Recap

    Licensed to University of Texas at Austin
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2013 01:12 AM
                             NCAA Division I 2013 Outdoor                          
                     Track & Field Championships -West Preliminary                 
                 University of Texas -Austin  - 5/23/2013 to 5/25/2013             
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A  9.69  9/20/2009   Tyson Gay, Adidas                           
    College Best: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State          
       NCAA Meet: M  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State          
     Myers Stadm: S 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Silmon, Charles           SR TCU                      10.23Q -0.5  2 
      2 Brown, Aaron              JR USC                      10.25Q -0.5  1 
      3 Webb, Ameer               SR Texas A&M                10.28Q -0.5  3 
      4 Woodson, Markesh          FR Missouri                 10.33Q -0.5  3 
      5 Horsley, Carl             JR Cal St. Nort             10.48Q -0.5  1 
      6 Larney, Josh              SR Iowa                     10.52Q -0.5  2 
      7 Milus, Ryan               JR Arizona Stat             10.44Q -0.5  3 
      8 Morris, Joe               SR Colorado                 10.49Q -0.5  1 
      9 Austin, Justin            SR Iowa                     10.52Q -0.5  2 
     10 Hardy, Jr., Prezel        JR Texas A&M                10.50q -0.5  1 
     11 Bryan, Michael            JR Texas A&M                10.59q -0.5  3 
     12 Henry, Will               SR Utah State               10.60q -0.5  3 
     13 Sweeney, Isaiah           SR Houston                  10.63  -0.5  1 
     14 Collins, Leshon           FR Houston                  10.63  -0.5  1 
     15 Butler, Quentin           SO Texas-Arling             10.63  -0.5  1 
     16 Collins, Daveon           JR Boise State              10.64  -0.5  1 
     17 Anderson, Justin          SR Texas Southern           10.64  -0.5  2 
     18 Bozmans, Raymond          FR TCU                      10.65  -0.5  3 
     19 Delaney, Arthur           SO Oregon                   10.66  -0.5  2 
     20 Teeters, John             FR Tulsa                    10.68  -0.5  2 
     20 Wright, Anthony           SR UTEP                     10.68  -0.5  3 
     22 Young, Timothy            SR Texas State              10.70  -0.5  3 
     23 Blocker, Tom              JR California               10.78  -0.5  2 
     24 Wright, Jarrick           JR Sam Houston              10.79  -0.5  2 
     
    Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 19.32  8/1/1996    Michael Johnson, Nike                       
    College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
       NCAA Meet: M 19.87  6/3/1988    Lorenzo Daniel - MS  State / John Capel, Flo
     Myers Stadm: S 20.23  2010        Curtis Mitchell, Texas A&M                  
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Austin, Justin            SR Iowa                     20.57Q  2.0  2 
      2 Silmon, Charles           SR TCU                      20.59Q  1.3  1 
      3 Webb, Ameer               SR Texas A&M                20.65Q  1.2  4 
      4 Morris, Joe               SR Colorado                 20.85Q  1.4  3 
      5 Nellum, Bryshon           SR USC                      20.89Q  1.1  5 
      6 Brown, Aaron              JR USC                      20.90Q  1.0  6 
      7 Collins, Daveon           JR Boise State              20.61Q  2.0  2 
      8 Horsley, Carl             JR Cal St. Nort             20.73Q  1.3  1 
      9 Bryan, Michael            JR Texas A&M                20.92Q  1.2  4 
     10 McKenzie, Dexter          SO Nebraska                 21.14Q  1.1  5 
     11 Hall, Ricco               FR Nebraska                 21.19Q  1.4  3 
     12 Boy, Cameron              SR Minnesota                21.47Q  1.0  6 
     13 Hardy, Jr., Prezel        JR Texas A&M                21.02Q  1.2  4 
     14 Davis, Jermaine           JR Texas A&M                21.12Q  1.3  1 
     15 Meyer, Joseph             JR Arkansas Sta             21.23Q  2.0  2 
     16 Alaka, James              SR Washington               21.25Q  1.4  3 
     17 Stewart, Devonte          SO USC                      21.32Q  1.1  5 
     18 Rodriguez, Carlos         JR Kansas State             21.48Q  1.0  6 
     19 Anderson, Justin          SR Texas Southern           21.22q  1.3  1 
     20 Teeters, John             FR Tulsa                    21.26q  2.0  2 
     21 Butler, Quentin           SO Texas-Arling             21.33q  2.0  2 
     22 Evans, Ahmad              SO SIU-Edwardsv             21.36q  1.1  5 
     23 Storey, Waymon            JR Oklahoma                 21.38q  1.3  1 
     24 Di Sabella, Miles         SR Northern Ari             21.41q  1.3  1 
     25 Reece, Alex               FR Baylor                   21.42   1.3  1 
     26 Bowens, Nic               SO Utah State               21.43   1.1  5 
     27 Tanner, Chance            SO Central Arka             21.45   1.2  4 
     28 Udensi, Uzor              SR Air Force                21.45   1.1  5 
     29 Henry, Will               SR Utah State               21.46   1.4  3 
     30 Efkamp, Nick              SO Iowa State               21.51   1.2  4 
     31 McSwain, Harvey           FR TCU                      21.51   1.0  6 
     32 Parker, Cameron           SR Fresno State             21.53   1.4  3 
     33 Payne, Garret             SO Wisconsin                21.58   2.0  2 
     34 Dillard, Kristian         SO UTEP                     21.59   1.2  4 
     35 Luther, Bryan             SR Cal St. Full             21.61   1.1  5 
     36 Taylor, Nicholas          SO Utah Valley              21.62   1.0  6 
     37 Smith, Julian             JR Illinois                 21.63   2.0  2 
     38 Merriweather, Yusef       JR UCLA                     21.66   1.2  4 
     39 Leitis, Janis             SR Nebraska                 21.67   1.0  6 
     40 Hall, Christopher         SO UTSA                     21.73   1.3  1 
     41 Hatton, Raymond           JR Texas State              21.77   1.4  3 
     42 Blocker, Tom              JR California               21.78   1.0  6 
     43 Myers, Preston            JR Southern Uta             21.81   1.1  5 
     44 McPherson, Michael        SO Utah Valley              21.82   1.4  3 
     45 Blanshan, Brett           SR Washington St.           21.84   1.0  6 
     46 Powell, Jordan            SO Prairie View             21.93   2.0  2 
     47 Wilson, Chris             JR Montana Stat             21.98   1.2  4 
     48 Edwards, Calvin           FR Eastern Illi             21.98   1.4  3 
     
    Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, Nike                       
    College Best: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
       NCAA Meet: M 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
     Myers Stadm: S 44.93  2010        Demetrius Pinder, Texas A&M                 
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Lendore, Deon             SO Texas A&M                45.10Q  1 
      2 Berry, Mike               JR Oregon                   45.83Q  3 
      3 Nellum, Bryshon           SR USC                      45.97Q  2 
      4 Clemons, Kyle             SR Kansas                   45.49Q  1 
      5 Brown-Stewart, Cass       JR Stephen F. A             46.08Q  3 
      6 Heriot, Blake             JR Baylor                   46.51Q  2 
      7 Bilderback, Zack          FR Texas                    46.10Q  1 
      8 Gauntlett, Akheem         SR Arkansas                 46.45Q  3 
      9 Babineaux, Ricky          SR Texas A&M                46.56Q  2 
     10 Solomon, Steven           FR Stanford                 46.59q  2 
     11 Pamilton, Stephon         JR Illinois                 46.63q  3 
     12 Green, Juan               FR Illinois                 46.64q  2 
     13 Rush, Cody                FR Nebraska                 46.70   1 
     14 Kokorin, Anton            SR Arkansas                 46.73   3 
     15 Dickerson-Quinn, Bernard  FR Arizona                  46.80   1 
     16 Lindahl, Cade             SR BYU                      46.93   1 
     17 Collins, Clinton          JR North Texas              46.99   3 
     18 Onakoya, Abiola           JR UTEP                     47.01   1 
     19 Gipson, Levi              FR Nebraska                 47.22   2 
     20 Glastetter, Kevin         SO Loyola (Ill.             47.29   3 
     21 Anding, Kevin             SR Oregon                   47.36   3 
     22 Hall, Christopher         SO UTSA                     47.36   2 
     23 Allen, Justin             SR Baylor                   47.48   2 
     24 Richards III, Joseph      FR Texas Tech               47.61   1 
     
    Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 1:42.60  8/28/1985   Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
    College Best: C 1:44.3h  6/10/1966   Jim Ryun, Kansas                          
       NCAA Meet: M 1:44.70  6/1/1990    Mark Everett, Florida                     
     Myers Stadm: S 1:46.44  2010        Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Greer, Elijah             SR Oregon               S 1:46.20Q  3 
      2 Momoh, Leoman             SR Arkansas               1:48.03Q  2 
      3 Abda, Harun               SR Minnesota              1:48.18Q  1 
      4 Rono, Patrick             SO Arkansas               1:46.49Q  3 
      5 Murray, Declan            SR Loyola (Ill.           1:48.33Q  2 
      6 Burkstrand, Travis        SR Minnesota              1:48.46Q  1 
      7 Hernandez, Hector         FR Texas A&M              1:48.42Q  3 
      8 Waite, Ryan               SR BYU                    1:48.55Q  2 
      9 Grosvenor, Grant          SO Montana Stat           1:49.68Q  1 
     10 Lieghio, Anthony          SR Arkansas               1:48.74q  2 
     11 Squella, Tomas            FR Arkansas               1:49.49q  3 
     12 Hernandez, Josh           SO Texas A&M              1:49.55q  3 
     13 Jorgensen, Jesse          SO Washington St.         1:49.56   2 
     14 Page, Briton              SO Utah State             1:49.84   3 
     15 Mellon, Zach              JR Wisconsin              1:49.93   2 
     16 Irwin, Blake              SR Missouri               1:50.04   3 
     17 Graham, David             FR BYU                    1:50.60   2 
     18 Thomas, Ryan              FR Arkansas               1:50.73   1 
     19 Lopez, Andrew             SR Texas-Pan Am           1:50.91   2 
     20 Tex, Matthew              JR Montana Stat           1:51.03   1 
     21 Guyota, Boru              JR Oregon                 1:51.23   3 
     22 Andrews, Myles            SO USC                    1:51.33   1 
     23 Monsivaiz, Alex           FR UCLA                   1:55.65   1 
     24 Hilbert, Gabe             SR Long Beach S           1:56.11   1 
     
    Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    ===================================================================
     One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
     Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 8:08.82  7/14/2006   Daniel Lincoln                            
    College Best: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
       NCAA Meet: M 8:12.39  6/1/1978    Henry Rono, Washington State              
     Myers Stadm: S 8:35.87  2006        Nicodemus Naimadu, Abilene Christian      
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Lelei, Henry              SR Texas A&M            S 8:27.62Q  3 
      2 Kebenei, Stanley          SO Arkansas               8:36.08Q  2 
      3 Rotich, Anthony           SO UTEP                   8:37.49Q  1 
      4 Bassett, Jared            SR Portland               8:36.46Q  2 
      5 Spencer, Isaac            SO Texas A&M              8:40.87Q  1 
      6 Clarkson, Fabian          SO Oklahoma Sta           8:43.73Q  3 
      7 VanHalen, Aric            SR Colorado               8:38.23Q  2 
      8 Cotter, Tomas             SR Wichita State          8:41.02Q  1 
      9 Van Ackeren, Trevor       SR Texas                  8:46.05Q  3 
     10 Brill, Alex               JR Wisconsin              8:39.52q  2 
     11 Coyle, John               SR Weber State            8:41.64q  1 
     12 Carr, Curtis              JR BYU                    8:41.70q  2 
     13 Hoover, Caleb             SO Northern Ari           8:44.99   1 
     14 Bussing, Austin           SR Texas                  8:45.55   1 
     15 Hardy, Mike               JR Weber State            8:46.07   3 
     16 Flint, Steve              JR BYU                    8:46.19   2 
     17 Ahrold, Blake             JR Cal Poly               8:48.53   1 
     18 Engholm, Elmar            FR New Mexico             8:49.66   3 
     19 Ricks, Trevor             JR Weber State            8:50.87   3 
     20 Blomberg, Emil            SO Texas-Arling           8:51.36   2 
     21 Nicolls, Bobby            JR Minnesota              8:54.78   2 
     22 Gonzales, Andrew          JR Washington St.         8:54.81   3 
     23 Topfer, Jannis            JR Illinois               8:55.18   3 
     24 Monaghan, Taylor          SR Oklahoma Sta           8:56.39   2 
     25 Goodman, Andrew           SO Colorado St.           8:57.43   1 
     26 Saloom, Adam              SR Stephen F. A           8:59.74   3 
     27 Theroux, Blake            SO Colorado               9:01.68   3 
     28 Carney, Daniel            FR BYU                    9:01.89   1 
     29 Tracy, James              JR BYU                    9:02.14   1 
     30 Kissorio, Ezekiel         JR Texas Tech             9:03.36   2 
     31 Kirk, Jacob               JR Montana Stat           9:06.12   1 
     32 Mettler, Jeffrey          JR South Dakota           9:06.74   3 
     33 McDonald, David           SR UCLA                   9:07.02   3 
     34 Jarvis, Collin            JR California             9:07.56   2 
     35 Harris, Erik              FR BYU                    9:08.69   2 
     36 Baker-Slama, Garrett      JR Arizona Stat           9:09.69   1 
     37 Doughty, Brandon          FR Oklahoma               9:10.15   3 
     38 Wade, Joe                 SR Lamar                  9:10.78   1 
     39 Nelson, Aaron             FR Washington             9:12.91   3 
     40 Perri, Matt               JR Houston Bapt           9:12.91   1 
     41 Flynn, David              SR Arkansas               9:15.49   2 
     42 Wiles, Zach               JR Boise State            9:15.62   1 
     43 Jenkins, Bryce            SR Idaho State            9:19.07   2 
     44 Dickerson, Sam            FR Missouri               9:19.23   3 
     45 Dowdy, Hugh               SO Colorado               9:24.16   2 
     46 Bierig, Kevin             SO Arizona                9:29.91   1 
     47 Roth, Austin              JR Texas                  9:39.26   3 
     48 Roman, Fernando           SO Kansas State           9:45.62   2 
     
    Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 12.80  9/7/2012    Aries Merritt, Reebok                       
    College Best: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
       NCAA Meet: M 13.21  6/2/2006    Aries Merritt, Tennessee                    
     Myers Stadm: S 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Cabral, Johnathan         SO Oregon                   13.66Q -1.1  2 
      2 Davis II, Wayne           JR Texas A&M                13.76Q -1.2  1 
      3 Joseph, Vanier            JR Illinois                 13.84Q -0.9  4 
      4 Stewart, Ray              SR California               13.91Q -1.8  5 
      5 Mullen, Jordan            SR Iowa                     13.93Q -0.5  3 
      6 Lathan, Tre'              SR Oklahoma                 13.94Q -1.0  6 
      7 Brown, Trevor             JR Colorado St.             13.94Q -0.9  4 
      8 Stewart, Keiron           SR Texas                    14.02Q -0.5  3 
      9 Busby, Durell             JR Wis.-Milwauk             14.03Q -1.8  5 
     10 Young, Timothy            SR Texas State              14.14Q -1.2  1 
     11 Harris, Aleec             JR USC                      14.17Q -1.0  6 
     12 Williams, Isaac           FR Houston                  14.22Q -1.1  2 
     13 Douglass, Brandon         SR Wyoming                  14.16Q -0.9  4 
     14 Taylor, William           SO Arizona Stat             14.21Q -1.2  1 
     15 Williams, Chris           FR Washington               14.22Q -0.5  3 
     16 Williams, Solomon         SR Arkansas Sta             14.23Q -1.8  5 
     17 Barth, Sebastian          SO Northern Iowa            14.24Q -1.0  6 
     18 Bullock, Leon             SR Houston                  14.34Q -1.1  2 
     19 Akinmoladun, Dapo         FR Nebraska                 14.17q -0.9  4 
     20 Tetzlaff, Matt            SR N. Dakota St.            14.23q -0.5  3 
     21 Wohlford, Jake            JR Texas                    14.24q -1.0  6 
     22 Lyons, Paul               SO Sacramento St            14.24q -1.2  1 
     23 Grace, Bryce              FR Baylor                   14.25q -1.2  1 
     24 Wilson-Angel, Davon       JR Long Beach S             14.28q -0.9  4 
     25 Ford, Gary                SO Illinois                 14.30  -1.2  1 
     26 Maloney, Tramaine         FR Texas Tech               14.33  -0.5  3 
     27 Hickey, Devin             FR Long Beach S             14.34  -0.9  4 
     28 Hall, Dominique           SR Eastern Illi             14.35  -1.8  5 
     29 Malnes, Justin            JR Boise State              14.43  -1.0  6 
     30 Powell, Glenn             SO Western IL               14.44  -0.9  4 
     31 Wicks, Matt               JR Oklahoma                 14.46  -1.8  5 
     32 Hill, Tarique             SR Kansas State             14.51  -1.1  2 
     33 McCloud, Nick             SR Stephen F. A             14.54  -1.0  6 
     34 Benes, Matt               JR Southern Ill             14.55  -1.8  5 
     35 Hines, Koree              JR Long Beach S             14.60  -1.2  1 
     36 Pille, Sean               FR Nebraska                 14.68  -1.1  2 
     37 Johnson, Matthew          SR Sam Houston              14.69  -0.5  3 
     38 Viverette, Matthew        JR Sam Houston              14.69  -1.1  2 
     39 Johnson, Sean             JR UC Santa Bar             14.71  -1.8  5 
     40 Gutierrez, Jonas          FR UTSA                     14.71  -1.1  2 
     41 Moore, Shayne             SR Washington               14.72  -1.2  1 
     42 Giovannoni, Dominic       SR UCLA                     14.76  -1.1  2 
     43 Jamison, Vernon           SO Northern Ari             14.78  -0.5  3 
     44 Ferguson, Trevor          SO Oregon                   14.82  -1.0  6 
     45 Kusano, Kodai             SR Southern Uta             14.82  -1.8  5 
     46 Bateman, Lucas            SR Arkansas Sta             14.85  -0.5  3 
     47 Herold, Colin             SO Wyoming                  15.00  -1.0  6 
     
    Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
    College Best: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
       NCAA Meet: M 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
     Myers Stadm: S 48.65  2010        Jeshua Anderson, Wash.State                 
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Gibson, Jeffery           SR Oral Roberts             49.80Q  2 
      2 Stigler, Michael          SO Kansas                   49.90Q  3 
      3 Ukaoma, Miles             JR Nebraska                 49.95Q  1 
      4 Wyatt, Reggie             SR USC                      50.10Q  1 
      5 White, Steven             SR North Texas              50.22Q  3 
      6 Futch, Eric               FR Houston                  50.66Q  2 
      7 Cross, Caleb              SR Arkansas                 50.14Q  1 
      8 Coleman, Gregory          SO Texas A&M                50.50Q  3 
      9 Smith, Joshua             JR UTSA                     50.74Q  2 
     10 Blackwood, Jodi-Rae       JR Nebraska                 50.16q  1 
     11 Gill, Isaiah              SR Texas Tech               50.35q  1 
     12 Holmes, Ethan             SR Iowa                     50.51q  3 
     13 Viney, Cam                FR Illinois                 50.54   3 
     14 Andrade, Jordin           JR Boise State              50.75   2 
     15 Koroknai, Tibor           JR Nebraska                 51.15   3 
     16 Leake, Clifton            JR Arizona                  51.56   2 
     17 Shelvin, Jurmarcus        FR UTSA                     51.65   1 
     18 Rickels, Keaton           SR Iowa                     51.86   2 
     19 Extol, Dwayne             JR Texas Tech               51.98   3 
     20 Winfrey, Nathaniel        JR Oklahoma                 52.29   1 
     21 Bermea, Randy             FR California               52.66   1 
     22 Scheve, Bret              SO Boise State              52.87   2 
     23 Namnath, David            JR Cal Poly                 52.93   2 
     24 Akers, Isaac              JR Weber State              53.03   3 
     
