Recap

    Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2013 09:57 PM
                         Conference USA Outdoor Championships                      
           Rice Track & Soccer Stadium, Houston, TX  - 5/9/2013 to 5/12/2013       
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Men 100 m Dash
    ========================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
      C-USA Meet: * 10.20  5/15/2004   Michael Frater, TCU                         
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Leshon Collins            FR Houston                  10.35Q -0.6  2 
      2 Bryce Robinson            FR Tulsa                    10.46Q -1.7  3 
      3 Isaiah Sweeney            SR Houston                  10.48Q -0.9  1 
      4 Anthony Wright            SR UTEP                     10.50q -0.6  2 
      5 John Teeters              FR Tulsa                    10.52q -0.9  1 
      6 Mark Jackson              JR UTEP                     10.60q -0.9  1 
      7 Michael Neal              SO East Carolina            10.62q -0.6  2 
      8 Cameron Hudson            FR East Carolina            10.64q -1.7  3 
      9 Hunter Furr               JR East Carolina            10.78  -0.6  2 
     10 James Arnett              FR Houston                  10.79  -1.7  3 
     11 Albert Williams           SR Tulane                   10.81  -0.9  1 
     12 Kristian Dillard          SO UTEP                     10.83  -0.9  1 
     13 Liroy Cage                FR Southern Miss            10.90  -0.9  1 
     14 Xavier Rush               SO Tulane                   11.06  -1.7  3 
     15 Dylan Bradley             JR Rice                     11.09  -1.7  3 
     16 Will Beasley              JR Rice                     11.18  -1.7  3 
     17 Torrance Hunt             JR East Carolina            11.48  -0.6  2 
     -- Jordan Crump              SO Southern Miss               FS  -0.6  2 
     
    Event 1  Men 100 m Dash
    =====================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 10.20  5/15/2004   Michael Frater, TCU                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Isaiah Sweeney            SR Houston                  10.38  +0.0 
      2 Leshon Collins            FR Houston                  10.39  +0.0 
      3 Mark Jackson              JR UTEP                     10.44  +0.0 
      4 Bryce Robinson            FR Tulsa                    10.48  +0.0 
      5 John Teeters              FR Tulsa                    10.54  +0.0 
      6 Cameron Hudson            FR East Carolina            10.59  +0.0 
      7 Anthony Wright            SR UTEP                     10.66  +0.0 
      8 Michael Neal              SO East Carolina            10.78  +0.0 
     
    Event 2  Men 200 m Dash
    ========================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
      C-USA Meet: * 20.33  5/13/2006   Churandy Martina, UTEP                      
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Cameron Hudson            FR East Carolina            21.14Q -0.2  3 
      2 Isaiah Sweeney            SR Houston                  21.22Q  0.5  1 
      3 Abiola Onakoya            JR UTEP                     21.32Q -0.8  2 
      4 Eric Futch                FR Houston                  21.38Q  0.4  4 
      5 John Teeters              FR Tulsa                    21.44q  0.4  4 
      6 Anthony Wright            SR UTEP                     21.45q  0.5  1 
      7 Michael Neal              SO East Carolina            21.48q -0.2  3 
      8 Bryce Robinson            FR Tulsa                    21.52q -0.2  3 
      9 Leshon Collins            FR Houston                  21.58  -0.8  2 
     10 Kristian Dillard          SO UTEP                     21.67   0.5  1 
     11 Hunter Furr               JR East Carolina            21.69   0.5  1 
     12 James Arnett              FR Houston                  22.03   0.4  4 
     13 Kyron Joseph              SR UTEP                     22.09  -0.2  3 
     14 Julian Frazier            JR Tulsa                    22.17  -0.8  2 
     15 Jordan Crump              SO Southern Miss            22.44   0.5  1 
     16 James Bias                FR UTEP                     22.49  -0.8  2 
     17 Isaac Williams            FR Houston                  22.59  -0.2  3 
     18 Xavier Boyd               SO Houston                  23.78  -0.8  2 
     19 Ben McKinzie              JR East Carolina            24.73   0.4  4 
     
    Event 2  Men 200 m Dash
    =====================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 20.33  5/13/2006   Churandy Martina, UTEP                      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Isaiah Sweeney            SR Houston                  21.11   0.2 
      2 Bryce Robinson            FR Tulsa                    21.22   0.2 
      3 Abiola Onakoya            JR UTEP                     21.34   0.2 
      4 John Teeters              FR Tulsa                    21.46   0.2 
      5 Michael Neal              SO East Carolina            21.76   0.2 
      6 Anthony Wright            SR UTEP                     21.79   0.2 
     -- Eric Futch                FR Houston                     FS   0.2 
     -- Cameron Hudson            FR East Carolina               DQ   0.2  lane violation
     
    Event 3  Men 400 m Dash
    ===================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
      C-USA Meet: * 45.33  5/16/1998   Chris Jones, Houston                        
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Xavier Boyd               SO Houston                  47.03Q  3 
      2 Abiola Onakoya            JR UTEP                     47.59Q  4 
      3 Julian Frazier            JR Tulsa                    47.81Q  1 
      4 A-Shawni Mitchell         SO UTEP                     47.96Q  2 
      5 Elbert Rogers             FR Southern Miss            47.77q  4 
      6 Ben McKinzie              JR East Carolina            48.10q  2 
      7 Carnell Horn              FR UTEP                     48.12q  1 
      8 Jermaine Fyffe            FR Houston                  48.24q  3 
      9 Jon Frano                 SR Tulane                   48.36   1 
     10 Derrick Johnson           FR Southern Miss            48.37   3 
     11 Matt Davis                SR Tulsa                    48.64   2 
     12 Hodson Harding            FR Rice                     48.82   2 
     13 Andrew Jameson            JR Tulsa                    48.99   4 
     14 Dominique Charles         SO Houston                  49.00   3 
     15 Garrett Hughey            SR Houston                  49.15   4 
     16 Christopher Arechiga      JR Tulane                   49.57   4 
     17 John Mouton               FR Tulane                   49.81   3 
     18 Kyle Denny                SO Rice                     49.86   1 
     19 Kyle Miles                SO East Carolina            50.73   1 
     20 Jonathan Heil             FR Tulane                   51.65   2 
     21 Peter Haskins             SO Tulane                   52.80   3 
     
    Event 3  Men 400 m Dash
    ================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 45.33  5/16/1998   Chris Jones, Houston                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Abiola Onakoya            JR UTEP                     46.90  
      2 A-Shawni Mitchell         SO UTEP                     47.11  
      3 Carnell Horn              FR UTEP                     48.01  
      4 Elbert Rogers             FR Southern Miss            48.13  
      5 Julian Frazier            JR Tulsa                    48.40  
      6 Ben McKinzie              JR East Carolina            48.44  
      7 Jermaine Fyffe            FR Houston                  48.71  
     -- Xavier Boyd               SO Houston                    DNF  
     
    Event 4  Men 800 m Run
    ===================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
      C-USA Meet: * 1:47.69  5/12/2007   Pablo Solares, Rice                       
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Drevan Anderson Kaapa     JR Houston                1:52.13Q  1 
      2 Anthony Coleman           SO Houston                1:53.17Q  2 
      3 Jakub Trzasalski          JR East Carolina          1:52.16Q  1 
      4 Daniel Tarango            FR UTEP                   1:53.20Q  2 
      5 Simon Greiner             FR Tulsa                  1:52.30q  1 
      6 Godfrey Fayne             FR Memphis                1:52.40q  1 
      7 Harry Sagel               FR Rice                   1:52.44q  1 
      8 Austin Carter             SO Memphis                1:53.42q  2 
      9 Dylan Traywick            FR East Carolina          1:53.72   2 
     10 James Maglasang           JR Memphis                1:54.47   2 
     11 Ramon Garcia              SO UTEP                   1:55.17   1 
     12 Trent Scott               JR Memphis                1:55.23   1 
     13 Adam Yohanan              FR Tulane                 1:55.99   2 
     14 Keanan Joyner             SO Memphis                1:56.20   1 
     15 Julien Wolf               SO Memphis                1:56.35   2 
     16 Mike Troop                SR Rice                   1:56.64   2 
     17 Justin Pinkston           JR Memphis                1:57.63   2 
     18 Eric Alexander            SO Houston                1:58.82   1 
     19 Preston Bell              FR Southern Miss          2:03.87   1 
     
    Event 4  Men 800 m Run
    ================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 1:47.69  5/12/2007   Pablo Solares, Rice                       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Anthony Coleman           SO Houston                1:51.60  
      2 Daniel Tarango            FR UTEP                   1:51.69  
      3 Drevan Anderson Kaapa     JR Houston                1:51.96  
      4 Simon Greiner             FR Tulsa                  1:52.02  
      5 Jakub Trzasalski          JR East Carolina          1:52.29  
      6 Harry Sagel               FR Rice                   1:52.49  
      7 Godfrey Fayne             FR Memphis                1:54.63  
      8 Austin Carter             SO Memphis                1:57.42  
     
    Event 5  Men 1500 m Run
    ================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 3:42.81  5/15/2011   Chris O'Hare, Tulsa                       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Anthony Rotich            SO UTEP                   3:43.01  
      2 Adam Palamar              FR Tulsa                  3:45.41  
      3 Elkana Rotich             JR UTEP                   3:46.81  
      4 Andrew Heyes              JR Tulsa                  3:47.80  
      5 Alex Weinheimer           JR Rice                   3:49.88  
      6 Danny Thater              JR Tulsa                  3:51.35  
      7 Yonas Tesfai              SO Houston                3:52.18  
      8 Brian Tabb                JR Tulsa                  3:55.12  
      9 James Maglasang           JR Memphis                3:56.64  
     10 Travis Roberts            JR Rice                   3:57.58  
     11 Trevor Walker             FR Houston                4:01.82  
     12 Jonathan White            FR Tulane                 4:02.04  
     13 Austin Carter             SO Memphis                4:07.78  
     -- Jake McDonnell            FR Tulsa                      DNF  
     
    Event 6  Men 3000 m Steeplechase
    ================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 8:53.39  5/12/2012   Carl Stones, Tulsa                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Anthony Rotich            SO UTEP                   8:39.44* 
      2 Elkana Rotich             JR UTEP                   9:05.71  
      3 James Keilbarth           SR Tulsa                  9:16.28  
      4 Emmett Cookson            JR Tulsa                  9:26.52  
      5 Brian Lozes               SR Tulane                 9:27.85  
      6 Aaron Thornburg           SO Tulsa                  9:28.67  
      7 Will Lepage               SR Tulsa                  9:33.81  
      8 Will Firth                SO Rice                   9:36.70  
      9 Travis Roberts            JR Rice                   9:42.99  
     10 Wyatt Doop                JR Rice                   9:49.71  
     11 Mark Manion               SO Tulane                 9:55.46  
     12 Tony Urbanelli            SO Rice                  10:01.25  
     13 James Broussard           FR Houston               10:01.51  
     
    Event 7  Men 5000 m Run
    ================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 14:05.56  5/16/2010   John Beattie, Tulsa                      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Anthony Rotich            SO UTEP                  14:25.92  
      2 Marc Scott                FR Tulsa                 14:32.06  
      3 Elkana Rotich             JR UTEP                  14:34.12  
      4 Elphas Maiyo              SO UTEP                  14:38.27  
      5 Paulo Pinheiro            SR Tulsa                 14:41.30  
      6 Andrew Heyes              JR Tulsa                 14:42.44  
      7 Tim Rackers               SO Tulsa                 14:42.56  
      8 Dennis Hodapp             JR Tulsa                 14:44.22  
      9 Gabe Cuadra               SR Rice                  14:44.32  
     10 Danny Thater              JR Tulsa                 14:48.13  
     11 John Cavallo              SO Rice                  14:53.15  
     12 Dan Kuhman                SO Memphis               14:57.02  
     13 Adam Palamar              FR Tulsa                 15:21.26  
     14 Kevin Mayer               SR Tulsa                 15:21.49  
     15 Travis Roberts            JR Rice                  15:23.20  
     16 James Keilbarth           SR Tulsa                 15:23.65  
     17 James Maglasang           JR Memphis               15:23.66  
     18 Meron Fessahaie           FR Rice                  15:27.34  
     19 Aneesh Sampath            FR Rice                  15:34.32  
     20 Brian Lozes               SR Tulane                15:46.69  
     21 Mark Manion               SO Tulane                15:49.97  
     22 John Cantu                JR Houston               16:03.86  
     -- Brian Tabb                JR Tulsa                      DNF  
     -- Drevan Anderson Kaapa     JR Houston                    DNF  
     -- Yonas Tesfai              SO Houston                    DNF  
     
