University of Houston 
        2012 UH Phill Hansel Inv - 11/15/2012 to 11/17/2012         
 
 Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Eglesfield, George     FR Wyoming-WY        1:53.04    1:49.12  
                 24.98        52.98 (28.00)
        1:21.07 (28.09)     1:49.12 (28.05)
  2 Kybartas, Tyler        SR Wyoming-WY        1:46.60    1:50.15  
                 24.65        52.49 (27.84)
        1:21.11 (28.62)     1:50.15 (29.04)
  3 Greeff, Frank          SO LSU-LA            1:50.38    1:50.79  
                 24.13        51.80 (27.67)
        1:21.20 (29.40)     1:50.79 (29.59)
  4 Nelson, Ryan           FR Wyoming-WY        1:51.16    1:50.82  
                 25.32        53.82 (28.50)
        1:22.38 (28.56)     1:50.82 (28.44)
  5 Dalton, John           SR Texas A&M-GU      1:57.41    1:52.90  
                 25.25        53.62 (28.37)
        1:22.88 (29.26)     1:52.90 (30.02)
  6 Depadua, Raymond       SR LSU-LA                 NT    1:53.42  
                 25.22        54.56 (29.34)
        1:23.29 (28.73)     1:53.42 (30.13)
  7 LeValley, Trevor       SR Wyoming-WY        1:50.06    1:53.97  
                 25.99        54.79 (28.80)
        1:24.30 (29.51)     1:53.97 (29.67)
  8 Ferreri, Joseph        SO Wyoming-WY        1:54.25    1:54.05  
                 25.79        54.77 (28.98)
        1:24.28 (29.51)     1:54.05 (29.77)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mulleady, Mace         SO SMU-NT            1:56.76    1:54.27  
                 25.55        54.33 (28.78)
        1:24.06 (29.73)     1:54.27 (30.21)
 10 Smith, Mike            SR SMU-NT            1:53.64    1:54.45  
                 26.12        56.04 (29.92)
        1:25.77 (29.73)     1:54.45 (28.68)
 11 Enriquez, Omar         JR Texas A&M-GU      1:49.60    1:54.66  
                 25.14        53.97 (28.83)
        1:23.88 (29.91)     1:54.66 (30.78)
 12 Dasinger, Timmy        SR LSU-LA            1:57.09    1:55.07  
                 25.48        54.04 (28.56)
        1:23.97 (29.93)     1:55.07 (31.10)
 12 Rauth, Tyler           SO SMU-NT            1:55.43    1:55.07  
                 26.24        55.54 (29.30)
        1:25.24 (29.70)     1:55.07 (29.83)
 14 Muzek, Mateo           FR Texas A&M-GU      1:54.22    1:55.48  
                 24.81        54.16 (29.35)
        1:24.58 (30.42)     1:55.48 (30.90)
 15 Walker, Donnie         JR Texas A&M-GU      1:56.43    1:55.79  
                 25.71        55.58 (29.87)
        1:25.60 (30.02)     1:55.79 (30.19)
 16 Turner, Jordan         SO Wyoming-WY        1:51.20    1:55.81  
                 26.40        56.17 (29.77)
        1:26.39 (30.22)     1:55.81 (29.42)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Duplechain, Hayden     SO Texas A&M-GU      1:55.95    1:56.99  
                 25.93        55.33 (29.40)
        1:25.74 (30.41)     1:56.99 (31.25)
 18 Mozdzen, Matthew       SO SMU-NT            2:02.45    1:58.15  
                 26.22        57.25 (31.03)
        1:28.30 (31.05)     1:58.15 (29.85)
 19 Han, Nicholas          SR Texas A&M-GU      1:58.94    1:58.90  
                 26.19        56.75 (30.56)
        1:27.68 (30.93)     1:58.90 (31.22)
 20 Frank, Simon           JR Texas A&M-GU      1:56.31    1:59.12  
                 24.94        53.98 (29.04)
        1:25.97 (31.99)     1:59.12 (33.15)
 21 Lindau, Henrik         JR Texas A&M-GU      1:57.44    2:00.49  
                 25.17        55.30 (30.13)
        1:27.53 (32.23)     2:00.49 (32.96)
 22 Riley, Albert          SO Texas A&M-GU      2:02.01    2:00.75  
                 26.30        57.00 (30.70)
        1:29.30 (32.30)     2:00.75 (31.45)
 23 Glander, Mitch         FR Texas A&M-GU      2:01.11    2:00.77  
                 27.33        58.42 (31.09)
        1:30.37 (31.95)     2:00.77 (30.40)
 24 Wilson, Austin         SR Texas A&M-GU      2:00.87    2:02.17  
                 26.62        57.23 (30.61)
        1:29.31 (32.08)     2:02.17 (32.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Marc, Antoine          FR Texas A&M-GU      1:58.24    2:02.73  
                 27.30        58.50 (31.20)
        1:30.78 (32.28)     2:02.73 (31.95)
 26 McClure, John          SR Texas A&M-GU      2:05.76    2:03.57  
                 27.03        58.54 (31.51)
        1:31.41 (32.87)     2:03.57 (32.16)
 27 Lara, Fernando         SR SMU-NT            2:03.91    2:03.60  
                 27.34        58.68 (31.34)
        1:31.36 (32.68)     2:03.60 (32.24)
 28 Wagner, William        SR Texas A&M-GU      1:59.99    2:04.09  
                 26.54        57.36 (30.82)
        1:31.02 (33.66)     2:04.09 (33.07)
 29 Wheeler, Wes           JR Texas A&M-GU      1:59.20    2:04.78  
                 26.50        57.62 (31.12)
        1:31.43 (33.81)     2:04.78 (33.35)
 30 Shaw, Luke             SO Texas A&M-GU      1:57.10    2:06.24  
                 27.58        58.83 (31.25)
        1:32.36 (33.53)     2:06.24 (33.88)
 31 Wallace, Jacob         FR Texas A&M-GU      2:05.66    2:08.10  
                 26.87        58.29 (31.42)
        1:32.40 (34.11)     2:08.10 (35.70)
 32 Suarez, Diego          SO Texas A&M-GU      2:00.00    2:10.72  
                 28.80      1:02.52 (33.72)
        1:37.60 (35.08)     2:10.72 (33.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bolleter, Cory         FR Texas A&M-GU      2:00.00    2:11.55  
                 27.96      1:01.40 (33.44)
        1:35.87 (34.47)     2:11.55 (35.68)
 34 Cox, David             FR Texas A&M-GU      2:08.21    2:11.65  
                 27.72      1:00.99 (33.27)
        1:36.35 (35.36)     2:11.65 (35.30)
 35 Theocharidis, Alexand  FR Texas A&M-GU      1:59.30    2:14.32  
                 28.54      1:01.96 (33.42)
        1:37.60 (35.64)     2:14.32 (36.72)
 -- Troskot, Kyle          JR Texas A&M-GU      2:00.30   X2:06.85  
                 27.91      1:01.42 (33.51)
        1:34.24 (32.82)     2:06.85 (32.61)
 -- Funk, Hunter           FR Texas A&M-GU      2:01.41         NS  
 -- Schweitzer, Paul-Marc  JR Texas A&M-GU      1:59.20        SCR  
 -- Towne, Mitchell        FR SMU-NT            2:03.00        SCR  
 -- Holloway, Eastman      FR SMU-NT            2:00.84        SCR  
 -- Roney, Matt            JR SMU-NT            1:54.00        SCR  
 -- Martinez, Hugo         SR SMU-NT            1:58.69        SCR  
 -- Middleton, Hunter      SO SMU-NT            2:02.04        SCR