Recap

    Licensed to University of Texas at Austin
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2013 06:05 PM
                          86th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays                      
                                Presented by State Farm                            
        Univ.of Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium-Austin,TX  - 3/27/2013 to 3/30/2013    
                                        Results                                    
     
    Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
    ========================================================================
     National HS: & 11.11  1998        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
       Myers Std: S 11.44  2002        LaToya Phelps/Krystin Lacy, Greenville/Dal S
            Meet: M 11.81  2003        Monique Lee, Navasota                       
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   513 Mitchell, Akeyla    11 CC West Oso              11.48q  4.2  1 
      2  1426 Johnson, Kortnei    10 Italy                    11.52q  4.2  1 
      3  1516 Lowe, Chianne       12 Kennedale                11.95q  4.2  1 
      4  3259 Gill, Chelsi        12 Waco La Vega             11.96q  4.2  1 
      5  2294 Taylor, Keandria    10 Rosebud-Lott             11.97q  4.2  1 
      6   611 Herman, Kelsey      11 Crossett                 12.04q  2.4  3 
      7   950 Love, Chassity      10 Frisc Lone Star          12.07q  2.3  2 
      8   651 Dockery, Breanna    12 Dal Gateway              12.15q  2.4  3 
      9  3331 Armstrong, Myavia   12 Wharton                  12.24q  2.4  3 
     10  2295 Taylor, Teandria    10 Rosebud-Lott             12.36   2.4  3 
     11  1122 Ellison, Re'Jana    12 Hearne                   12.36   2.3  2 
     12   615 Thompson, Mychelle  12 Crossett                 12.42   2.4  3 
     13   416 Lewis, Lexie        10 Brownwood                12.43   2.4  3 
     14  3353 Denton, Mikala      11 Wills Point              12.65   4.2  1 
     15  2507 Bianco, Ellery      10 Saratoga Springs         12.70   2.3  2 
     16  1011 Perry, Alexus       11 Goliad                   12.76   2.3  2 
     17   585 Brown, Sarah        12 Comfort                  12.85   2.3  2 
     18  2686 Night, Sam          12 St Johns Sch             12.88   4.2  1 
     19  1635 Newberg, Ashland    10 La Vernia                13.10   2.3  2 
     
    Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
    =====================================================================
     National HS: & 11.11  1998        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
       Myers Std: S 11.44  2002        LaToya Phelps/Krystin Lacy, Greenville/Dal S
            Meet: M 11.81  2003        Monique Lee, Navasota                       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1  1426 Johnson, Kortnei    10 Italy                    11.82   1.5 
      2   513 Mitchell, Akeyla    11 CC West Oso              11.85   1.5 
      3   950 Love, Chassity      10 Frisc Lone Star          12.14   1.5 
      4   611 Herman, Kelsey      11 Crossett                 12.17   1.5 
      5   651 Dockery, Breanna    12 Dal Gateway              12.30   1.5 
      6  3331 Armstrong, Myavia   12 Wharton                  12.34   1.5 
      7  2294 Taylor, Keandria    10 Rosebud-Lott             12.37   1.5 
      8  3259 Gill, Chelsi        12 Waco La Vega             12.42   1.5 
      9  1516 Lowe, Chianne       12 Kennedale                12.43   1.5 
     
    Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
    ========================================================================
     National HS: & 12.95  1979        Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
       Myers Std: S 13.25  2003        Alandra Sherman, Houston Eisenhower         
            Meet: M 14.33  2001        Fallon Carter, Olney                        
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  2064 Jack, Kiesha        12 Northside                14.18q  2.6  3 
      2  2685 Modesett, Jackie    12 St Johns Sch             14.18q  2.5  1 
      3  2286 Bedrich, Lauren     12 Rogers                   14.42q  3.5  2 
      4  2694 Anderson, Kyra      10 St Mary's Acad           14.75q  2.6  3 
      5   174 Ridge, Oceana       10 Andrews                  14.94q  2.5  1 
      6  2728 Taylor, Dominique   12 Stafford                 14.99q  2.6  3 
      7  2764 Morgan, Andi        12 Sunnyvale                15.32q  2.5  1 
      8  2695 Hale, Aliyah        10 St Mary's Acad           15.36q  2.6  3 
      9   878 Welch, Kirby        12 FEAST                    15.37q  3.5  2 
     10  2477 Lea, Rachel         12 Salado                   15.50   3.5  2 
     11  2756 Stokes, Sheridan    12 Stephenville             15.54   2.6  3 
     12   827 Wahl, Georgia       10 Episcopal-Bel            15.56   2.5  1 
     13  1637 Reed, Catherine     12 La Vernia                15.69   3.5  2 
     14  2682 Guo, Stephanie      12 St Johns Sch             15.70   3.5  2 
     15   831 Aiken, Jaci         12 Eustace                  15.71   2.5  1 
     16  2476 Hill, Morgan        11 Salado                   16.09   2.6  3 
     17   933 Henke, Victoria     11 Fredericksburg           16.27   3.5  2 
     18  2502 Hartman, Hannah     12 Santa Anna               16.48   2.6  3 
     19  1627 Walker, Kenzie      11 La Grange                16.69   3.5  2 
     20   823 Graham, Lindsay     12 Episcopal-Bel            16.73   2.6  3 
     21   349 Koehl, Paxston      12 Blanco                   17.48   2.5  1 
     --   614 Pippen, Aulexis     12 Crossett                    FS   3.5  2 
     --   999 Som, Christina      12 Gladewater S               DNF   2.5  1 
     
    Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
    =====================================================================
     National HS: & 12.95  1979        Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
       Myers Std: S 13.25  2003        Alandra Sherman, Houston Eisenhower         
            Meet: M 14.33  2001        Fallon Carter, Olney                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1  2685 Modesett, Jackie    12 St Johns Sch             13.92   2.1 
      2  2286 Bedrich, Lauren     12 Rogers                   14.04   2.1 
      3  2064 Jack, Kiesha        12 Northside                14.35   2.1 
      4  2694 Anderson, Kyra      10 St Mary's Acad           14.71   2.1 
      5  2728 Taylor, Dominique   12 Stafford                 14.78   2.1 
      6   174 Ridge, Oceana       10 Andrews                  14.91   2.1 
      7  2764 Morgan, Andi        12 Sunnyvale                15.28   2.1 
     --   878 Welch, Kirby        12 FEAST                      DNF   2.1 
     
    Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. I
    ===================================================================
     National HS: & 44.50  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
       Myers Std: S 44.60  2004        Dallas Skyline                              
            Meet: M 47.80  2001        Wilmer-Hutchins/Madison                     
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 St Mary's Acad                                        48.41q  2 
         1) 2698 Hughes, Allanah 11         2) 2695 Hale, Aliyah 10           
         3) 2699 Johnson, Sidney 12         4) 2703 Peterson, Sierra 11       
      2 Kennedale                                             48.48q  5 
         1) 1517 O'Neal, Toni 11            2) 1518 Patterson, Hailey 10      
         3) 1519 Powell, De'Andrea 11       4) 1516 Lowe, Chianne 12          
      3 Crossett                                              48.76q  1 
         1) 614 Pippen, Aulexis 12          2) 612 Hodges, Kyelah 10          
         3) 615 Thompson, Mychelle 12       4) 611 Herman, Kelsey 11          
      4 Tatum                                                 48.81q  3 
         1) 2821 Bell, Alexis 10            2) 2825 Minor, Shanetria 12       
         3) 2823 Collier, Kenija 11         4) 2831 Turner, Kiana 12          
      5 Waco La Vega                                          49.23q  4 
         1) 3258 Garrett, Dahja 09          2) 3260 Gill, Kobi 09             
         3) 3256 Dawson, LaFaye 09          4) 3261 Hall, Zhaquavion 12       
      6 Frisc Lone Star                                       49.29q  3 
         1) 955 Wagner, B'Ria 12            2) 951 Mainoo, Juanita 11         
         3) 948 Apari, Whitney 11           4) 950 Love, Chassity 10          
      7 Dal Gateway                                           49.48q  6 
         1) 651 Dockery, Breanna 12         2) 653 Peace, Alisha 11           
         3) 654 Samuel, Jessica 11          4) 652 Goodwin, Mykailah 10       
      8 WF Hirschi                                            49.53q  1 
         1) 3324 Lee, Anastesiea 11         2) 3322 Holt, Brandy 11           
         3) 3327 Williams, Monesha 12       4) 3320 Eaden, Rethola 09         
      9 Mexia                                                 49.78q  1 
         1) 1908 Porter, Taylor 10          2) 1907 Owens, Tee 09             
         3) 1904 Johnson, Ashley 12         4) 1906 King, Que'Shea 12         
     10 Rosebud-Lott                                          49.95   6 
         1) 2289 Lucas, Roxanne 10          2) 2295 Taylor, Teandria 10       
         3) 2291 Perez, Raquel 10           4) 2294 Taylor, Keandria 10       
     11 Henderson                                             49.96   6 
         1) 1123 Alldridge, Baylee 09       2) 1125 Chancey, A'Kayla 09       
         3) 1129 Stewart, Ja'Keyah 10       4) 1128 Smith, LaGraysha 09       
     12 Dal Roosevelt                                         50.45   5 
         1) 674 Lockhart, Ya'Mecca 10       2) 677 Ross, Zakeea 09            
         3) 672 Barrett, Monique 12         4) 673 Lee, Da' Qwana 10          
     13 Northside                                             50.49   5 
         1) 2061 George, Brachelle 10       2) 2062 Guidry, Dajah 11          
         3) 2063 Harmon, Jasmine 12         4) 2064 Jack, Kiesha 12           
     14 Grapeland                                             50.64   1 
         1) 1056 McCoy, Rosalind 10         2) 1059 Smith, Kala 12            
         3) 1054 Campbell, Shaterrika 12    4) 1058 Scott, Paige 12           
     15 Goliad                                                50.71   2 
         1) 1012 Styra, Delayne 12          2) 1014 Zamzow, Avery 12          
         3) 1009 Ellis, Demari 10           4) 1011 Perry, Alexus 11          
     16 Wills Point                                           50.86   2 
         1) 3352 Denton, DeShanna 10        2) 3355 Raibon, Dawneasha 12      
         3) 3350 Cunigan, Norma 10          4) 3353 Denton, Mikala 11         
     17 Louisville                                            50.96   2 
         1) 1791 Warlick, Berkley 11        2) 1785 Beaurem, Erin 11          
         3) 1790 Sullivan, Aidan 11         4) 1786 Clink, Olivia 12          
     18 Carthage                                              50.98   1 
         1) 492 Traylor, Chasity 12         2) 487 Lewis, Keyaria 11          
         3) 486 Jackson, Jakayla 10         4) 484 Ingram, Marisah 10         
     19 Fredericksburg                                        51.12   1 
         1) 929 Castillo, Hanna 10          2) 945 Sparrow, Madison 12        
         3) 943 Singleton, Dancie 12        4) 930 Cisneros, Lindcy 11        
     20 SA Cole                                               51.23   6 
         1) 2405 Barnes, Antoinette 09      2) 2408 Gomez, Jalen 11           
         3) 2410 Ragland, Dynella 10        4) 2406 Brinson, Jasmine 12       
     21 Salado                                                51.34   4 
         1) 2474 Colvin, Molly 11           2) 2480 Sebek, Jaylee 11          
         3) 2476 Hill, Morgan 11            4) 2473 Atwood, Taylor 10         
     22 Taylor                                                51.35   5 
         1) 2834 Faught, Katie 12           2) 2838 Vrabel, Amber 12          
         3) 2839 Wooldridge, Carrigan 11    4) 2833 Caldwell, Shawntell 11    
     23 Gilmer                                                51.68   5 
         1) 994 Watson, Shativia 11         2) 987 Edwards, Kiera 10          
         3) 992 Ray, Ashlyn 09              4) 993 Thomas, Chasity 10         
     24 Alvord                                                51.79   4 
         1) 172 Watkins, Lacey 10           2) 170 Ponder, Brianna 10         
         3) 171 Schedcik, Marissa 11        4) 167 Gillespie, Jessica 10      
     25 Episcopal-Bel                                         51.88   2 
         1) 821 Bowers, Kirby 10            2) 828 Wilson, Ava 10             
         3) 820 Batiste, Dasia 12           4) 822 Buckner, Raven 12          
     26 Argyle                                                51.94   4 
         1) 194 Mueller, Taylor 11          2) 192 Lotze, Laura 09            
         3) 196 Robertson, Brooke 11        4) 193 Lowry, Laine 11            
     27 All Saints Episcopal                                  51.95   6 
         1) 161 King, Julia 11              2) 164 White, Brooke 11           
         3) 165 White, Mimi 10              4) 166 Williams, Isabella 12      
     28 Burnet                                                52.03   4 
         1) 450 Skoog, Blake 10             2) 444 Hall, Madison 09           
         3) 448 Scott, Riley 10             4) 440 Bond, Riana 12             
     29 Rockdale                                              52.03   2 
         1) 2270 Burns, Edricka 11          2) 2272 Davis, D'Jhoria 09        
         3) 2274 Wright, Haley 11           4) 2273 Payne, Miredda 09         
     30 Sweetwater                                            52.20   5 
         1) 2779 Garcia, Abby 09            2) 2778 Crosson, Kendra 12        
         3) 2777 Crosson, Kelsi 12          4) 2783 Shirley, Suede 12         
     31 CC West Oso                                           52.24   5 
         1) 508 Fox, Naomi 11               2) 506 Davis, T'Aundrea 10        
         3) 504 Carrion, Clarissa 10        4) 507 Downie, Aaliyah 10         
     32 Teague                                                52.26   1 
         1) 2861 McWilliams, Quintaisha 10  2) 2864 Watson, Alexandra 10      
         3) 2860 McQuirter, Jasmine 09      4) 2858 Burrell, Sibyl 12         
     33 Cameron Yoe                                           52.31   6 
         1) 469 Jones, Keandra 12           2) 471 Shields, Jarvishae 09      
         3) 472 Smith, Jamecia 12           4) 473 Westbrook, Corsica 11      
     34 Ingram Moore                                          52.33   3 
         1) 1416 McGuffin, Michaela 09      2) 1414 Hansen, Amy 12            
         3) 1411 Fisher, Brianna 11         4) 1415 Lalonde, Zoie 10          
     35 Blanco                                                52.35   6 
         1) 345 Culton, Abbie 10            2) 343 Barnett, Natalie 12        
         3) 350 McClinton, Leslie 12        4) 344 Beard, Abby 12             
     36 Hockaday Sch                                          52.47   6 
         1) 1152 Pak, Taylor 11             2) 1157 Whittaker, Olivia 10      
         3) 1146 Buford, Anna 09            4) 1154 Shelby, Staci 10          
     37 La Vernia                                             52.48   2 
         1) 1635 Newberg, Ashland 10        2) 1634 Nanton, Ashley 11         
         3) 1631 Ford, Makenzie 10          4) 1637 Reed, Catherine 12        
     38 Stephenville                                          52.49   2 
         1) 2749 Erck, Caitlin 11           2) 2752 Ivey, Ashtin 11           
         3) 2753 Kaiser, Kristin 12         4) 2756 Stokes, Sheridan 12       
     39 KIPP Sunnyside                                        52.68   4 
         1) 1592 Horton, Mia 10             2) 1590 Davis, Lori 10            
         3) 1587 Broussard, Kandice 10      4) 1591 Green, Sheri 09           
     40 Poth                                                  53.00   4 
         1) 2183 Kruse, Alyssa 10           2) 2181 Kallies, Alyssa 10        
         3) 2182 Kolodziej, Kelli 12        4) 2184 Weaver, Micah 12          
     41 Mineral Wells                                         53.08   1 
         1) 1924 Allen, Bethany             2) 1927 Parkhill, Taylor 12       
         3) 1929 Pena, Courtney 11          4) 1933 Shelstead, Kennedy 10     
     42 Tolar                                                 53.12   3 
         1) 3057 Mabery, Reagan 11          2) 3058 Newton, Shelby 11         
         3) 3054 Dawson, Madeline 09        4) 3055 Gilliam, Meg 11           
     43 St Andrews                                            53.13   3 
         1) 2674 Hooks-Hardman, Brianna 11  2) 2677 Smalling, Samantha 09     
         3) 2675 Jones, Caroline 12         4) 2676 Miller, Maggie 12         
     44 Life Red Oak                                          53.21   2 
         1) 1732 Hall, Ariel 12             2) 1736 Powell, Maia 10           
         3) 1739 Thornton, Tatum 09         4) 1734 LaCour, Chelsi 12         
     45 Stockdale                                             53.75   5 
         1) 2762 Shaver, Katelyn 11         2) 2760 Moore, Kristen 10         
         3) 2759 Donsbach, Lauren 09        4) 2757 Castro, Lashay 12         
     46 Dal Episcopal                                         55.75   1 
         1) 645 Conine, Shelby 11           2) 649 Roberson, Chloe 09         
         3) 643 Boeckman, Berry 11          4) 647 Pyle, Madison 10           
     47 Kemp                                                  56.94   3 
         1) 1514 Van Pamel, Jessica 12      2) 1509 Foster, Harley 11         
         3) 1507 Anderson, Lucy 09          4) 1508 Cox, Nicole 12            
     -- Kountze                                                 DNF   4 
         1) 1612 Clemons, Camry 09          2) 1611 Bilal, Nahissa 11         
         3) 1614 Moffett, Kieara 11         4) 1616 Powell, Precious 10       
     
    Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. I
    ================================================================
     National HS: & 44.50  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
       Myers Std: S 44.60  2004        Dallas Skyline                              
            Meet: M 47.80  2001        Wilmer-Hutchins/Madison                     
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 St Mary's Acad                                        46.99M 
         1) 2698 Hughes, Allanah 11         2) 2703 Peterson, Sierra 11       
         3) 2695 Hale, Aliyah 10            4) 2705 Toliver, Rachel 12        
      2 Frisc Lone Star                                       47.67M 
         1) 955 Wagner, B'Ria 12            2) 951 Mainoo, Juanita 11         
         3) 948 Apari, Whitney 11           4) 950 Love, Chassity 10          
      3 Kennedale                                             47.76M 
         1) 1517 O'Neal, Toni 11            2) 1518 Patterson, Hailey 10      
         3) 1519 Powell, De'Andrea 11       4) 1516 Lowe, Chianne 12          
      4 Crossett                                              48.21  
         1) 614 Pippen, Aulexis 12          2) 612 Hodges, Kyelah 10          
         3) 615 Thompson, Mychelle 12       4) 611 Herman, Kelsey 11          
      5 Waco La Vega                                          48.60  
         1) 3263 Hicks-Boyce, De'Aijha 12   2) 3261 Hall, Zhaquavion 12       
         3) 3260 Gill, Kobi 09              4) 3258 Garrett, Dahja 09         
      6 Mexia                                                 48.63  
         1) 1908 Porter, Taylor 10          2) 1906 King, Que'Shea 12         
         3) 1902 Ballard, Ariel 12          4) 1907 Owens, Tee 09             
      7 Tatum                                                 48.87  
         1) 2821 Bell, Alexis 10            2) 2825 Minor, Shanetria 12       
         3) 2823 Collier, Kenija 11         4) 2831 Turner, Kiana 12          
      8 Dal Gateway                                           49.18  
         1) 651 Dockery, Breanna 12         2) 653 Peace, Alisha 11           
         3) 654 Samuel, Jessica 11          4) 652 Goodwin, Mykailah 10       
     
    Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
    ===================================================================
     National HS: & 1:33.87  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
       Myers Std: S 1:34.51  2003        Alief Elsik                               
            Meet: M 1:41.09  2006        Louisville (CA)                           
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Kennedale                                         M 1:40.46q  2 
         1) 1517 O'Neal, Toni 11            2) 1518 Patterson, Hailey 10      
         3) 1519 Powell, De'Andrea 11       4) 1516 Lowe, Chianne 12          
      2 Mexia                                               1:42.62q  2 
         1) 1904 Johnson, Ashley 12         2) 1902 Ballard, Ariel 12         
         3) 1906 King, Que'Shea 12          4) 1907 Owens, Tee 09             
      3 Frisc Lone Star                                     1:42.72q  3 
         1) 953 Snell, Deja 12              2) 948 Apari, Whitney 11          
         3) 952 Nesbitt, Meshyla 10         4) 951 Mainoo, Juanita 11         
      4 Crossett                                            1:42.76q  3 
         1) 614 Pippen, Aulexis 12          2) 611 Herman, Kelsey 11          
         3) 615 Thompson, Mychelle 12       4) 612 Hodges, Kyelah 10          
      5 Wharton                                             1:43.39q  3 
         1) 3334 Khadijah, Martin 11        2) 3333 Frances, Brailyn 11       
         3) 3332 Felton, Shawnese 10        4) 3331 Armstrong, Myavia 12      
      6 Henderson                                           1:43.61q  2 
         1) 1123 Alldridge, Baylee 09       2) 1125 Chancey, A'Kayla 09       
         3) 1129 Stewart, Ja'Keyah 10       4) 1128 Smith, LaGraysha 09       
      7 St Mary's Acad                                      1:43.63q  2 
         1) 2698 Hughes, Allanah 11         2) 2699 Johnson, Sidney 12        
         3) 2701 Miller, Ravyn 12           4) 2702 Pecantte, Morgan 10       
      8 Rosebud-Lott                                        1:43.90q  3 
         1) 2289 Lucas, Roxanne 10          2) 2295 Taylor, Teandria 10       
         3) 2290 Miller, Olivia 12          4) 2294 Taylor, Keandria 10       
      9 Carthage                                            1:44.45q  3 
         1) 492 Traylor, Chasity 12         2) 487 Lewis, Keyaria 11          
         3) 486 Jackson, Jakayla 10         4) 482 Bryant, Iesha 11           
     10 CC West Oso                                         1:44.87   3 
         1) 508 Fox, Naomi 11               2) 513 Mitchell, Akeyla 11        
         3) 509 Horton, Alisha 10           4) 507 Downie, Aaliyah 10         
     11 Tatum                                               1:45.35   2 
         1) 2821 Bell, Alexis 10            2) 2825 Minor, Shanetria 12       
         3) 2823 Collier, Kenija 11         4) 2827 Ro'neisha, Simpson 09     
     12 Waco La Vega                                        1:45.69   1 
         1) 3257 Dimerson, Faith 09         2) 3263 Hicks-Boyce, De'Aijha 12  
         3) 3260 Gill, Kobi 09              4) 3261 Hall, Zhaquavion 12       
     13 Dal Gateway                                         1:45.92   1 
         1) 652 Goodwin, Mykailah 10        2) 654 Samuel, Jessica 11         
         3) 653 Peace, Alisha 11            4) 651 Dockery, Breanna 12        
     14 Stafford                                            1:46.05   1 
         1) 2727 Nwosu, Stacy 10            2) 2725 Finley, Cherylle 10       
         3) 2730 Young, Alexis 10           4) 2728 Taylor, Dominique 12      
     15 Argyle                                              1:46.19   1 
         1) 194 Mueller, Taylor 11          2) 193 Lowry, Laine 11            
         3) 196 Robertson, Brooke 11        4) 189 Hargroves, Cassi 10        
     16 Goliad                                              1:46.40   1 
         1) 1009 Ellis, Demari 10           2) 1011 Perry, Alexus 11          
         3) 1010 Jones, Denise 10           4) 1014 Zamzow, Avery 12          
     17 Gilmer                                              1:46.76   1 
         1) 989 Johnson, Fantasia 12        2) 994 Watson, Shativia 11        
         3) 986 Brown, Christian 09         4) 987 Edwards, Kiera 10          
     18 Northside                                           1:47.00   1 
         1) 2064 Jack, Kiesha 12            2) 2063 Harmon, Jasmine 12        
         3) 2061 George, Brachelle 10       4) 2062 Guidry, Dajah 11          
     19 Taylor                                              1:47.17   2 
         1) 2834 Faught, Katie 12           2) 2837 Rodriguez, Destiny 11     
         3) 2839 Wooldridge, Carrigan 11    4) 2833 Caldwell, Shawntell 11    
     20 Louisville                                          1:47.91   1 
         1) 1786 Clink, Olivia 12           2) 1785 Beaurem, Erin 11          
         3) 1791 Warlick, Berkley 11        4) 1784 Aliadabi, Kelsey 10       
     21 Longv Spring Hill                                   1:48.37   3 
         1) 1763 Brown, Mikai 10            2) 1765 Harris, Keylona 12        
         3) 1766 Hicks, Abbey 10            4) 1764 Dozier, Courtney 12       
     22 Fredericksburg                                      1:48.70   2 
         1) 929 Castillo, Hanna 10          2) 937 Ottmers, Abigail 10        
         3) 943 Singleton, Dancie 12        4) 945 Sparrow, Madison 12        
     23 La Vernia                                           1:49.78   2 
         1) 1635 Newberg, Ashland 10        2) 1634 Nanton, Ashley 11         
         3) 1632 Harston, Xanthe 12         4) 1639 Vajdos, Paige 10          
     24 Blanco                                              1:52.20   2 
         1) 348 Jenkins, Lexee 10           2) 343 Barnett, Natalie 12        
         3) 350 McClinton, Leslie 12        4) 344 Beard, Abby 12             
     
    Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
    ================================================================
     National HS: & 1:33.87  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
       Myers Std: S 1:34.51  2003        Alief Elsik                               
            Meet: M 1:41.09  2006        Louisville (CA)                           
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Kennedale                                           1:41.74  
         1) 1517 O'Neal, Toni 11            2) 1518 Patterson, Hailey 10      
         3) 1519 Powell, De'Andrea 11       4) 1516 Lowe, Chianne 12          
      2 St Mary's Acad                                      1:42.37  
         1) 2702 Pecantte, Morgan 10        2) 2695 Hale, Aliyah 10           
         3) 2699 Johnson, Sidney 12         4) 2703 Peterson, Sierra 11       
      3 Mexia                                               1:42.47  
         1) 1904 Johnson, Ashley 12         2) 1902 Ballard, Ariel 12         
         3) 1906 King, Que'Shea 12          4) 1907 Owens, Tee 09             
      4 Wharton                                             1:42.70  
         1) 3334 Khadijah, Martin 11        2) 3333 Frances, Brailyn 11       
         3) 3332 Felton, Shawnese 10        4) 3331 Armstrong, Myavia 12      
      5 Frisc Lone Star                                     1:42.89  
         1) 953 Snell, Deja 12              2) 948 Apari, Whitney 11          
         3) 952 Nesbitt, Meshyla 10         4) 951 Mainoo, Juanita 11         
      6 Crossett                                            1:44.36  
         1) 614 Pippen, Aulexis 12          2) 611 Herman, Kelsey 11          
         3) 615 Thompson, Mychelle 12       4) 612 Hodges, Kyelah 10          
      7 Rosebud-Lott                                        1:44.61  
         1) 2289 Lucas, Roxanne 10          2) 2295 Taylor, Teandria 10       
         3) 2290 Miller, Olivia 12          4) 2294 Taylor, Keandria 10       
      8 Henderson                                           1:45.08  
         1) 1123 Alldridge, Baylee 09       2) 1125 Chancey, A'Kayla 09       
         3) 1129 Stewart, Ja'Keyah 10       4) 1128 Smith, LaGraysha 09       
      9 Carthage                                            1:45.75  
         1) 492 Traylor, Chasity 12         2) 487 Lewis, Keyaria 11          
         3) 486 Jackson, Jakayla 10         4) 482 Bryant, Iesha 11           
     
    Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
    ===================================================================
     National HS: & 3:35.49  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
       Myers Std: S 3:38.52  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
            Meet: M 3:52.18  2006        Stafford                                  
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Waco La Vega                                        3:59.65q  3 
         1) 3263 Hicks-Boyce, De'Aijha 12   2) 3260 Gill, Kobi 09             
         3) 3264 Sanders, Brianna 11        4) 3259 Gill, Chelsi 12           
      2 St Mary's Acad                                      4:00.17q  6 
         1) 2695 Hale, Aliyah 10            2) 2702 Pecantte, Morgan 10       
         3) 2699 Johnson, Sidney 12         4) 2694 Anderson, Kyra 10         
      3 Argyle                                              4:02.04q  2 
         1) 196 Robertson, Brooke 11        2) 193 Lowry, Laine 11            
         3) 189 Hargroves, Cassi 10         4) 194 Mueller, Taylor 11         
      4 Mexia                                               4:02.90q  6 
         1) 1902 Ballard, Ariel 12          2) 1903 Jackson, Jynesha 09       
         3) 1905 King, Jidaija 09           4) 1904 Johnson, Ashley 12        
      5 Frisc Lone Star                                     4:03.88q  1 
         1) 955 Wagner, B'Ria 12            2) 949 Fletcher, Jasmin 11        
         3) 953 Snell, Deja 12              4) 954 Spann, Joy 11              
      6 St Johns Sch                                        4:05.22q  1 
         1) 2682 Guo, Stephanie 12          2) 2686 Night, Sam 12             
         3) 2691 Viguet, Elise 11           4) 2685 Modesett, Jackie 12       
      7 SA Cole                                             4:05.31q  2 
         1) 2407 Douglas, Jamie 12          2) 2409 Jordan, Charlene 09       
         3) 2408 Gomez, Jalen 11            4) 2406 Brinson, Jasmine 12       
      8 Wharton                                             4:05.42q  2 
         1) 3337 Watson, Acacia 09          2) 3335 Scott, Carnecia 10        
         3) 3332 Felton, Shawnese 10        4) 3331 Armstrong, Myavia 12      
      9 WF Hirschi                                          4:06.41q  4 
         1) 3320 Eaden, Rethola 09          2) 3326 McGowan, Kiana 10         
         3) 3325 Lewis, Nia 09              4) 3324 Lee, Anastesiea 11        
     10 Stephenville                                        4:08.23   3 
         1) 2749 Erck, Caitlin 11           2) 2756 Stokes, Sheridan 12       
         3) 2753 Kaiser, Kristin 12         4) 2752 Ivey, Ashtin 11           
     11 Alvord                                              4:09.98   6 
         1) 172 Watkins, Lacey 10           2) 167 Gillespie, Jessica 10      
         3) 169 King, Carley 12             4) 171 Schedcik, Marissa 11       
     12 La Grange                                           4:10.17   5 
         1) 1626 Read, Elizabeth 10         2) 1629 Zuhn, Hannah 10           
         3) 1621 Fritsch, Blake-Ann 09      4) 1628 Zbranek, Lauren 09        
     13 Emory Rains                                         4:10.87   3 
         1) 807 Harris, Hannah 10           2) 804 Cole, Corley 09            
         3) 806 Elenes, Alice 12            4) 803 Brown, Charlotte 10        
     14 Henderson                                           4:11.60   6 
         1) 1129 Stewart, Ja'Keyah 10       2) 1125 Chancey, A'Kayla 09       
         3) 1124 Barnes, Samone 12          4) 1123 Alldridge, Baylee 09      
     15 Needville                                           4:13.22   4 
         1) 2008 Matlock, Autumn 09         2) 2007 Longoria, Sabrina 11      
         3) 2009 Mesecke, Tyler 11          4) 2012 Wesneski, Caitlan 09      
     16 La Vernia                                           4:13.23   6 
         1) 1639 Vajdos, Paige 10           2) 1632 Harston, Xanthe 12        
         3) 1634 Nanton, Ashley 11          4) 1636 Novatnak, Lilia 10        
     17 Lorena                                              4:13.66   1 
         1) 1778 Jander, Tracy 09           2) 1779 Kayworth, Kolby 10        
         3) 1780 Petty, Kassidi 11          4) 1777 Bell, Ashlyn 11           
     18 Burnet                                              4:14.38   2 
         1) 442 Crawford, Makena 09         2) 444 Hall, Madison 09           
         3) 447 Parker, Madeline 12         4) 440 Bond, Riana 12             
     19 Dal Roosevelt                                       4:14.59   1 
         1) 672 Barrett, Monique 12         2) 674 Lockhart, Ya'Mecca 10      
         3) 678 Vaughn, Shauvon 10          4) 675 Mosley, Imogen 11          
     20 Brownwood                                           4:14.68   1 
         1) 411 Adams, Ebonie 10            2) 416 Lewis, Lexie 10            
         3) 412 Chambers, Amanda 10         4) 417 Melvin, Sharday 09         
     21 Blanco                                              4:14.82   1 
         1) 348 Jenkins, Lexee 10           2) 343 Barnett, Natalie 12        
         3) 352 Seales, Meaghen 11          4) 344 Beard, Abby 12             
     22 Fredericksburg                                      4:15.37   2 
         1) 940 Romanick, Catherine 11      2) 938 Penick, Ashley 10          
         3) 934 Hohn, Alyssa 09             4) 943 Singleton, Dancie 12       
     23 Marlin                                              4:16.37   6 
         1) 1839 Crear, Kayla 12            2) 1840 Ellis, Amber 12           
         3) 1841 Griffin, Christina 09      4) 1842 McCraw, Bree'Asia 10      
     24 Hockaday Sch                                        4:16.38   4 
         1) 1155 Taussig, Sam 09            2) 1152 Pak, Taylor 11            
         3) 1151 Hood, Lexie 12             4) 1149 Coker, Claire 11          
     24 Carthage                                            4:16.38   5 
         1) 492 Traylor, Chasity 12         2) 484 Ingram, Marisah 10         
         3) 485 Jackson, Jackie 12          4) 482 Bryant, Iesha 11           
     26 Melissa                                             4:16.54   5 
         1) 1899 Henger, Ashley 11          2) 1897 Conlin, Megan 10          
         3) 1896 Burton, Kailey 10          4) 1895 Bennett, Sophie 10        
     27 CC West Oso                                         4:16.64   6 
         1) 509 Horton, Alisha 10           2) 513 Mitchell, Akeyla 11        
         3) 514 Moya, Abigail 11            4) 510 Lopez, Marissa 09          
     28 Kountze                                             4:17.05   2 
         1) 1616 Powell, Precious 10        2) 1612 Clemons, Camry 09         
         3) 1611 Bilal, Nahissa 11          4) 1614 Moffett, Kieara 11        
     29 Dal Gateway                                         4:17.20   4 
         1) 653 Peace, Alisha 11            2) 655 Shead, Melisa 11           
         3) 652 Goodwin, Mykailah 10        4) 654 Samuel, Jessica 11         
     30 All Saints Episcopal                                4:17.25   5 
         1) 165 White, Mimi 10              2) 164 White, Brooke 11           
         3) 162 Paul, Samantha 11           4) 161 King, Julia 11             
     31 Salado                                              4:17.41   3 
         1) 2478 Quick, Abby 09             2) 2472 Adams, Ashley 11          
         3) 2480 Sebek, Jaylee 11           4) 2473 Atwood, Taylor 10         
     32 KIPP Sunnyside                                      4:17.46   4 
         1) 1593 Severin, Zoe 10            2) 1588 Brown, Kristen 09         
         3) 1590 Davis, Lori 10             4) 1591 Green, Sheri 09           
     33 Sealy                                               4:17.48   5 
         1) 2548 Schroeder, Kalyn 12        2) 2542 Allen, Tyistyn 10         
         3) 2545 Guerrero, Adilene 11       4) 2546 Janicek, Charlette 10     
     34 Gilmer                                              4:18.78   4 
         1) 988 Finch, Sha'Danna 10         2) 995 White, Karlie 12           
         3) 991 Jones, Jasmin 12            4) 987 Edwards, Kiera 10          
     35 Yoakum                                              4:21.01   1 
         1) 3382 Williams, Lexi 12          2) 3380 Renteria, Olga 11         
         3) 3378 Bordovsky, Hannah 10       4) 3381 Seidenberger, Lesley 12   
     36 Taylor                                              4:21.64   2 
         1) 2837 Rodriguez, Destiny 11      2) 2836 Randle, Brittany 11       
         3) 2832 Barbee, Lexy               4) 2838 Vrabel, Amber 12          
     37 Kinkaid School                                      4:22.63   5 
         1) 1583 Reynolds, Allison 10       2) 1582 Greer, Courtney J 11      
         3) 1586 Wallace, Gracey 09         4) 1579 Bass, Jillian 09          
     38 Tolar                                               4:22.91   3 
         1) 3056 Lee, Hannah 09             2) 3058 Newton, Shelby 11         
         3) 3059 PrichardWarren, Maddison 1 4) 3055 Gilliam, Meg 11           
     39 Mineral Wells                                       4:22.98   5 
         1) 1928 Pearcy, Alex 10            2) 1933 Shelstead, Kennedy 10     
         3) 1931 Rivera, Katlyn 09          4) 1932 Rivera, Raeann 11         
     40 Holland                                             4:23.00   2 
         1) 1161 Solomon, Reanna 10         2) 1159 Maybin, Madison 10        
         3) 1160 Riley, Rachael 11          4) 1158 Evans, Dessera 11         
     41 Northside                                           4:23.14   4 
         1) 2064 Jack, Kiesha 12            2) 2063 Harmon, Jasmine 12        
         3) 2065 Rogers, Danielle 12        4) 2062 Guidry, Dajah 11          
     42 Tatum                                               4:24.19   4 
         1) 2824 Langlinais, Morgan 09      2) 2828 Ryshaneek, Starling 11    
         3) 2822 Brewer, Madison 10         4) 2820 Adams, Daizah 11          
     43 Sweetwater                                          4:24.87   2 
         1) 2782 Sanchez, Marissa 09        2) 2777 Crosson, Kelsi 12         
         3) 2778 Crosson, Kendra 12         4) 2783 Shirley, Suede 12         
     44 Kemp                                                4:26.55   3 
         1) 1511 Hale, Kayla 10             2) 1513 Thompson, Madison 09      
         3) 1508 Cox, Nicole 12             4) 1514 Van Pamel, Jessica 12     
     45 Eustace                                             4:27.33   5 
         1) 835 Gomez, Michelle 09          2) 834 Crocker, Samantha 10       
         3) 831 Aiken, Jaci 12              4) 841 Taylor, Noa 10             
     46 Rosebud-Lott                                        4:30.54   6 
         1) 2288 Krumnow, Rikki 12          2) 2290 Miller, Olivia 12         
         3) 2291 Perez, Raquel 10           4) 2289 Lucas, Roxanne 10         
     47 Louisville                                          4:37.13   3 
         1) 1790 Sullivan, Aidan 11         2) 1787 Hulett, Hunter 12         
         3) 1785 Beaurem, Erin 11           4) 1784 Aliadabi, Kelsey 10       
     
    Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
    ================================================================
     National HS: & 3:35.49  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
       Myers Std: S 3:38.52  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
            Meet: M 3:52.18  2006        Stafford                                  
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Waco La Vega                                        3:56.51  
         1) 3263 Hicks-Boyce, De'Aijha 12   2) 3260 Gill, Kobi 09             
         3) 3264 Sanders, Brianna 11        4) 3259 Gill, Chelsi 12           
      2 St Mary's Acad                                      3:59.42  
         1) 2699 Johnson, Sidney 12         2) 2702 Pecantte, Morgan 10       
         3) 2701 Miller, Ravyn 12           4) 2697 Henderson, Zuri 10        
      3 Argyle                                              4:00.41  
         1) 196 Robertson, Brooke 11        2) 193 Lowry, Laine 11            
         3) 189 Hargroves, Cassi 10         4) 194 Mueller, Taylor 11         
      4 Wharton                                             4:01.03  
         1) 3331 Armstrong, Myavia 12       2) 3335 Scott, Carnecia 10        
         3) 3332 Felton, Shawnese 10        4) 3337 Watson, Acacia 09         
      5 SA Cole                                             4:04.84  
         1) 2407 Douglas, Jamie 12          2) 2409 Jordan, Charlene 09       
         3) 2408 Gomez, Jalen 11            4) 2406 Brinson, Jasmine 12       
      6 Mexia                                               4:05.58  
         1) 1902 Ballard, Ariel 12          2) 1903 Jackson, Jynesha 09       
         3) 1905 King, Jidaija 09           4) 1904 Johnson, Ashley 12        
      7 WF Hirschi                                          4:07.24  
         1) 3320 Eaden, Rethola 09          2) 3326 McGowan, Kiana 10         
         3) 3325 Lewis, Nia 09              4) 3324 Lee, Anastesiea 11        
      8 St Johns Sch                                        4:08.52  
         1) 2682 Guo, Stephanie 12          2) 2686 Night, Sam 12             
         3) 2679 Avery, Abby 11             4) 2685 Modesett, Jackie 12       
      9 Frisc Lone Star                                     4:09.44  
         1) 955 Wagner, B'Ria 12            2) 949 Fletcher, Jasmin 11        
         3) 953 Snell, Deja 12              4) 954 Spann, Joy 11              
     
    Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
    ========================================================================
     National HS: & 11.11  1998        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
       Myers Std: S 11.44  2002        LaToya Phelps/Krystin Lacy, Greenville/Dal S
            Meet: M 11.50  1988        Chryste Gaines, Dallas South Oak Cliff      
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  1273 Roberson, Daye Sho  12 Hou Wheatley             11.64q  2.2  6 
      2  1747 Brown, Aaliyah      12 Linc-Way East            11.64q  3.5  3 
      3  1753 Brown, Marika       12 Little Elm               11.65q  1.9  5 
      4   519 Hamilton, I'Shuniq  09 Cedar Hill               11.80q  2.2  4 
      5  1178 Carter, Bria        12 Hou Cy Lakes             11.82q  3.5  3 
      6  1670 Coby, Eboni         12 Lancaster                11.85q  2.2  6 
      7   530 Leppin, Shelby      12 Cedar Park               11.86q  2.2  4 
      8  2346 Emeodi, Judy        12 RR McNeil                11.88q  1.0  1 
      9  2655 Bennett, Taylor     10 Spring                   11.92q  1.0  1 
     10   261 Wesley, Macahla     12 Aus Johnson              11.93   1.0  1 
     11  2975 Smith, Melicha      10 Texas City               11.94   4.1  7 
     12   329 Brown, Bealoved     12 Beau Ozen                11.95   1.9  5 
     13  2347 Howells, Sydney     10 RR McNeil                12.00   3.5  3 
     14   734 White, Kira         09 DeSoto                   12.01   3.7  8 
     15  1549 Adkins, Brittany    12 Kil Harker Heigh         12.03   2.2  6 
     16  2404 Weeks, Ayanna       12 SA Churchill             12.08   4.3  2 
     17  2385 Nelson, Katara      12 S Grand Prairie          12.10   4.3  2 
     18  1540 Jones, Christonna   12 Kil Ellison              12.13   4.3  2 
     19   284 Carter, Glorilisha  10 Bastrop                  12.15   1.0  1 
     20  1718 Moran, Peri         12 Lew Marcus               12.18   4.1  7 
     21  1749 Hyshaw, Alexis      11 Linc-Way East            12.18   2.2  6 
     22   418 Brown, Alondriah    11 Bryan                    12.20   1.9  5 
     23  1756 Giles, Alexus       12 Little Elm               12.20   3.7  8 
     24  1194 Samuels, Samiyah    09 Hou Cy Springs           12.21   4.3  2 
     25  1274 Roberson, Takyera   09 Hou Wheatley             12.21   1.9  5 
     26  2146 Simmons, La Shawnd  12 Pflugerville             12.23   3.7  8 
     27  1667 Berkhaulter, A'Dri  12 Lancaster                12.25   1.9  5 
     28  3268 Poynter, Natalie    12 Waco Midway              12.26   2.2  6 
     29  2139 Byers, Angel        12 Pflugerville             12.26   4.1  7 
     30  3534 Knight, Frezsanee   11 SA Wagner                12.30   4.3  2 
     31  1484 Vaughn-Hart, Bria   12 Katy                     12.30   3.5  3 
     32   866 Moran, Sandra       12 FB Hightower             12.30   4.1  7 
     33  2135 Nweke, Nkolika      11 Pearland                 12.31   2.2  6 
     34  2057 Richardson, Deana   10 Norths Brennan           12.32   1.9  5 
     35  1444 Anderson, Brittani  11 Justin NW                12.36   2.2  4 
     36   684 Young, Cameisha     12 Dal Skyline              12.38   1.9  5 
     37  1604 Carr, Imani         12 Klein Forest             12.39   2.2  4 
     38  2647 Mickens, Kami       12 Southlake Carrol         12.41   2.2  4 
     39  2168 Osa, God'Stime      10 Plano West               12.44   2.2  6 
     40  1715 Daniel, Lauren      11 Lew Marcus               12.45   2.2  4 
     40  2239 Hardin, Arien       12 Rich Berkner             12.45   1.0  1 
     42  1181 Babineaux, Tristen  11 Hou Cy Ridge             12.48   3.7  8 
     43  1557 Rhodes, Jasmine     10 Kil Shoemaker            12.49   2.2  6 
     44   712 Carter, Katyiah     11 DeSoto                   12.49   2.2  4 
     45   630 Davis, Farrin       11 Cy Ranch                 12.50   3.5  3 
     46  1201 McCullum, Dasia     12 Hou Eisenhower           12.54   1.0  1 
     47   523 Peavie-Johnson, Br  09 Cedar Hill               12.54   1.0  1 
     48   610 Jackson, Camirey    12 CP Vista Ridge           12.56   4.3  2 
     49   765 Obasuyi, Siara      11 Duncanville              12.58   1.0  1 
     50  3374 Garvin, Elexus      11 Wylie East               12.59   1.9  5 
     51  2401 Ogbonna, Pamela     12 SA Churchill             12.59   3.5  3 
     52  1449 Koto, Selasie       12 Justin NW                12.61   3.5  3 
     53  1504 King, Jhane'        09 Keller Timber Cr         12.64   3.5  3 
     54  1174 Perkins, Tamar      11 Hou Cy Falls             12.70   4.1  7 
     55  2434 Clay, Dominique     10 SA MacArthur             12.73   4.3  2 
     56   217 Washington, Currin  10 Arl Bowie                12.75   1.9  5 
     57  2212 Richard, Dori       12 Red Oak                  12.80   3.7  8 
     58   320 Hawkins, Special    10 Beau Central             12.94   4.3  2 
     
    Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
    =====================================================================
     National HS: & 11.11  1998        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
       Myers Std: S 11.44  2002        LaToya Phelps/Krystin Lacy, Greenville/Dal S
            Meet: M 11.50  1988        Chryste Gaines, Dallas South Oak Cliff      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1  1747 Brown, Aaliyah      12 Linc-Way East            11.63   1.5 
      2  1670 Coby, Eboni         12 Lancaster                11.74   1.5 
      3  1273 Roberson, Daye Sho  12 Hou Wheatley             11.74   1.5 
      4  1753 Brown, Marika       12 Little Elm               11.76   1.5 
      5  2655 Bennett, Taylor     10 Spring                   11.91   1.5 
      6  1178 Carter, Bria        12 Hou Cy Lakes             11.92   1.5 
      7  2346 Emeodi, Judy        12 RR McNeil                11.97   1.5 
      8   530 Leppin, Shelby      12 Cedar Park               12.01   1.5 
     --   519 Hamilton, I'Shuniq  09 Cedar Hill                  FS   1.5 
     
    Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
    ========================================================================
     National HS: & 12.95  1979        Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
       Myers Std: S 13.25  2003        Alandra Sherman, Houston Eisenhower         
            Meet: M 13.57  2002        Ashlee Williams, DallasBDunne               
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  1322 Jones, Ariel        11 Hum Atascocita           14.11q  2.9  1 
      2  2657 Johnson, Alaysh'A   11 Spring                   14.16q  2.2  4 
      3   926 Hawn, Kiana         11 Forney                   14.17q  2.9  2 
      4  1831 Johnson, Victoria   12 Mans Legacy              14.27q  3.2  6 
      5   773 Brown, Leigha       12 Edin Economedes          14.33q  3.5  5 
      6   521 Milton, Taryn       09 Cedar Hill               14.34q  3.2  6 
      7   697 Jimson-Miller, Ale  12 Danville                 14.36q  2.9  1 
      8  1176 Roy, Kelsey         11 Hou Cy Falls             14.40q  2.6  3 
      9  3032 Feeney, Abby        12 The Woodlands            14.43q  3.2  6 
     10  2471 Lawrence, Lyric     12 Saginaw                  14.44   2.2  4 
     11  2058 Scales, Autym       10 Norths Brennan           14.46   3.2  6 
     12   235 Marshall, Tonea     09 Arl Seguin               14.54   2.6  3 
     13  2467 Love, Jerica        10 SA Warren                14.54   3.5  5 
     14  1179 Duckett, Jessica    10 Hou Cy Lakes             14.63   3.5  5 
     15  1750 Pierre-Antoine, Al  09 Linc-Way East            14.64   2.9  1 
     16  1677 O'Neal, Ayanna      10 Lancaster                14.64   2.9  1 
     17   340 Krenek, Kaylee      10 Belton                   14.73   2.9  2 
     18   871 Hatton, Jaelin      10 FB Marshall              14.80   2.9  2 
     19   273 Fowler, Sydne       10 Aus Westlake             14.85   2.9  1 
     20  2974 Smith, Aerial       10 Texas City               14.85   2.2  4 
     21  1673 Golden, Tiara       12 Lancaster                14.86   3.2  6 
     22  1234 Cameron, Ashley     11 Hou Langham Cree         14.87   2.2  4 
     23  1345 Tillett, Christina  11 Hum Kingwood             14.89   2.2  4 
     24   864 Johnson, Brielle    12 FB Hightower             14.89   3.5  5 
     25  2263 Haggerty, Olivia    12 Richardson               14.94   2.6  3 
     26  1340 Lynch, Parker       11 Hum Kingwood             14.95   2.9  1 
     27   159 Trought, Danielle   10 Aledo                    14.96   2.6  3 
     28  1561 Dugger, Tiare       12 Killeen                  14.97   2.2  4 
     29   623 Mills, Brittanie    10 Crowley                  15.00   2.6  3 
     30  3042 Palmer, Alicia      11 The Woodlands            15.08   2.9  2 
     31   956 Schwietz, Riley     12 Frisco Wakel             15.10   2.9  2 
     32  2279 Engmann, Yorlynn    11 Rockw-Heath              15.24   3.2  6 
     33  1505 Scott, Taylor       12 Keller Timber Cr         15.25   3.2  6 
     34  2465 Castro, Amaris      12 SA Warren                15.36   2.2  4 
     35  2330 Brown, Ebony        12 RR Cedar Ridge           15.36   2.9  2 
     36  2896 Whiteside, Hailey   12 Terrell                  15.37   2.2  4 
     37   872 Hearn, Mylana       12 FB Marshall              15.38   2.6  3 
     38  1708 Scott, Areale       11 Lew Hebron               15.46   2.6  3 
     39   917 Johnson, Lauren     10 Flower Mound             15.46   3.5  5 
     40  1488 Trieu, Stephanie    12 Katy Mayde Creek         15.50   2.9  1 
     41  2276 Hinton, Kaylee      10 Rockwall                 15.50   3.5  5 
     42   858 Carty, Janelle      10 FB Hightower             15.65   2.9  2 
     43  2388 Skipper, Adrianna   11 S Grand Prairie          15.70   2.9  2 
     44   477 Stafford, Katie Be  10 Canyon                   15.90   3.2  6 
     45   316 Armstrong, Paizley  10 Beau Central             16.02   2.6  3 
     46  2236 Abdalla, Madina     12 Rich Berkner             16.10   3.5  5 
     47  1250 Heitkamp, Mara      12 Hou Memorial             16.19   2.9  1 
     48  2451 Ray, Amanda         12 SA Reagan                28.86   3.5  5 
     --  2361 Marine, Meshe       12 RR Stony Point              FS   3.5  5 
     
    Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
    =====================================================================
     National HS: & 12.95  1979        Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
       Myers Std: S 13.25  2003        Alandra Sherman, Houston Eisenhower         
            Meet: M 13.57  2002        Ashlee Williams, DallasBDunne               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1  2657 Johnson, Alaysh'A   11 Spring                   13.84   2.7 
      2  1322 Jones, Ariel        11 Hum Atascocita           13.89   2.7 
      3   926 Hawn, Kiana         11 Forney                   14.04   2.7 
      4   773 Brown, Leigha       12 Edin Economedes          14.05   2.7 
      5  1176 Roy, Kelsey         11 Hou Cy Falls             14.07   2.7 
      6   697 Jimson-Miller, Ale  12 Danville                 14.26   2.7  14.252
      7   521 Milton, Taryn       09 Cedar Hill               14.26   2.7  14.256
      8  1831 Johnson, Victoria   12 Mans Legacy              14.28   2.7 
      9  3032 Feeney, Abby        12 The Woodlands            14.68   2.7 
     
    Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. II
    ===================================================================
     National HS: & 44.50  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
       Myers Std: S 44.60  2004        Dallas Skyline                              
            Meet: M 44.93  2004        Long Beach Wilson, CA                       
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Linc-Way East                                         46.89q  6 
         1) 1749 Hyshaw, Alexis 11          2) 1748 Brown, Asia 09            
         3) 1750 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis 09  4) 1747 Brown, Aaliyah 12         
      2 Dal Skyline                                           47.51q  5 
         1) 682 Taylor, Takia 12            2) 679 Cook, Akita 11             
         3) 684 Young, Cameisha 12          4) 683 Wash, Bre'Yana 12          
      3 Cedar Hill                                            47.55q  8 
         1) 523 Peavie-Johnson, Breayna 09  2) 521 Milton, Taryn 09           
         3) 519 Hamilton, I'Shunique 09     4) 526 White, Danyel 09           
      4 DeSoto                                                47.82q  2 
         1) 717 Earnheart, Makayla 12       2) 718 Griffin, Ja'Nice 12        
         3) 723 Montgomery, Shaporria 10    4) 734 White, Kira 09             
      5 Garland                                               47.90q  5 
         1) 974 Mapps, Laticia 11           2) 975 Mapps, Quetta 12           
         3) 973 Jones, Chellane 12          4) 972 Coleman, Candace 12        
      6 FB Hightower                                          47.98q  4 
         1) 862 Gordon, Jasmine 11          2) 863 Grace, Jasmine 11          
         3) 859 Fields, Summor 11           4) 866 Moran, Sandra 12           
      7 Hou Langham Creek                                     48.04q  5 
         1) 1234 Cameron, Ashley 11         2) 1243 Williams, Nia 09          
         3) 1238 Ham, Angelica 11           4) 1235 Derrow, Erin 10           
      8 Duncanville                                           48.17q  4 
         1) 760 Coleman, Beverely 11        2) 765 Obasuyi, Siara 11          
         3) 768 Slaughter, Angelica 11      4) 759 Carter, Jasmine 10         
      9 Klein                                                 48.20q  1 
         1) 1597 Gordon, TaraMeshia 11      2) 1594 Banks, Mikayla 10         
         3) 1599 Nave, Imani 09             4) 1601 Turner, Ashli 12          
     10 Kil Shoemaker                                         48.36   7 
         1) 1556 Little, Maya 11            2) 1557 Rhodes, Jasmine 10        
         3) 1558 Young, Aloysia 12          4) 1554 Dixon, Tyriete 10         
     11 Lew Marcus                                            48.40  10 
         1) 1717 Jacobson, Brittany 12      2) 1715 Daniel, Lauren 11         
         3) 1720 Richard, Jasmine 11        4) 1718 Moran, Peri 12            
     12 Little Elm                                            48.50   7 
         1) 1753 Brown, Marika 12           2) 1755 Ellis, Karissa 12         
         3) 1756 Giles, Alexus 12           4) 1757 Giles, Ashlynn 10         
     13 Hou Cy Springs                                        48.53   1 
         1) 1193 Sample, Trameceia 10       2) 1190 Blake, Tyra 11            
         3) 1192 Monroe, Kelsey 10          4) 1194 Samuels, Samiyah 09       
     14 SA Churchill                                          48.53   8 
         1) 2403 Tiemann, Mackenzie 11      2) 2402 Smith, Alecia 11          
         3) 2404 Weeks, Ayanna 12           4) 2401 Ogbonna, Pamela 12        
     15 Lancaster                                             48.56   3 
         1) 1676 Jones, Jazzkia 12          2) 1670 Coby, Eboni 12            
         3) 1667 Berkhaulter, A'Driana 12   4) 1675 Henderson, Demi 12        
     16 Texas City                                            48.57   3 
         1) 2975 Smith, Melicha 10          2) 2973 Garcia, Asa 10            
         3) 2972 Crawford, Lawren 10        4) 2976 White, Carmen 10          
     17 Katy                                                  48.75   7 
         1) 1478 Brown, Omri 10             2) 1484 Vaughn-Hart, Bria 12      
         3) 1483 Sowell, Tristin 11         4) 1480 Phillips, Deja 11         
     18 Spring Westfield                                      48.80   6 
         1) 2665 Keys, Deja 09              2) 2664 Henderson, Eriana 09      
         3) 2663 Daniels, Shakera 12        4) 2667 Taylor, Casha 11          
     19 Crowley                                               48.98  10 
         1) 629 Williams, Bria 10           2) 622 Maroney, Bre 12            
         3) 624 Neal, Myeasha 10            4) 625 Porter, BeAndra 12         
     20 Hou Cy Falls                                          49.03   2 
         1) 1174 Perkins, Tamar 11          2) 1173 Martin, Victoria 11       
         3) 1172 Gardner, Kearah 10         4) 1176 Roy, Kelsey 11            
     21 Pflugerville                                          49.11   1 
         1) 2139 Byers, Angel 12            2) 2140 Evbayiro, Osayuwa 10      
         3) 2141 Goodwind, Tayor 09         4) 2146 Simmons, La Shawnda 12    
     22 Killeen                                               49.12   1 
         1) 1560 Degrate, Laderrica 12      2) 1566 Powers, Christine 12      
         3) 1565 Phillips, Ghiniva 11       4) 1562 Ellis, Amber 11           
     23 Aus Johnson                                           49.21   5 
         1) 255 Barlow, Toni 10             2) 256 Broadnax, Dana 11          
         3) 258 Ochoa, Jazmin 12            4) 261 Wesley, Macahla 12         
     23 Arl Seguin                                            49.21   9 
         1) 237 Smith, Jessica 12           2) 234 Jefferson, Tiauna 12       
         3) 238 Washington, Bria 09         4) 236 Ridgeway, Aubrey 09        
     25 Hou Cy Ridge                                          49.31   9 
         1) 1182 Harris, Brittany 12        2) 1183 Hollier, Kennedae 09      
         3) 1187 Thompson, Marjorie 10      4) 1181 Babineaux, Tristen 11     
     26 Rich Berkner                                          49.34   2 
         1) 2241 Jones, Dymon 10            2) 2243 Obi, Ndidiamaka 12        
         3) 2237 Drake, Alexis 11           4) 2239 Hardin, Arien 12          
     27 Hou Eisenhower                                        49.39   8 
         1) 1205 Roy, Tytianna 10           2) 1201 McCullum, Dasia 12        
         3) 1202 Petitt, Daresha 11         4) 1204 Reese, Amelia 11          
     28 SA Warren                                             49.41   9 
         1) 2469 Robinson, Laycia 12        2) 2466 Littleton, Shondrea 12    
         3) 2468 Ramirez, Alondra 11        4) 2467 Love, Jerica 10           
     29 RR McNeil                                             49.46  10 
         1) 2352 Verri, Silvana 12          2) 2349 Odendahl, Gracen 10       
         3) 2347 Howells, Sydney 10         4) 2346 Emeodi, Judy 12           
     30 Kil Harker Heights                                    49.47   9 
         1) 1552 Wilder, Keyuana 12         2) 1551 McDonald, Aliayah 12      
         3) 1550 Jones, JoVanna 11          4) 1549 Adkins, Brittany 12       
     31 Pearland                                              49.48  10 
         1) 2136 Thomas, Ashton 12          2) 2133 Johnson, Tiara 12         
         3) 2132 Hicks, Jaazz 10            4) 2135 Nweke, Nkolika 11         
     32 Bryan                                                 49.50   9 
         1) 424 Taylor, Ronzasha 11         2) 418 Brown, Alondriah 11        
         3) 421 Harris, Kaitlyn 10          4) 419 Foster, Chahnyce 10        
     33 SA Wagner                                             49.52   9 
         1) 2462 Pettit, Deja 12            2) 3534 Knight, Frezsanee 11      
         3) 2456 Adamez, Destinee 10        4) 3533 Hickman, Autumn 12        
     34 Danville                                              49.54   3 
         1) 694 Graham, Arionna 11          2) 697 Jimson-Miller, Alexus 12   
         3) 699 Stewart, Joriel 12          4) 692 Davis, Emone 10            
     35 Arl Bowie                                             49.54   2 
         1) 216 Stricklin-levingston, Adria 2) 217 Washington, Currin 10      
         3) 210 Credit, D'Andra 09          4) 211 Iloanya, Nicole 11         
     36 Southlake Carroll                                     49.55   2 
         1) 2648 Robinson, Sarah 11         2) 2646 Maryland, Kyra 10         
         3) 2640 Christmann, Alexandra 10   4) 2643 Henderson, Taylor 12      
     37 Wylie                                                 49.87   3 
         1) 3367 Hudson, Tearose 11         2) 3372 Wesley, Ambra 12          
         3) 3368 Jennings, Markela 09       4) 3370 Nwachukwu, Andrea 10      
     38 Midlothian                                            49.95   6 
         1) 1911 Griffin, Makalah 09        2) 1915 Sellars, Crystal 12       
         3) 1914 Pitts, Jasmine 12          4) 1912 Jones, Megan 11           
     39 A&M Consolidated                                      49.95   3 
         1) 105 Johnson, Markea 12          2) 109 Oaks, Alexis 09            
         3) 106 Jones, Paris 10             4) 102 Harris, Jazz 12            
     40 Justin NW                                             49.98   3 
         1) 1452 Nelson, Baylee 10          2) 1444 Anderson, Brittanie 11    
         3) 1448 Kelly, Paighton 10         4) 1449 Koto, Selasie 12          
     41 The Woodlands                                         50.03   6 
         1) 3049 Thomas, Charity 09         2) 3033 Gillespie, Alyssa 09      
         3) 3050 Vieth, Becca 11            4) 3040 McCarthy, Kaylee 12       
     42 Beau Central                                          50.14   4 
         1) 321 Jenkins, Destiny 09         2) 320 Hawkins, Special 10        
         3) 323 King, Destiny 12            4) 326 Thomas, Ladeisha 10        
     43 Hum Kingwood                                          50.25   1 
         1) 1330 Cheetham-West, Inne 10     2) 1332 Gardner, Jacqueria 11     
         3) 1339 Kirsch, Kristen 11         4) 1333 Goudeau, Kelly 12         
     44 RR Cedar Ridge                                        50.26   7 
         1) 2330 Brown, Ebony 12            2) 2333 Kelley, Stephanie 12      
         3) 2334 Lucky-Dania, Spring 11     4) 2339 Roberson, Megan 11        
     45 Round Rock                                            50.30   4 
         1) 2300 Garcia, Demee 10           2) 2301 Hinson, Haylee 10         
         3) 2303 Jones, Aalliyah 12         4) 2298 Clark, Libby 11           
     46 Wylie East                                            50.33   9 
         1) 3376 Nodorft, Kylie 11          2) 3374 Garvin, Elexus 11         
         3) 3375 Holley, K'Cianna 11        4) 3373 Coleman, Amira 10         
     47 Huntsville                                            50.34   5 
         1) 1354 Parker, Nia 12             2) 1358 Williams, Faith 10        
         3) 1359 Williams, Jasmine 12       4) 1356 Turner, Demi 11           
     48 FB Marshall                                           50.38   7 
         1) 869 Antoine, Mahogany 09        2) 870 Gill, Joi 10               
         3) 873 Mendoza, Liniuska 10        4) 874 Miller, Jasmine 11         
     49 Edmond Memorial                                       50.46   1 
         1) 784 Abinah, Cherrish 12         2) 791 Scheef, Ricki 11           
         3) 793 Shanks, Kelsie 10           4) 785 Burris, Shaquan 12         
     50 Terrell                                               50.51   1 
         1) 2890 Haytor, Samantha 12        2) 2891 Henderson, Arnaisha 12    
         3) 2895 Savala, Ariel 11           4) 2893 Mitchell, Sha'Donica 10   
     51 Richardson                                            50.52   7 
         1) 2265 McGee, Brittany 12         2) 2262 Fisher, Milan 11          
         3) 2267 Thomas, Ethany 10          4) 2260 Cook, Tahlor 10           
     52 Rockw-Heath                                           50.58   8 
         1) 2279 Engmann, Yorlynn 11        2) 2278 Ene, Cecil 09             
         3) 2284 Maddie, Mishler 11         4) 2281 Frosini, Reagan 12        
     53 EP El Dorado                                          50.67   4 
         1) 810 Dixon, Jahyda 09            2) 811 Olowe, Olamide 11          
         3) 812 Richards, Nicole            4) 813 Soto, Alondra 10           
     54 C.E. Byrd                                             50.70   6 
         1) 462 Walker, Chelsey 09          2) 458 Brossette, Leondra 12      
         3) 460 Getter, Keira 10            4) 464 White, Morgan 10           
     55 SA Brandeis                                           50.79   6 
         1) 2395 Cubriel, Kyrstin 12        2) 2398 Ozment, Keely 11          
         3) 2394 Agu-udemba, Nonye 09       4) 2393 Adams, Jaylen 09          
     56 HC Haltom                                             50.82  10 
         1) 1117 Cooper, Kametries 11       2) 1116 Clater, E'Lexus 10        
         3) 1121 Woods, Nadia 12            4) 1119 Prince, Dajia 11          
     57 Aus Akins                                             50.88   2 
         1) 249 Featherstone, Dominique 11  2) 247 Batiste, Lakia 12          
         3) 248 Craig, Kasey                4) 253 Stewart, Mariah 10         
     58 Hallsville                                            50.96  10 
         1) 1076 Hamilton-Lomax, Nathalia 1 2) 1078 Wagoner, Jaylon 09        
         3) 1071 Adkins, Autumn 11          4) 1075 Griffith, Natasha 11      
     59 RR Stony Point                                        51.00   2 
         1) 2358 Kyle, Mikayla 10           2) 2363 McCray, Aliyah 10         
         3) 2357 Hoard, Courtney 12         4) 2361 Marine, Meshe 12          
     60 Lew Hebron                                            51.04   8 
         1) 1705 Maxwell, Sydney 11         2) 1708 Scott, Areale 11          
         3) 1701 Gordon, Sh'nia 10          4) 1703 Jones, Jaycee 09          
     61 SA Johnson                                            51.06   7 
         1) 2424 McGinnis, Grace Anne 12    2) 2422 Jordan, Mikayla 09        
         3) 2419 Evans, Cheyenne 10         4) 2423 Martin, Sissy 11          
     62 Hutto                                                 51.15   6 
         1) 1377 Stewart, Kashia 09         2) 1371 Kinney, DaShavonTa 11     
         3) 1379 Ward, Kham'Ryn 12          4) 1378 Walker, Tashiara 11       
     63 Hou Westbury                                          51.36   3 
         1) 1259 Ogohobodo, Brittany 11     2) 1263 Webb, Miesha 09           
         3) 1256 Johnson, Sydney 10         4) 1262 Thompson, Sharde 12       
     64 SA MacArthur                                          51.61   8 
         1) 2435 Dormeus-Prieto, Haley 10   2) 2434 Clay, Dominique 10        
         3) 2439 Wellington, Samantha 12    4) 2433 Alexander, Sarea 11       
     65 Kil Ellison                                           51.63   9 
         1) 1541 Parker, Keyana 10          2) 1543 Saygo, Kenesha 12         
         3) 1535 Camacho, Amy 12            4) 1540 Jones, Christonna 12      
     66 FW Boswell                                            51.74   2 
         1) 966 Seals, Jordan 11            2) 960 Crawford, Enrique 12       
         3) 967 Smith, Kera 12              4) 961 Davis, Kajonna 10          
     67 Mis Sharyland                                         51.84   8 
         1) 1949 Rodriguez, Monica 12       2) 1940 Granados, Brianna 11      
         3) 1944 Jimenez, Alyssa 12         4) 1952 Smith, Elise 12           
     68 Rich Pearce                                           51.85   7 
         1) 2257 Washington, Naomi 10       2) 2256 Propes, Jada 10           
         3) 2253 Miller, Lindy 09           4) 2250 Katz, Madalyn 10          
     69 Brenham                                               51.93  10 
         1) 384 Darcus, Angelica 10         2) 395 Spates, Audresha 11        
         3) 394 Shelton, Alyce 12           4) 387 Homan, Ashley 09           
     70 Saratoga Springs                                      52.04   8 
         1) 2510 DeLaurie, Kaylyn 09        2) 2518 Ventra, Olivia 10         
         3) 2517 Shannon, Rachael 12        4) 2507 Bianco, Ellery 10         
     71 Hou Memorial                                          52.05   8 
         1) 1254 Trammel, Jordan 11         2) 1252 Moen, Emily 12            
         3) 1251 Holewyne, Kari 11          4) 1246 Brook, Olivia 11          
     72 Brownsv Rivera                                        52.29   5 
         1) 405 Gonzalez, April 10          2) 403 Chapa, April 10            
         3) 407 Ortiz, Yessenia 09          4) 410 Rodriguez, Keila 12        
     73 Arl Houston                                           52.52   3 
         1) 219 Bolden, Serena 12           2) 224 Richards, Danielle 09      
         3) 218 Blackwell, Jameelah 11      4) 220 Caldwell, Alexis 11        
     74 Highlands Ranch                                       53.06   3 
         1) 1141 Stiers, Brianne 09         2) 1140 Shumpert, Aaliyah 11      
         3) 1138 Murphy, Molly 10           4) 1139 Schofield, Taylor 11      
     75 Aus McCallum                                          53.45   1 
         1) 267 Tawil, Zahia 11             2) 265 King-Smith, RiaChenet 11   
         3) 263 Hawn, Camille 11            4) 262 Davis, Jessilyn 10         
     -- Hum Atascocita                                           FS   4 
         1) 1325 Moses, Carley 12           2) 1329 Stewart, Erica 09         
         3) 1327 Powell, Traynisha 12       4) 1322 Jones, Ariel 11           
     -- Converse Judson                                          DQ   4  exchange 2-3
         1) 600 Gordon, Danielle 12         2) 604 Johnson, Mariah 09         
         3) 602 James, Konstance 09         4) 606 Murrell, Talajah 10        
     
    Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. II
    ================================================================
     National HS: & 44.50  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
       Myers Std: S 44.60  2004        Dallas Skyline                              
            Meet: M 44.93  2004        Long Beach Wilson, CA                       
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Linc-Way East                                         46.59  
         1) 1749 Hyshaw, Alexis 11          2) 1748 Brown, Asia 09            
         3) 1750 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis 09  4) 1747 Brown, Aaliyah 12         
      2 Cedar Hill                                            46.73  
         1) 523 Peavie-Johnson, Breayna 09  2) 521 Milton, Taryn 09           
         3) 519 Hamilton, I'Shunique 09     4) 526 White, Danyel 09           
      3 DeSoto                                                47.21  
         1) 717 Earnheart, Makayla 12       2) 718 Griffin, Ja'Nice 12        
         3) 723 Montgomery, Shaporria 10    4) 734 White, Kira 09             
      4 Dal Skyline                                           47.23  
         1) 682 Taylor, Takia 12            2) 684 Young, Cameisha 12         
         3) 679 Cook, Akita 11              4) 683 Wash, Bre'Yana 12          
      5 Garland                                               47.35  
         1) 974 Mapps, Laticia 11           2) 975 Mapps, Quetta 12           
         3) 973 Jones, Chellane 12          4) 972 Coleman, Candace 12        
      6 Klein                                                 47.89  
         1) 1597 Gordon, TaraMeshia 11      2) 1594 Banks, Mikayla 10         
         3) 1599 Nave, Imani 09             4) 1601 Turner, Ashli 12          
      7 FB Hightower                                          47.90  
         1) 862 Gordon, Jasmine 11          2) 863 Grace, Jasmine 11          
         3) 859 Fields, Summor 11           4) 866 Moran, Sandra 12           
      8 Hou Langham Creek                                     48.37  
         1) 1234 Cameron, Ashley 11         2) 1243 Williams, Nia 09          
         3) 1238 Ham, Angelica 11           4) 1235 Derrow, Erin 10           
      9 Duncanville                                           48.41  
         1) 760 Coleman, Beverely 11        2) 765 Obasuyi, Siara 11          
         3) 768 Slaughter, Angelica 11      4) 759 Carter, Jasmine 10         
     
    Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
    ===================================================================
     National HS: & 1:33.87  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
       Myers Std: S 1:34.51  2003        Alief Elsik                               
            Meet: M 1:35.06  2006        LB Wilson (CA)                            
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 St Thom Aquinas                                     1:38.76q  5 
         1) 2716 St. Fort, Khalifa 09       2) 2709 Ellis, Kendall 11         
         3) 2714 Lewis, Alon 10             4) 2715 Sparling, Krystal 10      
      2 Linc-Way East                                       1:38.82q  4 
         1) 1749 Hyshaw, Alexis 11          2) 1748 Brown, Asia 09            
         3) 1750 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis 09  4) 1747 Brown, Aaliyah 12         
      3 Cedar Hill                                          1:38.97q  5 
         1) 519 Hamilton, I'Shunique 09     2) 518 Birdine, Briana 11         
         3) 527 Williams, Sha'Nia 11        4) 526 White, Danyel 09           
      4 Lancaster                                           1:39.13q  2 
         1) 1667 Berkhaulter, A'Driana 12   2) 1676 Jones, Jazzkia 12         
         3) 1672 Flores, Alexis 11          4) 1670 Coby, Eboni 12            
      5 FB Hightower                                        1:39.67q  6 
         1) 857 Brigance, LaGae 10          2) 863 Grace, Jasmine 11          
         3) 859 Fields, Summor 11           4) 866 Moran, Sandra 12           
      6 Garland                                             1:39.72q  5 
         1) 974 Mapps, Laticia 11           2) 973 Jones, Chellane 12         
         3) 972 Coleman, Candace 12         4) 975 Mapps, Quetta 12           
      7 DeSoto                                              1:39.80q  4 
         1) 718 Griffin, Ja'Nice 12         2) 722 Logan, Alexis 12           
         3) 717 Earnheart, Makayla 12       4) 734 White, Kira 09             
      8 Klein                                               1:40.10q  3 
         1) 1599 Nave, Imani 09             2) 1594 Banks, Mikayla 10         
         3) 1598 Mbonu, Gabby 12            4) 1597 Gordon, TaraMeshia 11     
      9 Spring                                              1:40.38q  1 
         1) 2660 Rue, Neonte' 11            2) 2657 Johnson, Alaysh'A 11      
         3) 2659 Roby, Keveion 09           4) 2655 Bennett, Taylor 10        
     10 Spring Westfield                                    1:41.13   2 
         1) 2665 Keys, Deja 09              2) 2664 Henderson, Eriana 09      
         3) 2662 Bethea, Leslie 11          4) 2667 Taylor, Casha 11          
     11 Hou Cy Springs                                      1:41.15   3 
         1) 1193 Sample, Trameceia 10       2) 1194 Samuels, Samiyah 09       
         3) 1192 Monroe, Kelsey 10          4) 1190 Blake, Tyra 11            
     12 Arl Seguin                                          1:41.49   5 
         1) 235 Marshall, Tonea 09          2) 234 Jefferson, Tiauna 12       
         3) 233 Dangerfield, Chasmine 12    4) 236 Ridgeway, Aubrey 09        
     13 Aus Johnson                                         1:41.61   4 
         1) 259 Pickens, Bre 09             2) 256 Broadnax, Dana 11          
         3) 261 Wesley, Macahla 12          4) 258 Ochoa, Jazmin 12           
     14 Hou Langham Creek                                   1:41.73   3 
         1) 1240 Mitchell, Aliyah 10        2) 1243 Williams, Nia 09          
         3) 1238 Ham, Angelica 11           4) 1235 Derrow, Erin 10           
     15 Kil Harker Heights                                  1:41.88   6 
         1) 1552 Wilder, Keyuana 12         2) 1551 McDonald, Aliayah 12      
         3) 1550 Jones, JoVanna 11          4) 1549 Adkins, Brittany 12       
     16 Bryan                                               1:41.91   2 
         1) 424 Taylor, Ronzasha 11         2) 418 Brown, Alondriah 11        
         3) 420 Gaines, Dasia 11            4) 419 Foster, Chahnyce 10        
     17 Hou Cy Falls                                        1:42.31   2 
         1) 1174 Perkins, Tamar 11          2) 1173 Martin, Victoria 11       
         3) 1175 Roberson, Keon 12          4) 1176 Roy, Kelsey 11            
     18 Rich Berkner                                        1:42.58   3 
         1) 2241 Jones, Dymon 10            2) 2243 Obi, Ndidiamaka 12        
         3) 2237 Drake, Alexis 11           4) 2239 Hardin, Arien 12          
     19 S Grand Prairie                                     1:42.69   6 
         1) 2382 Davis, Faryn 11            2) 2390 Thomas, Elizabeth 12      
         3) 2383 Jackson, Halee 10          4) 2385 Nelson, Katara 12         
     20 Crowley                                             1:42.70   1 
         1) 621 Lewis, Jasmine 12           2) 624 Neal, Myeasha 10           
         3) 622 Maroney, Bre 12             4) 625 Porter, BeAndra 12         
     21 Hou Eisenhower                                      1:42.77   6 
         1) 1204 Reese, Amelia 11           2) 1201 McCullum, Dasia 12        
         3) 1205 Roy, Tytianna 10           4) 1199 Harrison, Deja 11         
     22 Hum Atascocita                                      1:43.02   6 
         1) 1328 Segura, Jodee 11           2) 1325 Moses, Carley 12          
         3) 1329 Stewart, Erica 09          4) 1327 Powell, Traynisha 12      
     23 Arl Bowie                                           1:43.04   4 
         1) 215 Sheppard, Diayja 11         2) 210 Credit, D'Andra 09         
         3) 213 Lawrence, Paige 11          4) 211 Iloanya, Nicole 11         
     24 A&M Consolidated                                    1:43.06   3 
         1) 110 VanHootegem, Tori 11        2) 109 Oaks, Alexis 09            
         3) 105 Johnson, Markea 12          4) 102 Harris, Jazz 12            
     25 Duncanville                                         1:43.41   4 
         1) 759 Carter, Jasmine 10          2) 765 Obasuyi, Siara 11          
         3) 766 Roberson, Destynee 11       4) 770 Williams, Kelsey 10        
     26 Dal Highland Park                                   1:43.46   3 
         1) 661 Hammer, Maddie 10           2) 658 Dalton, Loring 11          
         3) 662 Herring, Rebecca 11         4) 659 Davis, Kara 10             
     27 FB Marshall                                         1:43.50   1 
         1) 869 Antoine, Mahogany 09        2) 870 Gill, Joi 10               
         3) 871 Hatton, Jaelin 10           4) 874 Miller, Jasmine 11         
     28 Katy Morton Ranch                                   1:43.57   3 
         1) 1497 Okoro, Ivana 09            2) 1498 Savage, Tendai 11         
         3) 1494 Hurst, Taj Dreana 10       4) 1496 Kyle, Kiana 12            
     29 Pflugerville                                        1:43.60   6 
         1) 2140 Evbayiro, Osayuwa 10       2) 2146 Simmons, La Shawnda 12    
         3) 2145 Onuoha, Whitney 11         4) 2139 Byers, Angel 12           
     30 Hou Jersey Village                                  1:43.82   4 
         1) 1209 Taylor, Chelsea 12         2) 1207 Jones, Teylor 10          
         3) 1208 Searcy, Deja 12            4) 1210 Waller, Amberlyn 10       
     31 Pear Dawson                                         1:43.83   1 
         1) 2123 Jamerson, Kayla 12         2) 2129 Wilson, Brook 12          
         3) 2117 Boudreaux, Cydney 09       4) 2119 Davis, Erica 11           
     32 Hou Lamar                                           1:43.84   1 
         1) 1213 Edomobi, Mikia 10          2) 1216 Heggins, Jasmine 12       
         3) 1228 Tae shon, Rodgers 11       4) 1221 Parker, Karielle 11       
     33 Lew Marcus                                          1:43.89   5 
         1) 1717 Jacobson, Brittany 12      2) 1715 Daniel, Lauren 11         
         3) 1720 Richard, Jasmine 11        4) 1716 Gossett, Ryan 09          
     34 Dal Skyline                                         1:43.92   3 
         1) 682 Taylor, Takia 12            2) 684 Young, Cameisha 12         
         3) 679 Cook, Akita 11              4) 683 Wash, Bre'Yana 12          
     35 Justin NW                                           1:44.11   2 
         1) 1452 Nelson, Baylee 10          2) 1444 Anderson, Brittanie 11    
         3) 1449 Koto, Selasie 12           4) 1450 Krieg, Hailey 11          
     36 The Woodlands                                       1:44.45   3 
         1) 3049 Thomas, Charity 09         2) 3032 Feeney, Abby 12           
         3) 3025 Benner, Faith 12           4) 3041 Mpagi, Tessa 09           
     37 Danville                                            1:44.72   1 
         1) 692 Davis, Emone 10             2) 700 Williams, Ambrosia 11      
         3) 699 Stewart, Joriel 12          4) 697 Jimson-Miller, Alexus 12   
     38 Richardson                                          1:44.80   1 
         1) 2265 McGee, Brittany 12         2) 2262 Fisher, Milan 11          
         3) 2267 Thomas, Ethany 10          4) 2260 Cook, Tahlor 10           
     39 Rockw-Heath                                         1:45.29   1 
         1) 2284 Maddie, Mishler 11         2) 2279 Engmann, Yorlynn 11       
         3) 2278 Ene, Cecil 09              4) 2281 Frosini, Reagan 12        
     40 Converse Judson                                     1:45.49   4 
         1) 600 Gordon, Danielle 12         2) 601 Horton, Kiana 10           
         3) 602 James, Konstance 09         4) 606 Murrell, Talajah 10        
     41 RR Stony Point                                      1:45.61   4 
         1) 2354 Campfield, Victoria 10     2) 2363 McCray, Aliyah 10         
         3) 2365 Wilson, Daesha 11          4) 2357 Hoard, Courtney 12        
     42 Huntsville                                          1:45.67   1 
         1) 1352 Houston, Desirae 12        2) 1356 Turner, Demi 11           
         3) 1359 Williams, Jasmine 12       4) 1358 Williams, Faith 10        
     43 Lew Hebron                                          1:45.80   6 
         1) 1705 Maxwell, Sydney 11         2) 1708 Scott, Areale 11          
         3) 1701 Gordon, Sh'nia 10          4) 1703 Jones, Jaycee 09          
     44 Mans Legacy                                         1:45.93   2 
         1) 1834 Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei 11   2) 1832 Morehead, Deja 09         
         3) 1831 Johnson, Victoria 12       4) 1833 Stone, Brianna 11         
     45 SA Reagan                                           1:46.22   5 
         1) 2453 Sessa, Allison 12          2) 2449 Mack, Moriah 12           
         3) 2447 Ebong, Amira 11            4) 2454 Sherman, Taryn 11         
     46 Terrell                                             1:46.52   5 
         1) 2890 Haytor, Samantha 12        2) 2891 Henderson, Arnaisha 12    
         3) 2895 Savala, Ariel 11           4) 2893 Mitchell, Sha'Donica 10   
     47 Wylie East                                          1:46.52   4 
         1) 3374 Garvin, Elexus 11          2) 3373 Coleman, Amira 10         
         3) 3376 Nodorft, Kylie 11          4) 3375 Holley, K'Cianna 11       
     48 SA MacArthur                                        1:47.87   6 
         1) 2439 Wellington, Samantha 12    2) 2436 Gonzales, MaryJane 09     
         3) 2438 Schexnayder, Claire 10     4) 2434 Clay, Dominique 10        
     49 Highlands Ranch                                     1:52.06   2 
         1) 1132 Kreutz, Macy 11            2) 1139 Schofield, Taylor 11      
         3) 1131 Dynes, Alanes 11           4) 1140 Shumpert, Aaliyah 11      
     -- Edmond Memorial                                         DNF   5 
         1) 792 Scott, Emmi 12              2) 791 Scheef, Ricki 11           
         3) 793 Shanks, Kelsie 10           4) 785 Burris, Shaquan 12         
     
    Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
    ================================================================
     National HS: & 1:33.87  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
       Myers Std: S 1:34.51  2003        Alief Elsik                               
            Meet: M 1:35.06  2006        LB Wilson (CA)                            
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Linc-Way East                                       1:37.55  
         1) 1749 Hyshaw, Alexis 11          2) 1748 Brown, Asia 09            
         3) 1750 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis 09  4) 1747 Brown, Aaliyah 12         
      2 Lancaster                                           1:37.75  
         1) 1667 Berkhaulter, A'Driana 12   2) 1676 Jones, Jazzkia 12         
         3) 1672 Flores, Alexis 11          4) 1670 Coby, Eboni 12            
      3 Garland                                             1:37.99  
         1) 974 Mapps, Laticia 11           2) 973 Jones, Chellane 12         
         3) 972 Coleman, Candace 12         4) 975 Mapps, Quetta 12           
      4 St Thom Aquinas                                     1:38.21  
         1) 2716 St. Fort, Khalifa 09       2) 2709 Ellis, Kendall 11         
         3) 2714 Lewis, Alon 10             4) 2715 Sparling, Krystal 10      
      5 Cedar Hill                                          1:38.29  
         1) 519 Hamilton, I'Shunique 09     2) 518 Birdine, Briana 11         
         3) 527 Williams, Sha'Nia 11        4) 526 White, Danyel 09           
      6 FB Hightower                                        1:39.00  
         1) 857 Brigance, LaGae 10          2) 863 Grace, Jasmine 11          
         3) 859 Fields, Summor 11           4) 866 Moran, Sandra 12           
      7 Klein                                               1:39.13  
         1) 1599 Nave, Imani 09             2) 1594 Banks, Mikayla 10         
         3) 1598 Mbonu, Gabby 12            4) 1597 Gordon, TaraMeshia 11     
      8 DeSoto                                              1:39.76  
         1) 718 Griffin, Ja'Nice 12         2) 722 Logan, Alexis 12           
         3) 717 Earnheart, Makayla 12       4) 734 White, Kira 09             
     
    Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
    ===================================================================
     National HS: & 3:35.49  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
       Myers Std: S 3:38.52  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
            Meet: M 3:39.80  2006        LB Wilson (CA)                            
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 St Thom Aquinas                                     3:43.79q  3 
         1) 2715 Sparling, Krystal 10       2) 2713 Levy, Toria 12            
         3) 2714 Lewis, Alon 10             4) 2709 Ellis, Kendall 11         
      2 Lancaster                                           3:50.36q  6 
         1) 1667 Berkhaulter, A'Driana 12   2) 1678 Rockwell, Taylor 10       
         3) 1672 Flores, Alexis 11          4) 1676 Jones, Jazzkia 12         
      3 Klein Forest                                        3:50.40q  4 
         1) 1606 Phillips, Leeah 09         2) 1605 Cotton, Taylor 12         
         3) 1607 Stevenson, Desiree 12      4) 1608 Walker, Tamira 10         
      4 Converse Judson                                     3:50.76q  4 
         1) 601 Horton, Kiana 10            2) 599 Gibson, Darionne 09        
         3) 596 Allen, Dominique 10         4) 604 Johnson, Mariah 09         
      5 Spring                                              3:52.27q  2 
         1) 2659 Roby, Keveion 09           2) 2657 Johnson, Alaysh'A 11      
         3) 2660 Rue, Neonte' 11            4) 2655 Bennett, Taylor 10        
      6 Southlake Carroll                                   3:52.60q  1 
         1) 2641 Farmer, Bailey 12          2) 2643 Henderson, Taylor 12      
         3) 2648 Robinson, Sarah 11         4) 2647 Mickens, Kami 12          
      7 DeSoto                                              3:53.11q 10 
         1) 719 Grigsby, Camry 11           2) 713 Christopher, Aleyh 11      
         3) 724 Parker, Adria 12            4) 723 Montgomery, Shaporria 10   
      8 Hum Atascocita                                      3:53.24q  3 
         1) 1322 Jones, Ariel 11            2) 1328 Segura, Jodee 11          
         3) 1329 Stewart, Erica 09          4) 1323 Lipscomb, Jasmin 11       
      9 Dal Skyline                                         3:53.66q  8 
         1) 684 Young, Cameisha 12          2) 682 Taylor, Takia 12           
         3) 679 Cook, Akita 11              4) 683 Wash, Bre'Yana 12          
     10 Hou Langham Creek                                   3:55.56   4 
         1) 1233 Baldwin, Tracy 11          2) 1235 Derrow, Erin 10           
         3) 1234 Cameron, Ashley 11         4) 1238 Ham, Angelica 11          
     11 Lea Rouse                                           3:55.81   7 
         1) 1686 Lentz, Abby 09             2) 1682 Agbasoga, Allison 12      
         3) 1683 Boreman, Madie 09          4) 1685 Franklin, Justine 12      
     12 The Woodlands                                       3:55.89   5 
         1) 3033 Gillespie, Alyssa 09       2) 3038 Lindsey, Kaitlynn 11      
         3) 3027 Brady, Alana 12            4) 3051 Wilken, Lindsay 11        
     13 Dal Highland Park                                   3:55.90   1 
         1) 657 Crank, Gabby 10             2) 667 Miller, Aubree 11          
         3) 662 Herring, Rebecca 11         4) 660 Hamilton, Mary Beth 12     
     14 Hou Cy Ridge                                        3:55.96   8 
         1) 1183 Hollier, Kennedae 09       2) 1184 Keely, Satterfield 09     
         3) 1186 Pittman, Timetria 09       4) 1185 Pattie, Eliza 11          
     15 SB Smithson Valley                                  3:56.74   4 
         1) 2528 Uecker, Rachel 09          2) 2524 Cozart, Anna 11           
         3) 2523 Clark, Devin 10            4) 2527 Riedel, Kailey 11         
     16 Mans Legacy                                         3:57.14   5 
         1) 1834 Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei 11   2) 1832 Morehead, Deja 09         
         3) 1831 Johnson, Victoria 12       4) 1833 Stone, Brianna 11         
     17 Huntsville                                          3:57.23   8 
         1) 1352 Houston, Desirae 12        2) 1358 Williams, Faith 10        
         3) 1357 Wagner, Sierra 12          4) 1353 McCall, Briana 12         
     18 Hou Wheatley                                        3:57.29   1 
         1) 1273 Roberson, Daye Shon 12     2) 1270 Duncan, Alia 11           
         3) 1274 Roberson, Takyera 09       4) 1271 Gosby, Chanta 12          
     19 Katy Morton Ranch                                   3:57.73   3 
         1) 1497 Okoro, Ivana 09            2) 1498 Savage, Tendai 11         
         3) 1494 Hurst, Taj Dreana 10       4) 1496 Kyle, Kiana 12            
     20 Arl Lamar                                           3:57.98   7 
         1) 229 Junious, Victoria 11        2) 227 Gorham, Tamerah 12         
         3) 231 Willis, Symone 11           4) 230 Willis, Sydni 11           
     21 Hum Kingwood                                        3:58.46   3 
         1) 1342 Reid, Alyssa 12            2) 1345 Tillett, Christina 11     
         3) 1334 Griffin, Hayley 11         4) 1333 Goudeau, Kelly 12         
     22 S Grand Prairie                                     3:58.54   9 
         1) 2380 Bishop, Tarah 12           2) 2385 Nelson, Katara 12         
         3) 2381 Conley, Danielle 12        4) 2384 Johnson, Kirsten 11       
     23 Hou Jersey Village                                  3:58.64   7 
         1) 1209 Taylor, Chelsea 12         2) 1207 Jones, Teylor 10          
         3) 1208 Searcy, Deja 12            4) 1210 Waller, Amberlyn 10       
     24 Arl Seguin                                          3:59.00   7 
         1) 234 Jefferson, Tiauna 12        2) 237 Smith, Jessica 12          
         3) 238 Washington, Bria 09         4) 236 Ridgeway, Aubrey 09        
     25 Keller Timber Creek                                 3:59.49   1 
         1) 1504 King, Jhane' 09            2) 1506 Terry, Taylor 11          
         3) 1505 Scott, Taylor 12           4) 1501 Arnold, Janay 12          
     26 Hou Cy Falls                                        3:59.59   6 
         1) 1175 Roberson, Keon 12          2) 1177 Smalls, Saniyyah 12       
         3) 1172 Gardner, Kearah 10         4) 1173 Martin, Victoria 11       
     27 Pear Dawson                                         3:59.84  10 
         1) 2123 Jamerson, Kayla 12         2) 2119 Davis, Erica 11           
         3) 2122 Houston, Taylor 12         4) 2129 Wilson, Brook 12          
     28 Kingwood Park                                       3:59.93   6 
         1) 1572 Lewallen, Rebecca 09       2) 1571 Johnson, Brooke 12        
         3) 1574 Parker, Katelyn 10         4) 1568 Amadu, Friddaus 10        
     29 Aus Westlake                                        4:00.59  10 
         1) 271 Ball, Kamri 12              2) 277 Hood, Amelia 10            
         3) 273 Fowler, Sydne 10            4) 274 Grandcolas, Carly 12       
     30 A&M Consolidated                                    4:00.85   9 
         1) 109 Oaks, Alexis 09             2) 106 Jones, Paris 10            
         3) 102 Harris, Jazz 12             4) 110 VanHootegem, Tori 11       
     31 Flower Mound                                        4:01.05   1 
         1) 915 Grossman, Rachel 11         2) 914 Faris, Danielle 11         
         3) 918 Kautz, Ashlee 12            4) 919 Osondu, Elizabeth 11       
     32 EP El Dorado                                        4:01.43   6 
         1) 811 Olowe, Olamide 11           2) 810 Dixon, Jahyda 09           
         3) 812 Richards, Nicole            4) 813 Soto, Alondra 10           
     33 Duncanville                                         4:01.82   9 
         1) 759 Carter, Jasmine 10          2) 762 Grant, Deserae 12          
         3) 770 Williams, Kelsey 10         4) 763 Johnson, Taylor 12         
     34 Hou Lamar                                           4:02.46   5 
         1) 1229 Thomas, Brandy 09          2) 1216 Heggins, Jasmine 12       
         3) 1214 Gantt, Hannah 10           4) 1217 Jackson, Kelsea 10        
     35 RR McNeil                                           4:02.52   6 
         1) 2343 Caro, Diamond 10           2) 2342 Austin, Darian 12         
         3) 2347 Howells, Sydney 10         4) 2349 Odendahl, Gracen 10       
     36 Edmond Memorial                                     4:02.70  10 
         1) 791 Scheef, Ricki 11            2) 785 Burris, Shaquan 12         
         3) 788 Jackson, Rhandi 10          4) 787 Hummel, Jaclyn 10          
     37 Crowley                                             4:02.73   4 
         1) 623 Mills, Brittanie 10         2) 619 Hall, Taylor 12            
         3) 618 Broadnax, Bailey 11         4) 621 Lewis, Jasmine 12          
     38 RR Stony Point                                      4:03.08   3 
         1) 2354 Campfield, Victoria 10     2) 2355 Carter, Imanee 11         
         3) 2362 Maul, Azaila 10            4) 2365 Wilson, Daesha 11         
     39 Edin North                                          4:03.30   3 
         1) 779 Lipscomb, Kory 12           2) 778 Arriola, Larissa 12        
         3) 780 Lopez, Franchesca 11        4) 783 Vasquez, Jenyse 12         
     40 Round Rock                                          4:03.38   7 
         1) 2307 Price, Tionne 11           2) 2308 Sato, Carissa 11          
         3) 2311 Vierra, Alaina 11          4) 2305 Moody, Alyssa 11          
     41 Canyon                                              4:03.45   9 
         1) 478 Wilder, Sommer 11           2) 475 Harris, Abbey 09           
         3) 477 Stafford, Katie Beth 10     4) 476 Rice, Arin 12              
     42 Texarkana Texas                                     4:03.57   2 
         1) 2898 Hardy, Erica 12            2) 2897 Davis, Rojhanea 11        
         3) 2899 Pierce, Cathy 12           4) 2901 Trotter, Jalissa 10       
     43 FB Marshall                                         4:03.71  10 
         1) 874 Miller, Jasmine 11          2) 869 Antoine, Mahogany 09       
         3) 873 Mendoza, Liniuska 10        4) 871 Hatton, Jaelin 10          
     44 McK North                                           4:03.72   4 
         1) 1867 Coleman, Danielle 11       2) 1865 Berkhadley, Mawardi 12    
         3) 1866 Brantley, Michaela 10      4) 1869 Norton, Grace 12          
     45 Hou Eisenhower                                      4:03.90   9 
         1) 1203 Petitt, Prea 11            2) 1199 Harrison, Deja 11         
         3) 1205 Roy, Tytianna 10           4) 1200 Kimble, Tierra 11         
     46 Forney                                              4:04.29   5 
         1) 927 Koif, Sarah 09              2) 925 Green, Angelita 12         
         3) 923 Bravo, Vanessa 12           4) 926 Hawn, Kiana 11             
     47 Richardson                                          4:04.59   1 
         1) 2267 Thomas, Ethany 10          2) 2262 Fisher, Milan 11          
         3) 2264 Kuna, Asia 10              4) 2263 Haggerty, Olivia 12       
     48 Hou Cy Springs                                      4:04.66   8 
         1) 1193 Sample, Trameceia 10       2) 1192 Monroe, Kelsey 10         
         3) 1190 Blake, Tyra 11             4) 1195 Washington, Ashley 12     
     49 Jenks                                               4:05.07   5 
         1) 1438 Nell, Stephine 11          2) 1439 Terhune, Christie 09      
         3) 1435 Martin, A J 12             4) 1436 Martin, Jessica 12        
     50 Hou Memorial                                        4:05.09   1 
         1) 1250 Heitkamp, Mara 12          2) 1252 Moen, Emily 12            
         3) 1251 Holewyne, Kari 11          4) 1246 Brook, Olivia 11          
     51 Rich Berkner                                        4:05.28   7 
         1) 2244 Oche, Tiffany 12           2) 2243 Obi, Ndidiamaka 12        
         3) 2236 Abdalla, Madina 12         4) 2237 Drake, Alexis 11          
     52 C.E. Byrd                                           4:05.91   4 
         1) 463 Walker, Jocelyn 09          2) 461 Strong, J'Anesha 10        
         3) 464 White, Morgan 10            4) 458 Brossette, Leondra 12      
     53 Edin Economedes                                     4:06.43   3 
         1) 776 Marroquin, Allison 10       2) 775 Leal, Emmalinda 12         
         3) 774 Ibarra, Gladys 11           4) 773 Brown, Leigha 12           
     54 SA Reagan                                           4:06.44   6 
         1) 2452 Rodriguez, Maranda 12      2) 2453 Sessa, Allison 12         
         3) 2450 Perry, Sofia 10            4) 2447 Ebong, Amira 11           
     55 Leander                                             4:06.69  10 
         1) 1694 Lavin, Erica 10            2) 1695 Miller, Sarah 12          
         3) 1691 Carter, Rayanna 09         4) 1696 Spitz, Lindsey 09         
     56 Mis Sharyland                                       4:06.78   8 
         1) 1939 Gonzalez, Ashley 10        2) 1944 Jimenez, Alyssa 12        
         3) 1938 Garza, Deandra 09          4) 1950 Rodriguez, Valerie 12     
     57 SA Wagner                                           4:08.86   6 
         1) 2462 Pettit, Deja 12            2) 2457 Cleveland, Ingrid 12      
         3) 3534 Knight, Frezsanee 11       4) 2458 Evans, Victoria 09        
     58 Terrell                                             4:09.30   2 
         1) 2894 Robinson, Kayla 09         2) 2895 Savala, Ariel 11          
         3) 2896 Whiteside, Hailey 12       4) 2891 Henderson, Arnaisha 12    
     59 CC Tuloso-Midway                                    4:09.35   9 
         1) 497 Elizondo, Ashley 12         2) 500 Ortiz, Cara 11             
         3) 499 Maltais, Maddy 09           4) 501 Stipp, Shelby 10           
     60 Whitehouse                                          4:09.44   5 
         1) 3339 Anderson, Samantha 12      2) 3344 Heredia, Catalina 10      
         3) 3341 Dews, Kenslie 12           4) 3347 Strickland, Erin 12       
     61 Waxahachie                                          4:10.82  10 
         1) 3284 Lacey, Tyra 09             2) 3283 Johnson, Kaniesha 12      
         3) 3286 Sterns, Kadasha 10         4) 3282 Davis, Rae'Neil 10        
     62 Beau Central                                        4:11.26   4 
         1) 321 Jenkins, Destiny 09         2) 318 Greer, Cherish 11          
         3) 323 King, Destiny 12            4) 316 Armstrong, Paizley 10      
     63 Marshall                                            4:11.52   2 
         1) 1850 Runnels, Emma 09           2) 1849 Runnels, Anna 11          
         3) 1847 Green, Kasey 11            4) 1846 George, Heidi 10          
     64 Waller                                              4:12.47   7 
         1) 3274 Jackson, LaPrincia 10      2) 3276 Lee, Elizabeth 09         
         3) 3271 Ardoin, Capatra 10         4) 3279 Williams, Mikayla 11      
     65 Brenham                                             4:12.70  10 
         1) 388 Inglehart, Cesili 09        2) 387 Homan, Ashley 09           
         3) 391 Randermann, Reagan 10       4) 386 Henderson, Arshazia 11     
     66 Highlands Ranch                                     4:13.05   5 
         1) 1139 Schofield, Taylor 11       2) 1132 Kreutz, Macy 11           
         3) 1133 Krusoe, Morgan 09          4) 1140 Shumpert, Aaliyah 11      
     67 Hutto                                               4:13.07   2 
         1) 1374 Scott, Taylor 10           2) 1363 Baxter, Randi 12          
         3) 1370 Frankeny, Karoline 09      4) 1369 Dore, Drewan 10           
     68 Brownsv Rivera                                      4:13.16   9 
         1) 402 Avila, Karla 12             2) 408 Perez, Crystal 11          
         3) 403 Chapa, April 10             4) 410 Rodriguez, Keila 12        
     69 RR Cedar Ridge                                      4:13.20   9 
         1) 2340 Robinson, Imani 09         2) 2339 Roberson, Megan 11        
         3) 2332 Enders, Sascha 11          4) 2335 McClure, Brianna 10       
     70 Montgomery                                          4:13.66   1 
         1) 1990 Bloh, Lauren 09            2) 1993 Simpson, Payton 10        
         3) 1994 Thayer, Veronica 09        4) 1992 Mayberry, Delayne 11      
     71 Arl Bowie                                           4:15.76   6 
         1) 216 Stricklin-levingston, Adria 2) 217 Washington, Currin 10      
         3) 215 Sheppard, Diayja 11         4) 213 Lawrence, Paige 11         
     72 Hallsville                                          4:16.99   8 
         1) 1074 Greer, Jade 10             2) 1075 Griffith, Natasha 11      
         3) 1071 Adkins, Autumn 11          4) 1072 Donovan, Jenna 12         
     73 Aus Akins                                           4:18.58   5 
         1) 245 Avila, Irma 11              2) 247 Batiste, Lakia 12          
         3) 249 Featherstone, Dominique 11  4) 246 Barnes, Anais 12           
     74 Arl Houston                                         4:20.34  10 
         1) 225 Stubberfield, Tauriah 11    2) 218 Blackwell, Jameelah 11     
         3) 223 Portillo, Tania 09          4) 221 Mosley, Diamond 09         
     75 Kil Ellison                                         4:25.03   5 
         1) 1541 Parker, Keyana 10          2) 1533 Bailey, Isis 12           
         3) 1535 Camacho, Amy 12            4) 1543 Saygo, Kenesha 12         
     76 Rich Pearce                                         4:25.86   3 
         1) 2247 Harden, Hanna 09           2) 2250 Katz, Madalyn 10          
         3) 2254 Otto, Jordan 09            4) 2249 Jones, Mercedes 10        
     77 Danville                                            4:27.89   7 
         1) 696 Hoskins, Alexis 09          2) 700 Williams, Ambrosia 11      
         3) 699 Stewart, Joriel 12          4) 695 Grubbs, Lashay 11          
     78 Saratoga Springs                                    4:30.46   8 
         1) 2510 DeLaurie, Kaylyn 09        2) 2518 Ventra, Olivia 10         
         3) 2517 Shannon, Rachael 12        4) 2516 Robens, Gabrielle 09      
     79 Aus McCallum                                        4:39.71   7 
         1) 268 Thomas, Juanita 12          2) 262 Davis, Jessilyn 10         
         3) 264 Huff, Marie-Claire 11       4) 266 Scott, Tiffany 12          
     
    Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
    ================================================================
     National HS: & 3:35.49  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
       Myers Std: S 3:38.52  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
            Meet: M 3:39.80  2006        LB Wilson (CA)                            
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 St Thom Aquinas                                     3:41.52   Anchor 54.51
         1) 2716 St. Fort, Khalifa 09       2) 2709 Ellis, Kendall 11         
         3) 2710 Golden, Krysten 11         4) 2715 Sparling, Krystal 10      
      2 Lancaster                                           3:44.71  
         1) 1667 Berkhaulter, A'Driana 12   2) 1678 Rockwell, Taylor 10       
         3) 1670 Coby, Eboni 12             4) 1672 Flores, Alexis 11         
      3 Klein Forest                                        3:48.09  
         1) 1606 Phillips, Leeah 09         2) 1605 Cotton, Taylor 12         
         3) 1607 Stevenson, Desiree 12      4) 1608 Walker, Tamira 10         
      4 Converse Judson                                     3:49.20  
         1) 601 Horton, Kiana 10            2) 599 Gibson, Darionne 09        
         3) 596 Allen, Dominique 10         4) 604 Johnson, Mariah 09         
      5 DeSoto                                              3:50.12  
         1) 719 Grigsby, Camry 11           2) 724 Parker, Adria 12           
         3) 713 Christopher, Aleyh 11       4) 723 Montgomery, Shaporria 10   
      6 Spring                                              3:50.63  
         1) 2659 Roby, Keveion 09           2) 2657 Johnson, Alaysh'A 11      
         3) 2660 Rue, Neonte' 11            4) 2655 Bennett, Taylor 10        
      7 Hum Atascocita                                      3:53.18  
         1) 1322 Jones, Ariel 11            2) 1328 Segura, Jodee 11          
         3) 1329 Stewart, Erica 09          4) 1323 Lipscomb, Jasmin 11       
      8 Southlake Carroll                                   3:55.19  
         1) 2644 Hunter, Madysen 09         2) 2643 Henderson, Taylor 12      
         3) 2648 Robinson, Sarah 11         4) 2647 Mickens, Kami 12          
      9 Dal Skyline                                         4:00.09  
         1) 682 Taylor, Takia 12            2) 679 Cook, Akita 11             
         3) 684 Young, Cameisha 12          4) 683 Wash, Bre'Yana 12          
     
    Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
    ===================================================================
     National HS: & 4:35.24  1982        Polly Plummer, Irvine, CA                 
       Myers Std: S 4:43.58  2005        Erin Bedell, Plano West                   
            Meet: M 4:44.70  2008        Chelsey Sxeinsson, Greenhill              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1   476 Rice, Arin          12 Canyon                 4:57.12   2 
      2  1704 Jones, Rachel       12 Lew Hebron             4:58.20   2 
      3  1683 Boreman, Madie      09 Lea Rouse              4:59.99   2 
      4  2018 Szekely, Morgan     11 New Braunfels          5:02.02   2 
      5   642 Cartwrighrt, Abiga  11 Dal Adams              5:05.99   1 
      6  2348 McElhinney, Amelia  11 RR McNeil              5:06.15   2 
      7  1065 Stanford, Daphney   12 Grapevine              5:06.18   1 
      8  2639 Chapin, Shelby      12 Southlake Carrol       5:06.59   2 
      9  3377 Scott, Sarah        11 Wylie East             5:08.33   1 
     10  1564 Mitchell, Brittany  11 Killeen                5:10.22   2 
     11  1595 Bottoms, Janae      12 Klein                  5:11.09   2 
     12  1338 Howley, Grace       12 Hum Kingwood           5:11.24   2 
     13  2299 Driscoll, Ashley    09 Round Rock             5:11.86   1 
     14   356 Keenan, Mary        12 Boerne Champion        5:12.92   1 
     15  2637 Arriaza, Elena      12 Southlake Carrol       5:13.24   2 
     16  2115 Ringle, Alison      11 Parkway                5:13.25   1 
     17   746 Fritz, Jenny        12 Dripping Springs       5:15.00   1 
     18  1596 Evans, Diana        12 Klein                  5:15.17   2 
     19  1223 Reamer, Lexi        12 Hou Lamar              5:15.49   1 
     20   771 Martinez, Krysta    09 Edcouch-Elsa           5:16.23   2 
     21  1331 Flanagan, Megan     12 Hum Kingwood           5:17.23   2 
     22  2442 Galvan, Haileigh    10 SA O'Connor            5:17.91   2 
     23  2356 Enriquez, Melanie   11 RR Stony Point         5:18.47   2 
     24  1578 Ammons, Lexie       09 Kinkaid School         5:18.50   1 
     25   272 Ellis, Jessica      11 Aus Westlake           5:21.22   1 
     26   467 Hesterman, Hailey   10 Calvary Bapt           5:21.84   2 
     27   584 Schulte, Macy       12 Comanche               5:21.89   2 
     28  1151 Hood, Lexie         12 Hockaday Sch           5:22.28   2 
     29  1781 Prado, Miranda      12 Lorena                 5:22.50   2 
     30  2206 Graham, Carnley     10 Prosper                5:24.61   1 
     31   269 Keys, Nikki         10 Aus Vandegrift         5:25.94   1 
     32   352 Seales, Meaghen     11 Blanco                 5:32.28   1 
     33  2516 Robens, Gabrielle   09 Saratoga Springs       5:35.08   1 
     34  2509 Carey, Erin         09 Saratoga Springs       5:43.32   1 
     
    Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
    ================================================================
     National HS: &  9:48.59  1996        Kim Mortensen, Thousand Oaks, CA         
       Myers Std: S 10:07.15  2010        Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhill School      
            Meet: M 10:07.15  2010        Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhill             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1  1341 Raines, Sandie      12 Hum Kingwood          10:18.98  
      2   669 Rathjen, Natalie    11 Dal Highland Par      10:19.54  
      3   439 Prickett, Jessica   12 Burleson              10:26.57  
      4  1451 McCann, Kellee      11 Justin NW             10:31.25  
      5  2523 Clark, Devin        10 SB Smithson Vall      10:35.82  
      6   104 Jochen, Karis       12 A&M Consolidated      10:40.13  
      7  2645 Kriegshauser, Cour  12 Southlake Carrol      10:44.51  
      8  2016 Hofstad, Paige      09 New Braunfels         10:47.51  
      9  2639 Chapin, Shelby      12 Southlake Carrol      10:47.79  
     10  1706 Montgomery, Megan   10 Lew Hebron            10:49.51  
     11  1714 Brown, Sydney       11 Lew Marcus            10:50.96  
     12   574 Warren, Kelsie      10 College Station       10:57.17  
     13   709 Norton, Devin       11 Dent Guyer            10:57.21  
     14  1702 Hoyos, Alondra      11 Lew Hebron            10:58.85  
     15   912 Belbina, Safiya     10 Flower Mound          11:00.48  
     16  2708 Cruz, Alexa         09 St Thom Aquinas       11:00.99  
     17   957 Zimmerman, Maddie   12 Frisco Wakel          11:15.98  
     18  2014 Hamlin, Keomi       10 New Braunfels         11:18.48  
     19   854 Leblanc, Silvia     10 FB Clements           11:39.15  
     
    Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
    ================================================================
       Myers Std: S 7:28.93  3/29/2012   Claire Hodges, Hum Kingwood               
            Meet: M 7:28.93  3/29/2012   Claire Hodges, Hum Kingwood               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1  2513 Hollowood, Keelin   12 Saratoga Springs       6:59.02M 
      2  1337 Hodges, Claire      12 Hum Kingwood           7:03.58M 
      3   529 Innis, Brittany     11 Cedar Park             7:04.35M 
      4  1151 Hood, Lexie         12 Hockaday Sch           7:13.52M 
      5  1331 Flanagan, Megan     12 Hum Kingwood           7:32.33  
      6  2515 Penzer, Mariellen    8 Saratoga Springs       7:57.68  
      7   648 Rivera, Abigail     10 Dal Episcopal          9:06.38  
     
    Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
    ================================================================
     National HS: & 11:31.26  2010        Blacksburg,VA                            
       Myers Std: S  9:21.56  3/31/2012   Hum Kingwood, Hum Kingwood               
                              S Raines, C Daigre, L Craig, A Mills              
            Meet: M  9:21.56  3/31/2012   Hum Kingwood, Hum Kingwood               
                              S Raines, C Daigre, L Craig, A Mills              
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 St Thom Aquinas                                     9:17.56S 
         1) 2713 Levy, Toria 12             2) 2711 Jean-Baptiste, Narinah 11 
         3) 2714 Lewis, Alon 10             4) 2712 Kalis, Christina 11       
      2 Dal Highland Park                                   9:21.34S 
         1) 657 Crank, Gabby 10             2) 660 Hamilton, Mary Beth 12     
         3) 669 Rathjen, Natalie 11         4) 665 Krikorian, Kate 11         
      3 The Woodlands                                       9:22.16& 
         1) 3034 Guidot, Ashley 12          2) 3052 Willard, Katie 12         
         3) 3044 Piontek, Abbey 10          4) 3043 Peek, Chloe 12            
      4 Lew Hebron                                          9:25.84& 
         1) 1706 Montgomery, Megan 10       2) 1702 Hoyos, Alondra 11         
         3) 1700 Fairchild, Sarah 09        4) 1704 Jones, Rachel 12          
      5 Hum Kingwood                                        9:27.83& 
         1) 1333 Goudeau, Kelly 12          2) 1338 Howley, Grace 12          
         3) 1331 Flanagan, Megan 12         4) 1341 Raines, Sandie 12         
      6 SB Smithson Valley                                  9:28.86& 
         1) 2522 Clark, Cassidy 09          2) 2525 Hawes, Taylor 11          
         3) 2523 Clark, Devin 10            4) 2524 Cozart, Anna 11           
      7 DeSoto                                              9:35.74& 
         1) 719 Grigsby, Camry 11           2) 728 Teague, Ashaun 11          
         3) 713 Christopher, Aleyh 11       4) 730 Traylor, Tyler 11          
      8 Southlake Carroll                                   9:37.66& 
         1) 2637 Arriaza, Elena 12          2) 2636 Archer, Antigone 09       
         3) 2649 Young, Samantha 11         4) 2638 Burnham, Katie 11         
      9 Katy                                                9:38.88& 
         1) 1481 Roberts, Lauren 12         2) 1482 Roberts, Lindsay 12       
         3) 1485 Vigh, Eva 12               4) 1479 Haring, Katie 11          
     10 Hou Lamar                                           9:39.60& 
         1) 1223 Reamer, Lexi 12            2) 1212 Echols, Kianna 10         
         3) 1214 Gantt, Hannah 10           4) 1229 Thomas, Brandy 09         
     11 Lew Marcus                                          9:40.54& 
         1) 1712 Bradley, Hannah 10         2) 1714 Brown, Sydney 11          
         3) 1711 Blair, Emma 11             4) 1713 Brown, Peyton 09          
     12 Flower Mound                                        9:43.32& 
         1) 916 Jacobson, Rebecca 10        2) 920 Uriarte, Catalina 10       
         3) 921 White, Brittany 11          4) 913 Bouton, Katie 12           
     13 Jenks                                               9:47.53& 
         1) 1433 Brown, Maddie 11           2) 1435 Martin, A J 12            
         3) 1441 Trost, Maddie 12           4) 1432 Barber, Grace 10          
     14 Grapevine                                           9:49.13& 
         1) 1064 Smyth, Brooke 11           2) 1063 Simon, Skyler 09          
         3) 1062 Scott, Sierra 11           4) 1065 Stanford, Daphney 12      
     15 NB Canyon                                           9:49.75& 
         1) 2003 Smalley, Hailey 10         2) 2002 Glasenapp, Michelle 12    
         3) 2005 Tilly, Dominque 11         4) 2001 Dowdy, Landa 12           
     16 Kingwood Park                                       9:52.87& 
         1) 1571 Johnson, Brooke 12         2) 1569 Broussard, Courtney 11    
         3) 1575 Skrivanek, Savannah 09     4) 1577 Spraggins, Fallon 10      
     17 St Johns Sch                                        9:56.33& 
         1) 2691 Viguet, Elise 11           2) 2689 Trautner, Margaret 09     
         3) 2692 Williams, Francie 09       4) 2683 Havel, Olivia 09          
     18 RR Stony Point                                      9:56.53& 
         1) 2362 Maul, Azaila 10            2) 2364 Van Laak, Paula 11        
         3) 2360 Mardock, Hannah 09         4) 2359 Machts, Alexandra 12      
     -- Saratoga Springs                                        DNF  
         1) 2511 Driscoll, Taylor 12        2) 2513 Hollowood, Keelin 12      
         3) 2515 Penzer, Mariellen 8        4) 2516 Robens, Gabrielle 09      
     
    Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
    ===================================================================
     National HS: & 3:51.90  2007        Roosevelt, Green Belt, MD                 
       Myers Std: S 3:55.74  2006        A&M Consolidated                          
            Meet: M 3:55.74  2006        A&M Consolidated                          
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 The Woodlands                                       3:58.64   1 
         1) 3040 McCarthy, Kaylee 12        2) 3051 Wilken, Lindsay 11        
         3) 3038 Lindsey, Kaitlynn 11       4) 3052 Willard, Katie 12         
      2 Arl Lamar                                           4:02.17   1 
         1) 226 Baldwin, Alexis 12          2) 228 Hedgepeth, Christian 11    
         3) 230 Willis, Sydni 11            4) 227 Gorham, Tamerah 12         
      3 DeSoto                                              4:03.02   1 
         1) 718 Griffin, Ja'Nice 12         2) 722 Logan, Alexis 12           
         3) 723 Montgomery, Shaporria 10    4) 719 Grigsby, Camry 11          
      4 St Thom Aquinas                                     4:03.23   1 
         1) 2714 Lewis, Alon 10             2) 2716 St. Fort, Khalifa 09      
         3) 2713 Levy, Toria 12             4) 2712 Kalis, Christina 11       
      5 Aus Johnson                                         4:06.32   2 
         1) 258 Ochoa, Jazmin 12            2) 256 Broadnax, Dana 11          
         3) 261 Wesley, Macahla 12          4) 260 Rieden, Hannah 12          
      6 Huntsville                                          4:10.03   2 
         1) 1352 Houston, Desirae 12        2) 1357 Wagner, Sierra 12         
         3) 1359 Williams, Jasmine 12       4) 1353 McCall, Briana 12         
      7 Lancaster                                           4:13.76   1 
         1) 1667 Berkhaulter, A'Driana 12   2) 1670 Coby, Eboni 12            
         3) 1672 Flores, Alexis 11          4) 1678 Rockwell, Taylor 10       
      8 Klein Forest                                        4:14.02   1 
         1) 1605 Cotton, Taylor 12          2) 1607 Stevenson, Desiree 12     
         3) 1608 Walker, Tamira 10          4) 1606 Phillips, Leeah 09        
      9 Edmond Memorial                                     4:14.85   2 
         1) 793 Shanks, Kelsie 10           2) 791 Scheef, Ricki 11           
         3) 785 Burris, Shaquan 12          4) 787 Hummel, Jaclyn 10          
     10 Lew Marcus                                          4:15.77   1 
         1) 1717 Jacobson, Brittany 12      2) 1718 Moran, Peri 12            
         3) 1710 Baldwin, Victoria 11       4) 1712 Bradley, Hannah 10        
     11 Jenks                                               4:16.77   2 
         1) 1438 Nell, Stephine 11          2) 1439 Terhune, Christie 09      
         3) 1436 Martin, Jessica 12         4) 1433 Brown, Maddie 11          
     12 Southlake Carroll                                   4:20.67   2 
         1) 2646 Maryland, Kyra 10          2) 2641 Farmer, Bailey 12         
         3) 2644 Hunter, Madysen 09         4) 2649 Young, Samantha 11        
     13 Hou Lamar                                           4:21.59   1 
         1) 1225 Richards, Kristen 11       2) 1221 Parker, Karielle 11       
         3) 1215 Harris, Lauren 11          4) 1212 Echols, Kianna 10         
     14 Dal Highland Park                                   4:22.84   2 
         1) 661 Hammer, Maddie 10           2) 659 Davis, Kara 10             
         3) 662 Herring, Rebecca 11         4) 665 Krikorian, Kate 11         
     15 Kingwood Park                                       4:25.04   2 
         1) 1570 Brown, Joy 12              2) 1568 Amadu, Friddaus 10        
         3) 1572 Lewallen, Rebecca 09       4) 1574 Parker, Katelyn 10        
     -- Hou Cy Falls                                            DNF   1 
         1) 1174 Perkins, Tamar 11          2) 1177 Smalls, Saniyyah 12       
         3) 1173 Martin, Victoria 11        4) 1175 Roberson, Keon 12         
     
    Girls Distance Medley High School
    ================================================================
     National HS: & 8:43.12  2008        Roosevelt, Green Belt, MD                 
       Myers Std: S 9:07.95  2009        Long Beach Poly (CA)                      
            Meet: M 9:07.95  2009        Long Beach Poly, CA                       
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Southlake Carroll                                  11:56.32  
         1) 2636 Archer, Antigone 09        2) 2647 Mickens, Kami 12          
         3) 2638 Burnham, Katie 11          4) 2645 Kriegshauser, Courtney 12 
      2 The Woodlands                                      12:11.78  
         1) 3052 Willard, Katie 12          2) 3050 Vieth, Becca 11           
         3) 3044 Piontek, Abbey 10          4) 3034 Guidot, Ashley 12         
      3 Flower Mound                                       12:13.30  
         1) 916 Jacobson, Rebecca 10        2) 919 Osondu, Elizabeth 11       
         3) 913 Bouton, Katie 12            4) 920 Uriarte, Catalina 10       
      4 New Braunfels                                      12:16.84  
         1) 2018 Szekely, Morgan 11         2) 2013 Cunningham, Amber 12      
         3) 2014 Hamlin, Keomi 10           4) 2016 Hofstad, Paige 09         
      5 Justin NW                                          12:19.29  
         1) 1446 Chavez, Katherine 10       2) 1448 Kelly, Paighton 10        
         3) 1445 Bohr, Taylor 12            4) 1451 McCann, Kellee 11         
      6 Dal Highland Park                                  12:20.59  
         1) 664 Keith, Catherine 11         2) 657 Crank, Gabby 10            
         3) 660 Hamilton, Mary Beth 12      4) 669 Rathjen, Natalie 11        
      7 St Thom Aquinas                                    12:20.91  
         1) 2712 Kalis, Christina 11        2) 3503 Houston, Kalin            
         3) 2711 Jean-Baptiste, Narinah 11  4) 2708 Cruz, Alexa 09            
      8 Saratoga Springs                                   12:21.88  
         1) 2513 Hollowood, Keelin 12       2) 2507 Bianco, Ellery 10         
         3) 2515 Penzer, Mariellen 8        4) 2511 Driscoll, Taylor 12       
      9 Lew Marcus                                         12:26.92  
         1) 1712 Bradley, Hannah 10         2) 1710 Baldwin, Victoria 11      
         3) 1711 Blair, Emma 11             4) 1714 Brown, Sydney 11          
     10 Katy                                               12:32.42  
         1) 1481 Roberts, Lauren 12         2) 1480 Phillips, Deja 11         
         3) 1482 Roberts, Lindsay 12        4) 1485 Vigh, Eva 12              
     11 Kinkaid School                                     12:39.51  
         1) 1581 Greer, Courtney 10         2) 1580 Camp, Julia 11            
         3) 1584 Rogers, Raevyn 11          4) 1578 Ammons, Lexie 09          
     12 Grapevine                                          12:40.55  
         1) 1065 Stanford, Daphney 12       2) 1066 Taake, Nicole 10          
         3) 1064 Smyth, Brooke 11           4) 1063 Simon, Skyler 09          
     13 Round Rock                                         12:40.96  
         1) 2308 Sato, Carissa 11           2) 2297 Brunson, Emily 11         
         3) 2305 Moody, Alyssa 11           4) 2299 Driscoll, Ashley 09       
     14 RR McNeil                                          12:43.01  
         1) 2350 Pellacani, Megan 11        2) 2346 Emeodi, Judy 12           
         3) 2348 McElhinney, Amelia 11      4) 2351 Punske, Zoe 11            
     15 NB Canyon                                          12:44.44  
         1) 2003 Smalley, Hailey 10         2) 2002 Glasenapp, Michelle 12    
         3) 2005 Tilly, Dominque 11         4) 2001 Dowdy, Landa 12           
     16 Jenks                                              12:46.21  
         1) 1433 Brown, Maddie 11           2) 1438 Nell, Stephine 11         
         3) 1441 Trost, Maddie 12           4) 1432 Barber, Grace 10          
     17 Kingwood Park                                      12:50.53  
         1) 1575 Skrivanek, Savannah 09     2) 1576 Soto, Ivanna 10           
         3) 1569 Broussard, Courtney 11     4) 1577 Spraggins, Fallon 10      
     18 Boerne Champion                                    12:51.11  
         1) 353 Briley, Megan 11            2) 354 Carreon, Megan 12          
         3) 358 Talley, Lauren 12           4) 356 Keenan, Mary 12            
     19 Mis Sharyland                                      12:53.18  
         1) 1947 Ortiz, Brianna 12          2) 1939 Gonzalez, Ashley 10       
         3) 1950 Rodriguez, Valerie 12      4) 1936 Chapa, Lizette 10         
     20 SA Johnson                                         12:54.02  
         1) 2425 McNeel, Shelbi 11          2) 2432 Stallings, Nia 11         
         3) 2414 Andreassen, Krista 11      4) 2415 Bandy, Emily 10           
     21 Aus Westlake                                       12:56.34  
         1) 278 Priddy, Rebekah 11          2) 271 Ball, Kamri 12             
         3) 276 Guyett, Remi 10             4) 272 Ellis, Jessica 11          
     22 Lucas Lovejoy                                      13:03.14  
         1) 1828 Tedford, Abby 11           2) 1825 Rainey, Shani 11          
         3) 1824 Goodell, Riley 11          4) 1826 Ruhala, Katie 12          
     23 RR Stony Point                                     13:14.10  
         1) 2364 Van Laak, Paula 11         2) 2360 Mardock, Hannah 09        
         3) 2362 Maul, Azaila 10            4) 2356 Enriquez, Melanie 11      
     
    Girls High Jump High School
    ==========================================================================
     National HS: &    6-04  1993        Amy Acuff / Toni Young, Calallen, TX / Del
       Myers Std: S 6-00.25  2002        Ashley Robbins, Tilden-McMullen           
            Meet: M    6-00  1996        S. Searcy / A. Aldrich / D. Hooker, Ennis 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1   282 Peters, Elisha      12 Azle                     1.77m    5-09.75 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.77 1.81 
            O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      2  2131 Elliot, Charra      12 Pearland                 1.69m    5-06.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
      2  2529 Johnson, Courtney   11 Schertz Clemens          1.69m    5-06.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
            O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
      2  1487 Richard, Emily      12 Katy Cinco Ranch         1.69m    5-06.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
            O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      2   215 Sheppard, Diayja    11 Arl Bowie                1.69m    5-06.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
      2   720 Jefferson, Latyria  10 DeSoto                   1.69m    5-06.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
            O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      7  2114 Erickson, Kara      12 Paris N Lamar            1.64m    5-04.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
            P    O    O  XXX 
      7  3039 Long, Ellyana       09 The Woodlands            1.64m    5-04.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
           XO    O    O  XXX 
      7  3345 Petties, Fulani     12 Whitehouse               1.64m    5-04.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     10  1618 Schmaltz, Julia     12 Krum                     1.59m    5-02.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 
          XXO    O  XXX 
     10   857 Brigance, LaGae     10 FB Hightower             1.59m    5-02.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 
            O    O  XXX 
     10  2181 Kallies, Alyssa     10 Poth                     1.59m    5-02.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 
            O   XO  XXX 
     10   608 Pickrell, Cassidy   12 Coppell                  1.59m    5-02.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 
            O    O  XXX 
     10  1340 Lynch, Parker       11 Hum Kingwood             1.59m    5-02.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 
           XO   XO  XXX 
     10   772 Brown, Micaela      12 Edgewood                 1.59m    5-02.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
     10  1442 Lumpkins, Kaitlin   11 Junction                 1.59m    5-02.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 
            O    O  XXX 
     10  1236 Gentle, Renee       12 Hou Langham Cree         1.59m    5-02.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 
          XXO  XXO  XXX 
     10   398 Henry, Alexus       10 Bridge City              1.59m    5-02.50 
         1.54 1.59 1.64 
           XO   XO  XXX 
     19  2763 Goodhart, Grace     10 Sunnyvale                1.54m    5-00.50 
         1.54 1.59 
           XO  XXX 
     19   878 Welch, Kirby        12 FEAST                    1.54m    5-00.50 
         1.54 1.59 
           XO  XXX 
     19   847 Adams, Abbe         12 Farmersville             1.54m    5-00.50 
         1.54 1.59 
           XO  XXX 
     19   727 Robinson, Raquel    10 DeSoto                   1.54m    5-00.50 
         1.54 1.59 
            O  XXX 
     19   469 Jones, Keandra      12 Cameron Yoe              1.54m    5-00.50 
         1.54 1.59 
          XXO  XXX 
     19  1355 Perry, Maya         12 Huntsville               1.54m    5-00.50 
         1.54 1.59 
          XXO  XXX 
     19  1734 LaCour, Chelsi      12 Life Red Oak             1.54m    5-00.50 
         1.54 1.59 
           XO  XXX 
     19  1450 Krieg, Hailey       11 Justin NW                1.54m    5-00.50 
         1.54 1.59 
           XO  XXX 
     19  1602 Miller, Makenzie    12 Klein Collins            1.54m    5-00.50 
         1.54 1.59 
           XO  XXX 
     19  2210 Wright, Brooke      11 Prosper                  1.54m    5-00.50 
         1.54 1.59 
           XO  XXX 
     19  1200 Kimble, Tierra      11 Hou Eisenhower           1.54m    5-00.50 
         1.54 1.59 
            O  XXX 
     19   872 Hearn, Mylana       12 FB Marshall              1.54m    5-00.50 
         1.54 1.59 
           XO  XXX 
     19  1214 Gantt, Hannah       10 Hou Lamar                1.54m    5-00.50 
         1.54 1.59 
          XXO  XXX 
     --  1846 George, Heidi       10 Marshall                    NH            
         1.54 
          XXX 
     --  1037 Cline, Shelby       12 Granbury                    NH            
         1.54 
          XXX 
     --   611 Herman, Kelsey      11 Crossett                    NH            
         1.54 1.59 1.64 
            P    P  XXX 
     --  2764 Morgan, Andi        12 Sunnyvale                   NH            
         1.54 
          XXX 
     
    Girls Long Jump High School
    ===============================================================================
     National HS: & 22-03  1976        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC     
       Myers Std: S 20-09  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling                   
            Meet: M 20-03  3/30/2012   Sydney Conley, Fayetteville                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1   850 Hurst, Aleah        12 FB Austin             19-10.75   2.3     6.06m 
         FOUL      FOUL      17-10.25(1.2) 19-03(3.8) 18-06.75(0.2) 19-10.75(2.3)
      2   726 Robinson, Anna      12 DeSoto                19-07.00   2.2     5.96m 
         18-03.50(1.4) 18-11.25(2.7) 18-08(2.2) 18-08.50(1.3) 19-07(2.2) 19-02.75(1.5)
      3   683 Wash, Bre'Yana      12 Dal Skyline           19-01.75   2.0     5.83m 
         18-08.75(1.5) 18-09.75(1.8) 19-01.75(2.0) 18-05.25(2.7) 18-04(2.3) 18-00(0.9)
      4   521 Milton, Taryn       09 Cedar Hill            19-01.50   1.0     5.82m 
         18-10.50(1.6) 18-06.75(1.6) FOUL(3.0) 18-02.75(1.4) 19-01.50(1.0) 18-07.50(1.5)
      5   926 Hawn, Kiana         11 Forney                18-09.75   3.2     5.73m 
         17-08(1.2) 18-05.50(2.4) 18-09.75(3.2) 18-03(1.2) 18-08(1.5) 18-08.25(2.0)
      6  1194 Samuels, Samiyah    09 Hou Cy Springs        18-09.50   1.5     5.72m 
         18-02.50(1.9) 18-09.50(1.5) FOUL(0.5) 17-11.50(0.8) 18-09.25(0.5) 18-05.50(1.0)
      7   849 Druilhet, Bria      11 FB Austin             18-06.00   2.7     5.63m 
         18-02(2.2) 18-06(2.7) 17-07(2.0) 17-09.25(1.1) 18-01(1.0) 18-02(1.2)
      8  3277 Thomas, Taylor      12 Waller                18-03.25   0.9     5.56m 
         FOUL      FOUL      18-01(1.7) 18-02.75(1.9) 18-03.25(0.9) 18-00(0.6)
      9  2276 Hinton, Kaylee      10 Rockwall              18-01.50   3.0     5.52m 
         17-10.25(2.7) FOUL(2.0) 16-00.50(1.2) 17-06.50(2.3) 18-01.50(3.0) 17-10.75(1.2)
     10   725 Revell, Paetyn      12 DeSoto                17-09.75   1.7     5.42m 
         15-09.50(1.4) 17-09.75(1.7) FOUL                 
     11   614 Pippen, Aulexis     12 Crossett              17-08.00   3.4     5.38m 
         FOUL      16-11.25(+0.0) 17-08(3.4)           
     11  1273 Roberson, Daye Sho  12 Hou Wheatley          17-08.00   2.4     5.38m 
         16-04(1.4) 15-07(1.8) 17-08(2.4)            
     13   174 Ridge, Oceana       10 Andrews               17-07.50   1.4     5.37m 
         16-09(1.2) 17-07.50(1.4) 16-10.75(2.9)            
     14  1426 Johnson, Kortnei    10 Italy                 17-05.25   1.0     5.31m 
         FOUL      FOUL      17-05.25(1.0)            
     15   606 Murrell, Talajah    10 Converse Judson       17-04.25   1.4     5.28m 
         17-04.25(1.4) 16-03.50(0.9) 14-09.75(1.6)            
     16  1518 Patterson, Hailey   10 Kennedale             17-03.50   2.1     5.27m 
         17-01(1.4) 17-03.50(2.1) 16-11.25(1.3)          
     17  1831 Johnson, Victoria   12 Mans Legacy           17-02.25   1.7     5.23m 
         17-02.25(1.7) 16-08.25(2.2) 16-11(3.3)           
     18  2433 Alexander, Sarea    11 SA MacArthur          16-10.25   1.9     5.13m 
         FOUL      FOUL      16-10.25(1.9)            
     19   625 Porter, BeAndra     12 Crowley               16-06.75   2.8     5.04m 
         FOUL      FOUL      16-06.75(2.8)           
     20  2662 Bethea, Leslie      11 Spring Westfield      16-06.00   2.7     5.02m 
         15-10(1.5) 16-04.50(1.4) 16-06(2.7)           
     21   772 Brown, Micaela      12 Edgewood              15-11.00   2.3     4.85m 
         FOUL      FOUL      15-11(2.3)            
     22  2648 Robinson, Sarah     11 Southlake Carrol      15-05.00   2.2     4.69m 
         FOUL      15-05(2.2) FOUL                 
     
    Girls Triple Jump High School
    ===============================================================================
     National HS: & 44-11.75  2004        Brittany Daniels, Tracy, CA              
       Myers Std: S 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling                
            Meet: M 43-01.50  2004        Erica McLain, Plano East                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1   849 Druilhet, Bria      11 FB Austin             40-07.75   2.8    12.38m 
         39-03.50(2.0) 40-05.50(2.0) 40-07.75(2.8) 37-07.50(1.4) 38-06.75(1.2) PASS     
      2   872 Hearn, Mylana       12 FB Marshall           40-06.25   1.1    12.35m 
         FOUL      39-01.50(1.9) 40-06.25(1.1) 40-03.25(1.2) 39-08.50(1.4) FOUL     
      3   725 Revell, Paetyn      12 DeSoto                40-03.50   2.2    12.28m 
         38-11.25(1.8) 38-04.50(2.2) 40-03.50(2.2) 39-01(0.9) 38-11.25(1.9) 40-00.25(2.4)
      4  2704 Phillips, Kayla     12 St Mary's Acad        39-04.00   1.9    11.98m 
         FOUL      36-08(0.8) 38-02.75(1.7) FOUL(1.4) 37-11.25(1.2) 39-04(1.9)
      5  2823 Collier, Kenija     11 Tatum                 39-01.50   1.0    11.92m 
         37-07.25(0.9) 38-00.25(1.3) 36-01.25(0.7) 39-01.50(1.0) 37-05.50(0.1) 37-03.25(1.3)
      6  3370 Nwachukwu, Andrea   10 Wylie                 38-10.25   2.7    11.84m 
         35-02(1.3) 37-07(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      37-08(1.1) 38-10.25(2.7)
      7  2133 Johnson, Tiara      12 Pearland              38-08.50   2.5    11.79m 
         FOUL      FOUL      37-11.75(1.1) 38-08.50(2.5) FOUL      35-06.75(2.2)
      8   953 Snell, Deja         12 Frisc Lone Star       38-01.25   1.5    11.61m 
         FOUL      38-00(1.0) 37-09.25(1.7) 36-09.50(2.3) 37-10.75(2.2) 38-01.25(1.5)
      9  3278 Walker, Taylor      12 Waller                37-11.00   1.5    11.55m 
         36-06.75(1.5) 36-09.75(1.8) 37-06(1.5) 36-00(1.7) 37-11(1.5) 37-05.75(2.0)
     10  2973 Garcia, Asa         10 Texas City            36-11.75   1.6    11.27m 
         FOUL      FOUL      36-11.75(1.6)            
     11   726 Robinson, Anna      12 DeSoto                36-11.00   1.4    11.25m 
         35-07.25(1.9) 35-10.50(1.9) 36-11(1.4)            
     12   657 Crank, Gabby        10 Dal Highland Par      36-10.75   2.2    11.24m 
         35-09.50(1.2) 36-10.75(2.2) 36-09.50(1.8)            
     13  3277 Thomas, Taylor      12 Waller                36-10.00   1.2    11.22m 
         35-11.25(2.0) 36-10(1.2) FOUL(1.1)            
     13   482 Bryant, Iesha       11 Carthage              36-10.00   0.9    11.22m 
         36-10(0.9) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.5)            
     15  3041 Mpagi, Tessa        09 The Woodlands         36-06.00   0.9    11.12m 
         36-06(0.9) FOUL(3.0) 36-04.75(1.7)            
     16  2261 Evans, Azyhuna      11 Richardson            36-04.50   0.9    11.08m 
         35-00.50(1.0) 36-04.50(0.9) 35-02.25(1.5)            
     17   211 Iloanya, Nicole     11 Arl Bowie             36-02.25   1.2    11.02m 
         FOUL      36-02.25(1.2) 35-08.75(1.4)            
     18   479 Ellis, Marisa       12 Canyon Lake           36-01.75   1.5    11.01m 
         35-00.25(1.1) 36-01.75(1.5) 35-08.25(1.9)            
     19  1075 Griffith, Natasha   11 Hallsville            36-00.50   0.8    10.98m 
         36-00.50(0.8) 35-11(1.2) 35-07.75(1.1)         
     20  2700 Mason, Bailey       12 St Mary's Acad        35-11.50   1.2    10.96m 
         FOUL      35-10.50(1.2) 35-11.50(1.2)            
     21  2467 Love, Jerica        10 SA Warren             35-09.25   2.2    10.90m 
         35-09.25(2.2) 35-04.50(1.2) 34-09.75(1.3)            
     22   274 Grandcolas, Carly   12 Aus Westlake          35-05.00   2.9    10.79m 
         35-05(2.9) 34-03.50(1.7) 35-03.50(1.1)         
     23  1786 Clink, Olivia       12 Louisville            35-04.00   1.4    10.76m 
         FOUL      FOUL      35-04(1.4)         
     24   625 Porter, BeAndra     12 Crowley               34-10.25   0.6    10.62m 
         34-10.25(0.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.2)           
     25  1602 Miller, Makenzie    12 Klein Collins         33-10.25   1.7    10.31m 
         FOUL      33-10.25(1.7) FOUL                 
     