    Event 8  Men 10000 m Run
    ================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 29:43.67  5/9/2002    Herbert Mwangi, TCU                      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Paulo Pinheiro            SR Tulsa                 30:27.25  
      2 Elphas Maiyo              SO UTEP                  30:31.75  
      3 Dennis Hodapp             JR Tulsa                 30:40.46  
      4 Tim Rackers               SO Tulsa                 30:40.52  
      5 Gabe Cuadra               SR Rice                  30:44.36  
      6 Marc Scott                FR Tulsa                 31:00.91  
      7 Dan Kuhman                SO Memphis               31:14.64  
      8 Kevin Mayer               SR Tulsa                 31:52.52  
      9 Meron Fessahaie           FR Rice                  32:25.98  
     10 Aneesh Sampath            FR Rice                  32:54.43  
     11 Matt Carey                SR Rice                  33:15.23  
     12 Henry Giles               FR Rice                  33:50.77  
     13 Geoff Zelek               JR Tulane                34:32.52  
     
    Event 9  Men 110 m Hurdles
    ========================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
      C-USA Meet: * 13.68  5/15/2004   David Payne, Cincinnati                     
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Isaac Williams            FR Houston                  13.94Q -1.2  2 
      2 Leon Bullock              SR Houston                  14.08Q -0.1  1 
      3 Randy McCoy               JR Southern Miss            14.12q -0.1  1 
      4 Courtland Wells           SO Southern Miss            14.69q -0.1  1 
      5 Demonte Wilson            FR East Carolina            14.88q -1.2  2 
      6 Quinton Harley            SR East Carolina            14.89q -1.2  2 
      7 Aaron Willett             FR Memphis                  15.12q -0.1  1 
      8 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                  15.20q -1.2  2 
      9 Jordan Hofbauer           JR Houston                  15.69  -0.1  1 
     10 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                    15.93  -1.2  2 
     
    Event 9  Men 110 m Hurdles
    =====================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 13.68  5/15/2004   David Payne, Cincinnati                     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Isaac Williams            FR Houston                  13.86  -0.6 
      2 Randy McCoy               JR Southern Miss            13.94  -0.6 
      3 Leon Bullock              SR Houston                  14.24  -0.6 
      4 Demonte Wilson            FR East Carolina            14.61  -0.6 
      5 Courtland Wells           SO Southern Miss            14.85  -0.6 
      6 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                  15.05  -0.6 
      7 Quinton Harley            SR East Carolina            15.08  -0.6 
      8 Aaron Willett             FR Memphis                  15.42  -0.6 
     
    Event 10  Men 400 m Hurdles
    ===================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
      C-USA Meet: * 50.05  5/13/2000   Greg Christie, Houston                      
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Eric Futch                FR Houston                  51.98Q  1 
      2 Brandon Williams          JR Memphis                  51.99Q  2 
      3 Quinton Harley            SR East Carolina            52.55Q  3 
      4 Patrick Jones             JR East Carolina            54.59q  2 
      5 Justyn Shackleford        SO Tulane                   54.68q  1 
      6 Ojike Maat                SR Memphis                  54.74q  1 
      7 Orain McLeggon            JR Southern Miss            55.11q  3 
      8 Bryan Earl                FR Southern Miss            55.16q  2 
      9 Chandler Chase            FR East Carolina            56.36   1 
     10 Jordan Hofbauer           JR Houston                  57.17   3 
     11 Demonte Wilson            FR East Carolina            59.90   1 
     12 Aaron Willett             FR Memphis                1:02.52   3 
     -- Leon Bullock              SR Houston                     DQ   2  trail leg violation
     
    Event 10  Men 400 m Hurdles
    ================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 50.05  5/13/2000   Greg Christie, Houston                      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Eric Futch                FR Houston                  51.07  
      2 Quinton Harley            SR East Carolina            52.05  
      3 Brandon Williams          JR Memphis                  52.20  
      4 Orain McLeggon            JR Southern Miss            54.30  
      5 Patrick Jones             JR East Carolina            54.72  
      6 Justyn Shackleford        SO Tulane                   55.16  
      7 Ojike Maat                SR Memphis                  55.26  
      8 Bryan Earl                FR Southern Miss            55.56  
     
    Event 11  Men 4x100 m Relay
    ================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 39.11  5/13/2006   UTEP, UTEP                                  
                           Y Bello, D Ward, J Alipio, C Martina              
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Houston                                               39.86  
         1) Leshon Collins FR               2) Isaac Williams FR              
         3) James Arnett FR                 4) Isaiah Sweeney SR              
      2 East Carolina                                         40.56  
         1) Torrance Hunt JR                2) Cameron Hudson FR              
         3) Michael Neal SO                 4) Hunter Furr JR                 
      3 Tulsa                                                 40.63  
         1) Matt Davis SR                   2) John Teeters FR                
         3) Julian Frazier JR               4) Bryce Robinson FR              
      4 Tulane                                                41.82  
         1) Xavier Rush SO                  2) Albert Williams SR             
         3) Justyn Shackleford SO           4) Devon Breaux FR                
      5 Rice                                                  42.66  
         1) Will Beasley JR                 2) Dylan Bradley JR               
         3) Kyle Denny SO                   4) Hodson Harding FR              
      6 UTEP                                                  43.09  
         1) Brandon Moss FR                 2) Kyron Joseph SR                
         3) Kristian Dillard SO             4) Anthony Wright SR              
      7 Memphis                                               44.51  
         1) Keanan Joyner SO                2) Brandon Williams JR            
         3) Jaleen White JR                 4) Ojike Maat SR                  
     -- Southern Miss                                           DNF  
         1) Derrick Johnson FR              2) Jordan Crump SO                
         3) Liroy Cage FR                   4) Randy McCoy JR                 
     
    Event 12  Men 4x400 m Relay
    ================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 3:05.09  5/17/2003   TCU, TCU                                  
                             J Morgan, K Pyant, N Garcia, B Simpson            
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 UTEP                                                3:10.41  
         1) Carnell Horn FR                 2) A-Shawni Mitchell SO           
         3) Daniel Tarango FR               4) Abiola Onakoya JR              
      2 East Carolina                                       3:13.82  
         1) Ben McKinzie JR                 2) Jakub Trzasalski JR            
         3) Quinton Harley SR               4) Cameron Hudson FR              
      3 Tulsa                                               3:14.48  
         1) Matt Davis SR                   2) Julian Frazier JR              
         3) Andrew Jameson JR               4) Isaac Sanders FR               
      4 Tulane                                              3:14.89  
         1) Albert Williams SR              2) Jon Frano SR                   
         3) Christopher Arechiga JR         4) John Mouton FR                 
      5 Southern Miss                                       3:15.37  
         1) Elbert Rogers FR                2) Derrick Johnson FR             
         3) Jordan Crump SO                 4) Orain McLeggon JR              
      6 Memphis                                             3:17.87  
         1) Ojike Maat SR                   2) Brandon Williams JR            
         3) Godfrey Fayne FR                4) Luis Hanssler FR               
      7 Rice                                                3:20.16  
         1) Hodson Harding FR               2) Kyle Denny SO                  
         3) Harry Sagel FR                  4) Alex Weinheimer JR             
      8 Houston                                             4:17.25  
         1) Jermaine Fyffe FR               2) Anthony Coleman SO             
         3) Dominique Charles SO            4) Eric Futch FR                  
     
    Event 13  Men High Jump
    ==========================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 2.30m  5/13/2006   Mickael Hanany, UTEP                        
      C-USA Meet:   2.30m  5/17/2008   Mickael Hanany, UTEP                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Darius Lynwood            JR Memphis                  2.12m    6-11.50 
         1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.12 2.17 
            P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      2 Courtland Wells           SO Southern Miss            2.04m    6-08.25 
         1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 
            P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Devon Breaux              FR Tulane                   2.04m    6-08.25 
         1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 
            O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
      4 Tyler Wiest               SR Rice                     1.99m    6-06.25 
         1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
            P    O  XXO  XXX 
      5 Max Yanker                SR Tulane                   1.94m    6-04.25 
         1.89 1.94 1.99 
            P   XO  XXX 
      6 Isaac Williams            FR Houston                  1.94m    6-04.25 
         1.89 1.94 1.99 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      6 Donovant Grant            SR UTEP                     1.94m    6-04.25 
         1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
            O  XXO  XPX    X 
      8 Jack Spinks               SR Rice                     1.94m    6-04.25 
         1.89 1.94 1.99 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
      9 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                  1.89m    6-02.25 
         1.89 1.94 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Malcolm Howard            JR Houston                     NH            
         1.89 
          XXX 
     -- Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                     NH            
         1.89 1.94 
            P  XXX 
     
    Event 14  Men Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 5.31m  5/17/2008   Jason Colwick, Rice                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Chris Pillow              SO Rice                     5.28m   17-03.75 
         3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 5.08 5.18 5.28 5.38 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Pauls Pujats              SO Memphis                  5.18m   17-00.00 
         3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 5.08 5.18 5.28 5.38 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXP    X 
      3 Austin Crenshaw           JR Memphis                  5.08m   16-08.00 
         3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 5.08 5.18 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
      4 Nate Arnold               SR Memphis                  4.98m   16-04.00 
         3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 5.08 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
      5 Michael Mahnke            SR Houston                  4.83m   15-10.00 
         3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 
            P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      6 Joseph Beck               FR Houston                  4.83m   15-10.00 
         3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 
            P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      7 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                  4.68m   15-04.25 
         3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
            P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
      8 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina            4.53m   14-10.25 
         3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
            P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
      9 Karl Pierce               FR Rice                     4.53m   14-10.25 
         3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
            P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
     10 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                  4.38m   14-04.50 
         3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
            P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     11 Jacob Fifi                FR Houston                  4.38m   14-04.50 
         3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
           XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     12 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                  4.23m   13-10.50 
         3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 
            P  XXO   XO  XXX 
     -- Adam Tuck                 FR East Carolina               NH            
         3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
            P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
     -- Forrest Lasher            FR East Carolina               NH            
         3.93 4.08 4.23 
            P    P  XXX 
     -- Zach Fifi                 FR Houston                     NH            
         3.93 
          XXX 
     
    Event 15  Men Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 7.85m  5/12/2000   Delvit Rogers, Memphis                      
      C-USA Meet:   7.85m  5/10/2002   Will Montgomery, Charlotte                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Isaiah Sweeney            SR Houston                  7.76m   1.3  25-05.50 
         5.33m(1.4) 7.45m(-1.2) 7.15m(0.9) 7.39m(-0.9) 7.62m(0.4) 7.76m(1.3)
      2 Devon Breaux              FR Tulane                   7.55m   1.7  24-09.25 
         FOUL(1.6) 7.37m(1.1) 7.55m(1.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
      3 Donovant Grant            SR UTEP                     7.53m   1.8  24-08.50 
         7.10m(0.1) FOUL(3.0) 7.53m(1.8) 7.44m(1.2) 7.53m(1.5) FOUL(-0.2)
      4 Cameron Hudson            FR East Carolina            7.50m   3.8  24-07.25 
         7.19m(2.4) 6.49m(-0.9) 7.50m(3.8) 7.09m(0.2) 7.18m(2.6) 7.16m(+0.0)
      5 Mark Jackson              JR UTEP                     7.46m   1.3  24-05.75 
         FOUL(2.2) 7.28m(0.9) 7.43m(1.7) 7.26m(0.4) 7.46m(1.3) FOUL(1.3)
      6 Manuel Ziegler            SO Memphis                  7.38m   2.1  24-02.50 
         7.37m(2.2) 7.33m(0.8) 7.29m(0.1) 7.38m(2.1) 7.32m(1.0) 7.31m(1.2)
      7 Ben Pressley              SO Rice                     7.28m   1.2  23-10.75 
         6.90m(1.4) 7.13m(0.6) 7.28m(1.2) 7.09m(1.5) 7.21m(-0.1) 7.16m(1.8)
      8 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                  7.26m   2.4  23-10.00 
         5.10m(0.8) 6.75m(-0.3) 7.26m(2.4) PASS      7.24m(+0.0) 5.42m(1.3)
      9 Justin Gross              SO Rice                     7.25m  +0.0  23-09.50 
         7.25m(+0.0) 7.07m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.3) 7.07m(1.6) 7.18m(1.5)
     10 Colas Levaufre            FR Southern Miss            7.18m   0.5  23-06.75 
         5.12m(0.9) 7.18m(0.5) FOUL(2.1)         
     11 Simon Stewart             SR Houston                  7.10m  -0.6  23-03.50 
         FOUL(+0.0) 6.95m(+0.0) 7.10m(-0.6)         
     12 Jaleen White              JR Memphis                  6.99m   0.2  22-11.25 
         FOUL(2.0) 6.99m(0.2) 6.81m(0.5)         
     13 Brandon Moss              FR UTEP                     6.98m   1.0  22-11.00 
         FOUL(1.7) 6.98m(1.0) 6.81m(3.4)         
     14 Jamar Sims                FR Southern Miss            6.85m  -1.4  22-05.75 
         FOUL(1.2) 6.85m(-1.4) FOUL(1.4)         
     15 John Horton               SO Houston                  6.84m  +0.0  22-05.25 
         FOUL(2.1) 6.84m(+0.0) 4.94m(2.4)         
     16 Alexander Mobley-Hollie   FR East Carolina            6.54m   1.1  21-05.50 
         6.54m(1.1) 6.31m(1.6) 6.34m(-0.8)         
     17 Andres Estrada            SO UTEP                     6.51m  -0.1  21-04.25 
         6.51m(-0.1) 5.71m(-0.7) FOUL(3.0)         
     18 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                  6.49m   1.2  21-03.50 
         6.47m(0.7) 6.46m(2.7) 6.49m(1.2)         
     19 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                    6.44m   1.9  21-01.50 
         6.44m(1.9) FOUL(0.6) 5.18m(2.2)         
     20 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                  6.31m   0.1  20-08.50 
         FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.0) 6.31m(0.1)         
     