    Event 17  Men Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
     Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
     Advance top 16 to final for 3 more attempts. Reverse order
     30 minute flight specific warm-up. Single ring final
     Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
        American: A 23.12m  5/20/1990   Randy Barnes, Mazda                        
    College Best: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
       NCAA Meet: M 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
     Myers Stadm: S 21.83m  2010        Ryan Whiting, Arizona State                
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
    ==========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Crouser, Ryan             SO Texas                   19.18mq  62-11.25 
          18.89m  18.93m  19.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      2 Weldon, Kole              SO Texas Tech              19.17mq  62-10.75 
          18.65m  18.78m  19.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Arthur, Jon               SR Stephen F. A            19.06mq  62-06.50 
          16.88m  18.33m  17.98m  18.81m  19.06m  18.54m
      4 Antunovic, Bozidar        JR Texas-Arling            18.93mq  62-01.25 
          18.93m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
      5 Baillio, Hayden           SR Texas                   18.90mq  62-00.25 
          17.95m  FOUL  16.87m  FOUL  FOUL  18.90m
      5 Wright, Chad              JR Nebraska                18.90mq  62-00.25 
          17.69m  18.80m  18.51m  18.90m  FOUL  18.16m
      7 Clarke, Jordan            SR Arizona Stat            18.61mq  61-00.75 
          18.22m  18.61m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
      8 Farley, Kevin             SO SE Missouri             18.50mq  60-08.50 
          18.31m  18.24m  18.01m  18.06m  18.27m  18.50m
      9 Block, Danny              JR Wisconsin               18.42mq  60-05.25 
          17.68m  17.85m  FOUL  17.99m  17.64m  18.42m
     10 Perry, Austin             FR Oklahoma                18.30mq  60-00.50 
          17.15m  18.30m  17.95m  FOUL  18.05m  FOUL
     11 Jeuschede, Jan            FR Iowa State              18.27mq  59-11.25 
          17.26m  18.27m  18.11m  17.29m  FOUL  FOUL
     12 Spence, Will              SO Texas                   18.22mq  59-09.50 
          17.18m  18.12m  18.12m  18.15m  18.22m  FOUL
     13 Scarvelis, Nicholas       FR UCLA                    17.91m   58-09.25 
          16.37m  17.91m  FOUL  17.78m  17.08m  FOUL
     14 Smith, Travis             SR UC Riverside            17.90m   58-08.75 
          17.07m  17.16m  17.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     15 Brown, Darian             SO Texas State             17.41m   57-01.50 
          16.55m  17.35m  FOUL  FOUL  17.41m  FOUL
     16 Jennings, Mark            SO Minnesota               17.38m   57-00.25 
          16.69m  17.34m  17.38m  17.10m  17.27m  FOUL
     17 Chavez, Richard           JR Arkansas Sta            17.34m   56-10.75 
          17.34m  FOUL  16.40m            
     18 Sammons, Chase            SO Tulsa                   17.31m   56-09.50 
          17.03m  17.31m  17.12m            
     19 Coniglio, Zach            JR Sacramento St           17.09m   56-01.00 
          17.09m  16.96m  16.77m            
     20 Schultz, Tyler            FR Colorado St.            17.06m   55-11.75 
          16.87m  17.06m  16.91m            
     21 Miller, Mason             SO UC Irvine               17.05m   55-11.25 
          FOUL  17.05m  FOUL            
     22 Hull, Gabe                SO Iowa                    17.03m   55-10.50 
          16.56m  16.21m  17.03m            
     23 Gilreath, Trevor          JR Montana Stat            17.02m   55-10.25 
          15.28m  17.02m  16.94m            
     24 Yates, Christopher        SR Long Beach S            16.82m   55-02.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  16.82m            
     25 Riccio, Joe               SR Arizona Stat            16.80m   55-01.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  16.80m            
     26 McKelvey, Kyle            SO South Dakota            16.72m   54-10.25 
          16.51m  16.56m  16.72m            
     26 Weathers, Tucker          SR Cal St. Nort            16.72m   54-10.25 
          FOUL  15.89m  16.72m            
     28 Osunwa, Paul              JR TCU                     16.69m   54-09.25 
          15.24m  16.69m  FOUL            
     29 Robinson, Craig           SR SE Missouri             16.63m   54-06.75 
          16.13m  16.19m  16.63m            
     30 Parker, Sullivan          SO California              16.61m   54-06.00 
          16.61m  16.40m  16.20m            
     30 Harriman, Ken             SR Colorado St.            16.61m   54-06.00 
          15.32m  16.61m  FOUL            
     32 Cardinal, Michael         FR Utah State              16.58m   54-04.75 
          FOUL  16.02m  16.58m            
     33 Baker, Justin             SO Northern Iowa           16.57m   54-04.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  16.57m            
     34 Hershberger, Ryan         JR Kansas State            16.52m   54-02.50 
          16.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
     35 Fraser, Jacob             SO Long Beach S            16.44m   53-11.25 
          14.82m  16.44m  FOUL            
     36 Berghuis, Brandt          FR N. Dakota St.           16.31m   53-06.25 
          16.31m  FOUL  14.96m            
     37 Tabor, Geoffrey           SR Stanford                16.25m   53-03.75 
          15.54m  16.25m  15.42m            
     38 Garcia, Jorge             JR Texas Tech              16.20m   53-01.75 
          15.17m  FOUL  16.20m            
     39 Hamilton, Grant           FR Air Force               16.18m   53-01.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  16.18m            
     40 Christensen, Dennis       FR BYU                     15.92m   52-02.75 
          15.21m  15.92m  FOUL            
     41 Fortune, John             JR Houston                 15.90m   52-02.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  15.90m            
     42 Cochran, Ethan            FR California              15.75m   51-08.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  15.75m            
     43 Anderson, Marlyn          SR Eastern Wash            15.73m   51-07.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  15.73m            
     43 Hussung, Logan            SO Minnesota               15.73m   51-07.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  15.73m            
     45 Johnson, Shawn            JR North Dakota            15.70m   51-06.25 
          15.21m  FOUL  15.70m            
     46 Dubree, Chris             SR Wichita State           15.40m   50-06.25 
          FOUL  15.40m  FOUL            
     47 Millan, Alberto           JR Sacramento St           14.88m   48-10.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  14.88m            
     48 Snyder, Cody              JR South Dakota            13.60m   44-07.50 
          FOUL  13.60m  PASS            
     
    Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
    College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
       NCAA Meet: M 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
     Myers Stadm: S 10.97  2004        Lauryn Williams, Miami (Fl)                 
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Gardner, English          JR Oregon                   11.42Q -0.6  3 
      2 Akinosun, Morolake        FR Illinois                 11.59Q -0.8  1 
      3 White, Cierra             SO Texas Tech               11.61Q -1.1  2 
      4 Ekpone, Olivia            SO Texas A&M                11.62Q -0.8  1 
      5 Price, Kylie              SO UCLA                     11.65Q -0.6  3 
      6 Madu, Jennifer            FR Texas A&M                11.66Q -1.1  2 
      7 Goodman, Chalonda         SR Texas                    11.68Q -0.8  1 
      8 Marshall, Ashley          SO UC Davis                 11.70Q -0.6  3 
      9 Prandini, Jenna           FR Oregon                   11.74Q -1.1  2 
     10 Collier, Ashley           JR Texas A&M                11.72q -0.8  1 
     11 Kalu, Stephanie           SO SMU                      11.75q -1.1  2 
     12 Purvis, Ashton            SO Texas A&M                11.77q -0.6  3 
     13 Jackson, LaQuisha         FR San Diego St             11.78  -0.6  3 
     14 Laarman, Loudia           JR USC                      11.83  -0.6  3 
     15 Blok, Emily               SR UNLV                     11.86  -1.1  2 
     16 Suggs, Yolanda            SR UTEP                     11.88  -1.1  2 
     17 Reynolds, Shannon         SR Texas-Arling             11.89  -0.6  3 
     18 Stewart, LaKeidra         SR Texas A&M                11.89  -0.8  1 
     19 Fields, Ashley            FR Baylor                   11.92  -0.6  3 
     20 Kwaza, Lake               FR Iowa                     11.92  -0.8  1 
     21 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco  SO USC                      11.94  -0.8  1 
     22 Price, Charnell           JR California               11.96  -0.8  1 
     23 Chapman, Melanise         SR UC Davis                 12.06  -1.1  2 
     24 Gibbs, Jasmine            FR Kansas State             12.13  -1.1  2 
     
    Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
    College Best: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
       NCAA Meet: M 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
     Myers Stadm: S 22.71  2010        Jeneba Tarmoh, Texas A&M                    
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Daniels, Paris            SR Kansas                   22.98Q  0.9  4 
      2 Brown, Kamaria            SO Texas A&M                23.05Q  0.9  2 
      3 White, Cierra             SO Texas Tech               23.24Q  1.2  5 
      4 Ekpone, Olivia            SO Texas A&M                23.39Q  0.7  3 
      5 Purvis, Ashton            SO Texas A&M                23.60Q  1.2  6 
      6 Gardner, English          JR Oregon                   23.60Q  0.6  1 
      7 Akinosun, Morolake        FR Illinois                 23.56Q  0.9  2 
      8 Fields, Ashley            FR Baylor                   23.61Q  0.7  3 
      9 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco  SO USC                      23.75Q  0.9  4 
     10 Marshall, Ashley          SO UC Davis                 23.79Q  0.6  1 
     11 Levingston, Carissa       SR Stanford                 23.90Q  1.2  6 
     12 Jackson, LaQuisha         FR San Diego St             23.90Q  1.2  5 
     13 Okolo, Courtney           FR Texas                    23.56Q  0.9  2 
     14 Blok, Emily               SR UNLV                     23.79Q  0.9  4 
     15 Onwumere, Ngozi           JR Houston                  23.86Q  0.6  1 
     16 Puterbaugh, Jenna         JR USC                      23.93Q  0.7  3 
     17 Cooper, Emily             SO Long Beach S             23.99Q  1.2  5 
     18 Price, Charnell           JR California               24.08Q  1.2  6 
     19 Goodman, Chalonda         SR Texas                    23.58q  0.9  2 
     20 Suggs, Yolanda            SR UTEP                     23.86q  0.6  1 
     21 Brewer, Kiersten          SO Houston                  23.93q  0.9  4 
     22 Poston, Germe             JR Arizona                  23.94q  0.7  3 
     23 Gooden, Asia              JR Arizona Stat             24.01q  1.2  5 
     24 Flannigan, Mackenzie      JR Boise State              24.03q  0.7  3  ( .023 )
     25 Dayries, Justise          FR Baylor                   24.03   0.6  1  ( .027 )
     26 Goodman, Antoinette       JR N. Dakota St.            24.11   0.6  1 
     27 Daniels, India            FR Texas A&M                24.12   0.9  4 
     28 Reynolds, Shannon         SR Texas-Arling             24.16   0.9  4 
     29 Jones, Veronica           JR TCU                      24.21   1.2  6 
     30 Gehring, Eileen           SO Colorado                 24.21   0.6  1 
     31 Aldredge, LaSasha         SR New Mexico St.           24.27   0.9  2 
     32 Perkins, Alishia          JR New Mexico St.           24.29   1.2  5 
     33 Banks, Darriel            SO Northern Ari             24.29   1.2  5 
     34 Cromartie, Brianna        JR New Mexico St.           24.36   1.2  6 
     35 Jackson, Candace          SR Texas Tech               24.42   1.2  5 
     36 Vines, Leshel             SO Cal St. Nort             24.42   0.7  3 
     37 Husbands, Shavonne        FR Missouri Sta             24.47   1.2  6 
     38 Meggs, Monay              FR UNLV                     24.51   0.9  4 
     39 Jones, Erin               JR Oklahoma                 24.57   1.2  5 
     40 Pope, Morgan              JR Sacramento St            24.58   0.9  4 
     41 Kamara, Hafsatu           JR Cal St. Nort             24.59   0.7  3 
     42 Sims, Ashley              JR Cal St. Full             24.67   0.9  2 
     43 Calhoun, Samantha         SR Nevada                   24.77   0.6  1 
     44 Campos, Taryn             JR Boise State              24.89   1.2  6 
     45 Anunkor, Uchechi          SR UNLV                     24.90   0.7  3 
     46 Warren, Amiris            SO Southern Ill             25.10   1.2  6 
     
    Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 48.70  9/17/2006   Sanya Richards, US World Cup Team           
    College Best: C 50.10  6/11/2005   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
       NCAA Meet: M 50.10  6/11/2005   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
     Myers Stadm: S 50.32  2004        Dee Dee Trotter, Tennessee                  
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Spencer, Ashley           SO Illinois                 50.88Q  3 
      2 George, Regina            SR Arkansas                 51.00Q  1 
      3 Okolo, Courtney           FR Texas                    52.04Q  2 
      4 Francis, Phyllis          JR Oregon                   52.07Q  2 
      5 Dixon, Diamond            JR Kansas                   52.61Q  3 
      6 Nelson, Briana            JR Texas                    52.69Q  1 
      7 Carey, Jennifer           SR UC Santa Bar             52.72Q  3 
      8 Fermin, Shawna            SR Washington St.           53.16Q  1 
      9 Sealy, Sade               SR Illinois Sta             53.24Q  2 
     10 Stewart, Natalie          SR BYU                      52.97q  3 
     11 Okodogbe, Chizoba         JR Oregon                   53.26q  2 
     12 Rivers, Christen          SO Texas Tech               53.35q  3 
     13 Mayungbe, Ibukun          SO Texas A&M                53.37   2 
     14 Williams, Chrishuna       SO Arkansas                 53.54   1 
     15 Aldredge, LaSasha         SR New Mexico St.           53.55   3 
     16 Jones, Vanessa            SO USC                      53.73   2 
     17 Geyen, Megan              JR Minnesota                53.81   1 
     18 Liverpool, Ashley         JR USC                      54.15   1 
     19 Tate, Brianna             SO Arizona Stat             54.23   2 
     20 Tingelstad, Ashley        JR N. Dakota St.            54.30   1 
     21 Rhone, Raena              SO Baylor                   54.46   3 
     22 Romero, Shapri            JR Arizona                  54.68   1 
     23 Moody, Terracia           JR Prairie View             55.18   3 
     24 Cromartie, Brianna        JR New Mexico St.           55.67   2 
     
    Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 1:56.40  8/11/1999   Jearl Miles-Clark, Reebok                 
    College Best: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
       NCAA Meet: M 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
     Myers Stadm: S 2:02.86  2004        Neisha Bernard-Thomas, LSU                
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Murphy, Samantha          JR Illinois               2:03.88Q  1 
      2 Fedronic, Justine         SR Stanford               2:04.50Q  3 
      3 Roesler, Laura            JR Oregon                 2:04.83Q  2 
      4 Wallace, Lauren           SR UC Davis               2:04.05Q  1 
      5 Weissenbach, Amy          FR Stanford               2:04.97Q  2 
      6 Brown, Kelsey             JR BYU                    2:05.57Q  3 
      7 Duvendack, Amanda         JR Illinois               2:05.07Q  1 
      8 Williams, Olicia          FR Baylor                 2:05.20Q  2 
      9 Wright, Ashly             SO Texas-Arling           2:06.04Q  3 
     10 Williams, Shawnice        JR Nebraska               2:05.26q  2 
     11 Mires, Baylee             SO Washington             2:05.34q  1 
     12 Okoro, Ejiroghene         SR Iowa State             2:05.57q  1 
     13 Leblanc, Annie            FR Oregon                 2:06.20   1 
     14 Spencer, Ahlivia          JR Illinois               2:06.22   3 
     15 Brooks, Alena             SR Minnesota              2:06.25   3 
     16 Adderly, Te'Shon          JR Minnesota              2:06.38   3 
     17 Saunders, Claudia         FR Stanford               2:06.96   1 
     18 Borge, Martine            SR Arkansas               2:08.01   2 
     19 Gaskin, Sonia             FR Kansas State           2:08.39   1 
     20 Waller, Rosalie           JR Utah                   2:08.54   2 
     21 Eichenberger, Annette     JR Air Force              2:08.63   3 
     22 Chambers, Kendra          SR Texas                  2:08.97   3 
     23 Zalud, Courtney           JR Washington St.         2:09.86   2 
     24 Camp, Katherine           JR Tulsa                  2:10.29   2 
     
    Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    ===================================================================
     One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
     Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 9:12.50  8/17/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    College Best: C 9:25.54  6/12/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
       NCAA Meet: M 9:25.54  6/12/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
     Myers Stadm: S 9:48.29  2004        Ida Nilsson, Northern AZ                  
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Coburn, Emma              SR Colorado               9:55.30Q  1 
      2 Henry, Amber              SR Weber State            9:57.75Q  3 
      3 Furlan, Jessica           SR Nebraska              10:00.89Q  2 
      4 Fry, Katie                SO UC Davis               9:58.97Q  1 
      5 Heymsfield, Grace         JR Arkansas              10:02.23Q  2 
      6 Beutler, Ashley           SR Wisconsin             10:04.02Q  3 
      7 Frerichs, Courtney        SO UMKC                   9:59.43Q  1 
      8 Zillmer, Kristen          JR Illinois Sta          10:04.51Q  2 
      9 Miller, Liberty           SO Washington            10:08.77Q  3 
     10 VanderMalle, Marissa      SO Boise State           10:01.12q  1 
     11 Tresch, Martina           JR Kansas State          10:05.11q  2 
     12 Patrignelli, Megan        JR Oregon                10:09.83q  2 
     13 Klenke, Shannon           SO Arkansas              10:10.11   1 
     14 McShea, Kelly             SO Illinois Sta          10:10.59   3 
     15 Lawrence, Marie           SR Washington            10:11.24   3 
     16 Moraczewski, Katie        JR Minnesota             10:14.87   3 
     17 Kujawa, Kate              JR Oklahoma Sta          10:15.45   1 
     18 Aufmann, Madeline         SR Illinois              10:18.54   3 
     19 Johnson, Justine          SR Washington            10:20.47   2 
     20 George, Diana             JR Colorado              10:20.51   3 
     21 Mahoney, Katie            FR Eastern Wash          10:21.53   3 
     22 Harrison, Andrea          JR BYU                   10:21.98   1 
     23 Kamilos, Jessica          FR Arkansas              10:25.31   2 
     24 Nickle, Sharlene          JR Texas Tech            10:25.41   2 
     25 Demorest, Heather         SO Montana Stat          10:26.41   2 
     26 Anselmini, Mary Kate      SO Stanford              10:27.62   2 
     27 Darnell, Sadie            SO Southern Ill          10:28.10   2 
     28 Hanenburg, Kaitlin        JR Colorado St.          10:28.51   2 
     29 Marches, Brittany         JR Texas                 10:30.77   1 
     30 Sigg, Elise               SR Illinois Sta          10:31.91   3 
     31 Huddleston, Erin          SR Tulsa                 10:32.46   2 
     32 Setzler, Erika            JR Central Arka          10:32.78   3 
     33 Ainsworth, Imogen         SR New Mexico            10:33.73   1 
     34 Budd, Kelli               JR Minnesota             10:34.67   3 
     35 Whitehead, Britney        SR Eastern Illi          10:35.78   3 
     36 Hintze, Laken             SR Weber State           10:40.47   3 
     37 McClellan, Maddie         JR N. Dakota St.         10:40.73   3 
     38 Formaz, Clea              SO Arizona               10:41.29   1 
     39 Wilson, Charlotte         FR North Texas           10:49.26   1 
     40 Johnson, Rachel           SO Baylor                10:49.59   2 
     41 Redd, Jennica             SO BYU                   10:52.67   1 
     42 Potts, Tera               SR S. Dakota St.         10:54.14   1 
     43 Austin, Caroline          SR Washington St.        10:55.66   1 
     44 Olson, Heather            SR Rice                  10:58.21   3 
     45 Foster, Julia             SO Stanford              10:59.30   1 
     46 Bremser, Jennifer         SR Air Force             10:59.55   2 
     47 Hodson-Davies, Brooke     JR Utah Valley           11:09.43   1 
     -- Campos, Jacqueline        FR Oklahoma Sta               DNF   2 
     
    Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
    ========================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 12.33  7/23/2000   Gail Devers, Nike                           
    College Best: C 12.48  6/9/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                        
       NCAA Meet: M 12.48  6/9/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                        
     Myers Stadm: S 12.62  2004        Nichole Denby, Texas                        
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Nelvis, Sharika           JR Arkansas Sta             13.38Q -0.6  3 
      2 Jackson, Janice           JR UTEP                     13.43Q -0.6  6 
      3 Buchanan, Brea            SO UCLA                     13.53Q -0.5  2 
      4 Carter, Kori              JR Stanford                 13.55Q -0.4  1 
      5 Greenidge, Sade Mariah    SO Houston                  13.62Q -0.7  4 
      6 Grimes, Katie             SR Texas Tech               13.64Q -1.0  5 
      7 Kemp, Ivanique            JR Arkansas                 13.53Q -0.6  3 
      8 Flemings, Donique'        SR Texas A&M                13.53Q -0.6  6 
      9 Pledger, Le'Tristan       FR Texas Tech               13.59Q -0.5  2 
     10 Snow, Morgan              SO Texas                    13.63Q -0.7  4 
     11 Matthews, Larissa         JR TCU                      13.80Q -0.4  1 
     12 Latham, Deanna            JR Wisconsin                13.91Q -1.0  5 
     13 Blackburn, Lauren         JR USC                      13.69Q -0.6  6 
     14 Yeager, Sarah             SR Drake                    13.77Q -0.5  2 
     15 Ejesieme, Jesica          JR Illinois                 13.82Q -0.6  3 
     16 McGhee, Brianna           FR UTEP                     13.82Q -0.4  1 
     17 Ratcliff, Jazmin          SO Portland Sta             13.86Q -0.7  4 
     18 Cox, Melia                SO USC                      13.93Q -1.0  5 
     19 Stewart, Chastity         SO North Texas              13.84q -0.6  6 
     20 Brown, Kristen            SO San Diego St             13.86q -0.4  1 
     21 Monteverde, Alyssa        FR Oregon                   13.88q -0.6  3 
     22 Smith, Marissa            SR Drake                    13.95q -0.7  4 
     23 Alcide, Makeba            SR Arkansas                 13.97q -0.5  2  ( .965 )
     24 John, Deborah             JR N. Dakota St.            13.97q -0.7  4  ( .970 )
     25 Coleman, Breeana          JR Illinois                 13.98  -0.7  4  ( .979 )
     26 Knodle, Paige             SO Northern Iowa            13.99  -0.6  3 
     27 Maurer, Shaye             JR Southern Uta             14.01  -1.0  5 
     28 Bolton, Sakya             SR Sacramento St            14.05  -0.4  1 
     29 Paramore, Jalisa          JR Eastern Illi             14.06  -0.6  3 
     30 Reaser, Allison           JR San Diego St             14.09  -1.0  5 
     31 Holland, Christina        SR Baylor                   14.10  -1.0  5 
     32 Nettey, Christabel        SR Arizona Stat             14.10  -0.5  2 
     33 Wilson, Trinity           FR UCLA                     14.12  -0.6  3 
     34 Stafford, DeOna           JR Texas-Arling             14.19  -0.7  4 
     35 Dixon, Myesha             SR Prairie View             14.22  -0.5  2 
     36 Hicks, Traci              FR Arizona                  14.23  -0.6  6 
     37 Mann, Jenna               JR Wyoming                  14.27  -0.6  6 
     38 Wright, Jatavia           SO SIU-Edwardsv             14.28  -0.6  6 
     39 Tamez-Reyna, Georgina     FR Oklahoma                 14.30  -0.6  6 
     40 Morris, Erin              JR UNLV                     14.45  -0.6  3 
     41 Evans, Alex               SR San Diego St             14.48  -0.4  1 
     42 Carter, Kayla             SR UC Davis                 14.56  -0.5  2 
     43 Stephen, Chelsea          JR Texas State              15.19  -0.4  1 
     44 Hardge, Ke'Nya            JR Arizona Stat             16.52  -1.0  5 
     -- Perkins, Alicia           SO Houston                    DNF  -1.0  5 
     -- Farley, Richelle          SR Kansas State               DNF  -0.4  1 
     -- Sharper, Samantha         SR UTEP                       DNF  -0.7  4 
     
    Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
     Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
        American: A 52.47  9/1/2011    Lashinda Demus, Nike                        
    College Best: C 53.54  6/12/2004   Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
       NCAA Meet: M 53.54  6/13/2004   Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
     Myers Stadm: S 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Carter, Kori              JR Stanford                 54.50Q  2 
      2 Thompson, Turquoise       SR UCLA                     55.97Q  3 
      3 Dowie, Danielle           JR Texas                    56.68Q  1 
      4 Moline, Georganne         SR Arizona                  54.59Q  2 
      5 McKnight, Sparkle         JR Arkansas                 56.95Q  3 
      6 Holland, Christina        SR Baylor                   57.26Q  1 
      7 Okoro, Eseroghene         SR Iowa State               57.54Q  1 
      8 Woodruff, Gianna          SO Washington               57.88Q  3 
      9 Stueckle, Kayla           JR Washington               58.00Q  2 
     10 Flowers, Gwendolyn        SR Arkansas                 57.88q  3 
     11 Velvere, Liga             SR Idaho                    58.40q  2 
     12 Twiss, Erica              JR Kansas State             58.55q  1 
     13 White, Chante'sean        SR Texas State              58.75   2 
     14 Powell, Donnise           SR Iowa State               59.14   3 
     15 Duling, Alexa             SR South Dakota             59.20   3 
     16 Gonzalez, Melissa         FR Texas                    59.42   3 
     17 Ejesieme, Jesica          JR Illinois                 59.51   2 
     18 Roberson, Deyna           SR San Diego St             59.78   1 
     19 Danreuther, Kourtney      JR Montana                  59.80   2 
     20 Holder, Montayla          FR Iowa                   1:00.36   2 
     21 Rodriguez, Amanda         SR UC Santa Bar           1:00.44   1 
     22 Shubert, Tess             SR Southern Ill           1:00.62   1 
     23 Reaser, Allison           JR San Diego St           1:00.65   1 
     24 Alvares, Kita             JR Saint Louis            1:01.33   3 
     