    Girls Shot Put High School
    ==========================================================================
     National HS: & 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, CA             
       Myers Std: S 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak                 
            Meet: M    52-10  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1   330 Jones, Nekia        12 Beau Ozen             47-07.25     14.50m 
          47-05  47-00.50  46-00.75  47-07.25  FOUL  44-01.50
      2  1070 Teel, Haley         11 Greg-Portland         47-06.75     14.49m 
          46-01  44-02.50  47-06.75  42-04.25  45-09.75  47-00
      3   735 Caldwell, Lauryn    11 Dickinson             45-08.25     13.92m 
          42-02.25  44-04.75  FOUL  FOUL  45-08.25  44-04.25
      4  1555 Hicks, Cion         12 Kil Shoemaker         44-05.25     13.54m 
          FOUL  40-06  41-00.25  42-09.75  44-05.25  44-04.25
      5  1585 Scales, Tyjae       10 Kinkaid School        42-02.00     12.85m 
          39-01.50  39-09.50  42-02  40-10  41-04.25  41-11.50
      6  3285 Nlemchi, Tochi      12 Waxahachie            42-01.00     12.82m 
          40-10  FOUL  35-08.25  35-11  38-06.50  42-01
      7  1760 Williams, Tricia    11 Lometa                41-09.50     12.73m 
          41-09.50  38-11.75  FOUL  41-09.50  40-09.25  41-03.75
      8   860 Gilliam, Jeia       11 FB Hightower          41-06.25     12.65m 
          41-06.25  38-02.75  37-08.50  40-02.75  FOUL  38-04.75
      9   721 Lewis, Adrienne     12 DeSoto                40-05.75     12.33m 
          40-05.75  39-10.75  39-03.75  40-05.50  FOUL  FOUL
     10  1351 Hanks, Kristine     12 Huntsville            40-03.75     12.28m 
          37-10  40-03.75  39-05.25         
     11  2176 Murchison, Daniell  10 Port Isabel           39-01.00     11.91m 
          FOUL  FOUL  39-01            
     12  2475 Hildebrand, Rachel  11 Salado                38-06.75     11.75m 
          37-03.50  37-10.25  38-06.75            
     13  3254 Blake, Shamiya      12 Waco                  38-06.00     11.73m 
          37-11  38-06  36-10.50         
     14  2310 Taylor, Danicia     12 Round Rock            38-05.25     11.71m 
          FOUL  38-05.25  36-04         
     15   773 Brown, Leigha       12 Edin Economedes       38-05.00     11.70m 
          32-03.25  FOUL  38-05            
     16   414 Henry, Victoria     11 Brownwood             38-04.75     11.70m 
          33-05  38-04.75  37-06.25            
     17   764 Meyers, Destiny     10 Duncanville           38-01.25     11.61m 
          36-07.75  38-01.25  36-09.75            
     18  3383 Niemeier, Vicki     11 Yorktown              37-08.75     11.49m 
          37-08.75  37-08.75  35-06.50         
     19  1242 Runnels, Cori       10 Hou Langham Cree      37-06.25     11.43m 
          31-11.50  31-01.50  37-06.25            
     20  1617 Robinson, Kimberly  12 Krum                  36-08.75     11.19m 
          36-02.25  35-02.25  36-08.75            
     21  1443 Vanckhoven, Holly   11 Junction              36-08.00     11.17m 
          32-06  36-08  36-05.75            
     22  1759 Tuerck, Kacie       12 Little River          36-07.75     11.16m 
          36-07.75  36-04  35-11.75         
     23  1870 Ugwunze, Ijeoma     12 McK North             36-00.50     10.98m 
          35-11.50  31-06.75  36-00.50            
     24  3329 Guererro, Maira     12 WF Rider              35-10.50     10.93m 
          FOUL  34-09.75  35-10.50            
     25   979 Gresham, Shelby     12 Garrison              35-09.00     10.89m 
          35-09  FOUL  33-04            
     26   423 Rusk, Chassidy      09 Bryan                 35-07.25     10.85m 
          35-07.25  FOUL  33-04.75            
     27  1600 Temple, Meghan      12 Klein                 34-07.50     10.55m 
          34-05.25  34-07.50  32-09.50            
     28  2126 Sonson, Tara        11 Pear Dawson           34-06.50     10.52m 
          FOUL  34-06.50  FOUL            
     29  1669 Cannon, Jacquetta   11 Lancaster             34-03.25     10.44m 
          FOUL  33-11.75  34-03.25         
     30  2240 Hardwell, A'Jenae   10 Rich Berkner          34-00.50     10.37m 
          32-05.75  33-11.25  34-00.50            
     31  1171 Leitko, Amie        12 Hou Christian         32-09.75     10.00m 
          30-09  32-09.75  30-10.75            
     
    Girls Discus Throw High School
    ==========================================================================
     National HS: & 190-03  2009        Anna Jelmini, Shafter, CA                  
       Myers Std: S 191-06  3/30/2012   Shelbi Vaughan, Mansf Legacy               
            Meet: M 191-06  3/30/2012   Shelbi Vaughan, Mansf Legacy               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  2551 Allman, Valarie     12 Silver Creek            184-02     56.13m 
          138-01  184-02  FOUL  170-06  174-03  175-03
      2  1555 Hicks, Cion         12 Kil Shoemaker           150-00     45.72m 
          FOUL  150-00  147-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      3   735 Caldwell, Lauryn    11 Dickinson               146-11     44.78m 
          146-11  137-09  142-04  135-04  141-05  141-07
      4   860 Gilliam, Jeia       11 FB Hightower            146-09     44.72m 
          FOUL  143-10  145-02  142-01  146-09  FOUL
      5  1070 Teel, Haley         11 Greg-Portland           138-09     42.29m 
          138-09  FOUL  127-03  136-06  135-06  135-07
      6   401 Ruiz, Yesenia       11 Brownsv Pace            137-06     41.91m 
          108-01  108-00  135-11  FOUL  130-00  137-06
      7   330 Jones, Nekia        12 Beau Ozen               132-09     40.46m 
          FOUL  128-02  132-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      7   548 Graham, Amber       12 Cisco                   132-09     40.46m 
          127-10  132-09  128-06  FOUL  130-04  132-05
      9  3285 Nlemchi, Tochi      12 Waxahachie              129-06     39.47m 
          FOUL  113-04  129-06  FOUL  115-09  127-07
     10  1206 Thomas, Diamond     10 Hou Eisenhower          128-04     39.11m 
          119-08  128-04  112-11            
     11  3328 Caswell, Taylor     12 WF Rider                127-09     38.93m 
          119-11  123-02  127-09            
     12  1171 Leitko, Amie        12 Hou Christian           127-06     38.86m 
          121-05  FOUL  127-06         
     13  1453 Simpson, Kiarra     12 Justin NW               126-11     38.68m 
          123-00  124-03  126-11         
     14  1669 Cannon, Jacquetta   11 Lancaster               125-09     38.32m 
          125-09  PASS  FOUL            
     15  1760 Williams, Tricia    11 Lometa                  124-09     38.02m 
          101-02  124-09  120-03            
     16   721 Lewis, Adrienne     12 DeSoto                  124-05     37.92m 
          FOUL  116-03  124-05            
     17  1934 Shelstead, Sydney   12 Mineral Wells           120-05     36.70m 
          120-05  113-09  FOUL            
     18  2176 Murchison, Daniell  10 Port Isabel             115-06     35.20m 
          FOUL  115-06  FOUL         
     19   377 Grottie, Kelsey     12 Bowie                   103-11     31.67m 
          96-08  103-11  FOUL            
     20   616 Riddle, Kaitlin     12 Crowell                  97-07     29.74m 
          FOUL  97-07  FOUL            
     --   876 Estrada, Gabrielle  12 FEAST                     FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     --  1870 Ugwunze, Ijeoma     12 McK North                 FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Girls Pole Vault HS Section A
    ==========================================================================
     National HS: & 14-02.50  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto, C   
       Myers Std: S    13-04  2007        Rachel Laurent, Vanderbilt Cath.         
            Meet: M    13-04  2007        Rachel Laurent, Vanderbilt Cath.         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  3269 Rhodes, Annie       12 Waco Midway              4.18m   13-08.50 
         3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 4.18 
          PPP    O    O    O   XO    O 
      2   968 Taylor, Lakan       12 FW Boswell               4.18m   13-08.50 
         3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 4.18 
          PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO 
      3  1447 Freier, Desiree     11 Justin NW                3.98m   13-00.75 
         3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 
          PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
      4  2017 Stevens, Sara Kath  11 New Braunfels            3.98m   13-00.75 
         3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 
            O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      5  2706 Petty, Shay         11 St Mary's Hall           3.98m   13-00.75 
         3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 
          PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
      6  2157 Johnson, Morgan     12 Plano East               3.83m   12-06.75 
         3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      6  3356 Long, Kally         11 Wimberley                3.83m   12-06.75 
         3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      8   280 Summersett, Nicole  10 Aus Westlake             3.83m   12-06.75 
         3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
            O  XXO    O  XXX 
      9  1061 McKinley, Zoe       10 Grapevine                3.83m   12-06.75 
         3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     10  1502 Aune, Madeline      11 Keller Timber Cr         3.68m   12-00.75 
         3.53 3.68 3.83 
            O    O  XXX 
     10   425 Gray, Meagan        10 Buda Hays                3.68m   12-00.75 
         3.53 3.68 3.83 
            O    O  XXX 
     12  1857 Gunderson, Emily    11 MB Barbers Hill          3.68m   12-00.75 
         3.53 3.68 3.83 
           XO    O  XXX 
     13  2268 Timmons, Katherine  12 Robinson                 3.68m   12-00.75 
         3.53 3.68 3.83 
            O   XO  XXX 
     13   281 Hall, Sarah         11 Azle                     3.68m   12-00.75 
         3.53 3.68 3.83 
            O   XO  XXX 
     15  1499 Friz, Jordan        11 Keller Central           3.68m   12-00.75 
         3.53 3.68 3.83 
           XO   XO  XXX 
     16  1196 Gullo, Alyssa       12 Hou Cy Woods             3.53m   11-07.00 
         3.53 3.68 
          XXO  XXX 
     --  1827 Sturm, Lauren       11 Lucas Lovejoy               NH            
         3.53 
          XXX 
     
    Girls Pole Vault HS Section B
    ==========================================================================
     National HS: & 14-02.50  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto, C   
       Myers Std: S    13-04  2007        Rachel Laurent, Vanderbilt Cath.         
            Meet: M    13-04  2007        Rachel Laurent, Vanderbilt Cath.         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  1360 Telford, Maddie     10 Hurst Bell               3.60m   11-09.75  Jump off @ 3.65 X 3.
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.60 3.65 
            O    O    O   XO   XO    O    X 
      2  1610 Lassalle, Rebecca   12 Klein Oak                3.55m   11-07.75  Jump off @ 3.65 X 3.
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.65 
           XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      3  1771 Sechrist, Lindsey   11 Longv Spring Hil         3.55m   11-07.75 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.65 
            O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
      4  1681 Casteel, Zoe        12 LC-Mauriceville          3.55m   11-07.75 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.65 
          PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      5  1197 McClellan, Monica   12 Hou Cy Woods             3.55m   11-07.75 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.65 
          PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      6  2004 Spencer, Calie      11 NB Canyon                3.45m   11-03.75 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 
          PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
      6  1130 Wood, Blake         12 Hico                     3.45m   11-03.75 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 
          PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
      8  3253 Adams, Whitney      12 Vinton                   3.45m   11-03.75 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 
          PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      9  2502 Hartman, Hannah     12 Santa Anna               3.45m   11-03.75 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 
           XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
     10  2426 Orozco, Erin        12 SA Johnson               3.45m   11-03.75 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 
          PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
     11   981 Bellows, Caroline   10 George West              3.30m   10-10.00 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
          PPP    O    O  XXX 
     11  3382 Williams, Lexi      12 Yoakum                   3.30m   10-10.00 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
          PPP    O    O  XXX 
     11  1761 Conway, Britney     11 Longv Pine Tree          3.30m   10-10.00 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     14  1486 Padron, Karla       11 Katy Cinco Ranch         3.30m   10-10.00 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
          XXO    O    O  XXX 
     14  1862 Kaufmann, Madeline  12 McAllen Memorial         3.30m   10-10.00 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
          PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
     16   846 Wright, Maggie      12 Evant                    3.30m   10-10.00 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     16  1603 Wiederhold, April   11 Klein Collins            3.30m   10-10.00 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
          PPP    O   XO  XXX 
     16  2165 LeDuc, Crystal      12 Plano West               3.30m   10-10.00 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     19   607 Agnew, Sarah        12 Coppell                  3.30m   10-10.00 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
            O   XO   XO  XXX 
     20  3057 Mabery, Reagan      11 Tolar                    3.30m   10-10.00 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
            O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     21   107 Kerr, Kacey         12 A&M Consolidated         3.15m   10-04.00 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 
            O    O  XXX 
     21  2276 Hinton, Kaylee      10 Rockwall                 3.15m   10-04.00 
         3.00 3.15 3.30 
            O    O  XXX 
     23  1531 Pope, Kelby         10 Kerrville Tivy           3.00m    9-10.00 
         3.00 3.15 
            O  XXX 
     
    Women 10000 Meter Run University
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1   134 Masciana, Juliane      adidas/RogueAC        34:58.07  
      2  3235 Diaz, Alyssa           UTSA                  35:24.07  
      3  1985 Skinner, Kayleigh   JR Mississippi           35:44.06  
      4   136 Pease, Sarah           adidas/RogueAC        35:52.81  
      5  2231 Thompson, Marie     SR Rice                  36:13.87  
      6  1464 Kilwein, Kyra       SR Kansas                36:29.04  
      7  2918 Howen, Kendall      FR Texas                 36:46.47  
      8  2791 Galindo, Vanessa    SO TAMU-CC               37:00.62  
      9  2920 Lee, Marissa        FR Texas                 37:03.37  
     10  2578 Hilson, Megan       SO So. Dakota            37:12.42  
     11  2967 Upshaw, Tara        SR Texas A&M             37:14.80  
     12  2576 Gress, Ali          SR So. Dakota            37:28.68  
     13  2926 Pekarek, Marrissa   FR Texas                 37:39.15  
     14  3072 Murphy, Maddie      JR Trinity               37:45.18  
     15  1923 Krezonoski, Michel  SO Midwestern St.        38:11.89  
     16  3076 Steup, Rosemary     JR Trinity               38:12.45  
     17  3075 Obendorf, Michelle  SO Trinity               38:12.54  
     18  1922 Krezonoski, Kim     SO Midwestern St.        38:32.52  
     19  2610 Ulrich, Rebecca     FR So. Miss              38:34.67  
     20  2581 Waller, Britni      JR So. Dakota            38:48.51  
     21   689 Meade, Glynnis      SO Dallas Bapt           39:12.13  
     22   181 Flores, Annifer     SO Angelo State          39:42.75  
     --   135 Neveu, Mariko          adidas/RogueAC             DNF  
     --  2934 Sutherland, Sara    JR Texas                      DNF  
     --  2796 Salinas, Regina     FR TAMU-CC                    DNF  
     --  3102 Koenig, Emily       JR TX Tech                    DNF  
     
    Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Coll
    ========================================================================
           World: ! 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
        American: $ 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
      Collegiate: % 10.78  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
       Myers Std: S 10.97  2004        Lauryn Williams, Miami                      
            Meet: M 10.93  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  1798 Duncan, Kimberlyn   SR LSU                      11.15q  2.3 12 
      2  2957 Madu, Jennifer      FR Texas A&M                11.32q  2.3 12 
      3  3117 White, Cierra       SO TX Tech                  11.36q  3.0 11 
      4  2941 Collier, Ashley     JR Texas A&M                11.37q  3.0 11 
      5  2963 Purvis, Ashton      SO Texas A&M                11.39q  2.7 10 
      6  1457 Daniels, Paris      SR Kansas                   11.42q  2.7 10 
      7  1383 Akinosun, Morolake  FR Illinois                 11.44q  3.0 11 
      8  2914 Goodman, Chalonda   SR Texas                    11.47q  2.1  9 
      9  1528 Tyson, Keilah       SO Kentucky                 11.50q  2.7 10 
     10   455 Burchell, Remona    SO Butler County CC         11.54   2.3 12 
     11  3016 Reynolds, Shannon   SR TX-Arlington             11.58   2.7 10 
     12  2179 Black, Geronne      SR Portland State           11.61   2.1  9 
     13  1974 Cooper, Asia        FR Mississippi              11.62   2.7 10 
     14  3205 Blok, Emily         SR UNLV                     11.63   2.3 12 
     14  1811 Pinckney, Takeia    SR LSU                      11.63   2.7 10 
     16  2885 Jackson, Kia        SR Tennessee                11.63   2.3 12 
     17  1475 Valentine, Tianna   FR Kansas                   11.64   2.1  9 
     18  2880 Brown, Felicia      SR Tennessee                11.64   1.6  7 
     19  1525 Pipkin, Tamyah      SO Kentucky                 11.65   2.4  6 
     20  1818 Sylvester, Toshika  JR LSU                      11.69   2.1  9 
     21  2942 Daniels, India      FR Texas A&M                11.70   2.1  9 
     22  2844 Corinealdi, Chaniq  SR TCU                      11.72   3.0 11 
     23  2586 Jackson, Dariel     SR So. Florida              11.73   1.5  8 
     24  2856 Ugen, Lorraine      JR TCU                      11.73   2.3 12 
     25  2559 Kalu, Stephanie     SO SMU                      11.73   1.6  7 
     26  2585 Bailey, Aireonna    SR So. Florida              11.77   2.3 12 
     27  2911 Duncan, Kiersten    FR Texas                    11.77   1.5  8 
     28  1662 Idunoba, Ashley     SR Lamar                    11.79   2.3 12 
     29  1039 Bogatz, Samantha    JR Grand Canyon             11.81   2.4  6 
     30  1893 Webb, Jasmine       FR McNeese State            11.81   1.6  7 
     31  1725 Flower, Abigail     SO Liberty                  11.83   2.7  4 
     32   369 Acheampong, Gemma   JR Boston U.                11.86   1.9  1 
     33  3004 Bostic, Kailey      SO TX-Arlington             11.87   1.6  7 
     34   578 Iheukwumere, Marve  JR Columbia                 11.87   2.7  3 
     35  3293 Gay, Natasha        SR Wayland Bapt             11.87   2.7  4 
     36   142 Christian, Rachel   SO Akron                    11.88   2.1  2 
     37  1042 Hodges, Shavine     JR Grand Canyon             11.88   2.1  9 
     38  1307 Gaines, Brittane    SR Houston Bapt             11.88   1.6  7 
     39  2613 Clark, Atarah       FR South Plains             11.89   1.4  5 
     40  2541 Stewart, Nia        JR SE Louisiana             11.90   2.7  3 
     40  3292 Ferguson, Gortia    JR Wayland Bapt             11.90   2.7  4 
     42  3219 Suggs, Yolanda      SR UTEP                     11.90   1.6  7 
     43   292 Dayries, Justise    FR Baylor                   11.91   1.6  7 
     44  1293 Nguyen, Anasztazia  FR Houston                  11.91   2.1  2 
     45  1989 Williams, Jasmine   SR Mississippi              11.92   1.6  7 
     46  3213 Del Pino, Magen     SR UTEP                     11.93   1.5  8 
     47  1384 Coleman, Breeana    JR Illinois                 11.95   1.4  5 
     48  2094 Wilkerson, Cornesh  SR Oral Roberts             11.97   2.4  6 
     49  1390 Hollingsworth, Lau  SR Illinois                 11.98   1.4  5 
     50   376 Walton, Shelby      SR Boston U.                11.98   2.4  6 
     51  1458 Dixon, Diamond      JR Kansas                   11.99   2.3 12 
     52  3204 Anunkor, Uchechi    SR UNLV                     12.00   1.4  5 
     53  2592 Teape, Melissa      SR So. Florida              12.01   1.6  7 
     54  1287 Brewer, Kiersten    SO Houston                  12.02   2.4  6 
     55  1651 Wade, Victoria      SO La. Tech                 12.03   2.4  6 
     56  2027 Williams, Sharrona  FR New Mex JC               12.04   1.4  5 
     57  3130 Bates, Alexis       JR UAB                      12.06   3.0 11 
     58  2888 Yarnell, Emily      SR Tennessee                12.07   1.4  5 
     59  2903 Bamgbade, Bernice   FR Texas                    12.08   1.5  8 
     60  2095 Williams, Tamaira   FR Oral Roberts             12.10   2.4  6 
     61   362 Gammage, Destiny    SR Boise State              12.12   2.4  6 
     62  3135 Knox, Shakima       JR UAB                      12.12   1.4  5 
     63  1405 Swift, Shaneve      JR Incarnate Word           12.14   2.1  2 
     64  2035 Mitchell, Janay     SR No. Illinois             12.14   1.5  8 
     65  1420 Nichols, Jessica    SO Iowa State               12.17   1.9  1 
     66  2484 Ene, Elizabeth      FR Sam Houston St.          12.18   1.5  8 
     67  1886 Lynch, Paige        SR McNeese State            12.20   1.4  5 
     67  1522 Nunn, Julie         JR Kentucky                 12.20   2.7  3 
     69  2868 Davis, Demeshia     FR Temple                   12.22   2.1  2 
     70  3091 Roberts, Asia       FR TX Southern              12.23   2.1  2 
     71  2629 Fordham, Jordan     FR Southern                 12.24   2.1  2 
     72  2795 Rosebrough, Ashley  JR TAMU-CC                  12.25   2.7  3 
     73  2099 Davidson, Alexandr  SR Oregon                   12.28   2.1  2 
     74  3310 Simpson, Carnisha   SO West Texas A&M           12.30   2.1  2 
     75  1797 Davis, Aliyah       FR LSU                      12.31   2.7 10 
     76   290 Charbonnet, Justin  JR Baylor                   12.33   2.7  4 
     77  1397 Anane-Bedokah, Dan  JR Incarnate Word           12.34   2.7  4 
     78  2872 Kenneh, Isatta      SR Temple                   12.36   2.7  3 
     79  1665 Slaughter, Saschel  JR Lamar                    12.42   2.4  6 
     80  2037 Smith, Brittany     SR No. Illinois             12.44   1.9  1 
     81  3121 Wilson, Asia        JR TX Wesleyan              12.46   1.9  1 
     82   591 Mitchell, Andrea    FR Concordia-TX             12.49   1.9  1 
     83  1652 Walker, Brittany    FR La. Tech                 12.50   2.7  4 
     84   588 Getfield, Sydney    SO Concordia-TX             12.52   1.9  1 
     --  2077 McKight, Keshira    FR Northwestern St.           DNF   1.9  1 
     --  2630 Hampton, Alaysia    FR Southern                   DNF   1.9  1 
     
    Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Coll
    =====================================================================
           World: ! 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
        American: $ 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
      Collegiate: % 10.78  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
       Myers Std: S 10.97  2004        Lauryn Williams, Miami                      
            Meet: M 10.93  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1  1798 Duncan, Kimberlyn   SR LSU                      11.06   2.8 
      2  2941 Collier, Ashley     JR Texas A&M                11.15   2.8 
      3  2963 Purvis, Ashton      SO Texas A&M                11.20   2.8 
      4  3117 White, Cierra       SO TX Tech                  11.21   2.8 
      5  2957 Madu, Jennifer      FR Texas A&M                11.26   2.8 
      6  1383 Akinosun, Morolake  FR Illinois                 11.29   2.8 
      7  1457 Daniels, Paris      SR Kansas                   11.43   2.8 
      8  2914 Goodman, Chalonda   SR Texas                    11.48   2.8 
      9  1528 Tyson, Keilah       SO Kentucky                 11.57   2.8 
     
    Women 5000 Meter Run Univ/Coll
    ================================================================
           World: ! 14:11.15  2008        Tirunesh Dibaba, ETH                     
        American: $ 14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
      Collegiate: % 15:01.70  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
       Myers Std: S 15:48.86  2004        Kim Smith, Providence                    
            Meet: M 15:42.61  1981        Brenda Webb, Tennessee                   
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1  2050 Mollenkopf, Ingrid  SR North Texas           16:40.47  
      2  3150 Goldring, Katja     SR UCLA                  16:47.23  
      3  2601 Ledgerwood, Stepha  SR So. Miss              16:48.14  
      4   133 Madebach, Sarah        adidas/RogueAC        16:58.65  
      5  3168 Smith, Kelsey       SO UCLA                  17:01.26  
      6  3001 Venegas, Sandra     SR Texas State           17:05.24  
      7  1986 Threlkeld, Anne     SR Mississippi           17:06.53  
      8  3162 Mooney, Annie       SO UCLA                  17:10.98  
      9  3119 Davis, Jessica      JR TX Wesleyan           17:11.58  
     10  2574 Eichkorn, Amber     FR So. Dakota            17:13.50  
     11  2916 Harper, Jessica     SO Texas                 17:19.57  
     12   178 Crutcher, Emeline   SR Angelo State          17:26.26  
     13  2936 Ward, Connor        SO Texas                 17:26.46  
     14  2964 Salazar, Gabby      JR Texas A&M             17:30.02  
     15  3151 Golick, Bronte      SO UCLA                  17:35.77  
     16  3295 Jerotich, Sarah     FR Wayland Bapt          17:40.95  
     17  3071 Moreno, Vanessa     JR Trinity               17:53.08  
     18  3229 Balbontin, Isabel      UTSA                  18:02.27  
     19  2582 Wetzstein, Katie    FR So. Dakota            18:02.95  
     20   308 Schrader, Bree      SO Baylor                18:04.75  
     21  2927 Perez, Alaina       FR Texas                 18:06.93  
     22  1881 Crawford, Allison   JR McNeese State         18:19.28  
     23  2932 Simon, Virginia     SR Texas                 18:29.12  
     24  1876 Cooper, Lauren      SO McNeese State         18:32.39  
     25   687 Durrwachter, Julie  JR Dallas Bapt           18:34.97  
     
    Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
    ========================================================================
           World: ! 12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
        American: $ 12.33  2000        Gail Devers, Nike                           
      Collegiate: % 12.48  2006        Ginnie Powell, USC                          
       Myers Std: S 12.62  2004        Nichole Denby, Texas                        
            Meet: M 12.83  2005        Ashlee Williams, Texas                      
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1   565 Rollins, Brianna    JR Clemson                  12.85q  2.4 11 
      2   130 Thomas, Vashti      SR Acad of Art              12.94q  1.8 10 
      3  2933 Snow, Morgan        SO Texas                    13.18q  3.1  8 
      4  1817 Stowers, Jasmin     JR LSU                      13.18q  3.9  9 
      5  3099 Grimes, Katie       SR TX Tech                  13.22q  3.1  8 
      6  3215 Jackson, Janice     JR UTEP                     13.24q  2.4 11 
      7  2946 Flemings, Donique'  SR Texas A&M                13.38q  1.8 10 
      8  1645 Francis, Kim        JR La. Tech                 13.39q  3.1  8 
      9  1523 Parker, Kayla       JR Kentucky                 13.39q  3.9  9 
     10  1290 Greenidge, Sade Ma  SO Houston                  13.43   2.4 11 
     11   129 Stewart, Briana     SR Acad of Art              13.44   2.4 11 
     12   893 Ndu, Ugonna         SR Florida                  13.50   3.1  8 
     13   297 Jordan, Taije       FR Baylor                   13.52   2.6  7 
     14  1976 Hartfield, Taryn    SO Mississippi              13.53   3.1  8 
     15  2190 Dixon, Myesha       SR Prairie View             13.55   1.8  6 
     16  2848 Matthews, Larissa   JR TCU                      13.60   1.8 10 
     17  1384 Coleman, Breeana    JR Illinois                 13.62   1.8 10 
     18   204 Kemp, Ivanique      SR Arkansas                 13.69   3.9  9 
     19  2960 Moen-Davis, LaQue   FR Texas A&M                13.72   2.4 11 
     20  2102 Monteverde, Alyssa  FR Oregon                   13.76   3.1  5 
     21  2905 Brannon, A'Lexus    SR Texas                    13.80   1.8 10 
     22  1107 Franklin, Autumne   FR Harvard                  13.81   3.9  9 
     23  1388 Ejesieme, Jesica    JR Illinois                 13.85   3.9  9 
     24  2993 Stephen, Chelsea    JR Texas State              13.85   3.1  8 
     25  1801 Hall, Shanekia      SR LSU                      13.88   2.4 11 
     25  2879 Blair, Bianca       SR Tennessee                13.88   3.1  8 
     27  1829 Labreck, Jesse      SR Maine                    13.90   3.1  5 
     28  1084 Norman, Breana      JR Hampton                  13.90   1.8 10 
     29  1796 Chase, Chanice      SO LSU                      13.91   3.1  8 
     30   294 Holland, Christina  SR Baylor                   13.91   1.8 10 
     31  3216 McGhee, Brianna     FR UTEP                     13.92   3.9  9 
     32  3136 Shelley, Jessica    SO UAB                      13.92   2.6  7 
     33   128 Raymond, Jesseka    SR Acad of Art              13.99   2.6  7 
     34  2052 Stewart, Chastity   SO North Texas              14.01   2.4 11 
     35   371 Brady, Nikko        SR Boston U.                14.02   2.2  4 
     36  2033 Gregory, Megan      SR No. Illinois             14.02   3.1  5 
     37  3210 Morris, Erin        JR UNLV                     14.12   1.8  6 
     38  1810 Moreau, Kaitlyn     SO LSU                      14.14   2.6  7 
     39  2809 Biles, Britny       JR TAMU-Kingsville          14.15   4.5  3 
     40  3021 Wilson, Porschea    SO TX-Arlington             14.16   4.5  3 
     41  1642 Carey, Marlesia     SO La. Tech                 14.17   4.5  3 
     42  1983 Nall, Mary          JR Mississippi              14.18   3.2  1 
     43  2155 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh               14.19   1.8  6 
     44  1647 Jackson, Bianca     FR La. Tech                 14.19   3.1  5 
     45  3218 Sharper, Samantha   SR UTEP                     14.19   1.8 10 
     46  1308 Goodson, Amber      SO Houston Bapt             14.26   2.6  7 
     47  2483 Demas, Danielle     FR Sam Houston St.          14.34   2.2  4 
     48  1982 Moses, Racquel      FR Mississippi              14.35   2.6  7 
     48  1729 Webley, Brittney    FR Liberty                  14.35   2.2  2 
     50  3131 Burnett, Autumnn    FR UAB                      14.36   3.1  5 
     51   750 Goranson, Hannah    JR Duke                     14.37   1.8  6 
     52  1391 Morrison, Kristin   SR Illinois                 14.37   4.5  3 
     53  1382 Adeokun, Mobolaji   FR Illinois                 14.38   3.1  8 
     54   892 Morton, Paige       SR Florida                  14.39   3.9  9 
     55  2573 Duling, Alexa       SR So. Dakota               14.39   2.6  7 
     56  3083 Heard, Tiffany      SO TX Southern              14.40   3.1  5 
     57  3018 Stafford, DeOna     JR TX-Arlington             14.42   2.2  2 
     58  3147 Conner, Kimberly    SR UCLA                     14.43   3.1  5 
     59  3244 Mosby, Adrienne        UTSA                     14.45   3.1  5 
     60  2878 Wilson, Jade        SR Temple                   14.46   2.2  4 
     61  2595 Williams, Narricka  JR So. Florida              14.48   4.5  3 
     62  2051 Savoie, Kayla       SO North Texas              14.48   2.2  4 
     63  2913 Gonzalez, Melissa   FR Texas                    14.49   3.9  9 
     64  2626 Broadnax, Tershaun  SO Southern                 14.50   3.2  1 
     65  2818 McNorton, Nikki     JR Tarleton State           14.51   2.2  2 
     66  2742 McIver, Bria        FR Stephen F. A             14.55   2.2  2 
     67  3307 McCowan, Kirsten    SR West Texas A&M           14.56   2.2  4 
     68  1288 Brisco, Dominique   SO Houston                  14.61   1.8  6 
     69  3209 Mills, Taylar       JR UNLV                     14.82   3.2  1 
     70  2748 White, Stephanie    SO Stephen F. A             14.83   2.2  4 
     71  2808 Bartosch, Brianna   SO TAMU-Kingsville          14.86   3.2  1 
     72   575 Chijioke, Iris      FR Columbia                 14.90   1.8  6 
     73  2819 Terry, Shelby       JR Tarleton State           14.91   3.2  1 
     74  1315 Lofton, Kourtney    JR Houston Bapt             14.97   2.2  2 
     75   310 Shadley, Jessica    JR Baylor                   14.98   2.2  2 
     76  3312 Skeen, Bailee       SR West Texas A&M           14.98   4.5  3 
     77  2490 Pettit, Allyson     JR Sam Houston St.          15.08   4.5  3 
     78   453 Bigby, Latesha      SO Butler County CC         15.14   1.8  6 
     79  1724 Echols, Mary        FR Liberty                  15.20   3.2  1 
     80  1298 Sellers, Amber      JR Houston                  15.61   2.2  4 
     81  3115 Thompson, Natalie   FR TX Tech                  17.81   3.2  1 
     --  1527 Sampley, Danielle   SR Kentucky                    FS   2.4 11 
     --   127 Purvis, Julian      SR Acad of Art                DNF   3.9  9 
     --  2587 Johnson, Ena        SR So. Florida                DNF   1.8  6 
     
    Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
    =====================================================================
           World: ! 12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
        American: $ 12.33  2000        Gail Devers, Nike                           
      Collegiate: % 12.48  2006        Ginnie Powell, USC                          
       Myers Std: S 12.62  2004        Nichole Denby, Texas                        
            Meet: M 12.83  2005        Ashlee Williams, Texas                      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1   565 Rollins, Brianna    JR Clemson                  12.54   2.1 
      2   130 Thomas, Vashti      SR Acad of Art              12.70   2.1 
      3  1817 Stowers, Jasmin     JR LSU                      12.88   2.1 
      4  2933 Snow, Morgan        SO Texas                    12.90   2.1 
      5  1523 Parker, Kayla       JR Kentucky                 13.20   2.1 
      6  2946 Flemings, Donique'  SR Texas A&M                13.21   2.1 
      7  3099 Grimes, Katie       SR TX Tech                  13.25   2.1 
      8  3215 Jackson, Janice     JR UTEP                     13.29   2.1 
      9  1645 Francis, Kim        JR La. Tech                 13.38   2.1 
     
    Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
    ===================================================================
           World: ! 52.34  2003        Yuliya Pechonkiuna, RUS                     
        American: $ 52.61  1995        Kim Batten, Reebok                          
      Collegiate: % 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
       Myers Std: S 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
            Meet: M 54.60  2003        Raasin McIntosh, Texas                      
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  2910 Dowie, Danielle     JR Texas                    58.22q 11 
      2  1421 Okoro, Eseroghene   SR Iowa State               58.24q  8 
      3  1395 Spencer, Ashley     SO Illinois                 58.56q  8 
      4   205 McKnight, Sparkle   JR Arkansas                 58.58q  9 
      5   893 Ndu, Ugonna         SR Florida                  58.59q  9 
      6  1819 Tracey, Nikita      JR LSU                      58.76q 11 
      7  3002 White, Chante'sean  SR Texas State              59.18q  9 
      8  1107 Franklin, Autumne   FR Harvard                  59.55q  8 
      9   910 Watson, Sage        FR Florida State            59.74q 11 
     10   560 Hailey, Nnenya      FR Clemson                  59.80   9 
     11   294 Holland, Christina  SR Baylor                   59.92  10 
     12   883 Bryant, Amani       SR Florida                1:00.11   8 
     13  1820 Tracey, Shana-Gaye  JR LSU                    1:00.22   8 
     14  3132 Harley, Rachel      SR UAB                    1:00.33  11 
     15  2913 Gonzalez, Melissa   FR Texas                  1:00.35  10 
     16  1422 Powell, Donnise     SR Iowa State             1:00.54  11 
     17  2481 Amaku, Ruth         FR Sam Houston St.        1:00.67   6 
     18  1290 Greenidge, Sade Ma  SO Houston                1:00.85   3 
     19   200 Flowers, Gwendolyn  SR Arkansas               1:00.93  10 
     20  1388 Ejesieme, Jesica    JR Illinois               1:01.41  10 
     21   567 Wesh, Marlena       SR Clemson                1:01.43   8 
     22   545 Doughty, Bridget    SO Cent Mich              1:01.51   7 
     23  3006 Burris, Ashley      SO TX-Arlington           1:01.57   7 
     24  2573 Duling, Alexa       SR So. Dakota             1:01.68  10 
     25  1423 Shoeman, Krista     JR Iowa State             1:01.76   7 
     26  2052 Stewart, Chastity   SO North Texas            1:01.84   4 
     27  2928 Peterson, Alicia    SR Texas                  1:01.86   6 
     28  1879 Couthren, Desarae   JR McNeese State          1:01.91   6 
     29  2538 Noel, Alicia        JR SE Louisiana           1:01.93   7 
     30   453 Bigby, Latesha      SO Butler County CC       1:01.96   3 
     31  3138 Thomas, Lytrice     SR UAB                    1:02.04   4 
     32  2994 Thomas, Jennie      SR Texas State            1:02.08   5 
     33  2200 Thompson, Sylvonna  JR Prairie View           1:02.10   7 
     34  2912 Francis, Chamique   SO Texas                  1:02.13   4 
     35   150 Willis, Skyler      SO Akron                  1:02.31   3 
     36   754 Kerpon, Elizabeth   SO Duke                   1:02.36  11 
     37  1977 Hellberg-Jonsen, S  SR Mississippi            1:02.40  11 
     38   175 Ambowode, Jasmine   FR Angelo State           1:02.48   4 
     39  1796 Chase, Chanice      SO LSU                    1:02.53  10 
     40  3083 Heard, Tiffany      SO TX Southern            1:02.54   7 
     41  3318 Spann, Kernesha     FR Western TX             1:02.58   9 
     42  2878 Wilson, Jade        SR Temple                 1:03.03   7 
     43  3222 Barroso, Deandra    SO UT-Pan Am              1:03.10   3 
     44   300 Nwachukwu, Michell  JR Baylor                 1:03.25   5 
     45  2748 White, Stephanie    SO Stephen F. A           1:03.35   1 
     46  3020 Vaughan, Jade       SO TX-Arlington           1:03.46   1 
     47  1982 Moses, Racquel      FR Mississippi            1:03.64   6 
     48   892 Morton, Paige       SR Florida                1:03.66  10 
     49  2102 Monteverde, Alyssa  FR Oregon                 1:03.82   2 
     50   902 Chandler, Sarah     SO Florida State          1:04.00   8 
     51  1298 Sellers, Amber      JR Houston                1:04.02   5 
     52  3218 Sharper, Samantha   SR UTEP                   1:04.02   6 
     53  3131 Burnett, Autumnn    FR UAB                    1:04.06   9 
     54  1726 Gebben, Ansley      FR Liberty                1:04.41   4 
     55   374 Mirochnick, Julia   SR Boston U.              1:04.41   6 
     56  1646 Henderson, Taneka   JR La. Tech               1:04.44   4 
     57  1729 Webley, Brittney    FR Liberty                1:04.47   3 
     58  3149 Femmel, Laurie      FR UCLA                   1:04.58   1 
     59  1882 Easton, Racheal     SR McNeese State          1:04.61   3 
     60  2595 Williams, Narricka  JR So. Florida            1:04.65   3 
     61  2877 West, Tessa         SR Temple                 1:04.67   6 
     62   750 Goranson, Hannah    JR Duke                   1:04.75   7 
     63  3304 Holiwell, Marisa    JR West Texas A&M         1:04.77   2 
     64   176 Brooks, Lexi        SO Angelo State           1:05.03   4 
     65  2587 Johnson, Ena        SR So. Florida            1:05.29   5 
     66  3202 Affeld, Laura       JR UNLV                   1:05.46   5 
     67  2956 Laseak, Jessica     FR Texas A&M              1:05.79   6 
     67  1971 Alexander, Kiannah  FR Mississippi            1:05.79  10 
     69  2034 McCalla, Jenelle    SR No. Illinois           1:05.91   2 
     70  2483 Demas, Danielle     FR Sam Houston St.        1:06.15   4 
     71  2218 MacFarlane, Belle   FR Rice                   1:06.23   2 
     72  1467 Morris, Timmie      JR Kansas                 1:06.32   5 
     73  3248 Swearengin, Sharta     UTSA                   1:06.36   5 
     74  2624 Anderson, Maya      SR Southern               1:06.50   2 
     75  2224 Nwankwo, Chioma     FR Rice                   1:06.85   1 
     76  2816 Duncan, Jenna       SO Tarleton State         1:07.00   2 
     77   456 Idolphine, Carole   SO Butler County CC       1:07.48   1 
     78  3221 Anderson, Geneva    FR UT-Pan Am              1:07.56   2 
     79  3181 Reid, Brianna       FR UL-Monroe              1:07.99   5 
     80  1318 Webb, Roneisha      FR Houston Bapt           1:08.61   1 
     81  2923 McCrary, Kody       FR Texas                  1:08.63   4 
     82  1314 Lawrence, Shanae    JR Houston Bapt           1:08.83   1 
     83  2555 Carrie, Maresha     JR SMU                    1:08.93   1 
     84   589 Leider, Maegan      FR Concordia-TX           1:09.60   1 
     85  2908 Cartwright, Caroli  FR Texas                  1:09.77   8 
     
    Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
    ================================================================
           World: ! 52.34  2003        Yuliya Pechonkiuna, RUS                     
        American: $ 52.61  1995        Kim Batten, Reebok                          
      Collegiate: % 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
       Myers Std: S 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
            Meet: M 54.60  2003        Raasin McIntosh, Texas                      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1  2910 Dowie, Danielle     JR Texas                    56.58  
      2  1421 Okoro, Eseroghene   SR Iowa State               57.82  
      3  1819 Tracey, Nikita      JR LSU                      57.83  
      4   893 Ndu, Ugonna         SR Florida                  58.17  
      5   910 Watson, Sage        FR Florida State            58.66  
      6  3002 White, Chante'sean  SR Texas State              58.80  
      7  1107 Franklin, Autumne   FR Harvard                  59.94  
     
    Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Coll
    ================================================================
           World: !  8:58.81  2008        Gulnara Samitova-Galkina, RUS            
        American: $  9:12.50  2009        Jenny Barringer, USA                     
      Collegiate: %  9:25.54  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
       Myers Std: S  9:48.29  2004        Ida Nilsson, Northern Arizona            
            Meet: M 10:10.93  2006        Trina Cox, ACU                           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1  1975 Cutright, Haley     SO Mississippi           10:21.60  
      2   295 Johnson, Rachel     SO Baylor                10:29.08  
      3   132 Goldkamp, Mary         adidas/RogueAC        10:31.22  
      4  2921 Marches, Brittany   JR Texas                 10:31.59  
      5  1960 Griesche, Cornelia     Miss State            10:39.41  
      6   685 Bruce, Kelsey       SO Dallas Bapt           10:48.08  
      7  2604 Moylan, Krista      SR So. Miss              10:53.26  
      8  2093 Watson, Samantha    SO Oral Roberts          10:55.57  
      9  1973 Breathitt, Kelsey   SR Mississippi           11:00.60  
     10  1289 Ducommun, Kathryn   SR Houston               11:04.20  
     11  2054 Wilson, Charlotte   FR North Texas           11:06.47  
     12  2902 Andrews, Claire     FR Texas                 11:50.44  
     --  3011 Hayward, Katelyn    FR TX-Arlington               DNF  
     --  2214 Fowler, Halsey      SR Rice                       DNF  
     
    Women 4x100 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
    ===================================================================
           World: ! 41.37  1985        East Germany                                
        American: $ 41.47  1997        US National Team                            
      Collegiate: % 42.36  2009        Texas A&M                                   
       Myers Std: S 42.28  2006        South Florida Elite                         
            Meet: M 42.56  2010        A&M, A&M                                    
                           J Tarmoh, P Lucas, D Duncan, G Mayo               
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Texas A&M                                             44.32q  1 
         1) 2966 Stewart, LaKeidra SR       2) 2963 Purvis, Ashton SO         
         3) 2939 Brown, Kamaria SO          4) 2941 Collier, Ashley JR        
      2 Oregon                                                44.50q  5 
         1) 2100 Francis, Phyllis JR        2) 2101 Gardner, English JR       
         3) 2103 Okodogbe, Chizoba JR       4) 2104 Prandini, Jenna FR        
      3 Texas                                                 44.97q  7 
         1) 2933 Snow, Morgan SO            2) 2935 Udoh, Christy JR          
         3) 2910 Dowie, Danielle JR         4) 2914 Goodman, Chalonda SR      
      4 Kentucky                                              45.19q  1 
         1) 1525 Pipkin, Tamyah SO          2) 1524 Phillips, Morganne FR     
         3) 1523 Parker, Kayla JR           4) 1528 Tyson, Keilah SO          
      5 Florida                                               45.28q  3 
         1) 894 Reynolds, Robin FR          2) 889 Jefferson, Kyra FR         
         3) 887 Gause, Destinee FR          4) 886 Eutsey, Ebony JR           
      6 Illinois                                              45.31q  4 
         1) 1390 Hollingsworth, Lauren SR   2) 1396 Thomas, Asia SO           
         3) 1383 Akinosun, Morolake FR      4) 1395 Spencer, Ashley SO        
      7 SMU                                                   45.43q  5 
         1) 2566 Wilson, Isis JR            2) 2559 Kalu, Stephanie SO        
         3) 2564 Scruggs, Rachel FR         4) 2565 Washington, Craishia SO   
      8 TCU                                                   45.65q  6 
         1) 2847 Jones, Veronica JR         2) 2844 Corinealdi, Chaniqua SR   
         3) 2848 Matthews, Larissa JR       4) 2856 Ugen, Lorraine JR         
      9 UCLA                                                  45.78q  5 
         1) 3145 Buchanan, Brea SO          2) 3144 Brown, Maya FR            
         3) 3174 Wilson, Trinity FR         4) 3165 Price, Kylie SO           
     10 Arkansas                                              45.81   2 
         1) 200 Flowers, Gwendolyn SR       2) 201 George, Regina SR          
         3) 205 McKnight, Sparkle JR        4) 206 Myers, Tamara SO           
     11 North Texas                                           45.88   5 
         1) 2051 Savoie, Kayla SO           2) 2048 Landry, Mona FR           
         3) 2046 Henry, Ashley FR           4) 2045 Harrison, Ashley SR       
     12 So. Florida                                           46.08   1 
         1) 2592 Teape, Melissa SR          2) 2594 Williams, Monique SR      
         3) 2585 Bailey, Aireonna SR        4) 2586 Jackson, Dariel SR        
     13 Grand Canyon                                          46.13   6 
         1) 1043 Kee, Brianne JR            2) 1039 Bogatz, Samantha JR       
         3) 1041 Fanty, Petra JR            4) 1042 Hodges, Shavine JR        
     14 UNLV                                                  46.17   1 
         1) 3208 Meggs, Monay FR            2) 3205 Blok, Emily SR            
         3) 3210 Morris, Erin JR            4) 3204 Anunkor, Uchechi SR       
     15 Acad of Art                                           46.33   2 
         1) 129 Stewart, Briana SR          2) 127 Purvis, Julian SR          
         3) 130 Thomas, Vashti SR           4) 128 Raymond, Jesseka SR        
     16 Houston                                               46.39   3 
         1) 1293 Nguyen, Anasztazia FR      2) 1287 Brewer, Kiersten SO       
         3) 1297 Perkins, Alicia SO         4) 1296 Onwumere, Ngozi JR        
     17 Tennessee                                             46.41   1 
         1) 2885 Jackson, Kia SR            2) 2880 Brown, Felicia SR         
         3) 2879 Blair, Bianca SR           4) 2888 Yarnell, Emily SR         
     17 Mississippi                                           46.41   3 
         1) 1984 Russell, Shari SO          2) 1989 Williams, Jasmine SR      
         3) 1978 Lundy, Destiny SO          4) 1974 Cooper, Asia FR           
     19 UAB                                                   46.41   2 
         1) 3135 Knox, Shakima JR           2) 3139 Watson, Angel JR          
         3) 3140 White, Kyana JR            4) 3130 Bates, Alexis JR          
     20 Baylor                                                46.48   7 
         1) 296 Jones, Kehri SO             2) 293 Fields, Ashley FR          
         3) 302 Omogiate, Idia JR           4) 292 Dayries, Justise FR        
     21 Texas-Arlington                                       46.51   5 
         1) 3019 Thompson, LaDoreal SR      2) 3013 Mallard, Keondra SO       
         3) 3017 Smith, DeAndrea JR         4) 3016 Reynolds, Shannon SR      
     22 Boise State                                           46.59   2 
         1) 364 Jordan, Steffanie JR        2) 362 Gammage, Destiny SR        
         3) 360 Campos, Taryn JR            4) 361 Flannigan, Mackenzie JR    
     23 McNeese State                                         46.61   3 
         1) 1894 Wells, Ashleigh SR         2) 1883 Epps, Danielle FR         
         3) 1886 Lynch, Paige SR            4) 1893 Webb, Jasmine FR          
     24 Stephen F. Austin                                     46.64   7 
         1) 2735 Hatchett, Jessica FR       2) 2732 Clark, Chasity FR         
         3) 2747 Tryon, Dar'Keisha SO       4) 2744 Simpson, Brarysheyia SO   
     25 UTEP                                                  46.69   7 
         1) 3216 McGhee, Brianna FR         2) 3219 Suggs, Yolanda SR         
         3) 3215 Jackson, Janice JR         4) 3213 Del Pino, Magen SR        
     26 Oral Roberts                                          46.77   1 
         1) 2089 Reynolds, Vicotria SO      2) 2088 Reynolds, Madison FR      
         3) 2095 Williams, Tamaira FR       4) 2094 Wilkerson, Cornesha SR    
     27 La. Tech                                              46.81   5 
         1) 1645 Francis, Kim JR            2) 1651 Wade, Victoria SO         
         3) 1643 Craddock, Charla SO        4) 1652 Walker, Brittany FR       
     28 Rice                                                  47.02   5 
         1) 2221 Martin, Simone SO          2) 2223 McCoy, Tyneisha SO        
         3) 2217 Knighton, Precious SO      4) 2230 Springer, Candace SR      
     29 Northwestern St.                                      47.14   1 
         1) 2074 Kotun, Angelica SR         2) 2077 McKight, Keshira FR       
         3) 2079 Seibles, Constance SR      4) 2071 Griffin, Quiana JR        
     30 UTSA                                                  47.16   6 
         1) 3251 Wynn, Krystal SR           2) 3236 Ehiemua, Shahira SR       
         3) 3234 Daniels, Alexus SR         4) 3233 Cray, Ernestine SR        
     31 Prairie View                                          47.29   4 
         1) 2185 Alexander, Kelsi SO        2) 2190 Dixon, Myesha SR          
         3) 2192 Green, Monique FR          4) 2197 Moody, Terracia JR        
     32 Boston U.                                             47.53   5 
         1) 371 Brady, Nikko SR             2) 369 Acheampong, Gemma JR       
         3) 373 Maynard, Carolyn JR         4) 376 Walton, Shelby SR          
     33 Southern                                              47.58   3 
         1) 2626 Broadnax, Tershauna SO     2) 2629 Fordham, Jordan FR        
         3) 2625 Anderson, Reyna SO         4) 2633 Sims, Raquel SR           
     34 West Texas A&M                                        47.60   4 
         1) 3310 Simpson, Carnisha SO       2) 3305 Leeper, Bri FR            
         3) 3313 Snider, Sarah SR           4) 3301 Bowens, Paula SR          
     35 No. Illinois                                          47.67   4 
         1) 2036 Osley, Alicia FR           2) 2035 Mitchell, Janay SR        
         3) 2037 Smith, Brittany SR         4) 2033 Gregory, Megan SR         
     36 Houston Bapt                                          47.86   6 
         1) 1307 Gaines, Brittane SR        2) 1311 Jones, Reagan FR          
         3) 1321 Williams, Skyla SR         4) 1306 Cameron, Lakesha FR       
     37 Columbia                                              47.97   3 
         1) 576 Cunningham, Ashley FR       2) 578 Iheukwumere, Marvellous JR 
         3) 575 Chijioke, Iris FR           4) 581 Parker, Jaycee FR          
     38 TAMU-Kingsville                                       48.16   1 
         1) 2813 Richardson, Cherrelle FR   2) 2812 Perry, Amber SO           
         3) 2815 Trevino, Kathy SO          4) 2810 Deck, Santia JR           
     39 Incarnate Word                                        48.20   3 
         1) 1402 Moore, Ebony SO            2) 1397 Anane-Bedokah, Daniela JR 
         3) 1403 Nelson, Stephanie SO       4) 1405 Swift, Shaneve JR         
     40 Temple                                                48.22   2 
         1) 2872 Kenneh, Isatta SR          2) 2871 Iwugo, Ambrosia JR        
         3) 2868 Davis, Demeshia FR         4) 2877 West, Tessa SR            
     41 TX Southern                                           48.28   6 
         1) 3088 Mayhue, Jatarra JR         2) 3089 McDonald, Whitney SO      
         3) 3086 Leonard, Bri'Antrya FR     4) 3091 Roberts, Asia FR          
     42 SW Christian                                          49.42   7 
         1) 2768 Jackson, Cleshon SO        2) 2772 McKay, Noveka FR          
         3) 2771 McBride, Meka FR           4) 2770 Lewis, Taprica FR         
     -- Lamar                                                   DNF   6 
         1) 1661 Hill, Carissa FR           2) 1662 Idunoba, Ashley SR        
         3) 1659 Fleeks, Shakevia JR        4) 1665 Slaughter, Saschelle JR   
     -- Lincoln-MO                                              DNF   4 
         1) 1744 James, Anna-Kay FR         2) 1745 King, Latoya JR           
         3) 1743 Hylton, Donna-Lee SO       4) 1741 Ellington, Yanique SO     
     -- Kansas                                                  DNF   4 
         1) 1457 Daniels, Paris SR          2) 1473 Simpson, Francine SR      
         3) 1463 Keys, Alisha SO            4) 1475 Valentine, Tianna FR      
     -- Miss State                                              DNF   7 
         1) 1959 Covington, Brittany SR     2) 1966 Muir, Jody-Ann SR         
         3) 1955 Archer, Ocian SR           4) 1958 Carey, Kanisha SR         
     -- N.M. State                                              DNF   6 
         1) 1999 Perkins, Alishia JR        2) 1997 Cromartie, Brianna JR     
         3) 1995 Aldredge, LaSasha SR       4) 1996 Banegas, Jenna SO         
     -- LSU                                                      DQ   6  3rd exchange
         1) 1817 Stowers, Jasmin JR         2) 1798 Duncan, Kimberlyn SR      
         3) 1811 Pinckney, Takeia SR        4) 1818 Sylvester, Toshika JR     
     
    Women 4x100 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
    ================================================================
           World: ! 41.37  1985        East Germany                                
        American: $ 41.47  1997        US National Team                            
      Collegiate: % 42.36  2009        Texas A&M                                   
       Myers Std: S 42.28  2006        South Florida Elite                         
            Meet: M 42.56  2010        A&M, A&M                                    
                           J Tarmoh, P Lucas, D Duncan, G Mayo               
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Texas A&M                                             42.56M 
         1) 2966 Stewart, LaKeidra SR       2) 2963 Purvis, Ashton SO         
         3) 2939 Brown, Kamaria SO          4) 2941 Collier, Ashley JR        
      2 Texas                                                 43.59  
         1) 2933 Snow, Morgan SO            2) 2935 Udoh, Christy JR          
         3) 2910 Dowie, Danielle JR         4) 2914 Goodman, Chalonda SR      
      3 Oregon                                                43.93  
         1) 2100 Francis, Phyllis JR        2) 2101 Gardner, English JR       
         3) 2103 Okodogbe, Chizoba JR       4) 2104 Prandini, Jenna FR        
      4 Florida                                               44.23  
         1) 894 Reynolds, Robin FR          2) 889 Jefferson, Kyra FR         
         3) 887 Gause, Destinee FR          4) 886 Eutsey, Ebony JR           
      5 Illinois                                              44.58  
         1) 1390 Hollingsworth, Lauren SR   2) 1396 Thomas, Asia SO           
         3) 1383 Akinosun, Morolake FR      4) 1395 Spencer, Ashley SO        
      6 SMU                                                   44.76  
         1) 2566 Wilson, Isis JR            2) 2559 Kalu, Stephanie SO        
         3) 2564 Scruggs, Rachel FR         4) 2565 Washington, Craishia SO   
      7 Kentucky                                              44.80  
         1) 1525 Pipkin, Tamyah SO          2) 1524 Phillips, Morganne FR     
         3) 1523 Parker, Kayla JR           4) 1528 Tyson, Keilah SO          
      8 TCU                                                   45.14  
         1) 2847 Jones, Veronica JR         2) 2844 Corinealdi, Chaniqua SR   
         3) 2848 Matthews, Larissa JR       4) 2856 Ugen, Lorraine JR         
     -- UCLA                                                     DQ   exchange 2-3
         1) 3145 Buchanan, Brea SO          2) 3144 Brown, Maya FR            
         3) 3174 Wilson, Trinity FR         4) 3165 Price, Kylie SO           
     
    Women 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational Univ/Coll
    ===================================================================
           World: ! 1:27.46  2000        USA "Blue"                                
        American: $ 1:27.46  2000        USA "Blue"                                
      Collegiate: % 1:29.42  2010        Texas A&M                                 
       Myers Std: S 1:30.01  3/31/2012   LSU, LSU                                  
                             C Tate, S Hackett, R Alexander, K Duncan          
            Meet: M 1:30.01  3/31/2012   LSU, LSU                                  
                             C Tate, S Hackett, R Alexander, K Duncan          
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Texas                                               1:32.37   2 
         1) 2911 Duncan, Kiersten FR        2) 2914 Goodman, Chalonda SR      
         3) 2935 Udoh, Christy JR           4) 2925 Okolo, Courtney FR        
      2 Texas A&M                                           1:32.62   2 
         1) 2963 Purvis, Ashton SO          2) 2959 Mayungbe, Ibukun SO       
         3) 2945 Ekponé, Olivia SO          4) 2939 Brown, Kamaria SO         
      3 So. Florida                                         1:35.74   2 
         1) 2592 Teape, Melissa SR          2) 2588 Poole-Trice, Christine JR 
         3) 2586 Jackson, Dariel SR         4) 2585 Bailey, Aireonna SR       
      4 Stephen F. Austin                                   1:36.24   1 
         1) 2735 Hatchett, Jessica FR       2) 2732 Clark, Chasity FR         
         3) 2747 Tryon, Dar'Keisha SO       4) 2744 Simpson, Brarysheyia SO   
      5 Grand Canyon                                        1:36.43   1 
         1) 1044 Mckenzie, Moya SO          2) 1039 Bogatz, Samantha JR       
         3) 1041 Fanty, Petra JR            4) 1042 Hodges, Shavine JR        
      6 Hampton                                             1:37.01   1 
         1) 1084 Norman, Breana JR          2) 1085 Parker, Le'Quisha SO      
         3) 1082 Fraenk, Emmy JR            4) 1083 Holland, Malekah SO       
      7 Tennessee                                           1:37.13   2 
         1) 2885 Jackson, Kia SR            2) 2880 Brown, Felicia SR         
         3) 2879 Blair, Bianca SR           4) 2888 Yarnell, Emily SR         
      8 Kentucky                                            1:37.48   1 
         1) 1529 Whaley, Angelica SO        2) 1526 Robinson, Shiara SR       
         3) 1527 Sampley, Danielle SR       4) 1522 Nunn, Julie JR            
      9 Boise State                                         1:37.94   2 
         1) 362 Gammage, Destiny SR         2) 359 Bennett, Yvonne JR         
         3) 360 Campos, Taryn JR            4) 361 Flannigan, Mackenzie JR    
     10 UCLA                                                1:38.12   2 
         1) 3171 Thompson, Turquoise SR     2) 3159 Lewis, Sydney FR          
         3) 3175 Woodruff, Yasmin SR        4) 3145 Buchanan, Brea SO         
     11 Columbia                                            1:39.07   1 
         1) 578 Iheukwumere, Marvellous JR  2) 575 Chijioke, Iris FR          
         3) 581 Parker, Jaycee FR           4) 576 Cunningham, Ashley FR      
     12 Boston U.                                           1:39.20   2 
         1) 371 Brady, Nikko SR             2) 376 Walton, Shelby SR          
         3) 373 Maynard, Carolyn JR         4) 369 Acheampong, Gemma JR       
     13 Houston Bapt                                        1:40.74   1 
         1) 1305 Bryant, Sharonda JR        2) 1310 Haynes, Kenisa JR         
         3) 1307 Gaines, Brittane SR        4) 1306 Cameron, Lakesha FR       
     14 Illinois                                            1:40.78   2 
         1) 1384 Coleman, Breeana JR        2) 1388 Ejesieme, Jesica JR       
         3) 1382 Adeokun, Mobolaji FR       4) 1391 Morrison, Kristin SR      
     -- UTEP                                                     DQ   1 
         1) 3217 Pearson, Jallycia SO       2) 3219 Suggs, Yolanda SR         
         3) 3218 Sharper, Samantha SR       4) 3216 McGhee, Brianna FR        
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
    ===================================================================
           World: ! 3:15.17  1988        Soviet Union                              
        American: $ 3:15.51  1988        US National Team                          
      Collegiate: % 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
       Myers Std: S 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
            Meet: M 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Florida                                             3:33.44q  5 
         1) 894 Reynolds, Robin FR          2) 898 Whittaker, Lanie JR        
         3) 887 Gause, Destinee FR          4) 886 Eutsey, Ebony JR           
      2 Texas A&M                                           3:33.75q  1 
         1) 2945 Ekponé, Olivia SO          2) 2959 Mayungbe, Ibukun SO       
         3) 2966 Stewart, LaKeidra SR       4) 2939 Brown, Kamaria SO         
      3 Texas                                               3:34.89q  2 
         1) 2909 Chambers, Kendra SR        2) 2924 Nelson, Briana JR         
         3) 2935 Udoh, Christy JR           4) 2925 Okolo, Courtney FR        
      4 Arkansas                                            3:36.78q  3 
         1) 208 Williams, Chrishuna SO      2) 205 McKnight, Sparkle JR       
         3) 200 Flowers, Gwendolyn SR       4) 201 George, Regina SR          
      5 Baylor                                              3:37.17q  3 
         1) 302 Omogiate, Idia JR           2) 293 Fields, Ashley FR          
         3) 301 Ogunmokun, Brittany SR      4) 305 Rhone, Raena SO            
      6 Illinois                                            3:37.30q  5 
         1) 1390 Hollingsworth, Lauren SR   2) 1383 Akinosun, Morolake FR     
         3) 1396 Thomas, Asia SO            4) 1395 Spencer, Ashley SO        
      7 TX Tech                                             3:38.08q  2 
         1) 3114 Tarver, Tiffany FR         2) 3103 Lewis, Olivia SR          
         3) 3095 Blake, Amoy JR             4) 3112 Rivers, Christen SO       
      8 Clemson                                             3:38.39q  6 
         1) 563 Pringley, Brittany SR       2) 565 Rollins, Brianna JR        
         3) 557 Fluker, Nia SO              4) 567 Wesh, Marlena SR           
      9 LSU                                                 3:38.50q  7 
         1) 1804 Herbert, Siedda SR         2) 1819 Tracey, Nikita JR         
         3) 1816 Speight, Montene' SO       4) 1800 Goule, Natoya JR          
     10 Kansas                                              3:38.65   4 
         1) 1457 Daniels, Paris SR          2) 1466 Morris, Denesha SR        
         3) 1458 Dixon, Diamond JR          4) 1477 Washington, Taylor SR     
     11 Oregon                                              3:39.17   6 
         1) 2103 Okodogbe, Chizoba JR       2) 2105 Roesler, Laura JR         
         3) 2104 Prandini, Jenna FR         4) 2100 Francis, Phyllis JR       
     12 Miss State                                          3:39.39   4 
         1) 1966 Muir, Jody-Ann SR          2) 1958 Carey, Kanisha SR         
         3) 1956 Bougard, Erica SO          4) 1955 Archer, Ocian SR          
     13 Hampton                                             3:39.95   4 
         1) 1079 Boney, Shantae SR          2) 1085 Parker, Le'Quisha SO      
         3) 1083 Holland, Malekah SO        4) 1087 Taylor, Benita SR         
     14 Sam Houston St.                                     3:40.37   1 
         1) 2487 Grady, Jordan FR           2) 2481 Amaku, Ruth FR            
         3) 2493 Wimberley, Tonicia SR      4) 2485 Foreman, Lygia SO         
     15 Kentucky                                            3:40.74   3 
         1) 1529 Whaley, Angelica SO        2) 1524 Phillips, Morganne FR     
         3) 1526 Robinson, Shiara SR        4) 1522 Nunn, Julie JR            
     16 Iowa State                                          3:40.96   2 
         1) 1422 Powell, Donnise SR         2) 1421 Okoro, Eseroghene SR      
         3) 1418 Christensen, Dana JR       4) 1425 White, Kendra SO          
     17 Acad of Art                                         3:42.37   1 
         1) 129 Stewart, Briana SR          2) 130 Thomas, Vashti SR          
         3) 125 Berry, Dominique SR         4) 126 Moody, Keanna FR           
     18 N.M. State                                          3:43.25   5 
         1) 1995 Aldredge, LaSasha SR       2) 1999 Perkins, Alishia JR       
         3) 1996 Banegas, Jenna SO          4) 1997 Cromartie, Brianna JR     
     19 Duke                                                3:43.39   4 
         1) 756 Roper, Alexis SO            2) 751 Hansson, Lauren SO         
         3) 757 Ross, Cydney SR             4) 754 Kerpon, Elizabeth SO       
     20 Texas-Arlington                                     3:43.56   3 
         1) 3006 Burris, Ashley SO          2) 3003 Baldwin, Breonna JR       
         3) 3022 Wright, Ashly SO           4) 3017 Smith, DeAndrea JR        
     21 North Texas                                         3:43.87   1 
         1) 2045 Harrison, Ashley SR        2) 2044 El-Amin, Nadiyah SO       
         3) 2046 Henry, Ashley FR           4) 2043 Cartwright, Jamila SO     
     22 Florida State                                       3:44.49   6 
         1) 905 Ichite, Elizabeth JR        2) 910 Watson, Sage FR            
         3) 902 Chandler, Sarah SO          4) 900 Ariol, Marsha JR           
     23 Prairie View                                        3:44.80   4 
         1) 2200 Thompson, Sylvonna JR      2) 2185 Alexander, Kelsi SO       
         3) 2198 Okpala, Ugonna SO          4) 2197 Moody, Terracia JR        
     24 Grand Canyon                                        3:45.34   3 
         1) 1040 Dowty, Jennifer JR         2) 1044 Mckenzie, Moya SO         
         3) 1042 Hodges, Shavine JR         4) 1041 Fanty, Petra JR           
     25 La. Tech                                            3:46.17   7 
         1) 1643 Craddock, Charla SO        2) 1646 Henderson, Taneka JR      
         3) 1644 Every, Diamond SO          4) 1641 Bailey, Aldresha JR       
     26 UAB                                                 3:46.61   5 
         1) 3140 White, Kyana JR            2) 3138 Thomas, Lytrice SR        
         3) 3139 Watson, Angel JR           4) 3132 Harley, Rachel SR         
     27 Oral Roberts                                        3:47.17   1 
         1) 2090 Roberson, Erin JR          2) 2094 Wilkerson, Cornesha SR    
         3) 2092 Thomas, Marrisa SR         4) 2088 Reynolds, Madison FR      
     28 UCLA                                                3:47.41   7 
         1) 3171 Thompson, Turquoise SR     2) 3166 Reid, Katherine SO        
         3) 3158 LaMar, Tiffany SR          4) 3149 Femmel, Laurie FR         
     29 Stephen F. Austin                                   3:47.68   2 
         1) 2735 Hatchett, Jessica FR       2) 2737 Jefferson, Cierra SO      
         3) 2747 Tryon, Dar'Keisha SO       4) 2744 Simpson, Brarysheyia SO   
     30 UNLV                                                3:48.06   3 
         1) 3211 Williamson, Kelsey SR      2) 3208 Meggs, Monay FR           
         3) 3204 Anunkor, Uchechi SR        4) 3205 Blok, Emily SR            
     31 Temple                                              3:48.20   4 
         1) 2871 Iwugo, Ambrosia JR         2) 2875 Roberts, Sheina SR        
         3) 2877 West, Tessa SR             4) 2868 Davis, Demeshia FR        
     32 Texas State                                         3:49.41   6 
         1) 2979 Gilmore, Amber FR          2) 2986 Krtinich, Kimberly JR     
         3) 2998 Trinkaus, Kellie SR        4) 2994 Thomas, Jennie SR         
     33 Northwestern St.                                    3:49.50   5 
         1) 2071 Griffin, Quiana JR         2) 2079 Seibles, Constance SR     
         3) 2078 Morton, Madison FR         4) 2074 Kotun, Angelica SR        
     34 Angelo State                                        3:49.99   6 
         1) 176 Brooks, Lexi SO             2) 180 Fisher, Keshawna SR        
         3) 175 Ambowode, Jasmine FR        4) 185 Rodgers, Jaylen SO         
     35 Mississippi                                         3:51.24   7 
         1) 1977 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia SR  2) 1971 Alexander, Kiannah FR     
         3) 1989 Williams, Jasmine SR       4) 1978 Lundy, Destiny SO         
     36 TAMU-Kingsville                                     3:51.50   1 
         1) 2812 Perry, Amber SO            2) 2809 Biles, Britny JR          
         3) 2814 Stafford, Brittany SR      4) 2815 Trevino, Kathy SO         
     37 Houston Bapt                                        3:51.82   4 
         1) 1305 Bryant, Sharonda JR        2) 1318 Webb, Roneisha FR         
         3) 1310 Haynes, Kenisa JR          4) 1316 Pressley, Morgan SR       
     38 TX Southern                                         3:51.93   2 
         1) 3080 Bennett, Lisa FR           2) 3089 McDonald, Whitney SO      
         3) 3092 Robinson, Jaz'Mine FR      4) 3083 Heard, Tiffany SO         
     39 Lamar                                               3:52.07   3 
         1) 1664 Shim, Sarah FR             2) 1659 Fleeks, Shakevia JR       
         3) 1660 Gawron, Elzbieta JR        4) 1665 Slaughter, Saschelle JR   
     40 West Texas A&M                                      3:53.25   7 
         1) 3314 Strickland, Libby FR       2) 3303 Graham, Rhemecka SO       
         3) 3316 Thomas, Jessie SO          4) 3315 Tarrant, Tara SR          
     41 Rice                                                3:53.71   6 
         1) 2230 Springer, Candace SR       2) 2220 Mark, Imani FR            
         3) 2225 Nwora, Lilian SR           4) 2223 McCoy, Tyneisha SO        
     42 Butler County CC                                    3:54.12   1 
         1) 456 Idolphine, Carole SO        2) 453 Bigby, Latesha SO          
         3) 457 Reinert, Jonelle FR         4) 455 Burchell, Remona SO        
     43 Southern                                            3:54.13   5 
         1) 2633 Sims, Raquel SR            2) 2624 Anderson, Maya SR         
         3) 2628 Dozier, May JR             4) 2635 Zenon, Shanelle SO        
     44 SW Christian                                        3:55.13   7 
         1) 2773 Ricketts, Raquel FR        2) 2770 Lewis, Taprica FR         
         3) 2771 McBride, Meka FR           4) 2772 McKay, Noveka FR          
     45 McNeese State                                       3:55.58   2 
         1) 1882 Easton, Racheal SR         2) 1893 Webb, Jasmine FR          
         3) 1894 Wells, Ashleigh SR         4) 1879 Couthren, Desarae JR      
     46 Liberty                                             3:58.39   5 
         1) 1726 Gebben, Ansley FR          2) 1724 Echols, Mary FR           
         3) 1725 Flower, Abigail SO         4) 1729 Webley, Brittney FR       
     47 UT-Pan American                                     3:58.87   4 
         1) 3227 Rodriguez, Melissa FR      2) 3221 Anderson, Geneva FR       
         3) 3226 Hinojosa, Carolina FR      4) 3223 Brooks, Jasmine FR        
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
    ================================================================
           World: ! 3:15.17  1988        Soviet Union                              
        American: $ 3:15.51  1988        US National Team                          
      Collegiate: % 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
       Myers Std: S 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
            Meet: M 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Florida                                             3:27.61   Anchor 51.51
         1) 894 Reynolds, Robin FR          2) 898 Whittaker, Lanie JR        
         3) 887 Gause, Destinee FR          4) 886 Eutsey, Ebony JR           
      2 Texas                                               3:27.65   Anchor 51.39
         1) 2910 Dowie, Danielle JR         2) 2924 Nelson, Briana JR         
         3) 2909 Chambers, Kendra SR        4) 2925 Okolo, Courtney FR        
      3 Texas A&M                                           3:28.27  
         1) 2945 Ekponé, Olivia SO          2) 2959 Mayungbe, Ibukun SO       
         3) 2966 Stewart, LaKeidra SR       4) 2939 Brown, Kamaria SO         
      4 Arkansas                                            3:28.42  
         1) 208 Williams, Chrishuna SO      2) 200 Flowers, Gwendolyn SR      
         3) 205 McKnight, Sparkle JR        4) 201 George, Regina SR          
      5 Illinois                                            3:31.63  
         1) 1389 Golliday, Marissa SR       2) 1383 Akinosun, Morolake FR     
         3) 1395 Spencer, Ashley SO         4) 1396 Thomas, Asia SO           
      6 LSU                                                 3:32.04  
         1) 1804 Herbert, Siedda SR         2) 1819 Tracey, Nikita JR         
         3) 1816 Speight, Montene' SO       4) 1800 Goule, Natoya JR          
      7 Baylor                                              3:32.12  
         1) 302 Omogiate, Idia JR           2) 293 Fields, Ashley FR          
         3) 301 Ogunmokun, Brittany SR      4) 305 Rhone, Raena SO            
      8 Clemson                                             3:33.10  
         1) 563 Pringley, Brittany SR       2) 557 Fluker, Nia SO             
         3) 565 Rollins, Brianna JR         4) 567 Wesh, Marlena SR           
      9 TX Tech                                             3:33.52  
         1) 3114 Tarver, Tiffany FR         2) 3117 White, Cierra SO          
         3) 3095 Blake, Amoy JR             4) 3103 Lewis, Olivia SR          
     
