University of Houston 
        2012 UH Phill Hansel Inv - 11/15/2012 to 11/17/2012         
 
 Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 LSU-LA  'A'                         1:24.80    1:21.24  
     1) Tuomola, Andrei SR            2) Saco, Michael JR             
     3) Rooker, Gabriel FR            4) Wepasnick, Zack SR           
                 20.25        39.93 (19.68)
        1:00.78 (20.85)     1:21.24 (20.46)
  2 Wyoming-WY  'A'                     1:22.89    1:21.93  
     1) Kalms, Adam SO                2) Frey, Jeff JR                
     3) Carter, Bryce FR              4) O'Leary, Ryan SO             
                 20.74        41.09 (20.35)
        1:01.35 (20.26)     1:21.93 (20.58)
  3 SMU-NT  'A'                         1:22.71    1:21.98  
     1) Larsson, David SR             2) Hansen, Nicolai JR           
     3) Sadauskas, Mindaugas SR       4) Koops, Ryan JR               
                 21.12        41.75 (20.63)
        1:01.43 (19.68)     1:21.98 (20.55)
  4 LSU-LA  'B'                              NT    1:24.22  
     1) Linge, Alex FR                2) Young, Michael SO            
     3) Depadua, Raymond SR           4) Kunkel, Nick SR              
                 21.49        42.21 (20.72)
        1:03.31 (21.10)     1:24.22 (20.91)
  5 SMU-NT  'B'                         1:23.80    1:25.14  
     1) Roney, Matt JR                2) Andriunaitis, Giedrius JR    
     3) Smith, Mike SR                4) Martinez, Hugo SR            
                 21.41        42.40 (20.99)
        1:03.63 (21.23)     1:25.14 (21.51)
  6 Wyoming-WY  'B'                     1:24.88    1:25.30  
     1) Rutecki, Nick JR              2) Griffel, Ethan JR            
     3) Kybartas, Tyler SR            4) Costello, Brendan FR         
                 21.34        42.36 (21.02)
        1:03.41 (21.05)     1:25.30 (21.89)
  7 Texas A&M-GU  'B'                   1:23.49    1:25.41  
     1) Muzek, Mateo FR               2) Wagner, William SR           
     3) Bolleter, Cory FR             4) Shaw, Luke SO                
                 21.62        42.60 (20.98)
        1:03.73 (21.13)     1:25.41 (21.68)
  8 Wyoming-WY  'C'                     1:27.88   x1:26.66  
     1) Scalise, Kyle FR              2) Waller, Kevin FR             
     3) McCormick, Mike SO            4) Cook, Matthew FR             
                 22.01        43.42 (21.41)
        1:05.12 (21.70)     1:26.66 (21.54)
  9 SMU-NT  'C'                         1:25.00   x1:26.81  
     1) Andriekus, Matas SO           2) Mulleady, Mace SO            
     3) Fletcher, Julian SO           4) Gibson, Justin FR            
                 22.10        43.46 (21.36)
        1:05.03 (21.57)     1:26.81 (21.78)
 10 SMU-NT  'D'                         1:26.00   x1:27.94  
     1) Napier-Jameson, Matthew JR    2) Santana, Eduardo SO          
     3) Middleton, Hunter SO          4) Rauth, Tyler SO              
                 22.30        43.73 (21.43)
        1:06.05 (22.32)     1:27.94 (21.89)
 11 Texas A&M-GU  'C'                   1:25.49    1:28.18  
     1) Riley, Albert SO              2) Funk, Hunter FR              
     3) Enriquez, Omar JR             4) Theocharidis, Alexandros FR  
                 22.22        44.45 (22.23)
        1:05.89 (21.44)     1:28.18 (22.29)
 12 Texas A&M-GU  'D'                   1:27.49   x1:29.30  
     1) Walker, Donnie JR             2) Wheeler, Wes JR              
     3) Frank, Simon JR               4) Glander, Mitch FR            
                 22.45        44.86 (22.41)
        1:06.26 (21.40)     1:29.30 (23.04)
 13 SMU-NT  'E'                         1:27.00   x1:29.62  
     1) Newton, Braeden JR            2) Turk, Nelson JR              
     3) Mozdzen, Matthew SO           4) McCann, Marshall SO          
                 21.84        44.29 (22.45)
        1:06.54 (22.25)     1:29.62 (23.08)
 14 Texas A&M-GU  'E'                   1:29.49   x1:30.99  
     1) Suarez, Diego SO              2) McClure, John SR             
     3) Cox, David FR                 4) Wallace, Jacob FR            
                 22.39        44.68 (22.29)
        1:07.25 (22.57)     1:30.99 (23.74)
 -- Texas A&M-GU  'A'                   1:22.49         DQ  
     1) Troskot, Kyle JR              2) Dalton, John SR              
     3) Lindau, Henrik JR             4) Wilson, Austin SR            
                 21.24        41.94 (20.70)
        1:01.98 (20.04)          DQ (20.94)
 -- Texas A&M-GU  'F'                   1:31.49        SCR