    Event 16  Men Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 16.10m  5/13/2000   Raphel Martin, Charlotte                   
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Mark Jackson              JR UTEP                    15.79m  -0.4  51-09.75 
         FOUL(-0.3) 13.49m(-0.5) 15.51m(0.3) PASS      13.77m(+0.0) 15.79m(-0.4)
      2 Manuel Ziegler            SO Memphis                 15.27m   0.2  50-01.25 
         15.03m(-0.6) 14.41m(-0.6) 15.27m(0.2) 15.26m(0.1) 15.11m(0.4) 15.10m(-0.5)
      3 John Horton               SO Houston                 15.09m  -0.7  49-06.25 
         15.03m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 15.09m(-0.7) 15.02m(0.3) 14.89m(0.1) FOUL(0.7)
      4 Allen Bordley             FR East Carolina           14.69m  +0.0  48-02.50 
         14.11m(0.2) 14.57m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 14.69m(+0.0) 14.09m(1.2) 14.19m(-1.6)
      5 Christopher Monroe        FR Southern Miss           14.64m  +0.0  48-00.50 
         14.51m(-2.0) 14.47m(-0.4) 14.45m(+0.0) 14.30m(+0.0) 14.64m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)
      6 Brandon Moss              FR UTEP                    14.48m   0.1  47-06.25 
         FOUL(+0.0) 14.20m(0.5) 14.15m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 14.48m(0.1) FOUL(-2.0)
      7 Miles Coats               JR East Carolina           14.34m  -0.5  47-00.75 
         FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 14.30m(-0.2) 14.34m(-0.5) 14.19m(0.6) 14.13m(-0.5)
      8 Malcolm Howard            JR Houston                 14.10m   3.1  46-03.25 
         FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 14.10m(3.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.93m(+0.0)
      9 Andres Estrada            SO UTEP                    13.91m  -1.4  45-07.75 
         FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.1) 13.75m(0.2) FOUL(0.1) 13.69m(+0.0) 13.91m(-1.4)
     10 Donovant Grant            SR UTEP                    13.72m  -1.0  45-00.25 
         FOUL(0.1) 13.72m(-1.0) 13.61m(-1.3)         
     11 Jaleen White              JR Memphis                 13.40m   0.1  43-11.75 
         FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.2) 13.40m(0.1)         
     
    Event 17  Men Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 19.39m  5/12/2012   Dennis Aliotta, East Carolina              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 John Fortune              JR Houston                 17.90m   58-08.75 
          17.37m  FOUL  16.77m  FOUL  17.11m  17.90m
      2 Chase Sammons             SO Tulsa                   17.74m   58-02.50 
          16.45m  16.96m  17.20m  17.41m  17.17m  17.74m
      3 Yannik Schaly             FR Memphis                 17.64m   57-10.50 
          17.04m  17.54m  17.39m  17.37m  17.64m  FOUL
      4 Alex Zinchenko            SR Rice                    16.68m   54-08.75 
          16.46m  16.68m  FOUL  FOUL  16.67m  16.12m
      5 Andrew Miller             SR Memphis                 16.08m   52-09.25 
          16.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Tom Willcox               JR Memphis                 15.35m   50-04.50 
          15.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Alex Lybarger             FR Tulsa                   15.15m   49-08.50 
          14.92m  15.11m  15.15m  FOUL  FOUL  15.01m
      8 Matt Sipe                 SO Memphis                 15.09m   49-06.25 
          15.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Rick Fenton               SR Houston                 14.54m   47-08.50 
          FOUL  13.23m  13.82m  14.54m  FOUL  FOUL
     
    Event 18  Men Discus Throw
    ==========================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 59.40m  5/17/1997   John Davis, Houston                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Chase Sammons             SO Tulsa                   55.78m     183-00 
          53.95m  53.37m  55.78m  54.77m  54.45m  53.90m
      2 Alex Zinchenko            SR Rice                    52.43m     172-00 
          51.60m  52.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Thomas Lynch              SO Tulane                  48.91m     160-05 
          48.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.17m  48.91m
      4 Rick Fenton               SR Houston                 48.57m     159-04 
          44.84m  46.28m  FOUL  45.34m  48.57m  47.14m
      5 Andrew Miller             SR Memphis                 48.12m     157-10 
          FOUL  48.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.96m
      6 Tom Willcox               JR Memphis                 46.64m     153-00 
          45.44m  FOUL  46.64m  FOUL  FOUL  44.91m
      7 John Fortune              JR Houston                 45.98m     150-10 
          43.84m  41.60m  42.17m  FOUL  FOUL  45.98m
      8 Yannik Schaly             FR Memphis                 45.18m     148-03 
          45.18m  40.89m  44.05m  41.16m  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Alex Lybarger             FR Tulsa                   42.51m     139-06 
          40.87m  38.36m  42.51m  41.32m  FOUL  41.85m
     10 Austin Crenshaw           JR Memphis                 41.44m     135-11 
          41.34m  FOUL  41.44m         
     11 Thomas Lehman             JR East Carolina           39.34m     129-01 
          FOUL  FOUL  39.34m         
     12 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                 37.44m     122-10 
          37.28m  37.44m  36.27m         
     
    Event 19  Men Hammer Throw
    ==========================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 68.86m  5/14/2010   Steffen Nerdal, Memphis                    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Rick Fenton               SR Houston                 61.90m     203-01 
          FOUL  59.44m  FOUL  61.07m  61.90m  FOUL
      2 Demetris Elia             SO UTEP                    57.81m     189-08 
          53.65m  55.12m  57.81m  57.08m  57.39m  FOUL
      3 Andrew Miller             SR Memphis                 56.50m     185-04 
          FOUL  53.19m  56.50m  54.33m  53.67m  FOUL
      4 John Fortune              JR Houston                 52.62m     172-08 
          FOUL  52.19m  49.07m  FOUL  52.62m  FOUL
      5 Alex Lybarger             FR Tulsa                   51.55m     169-01 
          45.62m  FOUL  48.90m  49.41m  51.55m  FOUL
      6 Matt Sipe                 SO Memphis                 51.37m     168-06 
          49.90m  49.15m  50.67m  51.37m  FOUL  48.61m
      7 Nick Williams             JR Rice                    51.12m     167-08 
          FOUL  44.61m  50.28m  FOUL  FOUL  51.12m
      8 Tom Willcox               JR Memphis                 49.58m     162-08 
          47.43m  48.79m  47.93m  49.58m  46.60m  FOUL
      9 Thomas Lehman             JR East Carolina           45.23m     148-05 
          38.78m  43.43m  45.23m  41.74m  42.64m  FOUL
     
    Event 20  Men Javelin Throw
    ==========================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 73.26m  5/12/2000   Nathan Junius, Tulane                      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Kyle Smith                SR Southern Miss           72.05m     236-05 
          67.37m  66.24m  4.89m  65.92m  69.79m  72.05m
      2 Richard Olsson            JR UTEP                    68.64m     225-02 
          68.64m  58.95m  PASS  PASS  60.79m  59.55m
      3 Ethan Rich                SO Southern Miss           62.48m     205-00 
          FOUL  58.50m  62.48m  57.20m  58.69m  59.90m
      4 Kyle Bynum                SO Memphis                 62.17m     204-00 
          FOUL  FOUL  58.06m  60.58m  57.81m  62.17m
      5 Kyle Hefkin               FR East Carolina           60.89m     199-09 
          58.26m  56.88m  53.85m  55.49m  60.89m  58.89m
      6 Evan Karakolis            FR Rice                    60.16m     197-04 
          56.10m  58.38m  58.44m  FOUL  FOUL  60.16m
      7 Thomas Poole              SO Memphis                 58.97m     193-06 
          54.66m  56.59m  56.64m  55.67m  55.52m  58.97m
      8 Jack Spinks               SR Rice                    53.54m     175-08 
          FOUL  53.54m  FOUL  48.69m  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Austin Crenshaw           JR Memphis                 52.74m     173-00 
          49.98m  FOUL  52.74m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
     10 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                 50.82m     166-09 
          49.55m  0.11m  50.82m         
     11 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                 49.44m     162-02 
          FOUL  48.43m  49.44m          
     12 Adam Sparks               FR Southern Miss           47.38m     155-05 
          FOUL  47.38m  FOUL         
     13 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                   47.28m     155-01 
          43.95m  47.28m  FOUL         
     14 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                    41.83m     137-03 
          41.83m x             
     
    Event 21  Men Decathlon
    ================================================================
      C-USA Meet: *  7521  5/12/2000   Jason Wilson, Southern Miss                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                      7678* 
      2 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                   7163  
      3 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                   7110  
      4 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                   6612  
      5 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                     6597  
      6 Chris Sanders             SO Rice                      6535  
      7 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina             6280  
      8 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                   6274  
      9 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                   6272  
     10 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                     5669  
     
    Event 21  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 m Dash Decathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                     11.05  -0.3  1    850
      2 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                  11.11  -1.3  2    836
      3 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                  11.17  -0.3  1    823
      4 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                    11.40  -0.3  1    774
      5 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                    11.46  -1.3  2    761
      6 Chris Sanders             SO Rice                     11.61  -0.3  1    730
      7 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                  11.69  -1.3  2    713
      8 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                  11.76  -0.3  1    699
      9 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                  11.78  -1.3  2    695
     10 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina            11.79  -1.3  2    693
     
    Event 21  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
    ======================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
      1 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                  7.48m  -0.4  24-06.50    930
         FOUL(+0.0) 7.48m(-0.4) 5.41m(-1.6)            
      2 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                     7.31m   1.0  23-11.75    888
         7.14m(+0.0) 7.31m(1.0) 7.07m(-1.5)            
      3 Chris Sanders             SO Rice                     7.06m  +0.0  23-02.00    828
         7.06m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.90m(+0.0)            
      4 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                  6.89m   2.8  22-07.25    788
         6.24m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 6.89m(2.8)            
      5 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                  6.88m  -0.8  22-07.00    785
         6.29m(-1.4) 6.50m(1.3) 6.88m(-0.8)            
      6 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                    6.78m  -0.4  22-03.00    762
         6.58m(-1.0) 6.70m(-0.8) 6.78m(-0.4)            
      7 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                  6.76m  -1.0  22-02.25    757
         6.76m(-1.0) 4.94m(+0.0) 6.71m(-0.5)            
      8 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                    6.62m  -0.2  21-08.75    725
         6.32m(-0.4) 6.62m(-0.2) 6.36m(0.9)            
      9 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina            6.42m   0.6  21-00.75    679
         5.85m(+0.0) 5.90m(-0.5) 6.42m(0.6)            
     10 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                  6.17m  -2.0  20-03.00    624
         6.11m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) 6.17m(-2.0)            
     
    Event 21  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Chris Sanders             SO Rice                    13.78m   45-02.50    715
          FOUL  13.23m  13.78m            
      2 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                    13.60m   44-07.50    704
          FOUL  13.31m  13.60m            
      3 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                 12.78m   41-11.25    654
          12.78m  12.55m  12.37m            
      4 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                   11.82m   38-09.50    595
          11.82m  11.74m  11.40m            
      5 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                 11.66m   38-03.25    586
          11.64m  11.23m  11.66m            
      6 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                 11.24m   36-10.50    560
          11.24m  FOUL  10.93m            
      7 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                 10.66m   34-11.75    525
          10.66m  10.23m  10.21m            
      8 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                 10.62m   34-10.25    523
          10.01m  9.49m  10.62m            
      9 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina           10.52m   34-06.25    517
          10.52m  10.22m  10.10m            
     10 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                    8.74m   28-08.25    410
          8.40m  8.74m  8.38m            
     