    Women 4x800 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
    ================================================================
           World: ! 7:50.17  1984        Soviet Union                              
        American: $ 8:17.91  2009        Univ of Tennessee                         
      Collegiate: % 8:17.91  2009        Tennessee                                 
       Myers Std: S 8:33.21  2001        UCLA                                      
            Meet: M 8:29.77  1986        Texas                                     
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 LSU                                                 8:41.25  
         1) 1794 Carleton, Laura SR         2) 1808 Lipsey, Charlene SR       
         3) 1807 Levin, Samantha SO         4) 1800 Goule, Natoya JR          
      2 Illinois                                            8:46.08  
         1) 1386 Duvendack, Amanda JR       2) 1389 Golliday, Marissa SR      
         3) 1392 Murphy, Samantha JR        4) 1394 Spencer, Ahlivia JR       
      3 Baylor                                              8:46.77  
         1) 298 Kelly, Mariah JR            2) 301 Ogunmokun, Brittany SR     
         3) 7194 Whitney, Lizzy             4) 315 Williams, Olicia FR        
      4 UNLV                                                8:58.42  
         1) 3207 Honeycutt, Corey SR        2) 3202 Affeld, Laura JR          
         3) 3206 Crowe-Carter, Auzsane SO   4) 3211 Williamson, Kelsey SR     
      5 UCLA                                                8:59.53  
         1) 3164 Owen, Jennifer JR          2) 3173 Udelhoven, Luna FR        
         3) 3158 LaMar, Tiffany SR          4) 3161 Low, Danielle SR          
      6 Texas State                                         9:01.01  
         1) 2992 Sharp, Briana SO           2) 2986 Krtinich, Kimberly JR     
         3) 2980 Graham, Aisha FR           4) 2979 Gilmore, Amber FR         
      7 Rice                                                9:04.44  
         1) 2215 John, Keltie SR            2) 2220 Mark, Imani FR            
         3) 2225 Nwora, Lilian SR           4) 2226 Olson, Heather SR         
      8 Temple                                              9:19.79  
         1) 2876 Smith, Tonney SR           2) 2870 Dubrow, Jenna SO          
         3) 2874 Pavone, Anna JR            4) 2875 Roberts, Sheina SR        
      9 Houston Bapt                                        9:20.59  
         1) 1320 Whitt, Jessica JR          2) 1313 Kreidie, Hiba JR          
         3) 1319 Whitt, Jamie JR            4) 1309 Guerin, Bria SO           
     10 Stephen F. Austin                                   9:31.03  
         1) 2740 Jordan, DeJernel SO        2) 2746 Taylor, Ericka JR         
         3) 2734 Fite, Katrina FR           4) 2743 Pesek, Shelby FR          
     11 Wayland Bapt                                        9:39.12  
         1) 3290 Cejas, Melissa SO          2) 3294 Hannah, Kristy JR         
         3) 3291 Echols, Jessica FR         4) 3297 Steele, Chelsey FR        
     12 TAMU-CC                                             9:46.61  
         1) 2788 Castillo, Kayla FR         2) 2793 Mills, Ashley FR          
         3) 2797 Siepert, Sidney JR         4) 2798 Tauriello, Teresa SO      
     
    Women 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational Univ/Coll
    ===================================================================
           World: ! 3:34.56  2009        Jamaica                                   
        American: $ 3:37.16  2006        USA Blue                                  
      Collegiate: % 3:41.78  2004        Tennessee                                 
       Myers Std: S 3:43.79  3/30/2012   LSU, LSU                                  
                             S Hackett, K Duncan, C Tate, C Lipsey             
            Meet: M 3:43.79  3/30/2012   LSU, LSU                                  
                             S Hackett, K Duncan, C Tate, C Lipsey             
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 LSU                                                 3:43.98   2 
         1) 1809 McDermott, Latoya SR       2) 1798 Duncan, Kimberlyn SR      
         3) 1804 Herbert, Siedda SR         4) 1800 Goule, Natoya JR          
      2 Arkansas                                            3:45.40   2 
         1) 200 Flowers, Gwendolyn SR       2) 205 McKnight, Sparkle JR       
         3) 208 Williams, Chrishuna SO      4) 201 George, Regina SR          
      3 Texas                                               3:47.88   2 
         1) 2914 Goodman, Chalonda SR       2) 2935 Udoh, Christy JR          
         3) 2924 Nelson, Briana JR          4) 2909 Chambers, Kendra SR       
      4 Texas-Arlington                                     3:54.19   1 
         1) 3013 Mallard, Keondra SO        2) 3016 Reynolds, Shannon SR      
         3) 3017 Smith, DeAndrea JR         4) 3022 Wright, Ashly SO          
      5 TCU                                                 3:56.70   2 
         1) 2847 Jones, Veronica JR         2) 2844 Corinealdi, Chaniqua SR   
         3) 2841 Caldwell, Ashle SO         4) 2855 Thomas, Briyanni JR       
      6 Angelo State                                        3:57.89   1 
         1) 180 Fisher, Keshawna SR         2) 177 Copppedge, Kinsey SO       
         3) 176 Brooks, Lexi SO             4) 185 Rodgers, Jaylen SO         
      7 Hampton                                             3:57.91   1 
         1) 1084 Norman, Breana JR          2) 1085 Parker, Le'Quisha SO      
         3) 1082 Fraenk, Emmy JR            4) 1079 Boney, Shantae SR         
      8 Illinois                                            3:58.10   2 
         1) 1389 Golliday, Marissa SR       2) 1391 Morrison, Kristin SR      
         3) 1388 Ejesieme, Jesica JR        4) 1386 Duvendack, Amanda JR      
      9 Kansas                                              3:58.56   2 
         1) 1466 Morris, Denesha SR         2) 1458 Dixon, Diamond JR         
         3) 1477 Washington, Taylor SR      4) 1471 Richardson, Hannah FR     
     10 Iowa State                                          4:00.97   2 
         1) 1420 Nichols, Jessica SO        2) 1418 Christensen, Dana JR      
         3) 1425 White, Kendra SO           4) 1423 Shoeman, Krista JR        
     11 UCLA                                                4:01.84   1 
         1) 3155 Kent, Ava SO               2) 3166 Reid, Katherine SO        
         3) 3167 Rhines, Kelly FR           4) 3160 Lopez, Allie SR           
     
    Women Distance Medley Univ/Coll
    ================================================================
        American: $ 10:48.38  1988        Villanova                                
      Collegiate: % 10:48.38  1988        Villanova                                
       Myers Std: S 11:01.17  2008        Texas Tech                               
            Meet: M 11:01.17  2008        Texas Tech                               
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 LSU                                                11:23.55  
         1) 1792 Aguilar, Andria FR         2) 1816 Speight, Montene' SO      
         3) 1807 Levin, Samantha SO         4) 1794 Carleton, Laura SR        
      2 Texas                                              11:30.78  
         1) 2915 Hall, Marielle JR          2) 2925 Okolo, Courtney FR        
         3) 2917 Hoaldridge, Katie SR       4) 2936 Ward, Connor SO           
      3 Texas A&M                                          11:37.76  
         1) 2940 Chamberlain, Ashley SO     2) 2946 Flemings, Donique' SR     
         3) 2951 Hyde, Aliese JR            4) 2937 Blake, Sophie JR          
      4 UCLA                                               11:44.95  
         1) 3155 Kent, Ava SO               2) 3166 Reid, Katherine SO        
         3) 3161 Low, Danielle SR           4) 3150 Goldring, Katja SR        
      5 TX Tech                                            11:48.40  
         1) 3098 Folan, Rachel SR           2) 3114 Tarver, Tiffany FR        
         3) 3116 Waters, Caitlin JR         4) 3107 Nickle, Sharlene JR       
      6 Miss State                                         11:50.97  
         1) 1968 Phillips, Chloe SR         2) 1959 Covington, Brittany SR    
         3) 1954 Amrhein, Fabienne SR       4) 1963 Masterson, Renee SR       
      7 Rice                                               11:51.85  
         1) 2214 Fowler, Halsey SR          2) 2229 Schilsky, Leslie FR       
         3) 2215 John, Keltie SR            4) 2226 Olson, Heather SR         
      8 Texas-Arlington                                    11:53.27  
         1) 3011 Hayward, Katelyn FR        2) 3003 Baldwin, Breonna JR       
         3) 3010 Hampton, Sydney SO         4) 3021 Wilson, Porschea SO       
      9 Temple                                             11:54.24  
         1) 2874 Pavone, Anna JR            2) 2868 Davis, Demeshia FR        
         3) 2876 Smith, Tonney SR           4) 2870 Dubrow, Jenna SO          
     10 Kansas                                             12:05.77  
         1) 1455 Becker, Natalie JR         2) 1463 Keys, Alisha SO           
         3) 1465 McKenna, Kelli FR          4) 1470 Rich, Maddy JR            
     11 Incarnate Word                                     12:22.89  
         1) 1401 Jewell, Emma SO            2) 1405 Swift, Shaneve JR         
         3) 1398 Frost, Lindsey FR          4) 1399 Garza, Irma SO            
     12 Dallas Bapt                                        12:24.53  
         1) 687 Durrwachter, Julie JR       2) 686 Dupiton, Angelique FR      
         3) 691 Spivey, Ashley SR           4) 685 Bruce, Kelsey SO           
     13 Wayland Bapt                                       12:31.99  
         1) 3290 Cejas, Melissa SO          2) 3293 Gay, Natasha SR           
         3) 3294 Hannah, Kristy JR          4) 3295 Jerotich, Sarah FR        
     
    Women Hammer Throw Univ/Coll
    ==========================================================================
           World: ! 78.30m  2010        Anita Wlodarczyk, POL                      
        American: $ 73.87m  2005        Erin GIlreath, New York AC                 
      Collegiate: % 72.94m  2007        Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
       Myers Std: S 68.83m  2004        Candice Scott, Florida                     
            Meet: M 67.96m  2010        Britney Henry, Unattached                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  2032 Bingson, Amanda        Nike / NYAC             72.16mS    236-09 
          FOUL  68.66m  70.52m  72.16m  FOUL  FOUL
      2  3170 Storm, Ida          JR UCLA                    66.17m     217-01 
          FOUL  64.94m  66.17m  65.54m  FOUL  FOUL
      3   289 Atkinson, Erin      JR Baylor                  64.44m     211-05 
          61.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  64.44m  FOUL
      4   146 Funk, Brittany      JR Akron                   62.41m     204-09 
          FOUL  55.60m  59.72m  62.41m  57.32m  FOUL
      5  1803 Henning, Karen      JR LSU                     61.27m     201-00 
          61.27m  58.64m  FOUL  FOUL  58.44m  58.70m
      6  2562 Murphy, Elizabeth   SR SMU                     61.10m     200-05 
          FOUL  58.82m  58.41m  60.61m  61.10m  FOUL
      7  1106 Ekechukwu, Adabell  JR Harvard                 57.36m     188-02 
          55.66m  54.69m  53.85m  57.36m  55.18m  52.19m
      8  1805 Hinton, Denise      JR LSU                     57.07m     187-03 
          FOUL  FOUL  55.21m  FOUL  FOUL  57.07m
      9  2981 Hall, Jalisa        SR Texas State             56.10m     184-01 
          56.10m  56.07m  FOUL  52.56m  FOUL  55.86m
     10  2066 Allen, Janae        SR Northwestern St.        53.99m     177-01 
          53.99m  FOUL  50.53m  FOUL  52.80m  50.74m
     11  2571 Williamson, Bobbie  JR So. Alabama             53.98m     177-01 
          53.98m  FOUL  52.60m            
     12  3231 Bragg, Katie           UTSA                    51.94m     170-05 
          FOUL  51.94m  50.36m            
     13   288 Adekoya, Jasmine    JR Baylor                  50.84m     166-09 
          FOUL  FOUL  50.84m            
     14  1889 Rounds, La'Shanten  SR McNeese State           50.51m     165-08 
          FOUL  FOUL  50.51m            
     15  2884 Harrison, Jessie       Tennessee               48.76m     160-00 
          48.62m  48.76m  FOUL            
     --  2107 Weir, Jillian       SO Oregon                    FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     
    Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Univ/Coll Heptathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1  1956 Bougard, Erica      SO Miss State               24.20   1.1  3    962
      2   198 Alcide, Makeba      SR Arkansas                 24.38   1.1  3    945
      3   888 Graham, Lorraine    JR Florida                  24.60   1.1  3    924
      4  2955 Kunz, Annie         SO Texas A&M                24.64   4.4  2    920
      5  1476 Vollmer, Lindsay    SO Kansas                   24.80   4.4  2    905
      6  2055 Knodle, Paige       SO Northern Iowa            24.96   2.1  1    890
      7  2180 Vinson, Joenisha    SR Portland State           24.98   1.1  3    889
      8  1468 Neville, Rebecca    SR Kansas                   24.99   1.1  3    888
      9  2950 Hemann, Jena        SO Texas A&M                25.12   4.4  2    876
     10  1410 Woodard, Courtney   SR Indiana                  25.16   1.1  3    872
     11   141 Cheese, Brittany    SR Akron                    25.31   2.1  1    859
     12  3169 Souza, Tatum        JR UCLA                     25.41   4.4  2    850
     13  1979 McDonald, Fabia     JR Mississippi              25.42   1.1  3    849
     14  3212 Hawkins, Chari      SO Utah State               25.46   4.4  2    845
     15  2155 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh               25.47   2.1  1    844
     16   909 Sadeiko, Grete      FR Florida State            25.48   4.4  2    843
     17  1806 Jernbeck, Therese   FR LSU                      26.04   2.1  1    794
     18   701 Dunchack, Janae     JR Dartmouth                26.18   2.1  1    781
     19   753 Johonnot, Karli     FR Duke                     26.53   2.1  1    751
     20  2557 Cvitanovic, Lucija  FR SMU                      27.21   4.4  2    694
     21  2558 Egarter, Lisa       JR SMU                      27.53   2.1  1    668
     
    Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Univ/Coll Heptathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1  1806 Jernbeck, Therese   FR LSU                    2:14.67   1    897
      2  2055 Knodle, Paige       SO Northern Iowa          2:15.88   1    880
      3   198 Alcide, Makeba      SR Arkansas               2:16.22   2    876
      4  2155 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh             2:16.63   1    870
      5  1956 Bougard, Erica      SO Miss State             2:17.34   2    860
      6  3169 Souza, Tatum        JR UCLA                   2:20.52   2    816
      7  2557 Cvitanovic, Lucija  FR SMU                    2:20.67   2    814
      8  1476 Vollmer, Lindsay    SO Kansas                 2:23.97   2    770
      9  2955 Kunz, Annie         SO Texas A&M              2:24.20   2    767
     10  2950 Hemann, Jena        SO Texas A&M              2:24.42   2    764
     11  2180 Vinson, Joenisha    SR Portland State         2:25.43   2    751
     12  1410 Woodard, Courtney   SR Indiana                2:25.79   2    747
     13  1979 McDonald, Fabia     JR Mississippi            2:27.12   1    729
     14  3212 Hawkins, Chari      SO Utah State             2:29.00   1    705
     15  1468 Neville, Rebecca    SR Kansas                 2:29.12   1    704
     16   753 Johonnot, Karli     FR Duke                   2:29.20   1    703
     17  2558 Egarter, Lisa       JR SMU                    2:30.08   1    692
     18   701 Dunchack, Janae     JR Dartmouth              2:34.83   1    634
     19   888 Graham, Lorraine    JR Florida                2:35.05   1    631
     20   141 Cheese, Brittany    SR Akron                  2:39.24   2    582
     
    Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll Heptathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1  1956 Bougard, Erica      SO Miss State               13.39   1.3  6   1066
      2   141 Cheese, Brittany    SR Akron                    13.85   1.3  6   1000
      3  2955 Kunz, Annie         SO Texas A&M                13.85   1.1  5   1000
      4  1476 Vollmer, Lindsay    SO Kansas                   13.93   1.9  3    988
      5   198 Alcide, Makeba      SR Arkansas                 13.96   1.3  6    984
      6  1111 Salander, Martina   FR Harvard                  13.99   0.8  4    980
      7  2155 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh               14.07   0.8  4    968
      8  1979 McDonald, Fabia     JR Mississippi              14.10   1.1  5    964
      9  3169 Souza, Tatum        JR UCLA                     14.12   0.8  4    961
     10  3212 Hawkins, Chari      SO Utah State               14.15   1.9  3    957
     11  2055 Knodle, Paige       SO Northern Iowa            14.20   1.1  5    950
     12  1468 Neville, Rebecca    SR Kansas                   14.33   0.8  4    932
     13  2180 Vinson, Joenisha    SR Portland State           14.36   1.3  6    928
     14   888 Graham, Lorraine    JR Florida                  14.37   1.1  5    927
     15  1410 Woodard, Courtney   SR Indiana                  14.43   1.6  2    918
     16  2950 Hemann, Jena        SO Texas A&M                14.44   1.6  2    917
     17   909 Sadeiko, Grete      FR Florida State            14.59   1.6  2    897
     18   701 Dunchack, Janae     JR Dartmouth                14.80   2.7  1    868
     19  2557 Cvitanovic, Lucija  FR SMU                      15.14   2.7  1    823
     20  1806 Jernbeck, Therese   FR LSU                      15.21   2.7  1    814
     21  2558 Egarter, Lisa       JR SMU                      15.45   1.9  3    783
     22   753 Johonnot, Karli     FR Duke                     15.49   2.7  1    778
     
    Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Univ/Coll Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1  1956 Bougard, Erica      SO Miss State               1.81m    5-11.25    991
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
          PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      2   753 Johonnot, Karli     FR Duke                     1.75m    5-08.75    916
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
           XO    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
      2  2557 Cvitanovic, Lucija  FR SMU                      1.75m    5-08.75    916
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
            O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      4  2558 Egarter, Lisa       JR SMU                      1.72m    5-07.75    879
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
            O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      4  2955 Kunz, Annie         SO Texas A&M                1.72m    5-07.75    879
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      4   198 Alcide, Makeba      SR Arkansas                 1.72m    5-07.75    879
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
            P    P    O  PPP    O  XXX 
      4  1806 Jernbeck, Therese   FR LSU                      1.72m    5-07.75    879
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
      4  3212 Hawkins, Chari      SO Utah State               1.72m    5-07.75    879
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
          PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      9   909 Sadeiko, Grete      FR Florida State            1.69m    5-06.50    842
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      9  2950 Hemann, Jena        SO Texas A&M                1.69m    5-06.50    842
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
          PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     11  1476 Vollmer, Lindsay    SO Kansas                   1.66m    5-05.25    806
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
           XO  PPP   XO  XXX 
     11   701 Dunchack, Janae     JR Dartmouth                1.66m    5-05.25    806
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
          PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
     13  1979 McDonald, Fabia     JR Mississippi              1.63m    5-04.25    771
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
     13   888 Graham, Lorraine    JR Florida                  1.63m    5-04.25    771
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     15  1410 Woodard, Courtney   SR Indiana                  1.60m    5-03.00    736
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
          PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
     15  2180 Vinson, Joenisha    SR Portland State           1.60m    5-03.00    736
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
            P   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
     15  2155 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh               1.60m    5-03.00    736
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
            P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     15   141 Cheese, Brittany    SR Akron                    1.60m    5-03.00    736
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
     19  1468 Neville, Rebecca    SR Kansas                   1.57m    5-01.75    701
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
          PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
     19  3169 Souza, Tatum        JR UCLA                     1.57m    5-01.75    701
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
          PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
     21  2055 Knodle, Paige       SO Northern Iowa            1.48m    4-10.25    599
         1.45 1.48 1.51 
          PPP  XXO  XXX 
     --  1111 Salander, Martina   FR Harvard                     NH            
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
     
    Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Univ/Coll Heptathlon
    ======================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
      1  1476 Vollmer, Lindsay    SO Kansas                   5.88m   1.2  19-03.50    813
         FOUL      5.88m(1.2) 5.77m(1.4)            
      2  1956 Bougard, Erica      SO Miss State               5.87m   2.8  19-03.25    810
         5.44m(0.8) 5.84m(2.6) 5.87m(2.8)            
      3   141 Cheese, Brittany    SR Akron                    5.80m   1.2  19-00.50    789
         5.80m(1.2) 5.77m(1.2) 5.80m(2.5)            
      3  2180 Vinson, Joenisha    SR Portland State           5.80m   1.7  19-00.50    789
         5.51m(0.3) 5.80m(1.7) 5.63m(1.2)            
      5   888 Graham, Lorraine    JR Florida                  5.76m   1.5  18-10.75    777
         5.69m(2.0) 5.76m(1.5) 5.67m(1.3)            
      6  2955 Kunz, Annie         SO Texas A&M                5.74m   3.7  18-10.00    771
         5.47m(0.3) 5.74m(3.7) FOUL                 
      7  1979 McDonald, Fabia     JR Mississippi              5.69m   1.1  18-08.00    756
         5.64m(2.1) 5.69m(1.1) FOUL                 
      8  2950 Hemann, Jena        SO Texas A&M                5.58m   1.8  18-03.75    723
         5.53m(1.0) 5.52m(1.6) 5.58m(1.8)            
      9   198 Alcide, Makeba      SR Arkansas                 5.54m   1.8  18-02.25    712
         5.35m(0.7) FOUL(2.7) 5.54m(1.8)            
     10   909 Sadeiko, Grete      FR Florida State            5.50m   0.8  18-00.50    700
         5.15m(1.9) 5.50m(0.8) FOUL                 
     11  1410 Woodard, Courtney   SR Indiana                  5.47m   2.4  17-11.50    691
         5.09m(1.8) 5.40m(1.4) 5.47m(2.4)            
     12  1468 Neville, Rebecca    SR Kansas                   5.46m   1.3  17-11.00    688
         5.41m(0.6) 5.46m(1.3) 5.45m(3.6)            
     13  2055 Knodle, Paige       SO Northern Iowa            5.44m   1.8  17-10.25    683
         5.44m(1.8) 5.35m(2.6) 5.35m(2.9)            
     13  2557 Cvitanovic, Lucija  FR SMU                      5.44m   1.8  17-10.25    683
         5.08m(1.6) 5.29m(2.1) 5.44m(1.8)            
     15  3212 Hawkins, Chari      SO Utah State               5.39m   2.0  17-08.25    668
         5.39m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
     16  2558 Egarter, Lisa       JR SMU                      5.38m   2.2  17-08.00    665
         5.25m(1.7) 5.35m(0.3) 5.38m(2.2)            
     17  3169 Souza, Tatum        JR UCLA                     5.32m   1.7  17-05.50    648
         FOUL      5.02m(0.7) 5.32m(1.7)            
     18  2155 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh               5.26m   2.5  17-03.25    631
         5.09m(1.8) 5.25m(2.6) 5.26m(2.5)            
     19   753 Johonnot, Karli     FR Duke                     5.17m   1.9  16-11.50    606
         5.17m(1.9) 4.98m(1.5) 5.14m(2.4)            
     20  1806 Jernbeck, Therese   FR LSU                      5.16m   1.1  16-11.25    603
         5.16m(1.1) 5.06m(1.6) FOUL(1.6)            
     21   701 Dunchack, Janae     JR Dartmouth                5.02m   2.2  16-05.75    565
         FOUL      4.89m(2.2) 5.02m(2.2)            
     
    Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Univ/Coll Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1  1410 Woodard, Courtney   SR Indiana                 12.77m   41-10.75    712
          12.60m  12.77m  12.32m            
      2  2950 Hemann, Jena        SO Texas A&M               12.73m   41-09.25    709
          12.56m  12.03m  12.73m            
      3  3169 Souza, Tatum        JR UCLA                    12.64m   41-05.75    704
          12.46m  12.64m  12.12m            
      4  1806 Jernbeck, Therese   FR LSU                     12.21m   40-00.75    675
          12.21m  11.31m  11.88m            
      5  2955 Kunz, Annie         SO Texas A&M               12.17m   39-11.25    672
          11.47m  11.98m  12.17m            
      6   198 Alcide, Makeba      SR Arkansas                12.16m   39-10.75    672
          11.59m  12.16m  11.90m            
      7   701 Dunchack, Janae     JR Dartmouth               12.07m   39-07.25    666
          FOUL  10.95m  12.07m            
      8  2180 Vinson, Joenisha    SR Portland State          12.06m   39-07.00    665
          11.78m  12.06m  10.95m            
      9   888 Graham, Lorraine    JR Florida                 12.03m   39-05.75    663
          11.35m  12.03m  11.66m            
     10  2557 Cvitanovic, Lucija  FR SMU                     11.95m   39-02.50    658
          10.25m  10.38m  11.95m            
     11  1476 Vollmer, Lindsay    SO Kansas                  11.94m   39-02.25    657
          11.60m  11.94m  11.44m            
     12  2155 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh              11.90m   39-00.50    654
          11.90m  11.61m  11.47m            
     13   141 Cheese, Brittany    SR Akron                   11.29m   37-00.50    614
          11.29m  10.34m  10.42m            
     14   753 Johonnot, Karli     FR Duke                    11.11m   36-05.50    602
          10.69m  10.48m  11.11m            
     15   909 Sadeiko, Grete      FR Florida State           11.09m   36-04.75    601
          10.71m  10.21m  11.09m            
     16  2558 Egarter, Lisa       JR SMU                     11.04m   36-02.75    598
          10.46m  10.77m  11.04m            
     17  1956 Bougard, Erica      SO Miss State              10.33m   33-10.75    551
          10.18m  10.33m  9.74m            
     18  1979 McDonald, Fabia     JR Mississippi             10.09m   33-01.25    535
          10.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
     19  3212 Hawkins, Chari      SO Utah State               9.48m   31-01.25    495
          8.85m  9.48m  FOUL            
     20  1468 Neville, Rebecca    SR Kansas                   9.47m   31-01.00    495
          8.95m  9.27m  9.47m            
     21  2055 Knodle, Paige       SO Northern Iowa            9.37m   30-09.00    488
          8.99m  9.35m  9.37m            
     
    Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Univ/Coll Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1  2557 Cvitanovic, Lucija  FR SMU                     46.57m     152-09    794
          42.58m  46.57m  41.89m            
      2  2055 Knodle, Paige       SO Northern Iowa           42.59m     139-09    717
          40.05m  41.59m  42.59m            
      3  2950 Hemann, Jena        SO Texas A&M               41.72m     136-10    700
          40.82m  41.72m  41.36m            
      4   909 Sadeiko, Grete      FR Florida State           41.66m     136-08    699
          38.25m  41.66m  40.56m            
      5  2558 Egarter, Lisa       JR SMU                     39.18m     128-06    652
          37.26m  35.28m  39.18m            
      6  1476 Vollmer, Lindsay    SO Kansas                  38.55m     126-06    639
          34.42m  37.73m  38.55m            
      7  3169 Souza, Tatum        JR UCLA                    36.91m     121-01    608
          32.72m  34.83m  36.91m            
      8  1806 Jernbeck, Therese   FR LSU                     36.43m     119-06    599
          32.66m  36.43m  34.25m            
      9   141 Cheese, Brittany    SR Akron                   34.76m     114-00    567
          32.56m  FOUL  34.76m            
     10  3212 Hawkins, Chari      SO Utah State              33.13m     108-08    536
          FOUL  33.13m  30.47m            
     11   701 Dunchack, Janae     JR Dartmouth               31.99m     104-11    514
          31.99m  29.38m  FOUL            
     12  1979 McDonald, Fabia     JR Mississippi             31.94m     104-09    513
          FOUL  28.24m  31.94m            
     13   198 Alcide, Makeba      SR Arkansas                31.68m     103-11    508
          31.68m  31.43m  28.59m            
     14  1468 Neville, Rebecca    SR Kansas                  31.58m     103-07    507
          27.06m  31.58m  30.19m            
     15   753 Johonnot, Karli     FR Duke                    30.89m     101-04    493
          25.45m  30.89m  FOUL            
     16  1410 Woodard, Courtney   SR Indiana                 30.39m      99-08    484
          29.94m  FOUL  30.39m            
     17  2180 Vinson, Joenisha    SR Portland State          28.78m      94-05    454
          28.72m  28.78m  28.50m            
     18  2955 Kunz, Annie         SO Texas A&M               27.68m      90-10    433
          27.68m  27.46m  27.59m            
     19  1956 Bougard, Erica      SO Miss State              26.41m      86-08    409
          25.31m  26.41m  24.73m            
     20  2155 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh              26.30m      86-03    407
          FOUL  26.30m  23.03m            
     21   888 Graham, Lorraine    JR Florida                 20.81m      68-03    304
          20.81m  20.66m  20.69m            
     
    Women Heptathlon Univ/Coll
    ================================================================
           World: !  7291  1988        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, USA                   
        American: $  7291  1988        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, WCAC                  
      Collegiate: %  6527  1995        Diane Guthrie-Gresham, GM                   
       Myers Std: S  6217  2001        Kelly Blair-Laounty, Unat                   
            Meet: M  6217  2001        Kelly Blair-Laounty, Unat                   
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1  1956 Bougard, Erica      SO Miss State                5649  
      2  1476 Vollmer, Lindsay    SO Kansas                    5578  
      3   198 Alcide, Makeba      SR Arkansas                  5576  
      4  2950 Hemann, Jena        SO Texas A&M                 5531  
      5  2955 Kunz, Annie         SO Texas A&M                 5442  
      6  2557 Cvitanovic, Lucija  FR SMU                       5382  
      7  3169 Souza, Tatum        JR UCLA                      5288  
      8  1806 Jernbeck, Therese   FR LSU                       5261  
      9  2180 Vinson, Joenisha    SR Portland State            5212  
     10  2055 Knodle, Paige       SO Northern Iowa             5207  
     11  1410 Woodard, Courtney   SR Indiana                   5160  
     12   141 Cheese, Brittany    SR Akron                     5147  
     13  1979 McDonald, Fabia     JR Mississippi               5117  
     14  2155 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh                5110  
     15  3212 Hawkins, Chari      SO Utah State                5085  
     16   888 Graham, Lorraine    JR Florida                   4997  
     17  2558 Egarter, Lisa       JR SMU                       4937  
     18  1468 Neville, Rebecca    SR Kansas                    4915  
     19   753 Johonnot, Karli     FR Duke                      4849  
     20   701 Dunchack, Janae     JR Dartmouth                 4834  
     
    Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
    ========================================================================
           World: ! 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
        American: $ 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, WC                
      Collegiate: % 10.78  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
       Myers Std: S 10.97  2004        Lauryn Williams, Miami                      
            Meet: M 11.06  2008        Kelly Ann Baptiste, LSU                     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1  2520 Williams, Lauryn       Saucony                  11.02   2.3  2 
      2  2391 VanBuren, Cleo      SR S.P.A.C.E.               11.12   2.7  1 
      3  2519 Lucas, Porscha      SR Saucony                  11.13   2.7  1 
      4  3065 Bayne, Chauntae Ch  SR Training Ground          11.19   2.3  2 
      5  2030 Hayes, Chelsea         Nike                     11.21   2.3  2 
      6  3201 Hastings, Natasha      Under Armour             11.24   2.7  1 
      7  3198 Riggien, Chastity      Unattached               11.33   2.3  2 
      8   796 Hall, Patricia      SR Elite Perf TC            11.41   2.3  2 
      9   794 Alexander, kineke   SR Elite Perf TC            11.41   2.7  1 
     10  7196 Meadows, Tawanna       Maximum Velocity         11.46   2.7  1 
     11  3016 Reynolds, Shannon   SR TX-Arlington             11.47   2.7  1 
     12  3192 Kizzee, Olivia         Unattached               11.50   2.7  1 
     13  2670 Duncan, Dominique   SR Sprint Station           11.52   2.3  2 
     14  3190 Kelly, Ashley          Unattached               11.63   2.3  2 
     
    Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
    =====================================================================
           World: ! 12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
        American: $ 12.33  2000        Gail Devers, Nike                           
      Collegiate: % 12.48  2006        Ginnie Powell, USC                          
       Myers Std: S 12.62  2004        Nichole Denby, Texas                        
            Meet: M 12.79  2004        Angela Whyte, Unattached                    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
      1   129 Stewart, Briana     SR Acad of Art              13.31   3.5 
      2  2112 Ruddock, Natasha    SR OTM                      13.42   3.5 
     
    Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
    ================================================================
           World: ! 41.37  1985        German National Team                        
        American: $ 41.47  1997        US National Team                            
      Collegiate: % 42.36  2009        Texas A&M                                   
       Myers Std: S 42.28  2006        South Florida Elite                         
            Meet: M 42.28  2006        S. Florida Elite                            
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Elite Speed                                           42.97  
         1) 801 Mayo, Gabby SR              2) 799 Ahye, Michelle-Lee SR      
         3) 802 Miller, Scottesha SR        4) 800 Lee, Muna SR               
      2 LSU                                                   43.70  
         1) 1817 Stowers, Jasmin JR         2) 1798 Duncan, Kimberlyn SR      
         3) 1811 Pinckney, Takeia SR        4) 1818 Sylvester, Toshika JR     
      3 Maximum Velocity                                      43.87  
         1) 7195 Kizzee, Olivia             2) 7196 Meadows, Tawanna          
         3) 7197 Okwara, Francesa           4) 7198 Riggien, Chastity         
      4 Sprint Station                                        44.10  
         1) 2672 Hayes, Chelsea SR          2) 2668 Beard, Jessica SR         
         3) 2670 Duncan, Dominique SR       4) 7204 Miller, Scottesha         
      5 Training Ground Elite                                 44.78  
         1) 3066 Denby, Nicole SR           2) 3065 Bayne, Chauntae Cheetah SR
         3) 3069 Otu, Idara SR              4) 3070 VanBuren, Cleo SR         
     -- OTM                                                     DNF  
         1) 2112 Ruddock, Natasha SR        2) 2519 Lucas, Porscha SR         
         3) 2110 Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann SR   4) 2109 Campbell-Brown, Veronica S
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
    ================================================================
           World: ! 3:15.17  1988        USSR National Team                        
        American: $ 3:15.51  1988        US National Team                          
      Collegiate: % 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
       Myers Std: S 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
            Meet: M 3:25.74  2006        USA Red                                   
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Elite Perf TC                                       3:29.91  
         1) 794 Alexander, kineke SR        2) 795 Beckford, Allison SR       
         3) 796 Hall, Patricia SR           4) 7195 Kizzee, Olivia            
      2 Sprint Station                                      3:33.20  
         1) 2668 Beard, Jessica SR          2) 2669 Chaney, Jasmine SR        
         3) 2670 Duncan, Dominique SR       4) 797 Uto, Idara SR              
      3 OTM                                                 3:33.82  
         1) 2110 Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann SR   2) 2111 Kelly, Ashley             
         3) 2109 Campbell-Brown, Veronica S 4) 2113 Sutherland, Andrea SR     
      4 Kansas                                              3:36.07  
      5 Training Ground Elite                               3:36.37  
         1) 3067 Hastings, Natasha SR       2) 3064 Ann-Smith, Stacey SR      
         3) 3068 McIntosh, Raasin SR        4) 3065 Bayne, Chauntae Cheetah SR
      6 Miss State                                          3:39.05  
         1) 1966 Muir, Jody-Ann SR          2) 1958 Carey, Kanisha SR         
         3) 1956 Bougard, Erica SO          4) 1959 Covington, Brittany SR    
     
    Women 1500 Meter Run Section A Univ/Coll
    ================================================================
           World: ! 3:50.46  1993        Qu Yunxia, CHN                            
        American: $ 3:57.12  1983        Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
      Collegiate: % 3:59.90  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
       Myers Std: S 4:11.59  2004        Tiffany McWilliams, Miss. St.             
            Meet: M 4:15.71  1990        Esther Kiplagat, Jackson St.              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1  3189 Jimenez, Betzy         Unattached             4:17.80  
      2  3535 Mecke, Dana            Unattached             4:18.64  
      3  2041 Adams, Josephine    JR North Texas            4:19.09  
      4  2934 Sutherland, Sara    JR Texas                  4:20.48  
      5  2028 Areson, Jackie         Nike                   4:21.52  
      6   298 Kelly, Mariah       JR Baylor                 4:22.20  
      7  1392 Murphy, Samantha    JR Illinois               4:23.12  
      8  2904 Behm, Mia           SR Texas                  4:27.45  
      9  3172 Toberty, Sarah      JR UCLA                   4:28.71  
     10  3146 Butler, Rachel      JR UCLA                   4:29.38  
     11  1968 Phillips, Chloe     SR Miss State             4:30.17  
     12   137 Picchetti, Natalie     adidas/RogueAC         4:30.45  
     13  2618 Lott, Darroneshia   SO South Plains           4:31.79  
     14  2915 Hall, Marielle      JR Texas                  4:37.94  
     15   132 Goldkamp, Mary         adidas/RogueAC         4:38.76  
     --  3200 Wright, Phoebe         Unattached                 DNF  
     
    Women High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
    ==========================================================================
           World: ! 2.09m  1987        Stefka Kostadinova, BUL                     
        American: $ 2.05m  2010        Chaunte Lowe, Nike                          
      Collegiate: % 1.98m  9599        A. Acuff / K. Bergavist / D. Hooker, UCLA / 
       Myers Std: S 1.95m  2000        Erin Aldrich, Texas                         
            Meet: M 1.95m  2000        Erin Aldrich, Texas                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1   244 Pressley, Maya      SR Auburn                   1.83m    6-00.00 
         1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 
          PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
      2  2575 Glisar, Megan       JR So. Dakota               1.83m    6-00.00 
         1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 
            O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
      3  2906 Briscoe, Shanay     JR Texas                    1.83m    6-00.00 
         1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 
            O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      4  2584 Anderson, Courtney  SR So. Florida              1.80m    5-10.75 
         1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
            O   XO    O  XXX 
      5   240 Carney, Monica      SR Auburn                   1.80m    5-10.75 
         1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      6  2042 Bareni, Shahaf      JR North Texas              1.80m    5-10.75 
         1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
      7  1408 Kimoto, Emma        SR Indiana                  1.75m    5-08.75 
         1.70 1.75 1.80 
            O    O  XXX 
      7   884 Burke, Taylor       SO Florida                  1.75m    5-08.75 
         1.70 1.75 1.80 
            O    O  XXX 
      9  2106 Summers, Chancey    SO Oregon                   1.75m    5-08.75 
         1.70 1.75 1.80 
           XO    O  XXX 
     10   562 Land, Mimi          FR Clemson                  1.75m    5-08.75 
         1.70 1.75 1.80 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     11  2928 Peterson, Alicia    SR Texas                    1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.70 1.75 
            O  XXX 
     
    Women Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
    ==========================================================================
           World: ! 5.06m  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, RUS                      
        American: $ 4.92m  2008        Jenn Stuczynski, Adidas                     
      Collegiate: % 4.60m  2006        Chelsea Johnson                             
       Myers Std: S 4.55m  3/31/2012   Tina Sutej, Arkansas                        
            Meet: M 4.55m  3/31/2012   Tina Sutej, Arkansas                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  2572 Buell, Bethany      JR So. Dakota               4.46m   14-07.50 
         3.91 4.06 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.46 4.50 
            P   XO    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
      2  1460 Guenther, Christen  SR Kansas                   4.31m   14-01.75 
         3.91 4.06 4.21 4.31 4.41 
            O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      3  1454 Bartnovskaya, Nata  JR Kansas                   4.31m   14-01.75 
         3.91 4.06 4.21 4.31 4.41 
            P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
      4  3157 Koressel, Allison   SR UCLA                     4.31m   14-01.75 
         3.91 4.06 4.21 4.31 4.41 
            O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
      5  1393 Richartz, Stephani  JR Illinois                 4.31m   14-01.75 
         3.91 4.06 4.21 4.31 4.41 
            P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      6  2929 Petrillose, Kaitli  FR Texas                    4.21m   13-09.75 
         3.91 4.06 4.21 4.31 
            P  XXO    O  XXX 
      7  2577 Grove, Emily        SO So. Dakota               4.21m   13-09.75 
         3.91 4.06 4.21 4.31 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      8  2580 Mills, Madison      FR So. Dakota               4.06m   13-03.75 
         3.91 4.06 4.21 
            O    O  XXX 
      9  2216 Johnson, Mckenzie   FR Rice                     4.06m   13-03.75 
         3.91 4.06 4.21 
           XO    O  XXX 
     10  3156 Kolbo, Natasha      SR UCLA                     4.06m   13-03.75 
         3.91 4.06 4.21 
           XO   XO  XXX 
     11   140 Beaumont-Courteau,  JR Akron                    3.91m   12-10.00 
         3.91 4.06 
            O  XXX 
     11  2883 Hadfield, Linda        Tennessee                3.91m   12-10.00 
         3.91 4.06 
            O  XXX 
     11   147 Lucas, Claire       SO Akron                    3.91m   12-10.00 
         3.91 4.06 
            O  XXX 
     --  1381 Maulin, Caitlin     JR Idaho State                 NH            
         3.91 
          XXX 
     --  2097 Clark, Sammie       JR Oregon                      NH            
         3.91 
          XXX 
     
    Women Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
    ===============================================================================
           World: ! 7.52m  1988        Galina Chistyakova, URS                     
        American: $ 7.49m  1994        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, Honda                 
      Collegiate: % 6.99m  1985        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
       Myers Std: S 6.88m  2010        Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                     
            Meet: M 6.88m  2010        Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1  1473 Simpson, Francine   SR Kansas                   6.62m   2.8  21-08.75 
         6.23m(2.1) 6.43m(2.0) 6.31m(1.5) 6.35m(1.6) FOUL      6.62m(2.8)
      2  3165 Price, Kylie        SO UCLA                     6.52m   1.7  21-04.75 
         6.23m(2.3) 6.31m(4.0) 6.49m(1.7) 6.23m(1.7) PASS      6.52m(1.7)
      3  2029 Gipson, Whitney        Nike                     6.46m   2.0  21-02.50 
         6.42m(0.4) FOUL      6.46m(2.0)         
      4  3508 Jimoh, Funmi           Nike                     6.43m   NWI  21-01.25 
         6.39m(2.0) 6.43m(NWI) 6.40m(1.3)         
      4  3195 Malone, Chantel        Unattached               6.43m   1.5  21-01.25 
         6.33m(2.7) FOUL      6.43m(1.5)         
      6  2905 Brannon, A'Lexus    SR Texas                    6.29m   2.6  20-07.75 
         6.29m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL(1.9) 6.15m(1.9) 4.84m(0.4) FOUL     
      7   888 Graham, Lorraine    JR Florida                  6.23m   1.8  20-05.25 
         3.94m(3.9) 6.03m(1.8) 6.23m(1.8) FOUL      6.11m(2.6) 6.19m(1.8)
      8   562 Land, Mimi          FR Clemson                  6.20m   1.9  20-04.25 
         5.90m(1.9) 5.91m(1.8) 6.20m(1.9) 5.66m(1.9) 5.71m(2.4) 5.64m(1.6)
      9  2030 Hayes, Chelsea         Nike                     6.19m   3.3  20-03.75 
         6.19m(3.3) FOUL(1.9) 4.92m(0.9)         
     10  1988 Wells, Allegra      JR Mississippi              6.16m   2.8  20-02.50 
         6.01m(2.7) FOUL      5.93m(2.9) 4.62m(2.6) FOUL      6.16m(2.8)
     11   466 Payton, Malaina     JR California               6.11m   0.8  20-00.50 
         5.87m(2.7) 6.03m(2.9) 6.11m(0.8) 6.10m(3.2) 5.92m(1.4) 3.80m(1.2)
     12  1813 Porter, Brittany    SR LSU                      6.05m   2.6  19-10.25 
         5.97m(1.7) 6.05m(2.6) FOUL      5.89m(3.4) FOUL      5.89m(2.6)
     13   179 Danville, Kearah    JR Angelo State             5.87m   1.6  19-03.25 
         5.87m(1.6) 5.57m(0.1) FOUL      5.72m(2.9) 5.63m(2.9) 5.72m(1.3)
     14  2928 Peterson, Alicia    SR Texas                    5.79m   2.0  19-00.00 
         5.79m(2.0) 5.70m(2.2) 5.45m(1.3)         
     15   186 Sue, Theresa        SR Angelo State             5.76m   1.7  18-10.75 
         FOUL      5.76m(1.7) FOUL              
     
    Women Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
    ===============================================================================
           World: ! 15.50m  1995        Inessa Kravets, UKR                        
        American: $ 14.45m  2004        Tiombe Hurd, Nike                          
      Collegiate: % 14.25m  1997        Suzette Lee, LSU                           
       Myers Std: S 13.97m  2000        Keisha Spencer, LSU                        
            Meet: M 13.97m  2000        Keisha Spencer, LSU                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1  1459 Geubelle, Andrea    SR Kansas                  13.76m   2.8  45-01.75 
         13.11m(1.6) FOUL      13.47m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      13.76m(2.8)
      2  2960 Moen-Davis, LaQue   FR Texas A&M               13.48m   3.4  44-02.75 
         12.85m(2.1) 12.76m(3.2) 13.15m(3.9) 13.48m(3.4) 13.17m(1.5) 12.62m(2.9)
      3   882 Brewer, Ciarra      SO Florida                 13.23m   3.0  43-05.00 
         FOUL      12.67m(2.9) 12.82m(2.4) 12.77m(1.1) 13.23m(3.0) 13.20m(1.8)
      4   117 Ouedraogo, Amanda   SR Abilene Chr             13.19m   1.7  43-03.25 
         13.19m(1.7) 12.20m(2.1) FOUL      12.43m(-0.1) FOUL      13.07m(1.9)
      5   179 Danville, Kearah    JR Angelo State            13.03m   1.9  42-09.00 
         12.99m(2.5) 12.58m(3.6) 13.03m(1.9) 12.11m(2.1) 11.95m(1.8) FOUL     
      6   556 Brunson, Jasmine    SR Clemson                 13.03m   2.4  42-09.00 
         FOUL      FOUL      12.79m(1.8) 12.96m(2.3) 12.67m(1.6) 13.03m(2.4)
      7  1799 Emanuel, Keri       JR LSU                     13.02m   4.3  42-08.75 
         12.37m(3.3) 12.66m(1.8) 12.69m(2.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.3) 13.02m(4.3)
      8   206 Myers, Tamara       SO Arkansas                12.91m   2.7  42-04.25 
         12.57m(4.2) 12.58m(1.8) 12.79m(2.9) 12.91m(2.7) 12.72m(2.0) 12.84m(3.7)
      9   577 Eke, Nadia          SO Columbia                12.83m   1.6  42-01.25 
         12.83m(1.6) 12.77m(2.7) FOUL(1.9) 12.11m(2.7) 12.56m(1.8) FOUL(5.2)
     10   580 Okeke, Queen        SR Columbia                12.63m   3.3  41-05.25 
         12.32m(2.9) 12.63m(3.3) 12.21m(1.8)           
     11  1812 Pitts, Lynnika      JR LSU                     12.53m   1.6  41-01.50 
         12.53m(1.6) 12.44m(1.3) 10.79m(1.7)         
     12  1981 Morman, Marci       SR Mississippi             12.38m   3.8  40-07.50 
         12.38m(3.8) FOUL      12.19m(2.5)           
     13   139 Gurnell, Kassie     JR Air Force               12.23m   3.8  40-01.50 
         12.23m(3.8) FOUL      12.09m(1.1)           
     14   465 Hunter, Amanda      SR California              12.17m   1.8  39-11.25 
         11.79m(1.8) FOUL      12.17m(1.8)           
     
    Women Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
    ==========================================================================
           World: ! 22.63m  1987        Natalya Lisovskaya, URS                    
        American: $ 20.18m  1988        Ramona Pagel, Mazda TC                     
      Collegiate: % 19.15m  2004        Laura Gerraughty, North Carolina           
       Myers Std: S 18.58m  2006        Laura Gerraughty, North Carolina           
            Meet: M 18.58m  2006        Laura Gerraughty, N. Carolina              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  1406 Buckley, Kyla       JR Indiana                 17.28m   56-08.50 
          14.47m  15.10m  16.14m  16.11m  17.28m  FOUL
      2   243 Muzaric, Valentina  SO Auburn                  16.48m   54-01.00 
          16.07m  16.37m  16.07m  16.48m  16.42m  FOUL
      3  2853 Smith, Megan        SO TCU                     16.24m   53-03.50 
          15.00m  15.37m  FOUL  FOUL  15.48m  16.24m
      4  2886 Wertman, Cassie        Tennessee               16.21m   53-02.25 
          15.20m  FOUL  15.68m  FOUL  15.66m  16.21m
      5   747 Anumba, Michelle    JR Duke                    15.89m   52-01.75 
          13.62m  15.63m  15.04m  13.47m  FOUL  15.89m
      6  2563 Perez, Helena       JR SMU                     15.88m   52-01.25 
          15.61m  FOUL  15.65m  FOUL  15.28m  15.88m
      7   911 Whalen, Chelsea     JR Florida State           15.68m   51-05.50 
          15.26m  15.18m  FOUL  15.68m  FOUL  15.32m
      8  2996 Titzman, Kelsey     SR Texas State             15.38m   50-05.50 
          15.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.38m
      9  2867 Britton, Margo      SO Temple                  14.95m   49-00.75 
          14.22m  14.95m  FOUL  13.77m  14.16m  14.83m
     10   314 White, Skylar       SR Baylor                  14.86m   48-09.00 
          14.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
     11  2948 Garrett, Brea       SO Texas A&M               14.78m   48-06.00 
          FOUL  14.28m  14.78m         
     12  2851 Samuels, Kelsey     SR TCU                     14.52m   47-07.75 
          14.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
     13  2232 Uke, Claire         SO Rice                    14.50m   47-07.00 
          14.42m  14.20m  14.50m         
     14  1723 Cumings, Mychelle   SO Liberty                 14.05m   46-01.25 
          FOUL  14.05m  13.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     
    Women Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll
    ==========================================================================
           World: ! 76.80m  1988        Gabriele Reinsch, GDR                      
        American: $ 67.67m  2007        Suzy Powell, Asics                         
      Collegiate: % 67.48m  1981        Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
       Myers Std: S 63.50m  2000        Seilala Sua, UCLA                          
            Meet: M 60.71m  2006        Becky Breisch, Nebraska                    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  2969 Vaughan, Shelbi     FR Texas A&M               56.00m     183-09 
          56.00m  53.79m  53.00m  51.62m  FOUL  54.54m
      2   907 Knibb, Kellion      SO Florida State           53.17m     174-05 
          42.00m  51.96m  FOUL  FOUL  53.17m  FOUL
      3   314 White, Skylar       SR Baylor                  53.08m     174-02 
          52.46m  49.10m  53.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      4  2096 Bobek, Laura        JR Oregon                  50.95m     167-02 
          47.08m  47.30m  46.62m  46.05m  46.45m  50.95m
      5  1723 Cumings, Mychelle   SO Liberty                 50.00m     164-00 
          47.26m  FOUL  50.00m  44.41m  49.83m  FOUL
      6   885 Davis, Kaitlin      SR Florida                 49.55m     162-07 
          41.97m  FOUL  46.83m  FOUL  48.72m  49.55m
      7   143 Cooks, Alexis       SO Akron                   49.48m     162-04 
          49.48m  48.88m  FOUL  FOUL  47.43m  47.48m
      8  2556 Chin, Rayann        SO SMU                     48.90m     160-05 
          48.90m  FOUL  47.62m  45.89m  48.02m  FOUL
      9   748 Brand, Erica        JR Duke                    48.17m     158-00 
          FOUL  FOUL  48.17m  43.53m  47.46m  FOUL
     10   890 Miller, Ashley      SR Florida                 46.46m     152-05 
          FOUL  46.46m  46.40m            
     11  2853 Smith, Megan        SO TCU                     45.97m     150-10 
          45.97m  39.62m  44.28m            
     12  2952 Hydrick, Jill       JR Texas A&M               44.85m     147-02 
          42.55m  43.61m  44.85m            
     13  2066 Allen, Janae        SR Northwestern St.        44.54m     146-01 
          44.54m  44.25m  FOUL            
     14  3214 Gunn, Taylor        SO UTEP                    43.43m     142-06 
          FOUL  43.43m  FOUL            
     15  2867 Britton, Margo      SO Temple                  42.44m     139-03 
          FOUL  FOUL  42.44m            
     
    Women Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
    ==========================================================================
           World: ! 72.28m  2008        Barbora Spotakova, CZE                     
        American: $ 66.67m  2010        Kara Patterson, Asics                      
      Collegiate: % 61.82m  2003        Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
       Myers Std: S 60.21m  2003        Kim Kreiner, NIKE                          
            Meet: M 58.12m  1983        Denise Thiemard, Nebraska                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1   896 Vucenovic, Marija   FR Florida                 52.47m     172-02 
          47.64m  52.47m  FOUL  48.92m  FOUL  52.22m
      2  3096 Carson, Hannah      FR TX Tech                 52.16m     171-01 
          46.70m  49.22m  52.16m  45.02m  50.66m  50.42m
      3   891 Miller, Fawn        JR Florida                 51.74m     169-09 
          50.31m  51.33m  FOUL  51.00m  51.74m  49.33m
      4  3252 Ouellette, Nika     JR Vermont                 48.20m     158-02 
          45.95m  44.92m  46.89m  48.20m  47.27m  44.46m
      5   911 Whalen, Chelsea     JR Florida State           45.97m     150-10 
          45.97m  45.89m  43.89m  FOUL  45.67m  43.88m
      6  3203 Alexander, Myshaun  JR UNLV                    45.82m     150-04 
          FOUL  44.40m  42.20m  44.23m  45.82m  43.05m
      7   752 Hopkins, Andrea     SR Duke                    45.60m     149-07 
          45.60m  FOUL  43.88m  FOUL  42.49m  43.28m
      8  2738 Johnston, Madison   SO Stephen F. A            45.00m     147-08 
          45.00m  41.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      9  2080 Talley, Jessica     SO Northwestern St.        44.69m     146-07 
          44.44m  43.05m  44.69m  41.48m  FOUL  44.15m
     10  2962 Munoz, Kendall      FR Texas A&M               43.27m     141-11 
          41.28m  42.42m  43.27m            
     11  1727 Mitchell, Christin  SR Liberty                 42.17m     138-04 
          40.60m  42.17m  41.31m            
     12  1821 Welch, Doren        FR LSU                     42.15m     138-03 
          42.15m  FOUL  35.91m            
     13  2943 Deason, Jean        FR Texas A&M               37.97m     124-07 
          36.98m  FOUL  37.97m            
     14   199 Boyd, Amethyst      JR Arkansas                37.69m     123-08 
          FOUL  FOUL  37.69m            
     
    Women 1500 Meter Run Section B Univ/Coll
    ===================================================================
           World: ! 3:50.46  1993        Svetlana Masterkova, RUS                  
        American: $ 3:57.12  1983        Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
      Collegiate: % 3:59.90  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
       Myers Std: S 4:11.59  2004        Tiffany McWilliams, Miss. St.             
            Meet: M 4:15.71  1990        Esther Kipligat, Jackson St.              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1  1471 Richardson, Hannah  FR Kansas                 4:28.71   2 
      2  3239 Herrera, Nina          UTSA                   4:32.43   2 
      3  3010 Hampton, Sydney     SO TX-Arlington           4:32.84   1 
      4  3015 Nilsson, Hannah     SO TX-Arlington           4:33.98   2 
      5  2917 Hoaldridge, Katie   SR Texas                  4:36.43   2 
      6  3246 Perez, Emily           UTSA                   4:36.65   1 
      7   122 Susset, Chloe       SR Abilene Chr            4:37.36   2 
      8  1455 Becker, Natalie     JR Kansas                 4:37.69   2 
      9  2954 Jenkins, Amanda     JR Texas A&M              4:37.71   1 
     10  2985 Jones, Michelle     JR Texas State            4:38.13   2 
     11  2228 Schaich, Allison    SO Rice                   4:38.28   2 
     12   138 Steffan, Hannah        adidas/RogueAC         4:38.59   1 
     13  3207 Honeycutt, Corey    SR UNLV                   4:40.19   1 
     14  3206 Crowe-Carter, Auzs  SO UNLV                   4:40.25   1 
     15  1921 Flores, Ashley      SO Midwestern St.         4:40.37   2 
     16  1954 Amrhein, Fabienne   SR Miss State             4:40.98   2 
     17  2919 Jones, Anne         SR Texas                  4:41.54   1 
     18  1419 Meese, Emily        JR Iowa State             4:43.00   1 
     19  2947 Fletcher, Grace     SO Texas A&M              4:43.78   1 
     20  1399 Garza, Irma         SO Incarnate Word         4:44.73   1 
     21  2846 Escobar, Magdalena  FR TCU                    4:45.66   2 
     22  2874 Pavone, Anna        JR Temple                 4:45.76   1 
     23  2069 Ellis, Karensa      SR Northwestern St.       4:46.16   1 
     24  2786 Boutte, Jasmine     SO TAMU-CC                4:46.96   1 
     25  2870 Dubrow, Jenna       SO Temple                 4:46.97   1 
     26  2840 Ball, Breanne       FR TCU                    4:48.06   2 
     27  2961 Montgomery, Hillar  SO Texas A&M              4:48.84   2 
     28  2907 Burford, Katie      FR Texas                  4:50.55   1 
     29  2222 Mason, Sarah        SR Rice                   4:51.84   1 
     30  2930 Shea, Meghan        FR Texas                  4:56.63   2 
     31  1313 Kreidie, Hiba       JR Houston Bapt           4:59.71   1 
     
    Women High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  1409 Maxson, Sarah       FR Indiana                  1.75m    5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      2   203 Hesseltine, Kirste  JR Arkansas                 1.75m    5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      3  1812 Pitts, Lynnika      JR LSU                      1.75m    5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
            O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      4  1961 Hall, Alyssa           Miss State               1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O    O  XXX 
      4  1108 Hirst, Mary         SR Harvard                  1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O    O  XXX 
      6   149 Szkolnicka, Gabrie  SO Akron                    1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O   XO  XXX 
      7  1802 Hall, Shanice       FR LSU                      1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      8  2098 Crockett, Lauren    SO Oregon                   1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
      9   558 Fountain, Whitney   SO Clemson                  1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
            O  XXX 
     10  1302 Wiley, Cassie       JR Houston                  1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
           XO  XXX 
     11  3186 Johnson, Lauran     NA Boise State              1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
          XXO  XXX 
     --  3115 Thompson, Natalie   FR TX Tech                     NH            
         1.65 
          XXX 
     --  3247 Smith, Chenale         UTSA                        NH            
         1.65 
          XXX 
     --  2850 Parris, Orlene      SO TCU                         NH            
         1.65 
          XXX 
     --  2818 McNorton, Nikki     JR Tarleton State              NH            
         1.65 1.70 
          PPP  XXX 
     --  2968 Utley, Chelsea      SO Texas A&M                   NH            
         1.65 
          XXX 
     
    Women Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1   566 Terstappen, Lauren  JR Clemson                  4.11m   13-05.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 4.22 
          PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      2  2087 McFarland, Lauren   JR Oral Roberts             4.01m   13-01.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
            O   XO   XO  XXX 
      3   755 Mattoon, Emily      SR Duke                     4.01m   13-01.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
      4   242 Johnson, Jessie     FR Auburn                   3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
            O    O  XXX 
      4  1462 House, Jamie        SO Kansas                   3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
            O    O  XXX 
      6  1407 Clute, Sydney       FR Indiana                  3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
           XO    O  XXX 
      7  1461 Hedberg, Sarah      SR Kansas                   3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      7   207 Nowell, Danielle    JR Arkansas                 3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      7  1387 Eitzen, Elizabeth   SR Illinois                 3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      7   559 Gasparino, Christy  SO Clemson                  3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
          PPP  XXO  XXX 
     11   209 Zimlich, Megan      FR Arkansas                 3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
            O  XXX 
     11  2881 Champion, Erin         Tennessee                3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
            O  XXX 
     11   749 Clark, Megan        FR Duke                     3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
            O  XXX 
     14   145 Detwiler, Chelsey   SR Akron                    3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
           XO  XXX 
     14  3110 Poncik, Shelby      FR TX Tech                  3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
           XO  XXX 
     14   241 Debich, Larisa      FR Auburn                   3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
           XO  XXX 
     14  1380 Berryman, Samantha  SR Idaho State              3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
           XO  XXX 
     14  2091 Szabo, Daniella     FR Oral Roberts             3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
           XO  XXX 
     --  2989 McWilliams, Hannah  FR Texas State                 NH            
         3.71 
          XXX 
     --  1109 Leroy, Sydnie       SR Harvard                     NH            
         3.71 
          XXX 
     --   303 Parr, Kim           SO Baylor                      NH            
         3.71 
          XXX 
     --  1814 Sanchez, Lacey      SR LSU                         NH            
         3.71 
          XXX 
     
    Women Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1  1456 Conley, Sydney      FR Kansas                   6.20m   3.4  20-04.25 
         5.38m(2.4) FOUL(2.4) 6.20m(3.4) 5.66m(1.6) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(3.1)
      2  2594 Williams, Monique   SR So. Florida              6.14m   2.5  20-01.75 
         6.02m(1.2) 6.08m(3.2) 6.14m(2.5) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.2) 6.03m(3.6)
      3   556 Brunson, Jasmine    SR Clemson                  5.96m   2.6  19-06.75 
         FOUL      5.70m(1.5) FOUL(4.7) FOUL      5.96m(2.6) FOUL     
      4  1043 Kee, Brianne        JR Grand Canyon             5.95m   3.4  19-06.25 
         5.70m(1.9) 5.63m(2.6) 5.95m(3.4) 5.60m(2.4) FOUL      5.84m(2.2)
      5   579 Ofoche, Uju         SR Columbia                 5.94m   1.3  19-06.00 
         5.89m(2.8) 5.94m(1.3) FOUL(1.7) 5.88m(2.5) 4.65m(2.0) FOUL(3.3)
      6  2622 White, Kierra       SO South Plains             5.85m   2.5  19-02.50 
         5.55m(2.7) 5.85m(2.5) 5.76m(3.7) 5.66m(3.1) 3.89m(3.6) 5.68m(3.8)
      7  1987 Walton, Deonna      SR Mississippi              5.83m   1.4  19-01.50 
         5.60m(1.5) FOUL(1.7) 5.72m(2.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.83m(1.4) FOUL(1.8)
      8   901 Brits, Maryke       SO Florida State            5.80m   4.3  19-00.50 
         5.59m(1.4) FOUL(1.8) 5.56m(4.0) 5.69m(3.7) 5.77m(3.6) 5.80m(4.3)
      9  1877 Cornelius, Jasmine  JR McNeese State            5.56m   2.0  18-03.00 
         5.49m(2.8) 5.36m(2.6) 5.56m(2.0) 5.54m(4.4) 5.46m(1.8) 5.38m(3.3)
     10  2541 Stewart, Nia        JR SE Louisiana             5.46m   1.7  17-11.00 
         5.44m(2.0) 5.44m(1.7) 5.46m(1.7)         
     11  1643 Craddock, Charla    SO La. Tech                 5.44m   4.2  17-10.25 
         5.32m(1.5) FOUL(2.4) 5.44m(4.2)         
     
    Women Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1  2594 Williams, Monique   SR So. Florida             12.93m   1.5  42-05.25 
         12.42m(3.5) 11.72m(2.2) 12.34m(2.3) 12.56m(2.2) 12.50m(4.2) 12.93m(1.5)
      2  2591 Stallworth, Marque  JR So. Florida             12.84m   2.1  42-01.50 
         12.56m(2.2) 12.62m(2.5) 12.00m(1.2) 12.65m(2.5) 12.34m(2.6) 12.84m(2.1)
      3   306 Richardson, Briann  FR Baylor                  12.71m   2.1  41-08.50 
         12.32m(1.6) 12.26m(1.1) 12.58m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      12.71m(2.1)
      4  3141 Anumba, Faith       SO UCLA                    12.67m   1.9  41-07.00 
         FOUL      FOUL      12.61m(0.8) 12.45m(2.2) FOUL      12.67m(1.9)
      5  1046 Yingling, Amber     SR Grand Canyon            12.55m   2.8  41-02.25 
         12.20m(1.9) 12.23m(1.6) 10.62m(2.5) 12.55m(2.8) FOUL      12.41m(0.3)
      6  3106 McGhee, Avril       SO TX Tech                 12.32m   3.2  40-05.00 
         12.32m(3.2) 11.96m(1.5) 11.97m(1.4) 12.17m(3.1) FOUL      12.28m(2.4)
      7  1045 Yates, Jessica      SR Grand Canyon            12.18m   2.4  39-11.50 
         12.18m(2.4) 10.09m(3.6) 11.23m(2.4) 11.71m(3.9) 12.00m(3.3) 12.03m(1.8)
      8  2949 Gooch, Haley        JR Texas A&M               12.09m   1.1  39-08.00 
         12.04m(2.9) 11.93m(0.9) FOUL      12.09m(1.1) 11.32m(4.6) FOUL     
      9  1871 Berry, Jacqueline   JR McNeese State           11.82m   2.4  38-09.50 
         11.82m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.76m(2.7) FOUL     
     10  3085 Johnson, Terralyn   SO TX Southern             11.63m   1.9  38-02.00 
         11.63m(1.9) FOUL      11.40m(1.1)         
     11  2970 Wilson, Jordan      JR Texas A&M               11.62m   2.7  38-01.50 
         FOUL      FOUL      11.62m(2.7)         
     12  2622 White, Kierra       SO South Plains            11.55m   2.3  37-10.75 
         FOUL      11.53m(3.2) 11.55m(2.3)           
     13  3241 Johnson, Eboni         UTSA                    11.07m   2.7  36-04.00 
         11.07m(2.7) 10.96m(2.7) FOUL              
     --  2958 Mays, Melissa       JR Texas A&M                 FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
     
    Women Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  2969 Vaughan, Shelbi     FR Texas A&M               15.18m   49-09.75 
          14.17m  14.75m  14.75m  15.01m  15.18m  14.91m
      2  2066 Allen, Janae        SR Northwestern St.        14.29m   46-10.75 
          13.98m  13.54m  13.76m  13.45m  14.29m  14.24m
      3  1521 Famurewa, Becky     FR Kentucky                14.26m   46-09.50 
          13.26m  13.39m  14.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      4   907 Knibb, Kellion      SO Florida State           14.24m   46-08.75 
          14.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.71m  FOUL
      5   143 Cooks, Alexis       SO Akron                   14.23m   46-08.25 
          13.88m  14.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.07m
      6  2107 Weir, Jillian       SO Oregon                  14.05m   46-01.25 
          13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.68m  14.05m
      7  2944 Edwards, Jennifer   SR Texas A&M               13.85m   45-05.25 
          13.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8  1299 Taylor, Samatha     SO Houston                 13.71m   44-11.75 
          13.28m  13.24m  13.43m  13.71m  13.60m  13.39m
      9  1648 Leblanc, Marcella   SR La. Tech                13.54m   44-05.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.54m  13.38m  FOUL  FOUL
     10  1889 Rounds, La'Shanten  SR McNeese State           12.97m   42-06.75 
          FOUL  12.97m  12.89m         
     11  1115 Watt, Shannon          Harvard                 12.95m   42-06.00 
          12.19m  12.86m  12.95m         
     12  2096 Bobek, Laura        JR Oregon                  11.90m   39-00.50 
          11.90m  FOUL  11.85m         
     13  7189 MaGhee, Megan          Texas                   10.00m   32-09.75 
          9.86m  9.63m  10.00m           
     --  2494 Zoch, Jenny         SR Sam Houston St.           FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  1521 Famurewa, Becky     FR Kentucky                53.22m     174-07 
          FOUL  43.96m  53.22m  FOUL  51.55m  FOUL
      2  2227 Robinson, Sharae    SR Rice                    50.38m     165-03 
          46.94m  50.38m  FOUL  FOUL  45.46m  49.75m
      3  1730 Williams, Jocelyn   JR Liberty                 49.95m     163-10 
          FOUL  48.56m  FOUL  FOUL  48.77m  49.95m
      4  2999 Tsema, Dasha        FR Texas State             47.75m     156-08 
          46.62m  47.75m  44.17m  40.22m  47.74m  46.77m
      5  2232 Uke, Claire         SO Rice                    47.45m     155-08 
          45.06m  37.23m  43.76m  45.84m  FOUL  47.45m
      6  2072 Johnson, Shakemia   JR Northwestern St.        47.06m     154-05 
          47.06m  41.56m  43.98m  FOUL  45.93m  FOUL
      7  3009 Ellison, Whitley    SR TX-Arlington            47.05m     154-04 
          43.32m  44.39m  47.05m  45.47m  45.92m  44.50m
      8  2886 Wertman, Cassie        Tennessee               46.56m     152-09 
          46.56m  45.64m  42.10m  40.09m  FOUL  43.20m
      9  3012 Little, Samantha    JR TX-Arlington            44.87m     147-02 
          43.01m  40.73m  44.87m  44.68m  FOUL  43.54m
     10  1115 Watt, Shannon          Harvard                 44.65m     146-06 
          40.29m  44.65m  44.51m            
     11   119 Riley, Tara         JR Abilene Chr             44.22m     145-01 
          44.22m  42.18m  43.97m            
     12  3096 Carson, Hannah      FR TX Tech                 43.63m     143-02 
          42.75m  FOUL  43.63m            
     13  1793 Bliss, Tori         SO LSU                     43.49m     142-08 
          40.61m  43.49m  FOUL            
     