    Event 21  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                     1.99m    6-06.25    794
         1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
            O    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
      1 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                  1.99m    6-06.25    794
         1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
            O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      3 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                  1.96m    6-05.00    767
         1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
            O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      4 Chris Sanders             SO Rice                     1.93m    6-04.00    740
         1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
            O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      5 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                  1.87m    6-01.50    687
         1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
            O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      5 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                  1.87m    6-01.50    687
         1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
            O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      5 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina            1.87m    6-01.50    687
         1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
           XO    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
      8 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                    1.81m    5-11.25    636
         1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
            O   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      9 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                  1.78m    5-10.00    610
         1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
     10 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                    1.54m    5-00.50    419
         1.54 1.57 
            O  XXX 
     
    Event 21  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 m Dash Decathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                  49.40   1    842
      2 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                    49.77   1    825
      3 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                     50.30   2    801
      4 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                    50.90   2    774
      5 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                  51.77   2    735
      6 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina            51.96   1    726
      7 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                  52.26   1    713
      8 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                  53.01   2    681
      9 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                  53.11   2    677
     10 Chris Sanders             SO Rice                     53.44   1    663
     
    Event 21  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 m Hurdles Decathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                     14.44   0.4  1    918
      2 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                  14.80  -0.6  2    874
      3 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                  14.98  -0.6  2    852
      4 Chris Sanders             SO Rice                     15.07  -0.4  3    841
      5 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                  15.32  -0.4  3    811
      6 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                    15.48  -0.4  3    792
      7 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                  15.55  -0.6  2    784
      8 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                    15.77   0.4  1    759
      9 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina            16.07  -0.4  3    725
     10 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                  16.77   0.4  1    648
     
    Event 21  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                 41.83m     137-03    702
          40.32m  FOUL  41.83m            
      2 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                    41.73m     136-11    700
          40.51m  FOUL  41.73m            
      3 Chris Sanders             SO Rice                    36.35m     119-03    591
          36.01m  36.35m  FOUL            
      4 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                 35.74m     117-03    579
          35.59m  35.17m  35.74m            
      5 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                 35.23m     115-07    568
          34.05m  FOUL  35.23m            
      6 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                   34.72m     113-11    558
          34.72m  FOUL  34.20m            
      7 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                 34.41m     112-11    552
          28.00m  33.10m  34.41m            
      8 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                 31.11m     102-01    486
          27.76m  31.11m  26.88m            
      9 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina           26.85m      88-01    403
          FOUL  FOUL  26.85m            
     10 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                   26.50m      86-11    396
          FOUL  26.50m  FOUL            
     
    Event 21  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina            4.50m   14-09.00    760
         4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
            O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      1 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                  4.50m   14-09.00    760
         4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
           XO    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                  4.40m   14-05.25    731
         4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
           XO    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                  4.40m   14-05.25    731
         4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
            O   XO    O  XXX 
      3 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                     4.40m   14-05.25    731
         4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
            O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
      6 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                  3.80m   12-05.50    562
         3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
           XO    O    P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
      7 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                    3.70m   12-01.50    535
         3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
            O    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      7 Chris Sanders             SO Rice                     3.70m   12-01.50    535
         3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
            O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      9 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                    3.20m   10-06.00    406
         2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
            O    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
      9 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                  3.20m   10-06.00    406
         3.10 3.20 3.30 
            O   XO  XXX 
     
    Event 21  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                 57.40m     188-04    699
          45.66m  51.46m  57.40m            
      2 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                    54.60m     179-02    657
          50.21m  54.60m  49.55m            
      3 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                 51.78m     169-10    615
          47.84m  FOUL  51.78m            
      4 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                 46.92m     153-11    543
          46.92m  PASS  PASS            
      5 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                   46.34m     152-00    535
          46.34m  43.58m  44.12m            
      6 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                 43.35m     142-03    491
          43.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
      7 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                 42.45m     139-03    478
          41.46m  42.45m  FOUL            
      8 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina           39.27m     128-10    432
          32.93m  38.52m  39.27m            
      9 Chris Sanders             SO Rice                    29.12m      95-06    287
          29.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
     10 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                   28.43m      93-03    277
          28.43m  27.53m  28.08m            
     
    Event 21  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 m Run Decathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Colt Johnson              SO Tulsa                  4:37.50     696
      2 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina          4:43.60     658
      3 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                   4:47.35     635
      4 Alex Sementelli           SR Tulsa                  4:47.94     631
      5 Tuure Hollo               FR Memphis                4:50.01     619
      6 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                4:50.81     614
      7 Chris Sanders             SO Rice                   4:52.35     605
      8 Sean Spiehler             FR Houston                4:54.38     593
      9 Tim Jones                 SO Memphis                5:03.70     539
     10 Kevin Johnson             SR Houston                5:10.14     503
     
    Event 22  Women 100 m Dash
    ========================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
      C-USA Meet: * 11.09  5/13/2012   Octavious Freeman, UCF                      
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                      11.30Q -1.2  3 
      2 Aurieyall Scott           JR UCF                      11.44Q -0.5  1 
      3 Stephanie Kalu            SO SMU                      11.59Q -2.8  2 
      4 Yolanda Suggs             SR UTEP                     11.52q -0.5  1 
      5 Alexis Faulknor           FR UCF                      11.65q -1.2  3 
      6 Kiersten Brewer           SO Houston                  11.68q -0.5  1 
      7 Alexis Bates              JR UAB                      11.83q -1.2  3 
      8 Shakima Knox              JR UAB                      11.93q -2.8  2 
      9 Magen Del Pino            SR UTEP                     11.98  -2.8  2 
     10 Angel Watson              JR UAB                      11.99  -1.2  3 
     11 Jen Clayton               JR UCF                      12.00  -2.8  2 
     12 Anasztazia Nguyen         FR Houston                  12.04  -0.5  1 
     13 Candace Springer          SR Rice                     12.09  -1.2  3 
     14 DaQuanya Byrd-West        SO Memphis                  12.11  -0.5  1 
     15 Shyra Molton              FR Marshall                 12.35  -2.8  2 
     16 Moriah Njoku              SO Marshall                 12.38  -0.5  1 
     17 Delkira Maybin            SR Marshall                 12.43  -2.8  2 
     18 Renay Ransaw              SO UAB                      12.57  -1.2  3 
     
    Event 22  Women 100 m Dash
    =====================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 11.09  5/13/2012   Octavious Freeman, UCF                      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                      11.18  -1.1 
      2 Aurieyall Scott           JR UCF                      11.27  -1.1 
      3 Stephanie Kalu            SO SMU                      11.53  -1.1 
      4 Alexis Faulknor           FR UCF                      11.54  -1.1 
      5 Yolanda Suggs             SR UTEP                     11.62  -1.1 
      6 Kiersten Brewer           SO Houston                  11.69  -1.1 
      7 Alexis Bates              JR UAB                      11.72  -1.1 
      8 Shakima Knox              JR UAB                      11.75  -1.1 
     
    Event 23  Women 200 m Dash
    ========================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
      C-USA Meet: * 22.67  5/12/2007   Ebonie Floyd, Houston                       
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Aurieyall Scott           JR UCF                      23.30Q -0.5  2 
      2 Alexis Faulknor           FR UCF                      23.55Q -0.6  6 
      3 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                      23.57Q -2.1  3 
      4 Ngozi Onwumere            JR Houston                  23.61Q -0.8  1 
      5 Afia Charles              JR UCF                      23.82Q  0.1  4 
      6 Kala Funderburk           SO Memphis                  23.94Q -1.1  5 
      7 Kiersten Brewer           SO Houston                  23.68q -0.6  6 
      8 Tiffany Harris            SR East Carolina            23.77q -0.8  1 
      9 Yolanda Suggs             SR UTEP                     23.82   0.1  4 
     10 Tyneisha McCoy            SO Rice                     24.13  -0.8  1 
     11 Angel Watson              JR UAB                      24.18  -2.1  3 
     12 Erin Tucker               JR East Carolina            24.36  -2.1  3 
     13 Craishia Washington       SO SMU                      24.39  -1.1  5 
     14 Candace Springer          SR Rice                     24.49   0.1  4 
     15 Alicia Perkins            SO Houston                  24.53  -0.8  1 
     16 Lilla McMillan            FR Tulane                   24.54  -0.5  2 
     17 Kelli Hardnett            FR Houston                  24.60  -0.5  2 
     18 Shakima Knox              JR UAB                      24.63  -2.1  3 
     19 Caroline Schuster         SR Tulsa                    24.66  -0.6  6 
     20 Anasztazia Nguyen         FR Houston                  24.79  -0.5  2 
     21 Delkira Maybin            SR Marshall                 24.80  -0.5  2 
     22 Audrey Jean-Baptiste      JR Tulsa                    24.86  -1.1  5 
     23 Shyra Molton              FR Marshall                 24.89   0.1  4 
     24 Precious Knighton         SO Rice                     24.96  -1.1  5 
     25 DaQuanya Byrd-West        SO Memphis                  25.01  -0.6  6 
     26 Cheyenne Hutchinson       FR East Carolina            25.04  -0.8  1 
     27 Kearra Haynes             SO Marshall                 25.08  -2.1  3 
     28 Moriah Njoku              SO Marshall                 25.09   0.1  4 
     29 Tracie Nelson             FR Southern Miss            25.43  -0.6  6 
     30 Breona Humphrey           FR UAB                      25.98  -0.6  6 
     31 Renay Ransaw              SO UAB                      26.12  -0.8  1 
     32 Krystyna Watts            SO East Carolina            26.14  -1.1  5 
     33 Alex Lyons                FR Tulsa                    26.35   0.1  4 
     34 Taira Carney              FR Southern Miss            26.81  -1.1  5 
     
    Event 23  Women 200 m Dash
    =====================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 22.67  5/12/2007   Ebonie Floyd, Houston                       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Aurieyall Scott           JR UCF                      23.06  -0.2 
      2 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                      23.24  -0.2 
      3 Alexis Faulknor           FR UCF                      23.60  -0.2 
      4 Ngozi Onwumere            JR Houston                  23.82  -0.2 
      5 Kiersten Brewer           SO Houston                  23.91  -0.2 
      6 Tiffany Harris            SR East Carolina            24.03  -0.2 
      7 Afia Charles              JR UCF                      24.32  -0.2 
      8 Kala Funderburk           SO Memphis                  28.93  -0.2 
     
    Event 24  Women 400 m Dash
    ===================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
      C-USA Meet: * 51.74  5/12/2007   Ebonie Floyd, Houston                       
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Tiffany Harris            SR East Carolina            53.60Q  2 
      2 Kala Funderburk           SO Memphis                  53.63Q  1 
      3 Afia Charles              JR UCF                      53.77Q  3 
      4 Keyona Neal               SR Memphis                  54.11Q  4 
      5 Ngozi Onwumere            JR Houston                  53.96q  1 
      6 Caroline Schuster         SR Tulsa                    54.29q  1 
      7 Tyneisha McCoy            SO Rice                     54.67q  2 
      8 Kelli Hardnett            FR Houston                  55.16q  2 
      9 Kyana White               JR UAB                      55.30   3 
     10 Audrey Jean-Baptiste      JR Tulsa                    55.42   2 
     11 Amber Pierson             SR Marshall                 55.60   3 
     12 Mayorca Young             FR Houston                  55.96   1 
     13 Rachel Scruggs            FR SMU                      56.03   4 
     14 Hilary Woods              JR Tulane                   57.04   2 
     15 Vanessa Whitmire          SO Houston                  57.11   3 
     16 Paige Jones               JR Southern Miss            57.34   4 
     17 Precious Knighton         SO Rice                     57.39   4 
     18 Breona Humphrey           FR UAB                      57.55   3 
     19 Sylvia Hinton             FR Southern Miss            58.19   4 
     20 Mandy Nolan               FR Houston                  58.22   1 
     21 Kayla Quincy              FR Tulane                   58.27   4 
     22 Alex Lyons                FR Tulsa                    59.31   2 
     
    Event 24  Women 400 m Dash
    ================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 51.74  5/12/2007   Ebonie Floyd, Houston                       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Afia Charles              JR UCF                      52.49  
      2 Kala Funderburk           SO Memphis                  52.61  
      3 Tiffany Harris            SR East Carolina            53.16  
      4 Ngozi Onwumere            JR Houston                  53.24  
      5 Keyona Neal               SR Memphis                  54.06  
      6 Tyneisha McCoy            SO Rice                     54.47  
      7 Caroline Schuster         SR Tulsa                    55.80  
      8 Kelli Hardnett            FR Houston                  55.97  
     
    Event 25  Women 800 m Run
    ===================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
      C-USA Meet: * 2:06.27  5/16/1998   Vernetta Rolle, Houston                   
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Ne'Ausha Logan            JR UCF                    2:07.74Q  1 
      2 Katherine Camp            JR Tulsa                  2:11.04Q  2 
      3 Erica Winston             JR UCF                    2:09.42Q  1 
      4 Louisa Lingley            SR Memphis                2:11.11Q  2 
      5 Olivia Slate              JR East Carolina          2:10.05q  1 
      6 Lilian Nwora              SR Rice                   2:11.27q  1 
      7 Nandia Taylor             JR Memphis                2:11.57q  2 
      8 Jackline Ekai             JR UTEP                   2:11.79q  2 
      9 Jennifer Johnston         JR Memphis                2:12.78   1 
     10 Monica Mason              JR Memphis                2:14.71   1 
     11 Taylor Kriha              FR Memphis                2:16.81   1 
     12 Imani Mark                FR Rice                   2:17.04   2 
     13 Lexie McEntire            FR Marshall               2:19.05   1 
     14 Alexis Vick               SO Houston                2:21.46   2 
     15 Rachel Rice               FR East Carolina          2:26.61   1 
     16 Kelley Miko               JR East Carolina          2:27.21   2 
     17 Keltie John               SR Rice                   2:34.29   2 
     
    Event 25  Women 800 m Run
    ================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 2:06.27  5/16/1998   Vernetta Rolle, Houston                   
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Katherine Camp            JR Tulsa                  2:06.38  
      2 Ne'Ausha Logan            JR UCF                    2:07.04  
      3 Erica Winston             JR UCF                    2:09.83  
      4 Olivia Slate              JR East Carolina          2:11.31  
      5 Louisa Lingley            SR Memphis                2:11.60  
      6 Lilian Nwora              SR Rice                   2:12.27  
      7 Nandia Taylor             JR Memphis                2:13.24  
      8 Jackline Ekai             JR UTEP                   2:15.92  
     
    Event 26  Women 1500 m Run
    ===================================================================
    12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
      C-USA Meet: * 4:17.99  5/16/1998   Hanne Lyngstad, Tulane                    
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Sarah Hudak               SR UAB                    4:36.46Q  1 
      2 Sarah Macpherson          SR Tulsa                  4:41.48Q  2 
      3 Elinor Kirk               JR UAB                    4:36.51Q  1 
      4 Mary Alenbratt            SR SMU                    4:41.55Q  2 
      5 Melanie Hughes            SR Tulsa                  4:37.42Q  1 
      6 Keltie John               SR Rice                   4:41.58Q  2 
      7 Chelsea Hollingsworth     JR East Carolina          4:37.56Q  1 
      8 Allison Schaich           SO Rice                   4:41.62Q  2 
      9 Felice Johnson            FR Southern Miss          4:37.81q  1 
     10 Heather Olson             SR Rice                   4:41.67q  2 
     11 Natasha Cockram           SO Tulsa                  4:42.21q  1 
     12 Lauren Collette           JR Tulsa                  4:42.39q  1 
     13 Janet Bailey              JR East Carolina          4:44.28   1 
     14 Sarah Mason               SR Rice                   4:46.16   2 
     15 Olivia Lopez              FR Tulsa                  4:48.43   2 
     16 Selena Sierra             FR Houston                4:54.70   2 
     17 Rachel Rice               FR East Carolina          4:57.36   1 
     18 Kelley Miko               JR East Carolina          5:01.25   1 
     19 Sammantha Stroker         JR Marshall               5:03.33   1 
     20 Leslie Thomas             SR Marshall               5:08.27   2 
     21 Yasiris Gonzalez          JR Houston                5:17.71   2 
     
    Event 26  Women 1500 m Run
    ================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 4:17.99  5/16/1998   Hanne Lyngstad, Tulane                    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Sarah Hudak               SR UAB                    4:25.04  
      2 Elinor Kirk               JR UAB                    4:25.84  
      3 Sarah Macpherson          SR Tulsa                  4:26.21  
      4 Mary Alenbratt            SR SMU                    4:26.80  
      5 Melanie Hughes            SR Tulsa                  4:30.04  
      6 Felice Johnson            FR Southern Miss          4:30.69  
      7 Allison Schaich           SO Rice                   4:34.24  
      8 Heather Olson             SR Rice                   4:34.31  
      9 Lauren Collette           JR Tulsa                  4:36.45  
     10 Chelsea Hollingsworth     JR East Carolina          4:37.37  
     11 Natasha Cockram           SO Tulsa                  4:40.96  
     12 Keltie John               SR Rice                   4:56.76  
     
    Event 27  Women 3000 m Steeplechase
    ================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 10:01.77  5/10/2002   Brianna Dahm, Marquette                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Erin Huddleston           SR Tulsa                 10:25.89  
      2 Krista Moylan             SR Southern Miss         10:34.77  
      3 Kathryn Ducommun          SR Houston               10:42.03  
      4 Karoline Skatteboe        FR SMU                   10:44.52  
      5 Halsey Fowler             SR Rice                  10:47.93  
      6 Heather Olson             SR Rice                  10:48.02  
      7 Lindsay Miller            SR Rice                  10:51.35  
      8 Kelley Mortakis           SR Marshall              11:10.01  
      9 Caitlin Keen              JR SMU                   11:14.95  
     10 Jocelyn Lockhart          SR Southern Miss         11:18.73  
     11 Kara Moylan               JR Southern Miss         11:24.22  
     12 Mikayla Sonneborn         FR Tulane                11:24.72  
     13 Meagan Nichols            SO Memphis               11:28.79  
     14 Paige Govey               SR Marshall              11:35.72  
     15 Kathleen Abadie           SO Rice                  11:41.73  
     16 Kaylee Bythell            JR East Carolina         11:53.62  
     17 Alyssa Hamel              FR UCF                   12:21.63  
     18 Lauren Bartoldson         SO Marshall              12:23.95  
     
    Event 28  Women 5000 m Run
    ================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 16:17.48  5/16/2010   Paula Whiting, Tulsa                     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Risper Kimaiyo            SR UTEP                  16:17.83  
      2 Rhiannon Johns            SR UAB                   16:18.89  
      3 Elinor Kirk               JR UAB                   16:22.63  
      4 Anne-Marie Blaney         FR UCF                   16:41.11  
      5 Erin Huddleston           SR Tulsa                 16:41.76  
      6 Mary Alenbratt            SR SMU                   16:43.25  
      7 Ashley Scott              SR Tulsa                 16:43.97  
      8 Stephanie Ledgerwood      SR Southern Miss         16:45.09  
      9 Sarah Hudak               SR UAB                   17:01.86  
     10 Marie Thompson            SR Rice                  17:03.94  
     11 Ashlee Powers             FR SMU                   17:09.74  
     12 Josie Wilcox              JR Tulsa                 17:12.01  
     13 Brandi Krieg              SO Tulsa                 17:15.10  
     14 Felice Johnson            FR Southern Miss         17:16.82  
     15 Krista Moylan             SR Southern Miss         17:19.82  
     16 Melanie Hughes            SR Tulsa                 17:31.24  
     17 Chelsea Hollingsworth     JR East Carolina         17:33.74  
     18 Natasha Cockram           SO Tulsa                 17:35.33  
     19 Kate Brown                JR UAB                   17:40.53  
     20 Janessa Dunn              SO Tulsa                 17:45.49  
     21 Celia Leonard             SO Marshall              17:45.89  
     22 Halsey Fowler             SR Rice                  17:46.82  
     23 Rebecca Ulrich            FR Southern Miss         17:47.82  
     24 Alisha Fitch              JR Memphis               17:51.05  
     25 Allison Schaich           SO Rice                  18:02.09  
     26 Lauren Scott              SO UAB                   18:03.14  
     27 Starla Garcia             SR Houston               18:04.16  
     28 Janet Bailey              JR East Carolina         18:08.38  
     29 Heather Classe            FR UCF                   18:12.55  
     30 Farah Madanay             JR Rice                  18:14.65  
     31 Paige Govey               SR Marshall              18:19.89  
     32 Taylor Beer               SO Houston               18:21.03  
     33 Kelley Mortakis           SR Marshall              18:36.26  
     34 Olivia Lopez              FR Tulsa                 18:40.50  
     35 Alexandria Phares         FR Marshall              18:53.53  
     36 Kara Moylan               JR Southern Miss         18:54.11  
     37 Meagan Nichols            SO Memphis               18:54.78  
     38 Sammantha Stroker         JR Marshall              18:56.19  
     39 Lauren Bartoldson         SO Marshall              19:26.44  
     -- Jocelyn Lockhart          SR Southern Miss              DNF  
     -- Sarah Macpherson          SR Tulsa                      DNF  
     -- Olivia Slate              JR East Carolina              DNF  
     
    Event 29  Women 10000 m Run
    ================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 34:41.14  5/14/2009   Becky Wade, Rice                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Risper Kimaiyo            SR UTEP                  34:47.64  
      2 Rhiannon Johns            SR UAB                   34:49.67  
      3 Anne-Marie Blaney         FR UCF                   35:03.62  
      4 Stephanie Ledgerwood      SR Southern Miss         35:16.91  
      5 Karoline Skatteboe        FR SMU                   36:10.60  
      6 Josie Wilcox              JR Tulsa                 36:34.16  
      7 Kate Brown                JR UAB                   36:35.71  
      8 Marie Thompson            SR Rice                  36:39.82  
      9 Janessa Dunn              SO Tulsa                 36:43.91  
     10 Caitlin Keen              JR SMU                   37:31.57  
     11 Lauren Scott              SO UAB                   37:34.11  
     12 Tricity Andrew            SR Tulsa                 37:48.69  
     13 Alisha Fitch              JR Memphis               38:16.42  
     14 Celia Leonard             SO Marshall              38:19.29  
     15 Farah Madanay             JR Rice                  38:39.32  
     16 Rebecca Ulrich            FR Southern Miss         39:00.21  
     17 Christina Wassef          FR Rice                  39:30.85  
     -- Brandi Krieg              SO Tulsa                      DNF  
     -- Audrey Wassef             FR Rice                       DNF  
     
    Event 30  Women 100 m Hurdles
    ========================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
      C-USA Meet: * 12.97  5/15/2011   Jackie Coward, UCF                          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Janice Jackson            JR UTEP                     13.30Q -0.2  1 
      2 Samantha Sharper          SR UTEP                     13.64Q -1.3  3 
      3 Sade Mariah Greenidge     SO Houston                  13.67Q -0.5  2  13.665
      4 Erin Tucker               JR East Carolina            13.67q -0.2  1  13.670
      5 Brianna McGhee            FR UTEP                     13.70q -0.5  2 
      6 Alicia Perkins            SO Houston                  13.78q -0.2  1 
      7 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                 13.85q -1.3  3 
      8 Amber Sellers             JR Houston                  13.97q -0.2  1 
      9 Asia Bange                FR Marshall                 14.03  -0.2  1 
     10 Cheyenne Hutchinson       FR East Carolina            14.28  -1.3  3 
     11 Jessica Shelley           SO UAB                      14.34  -0.5  2 
     12 Bria Love                 FR UTEP                     14.40  -1.3  3 
     13 Autumnn Burnett           FR UAB                      14.44  -0.5  2 
     14 Sandy Jean-Claude         SO UCF                      14.59  -0.5  2 
     15 Dominique Brisco          SO Houston                  14.64  -0.5  2 
     16 Quaniqua Jones            SR Memphis                  14.77  -0.5  2 
     17 Carolin Imhof             SR Tulsa                    14.78  -0.2  1 
     18 Adiyah Crute              SR Tulane                   14.79  -1.3  3 
     19 Angelica Thompson         FR Houston                  14.91  -1.3  3 
     20 Aeisha McDavid            SO UTEP                     15.18  -0.2  1 
     21 Erica Bell                SR East Carolina            15.48  -0.5  2 
     22 Lutisha Bowen             SR UCF                      17.30  -1.3  3 
     
    Event 30  Women 100 m Hurdles
    =====================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 12.97  5/15/2011   Jackie Coward, UCF                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Janice Jackson            JR UTEP                     13.11   0.1 
      2 Sade Mariah Greenidge     SO Houston                  13.16   0.1 
      3 Brianna McGhee            FR UTEP                     13.33   0.1 
      4 Samantha Sharper          SR UTEP                     13.36   0.1 
      5 Erin Tucker               JR East Carolina            13.50   0.1 
      6 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                 13.67   0.1 
      7 Alicia Perkins            SO Houston                  13.74   0.1 
      8 Amber Sellers             JR Houston                  14.14   0.1 
     