    Women Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  3300 Blair, Tanesha      SR West Texas A&M          46.07m     151-02 
          41.96m  44.64m  43.03m  46.07m  FOUL  FOUL
      2  2938 Bradley, Krystyn    FR Texas A&M               43.96m     144-03 
          43.74m  39.35m  37.51m  38.08m  43.96m  42.59m
      3  2108 Whitfield, Annie    FR Oregon                  43.82m     143-09 
          41.00m  37.66m  40.82m  38.22m  42.17m  43.82m
      4  2593 Wagner, Casey       SR So. Florida             43.69m     143-04 
          43.69m  42.57m  38.41m  41.23m  FOUL  FOUL
      5   187 Williams, Kimberly  SR Angelo State            43.52m     142-09 
          39.09m  FOUL  43.52m  FOUL  43.02m  FOUL
      6   116 Mitchell, Ameilia   JR Abilene Chr             43.29m     142-00 
          37.51m  43.29m  41.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      7  1795 Carlsen, Kelsey     FR LSU                     43.19m     141-08 
          40.62m  43.19m  40.95m  41.12m  41.19m  43.07m
      8  1969 Storey, Allison        Miss State              42.32m     138-10 
          41.58m  FOUL  42.32m  FOUL  FOUL  40.25m
      9  2852 Schroder, Makena    FR TCU                     42.05m     137-11 
          41.92m  42.05m  41.45m  41.29m  FOUL  40.45m
     10  2535 Baker, Jenna        JR SE Louisiana            38.99m     127-11 
          38.99m  37.37m  36.79m            
     11   144 Delic, Jessica      SO Akron                   38.93m     127-09 
          38.93m  38.74m  37.65m            
     12  2882 Dresch, Katherine      Tennessee               38.36m     125-10 
          38.36m  36.68m  FOUL            
     13   202 Gorden, Rebecca     SR Arkansas                37.13m     121-10 
          37.13m  36.29m  36.92m            
     
    Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
    ========================================================================
     National HS: & 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps, S. Lake, Groveland, FL          
       Myers Std: S 10.29  2003        Earvin Parker, Lewisville                   
            Meet: M 10.43  1998        Amar Johnson, Fort Worth Country Day        
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  6503 Anumnu, Charles     12 Stafford                 10.69q  3.3  2 
      2  5894 Ryan, Shakier       12 Northside                10.75q  3.3  2 
      3  3512 Bradford, Jay       10 Splendora                10.75q  3.3  2 
      4  4693 Brown, Curtis       12 Episcopal-Bel            10.78q  4.4  3 
      5  6502 Anumnu, Carlton     12 Stafford                 10.80q  3.3  2 
      6  6170 Moore, Andrew       11 Rosebud-Lott             10.81q  4.4  3 
      7  4090 Ridge, Tadarius     12 Andrews                  10.81q  4.0  1 
      8  5761 Hicks, Emanuel      11 Mineral Wells            10.84q  4.4  3 
      9  4429 Davis, Deshawn      11 Celina                   10.86q  4.0  1 
     10  7114 Bobo, Dominique     12 WF Hirschi               10.89   4.0  1 
     11  5596 Foulks, Shawn       12 Life Red Oak             10.94   3.3  2 
     12  6524 Brown, Preston      12 Stephenville             10.96   4.4  3 
     13  4533 Morgon, Travon      11 Dal Gateway              10.97   4.0  1 
     14  4694 Gray, Tyreik        10 Episcopal-Bel            11.05   4.4  3 
     15  6534 Mosier, Dusty       12 Stockdale                11.06   4.4  3 
     16  4529 Wilson, Clarke      11 Dal Episcopal            11.19   3.3  2 
     17  6126 Elizondo, Omar      12 Robstown                 11.25   3.3  2 
     18  4808 Sultemeier, Kyler   12 Fredericksburg           11.26   4.0  1 
     19  5477 Ellis, Brennan      11 Krum                     11.33   4.0  1 
     20  4399 Luster, Billy       12 CC West Oso              11.39   4.4  3 
     
    Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
    =====================================================================
     National HS: & 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps, S. Lake, Groveland, FL          
       Myers Std: S 10.29  2003        Earvin Parker, Lewisville                   
            Meet: M 10.43  1998        Amar Johnson, Fort Worth Country Day        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1  5761 Hicks, Emanuel      11 Mineral Wells            10.62   2.6 
      2  4693 Brown, Curtis       12 Episcopal-Bel            10.70   2.6 
      3  4090 Ridge, Tadarius     12 Andrews                  10.72   2.6 
      4  3512 Bradford, Jay       10 Splendora                10.75   2.6 
      5  6502 Anumnu, Carlton     12 Stafford                 10.85   2.6 
      6  4429 Davis, Deshawn      11 Celina                   10.93   2.6 
      7  6170 Moore, Andrew       11 Rosebud-Lott             10.95   2.6 
     
    Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
    ========================================================================
     National HS: & 13.08  2008        Wayne Davis, SE Raleigh, NC                 
       Myers Std: S 13.46  2004        Jason Richardson, Cedar Hill                
            Meet: M 14.03  3/30/2012   Joshua Lamers, Calvary Bapt                 
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  6478 Dunkerley-Offor, S     St Stephens Epis         14.10q  2.2  1 
      2  4116 Thompson, Reese     11 Argyle                   14.53q  2.8  2 
      3  4089 Prieto, Joey        12 Andrews                  14.76q  2.2  1 
      4  6134 Farenthold, Alex    11 Rockp-Fulton             14.84q  3.7  3 
      5  4311 Whinery, Demarcus   11 Brownwood                14.85q  3.7  3 
      6  4378 Twomey, Jared       12 Carthage                 14.90q  3.7  3 
      7  6558 Higgins, Joel       12 Sweeny                   15.00q  2.8  2 
      8  5274 Thomas, Josh        12 Jasper                   15.01q  2.8  2 
      9  6475 Spraglin, Kendrick  12 St Marks Sch             15.07q  2.2  1 
     10  4320 Bryant, Haden       12 Bullard                  15.08   2.8  2 
     11  5592 Fromme, Will        11 Liberty Hill             15.15   3.7  3 
     12  6504 Anyama, Easy        12 Stafford                 15.53   3.7  3 
     13  4433 Nelson, Micah       11 Celina                   15.55   2.2  1 
     14  6548 Allen, Hunter       10 Sunnyvale                15.66   2.8  2 
     15  6140 Truesdale, Dylan    11 Rockp-Fulton             15.68   2.2  1 
     16  4976 McCall, Mitch       12 Hams-Fannett             15.77   3.7  3 
     17  4253 Askew, Lucas        12 Big San Harmony          15.85   2.8  2 
     18  6623 Vasquez, Albert     11 Taylor                   15.94   2.8  2 
     19  6336 Rohrs, Austin       11 Sealy                    16.19   2.2  1 
     20  6616 Griffith, Clark     09 Taylor                   16.27   3.7  3 
     21  4746 Carnett, Kevin      12 FEAST                    16.41   2.2  1 
     22  4801 Elliott, Shane      12 Fredericksburg           17.43   2.2  1 
     --  5039 Farris, Jacob       12 Hou Christian              DNF   3.7  3 
     
    Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
    =====================================================================
     National HS: & 13.08  2008        Wayne Davis, SE Raleigh, NC                 
       Myers Std: S 13.46  2004        Jason Richardson, Cedar Hill                
            Meet: M 14.03  3/30/2012   Joshua Lamers, Calvary Bapt                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1  6478 Dunkerley-Offor, S     St Stephens Epis         14.05   2.8 
      2  4116 Thompson, Reese     11 Argyle                   14.31   2.8 
      3  6134 Farenthold, Alex    11 Rockp-Fulton             14.60   2.8 
      4  4089 Prieto, Joey        12 Andrews                  14.66   2.8 
      5  4311 Whinery, Demarcus   11 Brownwood                14.85   2.8 
      6  5274 Thomas, Josh        12 Jasper                   14.94   2.8 
      7  6475 Spraglin, Kendrick  12 St Marks Sch             14.95   2.8 
      8  6558 Higgins, Joel       12 Sweeny                   14.97   2.8 
      9  4378 Twomey, Jared       12 Carthage                 15.04   2.8 
     
    Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. I
    ===================================================================
     National HS: & 39.76  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                            
       Myers Std: S 39.95  2001        Houston Forest Brook                        
            Meet: M 41.40  2010        Orange West Orange-Stark, WO-Stark          
                           J Thomas, T Franks, P Jones, J Haynes             
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Episcopal-Bel                                         42.65q  4 
         1) 4697 Latson, Joel 10            2) 4694 Gray, Tyreik 10           
         3) 4696 Julian, Lloyd 12           4) 4693 Brown, Curtis 12          
      2 Celina                                                42.85q  5 
         1) 4433 Nelson, Micah 11           2) 4430 Elliott, Nathan 10        
         3) 4436 Thiel, Ben 12              4) 4429 Davis, Deshawn 11         
      3 W Orange-Stark                                        43.20q  3 
         1) 7019 Morris, Maurice 11         2) 7017 James, Chris 11           
         3) 7016 Fontenot, ThoMarcus 11     4) 7018 Janice, Colin 12          
      4 Argyle                                                43.43q  2 
         1) 4109 Green, Chase 11            2) 4116 Thompson, Reese 11        
         3) 4114 Sadler, Ian 11             4) 4118 Wilson, Connor 11         
      5 Bellville                                             43.48q  5 
         1) 4243 Parker, De'Brae 11         2) 4244 Sanders, Aaron 10         
         3) 4240 Allen, Bronson 11          4) 4241 Edmond, Troy 11           
      6 Northside                                             43.51q  4 
         1) 5887 Alfred, Lionel 10          2) 5890 Johnson, Tevin 10         
         3) 5896 Smothers, Alton 10         4) 5894 Ryan, Shakier 12          
      7 Kennedale                                             43.52q  1 
         1) 5399 Washington, Juwan 10       2) 5397 Powell, Leon 11           
         3) 5394 Darville, Donny 11         4) 5396 Lovings, Patrick 10       
      8 Rosebud-Lott                                          43.71q  1 
         1) 6172 Roberson, Juwon 09         2) 6174 Salazar, Tyler 12         
         3) 6168 Johnson, Artis 11          4) 6170 Moore, Andrew 11          
      9 Rockp-Fulton                                          43.86q  4 
         1) 6136 Jasek, Logan 10            2) 6139 Resendez, Anthony 10      
         3) 6138 Ngo, Brandon 11            4) 6140 Truesdale, Dylan 11       
     10 Taylor                                                43.99   5 
         1) 6622 Thompson, Terrance 11      2) 6617 Johnson, Blaine 11        
         3) 6614 Franco, Isaac 11           4) 6618 Kerley, Fred 12           
     11 Fredericksburg                                        44.09   4 
         1) 4806 Stevens, Cody 10           2) 4805 McManigle, Matthew 11     
         3) 4802 Enderlin, Clay 12          4) 4808 Sultemeier, Kyler 12      
     12 Princeton                                             44.22   2 
         1) 6047 Thomas, Marquis 12         2) 6043 Bailey, Nkeal 12          
         3) 6045 Dillard, Jakari 11         4) 6044 Blake, Jourdan 11         
     13 Robstown                                              44.23   3 
         1) 6129 Gonzalez, John 11          2) 6130 Leal, Victor 12           
         3) 6126 Elizondo, Omar 12          4) 6125 Elizondo, Jonathan 11     
     14 Dal Gateway                                           44.37   2 
         1) 4531 Garcia, Mark 10            2) 4530 Cargil, Tavion 12         
         3) 4532 Johnson, Kelvin 12         4) 4533 Morgon, Travon 11         
     15 Dal Roosevelt                                         44.44   3 
         1) 4557 Mack, Jamar 11             2) 4560 Shaw, Avonta 11           
         3) 4558 Mitchell, Tarrin 11        4) 4561 Shaw, DeQuone 11          
     16 Mineral Wells                                         44.54   2 
         1) 5765 Trevino, Omery 11          2) 5764 Sutton, Juvaree 10        
         3) 5767 West-Sumrall, Kyle 12      4) 5761 Hicks, Emanuel 11         
     17 Greenhill Sch                                         44.60   4 
         1) 4942 Estrada, Justin 09         2) 4940 Albritten, Tre 11         
         3) 4944 Roberts, Dylan 12          4) 4946 Sharp, Jalen 11           
     18 Brownwood                                             44.65   4 
         1) 4302 Crouch, Jared 11           2) 4304 Howey, Cooper 12          
         3) 4306 Ontiveros, Kaimon 11       4) 4310 Sterling, Bruce 09        
     19 Kountze                                               44.68   1 
         1) 5465 Arnold, Grayland 09        2) 5466 Best, Blake 11            
         3) 5470 McMahon, Dante 11          4) 5474 Warren, Shaquille 11      
     20 St Johns Sch                                          44.91   1 
         1) 6464 Otey, Josh 12              2) 6455 Bernard, Justin 11        
         3) 6454 Avery, Nathan 12           4) 6459 Hampton, Lee 10           
     20 Krum                                                  44.91   1 
         1) 5479 Fleckinstein, Jake 12      2) 5478 Eneh, Charles 12          
         3) 5476 Brooks, Blaine 09          4) 5477 Ellis, Brennan 11         
     22 Glen Rose                                             44.98   1 
         1) 4864 Lamb, Ryan 12              2) 4866 Uehline, Kevin 11         
         3) 4861 Dela Santos, Martine 11    4) 4862 Eschbach, Blake 12        
     23 Grapeland                                             45.19   5 
         1) 4929 Campbell, Kevin 11         2) 4933 Simpson, Jacolby 11       
         3) 4932 Lomax, Devin 09            4) 4934 Walker, Patrick 11        
     24 All Saints Episcopal                                  45.25   1 
         1) 4074 Johnson, Brandon 11        2) 4071 Harris, Isaiah 09         
         3) 4077 Phillips, Xavier 12        4) 4070 Gresham, Daniel 11        
     25 St Marks Sch                                          45.30   5 
         1) 6468 Altschuler, Dylan 11       2) 6469 Bowman, Malcolm 11        
         3) 6471 Hewitt, Harrison 12        4) 6475 Spraglin, Kendrick 12     
     26 Mexia                                                 45.35   3 
         1) 5749 Mack, Kendrick             2) 5750 Porter, Tyler             
         3) 5752 Weathers, Arik             4) 5751 Reeves, Broderick         
     27 Zephyr                                                45.41   2 
         1) 7186 Rogers, Dakota 12          2) 7183 Ezra, Jayden 11           
         3) 7184 Harper, Hunter 10          4) 7188 Williams, Dillon 12       
     28 Life Red Oak                                          45.44   3 
         1) 5598 Hodges, Ethan 10           2) 5596 Foulks, Shawn 12          
         3) 5594 Blake, Kaine 10            4) 5604 Thomas, Gaige 12          
     29 La Vernia                                             45.53   5 
         1) 5491 Ochoa, Brandon 10          2) 5489 Dews, Alex 12             
         3) 5488 Andrews, Levi 11           4) 5492 Schweers, Eric 12         
     30 Blanco                                                45.76   3 
         1) 4256 Brown, Tyler 12            2) 4261 Elrod, Aikman 10          
         3) 4262 Hodge, John 11             4) 4263 Palos, Alex 11            
     31 CC West Oso                                           46.06   4 
         1) 4399 Luster, Billy 12           2) 4401 Perez, Justin 12          
         3) 4403 Villareal, John Roman 11   4) 4402 Villareal, John Andrew 10 
     32 Stockdale                                             46.14   4 
         1) 6537 Vela, Josh 12              2) 6534 Mosier, Dusty 12          
         3) 6536 Valadez, Matt 11           4) 6535 Munoz, Joaquin 10         
     33 Holland                                               46.74   2 
         1) 5033 Ramirez, Christian 10      2) 5029 Bilal, Marquis 10         
         3) 5034 Taylor, Twister 11         4) 5032 Nicholson, Reece 12       
     34 Kemp                                                  47.02   1 
         1) 5390 Hukill, Calbert 10         2) 5389 House, Matt 10            
         3) 5392 Litts, Jordan 10           4) 5387 Dennis, David 10          
     -- Dal Episcopal                                           DNF   5 
         1) 4524 Conine, Mason 11           2) 4529 Wilson, Clarke 11         
         3) 4527 Jackson, TJ 11             4) 4525 Guillory, Winston 10      
     
    Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. I
    ================================================================
     National HS: & 39.76  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                            
       Myers Std: S 39.95  2001        Houston Forest Brook                        
            Meet: M 41.40  2010        Orange West Orange-Stark, WO-Stark          
                           J Thomas, T Franks, P Jones, J Haynes             
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Celina                                                42.34  
         1) 4433 Nelson, Micah 11           2) 4430 Elliott, Nathan 10        
         3) 4436 Thiel, Ben 12              4) 4429 Davis, Deshawn 11         
      2 Episcopal-Bel                                         42.49  
         1) 4697 Latson, Joel 10            2) 4694 Gray, Tyreik 10           
         3) 4696 Julian, Lloyd 12           4) 4693 Brown, Curtis 12          
      3 W Orange-Stark                                        42.51  
         1) 7019 Morris, Maurice 11         2) 7017 James, Chris 11           
         3) 7016 Fontenot, ThoMarcus 11     4) 7018 Janice, Colin 12          
      4 Kennedale                                             42.90  
         1) 5399 Washington, Juwan 10       2) 5397 Powell, Leon 11           
         3) 5394 Darville, Donny 11         4) 5396 Lovings, Patrick 10       
      5 Bellville                                             42.96  
         1) 4243 Parker, De'Brae 11         2) 4244 Sanders, Aaron 10         
         3) 4240 Allen, Bronson 11          4) 4241 Edmond, Troy 11           
      6 Rosebud-Lott                                          43.02  
         1) 6172 Roberson, Juwon 09         2) 6174 Salazar, Tyler 12         
         3) 6168 Johnson, Artis 11          4) 6170 Moore, Andrew 11          
      7 Argyle                                                43.14  
         1) 4109 Green, Chase 11            2) 4116 Thompson, Reese 11        
         3) 4114 Sadler, Ian 11             4) 4118 Wilson, Connor 11         
      8 Northside                                             43.52  
         1) 5887 Alfred, Lionel 10          2) 5890 Johnson, Tevin 10         
         3) 5896 Smothers, Alton 10         4) 5894 Ryan, Shakier 12          
     
    Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
    ===================================================================
     National HS: & 1:23.31  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                          
       Myers Std: S 1:24.10  2006        Houston Eisenhower                        
            Meet: M 1:26.06  2010        Orange West Orange-Stark, WO-Stark        
                             M Roberts, J Thomas, P Jones, T Franks            
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 W Orange-Stark                                      1:28.24q  2 
         1) 7019 Morris, Maurice 11         2) 7018 Janice, Colin 12          
         3) 7020 Ross, Jarodd 12            4) 7017 James, Chris 11           
      2 Celina                                              1:28.57q  1 
         1) 4436 Thiel, Ben 12              2) 4435 Stallcup, Cole 12         
         3) 4430 Elliott, Nathan 10         4) 4429 Davis, Deshawn 11         
      3 Episcopal-Bel                                       1:29.38q  2 
         1) 4698 Robinson, Austin 12        2) 4694 Gray, Tyreik 10           
         3) 4696 Julian, Lloyd 12           4) 4693 Brown, Curtis 12          
      4 Northside                                           1:29.72q  1 
         1) 5887 Alfred, Lionel 10          2) 5890 Johnson, Tevin 10         
         3) 5895 Sheksnider, Trevon 11      4) 5894 Ryan, Shakier 12          
      5 Rosebud-Lott                                        1:29.81q  2 
         1) 6174 Salazar, Tyler 12          2) 6172 Roberson, Juwon 09        
         3) 6168 Johnson, Artis 11          4) 6170 Moore, Andrew 11          
      6 Carthage                                            1:30.01q  2 
         1) 4375 Neuman, Clark 09           2) 4377 Trevor, Cooper 11         
         3) 4373 Goree, Terian 11           4) 4376 Pipken, Tevin 11          
      7 Andrews                                             1:30.12q  3 
         1) 4091 Vela, Jaime 11             2) 4089 Prieto, Joey 12           
         3) 4087 Boone, Jeremy 12           4) 4090 Ridge, Tadarius 12        
      8 Giddings                                            1:30.19q  3 
         1) 4847 Hickey, Raylon 10          2) 4848 Lewis, Elijah 09          
         3) 4845 Haywood, Greg 12           4) 4846 Hickey, Deon 12           
      9 Bellville                                           1:30.58q  1 
         1) 4241 Edmond, Troy 11            2) 4244 Sanders, Aaron 10         
         3) 4240 Allen, Bronson 11          4) 4243 Parker, De'Brae 11        
     10 Splendora                                           1:30.89   2 
         1) 3514 McOmber, Zach 12           2) 3515 Moore, Michael 11         
         3) 3512 Bradford, Jay 10           4) 3511 Angers, Kagan 11          
     11 Jasper                                              1:30.99   3 
         1) 5273 Spikes, Randy 10           2) 5270 Middleton, Donavon 12     
         3) 5274 Thomas, Josh 12            4) 5275 White, LeDale 09          
     12 Yoakum                                              1:31.22   1 
         1) 7171 Hights, Myron 12           2) 7173 Hights, Trevonte 10       
         3) 7178 McCracken, Blake 12        4) 7176 Kristek, Heath 12         
     13 Sealy                                               1:31.50   3 
         1) 6333 Parker, Kolby 11           2) 6339 Wallace, Christian 09     
         3) 6330 Brown, Kris 12             4) 6338 Seals-Jones, Roderick 12  
     14 Argyle                                              1:31.98   3 
         1) 4109 Green, Chase 11            2) 4116 Thompson, Reese 11        
         3) 4114 Sadler, Ian 11             4) 4118 Wilson, Connor 11         
     15 Springtown                                          1:32.06   1 
         1) 6441 Keith, Nick 12             2) 6442 Lee, Chanse 11            
         3) 6440 Farris, Tyler 11           4) 6444 Sutton, Will 12           
     16 Brownwood                                           1:32.32   2 
         1) 4302 Crouch, Jared 11           2) 4304 Howey, Cooper 12          
         3) 4306 Ontiveros, Kaimon 11       4) 4310 Sterling, Bruce 09        
     17 Princeton                                           1:32.42   3 
         1) 6043 Bailey, Nkeal 12           2) 6045 Dillard, Jakari 11        
         3) 6044 Blake, Jourdan 11          4) 6046 Savage, Matthias 11       
     18 La Vernia                                           1:32.78   1 
         1) 5491 Ochoa, Brandon 10          2) 5489 Dews, Alex 12             
         3) 5488 Andrews, Levi 11           4) 5492 Schweers, Eric 12         
     18 Mineral Wells                                       1:32.78   3 
         1) 5766 Valdez, Christopher 12     2) 5764 Sutton, Juvaree 10        
         3) 5765 Trevino, Omery 11          4) 5761 Hicks, Emanuel 11         
     20 Hams-Fannett                                        1:34.33   2 
         1) 4974 Jeffcoat, Cody 12          2) 4975 King, Kendrick 09         
         3) 4971 Brown, Jordan 12           4) 4970 Appling, Travis 12        
     21 Blanco                                              1:37.24   1 
         1) 4258 DeArmond, Keith 11         2) 4259 Dillard, Quinn 12         
         3) 4262 Hodge, John 11             4) 4263 Palos, Alex 11            
     -- Stafford                                                DNF   1 
         1) 6502 Anumnu, Carlton 12         2) 6504 Anyama, Easy 12           
         3) 6506 Baker, John 12             4) 6503 Anumnu, Charles 12        
     -- Kennedale                                                DQ   2  3rd exchange
         1) 5394 Darville, Donny 11         2) 5397 Powell, Leon 11           
         3) 5396 Lovings, Patrick 10        4) 5399 Washington, Juwan 10      
     
    Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
    ================================================================
     National HS: & 1:23.31  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                          
       Myers Std: S 1:24.10  2006        Houston Eisenhower                        
            Meet: M 1:26.06  2010        Orange West Orange-Stark, WO-Stark        
                             M Roberts, J Thomas, P Jones, T Franks            
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Episcopal-Bel                                       1:27.96  
         1) 4698 Robinson, Austin 12        2) 4694 Gray, Tyreik 10           
         3) 4696 Julian, Lloyd 12           4) 4693 Brown, Curtis 12          
      2 Celina                                              1:28.61  
         1) 4436 Thiel, Ben 12              2) 4435 Stallcup, Cole 12         
         3) 4430 Elliott, Nathan 10         4) 4429 Davis, Deshawn 11         
      3 W Orange-Stark                                      1:28.79  
         1) 7019 Morris, Maurice 11         2) 7018 Janice, Colin 12          
         3) 7020 Ross, Jarodd 12            4) 7017 James, Chris 11           
      4 Giddings                                            1:29.86  
         1) 4847 Hickey, Raylon 10          2) 4848 Lewis, Elijah 09          
         3) 4845 Haywood, Greg 12           4) 4846 Hickey, Deon 12           
      5 Rosebud-Lott                                        1:29.92  
         1) 6174 Salazar, Tyler 12          2) 6172 Roberson, Juwon 09        
         3) 6168 Johnson, Artis 11          4) 6170 Moore, Andrew 11          
      6 Carthage                                            1:30.20  
         1) 4375 Neuman, Clark 09           2) 4378 Twomey, Jared 12          
         3) 4373 Goree, Terian 11           4) 4376 Pipken, Tevin 11          
      7 Bellville                                           1:30.24  
         1) 4243 Parker, De'Brae 11         2) 4244 Sanders, Aaron 10         
         3) 4240 Allen, Bronson 11          4) 4241 Edmond, Troy 11           
      8 Northside                                           1:30.31  
         1) 5887 Alfred, Lionel 10          2) 5890 Johnson, Tevin 10         
         3) 5895 Sheksnider, Trevon 11      4) 5894 Ryan, Shakier 12          
      9 Andrews                                             1:30.38  
         1) 4091 Vela, Jaime 11             2) 4089 Prieto, Joey 12           
         3) 4087 Boone, Jeremy 12           4) 4090 Ridge, Tadarius 12        
     
    Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
    ===================================================================
     National HS: & 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
       Myers Std: S 3:10.51  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
            Meet: M 3:18.24  2000        Dallas Jesuit                             
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Episcopal-Bel                                       3:21.20q  1 
         1) 4697 Latson, Joel 10            2) 4695 Harrell, Niko 10          
         3) 4698 Robinson, Austin 12        4) 4696 Julian, Lloyd 12          
      2 Kennedale                                           3:22.39q  1 
         1) 5396 Lovings, Patrick 10        2) 5397 Powell, Leon 11           
         3) 5395 Dickens, Sterling 12       4) 5399 Washington, Juwan 10      
      3 Carthage                                            3:24.63q  5 
         1) 4378 Twomey, Jared 12           2) 4373 Goree, Terian 11          
         3) 4377 Trevor, Cooper 11          4) 4376 Pipken, Tevin 11          
      4 Giddings                                            3:24.85q  3 
         1) 4847 Hickey, Raylon 10          2) 4844 Ellison, Jordan 10        
         3) 4850 Richmond, Quake 12         4) 4846 Hickey, Deon 12           
      5 Taylor                                              3:25.06q  4 
         1) 6617 Johnson, Blaine 11         2) 6619 Kerley, Mylik 11          
         3) 6621 Pittman, Isiah 10          4) 6618 Kerley, Fred 12           
      6 Rockp-Fulton                                        3:25.53q  5 
         1) 6140 Truesdale, Dylan 11        2) 6138 Ngo, Brandon 11           
         3) 6133 Allen, Ray 12              4) 6134 Farenthold, Alex 11       
      7 Sealy                                               3:26.85q  2 
         1) 6333 Parker, Kolby 11           2) 6338 Seals-Jones, Roderick 12  
         3) 6330 Brown, Kris 12             4) 6339 Wallace, Christian 09     
      8 Northside                                           3:27.10q  2 
         1) 5895 Sheksnider, Trevon 11      2) 5889 Boutte, Damarcus 11       
         3) 5891 Kelly, Clarence 12         4) 5892 Logan, Delquan 12         
      9 Jasper                                              3:28.36q  3 
         1) 5275 White, LeDale 09           2) 5274 Thomas, Josh 12           
         3) 5268 Bryant, LaQuinton 11       4) 5270 Middleton, Donavon 12     
     10 Springtown                                          3:28.49   1 
         1) 6441 Keith, Nick 12             2) 6443 Reynoso, Javier 12        
         3) 6442 Lee, Chanse 11             4) 6444 Sutton, Will 12           
     11 Yoakum                                              3:28.60   4 
         1) 7177 Linn, Jacob 11             2) 7176 Kristek, Heath 12         
         3) 7179 Resendez, Miguel 10        4) 7173 Hights, Trevonte 10       
     12 WF Hirschi                                          3:28.67   4 
         1) 7114 Bobo, Dominique 12         2) 7113 Baltrip, Kisham 11        
         3) 7121 Womack, Alonzo 11          4) 7118 Phillips, Melvin 12       
     13 Splendora                                           3:29.58   5 
         1) 3514 McOmber, Zach 12           2) 3513 Kelly, John 09            
         3) 3512 Bradford, Jay 10           4) 3511 Angers, Kagan 11          
     14 Glen Rose                                           3:30.47   5 
         1) 4858 Brandt, Carter 12          2) 4863 Holder, Hayden 10         
         3) 4864 Lamb, Ryan 12              4) 4862 Eschbach, Blake 12        
     15 Hams-Fannett                                        3:30.62   1 
         1) 4977 Riley, Darius 12           2) 4972 Burrell, Cody 12          
         3) 4970 Appling, Travis 12         4) 4974 Jeffcoat, Cody 12         
     16 Trinity Valley Sch                                  3:31.03   1 
         1) 6839 Cline, Jason 11            2) 6836 Berkowitz, Trevor 11      
         3) 6837 Brown, Austin 12           4) 6838 Cheah, Johan 10           
     17 Tolar                                               3:31.23   3 
         1) 6830 Gilliam, Kaleb 10          2) 6834 Wood, Corbin 11           
         3) 6833 Winston, Grant 12          4) 6831 Solomon, Cory 11          
     18 Bellville                                           3:31.36   4 
         1) 4242 McDade, Kylan 09           2) 4245 Wood, Cal 12              
         3) 4241 Edmond, Troy 11            4) 4243 Parker, De'Brae 11        
     19 Wharton                                             3:31.83   2 
         1) 7135 Oneal, Leeshad 11          2) 7136 Pinkney, Alfred 12        
         3) 7134 Jones, Keemad 10           4) 7131 Durgan, Devante 11        
     20 FEAST                                               3:31.95   3 
         1) 4747 Castillo, Jeremiah 12      2) 4746 Carnett, Kevin 12         
         3) 4748 Cawthon, Jonah 10          4) 4751 Soape, Samuel 11          
     21 Greenhill Sch                                       3:33.21   5 
         1) 4942 Estrada, Justin 09         2) 4946 Sharp, Jalen 11           
         3) 4941 Duffy, Ryan 12             4) 4940 Albritten, Tre 11         
     22 Fredericksburg                                      3:33.52   4 
         1) 4806 Stevens, Cody 10           2) 4803 Garcia, Sammy 12          
         3) 4807 Studebaker, Samuel 10      4) 4805 McManigle, Matthew 11     
     23 Bullard                                             3:33.55   1 
         1) 4322 Holladay, Zack 12          2) 4321 Bryant, Holden 12         
         3) 4320 Bryant, Haden 12           4) 4323 Wood, Cade 10             
     24 All Saints Episcopal                                3:33.96   2 
         1) 4072 Hilliard, Campbell 10      2) 4073 Jackson, Xavian 12        
         3) 4067 Adams, Kendall 11          4) 4076 Moorhead, Blaze 11        
     25 St Marks Sch                                        3:34.03   1 
         1) 6468 Altschuler, Dylan 11       2) 6475 Spraglin, Kendrick 12     
         3) 6474 Perkins, Harrison 11       4) 6469 Bowman, Malcolm 11        
     26 La Vernia                                           3:34.27   2 
         1) 5491 Ochoa, Brandon 10          2) 5489 Dews, Alex 12             
         3) 5488 Andrews, Levi 11           4) 5492 Schweers, Eric 12         
     27 Zephyr                                              3:34.74   1 
         1) 7186 Rogers, Dakota 12          2) 7183 Ezra, Jayden 11           
         3) 7182 Choat, Jayden 10           4) 7188 Williams, Dillon 12       
     28 Dal Roosevelt                                       3:34.80   2 
         1) 4557 Mack, Jamar 11             2) 4556 Lee, Evrick 12            
         3) 4554 Hamilton, Cameron 10       4) 4555 Hill, Charles 12          
     29 St Andrews                                          3:35.21   4 
         1) 6449 Hornaday, Nathan 10        2) 6450 Keith, Gabe 10            
         3) 6448 Frishman, Daniel 10        4) 6451 Lanctot, Zach 12          
     30 Stephenville                                        3:36.51   1 
         1) 6526 Kalmendi, Arbnor           2) 6527 Kimple, Payne 12          
         3) 6525 Griffin, Tyler 10          4) 6529 Martin, Ben 10            
     31 St Johns Sch                                        3:37.00   5 
         1) 6465 Randall, Risher 11         2) 6454 Avery, Nathan 12          
         3) 6459 Hampton, Lee 10            4) 6463 Ojeda, Rod 10             
     32 Life Red Oak                                        3:37.46   2 
         1) 5597 Gauldin, Eric 11           2) 5601 Reed, Josh 12             
         3) 5603 Sosa, Elijah 11            4) 5605 Thompson, Ian 12          
     33 La Pryor                                            3:37.91   4 
         1) 5483 Gonzales, Jon Ray 11       2) 5486 Witt, Donald 11           
         3) 5482 Gonzales, Chris 11         4) 5487 Witt, Jonathan 09         
     34 Brownwood                                           3:39.05   3 
         1) 4309 Steele, Kyle 11            2) 4306 Ontiveros, Kaimon 11      
         3) 4311 Whinery, Demarcus 11       4) 4305 Johnson, Bryan 11         
     35 Rosebud-Lott                                        3:39.07   4 
         1) 6175 Vest, Joe                  2) 6176 Weaver, Brady 11          
         3) 6171 Peel, Eddie 11             4) 6169 Johnson, D. J. 11         
     36 Kountze                                             3:39.39   5 
         1) 5468 Harper, Justin 10          2) 5471 Morgan, Deantra 10        
         3) 5467 Harper, Darrion 12         4) 5474 Warren, Shaquille 11      
     37 Mineral Wells                                       3:40.09   3 
         1) 5767 West-Sumrall, Kyle 12      2) 5768 Williams, Rascellis 10    
         3) 5766 Valdez, Christopher 12     4) 5764 Sutton, Juvaree 10        
     38 Dal Episcopal                                       3:41.74   3 
         1) 4529 Wilson, Clarke 11          2) 4528 Karns, Cannon 11          
         3) 4525 Guillory, Winston 10       4) 4523 Beane, Alex 12            
     
    Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
    ================================================================
     National HS: & 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
       Myers Std: S 3:10.51  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
            Meet: M 3:18.24  2000        Dallas Jesuit                             
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Episcopal-Bel                                       3:19.11   Anchor 49.01
         1) 4697 Latson, Joel 10            2) 4695 Harrell, Niko 10          
         3) 4698 Robinson, Austin 12        4) 4696 Julian, Lloyd 12          
      2 Kennedale                                           3:21.03  
         1) 5396 Lovings, Patrick 10        2) 5397 Powell, Leon 11           
         3) 5395 Dickens, Sterling 12       4) 5399 Washington, Juwan 10      
      3 Giddings                                            3:22.28  
         1) 4847 Hickey, Raylon 10          2) 4844 Ellison, Jordan 10        
         3) 4850 Richmond, Quake 12         4) 4846 Hickey, Deon 12           
      4 Taylor                                              3:23.01  
         1) 6617 Johnson, Blaine 11         2) 6619 Kerley, Mylik 11          
         3) 6621 Pittman, Isiah 10          4) 6618 Kerley, Fred 12           
      5 Carthage                                            3:23.83  
         1) 4378 Twomey, Jared 12           2) 4373 Goree, Terian 11          
         3) 4377 Trevor, Cooper 11          4) 4376 Pipken, Tevin 11          
      6 Rockp-Fulton                                        3:25.31  
         1) 6140 Truesdale, Dylan 11        2) 6138 Ngo, Brandon 11           
         3) 6133 Allen, Ray 12              4) 6134 Farenthold, Alex 11       
      7 Sealy                                               3:25.87  
         1) 6333 Parker, Kolby 11           2) 6338 Seals-Jones, Roderick 12  
         3) 6330 Brown, Kris 12             4) 6339 Wallace, Christian 09     
      8 Northside                                           3:27.75  
         1) 5892 Logan, Delquan 12          2) 5891 Kelly, Clarence 12        
         3) 5895 Sheksnider, Trevon 11      4) 5889 Boutte, Damarcus 11       
      9 Jasper                                              3:29.16  
         1) 5270 Middleton, Donavon 12      2) 5275 White, LeDale 09          
         3) 5274 Thomas, Josh 12            4) 5268 Bryant, LaQuinton 11      
     
    Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
    ========================================================================
     National HS: & 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps, S. Lake, Groveland, FL          
       Myers Std: S 10.29  2003        Earvin Parker, Lewisville                   
            Meet: M 10.18  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt                
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  4729 Burrell, Cameron    12 FB Ridge Point           10.37q  3.0  4 
      2  5362 Hall-Thompson, Eli  12 Katy Morton Ranc         10.38q  2.4  2 
      3  5345 Fulks, Kyle         12 Katy                     10.47q  3.7  6 
      4  4232 Brown, Tony         11 Beau Ozen                10.52q  4.1  1 
      5  5581 Summers, Malik      12 Lewisville               10.57q  3.0  7 
      6  5456 LeJeune, Aaron      12 Klein Collins            10.58q  4.1  1 
      7  5508 Lewis, Chris        11 Lakeside                 10.63q  3.8  8 
      8  6095 Jones, Sterling     11 Richardson               10.65q  3.9  3 
      8  6206 Dos Santos, Yuran   12 RR Stony Point           10.65q  3.0  7 
     10  4207 Henricks, Aneas     12 Bastrop                  10.66   4.1  1 
     11  4820 Tennon, Darien      12 FW Trimble Tech          10.66   3.7  6 
     12  4622 Piper, Aaron        12 Duncanville              10.67   2.8  5 
     13  6006 Ntreh, Chris        10 Plano East               10.69   2.4  2 
     14  5356 McCormick, Troy     12 Katy Mayde Creek         10.70   3.0  4 
     15  6239 Lott, Vernon        12 SA Highlands             10.71   3.0  4 
     16  4177 Davis, Aunrie       11 Aus Akins                10.72   3.9  3 
     17  5635 Jones, Nathan       12 Longview                 10.77   3.9  3 
     18  4407 Creer, Tarik        12 Cedar Hill               10.79   3.7  6 
     19  5725 Wilson, Justin      12 McK Boyd                 10.80   2.8  5 
     20  5427 Jefferson, Johnny   12 Kil Shoemaker            10.81   3.8  8 
     21  6003 Dunn, Kendrick      12 Plano East               10.84   3.0  7 
     22  5374 White, Malcolm      11 Katy Taylor              10.85   4.1  1 
     23  4620 Mathis, Andrew      11 Duncanville              10.86   3.8  8 
     24  6191 Peterson, Ian       09 RR Cedar Ridge           10.88   3.9  3 
     25  4065 Newsome, Ryan       10 Aledo                    10.89   3.7  6 
     25  4297 Wilson, Malik       11 Brenham                  10.89   2.4  2 
     27  6263 Cavazos, CJ         12 SA Reagan                10.89   4.1  1 
     28  6276 Lee, Isiah          12 SA Wagner                10.91   3.0  7 
     28  4139 Fisher, James       12 Arl Lamar                10.91   2.4  2 
     30  4887 Wiltz, Jomal        12 GP North Shore           10.92   2.4  2 
     31  5057 Roberts, Trevion    11 Hou Eisenhower           10.92   3.9  3 
     32  5615 Price, Jaylen       12 Little Elm               10.92   2.4  2 
     33  4595 Castillo, Vince     10 Donna                    10.95   3.0  7 
     34  4180 Cappell, Camara     12 Aus Bowie                11.02   3.0  4 
     35  4711 Moore, Trevor       12 FB Clements              11.05   2.8  5 
     36  4643 Charlton, Robert    10 Edmond Memorial          11.06   3.8  8 
     37  6196 Anthony, Bramante   12 RR McNeil                11.07   2.8  5 
     38  4132 Flowers, Darrion    10 Arl Houston              11.09   2.8  5 
     39  6220 Howe, Caleb         11 SA Brandeis              11.10   3.9  3 
     40  5775 Cole, James         10 Mis Sharyland            11.11   3.0  7 
     41  5536 Walker, Gabriel     10 Lancaster                11.11   3.0  4 
     42  5563 Simon, DJ           12 Lew Marcus               11.13   3.0  4 
     43  5922 Franklin, Donovan   09 NRH Richland             11.13   3.8  8 
     44  4342 Griffin, Tony       12 C.E. Byrd                11.17   3.7  6 
     45  7011 Girdy, Gamarquis    09 Victoria West            11.18   3.9  3 
     46  6261 Baskin, Brian       12 SA MacArthur             11.19   3.0  4 
     47  4983 Mathew, Sain-Thoma  11 Har-Ber                  11.20   3.0  4 
     48  6878 Gipson, Reginald    11 Tyler                    11.21   3.0  4 
     48  4496 Gordon, Angelo      09 Converse Judson          11.21   3.9  3 
     50  6877 Gipson, Bryston     09 Tyler                    11.22   3.7  6 
     51  4269 McMurray, Hunter    12 Boerne Champion          11.33   3.9  3 
     52  5276 Calip, Braden       12 Jenks                    11.40   2.8  5 
     53  5287 Ty, Brett           11 Jenks                    11.44   3.0  7 
     54  6411 Copeland, JB        11 Southlake Carrol         11.47   2.8  5 
     55  4673 Jefferson, DaJuan   10 Ennis                    11.82   2.4  2 
     --  5056 Johnson, Treyvion   12 Hou Eisenhower              FS   4.1  1 
     --  4674 Johnson, Jayshawn   11 Ennis                       FS   3.0  7 
     
    Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
    =====================================================================
     National HS: & 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps, S. Lake, Groveland, FL          
       Myers Std: S 10.29  2003        Earvin Parker, Lewisville                   
            Meet: M 10.18  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1  4729 Burrell, Cameron    12 FB Ridge Point           10.07   3.2 
      2  5345 Fulks, Kyle         12 Katy                     10.21   3.2 
      3  5362 Hall-Thompson, Eli  12 Katy Morton Ranc         10.32   3.2 
      4  4232 Brown, Tony         11 Beau Ozen                10.45   3.2 
      5  6206 Dos Santos, Yuran   12 RR Stony Point           10.54   3.2 
      6  5508 Lewis, Chris        11 Lakeside                 10.59   3.2 
      7  5581 Summers, Malik      12 Lewisville               10.63   3.2 
      8  5456 LeJeune, Aaron      12 Klein Collins            10.71   3.2 
      9  6095 Jones, Sterling     11 Richardson               10.82   3.2 
     
    Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
    ========================================================================
     National HS: & 13.08  2008        Wayne Davis, SE Raleigh, NC                 
       Myers Std: S 13.46  2004        Jason Richardson, Cedar Hill                
            Meet: M 13.48  2009        Cameron LaCour, Dayton                      
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  4232 Brown, Tony         11 Beau Ozen                13.62q  3.8  5 
      2  4874 Hamilton, Arno      10 GP North Shore           14.01q  4.1  2 
      3  4820 Tennon, Darien      12 FW Trimble Tech          14.08q  4.1  2 
      4  5462 Winchester, Jeremy  11 Klein Collins            14.23q  3.2  6 
      5  4583 Armstead, Chevis    10 DeSoto                   14.27q  3.2  6 
      6  5760 Thomas, Jaron       12 Midlothian               14.31q  4.4  3 
      7  5728 Fincher, Victor     11 McK North                14.32q  3.8  5 
      8  6236 Jefferson, Jonatha  12 SA Highlands             14.35q  3.1  4 
      9  6260 Wright, Quinlan     11 SA Johnson               14.40q  4.6  1 
     10  4542 Mehl, Ryan          12 Dal Jesuit               14.44   3.1  4 
     11  4731 Gerbrecht, Justin   11 FB Ridge Point           14.47   3.1  4 
     12  4595 Castillo, Vince     10 Donna                    14.49   4.6  1 
     13  5353 Campbel, Trevor     12 Katy Mayde Creek         14.58   4.4  3 
     14  4709 Cobb, DeMarcus      12 FB Clements              14.69   4.4  3 
     15  5300 Gleason, Kerry      11 Justin NW                14.82   3.8  5 
     16  5535 Smith, Lafiel       11 Lancaster                14.82   3.1  4 
     17  4682 Jones, Alvin        12 EP Burges                14.84   4.6  1 
     18  4128 Small, Niko         10 Arl Bowie                14.95   4.1  2 
     19  4649 Nunley, Donovan     10 Edmond Memorial          14.98   3.8  5 
     20  4594 Woods, Josh         12 DeSoto                   14.98   4.1  2 
     21  5065 Hill, Holten        10 Hou Lamar                15.00   4.4  3 
     22  7124 Branch, Juvuan      12 WF Rider                 15.02   3.2  6 
     23  4541 McCall, Chris       11 Dal Jesuit               15.02   3.8  5 
     24  4957 Itoka, Tony         11 Hallsville               15.05   4.4  3 
     25  5073 Batista, Kieth      10 Hou Langham Cree         15.09   3.2  6 
     26  5784 Rosales, Ricardo    12 Mis Sharyland            15.10   3.1  4 
     27  5110 Izu, Ilolo          10 Hou Strake Jesui         15.15   3.1  4 
     28  7138 Dunning, Justin     10 Whitehouse               15.18   3.8  5 
     29  7140 Lampin, Colton      12 Whitehouse               15.20   4.6  1 
     30  5561 Runnells, Garrett   11 Lew Marcus               15.30   3.8  5 
     31  4644 Fontaine, Brandon   12 Edmond Memorial          15.33   4.6  1 
     32  5674 Saffle, Zach        12 Lucas Lovejoy            15.38   4.4  3 
     33  5534 Robinson, Anthony   11 Lancaster                15.45   3.2  6 
     34  4189 Cooper, Ramone      12 Aus Crockett             15.46   3.2  6 
     35  7160 Pina-Rhoden, Alex   12 Wylie                    15.46   4.1  2 
     36  5677 Bourque, Garrett    12 Lumberton                15.48   4.6  1 
     37  4522 Freeny, Greg        11 Dal Adams                15.58   4.1  2 
     38  5550 Mathew, Ben         12 Lew Hebron               15.62   3.2  6 
     39  6240 Love, Roland        12 SA Highlands             15.70   3.1  4 
     40  6050 Summers, Randon     12 Prosper                  15.79   3.8  5 
     41  5921 Delgado, Rudy       12 NRH Richland             16.10   4.1  2 
     42  4188 Zahn, Logan         11 Aus Bowie                16.17   3.2  6 
     43  4137 Williams, Kajuan    11 Arl Houston              16.17   4.6  1 
     44  6226 Miller, Presley     12 SA Clark                 16.67   3.2  6 
     --  4126 Jerry, Don          12 Arl Bowie                   FS   3.8  5 
     --  4566 Bailey-Sampson, Ja  10 Del Valle                   FS   3.1  4 
     
    Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
    =====================================================================
     National HS: & 13.08  2008        Wayne Davis, SE Raleigh, NC                 
       Myers Std: S 13.46  2004        Jason Richardson, Cedar Hill                
            Meet: M 13.48  2009        Cameron LaCour, Dayton                      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1  4232 Brown, Tony         11 Beau Ozen                13.38S  0.9 
      2  4874 Hamilton, Arno      10 GP North Shore           13.94   0.9 
      3  5760 Thomas, Jaron       12 Midlothian               13.98   0.9 
      4  4820 Tennon, Darien      12 FW Trimble Tech          14.15   0.9 
      5  4583 Armstead, Chevis    10 DeSoto                   14.27   0.9 
      6  5462 Winchester, Jeremy  11 Klein Collins            14.35   0.9 
      7  6236 Jefferson, Jonatha  12 SA Highlands             14.44   0.9 
      8  5728 Fincher, Victor     11 McK North                14.46   0.9 
      9  6260 Wright, Quinlan     11 SA Johnson               14.53   0.9 
     
    Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. II
    ===================================================================
     National HS: & 39.76  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                            
       Myers Std: S 39.95  2001        Houston Forest Brook                        
            Meet: M 40.54  1989        Longview                                    
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Texarkana Texas                                       41.97q  1 
         1) 6696 Crowell, Darrius 12        2) 6702 Walker, Trey 11           
         3) 6701 Rachal, Carlos 12          4) 6698 Harris, Kevin 11          
      2 DeSoto                                                42.00q  7 
         1) 4584 McDowell, Brandon 12       2) 4593 Wilson, Dontre 12         
         3) 4591 Tribble, Alford 12         4) 4592 Turner, Myron 12          
      3 Katy Morton Ranch                                     42.05q  1 
         1) 5357 Achelus, Exilien 11        2) 5363 Martin, Jacarias 10       
         3) 5360 Davis, Darian 12           4) 5362 Hall-Thompson, Eli 12     
      4 Cibolo Steele                                         42.08q 10 
         1) 4450 Perez, Malik 10            2) 4448 Hudson, Andrew 10         
         3) 4446 Dean, Nicholas 11          4) 4451 Stockton, Justin 11       
      5 GP North Shore                                        42.13q  2 
         1) 4873 Gillis, Derrick 12         2) 4887 Wiltz, Jomal 12           
         3) 4876 Houston, Tristian 10       4) 4874 Hamilton, Arno 10         
      6 Beau Ozen                                             42.16q 10 
         1) 4235 Johns, Xavier 12           2) 4237 Sellers, Kaylon 11        
         3) 4236 Jones, Jakobi 12           4) 4232 Brown, Tony 11            
      7 Kil Shoemaker                                         42.28q  1 
         1) 5424 Haynes, Tre 10             2) 5429 Lloyd, Taron 12           
         3) 5428 Justice, Lege 12           4) 5427 Jefferson, Johnny 12      
      8 Dal Lincoln                                           42.28q  8 
         1) 4547 Collins, Darius 12         2) 4552 Porter, Emanuel 11        
         3) 4546 Allen, Rodney 12           4) 4550 Johnson, Mark 11          
      9 Longview                                              42.29q  5 
         1) 5637 Love, Jared 12             2) 5635 Jones, Nathan 12          
         3) 5638 Wall, Deionte 11           4) 5636 Lawson, Jaylon 12         
     10 Converse Judson                                       42.54   7 
         1) 4497 Johnson, Cameron 11        2) 4495 Gatewood, Jerome 12       
         3) 4494 Flowers, Tre 12            4) 4500 Sanders, Brandon 11       
     11 Garland                                               42.55   5 
         1) 4827 Jackson, Josh 11           2) 4828 Mapps, Desmond 12         
         3) 4829 pirece, steven 12          4) 4826 Clark, Cedric 12          
     12 Richm George Ranch                                    42.57   3 
         1) 6115 Guidry, Tylen 10           2) 6121 Shaver, Alex 10           
         3) 6120 Okonye, Joshua 12          4) 6119 Marks, Xavian 10          
     13 Hou Nimitz                                            42.60   2 
         1) 5095 Brown, Rodney 12           2) 5102 Young, DreVian 12         
         3) 5098 Hadnot, Desmond 12         4) 5096 Cormier-Young, Sayvon 12  
     14 EP Burges                                             42.60   8 
         1) 4683 Jones, Kenny 12            2) 4680 Hamlin, Dartez 09         
         3) 4681 Jones, Aaron 12            4) 4679 Colbert, Nicholas 12      
     15 Plano East                                            42.61   7 
         1) 6010 Tennison, Nimoy 12         2) 6004 Franks, Shawn 11          
         3) 6003 Dunn, Kendrick 12          4) 6006 Ntreh, Chris 10           
     16 Pear Dawson                                           42.64   8 
         1) 5973 Vedan, Karl 11             2) 5975 Winnegan, Brett 10        
         3) 5971 Johnson, Bryce 11          4) 5972 Milburn, Austin 12        
     17 Katy                                                  42.68   5 
         1) 5343 Bickham, Ricky 12          2) 5347 Schoolcraft, Richard 11   
         3) 5344 Crawford, Alonzo 11        4) 5345 Fulks, Kyle 12            
     18 Lewisville                                            42.71   9 
         1) 5580 Simmons, Deaundre' 12      2) 5578 Guy, Ahkeel 12            
         3) 5579 Johnson, Jeriah 10         4) 5581 Summers, Malik 12         
     19 Hou Eisenhower                                        42.74   8 
         1) 5061 Worrell, Jericho 12        2) 5056 Johnson, Treyvion 12      
         3) 5059 Veazie, Rodney 10          4) 5057 Roberts, Trevion 11       
     20 Richardson                                            42.74   1 
         1) 6094 Green, Phillip 10          2) 6100 Okeke, Brian 10           
         3) 6099 Mills, Kavan 12            4) 6095 Jones, Sterling 11        
     21 Tyler                                                 42.76   2 
         1) 6877 Gipson, Bryston 09         2) 6879 Jefferson, Andre 12       
         3) 6884 Woods, DeQuante 12         4) 6878 Gipson, Reginald 11       
     22 Duncanville                                           42.79   1 
         1) 4622 Piper, Aaron 12            2) 4620 Mathis, Andrew 11         
         3) 4618 Hawkins, Tedrick 11        4) 4623 Walker, Julian 12         
     23 Arl Martin                                            42.82   5 
         1) 4146 Albus, Nick 10             2) 4147 Anderson, Devon 12        
         3) 4155 Phipps, Jared 10           4) 4160 Williams, Styron 12       
     24 Lew The Colony                                        42.91   6 
         1) 5574 Powell, Isaiah 09          2) 5576 Rusape, Tanaka 12         
         3) 5572 Menchaca, Zach 10          4) 5575 Reeves, Mike 11           
     25 FB Ridge Point                                        42.94   5 
         1) 4737 Wesley, Blake 11           2) 4733 LeCounte, Jalen 11        
         3) 4732 Guidry, Alex 11            4) 4729 Burrell, Cameron 12       
     26 Hou Lamar                                             43.00   6 
         1) 5072 Weston, Tevin 12           2) 5066 Lancaster, Cedric 12      
         3) 5064 Bonney, John 11            4) 5070 Walker, Shelby 11         
     27 Lew Hebron                                            43.05   5 
         1) 5553 Parkes, Vandy 12           2) 5544 Adams, Jamal 11           
         3) 5546 Armstrong, CJ 12           4) 5552 Owens, Kendall 12         
     28 SA Wagner                                             43.09   6 
         1) 6275 Lee, DeAnthony 11          2) 6272 Allen, Tremaine 12        
         3) 6274 Gardner, Robert 12         4) 6276 Lee, Isiah 12             
     29 Arl Lamar                                             43.12   4 
         1) 4142 Nash, Detavious 10         2) 4141 Mcclinton, Marquise 11    
         3) 4143 Smith, Cameron 11          4) 4139 Fisher, James 12          
     30 Plano West                                            43.13   1 
         1) 6018 Sanders, Austin 09         2) 6013 Anderson, Auston 11       
         3) 6019 Stephens, Jason 12         4) 6016 Matheson, Oshen 11        
     31 Hou Cy Ridge                                          43.14   6 
         1) 5048 Jones, Tyrone 11           2) 5051 Williams, Jeffery 09      
         3) 5049 Siverand, Kemah 10         4) 5046 Austin, Michael 11        
     32 Brenham                                               43.16   3 
         1) 4295 Smith, Tre'markes 10       2) 4291 Johnson, Trevonte 11      
         3) 4293 Patterson, Ernest 10       4) 4297 Wilson, Malik 11          
     33 Aledo                                                 43.19   9 
         1) 4059 Anderson, Taco 11          2) 4061 Gibson, Willie 12         
         3) 4066 Wood, Shea Paul 12         4) 4065 Newsome, Ryan 10          
     34 Cedar Hill                                            43.21  10 
         1) 4413 Slaughter, Christian 12    2) 4409 Harris, Brandon 12        
         3) 4411 Miller, Darryl 10          4) 4414 Ware, AcaCedric 10        
     35 RR Cedar Ridge                                        43.25   6 
         1) 6192 Porter, Charles 12         2) 6193 Racine, David 10          
         3) 6188 Bailey, Marcus 12          4) 6191 Peterson, Ian 09          
     36 Klein Collins                                         43.31   9 
         1) 5456 LeJeune, Aaron 12          2) 5451 Bailey, Dewayne 11        
         3) 5453 Bowcutt, Jeff 10           4) 5458 Snow, Christian 11        
     37 S Grand Prairie                                       43.43  10 
         1) 6216 Williams, Chad 12          2) 6210 Corsey, Cameron 12        
         3) 6209 Cooks, DeAndre 11          4) 6212 Mason, JaLohn 09          
     38 Lancaster                                             43.47   9 
         1) 5529 Garner, Reggie 10          2) 5536 Walker, Gabriel 10        
         3) 5528 Caffee, Xavier 11          4) 5530 Hamilton, Daniel 12       
     39 Temple                                                43.47   7 
         1) 6657 Carr, Jeff 10              2) 6675 Williams, Jamarkese 11    
         3) 6658 Cole, Clint 10             4) 6660 Curtiss, Davion 11        
     40 A&M Consolidated                                      43.51   4 
         1) 4003 Gregory, Tanner 12         2) 4001 Anderson, Kohl 12         
         3) 4004 Jackson, Brandon 11        4) 4005 Jernigan, Rondey 09       
     41 FB Hightower                                          43.55   7 
         1) 4714 Bilton, Brandon 12         2) 4721 Guillory, Isaiah 10       
         3) 4719 Dumbaya, Alusine 11        4) 4716 Brown Jr., Montria 11     
     42 Midlothian                                            43.58  10 
         1) 5760 Thomas, Jaron 12           2) 5757 Seeton, Dustin 12         
         3) 5758 Seeton, Justin 12          4) 5759 Sutton, Keion 09          
     43 Wylie East                                            43.59   7 
         1) 7169 Wyatt, Jordan 11           2) 7167 Jones, Quan 12            
         3) 7165 Ateman, Marcel 12          4) 7164 Amade, Tobi 12            
     44 Katy Mayde Creek                                      43.60   7 
         1) 5353 Campbel, Trevor 12         2) 5352 Burnette, Kevin 10        
         3) 5355 Laskey, Otis 12            4) 5356 McCormick, Troy 12        
     45 Hou Langham Creek                                     43.60   3 
         1) 5075 Giles, Israel 12           2) 5073 Batista, Kieth 10         
         3) 5076 Gonzalez, Jean 12          4) 5083 Salter, Jabari 12         
     46 Lew Marcus                                            43.63  10 
         1) 5556 Bowling, Blake 11          2) 5563 Simon, DJ 12              
         3) 5557 Braxton, Ian 09            4) 5558 Demery, Mark 11           
     47 Killeen                                               43.66  10 
         1) 5437 Lilley, DJ 10              2) 5441 Robertson, Deric 12       
         3) 5440 Parker, Bryan 11           4) 5442 Williams, Devyn 11        
     48 Arl Bowie                                             43.76   9 
         1) 4124 Fontenot, Jeremiah 12      2) 4127 Shumate, Trenton 11       
         3) 4119 Badger, Jaylen 10          4) 4126 Jerry, Don 12             
     49 Arl Houston                                           43.79   2 
         1) 4130 Alvarado, Andrew 12        2) 4134 Hinton, Lamontre 11       
         3) 4137 Williams, Kajuan 11        4) 4132 Flowers, Darrion 10       
     50 EP El Dorado                                          43.80   2 
         1) 4688 Nunez, Eduardo 12          2) 4690 Wilson, LeDerrick 11      
         3) 4687 Enriquez, Andre 11         4) 4686 Briones, Frankie 10       
     51 Granbury                                              43.85   2 
         1) 4910 Hennard, Kevin 11          2) 4914 Shaw, Kwaun 12            
         3) 4912 Richardson, Chris 12       4) 4911 Milson, Michael 12        
     52 RR McNeil                                             43.94   8 
         1) 6200 Murphy, Ryan 12            2) 6196 Anthony, Bramante 12      
         3) 6201 Parinella, Nick 12         4) 6197 Guerrero, Gilbert 12      
     53 McK North                                             44.03   9 
         1) 5732 Triplett, James 12         2) 5731 Nobles, Marcus 12         
         3) 5726 Allgood, Wendell 11        4) 5729 Golden, Maliek 12         
     54 Texas City                                            44.06   7 
         1) 6784 Rawls, Deshaun 12          2) 6782 Foreman, Armanti 11       
         3) 6785 West, Adrian 12            4) 6783 Foreman, Donta 11         
     55 Aus Bowie                                             44.06   1 
         1) 4187 Setterquist, Ben 10        2) 4183 Lewright, Joesph 11       
         3) 4184 Oliver, Preston 11         4) 4180 Cappell, Camara 12        
     56 C.E. Byrd                                             44.07   1 
         1) 4344 Mills, Louis 11            2) 4343 Manning, Jatorring 12     
         3) 4345 Pratt, Nick 11             4) 4342 Griffin, Tony 12          
     57 FB Travis                                             44.07   3 
         1) 4740 Haynes, Jordan 11          2) 4739 Harvey, Nick 11           
         3) 4742 Moore, Travon 12           4) 4741 Justice, Jamison 12       
     57 Katy Taylor                                           44.07   4 
         1) 5371 Richardson, Marshall 12    2) 5367 Colondres, Justin 12      
         3) 5373 Walters, Michael 12        4) 5374 White, Malcolm 11         
     59 Kil Harker Heights                                    44.08   9 
         1) 5417 Houston, Ramone 12         2) 5415 Goodwin, Terrance 12      
         3) 5414 Freeman, James 12          4) 5419 Mitchell, Darius 11       
     60 Ennis                                                 44.10   4 
         1) 4677 Wilson, Dee 09             2) 4675 Smith, Devin 10           
         3) 4673 Jefferson, DaJuan 10       4) 4674 Johnson, Jayshawn 11      
     61 Mis Sharyland                                         44.18   6 
         1) 5773 Castillo, Estefan 12       2) 5775 Cole, James 10            
         3) 5771 Avila, Marco 12            4) 5780 Harris, Justin 11         
     62 Weslaco East                                          44.33   4 
         1) 7075 Cervantes, Alexis 10       2) 7081 Hernandez, Brandon 12     
         3) 7079 Flores, Alejandro 10       4) 7086 Ybarra, Aaron 11          
     63 Hou Strake Jesuit                                     44.42   8 
         1) 5108 Chapman, Colby 11          2) 5113 Lewis, Jimmy 10           
         3) 5111 Jallans, Jarad 12          4) 5107 Carpenter, Conner 12      
     64 Edmond Memorial                                       44.53   2 
         1) 4641 Anderson, Waylan 11        2) 4654 Wand, Warren 10           
         3) 4653 Smith, Jalon 11            4) 4643 Charlton, Robert 10       
     65 WF Rider                                              44.57   3 
         1) 7127 Lofland, Devin 12          2) 7130 Williams, Fredrick 12     
         3) 7126 Fleeks, Carlos 11          4) 7122 Allison, Davon 11         
     66 NB Canyon                                             44.59   4 
         1) 5836 Fowler, Khalil 12          2) 5835 Evans, Gibreel 11         
         3) 5842 Thomas, Shea 12            4) 5838 Holmes, Jordan 09         
     67 CC Carroll                                            44.64   4 
         1) 4379 Alaniz, Zachariah 10       2) 4385 Jones, Jesse 09           
         3) 4387 Miles, Charles 11          4) 4380 Arnold, Bryan 12          
     68 Rockw-Heath                                           44.80   2 
         1) 6156 Webber, Justin 10          2) 6154 Motlagh, Shyon 12         
         3) 6153 Johnson, Rashod 12         4) 6158 Williams, Patrick 10      
     69 Victoria West                                         45.00   8 
         1) 7010 Fromme, Ty 10              2) 7012 Jackson, Rashod 11        
         3) 7009 Casttillo, Eric 10         4) 7011 Girdy, Gamarquis 09       
     70 Little Elm                                            45.52   6 
         1) 5613 Mathis, Jarrad 11          2) 5614 Mitchell, Huey 10         
         3) 5611 Kenner, Keaun 12           4) 5615 Price, Jaylen 12          
     71 Rich Pearce                                           45.62   3 
         1) 6084 Matson, Alex 11            2) 6090 Shanklin, Kerry 09        
         3) 6078 Griffin, J.R. 11           4) 6088 Reyes, Dominic 10         
     72 Highlands Ranch                                       46.18   9 
         1) 5008 Morgan, Ben 10             2) 5012 Turnage, Connor 11        
         3) 5004 Childs, Cameron 11         4) 5005 Dynes, Eric 11            
     -- SA Highlands                                            DNF   2 
         1) 6237 Johnson, Malik 11          2) 6238 Ladson, Aaron 12          
         3) 6241 Middleton, Chris 12        4) 6239 Lott, Vernon 12           
     -- Southlake Carroll                                       DNF   4 
         1) 6412 Duhon, Keaton 11           2) 6428 Weigel, Ryan 11           
         3) 6415 Gordan, Tariq 10           4) 6411 Copeland, JB 11           
     
    Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. II
    ================================================================
     National HS: & 39.76  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                            
       Myers Std: S 39.95  2001        Houston Forest Brook                        
            Meet: M 40.54  1989        Longview                                    
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 DeSoto                                                41.14  
         1) 4584 McDowell, Brandon 12       2) 4593 Wilson, Dontre 12         
         3) 4591 Tribble, Alford 12         4) 4592 Turner, Myron 12          
      2 Texarkana Texas                                       41.33  
         1) 6696 Crowell, Darrius 12        2) 6702 Walker, Trey 11           
         3) 6701 Rachal, Carlos 12          4) 6698 Harris, Kevin 11          
      3 Katy Morton Ranch                                     41.38  
         1) 5357 Achelus, Exilien 11        2) 5363 Martin, Jacarias 10       
         3) 5360 Davis, Darian 12           4) 5362 Hall-Thompson, Eli 12     
      4 Cibolo Steele                                         41.90  
         1) 4447 Harris, Jaylen 10          2) 4448 Hudson, Andrew 10         
         3) 4446 Dean, Nicholas 11          4) 4451 Stockton, Justin 11       
      5 Kil Shoemaker                                         41.96  
         1) 5424 Haynes, Tre 10             2) 5427 Jefferson, Johnny 12      
         3) 5428 Justice, Lege 12           4) 5429 Lloyd, Taron 12           
      6 Longview                                              42.35  
         1) 5637 Love, Jared 12             2) 5638 Wall, Deionte 11          
         3) 5636 Lawson, Jaylon 12          4) 5635 Jones, Nathan 12          
      7 Beau Ozen                                             42.38  
         1) 4235 Johns, Xavier 12           2) 4237 Sellers, Kaylon 11        
         3) 4236 Jones, Jakobi 12           4) 4232 Brown, Tony 11            
      8 GP North Shore                                        42.42  
         1) 4873 Gillis, Derrick 12         2) 4887 Wiltz, Jomal 12           
         3) 4876 Houston, Tristian 10       4) 4874 Hamilton, Arno 10         
      9 Dal Lincoln                                           42.49  
         1) 4547 Collins, Darius 12         2) 4552 Porter, Emanuel 11        
         3) 4546 Allen, Rodney 12           4) 4550 Johnson, Mark 11          
     
    Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
    ===================================================================
     National HS: & 1:23.31  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                          
       Myers Std: S 1:24.04  3/31/2012   DeSoto, DeSoto                            
                             B Echols, D Wilson, t acy, R Jones                
            Meet: M 1:24.04  3/31/2012   DeSoto, DeSoto                            
                             B Echols, D Wilson, t acy, R Jones                
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 DeSoto                                              1:26.36q  3 
         1) 4592 Turner, Myron 12           2) 4593 Wilson, Dontre 12         
         3) 4591 Tribble, Alford 12         4) 4586 Collins, Kyle 12          
      2 Converse Judson                                     1:26.59q  1 
         1) 4497 Johnson, Cameron 11        2) 4495 Gatewood, Jerome 12       
         3) 4494 Flowers, Tre 12            4) 4500 Sanders, Brandon 11       
      3 Lancaster                                           1:27.42q  4 
         1) 5528 Caffee, Xavier 11          2) 5536 Walker, Gabriel 10        
         3) 5529 Garner, Reggie 10          4) 5530 Hamilton, Daniel 12       
      4 Garland                                             1:27.70q  1 
         1) 4828 Mapps, Desmond 12          2) 4827 Jackson, Josh 11          
         3) 4826 Clark, Cedric 12           4) 4829 pirece, steven 12         
      5 Arl Lamar                                           1:27.72q  1 
         1) 4142 Nash, Detavious 10         2) 4141 Mcclinton, Marquise 11    
         3) 4143 Smith, Cameron 11          4) 4139 Fisher, James 12          
      6 Texarkana Texas                                     1:27.76q  6 
         1) 6696 Crowell, Darrius 12        2) 6701 Rachal, Carlos 12         
         3) 6702 Walker, Trey 11            4) 6698 Harris, Kevin 11          
      7 Plano East                                          1:28.06q  3 
         1) 6010 Tennison, Nimoy 12         2) 6004 Franks, Shawn 11          
         3) 6003 Dunn, Kendrick 12          4) 6006 Ntreh, Chris 10           
      8 EP Burges                                           1:28.06q  4 
         1) 4683 Jones, Kenny 12            2) 4679 Colbert, Nicholas 12      
         3) 4680 Hamlin, Dartez 09          4) 4681 Jones, Aaron 12           
      9 Lewisville                                          1:28.13q  3 
         1) 5580 Simmons, Deaundre' 12      2) 5578 Guy, Ahkeel 12            
         3) 5579 Johnson, Jeriah 10         4) 5581 Summers, Malik 12         
     10 FB Ridge Point                                      1:28.50   1 
         1) 4733 LeCounte, Jalen 11         2) 4736 Roman, Mark 12            
         3) 4730 Ford, Deante 10            4) 4729 Burrell, Cameron 12       
     11 Cibolo Steele                                       1:28.55   5 
         1) 4446 Dean, Nicholas 11          2) 4448 Hudson, Andrew 10         
         3) 4447 Harris, Jaylen 10          4) 4451 Stockton, Justin 11       
     12 Colley Heritage                                     1:28.64   1 
         1) 4475 Henderson, Jahrod 11       2) 4477 Jones, Jordan 12          
         3) 4474 Bofinger, Brett 11         4) 4476 Joe, Johnny 12            
     13 Richm George Ranch                                  1:28.72   4 
         1) 6115 Guidry, Tylen 10           2) 6121 Shaver, Alex 10           
         3) 6120 Okonye, Joshua 12          4) 6119 Marks, Xavian 10          
     14 Spring                                              1:28.82   2 
         1) 6434 Alexander, Braylon         2) 6436 Sykes, Willie             
         3) 6437 Williams, Eric             4) 6435 Gibson, William           
     15 Duncanville                                         1:28.94   4 
         1) 4623 Walker, Julian 12          2) 4622 Piper, Aaron 12           
         3) 4615 Davis, David 09            4) 4617 Green, Za'Carrius 10      
     16 GP North Shore                                      1:29.02   5 
         1) 4887 Wiltz, Jomal 12            2) 4876 Houston, Tristian 10      
         3) 4873 Gillis, Derrick 12         4) 4874 Hamilton, Arno 10         
     17 Dal Lincoln                                         1:29.05   2 
         1) 4547 Collins, Darius 12         2) 4550 Johnson, Mark 11          
         3) 4548 Dixon, Tramaine 12         4) 4552 Porter, Emanuel 11        
     18 Hou Langham Creek                                   1:29.06   2 
         1) 5075 Giles, Israel 12           2) 5080 Juergens, Andrew 12       
         3) 5076 Gonzalez, Jean 12          4) 5083 Salter, Jabari 12         
     19 Hou Eisenhower                                      1:29.43   2 
         1) 5061 Worrell, Jericho 12        2) 5056 Johnson, Treyvion 12      
         3) 5059 Veazie, Rodney 10          4) 5057 Roberts, Trevion 11       
     20 Temple                                              1:29.60   4 
         1) 6657 Carr, Jeff 10              2) 6675 Williams, Jamarkese 11    
         3) 6658 Cole, Clint 10             4) 6660 Curtiss, Davion 11        
     21 Longview                                            1:29.62   2 
         1) 5636 Lawson, Jaylon 12          2) 5635 Jones, Nathan 12          
         3) 5638 Wall, Deionte 11           4) 5637 Love, Jared 12            
     22 Brenham                                             1:29.68   5 
         1) 4297 Wilson, Malik 11           2) 4293 Patterson, Ernest 10      
         3) 4291 Johnson, Trevonte 11       4) 4288 Cross, Jaquay 10          
     23 Cedar Hill                                          1:29.68   2 
         1) 4407 Creer, Tarik 12            2) 4408 Gonzalez, LaQuivionte 12  
         3) 4413 Slaughter, Christian 12    4) 4409 Harris, Brandon 12        
     24 Tyler                                               1:29.70   3 
         1) 6876 Ausbourne, Terry 11        2) 6882 Liggins, Justice 12       
         3) 6884 Woods, DeQuante 12         4) 6879 Jefferson, Andre 12       
     25 McK North                                           1:29.99   1 
         1) 5726 Allgood, Wendell 11        2) 5731 Nobles, Marcus 12         
         3) 5732 Triplett, James 12         4) 5730 Jones, Evan 12            
     26 EP El Dorado                                        1:30.02   1 
         1) 4688 Nunez, Eduardo 12          2) 4690 Wilson, LeDerrick 11      
         3) 4687 Enriquez, Andre 11         4) 4686 Briones, Frankie 10       
     27 FB Hightower                                        1:30.10   3 
         1) 4714 Bilton, Brandon 12         2) 4716 Brown Jr., Montria 11     
         3) 4719 Dumbaya, Alusine 11        4) 4721 Guillory, Isaiah 10       
     28 Hou Nimitz                                          1:30.12   5 
         1) 5099 Lackey, Stephen 12         2) 5095 Brown, Rodney 12          
         3) 5102 Young, DreVian 12          4) 5097 Edwards, Davonte 12       
     29 Leander                                             1:30.38   3 
         1) 5543 Woodward, Caleb 12         2) 5541 Fryer, Stephen 12         
         3) 5540 Dawkins, Mikael 10         4) 5542 Smith, Tevin 12           
     30 Southlake Carroll                                   1:30.45   3 
         1) 6412 Duhon, Keaton 11           2) 6428 Weigel, Ryan 11           
         3) 6415 Gordan, Tariq 10           4) 6411 Copeland, JB 11           
     31 A&M Consolidated                                    1:30.66   5 
         1) 4005 Jernigan, Rondey 09        2) 4004 Jackson, Brandon 11       
         3) 4003 Gregory, Tanner 12         4) 4001 Anderson, Kohl 12         
     32 Jenks                                               1:30.67   4 
         1) 5276 Calip, Braden 12           2) 5284 Smallwood, Jordan 12      
         3) 5277 Davis, Durell 11           4) 5287 Ty, Brett 11              
     33 FB Travis                                           1:30.78   5 
         1) 4740 Haynes, Jordan 11          2) 4739 Harvey, Nick 11           
         3) 4741 Justice, Jamison 12        4) 4743 Petties, Abram 11         
     34 Lew Hebron                                          1:30.95   6 
         1) 5551 Miller, Devin 11           2) 5552 Owens, Kendall 12         
         3) 5553 Parkes, Vandy 12           4) 5544 Adams, Jamal 11           
     35 SA Johnson                                          1:31.01   6 
         1) 6258 Smith, Marcel 11           2) 6254 Brown, Kyle 12            
         3) 6257 Salazar, Andres 12         4) 6259 Williams, Cameron 12      
     36 RR Cedar Ridge                                      1:31.14   6 
         1) 6194 Weiman, Cameron 11         2) 6188 Bailey, Marcus 12         
         3) 6189 Mitness, Reed 11           4) 6193 Racine, David 10          
     37 Ennis                                               1:31.49   3 
         1) 4677 Wilson, Dee 09             2) 4675 Smith, Devin 10           
         3) 4673 Jefferson, DaJuan 10       4) 4674 Johnson, Jayshawn 11      
     38 Mis Sharyland                                       1:31.77   4 
         1) 5780 Harris, Justin 11          2) 5781 Landez, Sean 10           
         3) 5775 Cole, James 10             4) 5773 Castillo, Estefan 12      
     39 Lew Marcus                                          1:31.83   5 
         1) 5556 Bowling, Blake 11          2) 5563 Simon, DJ 12              
         3) 5558 Demery, Mark 11            4) 5557 Braxton, Ian 09           
     40 Hum Kingwood                                        1:31.92   2 
         1) 5177 Burger, Bryson 11          2) 5190 Williamson, Garrett 11    
         3) 5181 Krawczyk, Austin 11        4) 5182 Loiodice, Mason 12        
     41 Georgetown                                          1:31.95   6 
         1) 4842 Walling, Aaron 12          2) 4834 Bedford, Ryan 12          
         3) 4841 Ramos, Kory 12             4) 4838 Knightner, Randy 12       
     42 Kil Harker Heights                                  1:32.07   6 
         1) 5417 Houston, Ramone 12         2) 5414 Freeman, James 12         
         3) 5415 Goodwin, Terrance 12       4) 5419 Mitchell, Darius 11       
     43 SA Reagan                                           1:32.37   6 
         1) 6265 Jackson, Matthew 10        2) 6268 Menier, Raphael 12        
         3) 6264 Herrera, Pablo 09          4) 6263 Cavazos, CJ 12            
     44 Rich Pearce                                         1:33.72   4 
         1) 6084 Matson, Alex 11            2) 6078 Griffin, J.R. 11          
         3) 6087 Revels, Anthony 12         4) 6085 Moss, Aaron 12            
     45 Edmond Memorial                                     1:34.91   2 
         1) 4650 Obleness, Koby 12          2) 4647 Lewis, Ben 10             
         3) 4654 Wand, Warren 10            4) 4642 Casteel, Malik 12         
     -- Richardson                                               DQ   3  exchange 1-2
         1) 6094 Green, Phillip 10          2) 6100 Okeke, Brian 10           
         3) 6099 Mills, Kavan 12            4) 6095 Jones, Sterling 11        
     -- Plano West                                               DQ   6  Exchange 1,2
         1) 6018 Sanders, Austin 09         2) 6013 Anderson, Auston 11       
         3) 6019 Stephens, Jason 12         4) 6016 Matheson, Oshen 11        
     -- Kil Shoemaker                                            DQ   4  exchange 1-2
         1) 5424 Haynes, Tre 10             2) 5429 Lloyd, Taron 12           
         3) 5425 Hill, Quasan 12            4) 5427 Jefferson, Johnny 12      
     
    Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
    ================================================================
     National HS: & 1:23.31  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                          
       Myers Std: S 1:24.04  3/31/2012   DeSoto, DeSoto                            
                             B Echols, D Wilson, t acy, R Jones                
            Meet: M 1:24.04  3/31/2012   DeSoto, DeSoto                            
                             B Echols, D Wilson, t acy, R Jones                
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 DeSoto                                              1:25.46  
         1) 4592 Turner, Myron 12           2) 4593 Wilson, Dontre 12         
         3) 4591 Tribble, Alford 12         4) 4586 Collins, Kyle 12          
      2 Texarkana Texas                                     1:26.39  
         1) 6696 Crowell, Darrius 12        2) 6702 Walker, Trey 11           
         3) 6701 Rachal, Carlos 12          4) 6698 Harris, Kevin 11          
      3 Converse Judson                                     1:26.40  
         1) 4497 Johnson, Cameron 11        2) 4495 Gatewood, Jerome 12       
         3) 4494 Flowers, Tre 12            4) 4500 Sanders, Brandon 11       
      4 Garland                                             1:27.00  
         1) 4828 Mapps, Desmond 12          2) 4827 Jackson, Josh 11          
         3) 4826 Clark, Cedric 12           4) 4829 pirece, steven 12         
      5 Lewisville                                          1:27.19  
         1) 5580 Simmons, Deaundre' 12      2) 5578 Guy, Ahkeel 12            
         3) 5579 Johnson, Jeriah 10         4) 5581 Summers, Malik 12         
      6 Lancaster                                           1:27.73  
         1) 5528 Caffee, Xavier 11          2) 5536 Walker, Gabriel 10        
         3) 5529 Garner, Reggie 10          4) 5530 Hamilton, Daniel 12       
      7 Plano East                                          1:28.21  
         1) 6010 Tennison, Nimoy 12         2) 6004 Franks, Shawn 11          
         3) 6003 Dunn, Kendrick 12          4) 6006 Ntreh, Chris 10           
      8 EP Burges                                           1:28.26  
         1) 4683 Jones, Kenny 12            2) 4679 Colbert, Nicholas 12      
         3) 4680 Hamlin, Dartez 09          4) 4681 Jones, Aaron 12           
     -- Arl Lamar                                               DNF  
         1) 4141 Mcclinton, Marquise 11     2) 4145 Wilson, Derrick 09        
         3) 4143 Smith, Cameron 11          4) 4139 Fisher, James 12          
     
    Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
    ===================================================================
     National HS: & 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
       Myers Std: S 3:10.51  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
            Meet: M 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Hou Nimitz                                          3:17.07q  2 
         1) 5099 Lackey, Stephen 12         2) 5097 Edwards, Davonte 12       
         3) 5102 Young, DreVian 12          4) 5101 Strambler, Lonnie 11      
      2 DeSoto                                              3:17.22q  4 
         1) 4590 Lacy, Chris 11             2) 4594 Woods, Josh 12            
         3) 4581 Aldridge, Howard 12        4) 4586 Collins, Kyle 12          
      3 Lancaster                                           3:17.59q  8 
         1) 5526 Anderson, Desmond 12       2) 5534 Robinson, Anthony 11      
         3) 5525 Age, Eric 10               4) 5533 Robinson, Anfernee 11     
      4 Hum Kingwood                                        3:18.00q  5 
         1) 5190 Williamson, Garrett 11     2) 5184 Marshall, Myles 10        
         3) 5185 Paiste, Peter 12           4) 5187 Steptoe, James 12         
      5 Belton                                              3:19.04q  8 
         1) 4248 Jack, Cager 11             2) 4250 Mitchell, Nate 12         
         3) 4249 Mahler, Wolf 12            4) 4246 Battle, Kyle 12           
      6 Celina                                              3:19.54q  3 
         1) 4433 Nelson, Micah 11           2) 4435 Stallcup, Cole 12         
         3) 4428 Brown, Braylin 11          4) 4436 Thiel, Ben 12             
      7 Hou Lamar                                           3:19.55q  1 
         1) 5070 Walker, Shelby 11          2) 5069 Taylor, Ryan 11           
         3) 5064 Bonney, John 11            4) 5062 Allen, Darwin 12          
      8 Hou Langham Creek                                   3:20.24q  2 
         1) 5075 Giles, Israel 12           2) 5076 Gonzalez, Jean 12         
         3) 5080 Juergens, Andrew 12        4) 5083 Salter, Jabari 12         
      9 Duncanville                                         3:20.28q  1 
         1) 4616 Gray, Malik 10             2) 4624 Williams, Torry 12        
         3) 4623 Walker, Julian 12          4) 4615 Davis, David 09           
     10 RR McNeil                                           3:20.34   1 
         1) 6196 Anthony, Bramante 12       2) 6201 Parinella, Nick 12        
         3) 6198 Mackey, Andre 12           4) 6200 Murphy, Ryan 12           
     11 Texarkana Texas                                     3:20.59   8 
         1) 6696 Crowell, Darrius 12        2) 6695 Cross, Kevin 11           
         3) 6693 Bunn, Keelan 11            4) 6694 Clayton, Jabore 12        
     12 Hutto                                               3:20.76   3 
         1) 5211 Alfaro, Noel 12            2) 5216 Lopez, Ernan 11           
         3) 5217 Sawyer, Jonathan 10        4) 5215 Johnson, Anthony 12       
     13 Arl Martin                                          3:20.88   2 
         1) 4156 Reed, Keshun 09            2) 4148 Birka, Grayson 11         
         3) 4160 Williams, Styron 12        4) 4153 Hall, Josh 11             
     14 Klein Collins                                       3:22.41   4 
         1) 5459 Thomas, Jordan 11          2) 5457 Munoz, Jonathan 11        
         3) 5462 Winchester, Jeremy 11      4) 5452 Bailey, Michael 11        
     15 Richm Foster                                        3:22.54   4 
         1) 6107 Medina, Jonathan 10        2) 6105 Burrhus, Jack 10          
         3) 6106 Franz, Michael 12          4) 6110 Williams, Chance 12       
     16 Colley Heritage                                     3:22.60   6 
         1) 4475 Henderson, Jahrod 11       2) 4477 Jones, Jordan 12          
         3) 4474 Bofinger, Brett 11         4) 4476 Joe, Johnny 12            
     17 SA Reagan                                           3:22.66   6 
         1) 6269 Saenz, Justin 12           2) 6262 Arroyo, Jose 11           
         3) 6263 Cavazos, CJ 12             4) 6265 Jackson, Matthew 10       
     18 A&M Consolidated                                    3:22.78   5 
         1) 4001 Anderson, Kohl 12          2) 4006 Miller, Gus 11            
         3) 4007 Orzabal, Marcus 12         4) 4009 Stoll, Corey 11           
     19 McK North                                           3:22.81   6 
         1) 5727 Bresnahan, Marc 12         2) 5726 Allgood, Wendell 11       
         3) 5732 Triplett, James 12         4) 5730 Jones, Evan 12            
     20 Southlake Carroll                                   3:23.84   3 
         1) 6413 Fentriss, Parker 10        2) 6420 Hogan, Chris 11           
         3) 6426 Sunstrum, Spencer 12       4) 6419 Hoagland, Aaron 12        
     21 S Grand Prairie                                     3:24.25   1 
         1) 6215 Whitaker, Damarion 12      2) 6209 Cooks, DeAndre 11         
         3) 6213 Ogero, Jesse 12            4) 6211 Jefferson, Chris 12       
     22 EP El Dorado                                        3:24.26   1 
         1) 4690 Wilson, LeDerrick 11       2) 4688 Nunez, Eduardo 12         
         3) 4685 Alexander, Kelvin 12       4) 4687 Enriquez, Andre 11        
     23 FB Travis                                           3:24.70   3 
         1) 4744 Phillips, Romerian 10      2) 4741 Justice, Jamison 12       
         3) 4739 Harvey, Nick 11            4) 4745 Sullivan, Ashton 11       
     24 McK Boyd                                            3:24.70   6 
         1) 5725 Wilson, Justin 12          2) 5719 Howse, KD 12              
         3) 5722 Schwartz, Rhayko 10        4) 5720 McCastle, Cornelius 12    
     25 FB Hightower                                        3:25.51   4 
         1) 4716 Brown Jr., Montria 11      2) 4714 Bilton, Brandon 12        
         3) 4719 Dumbaya, Alusine 11        4) 4724 Srinivasan, Vilvesh 12    
     26 Har-Ber                                             3:25.60   7 
         1) 4980 Camp, Cameron 10           2) 4984 Powell, Peyton 10         
         3) 4982 Featherston, Aaron 10      4) 4983 Mathew, Sain-Thomas 11    
     27 Kil Shoemaker                                       3:25.92   5 
         1) 5433 Williams, Dwayne 11        2) 5426 Jefferson, Desmond 10     
         3) 5423 Brewton, Davon 11          4) 5425 Hill, Quasan 12           
     28 Mis Sharyland                                       3:26.33   2 
         1) 5781 Landez, Sean 10            2) 5780 Harris, Justin 11         
         3) 5784 Rosales, Ricardo 12        4) 5772 Campos, Francisco 12      
     29 Dal Lincoln                                         3:26.79   6 
         1) 4552 Porter, Emanuel 11         2) 4548 Dixon, Tramaine 12        
         3) 4546 Allen, Rodney 12           4) 4549 Espinoza, Xavier 11       
     30 Granbury                                            3:27.09   5 
         1) 4912 Richardson, Chris 12       2) 4910 Hennard, Kevin 11         
         3) 4914 Shaw, Kwaun 12             4) 4907 Blohoviak, Alec 10        
     31 Aledo                                               3:27.71   3 
         1) 4062 Heiss, Ryan 10             2) 4066 Wood, Shea Paul 12        
         3) 4063 Hill, Andrew 11            4) 4061 Gibson, Willie 12         
     32 FW Boswell                                          3:27.86   7 
         1) 4814 Martinez, Alex 11          2) 4812 Boone, Todd 12            
         3) 4815 Moody, Scott 11            4) 4816 Mustapha, Malik 12        
     33 GP North Shore                                      3:28.12   8 
         1) 4868 Alley, Bryce 11            2) 4882 Sneed, Keenan 10          
         3) 4877 Joseph, John 11            4) 4870 Gage, Trevon 12           
     34 FB Ridge Point                                      3:28.13   7 
         1) 4736 Roman, Mark 12             2) 4730 Ford, Deante 10           
         3) 4734 Lowe, Michael 10           4) 4732 Guidry, Alex 11           
     35 Aus Bowie                                           3:28.24   3 
         1) 4184 Oliver, Preston 11         2) 4185 Paredes, Alex 12          
         3) 4182 Helling, Jackson 12        4) 4183 Lewright, Joesph 11       
     36 Marshall                                            3:28.27   4 
         1) 5711 Love, John 10              2) 5707 Jackson-Young, TiAndre 09 
         3) 5705 Boyd, Dontavious 11        4) 5713 Robertson, Ashton 11      
     37 Rockwall                                            3:29.35   2 
         1) 6141 Fair, Calvin 12            2) 6145 Montanez, Alex 11         
         3) 6148 Wright, John 10            4) 6143 Kinsey, Gaines 12         
     38 Lew The Colony                                      3:29.35   1 
         1) 5573 Nelson, Matthew 11         2) 5570 Hammond, Bryan 11         
         3) 5569 English, Israel 10         4) 5571 Jinning, Justin 10        
     39 Hou Strake Jesuit                                   3:29.39   5 
         1) 5110 Izu, Ilolo 10              2) 5114 Obi, Greg 12              
         3) 5106 Bucey, Blaise 10           4) 5117 Sessums, Trey 12          
     40 NB Canyon                                           3:29.60   6 
         1) 5837 Hay, Jeremy 11             2) 5839 Locke, Ethan 09           
         3) 5842 Thomas, Shea 12            4) 5836 Fowler, Khalil 12         
     41 Weslaco East                                        3:29.95   6 
         1) 7081 Hernandez, Brandon 12      2) 7078 Fajardo, Alejandro 12     
         3) 7083 Martinez, Esteban 11       4) 7086 Ybarra, Aaron 11          
     42 Jenks                                               3:30.07   8 
         1) 5280 Jackson, Eric 12           2) 5277 Davis, Durell 11          
         3) 5288 Wheeler, Austin 12         4) 5285 Stacy, Ross 11            
     43 Richardson                                          3:30.39   8 
         1) 6094 Green, Phillip 10          2) 6103 Williams, Nick 12         
         3) 6102 Ukpong, Michael 11         4) 6101 Rojo, Edgar 11            
     44 Rich Pearce                                         3:31.12   8 
         1) 6080 Laday, Michael 11          2) 6083 Martin, Cullen 12         
         3) 6091 Wiest, Adam 12             4) 6089 Rosini, AJ 11             
     45 Red Oak                                             3:31.24   3 
         1) 6062 Sutton, Dailen 10          2) 6060 King, Jared 12            
         3) 6059 Harris, Corbin 12          4) 6061 Saucedo, Alec 12          
     46 Pfl Hendrickson                                     3:31.27   2 
         1) 5978 Kirby, Brandon 11          2) 5982 Williams, Ron 12          
         3) 5979 Maloy, Tazh 10             4) 5980 Sommerville, Keyshaun 09  
     47 Arl Houston                                         3:32.02   6 
         1) 4132 Flowers, Darrion 10        2) 4134 Hinton, Lamontre 11       
         3) 4137 Williams, Kajuan 11        4) 4136 Pendleton, Torrance 11    
     48 Cedar Park                                          3:33.02   5 
         1) 4422 Mortz, David 11            2) 4427 Sorrells, Lucky 10        
         3) 4415 Brock, Sam 11              4) 4425 Perry, Cole 12            
     49 CC Carroll                                          3:33.09   2 
         1) 4379 Alaniz, Zachariah 10       2) 4385 Jones, Jesse 09           
         3) 4391 Ruiz, Justin 09            4) 4387 Miles, Charles 11         
     50 SA Highlands                                        3:33.28   6 
         1) 6237 Johnson, Malik 11          2) 6239 Lott, Vernon 12           
         3) 6236 Jefferson, Jonathan 12     4) 6241 Middleton, Chris 12       
     51 Waller                                              3:33.31   7 
         1) 7046 Perry, James 12            2) 7041 Braxton, Blake 12         
         3) 7043 Mata, Anthony 12           4) 7040 Baker, Cody 11            
     52 Rockw-Heath                                         3:34.11   2 
         1) 6154 Motlagh, Shyon 12          2) 6158 Williams, Patrick 10      
         3) 6153 Johnson, Rashod 12         4) 6155 Villa, Anthony 12         
     53 Hallsville                                          3:37.53   5 
         1) 4959 Pierson, Collin 10         2) 4956 Hulen, Zach 11            
         3) 4954 Holmes, Joel 10            4) 4950 Blankenship, Cody 12      
     54 Forney                                              3:40.73   7 
         1) 4793 Johnson, Cameron 12        2) 4787 Cheeks, Jamal 12          
         3) 4795 Norris, Jacob 12           4) 4792 Hollingsworth, DeAndre 12 
     55 Highlands Ranch                                     3:43.91   5 
         1) 5003 Buxo, Zach 11              2) 5006 Keeton, Andrew 12         
         3) 5002 Allen, Clarence 12         4) 5007 Kolber, Josh 11           
     56 Little Elm                                          3:44.34   8 
         1) 5608 Anderson, Terrell 12       2) 5612 Maifert, Tristan 11       
         3) 5609 Green, Chris 11            4) 5616 Smith, Brandon 09         
     
    Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
    ================================================================
     National HS: & 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
       Myers Std: S 3:10.51  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
            Meet: M 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Hou Nimitz                                          3:14.11  
         1) 5099 Lackey, Stephen 12         2) 5097 Edwards, Davonte 12       
         3) 5101 Strambler, Lonnie 11       4) 5102 Young, DreVian 12         
      2 Lancaster                                           3:14.61  
         1) 5526 Anderson, Desmond 12       2) 5537 Waters, Sherman 11        
         3) 5525 Age, Eric 10               4) 5533 Robinson, Anfernee 11     
      3 DeSoto                                              3:15.30  
         1) 4590 Lacy, Chris 11             2) 4594 Woods, Josh 12            
         3) 4581 Aldridge, Howard 12        4) 4586 Collins, Kyle 12          
      4 Hum Kingwood                                        3:17.91  
         1) 5190 Williamson, Garrett 11     2) 5184 Marshall, Myles 10        
         3) 5185 Paiste, Peter 12           4) 5187 Steptoe, James 12         
      5 Hou Langham Creek                                   3:17.93  
         1) 5075 Giles, Israel 12           2) 5076 Gonzalez, Jean 12         
         3) 5080 Juergens, Andrew 12        4) 5083 Salter, Jabari 12         
      6 Duncanville                                         3:20.12  
         1) 4616 Gray, Malik 10             2) 4623 Walker, Julian 12         
         3) 4624 Williams, Torry 12         4) 4615 Davis, David 09           
      7 Celina                                              3:20.64  
         1) 4433 Nelson, Micah 11           2) 4430 Elliott, Nathan 10        
         3) 4432 Hambrick, Trenton 10       4) 4436 Thiel, Ben 12             
      8 Hou Lamar                                           3:21.83  
         1) 5070 Walker, Shelby 11          2) 5069 Taylor, Ryan 11           
         3) 5064 Bonney, John 11            4) 5062 Allen, Darwin 12          
      9 Belton                                              3:24.09  
         1) 4248 Jack, Cager 11             2) 4250 Mitchell, Nate 12         
         3) 4247 Green, Malik 11            4) 4246 Battle, Kyle 12           
     
    Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
    ===================================================================
     National HS: & 3:53.43  2001        Alan Webb, Reston, Va                     
       Myers Std: S 4:03.27  2003        Steve Magnass, Klein Oak                  
            Meet: M 4:06.29  2003        Leonel Manzano, Marble Falls              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1  4165 Ibarra, Chris       12 Atlanta                4:12.60   2 
      2  4691 Barraza, Brian      12 EP Franklin            4:13.55   2 
      3  4810 Teel, Ryan          12 Friendswood            4:15.29   2 
      4  4158 Villarreal, Camero  12 Arl Martin             4:16.02   2 
      5  5104 Ammons, Robert      11 Hou Strake Jesui       4:16.15   2 
      6  4201 Rushing, Dallas     12 Axtell                 4:19.01   2 
      7  5848 Kistner, Kade       12 New Braunfels          4:19.46   2 
      8  6284 Cooke, Alex         12 Salado                 4:20.33   2 
      9  4274 Tankersley, Andrew  10 Boerne Champion        4:20.80   2 
     10  5045 Cazares, Ian        11 Hou Cy Lakes           4:20.92   2 
     11  5463 Dohner, Bradley     11 Klein Oak              4:21.29   2 
     12  4181 Davis, Aaron        12 Aus Bowie              4:23.40   2 
     13  4370 Robertson, Jared    12 Canyon Randall         4:23.95   1 
     14  4194 Jepson, Ben         11 Aus Westlake           4:24.08   1 
     15  5380 McConnell, Jake     11 Keller                 4:24.30   1 
     16  4978 Andrade, Dino       12 Har-Ber                4:24.31   1 
     17  6487 Castilleja, Jo Ala  12 St Thomas              4:25.02   1 
     18  5036 Maier, Karl         10 Hou Bellaire           4:25.04   1 
     19  5632 Uhr, Robert         12 Lockhart               4:25.58   2 
     20  5509 Soto, Enrique       12 Lakeside               4:25.70   2 
     21  4872 Garcia, Orlando     12 GP North Shore         4:26.42   1 
     22  4781 McRae, Drew         12 Flower Mound           4:26.52   2 
     23  5035 Granados, Jeffrey   12 Hou Bellaire           4:27.25   1 
     24  6222 Schmidt, Brett      12 SA Brandeis            4:28.73   1 
     25  6218 Torres, Josh        12 SA Alamo Heights       4:28.93   2 
     26  6228 Arnold, Stefan      12 SA Cole                4:28.98   1 
     27  6224 Whetten, Andrew     12 SA Brandeis            4:29.55   2 
     28  4122 Cook, Brant         11 Arl Bowie              4:29.85   1 
     29  6183 Hollifield, Caleb   10 Round Rock             4:30.05   1 
     30  4652 Shook, Alex         12 Edmond Memorial        4:31.84   1 
     31  6421 Kemps, Johnny       10 Southlake Carrol       4:32.04   2 
     32  6410 Canel, Eli          10 Southlake Carrol       4:34.59   2 
     33  6483 West, Ben           11 St Stephens Epis       4:39.51   2 
     34  6492 Grant, Harrison     11 St Thomas              4:42.24   1 
     --  5981 Viegra, Jose        10 Pfl Hendrickson            DNF   2 
     
    Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
    ================================================================
     National HS: & 8:44.95  1986        Eric Mastalir, Sacramento Jesuit, CA      
       Myers Std: S 8:52.92  2004        Brian Sullivan, The Woodlands             
            Meet: M 8:52.92  2004        Brian Sullivan, The Woodlands             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1  6418 Hendrickson, Conno  11 Southlake Carrol       9:10.77  
      2  5376 Dalquist, Austen    11 Keller                 9:11.53  
      3  7084 Martinez, Jose      12 Weslaco East           9:12.58  
      4  6227 Wells, Austin       12 SA Clark               9:13.41  
      5  6476 Albright, Zachary   11 St Paul's              9:14.01  
      6  5112 Lara, Frank         11 Hou Strake Jesui       9:15.80  
      7  5976 Betschart, Aaron    12 Pfl Hendrickson        9:20.34  
      8  4178 Horbovetz, Nikolai  12 Aus Anderson           9:22.19  
      9  5088 Arias, Carlos       12 Hou Memorial           9:22.73  
     10  6425 Sullivan, Nate      12 Southlake Carrol       9:23.54  
     11  5384 Pollum, Alonzo      11 Keller Timber Cr       9:24.43  
     12  5679 Gonzalez, Cesar     12 Lytle                  9:24.79  
     13  4273 Ryan, Jacob         12 Boerne Champion        9:29.16  
     14  5444 Lindberg, Michael   12 Kingwood Park          9:29.28  
     15  5559 Hendrix, Logan      10 Lew Marcus             9:34.79  
     16  4266 Kreidel, Shane      12 Boerne Champion        9:36.04  
     17  5778 Gonzalez, Jose      11 Mis Sharyland          9:37.35  
     18  4192 Stevens-Stein, Noa  11 Aus Johnson            9:40.93  
     19  4809 Kessler, Levi       12 Friendswood            9:44.08  
     20  4506 Vickroy, Carson     11 Coppell                9:44.11  
     21  4426 Singleton, Parker   11 Cedar Park             9:49.95  
     22  5186 Rodriguez, Sergio   12 Hum Kingwood           9:54.63  
     
    Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
    ================================================================
     National HS: & 5:43.90  1991        Steve Guerrini, Santa Rosa, CA            
       Myers Std: S 5:56.59  3/29/2012   Nate Moore, Lockhart                      
            Meet: M 5:56.59  3/29/2012   Nate Moore, Lockhart                      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1  4423 Mulverhill, Chris   12 Cedar Park             6:01.68  
      2  4239 Norman, Zachery Ty  12 Beau West Brook        6:12.38  
      3  4420 Lara, Gabriel       12 Cedar Park             6:14.41  
      4  5183 Maritim, Andrew     11 Hum Kingwood           6:21.05  
      5  5180 Kelly, Glen         12 Hum Kingwood           6:22.46  
      6  5754 Farris, Christian   12 Midland Trinity        6:22.95  
      7  6470 Brown, Matthew      11 St Marks Sch           6:30.06  
      8  6467 Addy, Dean          11 St Marks Sch           6:31.04  
      9  5672 Joiner, Kendall     11 Lucas Lovejoy          6:39.96  
     10  4960 Rodriguez, Jesse    12 Hallsville             6:43.67  
     11  6492 Grant, Harrison     11 St Thomas              6:45.08  
     12  5670 Brands, Joe         11 Lucas Lovejoy          6:45.25  
     13  4598 Chiuminetta, Blake  11 Dripping Springs       6:54.37  
     14  4526 Hull, Daniel        12 Dal Episcopal          6:55.37  
     15  4601 Orgeron, Michael    12 Dripping Springs       7:01.96  
     16  6836 Berkowitz, Trevor   11 Trinity Valley         7:05.05  
     17  5539 Mask, Andy          12 Lea Rouse              7:07.66  
     18  6000 Nunez, Avery        12 Plainview-TX           7:17.72  
     
    Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
    ================================================================
     National HS: & 9:49.78  2001        South Lakes, Reston, VA                   
       Myers Std: S 7:51.69  3/31/2012   Kty Cinco Ranch, Kty Cinco Ranch          
                             S Wallace, D Anamosa, M Pence, K Rumsey           
            Meet: M 7:51.69  3/31/2012   Kty Cinco Ranch, Kty Cinco Ranch          
                             S Wallace, D Anamosa, M Pence, K Rumsey           
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Flower Mound                                        7:52.81& 
         1) 4780 McMillin, Justin 12        2) 4778 Hamstra, Zachariah 11     
         3) 4781 McRae, Drew 12             4) 4785 Ward, Wesley 11           
      2 Southlake Carroll                                   7:53.36& 
         1) 6423 O'Dneal, Matt 12           2) 6416 Hatcher, Regan 12         
         3) 6424 Sansone, Joe 12            4) 6414 Gilley, Trevor 12         
      3 GP North Shore                                      7:54.66& 
         1) 4872 Garcia, Orlando 12         2) 4871 Garcia, Eduardo 10        
         3) 4885 Williams, Dionte 11        4) 4881 Shelton, Daniel 11        
      4 Katy Cinco Ranch                                    7:58.63& 
         1) 5351 Wallace, Sam 12            2) 5349 Mather, Will 11           
         3) 5350 Pence, Mitchell 11         4) 5348 Hussain, Fazil 11         
      5 Arl Martin                                          7:59.16& 
         1) 4159 Watson, Grayson 11         2) 4153 Hall, Josh 11             
         3) 4152 Guevara, Adrian 12         4) 4158 Villarreal, Cameron 12    
      6 Edmond Memorial                                     8:05.27& 
         1) 4651 Pierce, Harrison 10        2) 4648 Nielson, Ryan 11          
         3) 4646 Howard, Grey 11            4) 4652 Shook, Alex 12            
      7 Eagle Pass                                          8:07.28& 
         1) 4633 Ortiz, Jorge 12            2) 4635 Vasquez, Saul 12          
         3) 4630 Garcia, Victor 10          4) 4629 Elizondo, Carlos 12       
      8 Lockhart                                            8:07.90& 
         1) 5627 Avey, Nicholas 12          2) 5629 Hefner, Joseph 12         
         3) 5632 Uhr, Robert 12             4) 5631 Russell, Colton 12        
      9 Dripping Springs                                    8:08.76& 
         1) 4600 Heinz, Trevor 09           2) 4599 Galli, Steven 11          
         3) 4598 Chiuminetta, Blake 11      4) 4601 Orgeron, Michael 12       
     10 Jenks                                               8:09.27& 
         1) 5279 Ellmore, Dallas 12         2) 5280 Jackson, Eric 12          
         3) 5288 Wheeler, Austin 12         4) 5285 Stacy, Ross 11            
     11 Georgetown                                          8:09.84& 
         1) 4835 Bradshaw, Zach 11          2) 4836 Gauntt, Ryan 12           
         3) 4840 Medrano, Darren 10         4) 4842 Walling, Aaron 12         
     12 Lew Marcus                                          8:09.85& 
         1) 5559 Hendrix, Logan 10          2) 5560 Hendrix, Luke 10          
         3) 5565 Steele, Adam 11            4) 5562 Shirk, John 12            
     13 Justin NW                                           8:10.27& 
         1) 5302 Shelton, Ashton 12         2) 5303 Suchors, Jacob 10         
         3) 5304 Thomas, Ty 11              4) 5301 Kirkland, Zach 11         
     14 SA Brandeis                                         8:10.97& 
         1) 6222 Schmidt, Brett 12          2) 6224 Whetten, Andrew 12        
         3) 6221 Salazar, Christian 11      4) 6219 Anderson, Beau 10         
     15 RR McNeil                                           8:23.40& 
         1) 6198 Mackey, Andre 12           2) 6204 Willson, Zach 12          
         3) 6202 Pavlasek, Harrison 12      4) 6203 Scott, Tevin 12           
     16 DeSoto                                              8:25.25& 
         1) 4589 Gordon, Lorenzo 11         2) 4582 Allen, Cortevios 12       
         3) 4581 Aldridge, Howard 12        4) 4587 Collins, Leo 11           
     
    Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
    ===================================================================
     National HS: & 3:19.58  2009        Newbern, NC                               
       Myers Std: S 3:23.44  3/30/2012   Hum Kingwood, Hum Kingwood                
                             K Harrington, T Kubera, J Steptoe, J Brinkley     
            Meet: M 3:23.44  3/30/2012   Hum Kingwood, Hum Kingwood                
                             K Harrington, T Kubera, J Steptoe, J Brinkley     
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Hum Kingwood                                        3:27.01   2 
         1) 5182 Loiodice, Mason 12         2) 5190 Williamson, Garrett 11    
         3) 5187 Steptoe, James 12          4) 5184 Marshall, Myles 10        
      2 SA Johnson                                          3:29.94   2 
         1) 6254 Brown, Kyle 12             2) 6259 Williams, Cameron 12      
         3) 6257 Salazar, Andres 12         4) 6255 Ford, Robert 11           
      3 GP North Shore                                      3:32.04   1 
         1) 4883 Thomas, Earnest 12         2) 4884 Tillman, Prentice 11      
         3) 4882 Sneed, Keenan 10           4) 4881 Shelton, Daniel 11        
      4 Edmond Memorial                                     3:32.23   2 
         1) 4643 Charlton, Robert 10        2) 4647 Lewis, Ben 10             
         3) 4646 Howard, Grey 11            4) 4652 Shook, Alex 12            
      5 Temple                                              3:33.95   1 
         1) 6675 Williams, Jamarkese 11     2) 6658 Cole, Clint 10            
         3) 6670 Nealy, Kalean 12           4) 6666 Lemons, Victor 12         
      6 DeSoto                                              3:33.99   1 
         1) 4590 Lacy, Chris 11             2) 4585 Brown, TaKendrick 11      
         3) 4581 Aldridge, Howard 12        4) 4589 Gordon, Lorenzo 11        
      7 Jenks                                               3:36.13   2 
         1) 5282 McDavid, Kalen 10          2) 5280 Jackson, Eric 12          
         3) 5285 Stacy, Ross 11             4) 5279 Ellmore, Dallas 12        
      8 RR McNeil                                           3:36.27   2 
         1) 6200 Murphy, Ryan 12            2) 6201 Parinella, Nick 12        
         3) 6203 Scott, Tevin 12            4) 6198 Mackey, Andre 12          
      9 Lancaster                                           3:37.58   1 
         1) 5528 Caffee, Xavier 11          2) 5529 Garner, Reggie 10         
         3) 5537 Waters, Sherman 11         4) 5531 Hartford, Gerald 10       
     10 Southlake Carroll                                   3:39.85   2 
         1) 6412 Duhon, Keaton 11           2) 6427 Walker, Matt 11           
         3) 6419 Hoagland, Aaron 12         4) 6416 Hatcher, Regan 12         
     11 McK Boyd                                            3:40.38   1 
         1) 5723 Smith, Jaylen 11           2) 5725 Wilson, Justin 12         
         3) 5719 Howse, KD 12               4) 5720 McCastle, Cornelius 12    
     12 Hou Memorial                                        3:40.41   1 
         1) 5091 Lefler, Alex 11            2) 5089 Dotson, Khari 11          
         3) 5092 Vargas, Gus 10             4) 5090 Jolly, Travis 12          
     13 Hou Strake Jesuit                                   3:41.67   1 
         1) 5107 Carpenter, Conner 12       2) 5113 Lewis, Jimmy 10           
         3) 5111 Jallans, Jarad 12          4) 5115 Raskosky, Gus 12          
     14 CC Carroll                                          3:50.47   1 
         1) 4379 Alaniz, Zachariah 10       2) 4381 Battleson, Nicholas 12    
         3) 4380 Arnold, Bryan 12           4) 4383 Davila, John Michael 12   
     -- NRH Richland                                            DNF   2 
         1) 5922 Franklin, Donovan 09       2) 5924 Richardson, Kentravious 12
         3) 5923 Ornelas, Andy 10           4) 5925 Wallace, Chris 12         
     
    Boys Distance Medley High School
    ================================================================
     National HS: & 7:30.67  2009        Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
       Myers Std: S 7:48.25  2010        Georgetown                                
            Meet: M 7:40.56  1980        Houston Strake Jesuit                     
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Southlake Carroll                                  10:03.59  
         1) 6424 Sansone, Joe 12            2) 6419 Hoagland, Aaron 12        
         3) 6423 O'Dneal, Matt 12           4) 6414 Gilley, Trevor 12         
      2 Lew Hebron                                         10:14.63  
         1) 5549 Henry, Jeff 12             2) 5552 Owens, Kendall 12         
         3) 5545 Adger, Brady 12            4) 5548 Domanic, Robert 12        
      3 Flower Mound                                       10:23.50  
         1) 4785 Ward, Wesley 11            2) 4780 McMillin, Justin 12       
         3) 4777 Bennett, Josh 12           4) 4778 Hamstra, Zachariah 11     
      4 Kingwood Park                                      10:27.63  
         1) 5444 Lindberg, Michael 12       2) 5448 Tatum, Chris 12           
         3) 5447 Suggs, Noah 11             4) 5443 Edmonson, Julian 11       
      5 Justin NW                                          10:31.23  
         1) 5303 Suchors, Jacob 10          2) 5300 Gleason, Kerry 11         
         3) 5302 Shelton, Ashton 12         4) 5301 Kirkland, Zach 11         
      6 Lew Marcus                                         10:31.33  
         1) 5565 Steele, Adam 11            2) 5560 Hendrix, Luke 10          
         3) 5562 Shirk, John 12             4) 5559 Hendrix, Logan 10         
      7 Edmond Memorial                                    10:34.84  
         1) 4645 Hammond, Seth 12           2) 4646 Howard, Grey 11           
         3) 4648 Nielson, Ryan 11           4) 4652 Shook, Alex 12            
      8 GP North Shore                                     10:38.04  
         1) 4872 Garcia, Orlando 12         2) 4869 Edwards, Triston 12       
         3) 4871 Garcia, Eduardo 10         4) 4881 Shelton, Daniel 11        
      9 Boerne Champion                                    10:38.96  
         1) 4274 Tankersley, Andrew 10      2) 4266 Kreidel, Shane 12         
         3) 4271 Monday, Jack 12            4) 4265 Carnett, Kory 11          
     10 Arl Martin                                         10:39.17  
         1) 4152 Guevara, Adrian 12         2) 4156 Reed, Keshun 09           
         3) 4148 Birka, Grayson 11          4) 4158 Villarreal, Cameron 12    
     11 Keller Timber Creek                                10:39.85  
         1) 5385 Wingfield, Erik 10         2) 5386 Zalesky, Jacob 11         
         3) 5383 Contreras, Blake 11        4) 5384 Pollum, Alonzo 11         
     12 Georgetown                                         10:43.65  
         1) 4835 Bradshaw, Zach 11          2) 4834 Bedford, Ryan 12          
         3) 4836 Gauntt, Ryan 12            4) 4840 Medrano, Darren 10        
     13 Dal Jesuit                                         10:46.11  
         1) 4545 Smith, Dillon 11           2) 4535 Arden, Paul 12            
         3) 4543 Pott, Andrew 11            4) 4539 Kiser, Luke 12            
     14 Eagle Pass                                         10:46.44  
         1) 4632 Lopez, Martin 10           2) 4628 Cortes, Louis 11          
         3) 4629 Elizondo, Carlos 12        4) 4627 Alvarez, Hector 10        
     15 Jenks                                              10:47.89  
         1) 5279 Ellmore, Dallas 12         2) 5277 Davis, Durell 11          
         3) 5285 Stacy, Ross 11             4) 5286 Staub, Chris 10           
     16 Lockhart                                           10:48.17  
         1) 5632 Uhr, Robert 12             2) 5631 Russell, Colton 12        
         3) 5629 Hefner, Joseph 12          4) 5627 Avey, Nicholas 12         
     17 Hou Strake Jesuit                                  10:49.87  
         1) 5118 Thompson, Colin 11         2) 5111 Jallans, Jarad 12         
         3) 5119 Witte, Corbin 12           4) 5105 Bordelon, Blake 10        
     18 CC Carroll                                         10:50.94  
         1) 4389 Pittdman, Logan 11         2) 4381 Battleson, Nicholas 12    
         3) 4393 Trevino, Michael 12        4) 4386 Kline, Peter 10           
     19 Katy Taylor                                        10:56.45  
         1) 5370 Purcell, Kenny 12          2) 5367 Colondres, Justin 12      
         3) 5368 Joe, Brandon 11            4) 5369 Marzec, Alex 12           
     20 Plano East                                         10:56.97  
         1) 6009 Rojas, Kevin 11            2) 6011 Thomas, Andrew 10         
         3) 6001 Beyer, Benji 11            4) 6005 Metcalfe, Phillip 12      
     21 Coppell                                            10:56.98  
         1) 4505 Murray, Shane 12           2) 4503 Lowe, Darian 12           
         3) 4502 Hemphill, Clayton 12       4) 4506 Vickroy, Carson 11        
     22 Mis Sharyland                                      10:58.11  
         1) 5782 Nunez, Luis 11             2) 5772 Campos, Francisco 12      
         3) 5779 Guerrero, Alexis 11        4) 5783 Rodriguez, Gabriel 12     
     23 Brenham                                            11:09.52  
         1) 4289 Deramus, Jacob 11          2) 4290 Homan, James 11           
         3) 4287 Appel, Braden 12           4) 4296 Spahn, Matthew 10         
     
    Boys High Jump High School
    ==========================================================================
     National HS: &  7-07  2002        Andra Manson, Brenham                       
       Myers Std: S  7-05  2005        Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch                  
            Meet: M  7-05  2005        Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  4125 Gipson, Natron      11 Arl Bowie                2.09m    6-10.25 
         1.86 1.91 1.96 2.03 2.03 2.09 2.14 
            O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      2  4319 Adams, Tyler        11 Buffalo                  2.03m    6-08.00 
         1.86 1.91 1.96 2.03 2.03 
            O    O    O  XXX  XXX 
      2  5449 Leonard, Steve      12 Klein                    2.03m    6-08.00 
         1.86 1.91 1.96 2.03 2.03 2.09 
            P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      4  4950 Blankenship, Cody   12 Hallsville               2.03m    6-08.00 
         1.86 1.91 1.96 2.03 2.03 
            O   XO   XO  XXX  XXX 
      4  5058 Stevenson, Robert   11 Hou Eisenhower           2.03m    6-08.00 
         1.86 1.91 1.96 2.03 2.03 
            O    O  XXO  XXX  XXX 
      6  5523 Howard, Shonderius  11 Lampasas                 1.96m    6-05.00 
         1.86 1.91 1.96 
            O    O    O 
      6  4111 McCloud, Spencer    11 Argyle                   1.96m    6-05.00 
         1.86 1.91 1.96 
            P    O    O 
      6  6280 Ward, Christopher   11 SA Wagner                1.96m    6-05.00 
         1.86 1.91 1.96 
            O    O    O 
      9  4784 Walter, Wade        12 Flower Mound             1.96m    6-05.00 
         1.86 1.91 1.96 
            O    O   XO 
     10  5425 Hill, Quasan        12 Kil Shoemaker            1.96m    6-05.00 
         1.86 1.91 1.96 
            P    O  XXO 
     10  6256 Olumba, Morris      12 SA Johnson               1.96m    6-05.00 
         1.86 1.91 1.96 
            O    O  XXO 
     12  5844 Lorimier, Jared     12 Nederland                1.96m    6-05.00 
         1.86 1.91 1.96 
            O   XO  XXO 
     13  5769 Alvarado, Oscar     12 Mis Sharyland            1.91m    6-03.25 
         1.86 1.91 1.96 
            O   XO  XXX 
     13  5717 Allison, Troy       11 McGregor                 1.91m    6-03.25 
         1.86 1.91 1.96 
            O   XO  XXX 
     15  5189 Wijayasinha, Steva  11 Hum Kingwood             1.91m    6-03.25 
         1.86 1.91 1.96 
          XXO   XO  XXX 
     16  5720 McCastle, Corneliu  12 McK Boyd                 1.91m    6-03.25 
         1.86 1.91 1.96 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
     17  6168 Johnson, Artis      11 Rosebud-Lott             1.86m    6-01.25 
         1.86 1.91 
            O  XXX 
     17  6217 Favorite, David     10 SA Alamo Heights         1.86m    6-01.25 
         1.86 1.91 
            O  XXX 
     17  6093 Estill, Max         11 Richardson               1.86m    6-01.25 
         1.86 1.91 
            O  XXX 
     17  4644 Fontaine, Brandon   12 Edmond Memorial          1.86m    6-01.25 
         1.86 1.91 
            O  XXX 
     17  5011 Rex, Trevor         10 Highlands Ranch          1.86m    6-01.25 
         1.86 1.91 
            O  XXX 
     17  4886 Williams, Marquez   12 GP North Shore           1.86m    6-01.25 
         1.86 1.91 
            O  XXX 
     17  5724 Welch, Cooper       12 McK Boyd                 1.86m    6-01.25 
         1.86 1.91 
            O  XXX 
     17  7136 Pinkney, Alfred     12 Wharton                  1.86m    6-01.25 
         1.86 1.91 
            O  XXX 
     25  5082 Richards, Ryan      12 Hou Langham Cree         1.86m    6-01.25 
         1.86 1.91 
           XO  XXX 
     25  6452 Moody, Jack         12 St Andrews               1.86m    6-01.25 
         1.86 1.91 
           XO  XXX 
     25  5756 Johnson, Joseph     12 Midlothian               1.86m    6-01.25 
         1.86 1.91 
           XO  XXX 
     28  4879 Riley, Dajon        12 GP North Shore           1.86m    6-01.25 
         1.86 1.91 
          XXO  XXX 
     
    Boys Long Jump High School
    ===============================================================================
     National HS: & 26-09.25  1989        Dion Bentley, Penn Hills,Pittsburgh,PA   
       Myers Std: S    25-06  2001        Howard Jackson, Freeport Brazosport      
            Meet: M    24-10  1992        Billy Spiller, Killeen                   
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1  6879 Jefferson, Andre    12 Tyler                 24-03.00   2.5     7.39m 
         FOUL      24-03(2.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      23-09.50(2.8)
      2  4586 Collins, Kyle       12 DeSoto                23-04.00   2.5     7.11m 
         22-06.50(2.2) 23-01(2.9) 23-04(2.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
      3  5975 Winnegan, Brett     10 Pear Dawson           23-02.75   2.9     7.08m 
         23-02.25(2.4) 23-02.75(2.9) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.1) 22-05.50(1.7) 22-11.25(2.2)
      4  5417 Houston, Ramone     12 Kil Harker Heigh      22-09.75   1.1     6.95m 
         22-09.75(1.1) 22-08(2.5) 22-06.25(1.2) 21-02.25(1.2) 21-08.25(-0.0) 21-00(2.2)
      5  6048 Barrett, Grayson    10 Prosper               22-09.50   2.3     6.94m 
         19-02.75(0.9) 21-00.75(2.2) 22-08(1.4) FOUL      22-02.50(1.7) 22-09.50(2.3)
      6  5429 Lloyd, Taron        12 Kil Shoemaker         22-08.50   3.2     6.92m 
         22-08.50(3.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      20-01(1.6) FOUL     
      7  4887 Wiltz, Jomal        12 GP North Shore        22-07.00   1.5     6.88m 
         22-07(1.5) FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      14-11.75(1.4)
      8  4494 Flowers, Tre        12 Converse Judson       22-06.50   2.0     6.87m 
         FOUL      FOUL      22-06.50(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      22-05.75(1.1)
      9  5578 Guy, Ahkeel         12 Lewisville            22-05.00   4.1     6.83m 
         FOUL      FOUL      22-05(4.1) FOUL      FOUL      21-01.25(3.1)
     10  4236 Jones, Jakobi       12 Beau Ozen             22-02.25   2.9     6.76m 
         21-05(1.6) 22-02.25(2.9) 20-04.75(1.0)         
     11  6170 Moore, Andrew       11 Rosebud-Lott          21-11.50   3.2     6.69m 
         19-09.75(2.1) 21-11.50(3.2) 21-01.75(-0.0)         
     12  5725 Wilson, Justin      12 McK Boyd              21-09.75   2.2     6.64m 
         20-07.25(1.9) 21-09.75(2.2) 21-06.50(1.1)         
     13  6147 Warren, Chris       10 Rockwall              21-08.75   NWI     6.62m 
         21-08.75(-0.0) 19-02.25(1.3) 20-08.50(0.5)         
     14  4678 Bates, Keandre      11 EP Burges             21-07.50   1.6     6.59m 
         20-00(1.0) 18-00.75(0.6) 21-07.50(1.6)         
     15  5461 White, Tre          11 Klein Collins         21-04.75   2.2     6.52m 
         21-04.75(2.2) 20-09.50(3.0) 20-09.50(3.6)        (NWI)
     15  5535 Smith, Lafiel       11 Lancaster             21-04.75   2.2     6.52m 
         21-04.75(2.2) FOUL(3.0) 21-02.75(3.6)         
     15  4993 Williamson, Colby   11 HCYA                  21-04.75   2.9     6.52m 
         FOUL      21-04.75(2.9) 20-09.75(2.0)         
     18  5537 Waters, Sherman     11 Lancaster             21-01.50   2.0     6.43m 
         19-07.25(2.0) 21-01.50(2.0) 20-04.25(1.9)         
     19  5970 Hypolite, Kameron   09 Pear Dawson           20-11.50   1.8     6.38m 
         20-07.50(-0.0) 20-11.50(1.8) 20-04.25(1.8)         
     20  6486 Caram, Collin       12 St Thomas             20-09.50   NWI     6.33m 
         20-09.50(-0.0) FOUL      20-06(1.4)         
     21  6438 Singletary, Chantz  12 Spring Westfield      20-08.50   2.6     6.31m 
         20-02(1.3) 20-00(1.9) 20-08.50(2.6)         
     22  4813 Fisher, Jerrell     12 FW Boswell            20-06.00   1.5     6.24m 
         19-01(0.1) 20-06(1.5) 20-00.50(1.2)         
     23  4704 Wynn, Jerome        10 Fair Park             20-04.50   NWI     6.21m 
         20-04.50(-0.0) 20-02(1.6) FOUL              
     24  5012 Turnage, Connor     11 Highlands Ranch       20-03.75   1.5     6.19m 
         20-03.75(1.5) 19-11(2.2) 20-03.50(2.0)         
     
    Boys Triple Jump High School
    ===============================================================================
     National HS: & 54-10.25  2004        Kenny Hall, Baton Rouge, LA              
       Myers Std: S 51-06.25  2001        Stephen Brown, Houston Nimitz            
            Meet: M    50-06  2010        Mark Jackson, Taylor                     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1  4678 Bates, Keandre      11 EP Burges             48-03.50   3.0    14.71m 
         47-11.25(1.0) 46-08.75(1.5) 46-00(1.5) 48-03.50(3.0) 47-05.50(1.1) FOUL(1.5)
      2  4811 Stephens, Kevin        Frisco                47-03.50   2.0    14.41m 
         46-10(1.1) FOUL(2.0) 46-00.25(0.7) 46-11.50(1.9) 47-03.50(2.0) 46-05(0.4)
      3  6618 Kerley, Fred        12 Taylor                45-07.50   1.0    13.90m 
         43-08(0.5) 44-10.75(1.3) 45-04(1.5) 45-07.50(1.0) 45-03(-1.0) 44-01(1.0)
      4  4880 Roach, Kerwin       10 GP North Shore        45-07.25   0.9    13.90m 
         43-02(1.1) FOUL(1.3) 45-03.50(1.1) 44-09.25(0.9) 45-07.25(0.9) 44-09.50(1.5)
      5  5459 Thomas, Jordan      11 Klein Collins         45-05.50   1.9    13.85m 
         44-09.50(1.1) 44-11.25(1.0) 45-05.50(1.9) 45-04.25(1.4) 44-02(1.8) 44-06.50(1.0)
      6  4237 Sellers, Kaylon     11 Beau Ozen             45-03.25   2.0    13.79m 
         43-01.75(1.3) 44-10.50(0.4) 43-11.75(0.5) FOUL(2.0) 43-05(0.9) 45-03.25(2.0)
      7  5012 Turnage, Connor     11 Highlands Ranch       45-02.75   1.5    13.78m 
         45-02.75(1.5) 43-10.50(1.9) 44-00(1.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.9)
      8  6478 Dunkerley-Offor, S     St Stephens Epis      45-02.50   2.1    13.77m 
         44-02.25(1.1) 44-11.25(1.2) 44-04(0.5) 45-02.50(2.1) 44-04.25(1.9) 44-09.75(1.9)
      9  5760 Thomas, Jaron       12 Midlothian            44-11.00   1.4    13.69m 
         43-07.75(1.6) 44-11(1.4) 44-09.50(1.6) 44-05.50(1.1) 44-07.50(2.0) 43-02.75(2.6)
     10  6475 Spraglin, Kendrick  12 St Marks Sch          44-08.00   2.0    13.61m 
         44-08(2.0) FOUL      FOUL              
     11  4908 Doughty, Nick       10 Granbury              44-07.75   2.8    13.60m 
         44-02.50(1.4) 44-07.75(2.8) 44-01(1.2)         
     12  6330 Brown, Kris         12 Sealy                 44-06.25   1.4    13.56m 
         43-10.75(1.7) 42-10(1.1) 44-06.25(1.4)         
     13  5530 Hamilton, Daniel    12 Lancaster             44-04.50   0.7    13.52m 
         FOUL(3.2) 43-01(2.1) 44-04.50(0.7)         
     14  4397 Whiteside, James    11 CC Miller             44-04.25   1.1    13.51m 
         44-04.25(1.1) 44-00.50(2.1) FOUL(-0.3)         
     15  5206 Kimble, Tevin       12 Huntsville            43-08.25   0.5    13.31m 
         FOUL      43-08(1.5) 43-08.25(0.5)         
     16  4504 Mitchell, Marcus    10 Coppell               43-06.75   0.8    13.27m 
         43-06.75(0.8) 43-04(1.2) FOUL(1.7)         
     17  4129 Winters, Roderick   11 Arl Bowie             43-04.75   1.3    13.22m 
         43-04.75(1.3) FOUL      42-09.25(0.8)         
     17  5460 Webster, Quintrell  10 Klein Collins         43-04.75   1.3    13.22m 
         FOUL      FOUL      43-04.75(1.3)         
     19  4236 Jones, Jakobi       12 Beau Ozen             42-03.50   1.0    12.89m 
         FOUL(1.6) 42-03.50(1.0) FOUL              
     --  4128 Small, Niko         10 Arl Bowie                 FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
     --  4704 Wynn, Jerome        10 Fair Park                 FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
     --  5044 Wilson, Marcus      12 Hou Cy Falls              FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      PASS              
     --  6211 Jefferson, Chris    12 S Grand Prairie           FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
     --  4396 Bryant, Daitchon    11 CC Miller                 FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
     
    Boys Shot Put High School
    ==========================================================================
     National HS: & 81-03.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson         
       Myers Std: S 68-10.50  2001        Jonathan Reeves, SL Austin               
            Meet: M 74-07.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  4565 Cornelius, Cameron  12 Deer Park             58-03.25     17.76m 
          57-05  FOUL  56-08.50  57-10  FOUL  58-03.25
      2  5625 Valencia, Felipe    11 LJ Palmview           57-10.25     17.63m 
          56-09  57-10.25  FOUL  55-00.75  57-06  49-10.25
      3  4431 Finke, Tyler        12 Celina                55-05.00     16.89m 
          55-00.50  54-04.75  55-05  53-02.50  51-06  55-01.50
      4  4002 Gilbert, Jimmie     12 A&M Consolidated      54-11.25     16.74m 
          51-00.50  48-11  54-11.25  50-06.25  49-08.75  53-11.50
      5  5634 Knight, Morgan      11 Longv Spring Hil      54-06.50     16.62m 
          54-06.50  51-06.75  52-10.75  50-03.75  51-09.25  51-07.25
      6  5840 Nelson, Skyler      11 NB Canyon             54-05.75     16.60m 
          53-09.50  54-05.75  51-04.25  50-10  53-07.50  FOUL
      7  4798 Card, Evan          12 Fort Stockton         53-10.00     16.40m 
          47-05  FOUL  53-06.75  53-04.25  48-11.50  53-10
      8  6289 Simmons, Ryan       11 Salado                53-08.50     16.37m 
          49-10.50  53-04  53-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      9  5698 Baltazar, Rey       12 Marble Falls          53-06.00     16.30m 
          53-06  52-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51-06.50
     10  5917 Aguilar, Joas       12 NRH Birdville         53-01.00     16.17m 
          52-08  53-01  FOUL         
     11  5963 Cook, Austin        12 Overton               52-09.75     16.09m 
          52-09.75  FOUL  FOUL         
     12  4564 Oubre, Mathew       12 Dayton                51-09.50     15.78m 
          FOUL  51-09.50  FOUL         
     13  7132 Frazier, Ramon         Wharton               51-06.50     15.70m 
          49-09  51-06.50  50-05.75            
     14  5568 Bibby, Benjamin     12 Lew The Colony        50-11.00     15.51m 
          50-11     48-02.75            
     15  7128 Sorge, Harrison     12 WF Rider              50-09.50     15.48m 
          49-07.25  50-09.50  50-06.25            
     16  5054 Glass, Seth         12 Hou Eisenhower        50-01.00     15.26m 
          50-00.75  48-07  50-01            
     17  4301 Morales, Hiram      12 Brownsv Pace          49-10.25     15.19m 
          49-10.25  FOUL  47-04         
     18  5100 Ross, Edward        12 Hou Nimitz            49-04.00     15.03m 
          44-03  47-10.50  49-04            
     19  5774 Cervantes, Richard  11 Mis Sharyland         49-03.00     15.01m 
          48-04.50  47-04  49-03         
     20  4449 Martinez, Mason     11 Cibolo Steele         49-00.50     14.94m 
          46-07.75  46-01  49-00.50            
     21  5052 Samuels, Isaac      11 Hou Cy Springs        48-10.00     14.88m 
          FOUL  FOUL  48-10            
     22  4300 Herrera, Jose       12 Brownsv Hanna         48-01.75     14.67m 
          47-10.25  FOUL  48-01.75         
     23  5807 Salinas, Tony       11 Mission               48-01.50     14.66m 
          FOUL  48-01.50  FOUL         
     24  7008 Singletary, Kalvin  12 Van Vleck             47-10.25     14.58m 
          47-03.75  47-10.25  47-01.25            
     25  4480 Rieken, Chance      12 Comfort               47-08.00     14.52m 
          47-06.50  47-07.25  47-08            
     26  6235 Baneulas, Abraham      SA Harlandale         47-05.25     14.45m 
          47-05.25  47-01  FOUL           
     27  4151 Garrett, Myles      11 Arl Martin            44-10.25     13.67m 
          44-10.25  38-01.50  40-05.75            
     28  5043 Hunter, Jacobey     12 Hou Cy Falls          44-08.75     13.63m 
          FOUL  FOUL  44-08.75         
     29  6242 Zaragoza, Tristan   10 SA Highlands          41-00.50     12.50m 
          41-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Boys Discus Throw High School
    ==========================================================================
     National HS: & 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
       Myers Std: S 203-01  2002        Brian Robison, Splendora                   
            Meet: M 202-11  2009        Hayden Baillio, Whitesboro                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  4692 Dudley, Anthony     11 EP Parkland             182-09     55.70m 
          179-10  182-09  164-10  FOUL  170-02  FOUL
      2  7048 Zapalac, Alan       12 Wallis Brazo            180-07     55.04m 
          180-07  167-04  169-00  169-00  172-08  FOUL
      3  5963 Cook, Austin        12 Overton                 176-07     53.82m 
          166-11  176-07  FOUL  173-04  FOUL  FOUL
      4  5455 Kyle, Darin         11 Klein Collins           169-02     51.56m 
          142-09  166-02  FOUL  166-03  168-00  169-02
      5  5634 Knight, Morgan      11 Longv Spring Hil        167-11     51.18m 
          FOUL  162-07  165-05  167-11  163-07  FOUL
      6  6317 Oliva, Zach         12 SB Smithson Vall        167-02     50.95m 
          157-05  167-02  164-07  FOUL  160-01  160-06
      7  5917 Aguilar, Joas       12 NRH Birdville           166-05     50.72m 
          FOUL  156-03  163-06  166-05  FOUL  164-02
      8  6270 Salinas, Rigo       11 SA Reagan               164-06     50.13m 
          163-04  157-11  162-09  156-04  155-02  164-06
      9  6289 Simmons, Ryan       11 Salado                  162-00     49.37m 
          159-11  162-00  156-05  159-06  159-01  160-09
      9  6190 Peterson, Brian     11 RR Cedar Ridge          162-00     49.37m 
          160-00  162-00  FOUL  155-00  FOUL  155-10
     11  5625 Valencia, Felipe    11 LJ Palmview             161-03     49.14m 
          159-04  150-06  161-03         
     12  5100 Ross, Edward        12 Hou Nimitz              159-05     48.59m 
          156-07  159-05  147-07         
     12  4798 Card, Evan          12 Fort Stockton           159-05     48.59m 
          156-07  159-05  147-07           
     14  4449 Martinez, Mason     11 Cibolo Steele           157-09     48.08m 
          155-09  157-09  150-07         
     15  5807 Salinas, Tony       11 Mission                 156-00     47.54m 
          156-00  150-09  FOUL         
     16  4537 Gatlin, Paden       12 Dal Jesuit              154-05     47.06m 
          137-11  153-06  154-05         
     17  6185 Nawratil, Nick      12 Round Rock              153-11     46.91m 
          150-11  153-11  FOUL         
     18  5052 Samuels, Isaac      11 Hou Cy Springs          152-02     46.38m 
          152-02  140-08  142-02         
     19  5568 Bibby, Benjamin     12 Lew The Colony          152-01     46.35m 
          152-01  FOUL  139-02         
     20  4564 Oubre, Mathew       12 Dayton                  144-11     44.17m 
          FOUL  FOUL  144-11         
     21  4120 Calhoun, Darryl     12 Arl Bowie               144-01     43.91m 
          141-05  144-01  143-02         
     22  4190 Henderson, Marcell  12 Aus Crockett            142-08     43.48m 
          134-03  FOUL  142-08         
     23  4948 Gonzales, Brandon   12 Greg-Portland           138-01     42.08m 
          123-07  138-01  137-05         
     24  5774 Cervantes, Richard  11 Mis Sharyland           136-07     41.63m 
          126-05  136-07  FOUL         
     25  5786 Guillermo, Galvan   11 Mis Veterans Mem        135-04     41.24m 
          135-04  129-05  126-06         
     26  4301 Morales, Hiram      12 Brownsv Pace            130-08     39.82m 
          FOUL  FOUL  130-08         
     
    Boys Pole Vault HS Section A
    ==========================================================================
     National HS: &    18-03  2003        Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR                 
       Myers Std: S 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orange Field               
            Meet: M 18-00.25  2009        Jack Whitt, Norman North, OK             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  4254 Murphree, Daven     12 Big San Harmony          5.40m   17-08.50 
         4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.40 5.51 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
      2  5464 Poth, Barrett       11 Klein Oak                5.15m   16-10.75 
         4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 
          PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      3  4086 Zorsky, Noah        12 Amar Tascosa             5.05m   16-06.75 
         4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 
          PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      4  4663 Bertrand, Caleb     12 Elton                    4.95m   16-02.75 
         4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 
          PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
      5  6887 Roberson, Jay       12 Tyler Lee                4.95m   16-02.75 
         4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 
          PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
      6  4249 Mahler, Wolf        12 Belton                   4.80m   15-09.00 
         4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      7  5610 Griffin, Hawk       11 Little Elm               4.80m   15-09.00 
         4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
          PPP    O   XO  XXX 
      8  4509 Gilfillan, Noah     11 Corsicana                4.80m   15-09.00 
         4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
          PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
      9  5867 Pasque, Colin       12 Norman                   4.65m   15-03.00 
         4.50 4.65 4.80 
            O    O  XXX 
     10  5967 Breaux, Dakota      12 Pear Dawson              4.65m   15-03.00 
         4.50 4.65 4.80 
           XO    O  XXX 
     11  4116 Thompson, Reese     11 Argyle                   4.65m   15-03.00 
         4.50 4.65 4.80 
          PPP   XO  XXX 
     11  5410 McNeil, Parks       12 Kerrville Tivy           4.65m   15-03.00 
         4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
          PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
     13  4750 Jones, Avery        11 FEAST                    4.50m   14-09.00 
         4.50 4.65 
          XXO  XXX 
     13  5188 Tomlison, Addison   11 Hum Kingwood             4.50m   14-09.00 
         4.50 4.65 
          XXO  XXX 
     
    Boys Pole Vault HS Section B
    ==========================================================================
     National HS: &    18-03  2003        Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR                 
       Myers Std: S 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield                
            Meet: M 18-00.25  2009        Jack Whitt, Norman North, OK             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  5210 Wyatt, Audie        11 Huntsville               4.80m   15-09.00 
         4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 
            O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      2  4066 Wood, Shea Paul     12 Aledo                    4.70m   15-05.00 
         4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
            O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
      3  5776 Denham, Augustus    12 Mis Sharyland            4.55m   14-11.00 
         4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      4  5053 Toliver, Travis     10 Hou Cy Woods             4.55m   14-11.00 
         4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
            O   XO    O  XXX 
      4  4292 Larson, Garrett     12 Brenham                  4.55m   14-11.00 
         4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
           XO    O    O  XXX 
      6  5278 Dial, Tommy         10 Jenks                    4.55m   14-11.00 
         4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
           XO    O   XO  XXX 
      6  5386 Zalesky, Jacob      11 Keller Timber Cr         4.55m   14-11.00 
         4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
            O   XO   XO  XXX 
      8  6439 Brokenshire, Benji  11 Springtown               4.55m   14-11.00 
         4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
            O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      9  5964 Garcia, Anthony     12 Palacios                 4.40m   14-05.25 
         4.25 4.40 4.55 
            O    O  XXX 
      9  6178 Williams, Daniel    12 Rosenb Terry             4.40m   14-05.25 
         4.25 4.40 4.55 
            O    O  XXX 
     11  4831 Meaders, Nicholas   11 Gatesville               4.25m   13-11.25 
         4.25 4.40 
            O  XXX 
     11  6286 Martin, Bryce       12 Salado                   4.25m   13-11.25 
         4.25 4.40 
            O  XXX 
     11  5379 McAdams, Gabe       11 Keller                   4.25m   13-11.25 
         4.25 4.40 
            O  XXX 
     11  5001 Turner, Tyler       11 Hico                     4.25m   13-11.25 
         4.25 4.40 
            O  XXX 
     15  4202 Dixon, Aaron        12 Ballinger                4.25m   13-11.25 
         4.25 4.40 
           XO  XXX 
     16  5411 Young, Alexander    12 Kerrville Tivy           4.25m   13-11.25 
         4.25 4.40 
          XXO  XXX 
     --  4084 Harris, Zach        11 Amar River Road             NH            
         4.25 
          XXX 
     --  5564 Smith, Peyton       12 Lew Marcus                  NH            
         4.25 
          XXX 
     