    Event 31  Women 400 m Hurdles
    ===================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
      C-USA Meet: * 57.59  5/15/2011   Jackie Coward, UCF                          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Sandy Jean-Claude         SO UCF                      59.03Q  2 
      2 Rachel Harley             SR UAB                      59.65Q  3 
      3 Maya Williamson           SO Memphis                  59.78Q  1 
      4 Sade Mariah Greenidge     SO Houston                1:00.13Q  4 
      5 Isis Wilson               JR SMU                    1:00.30q  4 
      6 Amber Sellers             JR Houston                1:00.80q  2 
      7 Tiffanie Smith            SR Tulane                 1:00.98q  1 
      8 Janieyah Collins          FR East Carolina          1:01.37q  4 
      9 Lytrice Thomas            SR UAB                    1:01.59   3 
     10 Samantha Sharper          SR UTEP                   1:01.76   2 
     11 Autumnn Burnett           FR UAB                    1:01.93   1 
     12 Loren Dyer                SO Marshall               1:02.89   1 
     13 Leslie Schilsky           FR Rice                   1:04.00   3 
     14 Jessica Adamson           FR Tulane                 1:04.38   4 
     15 Amber Holloway            FR East Carolina          1:04.52   3 
     16 Maresha Carrie            JR SMU                    1:05.36   1 
     17 Belle MacFarlane          FR Rice                   1:05.76   2 
     18 Victoria Robinson         JR East Carolina          1:05.87   3 
     19 Natalie Nelson            JR East Carolina          1:06.96   4 
     
    Event 31  Women 400 m Hurdles
    ================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 57.59  5/15/2011   Jackie Coward, UCF                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Sandy Jean-Claude         SO UCF                      57.59* 
      2 Maya Williamson           SO Memphis                  58.79  
      3 Rachel Harley             SR UAB                      59.10  
      4 Sade Mariah Greenidge     SO Houston                  59.30  
      5 Isis Wilson               JR SMU                    1:00.55  
      6 Tiffanie Smith            SR Tulane                 1:00.73  
      7 Janieyah Collins          FR East Carolina          1:02.58  
      8 Amber Sellers             JR Houston                1:12.23  
     
    Event 32  Women 4x100 m Relay
    ===================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 43.42  5/15/2011   UCF, UCF                                    
                           D Booker, A Scott, L Layne, S Paul                
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 UCF                                                   43.48   2 
         1) Alexis Faulknor FR              2) Aurieyall Scott JR             
         3) Afia Charles JR                 4) Octavious Freeman SO           
      2 SMU                                                   44.67   2 
         1) Isis Wilson JR                  2) Stephanie Kalu SO              
         3) Rachel Scruggs FR               4) Craishia Washington SO         
      3 Houston                                               44.78   2 
         1) Anasztazia Nguyen FR            2) Kiersten Brewer SO             
         3) Alicia Perkins SO               4) Ngozi Onwumere JR              
      4 UAB                                                   45.21   2 
         1) Kyana White JR                  2) Angel Watson JR                
         3) Shakima Knox JR                 4) Alexis Bates JR                
      5 UTEP                                                  45.32   2 
         1) Brianna McGhee FR               2) Yolanda Suggs SR               
         3) Janice Jackson JR               4) Samantha Sharper SR            
      6 Marshall                                              45.35   2 
         1) Shanice Johnson FR              2) Crystal Walker SR              
         3) Elaine Derricott JR             4) Kearra Haynes SO               
      7 Rice                                                  45.57   2 
         1) Simone Martin SO                2) Tyneisha McCoy SO              
         3) Precious Knighton SO            4) Candace Springer SR            
      8 Tulane                                                45.94   2 
         1) Jerica Banks SR                 2) Lilla McMillan FR              
         3) Hilary Woods JR                 4) Jamie Riles SR                 
      9 Tulsa                                                 47.87   1 
         1) Carolin Imhof SR                2) Caroline Schuster SR           
         3) Alex Lyons FR                   4) Audrey Jean-Baptiste JR        
     10 Southern Miss                                         47.88   1 
         1) Tandra Patterson SR             2) Paige Jones JR                 
         3) Tracie Nelson FR                4) Taira Carney FR                
     
    Event 33  Women 4x400 m Relay
    ===================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 3:35.31  5/13/2006   Houston, Houston                          
                             K Howard, L Guy, O Garrett, E Floyd               
        School                                               Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Memphis                                             3:35.36   2 
         1) Keyona Neal SR                  2) Monica Mason JR                
         3) Maya Williamson SO              4) Kala Funderburk SO             
      2 UCF                                                 3:36.37   2 
         1) Afia Charles JR                 2) Octavious Freeman SO           
         3) Ne'Ausha Logan JR               4) Sandy Jean-Claude SO           
      3 Marshall                                            3:37.58   2 
         1) Amber Pierson SR                2) Kearra Haynes SO               
         3) Loren Dyer SO                   4) Shanice Johnson FR             
      4 SMU                                                 3:40.47   2 
         1) Craishia Washington SO          2) Rachel Scruggs FR              
         3) Isis Wilson JR                  4) Stephanie Kalu SO              
      5 Rice                                                3:40.84   2 
         1) Tyneisha McCoy SO               2) Precious Knighton SO           
         3) Lilian Nwora SR                 4) Imani Mark FR                  
      6 UAB                                                 3:41.62   2 
         1) Kyana White JR                  2) Rachel Harley SR               
         3) Angel Watson JR                 4) Lytrice Thomas SR              
      7 Houston                                             3:44.79   2 
         1) Kelli Hardnett FR               2) Ngozi Onwumere JR              
         3) Sade Mariah Greenidge SO        4) Mayorca Young FR               
      8 Tulane                                              3:44.92   2 
         1) Hilary Woods JR                 2) Tiffanie Smith SR              
         3) Lilla McMillan FR               4) Jamie Riles SR                 
      9 UTEP                                                3:47.13   1 
         1) Samantha Sharper SR             2) Janice Jackson JR              
         3) Jackline Ekai JR                4) Yolanda Suggs SR               
     10 Tulsa                                               3:47.80   1 
         1) Audrey Jean-Baptiste JR         2) Katherine Camp JR              
         3) Alex Lyons FR                   4) Caroline Schuster SR           
     11 Southern Miss                                       4:01.49   1 
         1) Taylor Outland FR               2) Paige Jones JR                 
         3) LaDaeshia Davis FR              4) Sylvia Hinton FR               
     
    Event 34  Women High Jump
    ==========================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 1.92m  5/12/2006   Gaelle Niare, SMU                           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                 1.78m    5-10.00 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O 
      2 Lisa Egarter              JR SMU                      1.75m    5-08.75 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
          PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Cassie Wiley              JR Houston                  1.75m    5-08.75 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
            O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      4 Allison Lampert           FR UCF                      1.75m    5-08.75 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
          PPP   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      5 Lucija Cvitanovic         FR SMU                      1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
          PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
      5 Laura Toldy               JR Memphis                  1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
          PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
      7 Kirsten Berding           SR Memphis                  1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
          PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
      8 Sonnisha Williams         SR UCF                      1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
           PP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
      9 Belle MacFarlane          FR Rice                     1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     10 Shelby Barker             SO UAB                      1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     10 Khalysia Mayo             SO Houston                  1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
          PPP    O   XO  XXX 
     12 LaDaeshia Davis           FR Southern Miss            1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
           XO    O   XO  XXX 
     13 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                  1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
          PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
     14 Melanie Mainor            JR Tulane                   1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
           XO    O  XXO  XXX 
     15 Morgan Yarbrough          SO Rice                     1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.55 1.60 
            O  XXX 
     15 Maureen Redmond           FR Houston                  1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.55 1.60 
            O  XXX 
     17 Dana Ohlson               FR Tulane                   1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.55 1.60 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Rahelys Barsey            JR UTEP                        NH            
         1.55 
          XXX 
     -- Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                      NH            
         1.55 1.60 
           XX  XXX 
     
    Event 35  Women Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 4.13m  5/16/2008   Rachel Greff, Rice                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Merrit Van Meter          SO Tulane                   4.02m   13-02.25 
         2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.14 
            P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      2 Joanna Lapucha            JR Tulane                   3.92m   12-10.25 
         2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Mckenzie Johnson          FR Rice                     3.92m   12-10.25 
         2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
            P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
      4 Sabrina Hochreuther       SO Memphis                  3.92m   12-10.25 
         2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
      5 Clara Amat-Fernandez      FR Memphis                  3.82m   12-06.25 
         2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
      6 Kathryn Warner            JR East Carolina            3.72m   12-02.50 
         2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
            P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
      6 Carolina Carmichael       FR Memphis                  3.72m   12-02.50 
         2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
            P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
      8 Erica Weiss               SR UCF                      3.72m   12-02.50 
         2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
            P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
      9 Jessica Knierim           SO Tulane                   3.57m   11-08.50 
         2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
            P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
     10 Janelle Mason             SR Memphis                  3.57m   11-08.50 
         2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
            P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
     11 Jennifer Blair            FR Houston                  3.42m   11-02.50 
         2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
            P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     12 Sage Hintnaus             SO Houston                  3.42m   11-02.50 
         2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
            P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
     13 Casie Wilson              SR Rice                     3.42m   11-02.50 
         2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
            P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
     14 Katherine Gray            JR East Carolina            3.27m   10-08.75 
         2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
            P    P    O    O  XXX 
     15 Miranda Dabney            FR Tulsa                    2.82m    9-03.00 
         2.82 2.97 
           XO  XXX 
     
    Event 36  Women Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 6.78m  5/12/2012   Tori Bowie, Southern Miss                   
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Alexis Faulknor           FR UCF                      6.56m   2.7  21-06.25 
         6.16m(2.3) 6.45m(1.3) 6.56m(2.7) 6.51m(2.9) 5.94m(0.1) 6.52m(0.3)
      2 Jen Clayton               JR UCF                      6.49m   1.3  21-03.50 
         FOUL(5.8) 6.49m(1.3) 6.48m(2.5) 6.13m(0.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.3)
      3 Ngozi Onwumere            JR Houston                  6.17m   1.3  20-03.00 
         5.96m(0.9) 5.84m(1.3) FOUL(4.2) 5.50m(1.5) FOUL(1.5) 6.17m(1.3)
      4 Crystal Walker            SR Marshall                 6.13m   1.3  20-01.50 
         6.03m(1.5) 6.12m(2.5) 5.87m(1.1) 5.54m(2.7) 6.13m(1.3) 5.90m(0.9)
      5 Alicia Perkins            SO Houston                  6.00m   1.7  19-08.25 
         5.73m(2.7) FOUL(2.9) 6.00m(1.7) 5.75m(2.3) 5.65m(1.9) FOUL(1.5)
      6 Tamika Get-Brazzel        FR Tulane                   5.91m   1.9  19-04.75 
         FOUL(1.5) 5.79m(1.1) 5.88m(1.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.7) 5.91m(1.9)
      7 Taira Carney              FR Southern Miss            5.89m   2.1  19-04.00 
         5.20m(1.9) 5.89m(2.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(4.6) 4.63m(0.7)
      8 Amber Pierson             SR Marshall                 5.85m   3.3  19-02.50 
         FOUL(1.3) 5.77m(1.7) 5.81m(2.1) 5.85m(3.3) 5.75m(1.5) 5.78m(0.5)
      9 Tiffany Harris            SR East Carolina            5.82m   0.7  19-01.25 
         5.76m(3.4) 5.48m(2.7) 5.74m(0.7) 5.82m(0.7) 5.77m(1.7) 5.78m(0.5)
     10 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                  5.75m   2.3  18-10.50 
         5.65m(1.3) 5.75m(2.3) 5.74m(2.3)         
     11 Courtney Madden           SO SMU                      5.61m   0.9  18-05.00 
         5.59m(1.3) 5.45m(0.5) 5.61m(0.9)         
     12 Elaine Derricott          JR Marshall                 5.60m   3.3  18-04.50 
         FOUL(1.7) 5.54m(0.5) 5.60m(3.3)         
     13 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                      5.59m   4.8  18-04.25 
         5.35m(1.7) 5.59m(4.8) 5.58m(1.7)         
     14 Cheyenne Hutchinson       FR East Carolina            5.57m   0.7  18-03.25 
         5.57m(0.7) 5.32m(2.3) 5.32m(0.5)         
     15 Monica Lopez              SO UTEP                     5.54m   0.7  18-02.25 
         5.54m(0.7) 5.52m(1.9) FOUL(1.3)         
     16 Anasztazia Nguyen         FR Houston                  5.54m   1.3  18-02.25 
         5.37m(0.7) 5.54m(1.3) 5.31m(+0.0)         
     17 Carolin Imhof             SR Tulsa                    5.47m   1.9  17-11.50 
         5.47m(1.9) 5.42m(0.3) 5.31m(1.7)         
     18 Sydney Wright             FR Memphis                  5.40m   2.7  17-08.75 
         FOUL(1.3) 5.40m(2.7) FOUL(0.3)         
     19 Brianna McGhee            FR UTEP                     5.37m   4.6  17-07.50 
         5.07m(0.5) 5.37m(4.6) 5.13m(0.7)         
     20 Renay Ransaw              SO UAB                      5.34m   1.1  17-06.25 
         5.34m(1.1) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(3.1)         
     21 Kendra Gipson             SO UAB                      5.17m   0.1  16-11.50 
         FOUL(2.1) FOUL(3.6) 5.17m(0.1)         
     22 Sonnisha Williams         SR UCF                      5.08m   0.3  16-08.00 
         FOUL(3.4) FOUL(1.1) 5.08m(0.3)         
     23 Bria Love                 FR UTEP                     4.93m   3.3  16-02.25 
         FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.1) 4.93m(3.3)         
     24 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                   4.88m   0.1  16-00.25 
         FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.1) 4.88m(0.1)         
     
    Event 37  Women Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 13.86m  5/17/2008   Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Crystal Walker            SR Marshall                12.71m  -0.7  41-08.50 
         12.24m(-0.7) 12.17m(-1.2) 12.32m(+0.0) 12.21m(1.2) 12.20m(0.8) 12.71m(-0.7)
      2 Jasia Richardson          JR Marshall                12.58m   0.7  41-03.25 
         11.22m(-0.8) 12.05m(2.4) 12.58m(0.7) FOUL(0.5) 12.52m(-1.7) 12.23m(-1.3)
      3 Jen Clayton               JR UCF                     12.58m   1.2  41-03.25 
         12.02m(0.4) 11.91m(-1.4) 12.43m(0.1) 12.58m(1.2) FOUL(-1.4) 12.47m(-1.0)
      4 Tamika Get-Brazzel        FR Tulane                  12.30m  +0.0  40-04.25 
         FOUL(+0.0) 12.22m(0.9) 12.30m(+0.0) FOUL(3.0) 12.06m(0.9) FOUL(-1.0)
      5 Estefany Cruz             SO Tulane                  12.14m  -1.3  39-10.00 
         FOUL(0.3) 11.90m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 12.14m(-1.3)
      6 Aurieyall Scott           JR UCF                     12.12m   0.7  39-09.25 
         12.12m(0.7) 11.05m(-1.6) 12.03m(0.1) PASS      12.00m(-0.5) PASS     
      7 Shemael Hamilton          FR UCF                     11.87m   0.5  38-11.50 
         FOUL(+0.0) 11.87m(0.5) 11.76m(+0.0) 11.73m(-0.4) FOUL(1.9) 11.87m(+0.0)
      8 Dominique Brisco          SO Houston                 11.84m   0.1  38-10.25 
         11.75m(0.2) 10.52m(0.6) 11.84m(0.1) 11.33m(0.3) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-1.1)
      9 Brittany Kinney           SO Houston                 11.70m   2.1  38-04.75 
         FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.7) 11.70m(2.1) 11.67m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 11.67m(-1.2)
     10 Aeisha McDavid            SO UTEP                    11.64m  -0.1  38-02.25 
         11.64m(-0.1) 11.59m(+0.0) 11.04m(-0.7)         
     11 Loren Dyer                SO Marshall                11.63m  -0.6  38-02.00 
         11.47m(-0.4) 11.63m(-0.6) 11.60m(+0.0)         
     12 Briana Santiago           JR Tulane                  11.56m  +0.0  37-11.25 
         FOUL(0.3) 11.42m(-2.4) 11.56m(+0.0)         
     13 Jallycia Pearson          SO UTEP                    11.56m   1.4  37-11.25 
         10.86m(-1.3) 11.35m(-0.8) 11.56m(1.4)         
     14 Rahelys Barsey            JR UTEP                    11.42m   0.9  37-05.75 
         11.42m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
     15 Monica Lopez              SO UTEP                    11.41m  -0.4  37-05.25 
         11.41m(-0.4) 11.38m(-0.6) 11.17m(-1.8)         
     16 Erica Bell                SR East Carolina           11.20m  -1.5  36-09.00 
         11.20m(-1.5) 10.70m(-1.3) FOUL(1.6)         
     17 Courtney Madden           SO SMU                     11.12m   1.2  36-05.75 
         FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.2) 11.12m(1.2)         
     -- Sydney Wright             FR Memphis                   FOUL                 
         FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(0.4)         
     -- Kendra Gipson             SO UAB                       FOUL                 
         FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.3)         
     
    Event 38  Women Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 17.84m  5/16/2008   Susan King, Memphis                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Helena Perez              JR SMU                     16.60m   54-05.50 
          16.15m  15.67m  15.80m  15.46m  15.64m  16.60m
      2 Claire Uke                SO Rice                    16.17m   53-00.75 
          14.66m  15.71m  15.80m  15.94m  16.17m  15.55m
      3 Samatha Taylor            SO Houston                 15.04m   49-04.25 
          FOUL  14.68m  14.14m  14.44m  14.71m  15.04m
      4 Vivian Brandhoff          FR Memphis                 14.91m   48-11.00 
          13.93m  14.43m  14.09m  13.76m  14.45m  14.91m
      5 Britta Jaarats            JR Memphis                 14.66m   48-01.25 
          14.66m  FOUL  14.06m  14.30m  14.19m  FOUL
      6 Megan Patterson           FR UCF                     14.49m   47-06.50 
          13.55m  14.49m  14.23m  14.18m  14.36m  FOUL
      7 Precious Ogunleye         SO UCF                     14.42m   47-03.75 
          12.93m  FOUL  14.42m  FOUL  13.42m  14.29m
      8 Taylor Gunn               SO UTEP                    14.29m   46-10.75 
          13.98m  FOUL  14.29m  FOUL  FOUL  13.30m
      9 Destinee Romain           JR UCF                     14.17m   46-06.00 
          13.51m  14.15m  14.17m  13.27m  13.40m  13.75m
     10 Anna Bischof              JR Memphis                 13.62m   44-08.25 
          13.04m  13.62m  13.29m         
     11 Nicole Benton             JR Houston                 13.12m   43-00.50 
          13.12m  FOUL  12.97m         
     12 Kayla Taylor              FR Southern Miss           13.00m   42-08.00 
          11.30m  12.62m  13.00m         
     13 Bethany Drury             FR Marshall                12.99m   42-07.50 
          11.48m  11.87m  12.99m         
     14 Kaylee Redon              SO East Carolina           12.92m   42-04.75 
          12.59m  FOUL  12.92m           
     15 Kayla Padgett             SO East Carolina           12.57m   41-03.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.57m           
     16 Amanda Hottenstein        JR Marshall                12.47m   40-11.00 
          12.47m  12.16m  11.97m          
     17 Lidia Hernandez           JR UTEP                    12.22m   40-01.25 
          12.22m  FOUL  11.78m          
     -- Cyarra Wells              JR Memphis                   FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
     -- Allison Hotz              JR Memphis                   FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- Rayann Chin               SO SMU                       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Event 39  Women Discus Throw
    ==========================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 58.44m  5/14/2004   Dayana Octavian, South Florida             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Sharae Robinson           SR Rice                    53.68m     176-01 
          FOUL  49.90m  53.68m  52.12m  43.74m  47.02m
      2 Kayla Padgett             SO East Carolina           51.78m     169-10 
          50.92m  51.78m  49.65m  45.15m  FOUL  43.68m
      3 Taylor Gunn               SO UTEP                    49.79m     163-04 
          46.25m  FOUL  FOUL  49.79m  49.65m  FOUL
      4 Claire Uke                SO Rice                    48.30m     158-05 
          41.94m  47.93m  FOUL  48.30m  FOUL  45.46m
      5 Rayann Chin               SO SMU                     48.30m     158-05 
          48.30m  FOUL  46.17m  45.75m  47.35m  44.79m
      6 Kayla Taylor              FR Southern Miss           47.67m     156-05 
          39.93m  42.95m  47.67m  46.85m  FOUL  45.24m
      7 Vivian Brandhoff          FR Memphis                 47.54m     156-00 
          42.34m  45.95m  43.44m  47.54m  43.09m  45.97m
      8 Nicole Benton             JR Houston                 46.77m     153-05 
          46.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.52m
      9 Justine Price             JR Houston                 45.83m     150-04 
          43.66m  45.83m  43.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     10 Precious Ogunleye         SO UCF                     45.69m     149-11 
          43.31m  45.69m  FOUL         
     11 Aisha Lee                 SO UTEP                    45.53m     149-04 
          41.10m  45.53m  FOUL          
     12 Emily Nnokwam             JR Houston                 45.37m     148-10 
          45.12m  FOUL  45.37m         
     13 Dawn Early                JR East Carolina           44.62m     146-05 
          41.65m  44.55m  44.62m         
     14 Samatha Taylor            SO Houston                 41.98m     137-09 
          38.35m  40.82m  41.98m         
     15 Lauren Lubarski           FR East Carolina           41.82m     137-02 
          41.82m  FOUL  37.69m         
     16 Anna Bischof              JR Memphis                 40.19m     131-10 
          FOUL  40.19m  37.04m         
     17 Olivia Wiliams            SO Rice                    39.90m     130-11 
          FOUL  39.90m  38.45m         
     18 Cheyenne Swanson          FR Tulane                  37.00m     121-05 
          32.82m  37.00m  33.22m         
     19 Bethany Drury             FR Marshall                35.55m     116-08 
          33.88m  33.52m  35.55m         
     20 Carrie Corriell           FR Marshall                30.87m     101-03 
          FOUL  30.87m  FOUL         
     
    Event 40  Women Hammer Throw
    ==========================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 63.97m  5/13/2004   Dayana Octavian, South Florida             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Elizabeth Murphy          SR SMU                     60.03m     196-11 
          60.03m  FOUL  FOUL  59.91m  55.78m  57.66m
      2 Precious Ogunleye         SO UCF                     55.70m     182-09 
          54.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.70m
      3 Kalen Hambrick            FR UCF                     54.60m     179-02 
          50.75m  54.60m  FOUL  50.47m  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Kayla Padgett             SO East Carolina           54.20m     177-10 
          53.98m  54.20m  FOUL  53.41m  53.09m  53.07m
      5 Helena Perez              JR SMU                     53.44m     175-04 
          49.57m  53.15m  53.44m  FOUL  52.05m  51.67m
      6 Kaylee Redon              SO East Carolina           52.58m     172-06 
          49.93m  FOUL  46.60m  50.90m  50.89m  52.58m
      7 Sharae Robinson           SR Rice                    51.29m     168-03 
          51.29m  FOUL  50.58m  50.49m  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Britta Jaarats            JR Memphis                 51.02m     167-05 
          48.40m  FOUL  49.70m  51.02m  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Nicole Benton             JR Houston                 49.15m     161-03 
          45.68m  47.41m  49.15m  45.40m  48.29m  46.59m
     10 Rayann Chin               SO SMU                     49.01m     160-09 
          FOUL  49.01m  FOUL            
     11 Ashley Clasen             SR East Carolina           48.98m     160-08 
          47.36m  44.20m  48.98m         
     12 Emily Nnokwam             JR Houston                 48.57m     159-04 
          46.01m  48.01m  48.57m            
     13 Petra Visic               SR Southern Miss           47.80m     156-10 
          44.79m  47.80m  46.97m            
     14 Destinee Romain           JR UCF                     47.78m     156-09 
          47.78m  47.78m  FOUL         
     15 Dawn Early                JR East Carolina           47.74m     156-07 
          37.49m  47.74m  FOUL            
     16 Cyarra Wells              JR Memphis                 47.51m     155-10 
          FOUL  42.97m  47.51m            
     17 Amanda Hottenstein        JR Marshall                47.19m     154-10 
          FOUL  47.19m  FOUL           
     18 Megan Patterson           FR UCF                     45.70m     149-11 
          FOUL  45.70m  FOUL            
     19 Carrie Corriell           FR Marshall                44.70m     146-08 
          42.18m  43.21m  44.70m            
     20 Bethany Drury             FR Marshall                44.20m     145-00 
          43.44m  44.20m  FOUL            
     21 Krystal Flemings          JR UTEP                    43.50m     142-08 
          41.51m  42.87m  43.50m            
     22 Olivia Wiliams            SO Rice                    39.07m     128-02 
          33.83m  39.07m  FOUL            
     