    Men 100 Meter Dash University
    ========================================================================
           World: !  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, JAM                             
        American: $  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, USA                              
      Collegiate: %  9.92  1996        Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
       Myers Std: S 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
            Meet: M 10.07  1976        Ed Preston, Arkansas State                  
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  5257 Jobodwana, Anaso    SO Jackson State            10.13q  2.1  7 
      2  4167 Adams, Harry        SR Auburn                   10.17q  2.9  8 
      3  6780 Webb, Ameer         SR Texas A&M                10.19q  2.8  6 
      4  5648 Ernest, Aaron       SO LSU                      10.29q  2.9  8 
      5  5822 Young, Isiah        SR Mississippi              10.30q  1.9  5 
      6  6752 Bryan, Michael      JR Texas A&M                10.34q  2.9  8 
      7  6844 Anderson, Justin    SR TX Southern              10.35q  2.9  8 
      8  5261 Lee, Brent          SR Jackson State            10.41q  1.9  5 
      9  5500 Richardson, Dennis  JR La. Tech                 10.41q  2.9  8 
     10  4756 Dukes, Dedric       SO Florida                  10.43   1.9  5 
     11  6684 James, Jamol        SR Tennessee                10.43   2.8  6 
     12  6688 Nelvis, Jarael      SR Tennessee                10.44   2.9  8 
     13  6758 Hardy, Jr., Prezel  JR Texas A&M                10.45   2.1  7 
     14  4456 Fraser, Warren      SR Clemson                  10.47   1.9  5 
     15  4764 Seymore, Leonardo   SR Florida                  10.47   2.9  8 
     16  4457 Hester, Tevin       FR Clemson                  10.49   2.8  6 
     17  5407 Kushimo, Kadeem     SO Kentucky                 10.52   2.9  4 
     18  4893 Cowan, Kameron      SO Grambling                10.52   2.8  6 
     19  4767 Wright, Antwan      FR Florida                  10.53   2.1  7 
     20  6804 Butler, Quentin     SO TX-Arlington             10.53   2.1  7 
     21  4284 Page, R.J.          SR Boston U.                10.54   2.9  4 
     22  4227 Reece, Alex         FR Baylor                   10.56   2.9  8 
     23  6404 Jenkins, Devin      FR Southern                 10.56   2.9  8 
     24  4170 Fisher, Joseph      SO Auburn                   10.57   2.2  3 
     25  5639 Allsop, Shermund    JR LSU                      10.57   2.1  7 
     26  4171 Hardy, Jeremy       SR Auburn                   10.57   2.1  7 
     26  4277 Collins, Daveon     JR Boise State              10.57   2.9  4 
     28  6627 Bozmans, Raymond    FR TCU                      10.57   2.1  7 
     29  5156 Sweeney, Isaiah     SR Houston                  10.58   1.9  5 
     30  5909 Walker, Justin      JR Northwestern St.         10.58   2.1  7 
     31  5938 Reis-Herron, Josep  FR Oral Roberts             10.59   2.2  3 
     32  5872 Fowler, James       SR North Texas              10.60   2.2  3 
     33  6755 Davis, Jermaine     JR Texas A&M                10.60   1.9  5 
     34  4334 Charles, Fan Fan    JR BYU                      10.62   2.8  6 
     35  5908 Taylor, Kendal      SR Northwestern St.         10.62   2.9  4 
     36  6682 Hardnick, Arnez     SR Tennessee                10.62   1.9  5 
     37  5501 Richey, Niko        SR La. Tech                 10.64   2.9  4 
     38  5932 Chihambakwe, Rapha  FR Oral Roberts             10.64   3.5  2 
     39  5136 Arnett, James       FR Houston                  10.65   3.6  1 
     40  5518 Hicks, Zach         FR Lamar                    10.65   3.5  2 
     41  6799 Young, Timothy      SR Texas State              10.66   2.8  6 
     42  6326 Rudolph, Jerome     SR SE Louisiana             10.66   2.1  7 
     43  5405 Hayes, Keith        SR Kentucky                 10.68   3.5  2 
     44  6320 Herbert, Antonio    JR SE Louisiana             10.69   2.9  4 
     45  4352 McDaniel, Eric      FR California               10.70   2.9  4 
     46  6713 Fares, Basil        FR Texas                    10.71   3.5  2 
     47  5875 Hickman, Johnny     SR North Texas              10.72   3.5  2 
     48  6357 Bell, Kevin         JR So. Florida              10.73   2.9  4 
     49  5259 Kelly, Richard      SR Jackson State            10.74   2.2  3 
     50  5590 Williams, Tarell    JR Liberty                  10.76   3.5  2 
     51  6729 Sanders, Emerson    SR Texas                    10.76   2.9  4 
     52  6634 McSwain, Harvey     FR TCU                      10.78   1.9  5 
     53  5587 Spruel, Roderick    SR Liberty                  10.79   3.5  2 
     54  5515 Finnex, Trey        FR Lamar                    10.87   3.6  1 
     55  6564 Carrillo, David     JR TAMU-CC                  10.87   2.2  3 
     56  4336 Hinds, Jason        SR BYU                      10.89   2.2  3 
     57  6846 Gray, Quiller       FR TX Southern              10.89   3.6  1 
     58  6034 Powell, Jordan      SO Prairie View             10.90   3.6  1 
     59  5503 Sheffield, Kameron  FR La. Tech                 10.93   2.2  3 
     60  6726 Porter, Darnell     SO Texas                    10.94   3.5  2 
     61  5686 Del Duca, Frank     JR Maine                    10.95   3.6  1 
     62  6571 July, Eric          SR TAMU-CC                  10.96   2.2  3 
     63  6024 Gilbert, Terry      JR Prairie View             11.01   3.6  1 
     64  6706 Brown, Trevor       FR Texas                    11.05   3.6  1 
     
    Men 100 Meter Dash University
    =====================================================================
           World: !  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, JAM                             
        American: $  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, USA                              
      Collegiate: %  9.92  1996        Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
       Myers Std: S 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
            Meet: M 10.07  1976        Ed Preston, Arkansas State                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1  6780 Webb, Ameer         SR Texas A&M                10.14   1.6 
      2  5648 Ernest, Aaron       SO LSU                      10.18   1.6 
      3  5261 Lee, Brent          SR Jackson State            10.33   1.6 
      4  6752 Bryan, Michael      JR Texas A&M                10.34   1.6 
      5  5822 Young, Isiah        SR Mississippi              10.35   1.6 
      6  6844 Anderson, Justin    SR TX Southern              10.36   1.6 
      7  5500 Richardson, Dennis  JR La. Tech                 10.53   1.6 
     
    Men 5000 Meter Run University
    ================================================================
           World: ! 12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
        American: $ 12:54.12  2010        Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
      Collegiate: % 13:08.40  1978        Henry Rono, Wash. State                  
       Myers Std: S 13:49.85  2004        Robert Cheseret, Arizona                 
            Meet: M 13:41.38  1980        Mark Anderson, Arkansas                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1  4479 Snyder, Paul        SR Columbia              14:29.75  
      2  5734 Bruce-Littlewood,   SR McNeese State         14:30.82  
      3  6935 Mutai, Daniel       SR UL-Monroe             14:39.34  
      4  4031 Monson, Devin          adidas/RogueAC        14:42.11  
      5  6600 Doty, Tye           SO Tarleton State        14:42.57  
      6  6809 Lautenslager, Crai  FR TX-Arlington          14:45.82  
      7  6898 Douglas, Patrick    JR UCLA                  14:47.43  
      8  6811 Martinez, Virgilio  FR TX-Arlington          14:48.44  
      9  6894 Collins, Shayne     FR UCLA                  14:51.86  
     10  4022 King, Xavier        FR Abilene Chr           14:55.98  
     11  5737 Cliffe, Daniel      SR McNeese State         14:57.74  
     12  3506 Dandena, Kiya          Run Like a Boss       15:01.21  
     13  6983 Serrano, Luis       JR UT-Pan Am             15:18.92  
     14  5873 Harrison, Silveste  FR North Texas           15:19.71  
     15  6934 Makevic, Dusan      FR UL-Monroe             15:25.16  
     16  3507 Ramirez, Angel         Run Like a Boss       15:34.22  
     17  6609 Willett, Dylan      FR Tarleton State        16:03.78  
     --  5669 Villarreal, Joey    SR Lubbock Chri               DNF  
     --  5739 Delguste, Martin    JR McNeese State              DNF  
     
    Men 10000 Meter Run University
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1  6712 Dohner, Ryan        JR Texas                 29:34.34  
      2  6719 Lutz, Craig         SO Texas                 29:39.22  
      3  6739 Vertiz, Daniel      FR Texas                 29:55.62  
      4  6736 Tunningley, Rory    SR Texas                 30:07.35  
      5  6725 Pinales, Mark       SO Texas                 30:08.09  
      6  5318 Landes, Evan        SO Kansas                30:09.23  
      7  6961 Williams, Matt         Unattached            30:21.67  
      8  6945 Fuentes, David         Unattached            30:46.40  
      9  7070 Taragon, Edward     SR Wayland Bapt          30:46.92  
     10  6730 Smith, Collin       JR Texas                 31:14.25  
     11  6561 Adame, Justin       JR TAMU-CC               31:25.81  
     12  6349 Haase, Brant        FR So. Dakota            31:28.51  
     13  5305 Baden, Josh         SR Kansas                31:38.92  
     14  6067 Firth, Will         SO Rice                  31:39.38  
     15  4626 Roa, Kevin          JR E. New Mexico         31:55.65  
     16  5805 Weickert, Matt         Miss State            31:56.88  
     17  5795 Lewis, Nathan          Miss State            32:01.88  
     18  5316 Jokisch, Colin      SR Kansas                32:05.31  
     19  6569 Hintz, Christoph    SO TAMU-CC               32:19.80  
     20  6855 Devlin, Brendan     SR TX Tech               32:32.82  
     21  7072 Valle, Jordan       SO Wayland Bapt          32:39.18  
     22  4095 Goecker, Jamin      JR Angelo State          32:39.96  
     --  4030 McPherson, Scott       adidas/RogueAC             DNF  
     --  5790 Duarte, Julian         Miss State                 DNF  
     
    Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
    ========================================================================
           World: ! 12.87  2008        Dayron Robles, CUB                          
        American: $ 12.89  2010        David Oliver, Nike                          
      Collegiate: % 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
       Myers Std: S 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
            Meet: M 13.50  1985        Wayne Roby, Wisconsin                       
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  4760 Lovett, Eddie       JR Florida                  13.47q  2.6  6 
      2  4454 Adams, Spencer      SR Clemson                  13.65q  2.0  4 
      3  5944 Cabral, Johnathan   SO Oregon                   13.65q  2.0  4 
      4  4356 Stewart, Ray        SR California               13.67q  2.6  6 
      5  6732 Stewart, Keiron     SR Texas                    13.71q  3.5  5 
      6  4452 Somerville, Terren  SR Cincinnati               13.74q  3.5  5 
      7  5405 Hayes, Keith        SR Kentucky                 13.79q  2.0  4 
      8  4461 Maxey, Marcus       SR Clemson                  13.88q  3.5  5 
      9  5788 Arnett, Nathan      SR Miss State               14.13q  2.6  6 
     10  4285 Ray, Zachary        SR Boston U.                14.14   2.0  4 
     11  6799 Young, Timothy      SR Texas State              14.15   2.6  6 
     12  5159 Williams, Isaac     FR Houston                  14.17   3.5  5 
     13  5689 Reed, James         JR Maine                    14.19   2.6  3 
     14  4216 Grace, Bryce        FR Baylor                   14.22   2.0  4 
     15  6370 McCoy, Randy        JR So. Miss                 14.26   3.5  5 
     16  6766 Minkah, Kenneth     SO Texas A&M                14.26   3.5  5 
     17  5662 Thompson, Joshua    SO LSU                      14.29   2.0  4 
     18  5262 McGee, Bentrell     SO Jackson State            14.34   2.0  4 
     19  5139 Bullock, Leon       SR Houston                  14.41   3.1  2 
     20  4761 Pitt, Moriel        FR Florida                  14.43   2.0  4 
     21  6305 Viverette, Matthew  JR Sam Houston St.          14.44   2.6  6 
     22  6516 McCloud, Nick       SR Stephen F. A             14.46   3.5  5 
     23  5400 Bagley, Brandon     JR Kentucky                 14.52   2.6  3 
     24  4057 Walker, Kyle        SO Akron                    14.56   2.9  1 
     25  4437 Powell, Renaldo     JR Cent Mich                14.59   2.6  3 
     26  4964 Holloway, Trey      FR Hampton                  14.64   2.6  3 
     27  6985 Zarate, Macario     SO UT-Pan Am                14.65   2.6  3 
     28  4455 Britton, Elijah     SO Clemson                  14.66   2.6  6 
     29  4896 Guillory, Keenun    SO Grambling                14.68   3.1  2 
     30  6065 Chaney, Clayton     SR Rice                     14.69   2.6  6 
     31  6990 Gutierrez, Jonas       UTSA                     14.70   2.0  4 
     32  6937 Solomon, Martin     JR UL-Monroe                14.79   3.1  2 
     33  6042 Woodard, Preston    JR Prairie View             15.02   3.1  2 
     34  6028 Johnson, Crayton    SO Prairie View             15.06   3.1  2 
     35  6402 Fluellen, Harold    SO Southern                 15.07   2.9  1 
     36  5902 Giddens, Brent      SO Northwestern St.         15.15   3.1  2 
     37  6072 Sanders, Chris      SO Rice                     15.33   2.9  1 
     38  6303 Stark, William      FR Sam Houston St.          15.35   2.6  3 
     39  6380 Wells, Courtland    SO So. Miss                 15.38   2.9  1 
     40  6359 Hargrove, Landon    JR So. Florida              15.39   2.6  3 
     41  5522 Williams, Wesley    SO Lamar                    16.20   3.1  2 
     --  5741 Hatwood, Anthony    SR McNeese State              DNF   2.6  3 
     
    Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
    =====================================================================
           World: ! 12.87  2008        Dayron Robles, CUB                          
        American: $ 12.89  2010        David Oliver, Nike                          
      Collegiate: % 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
       Myers Std: S 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
            Meet: M 13.50  1985        Wayne Roby, Wisconsin                       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1  5944 Cabral, Johnathan   SO Oregon                   13.33   2.6 
      2  4454 Adams, Spencer      SR Clemson                  13.47   2.6 
      3  4452 Somerville, Terren  SR Cincinnati               13.48   2.6 
      4  6732 Stewart, Keiron     SR Texas                    13.51   2.6 
      5  5405 Hayes, Keith        SR Kentucky                 13.66   2.6 
      6  4356 Stewart, Ray        SR California               13.71   2.6 
      7  4461 Maxey, Marcus       SR Clemson                  13.80   2.6 
      8  4760 Lovett, Eddie       JR Florida                  13.84   2.6 
      9  5788 Arnett, Nathan      SR Miss State               13.94   2.6 
     
    Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
    ===================================================================
           World: ! 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
        American: $ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, FLAC                           
      Collegiate: % 47.56  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
       Myers Std: S 48.65  2010        Jeshua Anderson, Wash.St.                   
            Meet: M 48.70  2006        Michael Tinsley, Jackson St.                
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  5328 Stigler, Michael    SO Kansas                   50.83q  7 
      2  5935 Gibson, Jeffery     SR Oral Roberts             51.28q  4 
      3  4275 Andrade, Jordin     JR Boise State              51.40q  6 
      4  5883 White, Steven       SR North Texas              51.56q  6 
      5  6860 Gill, Isaiah        SR TX Tech                  51.89q  6 
      6  5146 Futch, Eric         FR Houston                  52.06q  5 
      7  4285 Ray, Zachary        SR Boston U.                52.25q  7 
      8  6753 Coleman, Gregory    SO Texas A&M                52.39q  4 
      9  5498 Muhammad, Yusuf     JR La. Tech                 52.42q  4 
     10  6630 Collins, Lavon      JR TCU                      52.47   6 
     11  6937 Solomon, Martin     JR UL-Monroe                52.51   3 
     12  6977 Johnson, Dijan      JR UT-Pan Am                52.70   3 
     13  6305 Viverette, Matthew  JR Sam Houston St.          52.95   7 
     14  5139 Bullock, Leon       SR Houston                  52.97   2 
     15  6998 Shelvin, Jurmarcus  SR UTSA                     53.11   7 
     16  7000 Smith, Joshua       SR UTSA                     53.17   5 
     17  6786 Black, Larron       FR Texas State              53.18   3 
     18  6356 Barrett, Paul       FR So. Florida              53.35   4 
     19  4286 Vitale, Stephen     JR Boston U.                53.39   6 
     20  6936 Sams, Jamel         SO UL-Monroe                53.40   4 
     21  6757 Graham, Aikan       SO Texas A&M                53.41   5 
     22  6766 Minkah, Kenneth     SO Texas A&M                53.44   7 
     23  6523 Taylor, Josh        JR Stephen F. A             53.46   3 
     24  6990 Gutierrez, Jonas       UTSA                     53.76   7 
     25  4753 Aird, Gabe          FR Florida                  53.81   5 
     26  4347 Bermea, Randy       FR California               53.82   5 
     27  6707 Brudnick, Josh      JR Texas                    53.87   5 
     28  6577 Scott, William      JR TAMU-CC                  53.87   2 
     29  4899 Jackson, Shawn      JR Grambling                54.00   3 
     30  4463 Smith, Michael      FR Clemson                  54.33   6 
     31  5588 Washington, Andre   SR Liberty                  54.55   2 
     32  5148 Hofbauer, Jordan    JR Houston                  54.74   3 
     33  5329 Ucherek, Nick       FR Kansas                   54.82   6 
     34  4280 Scheve, Bret        SO Boise State              54.88   4 
     35  4763 Roberts, Kadesh     FR Florida                  55.02   4 
     36  4888 Alvarez, Ramiro     JR Grambling                55.03   2 
     37  4054 Pryce, J'Lani       JR Akron                    55.25   5 
     38  5744 Skarupa, Cody       SO McNeese State            55.33   2 
     39  6692 Williams, Michael   SR Tennessee                55.37   7 
     40  6979 MacDonald, Bryan    SO UT-Pan Am                55.43   2 
     41  6303 Stark, William      FR Sam Houston St.          55.52   3 
     42  6358 Calderon, Camilo    JR So. Florida              55.53   1 
     43  6742 Wieland, Zach       FR Texas                    56.46   7 
     44  6028 Johnson, Crayton    SO Prairie View             56.53   2 
     45  5746 Wells, Morgan       SO McNeese State            56.62   1 
     46  6905 Klarer, David       SR UCLA                     56.84   5 
     47  5811 Harrison, Tyler     SO Mississippi              56.88   3 
     48  5902 Giddens, Brent      SO Northwestern St.         57.04   1 
     49  6032 Overshown, Patrick  SR Prairie View             57.48   3 
     50  6070 Pressley, Ben       SO Rice                     57.62   1 
     51  5933 Coleman, Rondell    FR Oral Roberts             57.71   1 
     52  6820 Todd, Jonathan      JR TX-Arlington             59.95   6 
     53  5898 Carter, Kaymin      FR Northwestern St.         59.98   1 
     54  5505 Warnick, Evan       FR La. Tech               1:00.20   1 
     --  6858 Extol, Dwayne       JR TX Tech                     FS   4 
     
    Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
    ================================================================
           World: ! 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
        American: $ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, FLAC                           
      Collegiate: % 47.56  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
       Myers Std: S 48.65  2010        Jeshua Anderson, Wash.St.                   
            Meet: M 48.70  2006        Michael Tinsley, Jackson St.                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1  5328 Stigler, Michael    SO Kansas                   50.00  
      2  5935 Gibson, Jeffery     SR Oral Roberts             50.26  
      3  4275 Andrade, Jordin     JR Boise State              50.71  
      4  6860 Gill, Isaiah        SR TX Tech                  50.76  
      5  4285 Ray, Zachary        SR Boston U.                51.75  
      6  6753 Coleman, Gregory    SO Texas A&M                52.30  
      7  5146 Futch, Eric         FR Houston                  53.05  
      8  5498 Muhammad, Yusuf     JR La. Tech                 53.81  
      9  5883 White, Steven       SR North Texas              55.81  
     
    Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
    ===================================================================
       Myers Std: S 8:50.52  3/29/2012   Luis Orta, Kentucky                       
            Meet: M 8:50.52  3/29/2012   Luis Orta, Kentucky                       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1  4026 Adams, David           adidas/RogueAC         8:46.52S  2 
      2  6709 Bussing, Austin     SR Texas                  8:52.05   2 
      3  4033 Sullivan, John         adidas/RogueAC         8:53.49   2 
      4  6353 Mettler, Jeffrey    JR So. Dakota             8:54.40   2 
      5  6728 Roth, Austin        JR Texas                  8:56.49   2 
      6  6803 Blomberg, Emil      SO TX-Arlington           8:58.84   2 
      7  5174 Perri, Matt         JR Houston Bapt           9:00.93   1 
      8  6721 McNamara, John      JR Texas                  9:03.06   1 
      9  4625 Briska, Kaspars     SO E. New Mexico          9:04.71   1 
     10  4032 Stones, Carl           adidas/RogueAC         9:05.13   2 
     11  6909 McDonald, David     SR UCLA                   9:05.36   2 
     12  6562 Baar, Philipp       SO TAMU-CC                9:06.63   1 
     13  4613 Thompson, Shaun     SO Duke                   9:07.57   2 
     14  5803 Valentine, John     SR Miss State             9:13.99   1 
     15  6925 Wood, Jacob         JR UCLA                   9:17.66   1 
     16  4221 Jackson, Taylor     SR Baylor                 9:22.73   1 
     17  5742 LeBlanc, Jarrett    SR McNeese State          9:23.91   1 
     18  5668 Placencia, Isacc    JR Lubbock Chri           9:24.16   1 
     19  5511 Bradley, Sam        SR Lamar                  9:31.06   2 
     20  6896 Cushing-Murray, Na  FR UCLA                   9:34.31   1 
     21  5870 Coleman, James      FR North Texas            9:40.53   2 
     22  5324 Schneider, Kaman    SR Kansas                 9:41.54   1 
     23  6563 Barlow, Daniel      SR TAMU-CC                9:49.08   1 
     24  6300 Pitts, Patrick      SO Sam Houston St.        9:50.72   1 
     25  5322 Messerly, Brandon   FR Kansas                 9:51.98   1 
     26  6639 Rossmango, Jake     JR TCU                    9:55.35   1 
     
    Men 4x100 Meter Relay CLittlefield University
    ===================================================================
           World: ! 37.10  2008        Jamaica                                     
        American: $ 37.40  1992        US National Team                            
      Collegiate: % 38.04  1998        TCU                                         
       Myers Std: S 37.88  2001        HSI                                         
            Meet: M 38.30  3/31/2012   Auburn, Auburn                              
                           M Rowland, H Adams, M DeHaven, K Brock            
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Texas A&M                                             39.73q  1 
         1) 6780 Webb, Ameer SR             2) 6746 Bailey, Jr., Aldrich FR   
         3) 6752 Bryan, Michael JR          4) 6758 Hardy, Jr., Prezel JR     
      2 Florida                                               39.76q  5 
         1) 4760 Lovett, Eddie JR           2) 4758 Graham, Jr, Hugh SO       
         3) 4764 Seymore, Leonardo SR       4) 4756 Dukes, Dedric SO          
      3 Baylor                                                40.00q  1 
         1) 4210 Allen, Justin SR           2) 4219 Heriot, Blake JR          
         3) 4231 Walker, Everett SR         4) 4227 Reece, Alex FR            
      4 TCU                                                   40.02q  5 
         1) 6625 Bailey, Ramone SO          2) 6640 Silmon, Charles SR        
         3) 6626 Baker, Ronnie FR           4) 6627 Bozmans, Raymond FR       
      5 Jackson State                                         40.20q  3 
         1) 5262 McGee, Bentrell SO         2) 5261 Lee, Brent SR             
         3) 5259 Kelly, Richard SR          4) 5257 Jobodwana, Anaso SO       
      6 LSU                                                   40.32q  4 
         1) 5649 Forbes, Damar SR           2) 5648 Ernest, Aaron SO          
         3) 5656 Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel  4) 5639 Allsop, Shermund JR       
      7 Houston                                               40.59q  1 
         1) 5159 Williams, Isaac FR         2) 5142 Collins, Leshon FR        
         3) 5136 Arnett, James FR           4) 5156 Sweeney, Isaiah SR        
      8 La. Tech                                              40.74q  4 
         1) 5500 Richardson, Dennis JR      2) 5496 Hadnot, Trey JR           
         3) 5501 Richey, Niko SR            4) 5495 Franklin, John SR         
      9 Tennessee                                             40.75q  3 
         1) 6685 Juin, Reginald SR          2) 6684 James, Jamol SR           
         3) 6688 Nelvis, Jarael SR          4) 6682 Hardnick, Arnez SR        
     10 Northwestern St.                                      40.77   5 
         1) 5909 Walker, Justin JR          2) 5897 Carter, Hanoj FR          
         3) 5911 Williams, Aaron SO         4) 5908 Taylor, Kendal SR         
     11 North Texas                                           40.87   3 
         1) 5872 Fowler, James SR           2) 5871 Collins, Clinton JR       
         3) 5875 Hickman, Johnny SR         4) 5877 Newson, Cameron FR        
     12 California                                            40.96   3 
         1) 4352 McDaniel, Eric FR          2) 4348 Blocker, Tom JR           
         3) 4353 Oliver, Dash JR            4) 4350 Jones, Chad JR            
     13 Grambling                                             41.00   1 
         1) 4899 Jackson, Shawn JR          2) 4893 Cowan, Kameron SO         
         3) 4906 Williams, Akeem SR         4) 4901 McTear, Jamael FR         
     14 Oregon                                                41.07   2 
         1) 5942 Anding, Kevin SR           2) 5946 Delaney, Arthur SO        
         3) 5948 Galpin, Jack FR            4) 5943 Berry, Mike JR            
     15 Mississippi                                           41.08   2 
         1) 5810 Griffin, Montez JR         2) 5808 Branch, Anthony FR        
         3) 5821 Serrette, Creighton JR     4) 5822 Young, Isiah SR           
     16 Auburn                                                41.24   2 
         1) 4168 Brock, Keenan JR           2) 4167 Adams, Harry SR           
         3) 4171 Hardy, Jeremy SR           4) 4170 Fisher, Joseph SO         
     17 Texas                                                 41.36   3 
         1) 6713 Fares, Basil FR            2) 6729 Sanders, Emerson SR       
         3) 6732 Stewart, Keiron SR         4) 6723 Murphy, Isaac SR          
     18 SE Louisiana                                          41.38   5 
         1) 6318 Daniels, Brandon JR        2) 6320 Herbert, Antonio JR       
         3) 6324 Minnifield, Billy SO       4) 6326 Rudolph, Jerome SR        
     19 Boston U.                                             41.51   5 
         1) 4282 Lagerberg, David FR        2) 4283 Latty, Tewado SR          
         3) 4285 Ray, Zachary SR            4) 4284 Page, R.J. SR             
     20 Stephen F. Austin                                     41.58   4 
         1) 6515 Hawkins, Hampton JR        2) 6509 Brown-Stewart, Cass JR    
         3) 6512 Crowder, Torin JR          4) 6516 McCloud, Nick SR          
     21 BYU                                                   41.59   4 
         1) 4330 Arslanian, Jacob FR        2) 4336 Hinds, Jason SR           
         3) 4338 Lindahl, Cade SR           4) 4334 Charles, Fan Fan JR       
     22 Kentucky                                              41.61   2 
         1) 5400 Bagley, Brandon JR         2) 5407 Kushimo, Kadeem SO        
         3) 5405 Hayes, Keith SR            4) 5401 Boyd, Terence SO          
     23 Air Force                                             41.68   1 
         1) 4041 Udensi, Uzor SR            2) 4036 Delgado, Anthony SR       
         3) 4040 Spuller, Jake SO           4) 4037 McHenry, Gavin FR         
     24 Sam Houston St.                                       41.81   2 
         1) 6308 White, Treyvion FR         2) 6299 Mitchell, Kristen JR      
         3) 6295 Jenkins, Justin FR         4) 6309 Wright, Jarrick JR        
     25 TX Southern                                           41.99   2 
         1) 6844 Anderson, Justin SR        2) 6849 Lacroix, Jeffry JR        
         3) 6846 Gray, Quiller FR           4) 6845 Collins, Arte' SR         
     26 Lamar                                                 42.11   5 
         1) 5522 Williams, Wesley SO        2) 5518 Hicks, Zach FR            
         3) 5515 Finnex, Trey FR            4) 5514 Edwards, Jonathan JR      
     27 Liberty                                               42.18   2 
         1) 5587 Spruel, Roderick SR        2) 5588 Washington, Andre SR      
         3) 5590 Williams, Tarell JR        4) 5585 Robbins, Leonard SO       
     28 Oral Roberts                                          42.21   3 
         1) 5932 Chihambakwe, Raphael FR    2) 5931 Bvekerwa, Zuva SO         
         3) 5937 Matthews, Damian SO        4) 5938 Reis-Herron, Joseph FR    
     29 Akron                                                 42.21   1 
         1) 4055 Ruby, Julius FR            2) 4053 Owens, Nick SO            
         3) 4057 Walker, Kyle SO            4) 4046 Freeman, Malachi JR       
     30 Prairie View                                          42.38   1 
         1) 6022 Campbell, Keon FR          2) 6024 Gilbert, Terry JR         
         3) 6034 Powell, Jordan SO          4) 6026 Hoover, Jordan SR         
     31 UL-Monroe                                             42.43   4 
         1) 6933 Lafayette, Charles FR      2) 6931 Hampton, Dimitri SR       
         3) 6929 Cribbs, Nigel FR           4) 6930 Demus, Mark FR            
     32 Temple                                                42.53   1 
         1) 6669 Myers, Damian SR           2) 6673 Stafford, Carlton JR      
         3) 6671 Pickett, Gabriel JR        4) 6668 McDuffie, Darryl SO       
     33 Houston Bapt                                          43.32   4 
         1) 5165 Christian, Brice SO        2) 5164 Boyd, Brandon SR          
         3) 5169 Hicks, David SO            4) 5168 Harris, LaDarien SR       
     -- UTEP                                                    DNF   5 
         1) 6965 Dillard, Kristian SO       2) 6969 Jackson, Mark JR          
         3) 3502 Zellner, Sven              4) 6975 Wright, Anthony SR        
     -- So. Miss                                                DNF   3 
         1) 6366 Crump, Jordan SO           2) 6370 McCoy, Randy JR           
         3) 6368 Johnson, Derrick FR        4) 6365 Cage, Liroy FR            
     -- UCLA                                                    DNF   4 
         1) 6919 Selig, Blake FR            2) 6899 Dyce, Max SR              
         3) 6915 Rolle, Karlton SR          4) 6910 Merriweather, Yusef JR    
     
    Men 4x100 Meter Relay CLittlefield University
    ================================================================
           World: ! 37.10  2008        Jamaica                                     
        American: $ 37.40  1992        US National Team                            
      Collegiate: % 38.04  1998        TCU                                         
       Myers Std: S 37.88  2001        HSI                                         
            Meet: M 38.30  3/31/2012   Auburn, Auburn                              
                           M Rowland, H Adams, M DeHaven, K Brock            
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Texas A&M                                             38.64  
         1) 6780 Webb, Ameer SR             2) 6746 Bailey, Jr., Aldrich FR   
         3) 6752 Bryan, Michael JR          4) 6758 Hardy, Jr., Prezel JR     
      2 Florida                                               38.99  
         1) 4760 Lovett, Eddie JR           2) 4758 Graham, Jr, Hugh SO       
         3) 4764 Seymore, Leonardo SR       4) 4756 Dukes, Dedric SO          
      3 TCU                                                   39.54  
         1) 6625 Bailey, Ramone SO          2) 6640 Silmon, Charles SR        
         3) 6626 Baker, Ronnie FR           4) 6627 Bozmans, Raymond FR       
      4 LSU                                                   39.56  
         1) 5649 Forbes, Damar SR           2) 5648 Ernest, Aaron SO          
         3) 5641 Bush, Darrell FR           4) 5639 Allsop, Shermund JR       
      5 Tennessee                                             39.75  
         1) 6685 Juin, Reginald SR          2) 6684 James, Jamol SR           
         3) 6688 Nelvis, Jarael SR          4) 6682 Hardnick, Arnez SR        
      6 Baylor                                                39.84  
         1) 4210 Allen, Justin SR           2) 4219 Heriot, Blake JR          
         3) 4231 Walker, Everett SR         4) 4227 Reece, Alex FR            
      7 La. Tech                                              40.39  
         1) 5500 Richardson, Dennis JR      2) 5496 Hadnot, Trey JR           
         3) 5501 Richey, Niko SR            4) 5495 Franklin, John SR         
      8 Houston                                               40.91  
         1) 5159 Williams, Isaac FR         2) 5142 Collins, Leshon FR        
         3) 5136 Arnett, James FR           4) 5156 Sweeney, Isaiah SR        
     -- Jackson State                                           DNF  
         1) 5262 McGee, Bentrell SO         2) 5261 Lee, Brent SR             
         3) 5259 Kelly, Richard SR          4) 5257 Jobodwana, Anaso SO       
     
    Men 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational University
    ===================================================================
           World: ! 1:18.68  1994        Santa Monica TC                           
        American: $ 1:18.68  1994        Santa Monica TC                           
      Collegiate: % 1:19.67  2000        TCU                                       
       Myers Std: S 1:19.88  1999        Austin All-Stars                          
            Meet: M 1:20.45  2011        LSU, LSU                                  
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Texas A&M                                           1:20.78   2 
         1) 6752 Bryan, Michael JR          2) 6758 Hardy, Jr., Prezel JR     
         3) 6746 Bailey, Jr., Aldrich FR    4) 6780 Webb, Ameer SR            
      2 Northwestern St.                                    1:23.35   2 
         1) 5910 White, Gabriel FR          2) 5897 Carter, Hanoj FR          
         3) 5909 Walker, Justin JR          4) 5908 Taylor, Kendal SR         
      3 Pittsburgh                                          1:23.95   2 
         1) 5997 Spratling, Brycen SR       2) 5994 Nkanata, Carvin JR        
         3) 5993 Murray, Micah JR           4) 5992 Mindlin, Josh SO          
      4 Boston U.                                           1:24.24   1 
         1) 4285 Ray, Zachary SR            2) 4284 Page, R.J. SR             
         3) 4282 Lagerberg, David FR        4) 4283 Latty, Tewado SR          
      5 UCLA                                                1:24.35   1 
         1) 6899 Dyce, Max SR               2) 6919 Selig, Blake FR           
         3) 6908 Lauderdale, Pete SO        4) 6910 Merriweather, Yusef JR    
      6 Grambling                                           1:24.50   2 
         1) 4893 Cowan, Kameron SO          2) 4904 Taylor, Kevin JR          
         3) 4906 Williams, Akeem SR         4) 4892 Brown, Jarreau JR         
      7 BYU                                                 1:24.93   1 
         1) 4339 Smith, Korey FR            2) 4335 Harper, Mario SO          
         3) 4331 Atrice, Rhyan SR           4) 4338 Lindahl, Cade SR          
      8 UTEP                                                1:25.29   1 
         1) 6965 Dillard, Kristian SO       2) 6973 Onakoya, Abiola JR        
         3) 3502 Zellner, Sven              4) 6975 Wright, Anthony SR        
      9 Kansas                                              1:25.44   2 
         1) 5326 Smith, Shawn JR            2) 5309 Clemons, Kyle SR          
         3) 5315 Johnson, DeMario SO        4) 5320 Matthews, Drew FR         
     10 Jackson State                                       1:25.57   1 
         1) 5254 Guice, Antoine SR          2) 5263 McIntosh, Jamie JR        
         3) 5264 Roberts, Dana JR           4) 5265 Wilson, Jeremy JR         
     11 Air Force                                           1:25.58   1 
         1) 4041 Udensi, Uzor SR            2) 4036 Delgado, Anthony SR       
         3) 4040 Spuller, Jake SO           4) 7203 Nielson, Josh             
     12 Kentucky                                            1:25.75   1 
         1) 5400 Bagley, Brandon JR         2) 5405 Hayes, Keith SR           
         3) 5407 Kushimo, Kadeem SO         4) 5401 Boyd, Terence SO          
     13 Liberty                                             1:25.83   1 
         1) 5585 Robbins, Leonard SO        2) 5587 Spruel, Roderick SR       
         3) 5590 Williams, Tarell JR        4) 5588 Washington, Andre SR      
     -- Hampton                                                 DNF   2 
         1) 4964 Holloway, Trey FR          2) 4965 Hutchison, Je'von JR      
         3) 4967 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed SO   4) 4968 Okezie, Chidi SO          
     -- Tennessee                                                DQ   2 
         1) 6688 Nelvis, Jarael SR          2) 6682 Hardnick, Arnez SR        
         3) 6685 Juin, Reginald SR          4) 6684 James, Jamol SR           
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
    ===================================================================
           World: ! 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
        American: $ 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
      Collegiate: % 2:59.59  2005        LSU                                       
       Myers Std: S 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
            Meet: M 3:00.45  2011        Texas A&M                                 
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Oregon                                              3:08.18q  1 
         1) 5942 Anding, Kevin SR           2) 5946 Delaney, Arthur SO        
         3) 5948 Galpin, Jack FR            4) 5943 Berry, Mike JR            
      2 Sam Houston St.                                     3:09.82q  2 
         1) 6298 Jones, Trey SO             2) 6294 Helaire, Brian JR         
         3) 6293 Gilreath, Alex SO          4) 6297 Jones, Rodney SO          
      3 Miss State                                          3:09.84q  3 
         1) 5802 Tate, Tavaris SR           2) 5796 McBride, Brandon FR       
         3) 5789 Barnaby, Daundre SR        4) 5799 Patterson, Randy JR       
      4 UTEP                                                3:10.17q  2 
         1) 6968 Horn, Carnell FR           2) 6971 Mitchell, A-Shawni SO     
         3) 6974 Tarango, Daniel FR         4) 6973 Onakoya, Abiola JR        
      5 Stephen F. Austin                                   3:10.41q  4 
         1) 6515 Hawkins, Hampton JR        2) 6512 Crowder, Torin JR         
         3) 6513 Goff, Jontel SO            4) 6509 Brown-Stewart, Cass JR    
      6 Texas State                                         3:11.36q  2 
         1) 6794 Murray, William JR         2) 6791 Hilliard, James FR        
         3) 6792 Jackson, Tyrone FR         4) 6793 Johnson, Anthony FR       
      7 BYU                                                 3:11.64q  4 
         1) 4335 Harper, Mario SO           2) 4331 Atrice, Rhyan SR          
         3) 4338 Lindahl, Cade SR           4) 4339 Smith, Korey FR           
      8 TX Southern                                         3:12.94q  1 
         1) 6849 Lacroix, Jeffry JR         2) 6845 Collins, Arte' SR         
         3) 6847 Holmes, Michael JR         4) 6848 Lacroix, Jeff JR          
      9 Grambling                                           3:13.32q  4 
         1) 4891 Brown, Dequainte SR        2) 4906 Williams, Akeem SR        
         3) 4904 Taylor, Kevin JR           4) 4899 Jackson, Shawn JR         
     10 Jackson State                                       3:13.53   1 
         1) 5254 Guice, Antoine SR          2) 5263 McIntosh, Jamie JR        
         3) 5264 Roberts, Dana JR           4) 5265 Wilson, Jeremy JR         
     11 Hampton                                             3:13.73   3 
         1) 4968 Okezie, Chidi SO           2) 4967 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed SO  
         3) 4966 Ibadin, Edose SO           4) 4965 Hutchison, Je'von JR      
     12 La. Tech                                            3:13.93   2 
         1) 5496 Hadnot, Trey JR            2) 5498 Muhammad, Yusuf JR        
         3) 5502 Sampract, Christopher FR   4) 5504 Smith, Kyonz FR           
     13 Southern                                            3:14.55   2 
         1) 6400 Benjamin, Llyold FR        2) 6404 Jenkins, Devin FR         
         3) 6408 Simon, Daniel SO           4) 6406 Mosley, Lemanuel SO       
     14 UTSA                                                3:14.89   3 
         1) 6998 Shelvin, Jurmarcus SR      2) 6994 Pailin, James SR          
         3) 7000 Smith, Joshua SR           4) 6991 Hall, Christopher SR      
     15 UL-Monroe                                           3:14.95   3 
         1) 6930 Demus, Mark FR             2) 6929 Cribbs, Nigel FR          
         3) 6938 Tate, Andrew FR            4) 6931 Hampton, Dimitri SR       
     16 Prairie View                                        3:15.06   1 
         1) 6040 Wilson, Dewaylon JR        2) 6021 Batiste, Sorone SO        
         3) 6033 Pierre, DeMarcus FR        4) 6027 James, Evan JR            
     17 Liberty                                             3:15.09   1 
         1) 5588 Washington, Andre SR       2) 5584 Gill, Kyle JR             
         3) 5585 Robbins, Leonard SO        4) 5582 Arslain, Paul SR          
     18 Clemson                                             3:16.13   3 
         1) 4454 Adams, Spencer SR          2) 4456 Fraser, Warren SR         
         3) 4457 Hester, Tevin FR           4) 4462 Miller, Brunson SR        
     19 UCLA                                                3:16.24   3 
         1) 6892 Brown, Tyler FR            2) 6907 Kostelnik, Philip SO      
         3) 6914 Rodriguez, Walfrido SO     4) 6908 Lauderdale, Pete SO       
     20 Mississippi                                         3:16.48   4 
         1) 5815 Oliver, Dante' JR          2) 5821 Serrette, Creighton JR    
         3) 5808 Branch, Anthony FR         4) 5810 Griffin, Montez JR        
     21 Houston Bapt                                        3:17.08   4 
         1) 5165 Christian, Brice SO        2) 5169 Hicks, David SO           
         3) 5172 McFarland, Jarell FR       4) 5166 Claypool, Jordan FR       
     22 Lamar                                               3:17.10   4 
         1) 5517 Hicks, TaMar FR            2) 5518 Hicks, Zach FR            
         3) 5521 Whitty, Ronnie SO          4) 5513 Davis, Trey SO            
     23 Northwestern St.                                    3:17.25   4 
         1) 5899 Cobbin, Antwone SR         2) 5904 Jackson, Lawrence SO      
         3) 5906 McCauslin, Austin SO       4) 5903 Jackson, Keenan SO        
     24 North Texas                                         3:18.30   4 
         1) 5871 Collins, Clinton JR        2) 5875 Hickman, Johnny SR        
         3) 5872 Fowler, James SR           4) 5878 Pryor, Caleb FR           
     25 Temple                                              3:18.87   1 
         1) 6669 Myers, Damian SR           2) 6661 Harding, Alan SR          
         3) 3501 Montgomery, Will           4) 6673 Stafford, Carlton JR      
     26 Akron                                               3:21.69   3 
         1) 4055 Ruby, Julius FR            2) 4048 Hiltner, Jake JR          
         3) 4053 Owens, Nick SO             4) 4047 Genovesi, Gabriel JR      
     -- So. Miss                                                DNF   2 
         1) 6375 Rogers, Elbert FR          2) 6368 Johnson, Derrick FR       
         3) 6378 Sims, Justin SR            4) 6367 Earl, Bryan FR            
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
    ================================================================
           World: ! 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
        American: $ 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
      Collegiate: % 2:59.59  2005        LSU                                       
       Myers Std: S 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
            Meet: M 3:00.45  2011        Texas A&M                                 
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Miss State                                          3:05.35   Anchor 47.16
         1) 5802 Tate, Tavaris SR           2) 5796 McBride, Brandon FR       
         3) 5789 Barnaby, Daundre SR        4) 5799 Patterson, Randy JR       
      2 Stephen F. Austin                                   3:06.68  
         1) 6515 Hawkins, Hampton JR        2) 6512 Crowder, Torin JR         
         3) 6513 Goff, Jontel SO            4) 6509 Brown-Stewart, Cass JR    
      3 Sam Houston St.                                     3:07.65  
         1) 6298 Jones, Trey SO             2) 6294 Helaire, Brian JR         
         3) 6293 Gilreath, Alex SO          4) 6297 Jones, Rodney SO          
      4 UTEP                                                3:08.03  
         1) 6968 Horn, Carnell FR           2) 6973 Onakoya, Abiola JR        
         3) 6974 Tarango, Daniel FR         4) 6971 Mitchell, A-Shawni SO     
      5 TX Southern                                         3:09.40  
         1) 6849 Lacroix, Jeffry JR         2) 6845 Collins, Arte' SR         
         3) 6847 Holmes, Michael JR         4) 6848 Lacroix, Jeff JR          
      6 Texas State                                         3:10.76  
         1) 6791 Hilliard, James FR         2) 6793 Johnson, Anthony FR       
         3) 6794 Murray, William JR         4) 6792 Jackson, Tyrone FR        
      7 Grambling                                           3:12.37  
         1) 4891 Brown, Dequainte SR        2) 4900 Leaks, Stephone JR        
         3) 4893 Cowan, Kameron SO          4) 4906 Williams, Akeem SR        
      8 BYU                                                 3:13.17  
         1) 4335 Harper, Mario SO           2) 4331 Atrice, Rhyan SR          
         3) 4338 Lindahl, Cade SR           4) 4339 Smith, Korey FR           
     -- Oregon                                                  DNF  
         1) 5942 Anding, Kevin SR           2) 5946 Delaney, Arthur SO        
         3) 5948 Galpin, Jack FR            4) 5943 Berry, Mike JR            
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay C. Price Jr. University
    ================================================================
           World: ! 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
        American: $ 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
      Collegiate: % 2:59.59  2005        LSU                                       
       Myers Std: S 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
            Meet: M 3:00.45  2011        Texas A&M                                 
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Florida                                             3:02.65   Anchor 45.16
         1) 4757 Glass, Najee FR            2) 4758 Graham, Jr, Hugh SO       
         3) 4759 Hall, Arman FR             4) 4756 Dukes, Dedric SO          
      2 Texas A&M                                           3:02.76   Anchor 44.46
         1) 6746 Bailey, Jr., Aldrich FR    2) 6745 Babineaux, Ricky SR       
         3) 6771 Roudette, Carlyle JR       4) 6764 Lendore, Deon SO          
      3 Baylor                                              3:03.90  
         1) 4219 Heriot, Blake JR           2) 4211 Barb, Joe JR              
         3) 4229 Seale, Drew SR             4) 4215 Gary, Richard FR          
      4 LSU                                                 3:05.27  
         1) 5645 Downing, Quincy SO         2) 5665 Williams, Caleb SR        
         3) 5650 Grayson, Cyril FR          4) 5641 Bush, Darrell FR          
      5 Kansas                                              3:08.70  
         1) 5309 Clemons, Kyle SR           2) 5314 Hester, Michael SO        
         3) 5328 Stigler, Michael SO        4) 5321 McCuin, Kenneth SR        
      6 Pittsburgh                                          3:08.73  
         1) 5994 Nkanata, Carvin JR         2) 5993 Murray, Micah JR          
         3) 5995 Philogene, Olivier FR      4) 5997 Spratling, Brycen SR      
      7 Houston                                             3:09.72  
         1) 5138 Boyd, Xavier SO            2) 5146 Futch, Eric FR            
         3) 5140 Charles, Dominique SO      4) 5151 Hughey, Garrett SR        
      8 TCU                                                 3:10.07  
         1) 6626 Baker, Ronnie FR           2) 6630 Collins, Lavon JR         
         3) 6627 Bozmans, Raymond FR        4) 6641 Washington, Joshua SO     
      9 Boston U.                                           3:15.85  
         1) 4282 Lagerberg, David FR        2) 4284 Page, R.J. SR             
         3) 4285 Ray, Zachary SR            4) 4283 Latty, Tewado SR          
     
    Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
    ================================================================
           World: ! 7:02.43  2006        Kenya                                     
        American: $ 7:02.82  2006        US National Team                          
      Collegiate: % 7:08.96  1984        Arizona State                             
       Myers Std: S 7:15.99  3/29/2012   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                      
                             J Bonn, J Roberts, O Ramirez, M Preble            
            Meet: M 7:15.99  3/29/2012   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                      
                             J Bonn, J Roberts, O Ramirez, M Preble            
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Texas                                               7:29.51   anchor 1:52.94
         1) 6722 Merber, Kyle SR            2) 6738 Van Ackeren, Trevor SR    
         3) 6734 Thompson, Kyle SO          4) 6720 McGregor, Patrick SR      
      2 Texas A&M                                           7:31.16  
         1) 6749 Bonn, James SR             2) 6778 Thornton, Cameron FR      
         3) 6763 Lelei, Henry SR            4) 6760 Hernandez, Hector FR      
      3 Kansas                                              7:37.82  
         1) 5310 Fink, Dalen JR             2) 5323 Munsch, Josh JR           
         3) 5325 Seckfort, Nick JR          4) 5327 Soucie, Brendan JR        
      4 TAMU-CC                                             7:37.95  
         1) 6576 Rudys, Valentinas SO       2) 6566 Franks, Cordarius SO      
         3) 6574 Lacy, Brandon SO           4) 6570 Johnston, Bryce FR        
      5 Texas-Arlington                                     7:40.51  
         1) 6808 Hilliman, Anthony JR       2) 6806 Critelli, Philip JR       
         3) 6805 Critelli, Jacob JR         4) 6819 Tilotta, Ryan JR          
      6 Sam Houston St.                                     7:41.29  
         1) 6292 Binder, De'Quad FR         2) 6291 Arellano, Freddy SR       
         3) 6306 Waller, Andrew FR          4) 6290 Anders, Clint SR          
      7 Wayland Bapt                                        7:41.84  
         1) 7067 Marsh, Shevaun JR          2) 7059 Boen, Hildon SR           
         3) 7062 Dunn, Kevin FR             4) 7066 Lopez, Lucius SR          
      8 Baylor                                              7:43.60  
         1) 4225 Nero, Gavyn SR             2) 4211 Barb, Joe JR              
         3) 4213 Bostick, Greg FR           4) 4229 Seale, Drew SR            
      9 Northwestern St.                                    7:45.49  
         1) 5906 McCauslin, Austin SO       2) 5904 Jackson, Lawrence SO      
         3) 5899 Cobbin, Antwone SR         4) 5907 Rodell, Matt SO           
     10 Grambling                                           7:55.73  
         1) 4902 Pope, Deonte JR            2) 4903 Taylor, Darius JR         
         3) 4890 Bartie, Alfred FR          4) 4891 Brown, Dequainte SR       
     11 Houston Bapt                                        7:56.97  
         1) 5163 Aguinaga, Anthony JR       2) 5173 Montoya, Ulysses JR       
         3) 5166 Claypool, Jordan FR        4) 5175 Zamora, Javier SO         
     -- UCLA                                                     DQ   runner 2
         1) 6907 Kostelnik, Philip SO       2) 6913 O'Neil, Austin FR         
         3) 6911 Monsiviaiz, Alex FR        4) 6903 Hartle, Nick FR           
     
    Men 4x1500 Meter Relay University
    ================================================================
           World: ! 14:36.23  2009        Kenya                                    
        American: $ 14:46.30  1979        US National Team                         
      Collegiate: % 14:50.20  1985        Arkansas                                 
       Myers Std: S 15:08.67  1999        Arkansas                                 
            Meet: M 15:08.67  1999        Arkansas                                 
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Texas                                              15:36.86  
         1) 6727 Rayes, Kevin JR            2) 6709 Bussing, Austin SR        
         3) 6737 Turnbull, Brady FR         4) 6722 Merber, Kyle SR           
      2 UCLA                                               15:40.78  
         1) 6902 Govi, Alec SR              2) 6925 Wood, Jacob JR            
         3) 6922 Werley, Lane SO            4) 6904 Herrera, Daniel SO        
      3 Texas A&M                                          15:44.28  
         1) 6750 Brown, CJ SR               2) 6767 O'Donnell, MacLean SR     
         3) 6774 Slattery, Colin JR         4) 6775 Spencer, Isaac SO         
      4 TAMU-CC                                            16:00.14  
         1) 6562 Baar, Philipp SO           2) 6568 Hansel, Paul SO           
         3) 6576 Rudys, Valentinas SO       4) 6563 Barlow, Daniel SR         
      5 Miss State                                         16:09.45  
         1) 5801 Sanchez, Juan SR           2) 5798 Monaghan, Patrick FR      
         3) 5797 Monaghan, Andrew SR        4) 5803 Valentine, John SR        
      6 Texas-Arlington                                    16:14.25  
         1) 6808 Hilliman, Anthony JR       2) 6823 Widener, Cody SR          
         3) 6809 Lautenslager, Craig FR     4) 6811 Martinez, Virgilio FR     
      7 LSU                                                16:17.45  
         1) 5660 Primeaux, Phillip SO       2) 5644 Dempsey, Philip SO        
         3) 5655 Miller, Barrett SO         4) 5664 Wiesler, William JR       
      8 Stephen F. Austin                                  16:35.86  
         1) 6519 Rodriguez, Xavier SR       2) 6522 Saloom, Adam SR           
         3) 6514 Guerra, Nicholas SO        4) 6521 Russell, Hunter SR        
     
    Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational University
    ===================================================================
           World: ! 3:10.76  1985        Santa Monica TC                           
        American: $ 3:10.76  1985        Santa Monica TC                           
      Collegiate: % 3:12.13  2000        Arkansas                                  
       Myers Std: S 3:12.13  2000        Arkansas                                  
            Meet: M 3:12.13  2000        Arkansas                                  
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Miss State                                          3:18.09   2 
         1) 5802 Tate, Tavaris SR           2) 5793 Hearns, Scottie SR        
         3) 5789 Barnaby, Daundre SR        4) 5796 McBride, Brandon FR       
      2 Texas A&M                                           3:18.85   2 
         1) 6755 Davis, Jermaine JR         2) 6745 Babineaux, Ricky SR       
         3) 6771 Roudette, Carlyle JR       4) 6760 Hernandez, Hector FR      
      3 Sam Houston St.                                     3:22.34   2 
         1) 6297 Jones, Rodney SO           2) 6299 Mitchell, Kristen JR      
         3) 6294 Helaire, Brian JR          4) 6292 Binder, De'Quad FR        
      4 Pittsburgh                                          3:23.07   2 
         1) 5994 Nkanata, Carvin JR         2) 5997 Spratling, Brycen SR      
         3) 5993 Murray, Micah JR           4) 5996 Ross, Charles JR          
      5 TCU                                                 3:24.58   1 
         1) 6630 Collins, Lavon JR          2) 6632 Jackson, Narada JR        
         3) 6641 Washington, Joshua SO      4) 6629 Chambers, Justin JR       
      6 Jackson State                                       3:25.21   1 
         1) 5258 Johnson, Tamarick FR       2) 5263 McIntosh, Jamie JR        
         3) 5264 Roberts, Dana JR           4) 5255 Hinds, Ibrahim SO         
      7 Hampton                                             3:25.60   1 
         1) 4964 Holloway, Trey FR          2) 4968 Okezie, Chidi SO          
         3) 4965 Hutchison, Je'von JR       4) 4966 Ibadin, Edose SO          
      8 LSU                                                 3:26.18   2 
         1) 5641 Bush, Darrell FR           2) 5639 Allsop, Shermund JR       
         3) 5650 Grayson, Cyril FR          4) 5645 Downing, Quincy SO        
      9 Liberty                                             3:28.82   1 
         1) 5587 Spruel, Roderick SR        2) 5590 Williams, Tarell JR       
         3) 5588 Washington, Andre SR       4) 5582 Arslain, Paul SR          
     10 Temple                                              3:28.85   1 
         1) 6669 Myers, Damian SR           2) 6673 Stafford, Carlton JR      
         3) 6661 Harding, Alan SR           4) 3501 Montgomery, Will          
     11 Akron                                               3:29.00   2 
         1) 4057 Walker, Kyle SO            2) 4053 Owens, Nick SO            
         3) 4054 Pryce, J'Lani JR           4) 4048 Hiltner, Jake JR          
     12 Prairie View                                        3:31.37   1 
         1) 6034 Powell, Jordan SO          2) 6024 Gilbert, Terry JR         
         3) 6037 Smith, Edgar SR            4) 6039 Watkins, John JR          
     13 Northwestern St.                                    3:34.05   2 
         1) 5910 White, Gabriel FR          2) 5897 Carter, Hanoj FR          
         3) 5912 Williams, Dezrick JR       4) 5899 Cobbin, Antwone SR        
     -- Southern                                                DNF   1 
         1) 6407 Nichols, Victor SR         2) 6404 Jenkins, Devin FR         
         3) 6406 Mosley, Lemanuel SO        4) 6401 Edmondson, Benjamin SR    
     -- UCLA                                                     DQ   2  going into the zone
         1) 6919 Selig, Blake FR            2) 6891 Bedford, Matthew SR       
         3) 6903 Hartle, Nick FR            4) 6915 Rolle, Karlton SR         
     -- Kansas                                                   DQ   1  Going out of the zon
         1) 5315 Johnson, DeMario SO        2) 5326 Smith, Shawn JR           
         3) 5320 Matthews, Drew FR          4) 5310 Fink, Dalen JR            
     
    Men Distance Medley University
    ================================================================
           World: ! 9:15.56  2006        Kenya                                     
        American: $ 9:15.63  2006        USA Blue                                  
      Collegiate: % 9:20.10  1989        Arkansas                                  
       Myers Std: S 9:32.50  2003        Arkansas                                  
            Meet: M 9:29.40  1979        UTEP                                      
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Texas                                               9:40.42  
         1) 6738 Van Ackeren, Trevor SR     2) 6705 Bilderback, Zack FR       
         3) 6734 Thompson, Kyle SO          4) 6720 McGregor, Patrick SR      
      2 Texas A&M                                           9:41.34  
         1) 6747 Blanco, Juan SO            2) 6764 Lendore, Deon SO          
         3) 6760 Hernandez, Hector FR       4) 6763 Lelei, Henry SR           
      3 UT-Pan American                                     9:54.29  
         1) 6978 Lopez, Andrew SR           2) 6981 Neilly, Ramon JR          
         3) 6982 Rosalez, Joshua FR         4) 6977 Johnson, Dijan JR         
      4 Kansas                                              9:54.61  
         1) 5327 Soucie, Brendan JR         2) 5314 Hester, Michael SO        
         3) 5323 Munsch, Josh JR            4) 5308 Buchanan, Reid SO         
      5 Houston                                             9:55.00  
         1) 5135 Anderson Kaapa, Drevan JR  2) 5138 Boyd, Xavier SO           
         3) 5141 Coleman, Anthony SO        4) 5157 Tesfai, Yonas SO          
      6 Baylor                                             10:00.89  
         1) 4225 Nero, Gavyn SR             2) 3510 Duke, Isaiah              
         3) 4213 Bostick, Greg FR           4) 4230 Tijerina, Jonathan JR     
      7 UCLA                                               10:01.04  
         1) 6909 McDonald, David SR         2) 6908 Lauderdale, Pete SO       
         3) 6907 Kostelnik, Philip SO       4) 6913 O'Neil, Austin FR         
      8 Texas-Arlington                                    10:05.41  
         1) 6819 Tilotta, Ryan JR           2) 6812 Moss, Sheldon SO          
         3) 6806 Critelli, Philip JR        4) 6803 Blomberg, Emil SO         
      9 Sam Houston St.                                    10:06.10  
         1) 6290 Anders, Clint SR           2) 6298 Jones, Trey SO            
         3) 6291 Arellano, Freddy SR        4) 6301 Schreiber, Karl SO        
     10 Wayland Bapt                                       10:06.83  
         1) 7059 Boen, Hildon SR            2) 7061 Dolphus, Lorenzo JR       
         3) 7067 Marsh, Shevaun JR          4) 7066 Lopez, Lucius SR          
     11 Prairie View                                       10:22.71  
         1) 6021 Batiste, Sorone SO         2) 6040 Wilson, Dewaylon JR       
         3) 6027 James, Evan JR             4) 6035 Rosas, Lucio SO           
     12 UL-Monroe                                          10:30.94  
         1) 6932 Kirwa, Hillary SO          2) 6931 Hampton, Dimitri SR       
         3) 6928 Chumbai, Silah SO          4) 6935 Mutai, Daniel SR          
     
    Men 100 Meter Dash College
    ========================================================================
           World: !  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, JAM                             
        American: $  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, USA                              
      Collegiate: %  9.92  1996        Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
       Myers Std: S 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
            Meet: M 10.06  2011        Gerald Phiri, TX A&M                        
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  6390 Hart, Shavez        SO South Plains             10.30q  3.2  2 
      2  4921 Horvat, Dario       FR Grand Canyon             10.30q  3.0  3 
      3  4928 Taylor, Fred        JR Grand Canyon             10.30q  3.2  2 
      4  6386 Gotch, Jarvis       SO South Plains             10.43q  3.4  1 
      5  7071 Turner, Gregory     SR Wayland Bapt             10.43q  2.5  4 
      6  6397 Roland, Lestrod     FR South Plains             10.43q  3.0  3 
      7  5826 Bredy, Derek        SR MSU-Moorhead             10.47q  3.2  2 
      8  7092 Jackson, Kenny      JR West Texas A&M           10.47q  3.4  1 
      9  7191 Lopez, Miguel          Unattached               10.50q  2.5  4 
     10  6393 Mackey, Trevorvano  SO South Plains             10.51   3.4  1 
     11  4015 Farquarshon, Johna  FR Abilene Chr              10.51   3.0  3 
     12  5220 Dewitt, Christophe  SO Incarnate Word           10.60   3.2  2 
     13  4024 Hicks, Jaylon       SO Acad of Art              10.61   2.5  4 
     14  6656 Tamez, Julian       SR Tec de Monterrey         10.62   3.0  3 
     15  7065 Joseph's, Jeffery   JR Wayland Bapt             10.64   3.2  2 
     16  6583 Rollins, John Davi  SO TAMU-Commerce            10.66   3.0  3 
     17  7087 Banks, Jerell       SO West Texas A&M           10.77   3.4  1 
     18  6595 Whalum, Corbin      JR TAMU-Kingsville          10.79   2.5  4 
     19  6598 Adkinson, Robert    FR Tarleton State           10.89   3.0  3 
     20  6652 Jimenez, Pablo      SR Tec de Monterrey         10.95   2.5  4 
     21  4490 Ruhe, Matt          SO Concordia-TX             10.98   3.2  2 
     22  5915 Johnson, Marcus     JR Northwood                11.12   2.5  4 
     23  4492 Washington, James   SR Concordia-TX             11.23   2.5  4 
     --  7068 Scruggs, Justin     FR Wayland Bapt               DNF   3.4  1 
     
    Men 100 Meter Dash College
    =====================================================================
           World: !  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, JAM                             
        American: $  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, USA                              
      Collegiate: %  9.92  1996        Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
       Myers Std: S 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
            Meet: M 10.06  2011        Gerald Phiri, TX A&M                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1  6390 Hart, Shavez        SO South Plains             10.17   2.1 
      2  4921 Horvat, Dario       FR Grand Canyon             10.18   2.1 
      3  6397 Roland, Lestrod     FR South Plains             10.31   2.1 
      4  4928 Taylor, Fred        JR Grand Canyon             10.32   2.1 
      5  5826 Bredy, Derek        SR MSU-Moorhead             10.43   2.1 
      6  7071 Turner, Gregory     SR Wayland Bapt             10.45   2.1 
      7  7092 Jackson, Kenny      JR West Texas A&M           10.45   2.1 
      8  6386 Gotch, Jarvis       SO South Plains             10.47   2.1 
     
    Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
    ========================================================================
           World: ! 12.87  2008        Dayron Robles, CUB                          
        American: $ 12.89  2010        David Oliver, Nike                          
      Collegiate: % 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
       Myers Std: S 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
            Meet: M 13.65  2008        Ryan Brathwaite, Barton County              
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  7058 Banks, Pierre       JR Wayland Bapt             14.02q  2.7  1 
      2  4925 Sipes, Tyler        SR Grand Canyon             14.13q  3.1  2 
      3  6382 Davis, Jovan        SO South Plains             14.26q  3.1  2 
      4  7110 Johnson, Lorenzo    SO Western TX               14.36q  3.1  2 
      5  6383 Denson, Emmanuel    SO South Plains             14.44q  2.7  1 
      6  6589 Butler, Catrell     SR TAMU-Kingsville          14.52q  2.7  1 
      7  7095 LaCour, Cameron     JR West Texas A&M           14.55q  3.1  2 
      8  7098 Macon, Courtney     FR West Texas A&M           14.64q  3.1  2 
      9  6586 Stewart, Avion      JR TAMU-Commerce            14.86q  3.1  2 
     10  6603 Kadlacek, Randall   FR Tarleton State           14.91   2.7  1 
     11  4986 Footer, Derek       SO Hardin-Simmons           14.99   2.7  1 
     
    Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
    =====================================================================
           World: ! 12.87  2008        Dayron Robles, CUB                          
        American: $ 12.89  2010        David Oliver, Nike                          
      Collegiate: % 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
       Myers Std: S 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
            Meet: M 13.65  2008        Ryan Brathwaite, Barton County              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1  6382 Davis, Jovan        SO South Plains             14.01   2.7 
      2  7110 Johnson, Lorenzo    SO Western TX               14.04   2.7 
      3  7095 LaCour, Cameron     JR West Texas A&M           14.07   2.7  14.065
      4  4925 Sipes, Tyler        SR Grand Canyon             14.07   2.7  14.069
      5  6383 Denson, Emmanuel    SO South Plains             14.12   2.7 
      6  7098 Macon, Courtney     FR West Texas A&M           14.43   2.7 
      7  6589 Butler, Catrell     SR TAMU-Kingsville          14.48   2.7 
      8  6586 Stewart, Avion      JR TAMU-Commerce            14.70   2.7 
     
    Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
    ===================================================================
           World: ! 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
        American: $ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, FLAC                           
      Collegiate: % 47.56  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
       Myers Std: S 48.65  2010        Jeshua Anderson, Wash.St.                   
            Meet: M 49.92  2004        Adrian Findley, St. Augustine               
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1  6382 Davis, Jovan        SO South Plains             52.33q  2 
      2  7106 Camacho, Roberto    SO Western TX               53.25q  1 
      3  6607 Smith, Jeff         SR Tarleton State           53.58q  1 
      4  6381 Atkinson, Marques   SO South Plains             53.75q  1 
      5  4099 Jones, Jeffrey      SR Angelo State             54.30q  2 
      6  6391 Hunt, Andrew        SO South Plains             55.26q  2 
      7  4329 Mims, DeMarquis     FR Butler County CC         55.57q  2 
      8  7109 Helom, Joshua       SO Western TX               55.68q  2 
      9  7063 Hall, U'Monta       SO Wayland Bapt             56.10q  2 
     10  7091 Howard, Tyler       SO West Texas A&M           56.21   1 
     11  4325 Cain, Aaron         SO Butler County CC         56.36   2 
     12  7100 Myatt, Ross         SR West Texas A&M           56.70   1 
     13  7104 Zewde, Daniel       SR West Texas A&M           56.99   1 
     
    Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
    ================================================================
           World: ! 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
        American: $ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, FLAC                           
      Collegiate: % 47.56  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
       Myers Std: S 48.65  2010        Jeshua Anderson, Wash.St.                   
            Meet: M 49.92  2004        Adrian Findley, St. Augustine               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1  6382 Davis, Jovan        SO South Plains             52.03  
      2  6391 Hunt, Andrew        SO South Plains             52.47  
      3  4099 Jones, Jeffrey      SR Angelo State             52.92  
      4  7106 Camacho, Roberto    SO Western TX               53.29  
      5  6607 Smith, Jeff         SR Tarleton State           53.60  
      6  6381 Atkinson, Marques   SO South Plains             54.07  
      7  7109 Helom, Joshua       SO Western TX               55.82  
      8  4329 Mims, DeMarquis     FR Butler County CC         55.89  
      9  7063 Hall, U'Monta       SO Wayland Bapt             56.35  
     
    Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
    ================================================================
           World: ! 37.10  2008        Jamaica                                     
        American: $ 37.40  1992        US National Team                            
      Collegiate: % 38.04  1998        TCU                                         
       Myers Std: S 37.88  2001        HSI                                         
            Meet: M 39.17  1999        Barton County                               
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 South Plains                                          39.64  
         1) 6386 Gotch, Jarvis SO           2) 6390 Hart, Shavez SO           
         3) 6397 Roland, Lestrod FR         4) 6393 Mackey, Trevorvano SO     
      2 Grand Canyon                                          40.31  
         1) 4920 Hill, Aaron JR             2) 4928 Taylor, Fred JR           
         3) 4923 Parker, Lance JR           4) 4921 Horvat, Dario FR          
      3 Tec de Monterrey                                      40.44  
         1) 6655 Rivera, Luis SR            2) 6652 Jimenez, Pablo SR         
         3) 6656 Tamez, Julian SR           4) 6651 Herrera, Jose Carlos SR   
      4 Abilene Chr                                           40.78  
         1) 4013 Brown, Devan FR            2) 4012 Allyene-Forte, Osei SO    
         3) 4015 Farquarshon, Johnathan FR  4) 4016 Geary, Jordan SR          
      5 West Texas A&M                                        40.86  
         1) 7088 Bennett, Xavier SR         2) 7087 Banks, Jerell SO          
         3) 7089 Dennis, Tanner SR          4) 7092 Jackson, Kenny JR         
      6 Kansas City CC                                        41.53  
         1) 5332 Cue, Tyler SO              2) 5335 Jacobs, DeAndre FR        
         3) 5333 Gasway, Cornellus SO       4) 5337 Pierre, Andrew SO         
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
    ================================================================
           World: ! 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
        American: $ 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
      Collegiate: % 2:59.59  2005        LSU                                       
       Myers Std: S 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
            Meet: M 3:02.40  1986        Odessa JC                                 
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 South Plains                                        3:07.07  
         1) 6385 Gayle, Steven FR           2) 6394 Mascoll, Anthonio SO      
         3) 6397 Roland, Lestrod FR         4) 6389 Harper, Tyler Daniel SO   
      2 Western TX                                          3:09.85  
         1) 7108 Hamilton, Anthony SO       2) 7111 Johnson, Omar SO          
         3) 7109 Helom, Joshua SO           4) 7107 Clark, Rashard FR         
      3 Wayland Bapt                                        3:10.37  
         1) 7071 Turner, Gregory SR         2) 7061 Dolphus, Lorenzo JR       
         3) 7063 Hall, U'Monta SO           4) 7067 Marsh, Shevaun JR         
      4 Angelo State                                        3:10.83  
         1) 4096 Gray, Dallas SO            2) 4103 Perez, Luis FR            
         3) 4106 Sottak, Chris SO           4) 4094 Garcia, Isidro SR         
      5 Butler County CC                                    3:12.03  
         1) 4328 Larry, Alfred FR           2) 4327 Carson, Paris FR          
         3) 4329 Mims, DeMarquis FR         4) 4326 Calloway, Steven FR       
      6 Grand Canyon                                        3:13.75  
         1) 4924 Ralston, Josh FR           2) 4926 Smith, Oliver SR          
         3) 4918 Frawley, Eric SR           4) 4916 Bullard, Stephan JR       
      7 Incarnate Word                                      3:16.79  
         1) 5222 Goring, Frantz FR          2) 5224 McDonnough, Cody JR       
         3) 5220 Dewitt, Christopher SO     4) 5225 McDonnough, Corey SR      
      8 Abilene Chr                                         3:18.35  
         1) 4016 Geary, Jordan SR           2) 4015 Farquarshon, Johnathan FR 
         3) 4020 Jaiyesimi, Banjo SR        4) 4013 Brown, Devan FR           
     
    Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational College
    ================================================================
           World: ! 3:10.76  1985        Santa Monica TC                           
        American: $ 3:10.76  1985        Santa Monica TC                           
      Collegiate: % 3:12.13  2000        Arkansas                                  
       Myers Std: S 3:12.13  2000        Arkansas                                  
            Meet: M 3:12.30  1995        ACU                                       
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 South Plains                                        3:20.63  
         1) 6397 Roland, Lestrod FR         2) 6388 Handsborough, Kabroderan F
         3) 6389 Harper, Tyler Daniel SO    4) 6394 Mascoll, Anthonio SO      
      2 Angelo State                                        3:24.03  
         1) 4098 Henry, Kennan SR           2) 4107 Thayer, Robbie JR         
         3) 4103 Perez, Luis FR             4) 4094 Garcia, Isidro SR         
      3 TAMU-Commerce                                       3:24.72  
         1) 6579 Dubose, Ravi SO            2) 6583 Rollins, John David SO    
         3) 6578 Day, Joel SR               4) 6584 Romero, Luis FR           
      4 Tarleton State                                      3:28.76  
         1) 6602 Hayes, Phillip SO          2) 6603 Kadlacek, Randall FR      
         3) 6604 Krc, Cameron FR            4) 6606 Rathke, Chase SO          
      5 Kansas City CC                                      3:37.67  
         1) 5332 Cue, Tyler SO              2) 5335 Jacobs, DeAndre FR        
         3) 5337 Pierre, Andrew SO          4) 5336 Morgan, Floyd SO          
     -- Wayland Bapt                                            DNF  
         1) 7071 Turner, Gregory SR         2) 7064 Howard, Durawn SR         
         3) 7061 Dolphus, Lorenzo JR        4) 7060 Booker, Dewayne SR        
     -- TAMU-Kingsville                                         DNF  
         1) 6592 Griggs, CJ JR              2) 6595 Whalum, Corbin JR         
         3) 6591 Garibay, Tyler JR          4) 6593 Idziak, Michal FR         
     -- Concordia-TX                                            DNF  
         1) 4490 Ruhe, Matt SO              2) 4492 Washington, James SR      
         3) 4488 Jenkins, Jarmarion JR      4) 4489 Normand, Michael FR       
     
    Men Hammer Throw Univ/Coll
    ==========================================================================
           World: ! 86.74m  1986        Yuriy Sedykh, URS                          
        American: $ 82.52m  1996        Lance Deal, NYAC                           
      Collegiate: % 81.94m  1995        Balazs Kiss, USC                           
       Myers Std: S 75.15m  2001        Libor Charfreitag, Unat.                   
            Meet: M 75.15m  2001        Libor Charfreitag, SMU                     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  6900 Faldermeyer, Alec   JR UCLA                    69.75m     228-10 
          FOUL  64.41m  66.88m  66.33m  69.75m  69.24m
      2  5957 Skipper, Greg       FR Oregon                  65.96m     216-05 
          65.08m  65.69m  64.26m  64.82m  65.96m  FOUL
      3  4021 Kerjean, Baptiste   SR Abilene Chr             65.13m     213-08 
          62.31m  63.73m  65.13m  61.88m  FOUL  FOUL
      4  4765 Strawn, Kyle        SO Florida                 62.36m     204-07 
          59.65m  62.36m  FOUL  60.68m  59.47m  FOUL
      5  5663 Tuttle, Jeremy      SO LSU                     61.26m     201-00 
          FOUL  57.01m  61.26m  FOUL  60.55m  FOUL
      6  4043 Banke, Nicholas     SR Akron                   60.64m     198-11 
          60.64m  54.04m  FOUL  58.48m  54.02m  FOUL
      7  6776 Strong, Casey       JR Texas A&M               59.82m     196-03 
          57.28m  59.82m  59.49m  59.20m  59.05m  59.57m
      8  5586 Smith, Ryan         SR Liberty                 59.71m     195-11 
          FOUL  57.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  59.71m
      9  6966 Elia, Demetris      SO UTEP                    59.27m     194-05 
          FOUL  58.58m  59.27m  FOUL  FOUL  53.66m
     10  5143 Fenton, Rick        SR Houston                 55.35m     181-07 
          55.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
     11  4989 Glauser, Ben           Harvard                 53.64m     176-00 
          FOUL  53.64m  FOUL            
     12  6704 Baillio, Hayden     SR Texas                   53.54m     175-08 
          51.93m  FOUL  53.54m            
     13  6715 Harris, Clint       JR Texas                   52.24m     171-05 
          FOUL  52.24m  FOUL            
     --  6681 Brown, Cameron         Tennessee                 FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     --  6302 Sealy, Trevor       JR Sam Houston St.           FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     --  6717 Jakobsson, Blake    SO Texas                     FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     
    Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Univ/Coll Decathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1  6723 Murphy, Isaac       SR Texas                    10.48   2.8  3    980
      2  4604 Beach, Curtis       JR Duke                     10.68   2.8  3    933
      3  6296 Johnson, Matthew    SR Sam Houston St.          10.71   2.8  3    926
      4  6744 Wohlford, Jake      JR Texas                    10.85   2.8  3    894
      5  7051 Wordell, Spencer    JR Washington St.           10.85   2.8  2    894
      6  6810 Martin, Romain      SR TX-Arlington             10.90   2.8  3    883
      7  4299 Weinstock, Evan     JR Brown                    10.94   2.8  3    874
      8  5953 Kemp, Blake         FR Oregon                   11.01   2.8  3    858
      9  6901 Giovannoni, Domini  SR UCLA                     11.06   2.8  2    847
     10  4052 McCune, Alex        SO Akron                    11.13   2.8  2    832
     11  4050 Jones, Bryan        JR Akron                    11.18   2.8  1    821
     12  6912 Nilsson, Marcus     JR UCLA                     11.21   2.8  2    814
     13  5583 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                  11.23   2.8  2    810
     14  5954 Keys, Dakotah       SO Oregon                   11.24   2.8  2    808
     15  4611 Rock, Ian           SO Duke                     11.26   2.8  1    804
     16  4049 Johansson, Bjorn    SR Akron                    11.34   2.8  1    786
     17  5228 Anderson, Dylan     FR Indiana                  11.37   2.8  2    780
     18  6807 Frnka, John         JR TX-Arlington             11.47   2.8  1    759
     19  7050 Harris, Sean        SR Washington St.           11.49   2.8  1    755
     20  5232 Keller, Stephen     FR Indiana                  11.53   2.8  1    746
     21  4298 Rhodes, Peter       SO Brown                    11.56   2.8  1    740
     
    Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Univ/Coll Decathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1  4604 Beach, Curtis       JR Duke                     48.21   3    899
      2  6723 Murphy, Isaac       SR Texas                    48.94   3    864
      3  7051 Wordell, Spencer    JR Washington St.           49.08   2    858
      4  6744 Wohlford, Jake      JR Texas                    49.82   3    823
      5  6901 Giovannoni, Domini  SR UCLA                     49.94   2    817
      6  6810 Martin, Romain      SR TX-Arlington             50.20   3    805
      7  6296 Johnson, Matthew    SR Sam Houston St.          50.25   3    803
      8  4299 Weinstock, Evan     JR Brown                    50.73   2    781
      9  4611 Rock, Ian           SO Duke                     50.88   3    774
     10  5954 Keys, Dakotah       SO Oregon                   51.04   2    767
     11  6912 Nilsson, Marcus     JR UCLA                     51.13   3    763
     12  4049 Johansson, Bjorn    SR Akron                    51.18   1    761
     13  5953 Kemp, Blake         FR Oregon                   51.31   2    755
     14  5232 Keller, Stephen     FR Indiana                  51.82   1    733
     15  4298 Rhodes, Peter       SO Brown                    52.06   1    722
     16  4052 McCune, Alex        SO Akron                    52.10   2    720
     17  5583 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                  52.28   1    713
     18  4050 Jones, Bryan        JR Akron                    52.66   1    696
     19  5228 Anderson, Dylan     FR Indiana                  53.17   1    674
     20  7050 Harris, Sean        SR Washington St.           53.28   1    670
     21  6807 Frnka, John         JR TX-Arlington             53.37   1    666
     
    Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Univ/Coll Decathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1  4604 Beach, Curtis       JR Duke                   4:17.94     826
      2  7051 Wordell, Spencer    JR Washington St.         4:30.28     743
      3  5232 Keller, Stephen     FR Indiana                4:31.86     732
      4  5954 Keys, Dakotah       SO Oregon                 4:34.17     717
      5  6912 Nilsson, Marcus     JR UCLA                   4:40.24     679
      6  6723 Murphy, Isaac       SR Texas                  4:41.62     670
      7  6810 Martin, Romain      SR TX-Arlington           4:42.31     666
      8  4298 Rhodes, Peter       SO Brown                  4:42.76     663
      9  4611 Rock, Ian           SO Duke                   4:43.85     656
     10  6807 Frnka, John         JR TX-Arlington           4:44.19     654
     11  4299 Weinstock, Evan     JR Brown                  4:47.72     632
     12  5228 Anderson, Dylan     FR Indiana                4:48.42     628
     13  6744 Wohlford, Jake      JR Texas                  4:48.60     627
     14  4050 Jones, Bryan        JR Akron                  4:49.46     622
     15  6901 Giovannoni, Domini  SR UCLA                   4:49.74     620
     16  4049 Johansson, Bjorn    SR Akron                  4:49.96     619
     17  5583 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                4:51.29     611
     18  5953 Kemp, Blake         FR Oregon                 4:51.49     610
     19  4052 McCune, Alex        SO Akron                  4:53.54     597
     
    Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll Decathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1  6810 Martin, Romain      SR TX-Arlington             14.37   1.1  6    927
      2  6744 Wohlford, Jake      JR Texas                    14.40   1.1  6    924
      3  6901 Giovannoni, Domini  SR UCLA                     14.55   1.2  4    905
      4  6723 Murphy, Isaac       SR Texas                    14.58   1.1  6    901
      5  4604 Beach, Curtis       JR Duke                     14.67   1.1  6    890
      6  5954 Keys, Dakotah       SO Oregon                   14.71   0.7  5    885
      7  6296 Johnson, Matthew    SR Sam Houston St.          14.79   0.7  5    875
      8  6912 Nilsson, Marcus     JR UCLA                     14.80   0.7  5    874
      9  4298 Rhodes, Peter       SO Brown                    15.04   1.2  4    845
     10  4052 McCune, Alex        SO Akron                    15.08   0.7  1    840
     11  7050 Harris, Sean        SR Washington St.           15.11   0.4  2    836
     12  4299 Weinstock, Evan     JR Brown                    15.15   0.4  2    831
     13  5583 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                  15.58   0.7  1    781
     14  7051 Wordell, Spencer    JR Washington St.           15.63   0.7  5    775
     15  4049 Johansson, Bjorn    SR Akron                    15.63   1.3  3    775
     16  5953 Kemp, Blake         FR Oregon                   15.64   1.2  4    774
     17  5228 Anderson, Dylan     FR Indiana                  15.96   0.7  1    737
     18  4611 Rock, Ian           SO Duke                     16.19   0.4  2    711
     19  5232 Keller, Stephen     FR Indiana                  16.23   1.3  3    707
     20  4050 Jones, Bryan        JR Akron                    16.36   0.4  2    693
     21  6807 Frnka, John         JR TX-Arlington             17.12   1.3  3    612
     
    Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Univ/Coll Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1  6810 Martin, Romain      SR TX-Arlington             2.05m    6-08.75    850
         1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
      2  5232 Keller, Stephen     FR Indiana                  2.02m    6-07.50    822
         1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      3  4604 Beach, Curtis       JR Duke                     1.99m    6-06.25    794
         1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
          PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      3  5954 Keys, Dakotah       SO Oregon                   1.99m    6-06.25    794
         1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      5  5228 Anderson, Dylan     FR Indiana                  1.93m    6-04.00    740
         1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
          PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
      5  6912 Nilsson, Marcus     JR UCLA                     1.93m    6-04.00    740
         1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
          PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
      5  4052 McCune, Alex        SO Akron                    1.93m    6-04.00    740
         1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
      5  4298 Rhodes, Peter       SO Brown                    1.93m    6-04.00    740
         1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
            O  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      9  5953 Kemp, Blake         FR Oregon                   1.90m    6-02.75    714
         1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
      9  4050 Jones, Bryan        JR Akron                    1.90m    6-02.75    714
         1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
     11  7050 Harris, Sean        SR Washington St.           1.87m    6-01.50    687
         1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
          PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
     12  4611 Rock, Ian           SO Duke                     1.84m    6-00.50    661
         1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     12  6723 Murphy, Isaac       SR Texas                    1.84m    6-00.50    661
         1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
     14  6901 Giovannoni, Domini  SR UCLA                     1.81m    5-11.25    636
         1.78 1.81 1.84 
            P    O  XXX 
     14  4299 Weinstock, Evan     JR Brown                    1.81m    5-11.25    636
         1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
     14  6296 Johnson, Matthew    SR Sam Houston St.          1.81m    5-11.25    636
         1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
     14  7051 Wordell, Spencer    JR Washington St.           1.81m    5-11.25    636
         1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
     18  5583 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                  1.78m    5-10.00    610
         1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
     18  4049 Johansson, Bjorn    SR Akron                    1.78m    5-10.00    610
         1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
            P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
     18  6744 Wohlford, Jake      JR Texas                    1.78m    5-10.00    610
         1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
     21  6807 Frnka, John         JR TX-Arlington             1.75m    5-08.75    585
         1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
          PPP   XO  XXP    O   XO  XXX 
     
    Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Univ/Coll Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1  4604 Beach, Curtis       JR Duke                     5.10m   16-08.75    941
         4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
          PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
      2  4611 Rock, Ian           SO Duke                     5.00m   16-04.75    910
         4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
      2  5583 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                  5.00m   16-04.75    910
         4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
      2  4052 McCune, Alex        SO Akron                    5.00m   16-04.75    910
         4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      2  6901 Giovannoni, Domini  SR UCLA                     5.00m   16-04.75    910
         4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
      6  6810 Martin, Romain      SR TX-Arlington             4.90m   16-00.75    880
         4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
      7  6723 Murphy, Isaac       SR Texas                    4.80m   15-09.00    849
         4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
      7  5954 Keys, Dakotah       SO Oregon                   4.80m   15-09.00    849
         4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      9  5228 Anderson, Dylan     FR Indiana                  4.60m   15-01.00    790
         3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      9  4050 Jones, Bryan        JR Akron                    4.60m   15-01.00    790
         4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
          PPP  PPP   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
      9  6296 Johnson, Matthew    SR Sam Houston St.          4.60m   15-01.00    790
         4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
      9  4049 Johansson, Bjorn    SR Akron                    4.60m   15-01.00    790
         4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
      9  5953 Kemp, Blake         FR Oregon                   4.60m   15-01.00    790
         3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
     14  6807 Frnka, John         JR TX-Arlington             4.50m   14-09.00    760
         3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     14  6912 Nilsson, Marcus     JR UCLA                     4.50m   14-09.00    760
         4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
          PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
     16  7051 Wordell, Spencer    JR Washington St.           4.40m   14-05.25    731
         3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
     17  7050 Harris, Sean        SR Washington St.           4.30m   14-01.25    702
         3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXP    O  PPP  XXX 
     18  5232 Keller, Stephen     FR Indiana                  3.90m   12-09.50    590
         3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
          PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
     18  4299 Weinstock, Evan     JR Brown                    3.90m   12-09.50    590
         3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
     20  6744 Wohlford, Jake      JR Texas                    3.80m   12-05.50    562
         3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
     21  4298 Rhodes, Peter       SO Brown                    3.60m   11-09.75    509
         3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
          PPP   XO    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     
    Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Univ/Coll Decathlon
    ======================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
      1  4604 Beach, Curtis       JR Duke                     7.57m   3.0  24-10.00    952
         FOUL      FOUL      7.57m(3.0)            
      2  5954 Keys, Dakotah       SO Oregon                   7.23m   0.7  23-08.75    869
         7.23m(0.7) 7.05m(3.3) 6.99m(1.8)            
      3  6296 Johnson, Matthew    SR Sam Houston St.          7.06m   3.5  23-02.00    828
         6.56m(2.1) 6.52m(4.7) 7.06m(3.5)            
      4  4050 Jones, Bryan        JR Akron                    7.03m   2.7  23-00.75    821
         6.79m(3.0) 7.03m(2.7) FOUL(2.1)            
      5  4298 Rhodes, Peter       SO Brown                    7.00m   3.4  22-11.75    814
         FOUL(-0.0) 7.00m(3.4) FOUL(3.6)            
      6  6901 Giovannoni, Domini  SR UCLA                     6.98m   3.1  22-11.00    809
         6.90m(3.4) 6.71m(3.0) 6.98m(3.1)            
      7  6723 Murphy, Isaac       SR Texas                    6.93m   2.8  22-09.00    797
         6.87m(2.2) 6.82m(3.1) 6.93m(2.8)            
      8  4052 McCune, Alex        SO Akron                    6.92m   2.7  22-08.50    795
         6.92m(2.7) FOUL(2.0) 6.92m(2.3)            
      9  6912 Nilsson, Marcus     JR UCLA                     6.90m   2.3  22-07.75    790
         6.44m(2.3) 6.65m(1.6) 6.90m(2.3)            
     10  5953 Kemp, Blake         FR Oregon                   6.87m   4.6  22-06.50    783
         FOUL(2.9) 6.57m(1.6) 6.87m(4.6)            
     11  5228 Anderson, Dylan     FR Indiana                  6.80m   2.5  22-03.75    767
         6.74m(2.7) 6.80m(2.5) 6.60m(1.9)            
     12  4611 Rock, Ian           SO Duke                     6.79m   2.7  22-03.50    764
         6.73m(4.4) 6.79m(2.7) 6.47m(2.1)            
     13  7050 Harris, Sean        SR Washington St.           6.73m   2.4  22-01.00    750
         6.65m(1.5) 6.73m(2.4) FOUL(2.1)            
     13  6810 Martin, Romain      SR TX-Arlington             6.73m   2.1  22-01.00    750
         6.73m(2.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.4)            
     15  6744 Wohlford, Jake      JR Texas                    6.66m   3.4  21-10.25    734
         6.53m(2.3) 6.66m(3.4) 6.63m(3.4)            
     15  7051 Wordell, Spencer    JR Washington St.           6.66m   2.7  21-10.25    734
         6.48m(3.4) 6.49m(1.3) 6.66m(2.7)            
     17  4299 Weinstock, Evan     JR Brown                    6.65m   2.0  21-10.00    732
         6.65m(2.0) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(3.8)            
     18  6807 Frnka, John         JR TX-Arlington             6.47m   3.3  21-02.75    691
         6.32m(4.5) 6.34m(2.9) 6.47m(3.3)            
     19  5583 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                  6.30m   2.0  20-08.00    652
         6.11m(1.5) 6.30m(2.0) 6.27m(1.7)            
     20  5232 Keller, Stephen     FR Indiana                  6.08m   2.5  19-11.50    604
         5.54m(2.5) FOUL(2.4) 6.08m(2.5)            
     21  4049 Johansson, Bjorn    SR Akron                    6.07m   3.2  19-11.00    602
         4.64m(1.8) 6.07m(3.2) 5.98m(3.2)            
     
    Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Univ/Coll Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1  6912 Nilsson, Marcus     JR UCLA                    15.26m   50-00.75    806
          14.37m  15.26m  14.22m            
      2  6901 Giovannoni, Domini  SR UCLA                    14.01m   45-11.75    729
          14.01m  13.37m  13.61m            
      3  6810 Martin, Romain      SR TX-Arlington            13.48m   44-02.75    697
          FOUL  FOUL  13.48m            
      4  6296 Johnson, Matthew    SR Sam Houston St.         13.25m   43-05.75    682
          13.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
      5  6723 Murphy, Isaac       SR Texas                   13.14m   43-01.50    676
          13.14m  12.86m  13.08m            
      6  4049 Johansson, Bjorn    SR Akron                   13.05m   42-09.75    670
          12.80m  12.77m  13.05m            
      7  7050 Harris, Sean        SR Washington St.          12.97m   42-06.75    665
          12.97m  FOUL  12.42m            
      8  5953 Kemp, Blake         FR Oregon                  12.83m   42-01.25    657
          12.83m  12.30m  11.94m            
      9  4050 Jones, Bryan        JR Akron                   12.77m   41-10.75    653
          FOUL  11.57m  12.77m            
     10  4604 Beach, Curtis       JR Duke                    12.57m   41-03.00    641
          12.02m  12.57m  12.25m            
     11  5954 Keys, Dakotah       SO Oregon                  12.39m   40-07.75    630
          12.39m  12.08m  12.13m            
     11  4052 McCune, Alex        SO Akron                   12.39m   40-07.75    630
          12.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
     13  6744 Wohlford, Jake      JR Texas                   12.09m   39-08.00    612
          12.09m  11.34m  10.75m            
     14  4611 Rock, Ian           SO Duke                    11.92m   39-01.25    602
          10.25m  10.84m  11.92m            
     15  5228 Anderson, Dylan     FR Indiana                 11.80m   38-08.75    594
          11.67m  11.80m  11.27m            
     16  4299 Weinstock, Evan     JR Brown                   11.63m   38-02.00    584
          10.05m  11.63m  FOUL            
     17  6807 Frnka, John         JR TX-Arlington            11.30m   37-01.00    564
          11.05m  11.21m  11.30m            
     18  4298 Rhodes, Peter       SO Brown                   11.24m   36-10.50    560
          10.39m  9.45m  11.24m            
     19  5583 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                 11.14m   36-06.75    554
          FOUL  10.28m  11.14m            
     20  7051 Wordell, Spencer    JR Washington St.          11.08m   36-04.25    551
          11.08m  FOUL  10.88m            
     21  5232 Keller, Stephen     FR Indiana                 10.15m   33-03.75    495
          10.15m  9.02m  FOUL            
     
    Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Univ/Coll Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1  4049 Johansson, Bjorn    SR Akron                   46.54m     152-08    799
          45.36m  46.54m  42.77m            
      2  6723 Murphy, Isaac       SR Texas                   45.46m     149-02    776
          36.51m  37.30m  45.46m            
      3  6901 Giovannoni, Domini  SR UCLA                    43.04m     141-02    727
          43.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
      4  7050 Harris, Sean        SR Washington St.          42.04m     137-11    706
          42.04m  37.79m  FOUL            
      5  4050 Jones, Bryan        JR Akron                   41.80m     137-02    701
          40.27m  41.80m  FOUL            
      6  6912 Nilsson, Marcus     JR UCLA                    41.66m     136-08    698
          FOUL  36.02m  41.66m            
      7  6810 Martin, Romain      SR TX-Arlington            40.79m     133-10    681
          39.47m  FOUL  40.79m            
      8  4299 Weinstock, Evan     JR Brown                   40.15m     131-09    668
          40.15m  38.75m  37.41m            
      9  5954 Keys, Dakotah       SO Oregon                  37.91m     124-04    622
          35.73m  37.91m  37.13m            
     10  6807 Frnka, John         JR TX-Arlington            36.45m     119-07    593
          36.45m  24.86m  31.90m            
     11  4604 Beach, Curtis       JR Duke                    36.37m     119-04    591
          FOUL  33.27m  36.37m            
     12  4298 Rhodes, Peter       SO Brown                   35.65m     116-11    577
          FOUL  35.65m  27.97m            
     13  4052 McCune, Alex        SO Akron                   35.62m     116-10    576
          35.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
     14  5953 Kemp, Blake         FR Oregon                  34.42m     112-11    552
          34.42m  FOUL  31.18m            
     15  5583 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                 33.20m     108-11    528
          33.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
     16  4611 Rock, Ian           SO Duke                    33.00m     108-03    524
          33.00m  FOUL  31.21m            
     17  7051 Wordell, Spencer    JR Washington St.          32.96m     108-02    523
          32.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
     18  6744 Wohlford, Jake      JR Texas                   31.92m     104-09    502
          FOUL  29.50m  31.92m            
     19  6296 Johnson, Matthew    SR Sam Houston St.         29.57m      97-00    456
          FOUL  28.12m  29.57m            
     20  5232 Keller, Stephen     FR Indiana                 28.69m      94-01    439
          28.69m  FOUL  26.25m            
     21  5228 Anderson, Dylan     FR Indiana                 23.24m      76-03    333
          FOUL  FOUL  23.24m            
     
    Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Univ/Coll Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1  5954 Keys, Dakotah       SO Oregon                  64.28m     210-11    802
          63.40m  62.57m  64.28m            
      2  6810 Martin, Romain      SR TX-Arlington            61.79m     202-09    765
          61.79m  59.42m  55.77m            
      3  6912 Nilsson, Marcus     JR UCLA                    56.69m     186-00    688
          56.69m  PASS  PASS            
      4  4052 McCune, Alex        SO Akron                   54.46m     178-08    655
          54.46m  53.11m  FOUL            
      5  7051 Wordell, Spencer    JR Washington St.          54.00m     177-02    648
          53.32m  52.70m  54.00m            
      6  4611 Rock, Ian           SO Duke                    52.36m     171-09    624
          52.36m  47.65m  48.68m            
      7  4299 Weinstock, Evan     JR Brown                   52.20m     171-03    621
          FOUL  52.20m  46.98m            
      8  5583 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                 51.84m     170-01    616
          51.84m  46.73m  FOUL            
      9  4050 Jones, Bryan        JR Akron                   50.53m     165-09    596
          50.53m  FOUL  46.35m            
     10  7050 Harris, Sean        SR Washington St.          50.23m     164-09    592
          50.23m  PASS  PASS            
     11  6723 Murphy, Isaac       SR Texas                   49.69m     163-00    584
          41.54m  49.69m  49.67m            
     12  6744 Wohlford, Jake      JR Texas                   49.40m     162-01    580
          49.40m  49.09m  35.99m            
     13  6901 Giovannoni, Domini  SR UCLA                    47.92m     157-03    558
          47.92m  FOUL  46.76m            
     14  5228 Anderson, Dylan     FR Indiana                 47.65m     156-04    554
          FOUL  FOUL  47.65m            
     15  4604 Beach, Curtis       JR Duke                    47.01m     154-03    544
          47.01m  43.12m  PASS            
     16  5953 Kemp, Blake         FR Oregon                  45.76m     150-01    526
          43.13m  42.96m  45.76m            
     17  4049 Johansson, Bjorn    SR Akron                   41.88m     137-05    469
          FOUL  41.88m  PASS            
     18  4298 Rhodes, Peter       SO Brown                   41.37m     135-09    462
          41.37m  FOUL  39.63m            
     19  5232 Keller, Stephen     FR Indiana                 39.30m     128-11    432
          39.30m  FOUL  38.09m            
     --  6807 Frnka, John         JR TX-Arlington              FOUL            
          FOUL  PASS  PASS            
     --  6296 Johnson, Matthew    SR Sam Houston St.            DNF            
     
    Men Decathlon Univ/Coll
    ================================================================
           World: !  9026  2001        Roman Sebrie, CZE                           
        American: $  8891  1992        Dan O'Brien, Reebok                         
      Collegiate: %  8465  2006        Trey Hardee, Texas                          
       Myers Std: S  8465  2006        Trey Hardee, Texas                          
            Meet: M  8465  2006        Trey Hardee, Texas                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1  4604 Beach, Curtis       JR Duke                      8011  
      2  6810 Martin, Romain      SR TX-Arlington              7904  
      3  6723 Murphy, Isaac       SR Texas                     7758  
      4  5954 Keys, Dakotah       SO Oregon                    7743  
      5  6912 Nilsson, Marcus     JR UCLA                      7612  
      6  6901 Giovannoni, Domini  SR UCLA                      7558  
      7  4052 McCune, Alex        SO Akron                     7295  
      8  4050 Jones, Bryan        JR Akron                     7107  
      9  7051 Wordell, Spencer    JR Washington St.            7093  
     10  4611 Rock, Ian           SO Duke                      7030  
     11  5953 Kemp, Blake         FR Oregon                    7019  
     12  4299 Weinstock, Evan     JR Brown                     6949  
     13  4049 Johansson, Bjorn    SR Akron                     6881  
     14  6744 Wohlford, Jake      JR Texas                     6868  
     15  5583 Bingham, Cody       FR Liberty                   6785  
     16  4298 Rhodes, Peter       SO Brown                     6632  
     17  5228 Anderson, Dylan     FR Indiana                   6597  
     18  5232 Keller, Stephen     FR Indiana                   6300  
     19  6807 Frnka, John         JR TX-Arlington              5884  
     
    Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
    ========================================================================
           World: !  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, JAM                             
        American: $  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, USA                              
      Collegiate: %  9.92  1996        Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
       Myers Std: S 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
            Meet: M  9.97  1992        Olapade Adeniken, UTEP                      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1  3526 Patton, Darvis         Nike                      9.75   4.3  2 
      2  7190 Spearmon, Wallace      Saucony                   9.92   4.3  2 
      3  5865 Rodgers, Mike          Nike                      9.93   4.3  2 
      4  6640 Silmon, Charles     SR TCU                       9.94   4.3  2 
      5  5862 Gray, Cordero          Nike                     10.09   4.3  2 
      6  4655 Adams, Antoine      SR Elite Perf TC            10.16   4.3  2 
      7  5864 Mitchell, Maurice      Nike                     10.20   2.2  1 
      8  6950 Iizuka, Shota          Unattached               10.25   2.2  1 
      9  4659 prittchet, mattthh  SR Elite Perf TC            10.32   2.2  1 
     10  3509 Kawatsura, Sota        Mizuno TC                10.34   4.3  2 
     11  4656 Armstrong, Aaron    SR Elite Perf TC            10.35   4.3  2 
     12  6842 Redrick, Philip     SR Triple Crown             10.43   2.2  1 
     13  6684 James, Jamol        SR Tennessee                10.46   2.2  1 
     14  5407 Kushimo, Kadeem     SO Kentucky                 10.55   2.2  1 
     
    Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
    ================================================================
       Myers Std: S 1:47.65  3/29/2012   Leonel Manzano, NIKE                      
            Meet: M 1:47.65  3/29/2012   Leonel Manzano, NIKE                      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1  6644 Gilreath, James        Team Green Runng       1:48.91  
      2  6957 Phillips, Duncan       Unattached             1:49.04  
      3  4029 Gowell, Chris          adidas/RogueAC         1:49.30  
      4  6643 Bilbrew, Chris         Team Green Runng       1:49.49  
      5  6647 McNiff, Ryan           Team Green Runng       1:50.01  
      6  6646 Kelley, Doug           Team Green Runng       1:50.38  
      7  6944 Courtney, Michael      Unattached             1:51.13  
      8  6703 Anamosa, David      FR Texas                  1:53.64  
      9  4028 Edwards, David         adidas/RogueAC         1:55.08  
     
    Men 1 Mile Run Jerry Thmpsn Invitational
    ================================================================
           World: ! 3:43.13  1999        Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
        American: $ 3:46.91  2007        Alan Webb, Nike                           
      Collegiate: % 3:52.44  1981        Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
       Myers Std: S 3:56.98  2008        Leonel Manzano, Texas                     
            Meet: M 3:56.98  2008        Leonel Manzano, Texas                     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1  4029 Gowell, Chris          adidas/RogueAC         4:07.10  
      2  6959 Stilin, Joe            Unattached             4:07.70  
      3  3530 Braden, Forest         Bruin Bruisers         4:08.22  
      4  4033 Sullivan, John         adidas/RogueAC         4:08.76  
      5  4026 Adams, David           adidas/RogueAC         4:09.17  
      6  5323 Munsch, Josh        JR Kansas                 4:09.26  
      7  6952 Medrano, Michael       Unattached             4:11.20  
      8  6862 Kissorio, Ezekiel   JR TX Tech                4:11.84  
      9  4032 Stones, Carl           adidas/RogueAC         4:13.74  
     10  5308 Buchanan, Reid      SO Kansas                 4:13.86  
     11  4027 Benford, Andrew        adidas/RogueAC         4:16.35  
     12  5174 Perri, Matt         JR Houston Bapt           4:16.71  
     13  4028 Edwards, David         adidas/RogueAC         4:24.63  
     
    Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
    =====================================================================
           World: ! 12.87  2008        Dayron Robles, CUB                          
        American: $ 12.89  2010        David Oliver, Nike                          
      Collegiate: % 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
       Myers Std: S 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
            Meet: M 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
      1  3531 Riley, Andrew          OTM                      13.44   1.8 
      2  4025 Brathwaite, Shane      Adidas                   13.46   1.8 
      3  4597 Taylor, Logan          Double Pillar            13.89   1.8 
      4  3528 Montgomery, Lawson     Shocker TC               14.02   1.8 
      5  6955 Moss, Miller           Unattached               14.29   1.8 
     --  5863 Hardee, Trey           Nike                        DQ   1.8 
     
    Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
    ================================================================
           World: ! 37.10  2008        Jamaica                                     
        American: $ 37.40  1992        US National Team                            
      Collegiate: % 38.04  1998        TCU                                         
       Myers Std: S 37.88  2001        HSI                                         
            Meet: M 37.88  2001        HSI                                         
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Stratton Sprint                                       38.36  
         1) 7190 Spearmon, Wallace          2) 6540 Mitchell, Maurice         
         3) 6538 Connaughton, Jared         4) 6541 Patton, 'doc'             
      2 Just USA                                              38.99  
         1) 5296 Kimmons, Trell             2) 5298 Tinsley, Michael          
         3) 5299 Williams, Ivory            4) 5297 Rodgers, Mike             
      3 Green & Gold Elite                                    39.35  
         1) 4938 Randall, Woodrow           2) 4935 Boyd, Marcus              
         3) 4939 Wariner, Jeremy            4) 4937 Hewitt, Zwede             
      4 Next Level Athletix                                   39.85  
         1) 7200 Cray, Eric                 2) 5858 Dungy, Mychal             
         3) 5859 Hicks, Lamar               4) 5861 Price, Tim                
      5 New Era Sprint Club                                   39.86  
         1) 5854 Hubbard, Jamil SR          2) 5853 Forde, Ackeem SR          
         3) 5855 Slowly, Steve SR           4) 5856 Stevens, Kyle SR          
      6 Elite Perf TC                                         39.88  
         1) 4659 prittchet, mattthhuie SR   2) 4658 Davis, Jeremy SR          
         3) 4655 Adams, Antoine SR          4) 4656 Armstrong, Aaron SR       
      7 Hobson's Choice                                       40.52  
         1) 5024 Juin, Jon                  2) 5022 Jelks, Mark               
         3) 6310 Betters, LeJerald          4) 5026 Redrick, Philip           
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
    ================================================================
           World: ! 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
        American: $ 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
      Collegiate: % 2:59.59  2005        LSU                                       
       Myers Std: S 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
            Meet: M 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 San Antonio Elite                                   3:01.93   Anchor 45.11
         1) 6310 Betters, LeJerald          2) 5027 Smith, Calvin             
         3) 6311 Courtney, Michael          4) 6313 I-Summers, Quentin        
      2 Green & Gold Elite                                  3:02.21   Anchor. 44.72
         1) 4937 Hewitt, Zwede              2) 4935 Boyd, Marcus              
         3) 4936 Henry, Tabarie             4) 4939 Wariner, Jeremy           
      3 Hampton                                             3:08.18  
      4 Hobson's Choice                                     3:08.66  
         1) 5023 Jones, SirPaul             2) 6638 Parker, Cameron SR        
         3) 7199 Nolan, Errol               4) 6312 Davis, Jeremy             
      5 La. Tech                                            3:14.60  
     
    Men High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
    ==========================================================================
           World: ! 2.45m  1993        Javier Sotomayor, CUB                       
        American: $ 2.40m  1991        Charles Austin, Unattached                  
      Collegiate: % 2.38m  1989        Hollis Conway, SW Louisiana                 
       Myers Std: S 2.35m  2009        Andra Manson, NIKE                          
            Meet: M 2.33m  2000        Mark Boswell, Texas                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  5230 Drouin, Derek       SR Indiana                  2.30m    7-06.50 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.27 2.30 2.33 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      2  5340 Kynard, Erik        SR Kansas State             2.27m    7-05.25 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.27 2.30 2.33 
          PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXP  XXX 
      3  5794 Jackson, Marcus        Miss State               2.27m    7-05.25 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.27 2.30 
          PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      4  4770 Harris, James       SR Florida State            2.24m    7-04.25 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.27 
          PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
      5  6594 Robinson, Jeron     SO TAMU-Kingsville          2.21m    7-03.00 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 
            O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      6  4176 Smith, DJ           JR Auburn                   2.21m    7-03.00 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 
            O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
      7  4354 Ridge, Nick         JR California               2.10m    6-10.75 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      7  4464 Ware, Torian        SO Clemson                  2.10m    6-10.75 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      9  4355 Steed, Harrison     SO California               2.05m    6-08.75 
         2.05 2.10 
            O  XXX 
      9  6857 Duffield, Jacorian  SO TX Tech                  2.05m    6-08.75 
         2.05 2.10 
            O  XXX 
     --  4603 Anderson, Tanner    JR Duke                        NH            
         2.05 
          XXX 
     
    Men Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
    ==========================================================================
           World: ! 6.14m  1994        Sergey Bubka, UKR                           
        American: $ 6.04m  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                           
      Collegiate: % 5.98m  1996        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
       Myers Std: S 5.80m  1999        Jacob Davis, Texas                          
            Meet: M 5.90m  1999        Jacob Davis, Texas                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  5812 Kendricks, Sam      SO Mississippi              5.81mS  19-00.75 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 5.61 5.71 5.81 5.85 
          PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      2  4044 Barber, Shawn       FR Akron                    5.71m   18-08.75 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 5.61 5.71 5.81 
          PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      3  4039 Simmons, Cale       SR Air Force                5.61m   18-04.75 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 5.61 5.71 
          PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      4  6679 Blankenship, Jake   SR Tennessee                5.61m   18-04.75 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 5.61 5.71 
          PPP    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
      5  5941 Whitt, Jack         SR Oral Roberts             5.61m   18-04.75 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 5.61 5.71 
          PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
      6  5341 Wait, Kyle          JR Kansas State             5.51m   18-01.00 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 5.61 
          PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
      7  6520 Ross, Colton        JR Stephen F. A             5.51m   18-01.00 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 5.61 
          PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      7  4340 Weirich, Victor     SR BYU                      5.51m   18-01.00 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 5.61 5.71 
          PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX  XXX 
      9  4042 Uhle, Joey          SO Air Force                5.51m   18-01.00 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 5.61 
          XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
     10  5647 Duplantis, Andreas  SO LSU                      5.36m   17-07.00 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     11  6680 Brannon, Chase      SR Tennessee                5.36m   17-07.00 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 
          PPP   XO    O  XXX 
     11  6924 Woepse, Michael     JR UCLA                     5.36m   17-07.00 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 
           XO    O    O  XXX 
     13  6867 Meyers, Kyal        JR TX Tech                  5.36m   17-07.00 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 
          PPP    O   XO  XXX 
     14  4992 Weiler, Nico        SR Harvard                  5.21m   17-01.00 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 
          PPP    O  XXX 
     15  5934 Gehrke, Dustin      SR Oral Roberts             5.21m   17-01.00 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 
            O   XO  XXX 
     15  6741 Wicker, Casey       JR Texas                    5.21m   17-01.00 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 
          PPP   XO  XXX 
     15  6788 Cunningham, Logan   SR Texas State              5.21m   17-01.00 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 
          PPP   XO  XXX 
     --  4058 Wesley, Joseph      SR Akron                       NH            
         5.06 
          XXX 
     --  5863 Hardee, Trey           Nike                        NH            
         5.06 5.21 
            P  XXX 
     
    Men Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
    ===============================================================================
           World: ! 8.95m  1991        Mike Powell, USA                            
        American: $ 8.95m  1991        Mike Powell, USA                            
      Collegiate: % 8.74m  1994        Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
       Myers Std: S 8.29m  2004        John Moffitt, LSU                           
            Meet: M 8.23m  1997        Richard Duncan, Texas                       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1  4755 Dendy, Marquis      SO Florida                  8.17m   2.8  26-09.75 
         7.93m(0.5) FOUL(1.8) 7.61m(1.8) 8.17m(2.8) PASS      7.82m(1.1)
      2  5926 Hartfield, Mike     SR Ohio State               8.15m   0.9  26-09.00 
         7.77m(1.9) 7.74m(1.3) 8.15m(0.9) 7.97m(1.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.1)
      3  5649 Forbes, Damar       SR LSU                      7.89m   2.1  25-10.75 
         7.51m(4.2) 7.85m(3.2) FOUL(2.9) 7.64m(1.6) 7.43m(1.0) 7.89m(2.1)
      4  6386 Gotch, Jarvis       SO South Plains             7.73m   1.5  25-04.50 
         7.30m(1.8) 7.42m(2.0) 7.54m(1.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.5) 7.73m(1.5)
      5  6655 Rivera, Luis        SR Tec de Monterrey         7.72m   1.0  25-04.00 
         7.52m(1.2) 7.69m(0.6) 7.72m(1.0) 7.35m(1.4) 7.67m(1.5) 7.40m(2.5)
      6  6364 Wise, Neamen        SR So. Florida              7.62m   1.9  25-00.00 
         7.40m(2.3) 7.62m(1.9) 7.44m(1.0) 7.34m(2.4) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.3)
      7  6863 Lamb, Bryce         SR TX Tech                  7.57m   0.4  24-10.00 
         FOUL      7.27m(1.4) 7.41m(2.4) FOUL(1.6) 7.57m(0.4) FOUL(1.0)
      8  6625 Bailey, Ramone      SO TCU                      7.56m   1.5  24-09.75 
         7.40m(1.3) FOUL(1.5) 7.56m(1.5) 7.39m(2.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.7)
      9  4357 Suleman, Hammed     JR California               7.46m   3.1  24-05.75 
         6.88m(1.5) 7.46m(3.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
     10  4768 Brits, Stefan       SO Florida State            7.36m   1.6  24-01.75 
         7.36m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
     11  6518 Peden, Jamal        JR Stephen F. A             7.35m   1.3  24-01.50 
         7.09m(1.2) 7.35m(1.3) 7.23m(1.2)            
     12  5800 Samuels, Jarrett    SR Miss State               7.12m   1.7  23-04.50 
         7.03m(2.1) 7.12m(1.7) 7.00m(1.2)         
     13  7112 Wilson, Jerome      FR Western TX               7.06m   1.6  23-02.00 
         7.06m(1.6) 6.90m(1.6) 7.02m(2.0)         
     14  4927 Stewart, Karlin     SR Grand Canyon             7.00m   2.1  22-11.75 
         7.00m(2.1) FOUL(1.0) 6.81m(2.0)         
     --  5339 Bowry, Jharyl       JR Kansas State              FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
     
    Men Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
    ===============================================================================
           World: ! 18.29m  1995        Jonathan Edwards, GBR                      
        American: $ 18.09m  1996        Kenny Harrison, USA                        
      Collegiate: % 17.57m  1982        Keith Connor, SMU                          
       Myers Std: S 17.02m  1999        Melvin Lister, Arkansas                    
            Meet: M 17.02m  1999        Melvin Lister, Arkansas                    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1  4754 Craddock, Omar      SR Florida                 16.43m   1.5  53-11.00 
         16.23m(1.1) PASS      FOUL      16.43m(1.5) 15.80m(4.2) PASS     
      2  4357 Suleman, Hammed     JR California              16.27m   1.9  53-04.50 
         15.75m(2.2) 15.93m(1.9) 16.27m(1.9) 15.92m(3.1) 16.17m(1.7) 15.57m(2.9)
      3  6638 Parker, Cameron     SR TCU                     16.10m   0.4  52-10.00 
         15.44m(1.8) 16.10m(0.4) 15.83m(2.6) FOUL      15.54m(1.5) FOUL     
      4  4226 Obi, Felix          FR Baylor                  16.08m   3.7  52-09.25 
         16.08m(3.7) 15.75m(0.8) 15.72m(1.6) 15.42m(0.6) 15.64m(2.0) 15.67m(1.2)
      5  6969 Jackson, Mark       JR UTEP                    16.05m   2.6  52-08.00 
         FOUL      15.34m(3.0) 16.05m(2.6) 15.08m(1.6) FOUL      15.64m(2.7)
      6  6398 Walcott, Elton      FR South Plains            15.78m   1.0  51-09.25 
         15.62m(1.3) FOUL      15.78m(1.0) 15.71m(1.5) 15.60m(1.5) 15.60m(2.6)
      7  6042 Woodard, Preston    JR Prairie View            15.76m   0.7  51-08.50 
         FOUL      15.50m(2.8) 15.26m(1.5) 15.40m(0.4) 15.66m(3.0) 15.76m(0.7)
      8  5792 Harper, Jason          Miss State              15.71m   1.5  51-06.50 
         15.33m(3.0) 15.15m(0.9) 15.33m(3.4) 15.40m(2.0) 15.25m(2.8) 15.71m(1.5)
      9  5149 Horton, John        SO Houston                 15.37m   0.7  50-05.25 
         15.37m(0.7) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
     10  6307 White, Charles      JR Sam Houston St.         15.26m   3.1  50-00.75 
         13.21m(1.4) 15.00m(3.5) 15.26m(3.1)            
     11  6592 Griggs, CJ          JR TAMU-Kingsville         15.13m   2.3  49-07.75 
         15.13m(2.3) 14.69m(1.2) 14.35m(2.3)           
     12  5813 Kersh, Morris       SR Mississippi             15.01m   1.7  49-03.00 
         15.01m(1.7) 13.52m(2.4) 14.08m(1.8)           
     13  4350 Jones, Chad         JR California              14.51m   2.2  47-07.25 
         14.46m(1.1) 13.07m(1.4) 14.51m(2.2)           
     --  4023 Carter, Johnny      SO Acad of Art               FOUL                 
         FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
     
    Men Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
    ==========================================================================
           World: ! 23.12m  1990        Randy Barnes, USA                          
        American: $ 23.12m  1990        Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                     
      Collegiate: % 22.00m  1995        John Godina, UCLA                          
       Myers Std: S 21.83m  2010        Ryan Whiting, Arizona St.                  
            Meet: M 21.08m  1986        Randy Barnes, Texas A&M                    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  6711 Crouser, Ryan       SO Texas                   20.43m   67-00.50 
          20.38m  FOUL  FOUL  20.43m  FOUL  FOUL
      2  6960 Thormaehlen, Jacob     Unattached              19.68m   64-07.00 
          19.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.68m  18.68m
      3  5733 Davis, Paul         JR McMurry                 19.46m   63-10.25 
          19.46m  FOUL  19.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      4  6874 Weldon, Kole        SO TX Tech                 18.89m   61-11.75 
          18.61m  18.74m  18.89m  18.40m  18.60m  18.44m
      5  4175 Saenz, Stephen      JR Auburn                  18.79m   61-07.75 
          18.43m  18.69m  18.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      6  6731 Spence, Will        SO Texas                   18.72m   61-05.00 
          17.84m  FOUL  18.10m  FOUL  17.58m  18.72m
      7  5409 Szypka, Brad        SO Kentucky                18.07m   59-03.50 
          17.69m  FOUL  18.07m  FOUL  17.74m  FOUL
      8  6683 Hoty, Matthew       SR Tennessee               17.75m   58-03.00 
          17.16m  17.24m  FOUL  FOUL  17.56m  17.75m
      9  6917 Scarvelis, Nichola  FR UCLA                    17.67m   57-11.75 
          16.55m  17.67m  17.57m  17.02m  FOUL  17.46m
     10  4173 Popenfoose, Marcus  JR Auburn                  17.35m   56-11.25 
          17.35m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  17.10m  FOUL
     11  5914 Adams, Alex         SR Northwood               17.04m   55-11.00 
          17.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
     12  6678 Bailey, Tavis          Tennessee               16.94m   55-07.00 
          16.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
     13  5406 Kent, Isiah         JR Kentucky                16.29m   53-05.50 
          16.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
     --  6704 Baillio, Hayden     SR Texas                     FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     --  5586 Smith, Ryan         SR Liberty                   FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     
    Men Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll
    ==========================================================================
           World: ! 74.08m  1986        Jurgen Schult, GDR                         
        American: $ 72.34m  1981        Ben Plucknet, SC Striders                  
      Collegiate: % 67.66m  2004        Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
       Myers Std: S 67.41m  2000        Alex Tammert, Unattached                   
            Meet: M 64.54m  1982        Scott Crowell, Iowa State                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  6926 Wruck, Julian       JR UCLA                    66.01mM    216-07 
          64.59m  FOUL  65.16m  66.01m  65.80m  64.55m
      2  5640 Brown, Rodney       SO LSU                     62.88m     206-03 
          57.32m  FOUL  58.16m  FOUL  62.88m  58.23m
      3  5404 Evans, Andrew       JR Kentucky                59.96m     196-09 
          59.96m  59.14m  57.65m  57.93m  FOUL  57.63m
      4  6947 Jones, Nick            Unattached              59.71m     195-11 
          59.71m  53.76m  59.13m  58.40m  FOUL  FOUL
      5  6711 Crouser, Ryan       SO Texas                   59.28m     194-06 
          58.70m  56.65m  FOUL  59.28m  FOUL  FOUL
      6  6678 Bailey, Tavis          Tennessee               59.25m     194-05 
          50.70m  53.48m  56.67m  59.25m  58.07m  57.88m
      7  3536 Kosecki, Matthew    JR UCLA                    58.81m     192-11 
          58.81m  FOUL  53.50m  FOUL  57.82m  58.50m
      8  6772 Rowan, Dalton       SO Texas A&M               58.44m     191-09 
          58.11m  57.86m  52.09m  40.71m  58.44m  55.82m
      9  6731 Spence, Will        SO Texas                   57.11m     187-04 
          FOUL  57.11m  54.29m  FOUL  55.69m  FOUL
     10  6715 Harris, Clint       JR Texas                   55.06m     180-08 
          52.05m  53.23m  55.06m  53.00m  50.86m  54.78m
     11  6717 Jakobsson, Blake    SO Texas                   54.86m     180-00 
          54.86m  52.86m  54.15m            
     12  5816 Onyinyechukwu, Afo  FR Mississippi             54.63m     179-03 
          51.41m  47.97m  54.63m            
     13  6704 Baillio, Hayden     SR Texas                   52.66m     172-09 
          51.16m  51.53m  52.66m            
     14  4220 Hilliard, Desmine   SO Baylor                  51.09m     167-07 
          50.24m  51.09m  48.76m            
     --  6874 Weldon, Kole        SO TX Tech                   FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     --  6355 Snyder, Cody        JR So. Dakota                FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     --  6787 Brown, Darian       SO Texas State               FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     
    Men Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
    ==========================================================================
           World: ! 98.48m  1996        Jan Zelezny, CZE                           
        American: $ 91.29m  2007        Breaux Greer, Adidas                       
      Collegiate: % 89.10m  1990        Patrik Boden, Texas                        
       Myers Std: S 86.38m  2001        Boris Henry, Unattached                    
            Meet: M 83.56m  1990        Patrik Boden, Texas                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  6762 Humphreys, Sam      SR Texas A&M               78.57m     257-09 
          75.36m  78.57m  72.32m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      2  5945 Crouser, Sam        SO Oregon                  75.80m     248-08 
          66.55m  65.09m  71.35m  FOUL  69.76m  75.80m
      3  4773 Moolman, Morne      FR Florida State           73.83m     242-03 
          72.93m  73.83m  PASS  72.42m  PASS  70.87m
      4  6748 Bogert, Devin       SO Texas A&M               72.04m     236-04 
          59.75m  60.92m  72.04m  70.89m  PASS  PASS
      5  5403 Dykstra, Raymond    SO Kentucky                71.68m     235-02 
          69.88m  70.05m  70.15m  71.10m  71.10m  71.68m
      6  6690 Quinn, Kyle         FR Tennessee               66.78m     219-01 
          65.03m  61.92m  63.03m  65.96m  64.92m  66.78m
      7  6319 Hampton, Derek      SO SE Louisiana            66.55m     218-04 
          66.55m  65.76m  58.49m  61.25m  60.68m  64.95m
      8  5787 Antosik, Piotr      FR Miss State              65.14m     213-08 
          63.85m  61.98m  FOUL  65.14m  FOUL  64.22m
      9  5857 Mortimore, Matti    FR New Orleans             64.90m     212-11 
          64.24m  63.59m  60.01m  63.98m  64.90m  61.46m
     10  5663 Tuttle, Jeremy      SO LSU                     61.12m     200-06 
          61.12m  FOUL  60.33m            
     11  6653 Mendez, Juan        SR Tec de Monterrey        60.92m     199-10 
          60.92m  60.92m  FOUL            
     12  5956 Powell, Ethan       JR Oregon                  59.97m     196-09 
          50.94m  59.97m  55.85m            
     13  5494 Cox, Joshua         SO La. Tech                58.38m     191-06 
          56.48m  58.38m  53.86m            
     
    Men High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  5311 Fuller, Jonathan    SO Kansas                   2.13m    6-11.75  Jump off clean @ 2.1
         2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 
           XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
      2  4349 Frazier, Noel       FR California               2.13m    6-11.75  Jump off not cleared
         2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 
           XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
      3  6927 Broussard, Clint    SR UL-Monroe                2.13m    6-11.75 
         2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 
           XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
      4  6714 Glaze, Victor       FR Texas                    2.13m    6-11.75 
         2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 
          PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      5  6854 Adkins, Bradley     FR TX Tech                  2.13m    6-11.75 
         2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 
            O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      6  6384 Dotson, Roosevelt   FR South Plains             2.10m    6-10.75 
         2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      7  5312 Giancana, Nick      JR Kansas                   2.10m    6-10.75 
         2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
            O   XO   XO  XXX 
      8  5589 Wheeler, Kyle       SO Liberty                  2.10m    6-10.75 
         2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
           XO   XO   XO  XXX 
      9  4038 Rex, Kobi           SO Air Force                2.10m    6-10.75 
         2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
     10  6392 Johnson, Shawn      FR South Plains             2.10m    6-10.75 
         2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
            O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     11  6565 De La Cruz, Roger   SR TAMU-CC                  2.10m    6-10.75 
         2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
           XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
     12  4045 Durant, Martel      SO Akron                    2.05m    6-08.75 
         2.00 2.05 2.10 
            O    O  XXX 
     13  6036 Shepherd, Pierre    JR Prairie View             2.05m    6-08.75 
         2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 
          PPP  XXO  XPP  PPP   XX 
     13  6759 Harris, Devion      JR Texas A&M                2.05m    6-08.75 
         2.00 2.05 2.10 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     13  5646 Dunkley, Fitzroy    FR LSU                      2.05m    6-08.75 
         2.00 2.05 2.10 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     16  6361 Meyers, Chase       SO So. Florida              2.05m    6-08.75 
         2.00 2.05 2.10 
          XXO  XXO  XXX 
     17  6668 McDuffie, Darryl    SO Temple                   2.00m    6-06.75 
         2.00 2.05 
          XXO  XXX 
     17  6718 Larkins, Jordan     FR Texas                    2.00m    6-06.75 
         2.00 2.05 
          XXO  XXX 
     17  6895 Crampton, Cody      FR UCLA                     2.00m    6-06.75 
         2.00 2.05 
          XXO  XXX 
     
    Men Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  5661 Reinecke, Thomas    SR LSU                      5.41m   17-09.00 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.51 
          PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      2  6781 Wolfle, Chase       FR Texas A&M                5.41m   17-09.00 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.51 
          PPP  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
      3  6069 Pillow, Chris       SO Rice                     5.41m   17-09.00 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.51 
          PPP  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      4  5642 Caraway, Joseph     SR LSU                      5.31m   17-05.00 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.41 
            O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      4  6689 Porter, Tyler       SR Tennessee                5.31m   17-05.00 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.41 
          PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
      6  4051 Light, Shawn        JR Akron                    5.31m   17-05.00 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.41 
          PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
      7  4771 LaHaye, Andrew      SR Florida State            5.31m   17-05.00 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.51 
          PPP  XXO   XO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
      8  6363 Volz, Drew          SO So. Florida              5.21m   17-01.00 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      9  5652 Johnson, Jaora      JR LSU                      5.21m   17-01.00 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 
          PPP   XO    O  XXX 
      9  4772 Marcello, Drew      JR Florida State            5.21m   17-01.00 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 
            O   XO    O  XXX 
     11  4602 Amezquita, Justin   JR Duke                     5.21m   17-01.00 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 
            O  XXO    O  XXX 
     12  4919 Frawley, Vince      SR Grand Canyon             5.21m   17-01.00 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 
            O   XO   XO  XXX 
     13  6517 Meyer, Cameron      SO Stephen F. A             5.21m   17-01.00 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 
          XXO    O   XO  XXX 
     14  5306 Bishop, Alex        JR Kansas                   5.06m   16-07.25 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 
            O    O  XXX 
     14  6789 Ferguson, Landon    SR Texas State              5.06m   16-07.25 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 
            O    O  XXX 
     14  6856 Doddridge, Jeremy   SR TX Tech                  5.06m   16-07.25 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 
            O    O  XXX 
     14  5307 Bowen, Casey        SO Kansas                   5.06m   16-07.25 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 
            O    O  XXX 
     14  4333 Bringhurst, Braydo  SO BYU                      5.06m   16-07.25 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 
          PPP    O  XXX 
     19  5955 Ouderkirk, Austin   SR Oregon                   5.06m   16-07.25 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 
           XO    O  XXX 
     20  6733 Thomas, Mark        JR Texas                    5.06m   16-07.25 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 
          XXO    O  XXX 
     21  4034 Bell, Dylan         FR Air Force                5.06m   16-07.25 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 
          PPP   XO  XXX 
     21  4918 Frawley, Eric       SR Grand Canyon             5.06m   16-07.25 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 
            O   XO  XXX 
     23  5950 Hidalgo, Matt       FR Oregon                   5.06m   16-07.25 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     24  5153 Mahnke, Michael     SR Houston                  5.06m   16-07.25 
         4.91 5.06 5.21 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
     25  6597 Yamoah, Jordan      FR TAMU-Kingsville          4.91m   16-01.25 
         4.91 5.06 
            O  XXX 
     26  6916 Sakioka, Mark       SO UCLA                     4.91m   16-01.25 
         4.91 5.06 
           XO  XXX 
     26  6360 Metzger, Wyatt      JR So. Florida              4.91m   16-01.25 
         4.91 5.06 
           XO  XXX 
     28  5229 Batemon, Terry      FR Indiana                  4.91m   16-01.25 
         4.91 5.06 
          XXO  XXX 
     28  6768 Phillips, Dustin    JR Texas A&M                4.91m   16-01.25 
         4.91 5.06 
          XXO  XXX 
     --  5231 Houston, Scott      SR Indiana                     NH            
         4.91 5.06 
          PPP  XXX 
     --  5319 Lupton, Greg        SO Kansas                      NH            
         4.91 
          XXX 
     
    Men Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1  4226 Obi, Felix          FR Baylor                   7.41m   2.2  24-03.75 
         7.17m(1.9) 7.19m(0.9) 7.41m(2.2) 7.23m(1.9) PASS      PASS     
      2  4920 Hill, Aaron         JR Grand Canyon             7.38m   NWI  24-02.50 
         7.22m(1.2) FOUL(1.7) 7.33m(1.7) 7.18m(2.5) 6.53m(2.5) 7.38m(-0.0)
      3  5927 Smith, Korbin       SR Ohio State               7.38m   2.0  24-02.50 
         7.16m(1.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL      7.38m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL     
      4  5913 Williams, Emmanuel  SO Northwestern St.         7.33m   1.8  24-00.75 
         7.19m(1.2) 7.33m(1.8) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.4) 7.00m(2.6) FOUL     
      5  4351 Kientzel, Taylor    JR California               7.31m   1.6  23-11.75 
         FOUL      6.94m(2.0) 7.31m(1.6) 5.45m(1.8) 7.17m(2.8) 6.91m(2.5)
      6  6955 Moss, Miller           Unattached               7.27m   3.1  23-10.25 
         6.90m(1.6) 7.22m(3.1) 7.27m(3.1)         
      7  4922 Lashley, Kevin      SR Grand Canyon             7.24m   2.6  23-09.00 
         6.97m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 7.24m(2.6) 7.22m(-0.0) FOUL      PASS     
      8  6307 White, Charles      JR Sam Houston St.          7.14m   1.5  23-05.25 
         6.97m(1.3) 6.82m(1.6) 7.14m(1.5) FOUL      6.91m(1.4) PASS     
      9  4917 Cooper, Ramon       SR Grand Canyon             7.09m   2.0  23-03.25 
         6.96m(1.7) 6.76m(2.3) 6.87m(2.3) 6.95m(2.4) 7.09m(2.0) 6.96m(1.6)
     10  6794 Murray, William     JR Texas State              7.04m   1.3  23-01.25 
         6.88m(1.8) FOUL      6.99m(1.2) 6.67m(2.1) 6.65m(1.6) 7.04m(1.3)
     11  4023 Carter, Johnny      SO Acad of Art              6.96m   1.8  22-10.00 
         6.83m(2.2) 6.96m(1.8) FOUL              
     12  6779 Turner, Jonathan    SO Texas A&M                6.89m   2.5  22-07.25 
         FOUL      6.78m(1.9) 6.89m(2.5)         
     13  5155 Stewart, Simon      SR Houston                  6.82m   1.4  22-04.50 
         6.82m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL              
     --  5401 Boyd, Terence       SO Kentucky                  FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
     
    Men Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1  6708 Bruner, Jarard      SR Texas                   15.53m   1.2  50-11.50 
         15.53m(1.2) 15.22m(2.1) 14.98m(2.2) FOUL(2.8) 13.80m(1.7) 14.88m(2.4)
      2  6751 Brown, Dave         JR Texas A&M               15.37m   2.0  50-05.25 
         15.37m(2.0) 15.11m(1.4) FOUL(2.1) 15.10m(1.9) 15.23m(1.5) 15.33m(2.8)
      3  5900 Douglas, Reginald   SR Northwestern St.        15.37m   1.3  50-05.25 
         15.37m(1.3) 14.85m(0.5) 14.68m(1.6) 14.80m(2.6) FOUL(1.2) 14.99m(3.1)
      4  4351 Kientzel, Taylor    JR California              15.36m   2.6  50-04.75 
         FOUL      15.36m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL      15.13m(1.6) 15.16m(4.7)
      5  6362 Oneal, Matthew      FR So. Florida             15.31m   2.4  50-02.75 
         FOUL      15.08m(1.2) 14.74m(1.0) 14.97m(2.4) 15.31m(2.4) 15.08m(2.7)
      6  6671 Pickett, Gabriel    JR Temple                  15.29m   1.3  50-02.00 
         14.90m(1.2) 12.92m(2.5) 15.29m(1.3) 14.72m(1.1) 14.98m(1.3) 15.03m(2.8)
      7  4769 Cain, Owen          JR Florida State           15.13m   1.8  49-07.75 
         FOUL      15.13m(1.8) 15.04m(2.4) PASS      FOUL      PASS     
      8  6797 Randle, Derrick     FR Texas State             14.62m   3.2  47-11.75 
         14.62m(3.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
      9  6587 Townsend, Xavier    JR TAMU-Commerce           14.15m   1.7  46-05.25 
         13.84m(2.4) 14.15m(1.7) FOUL                
     --  6920 Stucky, Dillon      SR UCLA                      FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
     --  4922 Lashley, Kevin      SR Grand Canyon              FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
     --  5401 Boyd, Terence       SO Kentucky                  FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
     --  4917 Cooper, Ramon       SR Grand Canyon              FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
     --  6304 Stephen, Karique    SR Sam Houston St.           FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
     --  5926 Hartfield, Mike     SR Ohio State                FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
     
    Men Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  4987 Brode, Dustin          Harvard                 17.23m   56-06.50 
          17.03m  17.23m  16.80m  17.20m  FOUL  FOUL
      2  5145 Fortune, John       JR Houston                 17.14m   56-03.00 
          15.79m  17.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      3  6352 McKelvey, Kyle      SO So. Dakota              16.88m   55-04.75 
          15.73m  16.86m  16.58m  16.88m  FOUL  FOUL
      4  6355 Snyder, Cody        JR So. Dakota              16.80m   55-01.50 
          16.05m  16.12m  FOUL  16.80m  16.67m  FOUL
      5  5640 Brown, Rodney       SO LSU                     16.80m   55-01.50 
          15.86m  16.80m  FOUL  16.34m  FOUL  FOUL
      6  6637 Osunwa, Paul        JR TCU                     16.77m   55-00.25 
          16.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      7  6859 Garcia, Jorge       JR TX Tech                 16.67m   54-08.25 
          FOUL  16.56m  FOUL  16.23m  FOUL  16.67m
      8  4043 Banke, Nicholas     SR Akron                   16.49m   54-01.25 
          16.23m  16.15m  FOUL  16.49m  FOUL  FOUL
      9  6787 Brown, Darian       SO Texas State             16.29m   53-05.50 
          15.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.29m  16.24m
     10  4990 Liokumovich, Igor      Harvard                 15.85m   52-00.00 
          15.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
     11  5736 Canchola, Thomas    SR McNeese State           15.82m   51-11.00 
          15.82m  FOUL  15.69m            
     12  6075 Zinchenko, Alex     SR Rice                    15.67m   51-05.00 
          15.16m  15.62m  15.67m            
     13  4989 Glauser, Ben           Harvard                 15.61m   51-02.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  15.61m            
     14  6717 Jakobsson, Blake    SO Texas                   14.61m   47-11.25 
          14.56m  FOUL  14.61m            
     15  6715 Harris, Clint       JR Texas                   14.43m   47-04.25 
          14.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
     
    Men Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  6323 Milliron, Jeff      JR SE Louisiana            57.08m     187-03 
          53.68m  57.08m  FOUL  FOUL  52.54m  FOUL
      2  4608 Gamble, Austin      JR Duke                    55.58m     182-04 
          52.42m  48.22m  FOUL  FOUL  55.58m  FOUL
      3  4043 Banke, Nicholas     SR Akron                   54.59m     179-01 
          52.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.53m  54.59m
      4  7170 Levine, Michael     SR Yale                    54.30m     178-02 
          FOUL  52.46m  FOUL  FOUL  54.30m  FOUL
      5  5945 Crouser, Sam        SO Oregon                  53.01m     173-11 
          40.93m  48.53m  47.86m  50.37m  51.07m  53.01m
      6  5406 Kent, Isiah         JR Kentucky                52.95m     173-09 
          43.22m  51.88m  FOUL  52.95m  52.23m  FOUL
      7  7007 Thompson, Buck      JR UT-Tyler                52.74m     173-00 
          47.84m  FOUL  52.74m  52.61m  52.33m  45.67m
      8  5914 Adams, Alex         SR Northwood               51.39m     168-07 
          50.11m  48.44m  51.39m  FOUL  FOUL  51.14m
      9  4097 Hatch, Keaton       JR Angelo State            50.64m     166-02 
          47.48m  50.38m  49.36m  50.64m  48.05m  FOUL
     10  4173 Popenfoose, Marcus  JR Auburn                  47.85m     157-00 
          FOUL  FOUL  47.85m  PASS  PASS  PASS
     11  5863 Hardee, Trey           Nike                    47.18m     154-09 
          47.18m  45.73m  45.78m            
     12  6773 Skrla, Ben          SO Texas A&M               42.86m     140-07 
          FOUL  FOUL  42.86m            
     
    Men Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1  4337 Keller, Keith       JR BYU                     65.49m     214-10 
          64.54m  65.10m  64.21m  64.22m  62.27m  65.49m
      2  4172 Kennedy, Tyler      SR Auburn                  62.79m     206-00 
          62.16m  53.80m  59.78m  55.78m  55.56m  62.79m
      3  4223 Mayberry, Blake     SO Baylor                  62.56m     205-03 
          62.02m  61.80m  62.56m  FOUL  61.10m  60.88m
      4  6716 Hock, Johannes      FR Texas                   62.34m     204-06 
          62.34m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
      5  5740 Eccles, Stephen     SO McNeese State           61.87m     203-00 
          61.87m  59.00m  53.93m  60.62m  59.35m  57.05m
      6  6921 Valdes, Carlo       SR UCLA                    61.53m     201-10 
          61.53m  60.27m  60.16m  FOUL  FOUL  61.40m
      7  7006 Palencia, Ed        SR UT-Tyler                61.33m     201-02 
          57.37m  53.79m  61.33m  56.61m  51.62m  54.45m
      8  5654 LeBlanc, Philip     JR LSU                     61.11m     200-06 
          55.22m  60.00m  59.48m  60.95m  56.64m  61.11m
      9  4218 Hansen, Richard     SO Baylor                  60.58m     198-09 
          60.58m  56.15m  57.26m  54.76m  54.31m  60.24m
     10  6374 Rich, Ethan         SO So. Miss                59.50m     195-02 
          59.10m  FOUL  59.50m         
     11  5651 Hughes, Terry       FR LSU                     56.33m     184-10 
          56.33m  53.56m  52.83m         
     12  6735 Trucilla, John      JR Texas                   55.35m     181-07 
          55.35m  50.69m  FOUL         
     13  5738 Curlee, Chance      SR McNeese State           53.00m     173-11 
          FOUL  53.00m  51.09m         
     14  6399 Alfred, Hasoni      SR Southern                52.94m     173-08 
          52.94m  50.69m  52.63m         
     15  4606 Carpenter, Austin   SR Duke                    52.12m     171-00 
          52.12m  50.89m  50.13m         
     
    Men 1500 Meter Run Section B Univ
    ================================================================
           World: ! 3:26.00  1998        Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
        American: $ 3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
      Collegiate: % 3:35.30  1981        Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
       Myers Std: S 3:42.69  2006        Vincent Rono, S. Alabama                  
            Meet: M 3:41.15  1984        Paul Larkins, Oklahoma St.                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1  5879 Russ, Matt          JR North Texas            3:51.47  
      2  6987 Collier, Nathan     JR UTSA                   3:52.55  
      3  5882 Taylor, Troy        FR North Texas            3:52.91  
      4  6976 Casse, Martin       JR UT-Pan Am              3:53.75  
      5  6978 Lopez, Andrew       SR UT-Pan Am              3:54.62  
      6  6071 Sagel, Harry        FR Rice                   3:55.58  
      7  6743 Williams, Blake     SO Texas                  3:55.85  
      8  6568 Hansel, Paul        SO TAMU-CC                3:59.34  
      9  5163 Aguinaga, Anthony   JR Houston Bapt           4:06.74  
     --  6633 Mackey, Chase       SO TCU                        DNF  
     --  7066 Lopez, Lucius       SR Wayland Bapt               DNF  
     
    Men 1500 Meter Run Section A Univ
    ================================================================
           World: ! 3:26.00  1998        Jicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
        American: $ 3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
      Collegiate: % 3:35.30  1981        Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
       Myers Std: S 3:42.69  2006        Vincent Rono, S. Alabama                  
            Meet: M 3:41.15  1984        Paul Larkins, Oklahoma St.                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1  6649 Esparza, Jose Juan  SR Tec de Monterrey       3:44.60  
      2  6648 Esparza, Jesus      SR Tec de Monterrey       3:46.56  
      3  5801 Sanchez, Juan       SR Miss State             3:50.94  
      4  7151 Buechel, Danny      SR Wisconsin              3:51.92  
      5  6073 Weinheimer, Alex    JR Rice                   3:52.30  
      6  6902 Govi, Alec          SR UCLA                   3:53.33  
      7  5798 Monaghan, Patrick   FR Miss State             3:56.54  
      8  7049 Carlson, Taylor     SO Washington             3:58.17  
      9  5797 Monaghan, Andrew    SR Miss State             3:59.17  
    
    Divider image