    Event 41  Women Javelin Throw
    ==========================================================================
      C-USA Meet: * 56.45m  5/11/2007   Erma Gene Evans, UTEP                      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Lucija Cvitanovic         FR SMU                     49.21m     161-05 
          48.81m  48.26m  47.89m  49.21m  45.37m  44.40m
      2 Lauren Lubarski           FR East Carolina           48.32m     158-06 
          43.40m  40.77m  FOUL  47.02m  48.32m  FOUL
      3 Amanda Kennedy            SR Marshall                45.91m     150-07 
          45.91m  FOUL  40.11m  43.65m  FOUL  40.14m
      4 Krista Vincent            SO East Carolina           42.98m     141-00 
          FOUL  40.61m  42.98m  42.73m  41.56m  40.02m
      5 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                 41.64m     136-07 
          40.34m  38.70m  41.64m  FOUL  FOUL  41.42m
      6 Angelica Thompson         FR Houston                 40.68m     133-05 
          36.10m  35.37m  40.68m  39.06m  37.56m  36.36m
      7 Cassie Wiley              JR Houston                 39.93m     131-00 
          37.82m  39.36m  37.17m  36.57m  37.52m  39.93m
      8 Carolin Imhof             SR Tulsa                   39.69m     130-02 
          38.25m  37.40m  38.43m  38.83m  39.69m  PASS
      9 Tandra Patterson          SR Southern Miss           39.13m     128-04 
          37.69m  38.96m  38.75m  32.19m  31.71m  39.13m
     10 Ashley Grillot            SO Southern Miss           38.16m     125-02 
          38.16m  29.95m  36.88m         
     11 Lisa Egarter              JR SMU                     37.09m     121-08 
          37.09m  36.50m  33.87m         
     
    Event 42  Women Heptathlon
    ================================================================
      C-USA Meet: *  5571  5/10/2007   Gaelle Niare, SMU                           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                  5807* 
      2 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                   5463  
      3 Lucija Cvitanovic         FR SMU                       5371  
      4 Jallycia Pearson          SO UTEP                      5121  
      5 Lisa Egarter              JR SMU                       5026  
      6 Cassie Wiley              JR Houston                   4925  
      7 Shelby Barker             SO UAB                       4899  
      8 Laura Toldy               JR Memphis                   4865  
      9 Carolin Imhof             SR Tulsa                     4835  
     10 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                    4767  
     11 Quaniqua Jones            SR Memphis                   4737  
     12 Shanice Johnson           FR Marshall                  4352  
     13 Dana Ohlson               FR Tulane                    4285  
     14 Madison Rayfield          FR East Carolina             4191  
     
    Event 42  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 m Hurdles Heptathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                 13.82   0.7  3   1004
      2 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                  14.26  -0.4  4    942
      3 Jallycia Pearson          SO UTEP                     14.41   0.9  2    921
      4 Quaniqua Jones            SR Memphis                  14.42   1.2  1    920
      5 Carolin Imhof             SR Tulsa                    14.61   1.2  1    894
      6 Lucija Cvitanovic         FR SMU                      15.15   1.2  1    822
      7 Shelby Barker             SO UAB                      15.26  -0.4  4    808
      8 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                   15.27   0.7  3    806
      9 Cassie Wiley              JR Houston                  15.35  -0.4  4    796
     10 Madison Rayfield          FR East Carolina            15.38   1.2  1    792
     11 Dana Ohlson               FR Tulane                   15.49  -0.4  4    778
     12 Lisa Egarter              JR SMU                      15.80   0.9  2    739
     13 Shanice Johnson           FR Marshall                 16.17   0.7  3    694
     14 Laura Toldy               JR Memphis                  16.21   0.9  2    689
     
    Event 42  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                 1.81m    5-11.25    991
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
            O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      2 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                  1.72m    5-07.75    879
         1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
           XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      2 Laura Toldy               JR Memphis                  1.72m    5-07.75    879
         1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
      2 Lisa Egarter              JR SMU                      1.72m    5-07.75    879
         1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
            O    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
      5 Lucija Cvitanovic         FR SMU                      1.69m    5-06.50    842
         1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
            O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
      5 Cassie Wiley              JR Houston                  1.69m    5-06.50    842
         1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
            O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
      7 Shelby Barker             SO UAB                      1.66m    5-05.25    806
         1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
           XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      8 Dana Ohlson               FR Tulane                   1.60m    5-03.00    736
         1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
            O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      9 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                   1.57m    5-01.75    701
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
            O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
      9 Jallycia Pearson          SO UTEP                     1.57m    5-01.75    701
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
            O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
     11 Quaniqua Jones            SR Memphis                  1.54m    5-00.50    666
         1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
            O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     12 Shanice Johnson           FR Marshall                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
         1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
           XO    O   XO  XXX 
     12 Carolin Imhof             SR Tulsa                    1.48m    4-10.25    599
         1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
            O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     14 Madison Rayfield          FR East Carolina            1.45m    4-09.00    566
         1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
            O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     
    Event 42  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                 12.42m   40-09.00    689
          12.42m  12.33m  FOUL            
      2 Cassie Wiley              JR Houston                 12.08m   39-07.75    666
          11.89m  11.59m  12.08m            
      3 Jallycia Pearson          SO UTEP                    11.59m   38-00.25    634
          11.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
      4 Lucija Cvitanovic         FR SMU                     11.54m   37-10.50    631
          FOUL  11.54m  10.33m            
      5 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                10.98m   36-00.25    594
          FOUL  10.98m  10.89m            
      6 Lisa Egarter              JR SMU                     10.85m   35-07.25    585
          10.80m  FOUL  10.85m            
      7 Quaniqua Jones            SR Memphis                 10.67m   35-00.25    573
          10.67m  9.61m  10.00m            
      8 Carolin Imhof             SR Tulsa                   10.00m   32-09.75    529
          9.14m  10.00m  9.21m            
      9 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                   9.99m   32-09.50    529
          9.99m  9.35m  9.50m            
     10 Shelby Barker             SO UAB                      9.81m   32-02.25    517
          9.13m  9.23m  9.81m            
     11 Madison Rayfield          FR East Carolina            9.67m   31-08.75    508
          8.81m  9.67m  8.67m            
     12 Laura Toldy               JR Memphis                  9.19m   30-02.00    477
          9.10m  8.94m  9.19m            
     13 Dana Ohlson               FR Tulane                   8.34m   27-04.50    421
          FOUL  FOUL  8.34m            
     14 Shanice Johnson           FR Marshall                 8.13m   26-08.25    408
          8.13m  7.43m  7.97m            
     
    Event 42  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 m Dash Heptathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                 24.37   0.5  1    945
      2 Shanice Johnson           FR Marshall                 24.56  -0.8  3    928
      3 Jallycia Pearson          SO UTEP                     25.27   0.1  2    862
      4 Shelby Barker             SO UAB                      25.41  -0.8  3    850
      5 Madison Rayfield          FR East Carolina            25.86   0.5  1    809
      6 Quaniqua Jones            SR Memphis                  25.97   0.1  2    800
      7 Dana Ohlson               FR Tulane                   26.43   0.5  1    760
      8 Carolin Imhof             SR Tulsa                    26.45  -0.8  3    758
      9 Cassie Wiley              JR Houston                  26.69   0.1  2    738
     10 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                  26.78  -0.8  3    730
     11 Laura Toldy               JR Memphis                  26.78   0.1  2    730
     12 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                   26.81   0.5  1    728
     13 Lucija Cvitanovic         FR SMU                      27.17  -0.8  3    698
     14 Lisa Egarter              JR SMU                      27.30   0.1  2    687
     
    Event 42  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
    ======================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
      1 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                 6.10m   0.2  20-00.25    880
         5.95m(1.1) 6.10m(0.2) 6.07m(-1.6)            
      2 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                  5.83m  +0.0  19-01.50    798
         5.62m(+0.0) 5.82m(1.1) 5.83m(+0.0)            
      3 Lisa Egarter              JR SMU                      5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00    717
         5.30m(+0.0) 5.29m(0.8) 5.56m(+0.0)            
      4 Laura Toldy               JR Memphis                  5.55m  +0.0  18-02.50    715
         5.39m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0)            
      5 Lucija Cvitanovic         FR SMU                      5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25    697
         5.38m(1.4) 5.36m(-0.7) 5.49m(+0.0)            
      5 Carolin Imhof             SR Tulsa                    5.49m   1.3  18-00.25    697
         5.40m(+0.0) 5.49m(1.3) 5.32m(+0.0)            
      7 Dana Ohlson               FR Tulane                   5.40m  -0.2  17-08.75    671
         FOUL(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0) 5.40m(-0.2)            
      7 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                   5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75    671
         5.22m(+0.0) 5.40m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)            
      9 Jallycia Pearson          SO UTEP                     5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25    668
         5.25m(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)            
     10 Shanice Johnson           FR Marshall                 5.34m  -1.3  17-06.25    654
         5.25m(+0.0) 5.28m(+0.0) 5.34m(-1.3)            
     11 Shelby Barker             SO UAB                      5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00    651
         5.02m(+0.0) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.06m(-1.3)            
     12 Quaniqua Jones            SR Memphis                  5.22m   1.4  17-01.50    620
         5.22m(1.4) FOUL(-0.8) 4.89m(+0.0)            
     13 Madison Rayfield          FR East Carolina            5.13m   1.3  16-10.00    595
         4.84m(0.5) 5.13m(1.3) 4.87m(+0.0)            
     14 Cassie Wiley              JR Houston                  5.10m   2.1  16-08.75    587
         5.10m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.09m(-0.4)            
     
    Event 42  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Lucija Cvitanovic         FR SMU                     49.03m     160-10    841
          49.03m  47.75m  46.81m            
      2 Carolin Imhof             SR Tulsa                   41.46m     136-00    695
          39.27m  41.46m  40.06m            
      3 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                 40.37m     132-05    674
          36.87m  38.80m  40.37m            
      4 Lisa Egarter              JR SMU                     39.96m     131-01    667
          39.96m  38.24m  36.90m            
      5 Cassie Wiley              JR Houston                 39.82m     130-08    664
          36.24m  39.20m  39.82m            
      6 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                36.31m     119-01    597
          29.95m  36.31m  33.05m            
      7 Jallycia Pearson          SO UTEP                    34.07m     111-09    554
          32.26m  34.07m  33.76m            
      8 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                  31.55m     103-06    506
          27.85m  28.00m  31.55m            
      9 Laura Toldy               JR Memphis                 30.27m      99-04    482
          30.27m  27.72m  27.40m            
     10 Quaniqua Jones            SR Memphis                 29.61m      97-02    469
          26.30m  27.73m  29.61m            
     11 Shelby Barker             SO UAB                     27.21m      89-03    424
          26.69m  27.21m  25.99m            
     12 Dana Ohlson               FR Tulane                  24.80m      81-04    379
          23.50m  24.63m  24.80m            
     13 Madison Rayfield          FR East Carolina           23.09m      75-09    347
          23.09m  22.92m  FOUL            
     14 Shanice Johnson           FR Marshall                21.96m      72-00    325
          21.96m  FOUL  21.57m            
     
    Event 42  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 m Run Heptathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Laura Toldy               JR Memphis                2:14.95     893
      2 Shelby Barker             SO UAB                    2:18.54     843
      3 Lucija Cvitanovic         FR SMU                    2:18.76     840
      4 Tiffany Kenney            FR Tulane                 2:19.85     826
      5 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall               2:22.06     796
      6 Jallycia Pearson          SO UTEP                   2:23.16     781
      7 Lisa Egarter              JR SMU                    2:25.40     752
      8 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                2:25.43     751
      9 Shanice Johnson           FR Marshall               2:25.96     744
     10 Quaniqua Jones            SR Memphis                2:30.29     689
     11 Carolin Imhof             SR Tulsa                  2:32.40     663
     12 Cassie Wiley              JR Houston                2:34.92     632
     13 Madison Rayfield          FR East Carolina          2:39.87     574
     14 Dana Ohlson               FR Tulane                 2:42.89     540
     
                        Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) UCF                        167        2) SMU                        99.50
        3) Houston                     81        4) Memphis                    79   
        5) Marshall                    63        6) UTEP                       62   
        7) UAB                         61        8) Rice                       56   
        9) East Carolina               51.50    10) Tulsa                      42   
       11) Tulane                      35       12) Southern Miss              22   
     
                        Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) UTEP                       166.50     2) Houston                   152.50
        3) Tulsa                      147        4) Memphis                   115   
        5) East Carolina               69        6) Rice                       68   
        7) Southern Miss               55        8) Tulane                     41   
    
    Divider image