    Event 33  Women High Jump
    ==========================================================================
     Progression:  1.65 - 1.70 - 1.75 - 1.79 - 1.82 -then 3cm
     Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
     5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
     Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
        American: A 2.05m  6/26/2010   Chaunte Lowe, Nike                          
    College Best: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
       NCAA Meet: M 1.96m  6/3/1995    Amy Acuff, UCLA                             
     Myers Stadm: S 1.95m  2000        E.Aldrich/A.Acuff (2011), Texas / Unat.     
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
    ==========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Barrett, Brigetta         SR Arizona                  1.79mq   5-10.50 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
          PPP    O    O    O 
      2 Alcide, Makeba            SR Arkansas                 1.79mq   5-10.50 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
            O    O   XO   XO 
      3 Glisar, Megan             JR South Dakota             1.79mq   5-10.50 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
          PPP    O   XO  XXO 
      3 Hawkins, Chari            SO Utah State               1.79mq   5-10.50 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
            O    O   XO  XXO 
      5 Reid, Ashley              JR Colorado St.             1.75mq   5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      6 Bareni, Shahaf            JR North Texas              1.75mq   5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
          PPP    O   XO  XXX 
      6 Briscoe, Shanay           JR Texas                    1.75mq   5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
          PPP    O   XO  XXX 
      6 Rice, Kristen             SR Oklahoma                 1.75mq   5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      9 Golliday, Marissa         SR Illinois                 1.75mq   5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
      9 Hesseltine, Kirsten       JR Arkansas                 1.75mq   5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
      9 Crockett, Lauren          SO Oregon                   1.75mq   5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
     12 Laszczak, Lauren          JR Northern Ari             1.75mq   5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
           XO    O  XXO  XXX 
     13 English, Kelsey           SO Colorado                 1.75m    5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
            O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     14 Thompson, Mariah          SO Utah State               1.75m    5-08.75 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
          XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     15 Summers, Chancey          SO Oregon                   1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O    O  XXX 
     15 MacCourtney, Sarah        SR Marquette                1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O    O  XXX 
     15 Balentine, Samantha       SR Hawaii                   1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O    O  XXX 
     15 Orr, Rachel               SO Utah State               1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O    O  XXX 
     15 Culmer, Kenya             JR Southern Ill             1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
          PPP    O  XXX 
     20 Egarter, Lisa             JR SMU                      1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
           XO    O  XXX 
     20 Wiley, Cassie             JR Houston                  1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
           XO    O  XXX 
     22 Webster, Jazmyn           JR Colorado St.             1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O   XO  XXX 
     22 Almen, Sara               FR Oregon State             1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O   XO  XXX 
     22 Friesen, Tanya            SR Wichita State            1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O   XO  XXX 
     22 Cernjul, Marusa           SO Nebraska                 1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O   XO  XXX 
     26 Cummins, Maura            SO Eastern Illi             1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     26 Patten, Elaine            SR Stanford                 1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     26 Fernandez, Gianna         JR California               1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     26 Avery, La Tijera          SR Nevada                   1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
          PPP  XXO  XXX 
     30 Candelaria, Danielle      JR Texas State              1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
     31 Mayo, Khalysia            SO Houston                  1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.65 1.70 1.75 
          XXO  XXO  XXX 
     32 Gibson, Mariah            JR UCLA                     1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
            O  XXX 
     32 Boyer, Zibby              SO UCLA                     1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
            O  XXX 
     32 Loberg, Katie             JR Minnesota                1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
            O  XXX 
     32 Williams, Jodi            SO Utah State               1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
            O  XXX 
     32 Vollmer, Lindsay          SO Kansas                   1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
            O  XXX 
     32 Williams, Khanishah       SO Iowa                     1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
            O  XXX 
     32 Akinniyi, Dorcas          SR Wisconsin                1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
            O  XXX 
     39 Parent, Holly             JR Washington St.           1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
           XO  XXX 
     39 Flannel, Whitney          SO UTSA                     1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
           XO  XXX 
     39 Thompson, Haley           SR North Texas              1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
           XO  XXX 
     42 Abbott, Gwenn             JR Montana                  1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
          XXO  XXX 
     42 Petersen, Ashley          FR Wichita State            1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
          XXO  XXX 
     42 Olson, Kali               JR S. Dakota St.            1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
          XXO  XXX 
     42 McEaddy, Shakayla         SO Arizona                  1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.65 1.70 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- Gyllenbern, Caroline      FR UCLA                        NH            
         1.65 
          XXX 
     -- Lyssy, Danessa            SR Texas State                 NH            
         1.65 
          XXX 
     -- Campbell, Brianne         SO Utah State                  NH            
         1.65 
          XXX 
     
    Event 34  Women Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
     Progression: 3.71 - 3.86 - 4.01 - 4.11 - 4.16 -then 5cm
     Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
     5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
     Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
        American: A 4.92m  7/6/2008    Jenn Stuczynski, Adidas                     
    College Best: C 4.61m  5/14/2011   Tina Sutej, Arkansas                        
       NCAA Meet: M 4.45m  6/10/2010   Hutson,Gergel,Sutej,Stefanidi, InSt,Or,Ar,St
     Myers Stadm: S 4.55m  2012        Tina Sutej, Arkansas                        
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Buell, Bethany            JR South Dakota             4.11mq  13-05.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
          PPP    O    O    O 
      1 Foreman, Stephanie        SR Arkansas Sta             4.11mq  13-05.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
          PPP    O    O    O 
      1 Guenther, Christen        SR Kansas                   4.11mq  13-05.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
          PPP  PPP    O    O 
      4 Haarklau, Katrine         SO Missouri                 4.11mq  13-05.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
            O   XO    O    O 
      5 Riebold, Jade             JR Eastern Illi             4.11mq  13-05.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
          PPP  PPP  XXO    O 
      6 Grove, Emily              SO South Dakota             4.11mq  13-05.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
          PPP    O    O   XO 
      7 Bartnovskaya, Natalia     JR Kansas                   4.11mq  13-05.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
          PPP  PPP   XO   XO 
      7 Miller, Logan             SR Washington               4.11mq  13-05.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
           XO    O    O   XO 
      7 Masterson, Natasha        SR Texas                    4.11mq  13-05.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
          PPP  PPP   XO   XO 
      7 Petrillose, Kaitlin       FR Texas                    4.11mq  13-05.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
          PPP  PPP   XO   XO 
     11 Brost, Leslie             SR N. Dakota St.            4.11mq  13-05.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
          PPP  PPP  XXO   XO 
     12 Richartz, Stephanie       JR Illinois                 4.01mq  13-01.75  adv jump off
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
          PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
     13 Nowell, Danielle          JR Arkansas                 4.01m   13-01.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     14 Rokossa, Klaudia          SR Utah                     4.01m   13-01.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
            O   XO   XO  XXX 
     15 Kolbo, Natasha            SR UCLA                     4.01m   13-01.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
     16 Owsinski, Kristina        FR Washington               4.01m   13-01.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
            O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     16 Menke, Amber              SR New Mexico               4.01m   13-01.75 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
          XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
     18 Brown, Kristen            SO San Diego St             3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
          PPP    O  XXX 
     18 Eitzen, Elizabeth         SR Illinois                 3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
            O    O  XXX 
     18 Clark, Sammie             JR Oregon                   3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
          PPP    O  XXX 
     21 Wexter, Jenna             SR Northern Iowa            3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
           XO    O  XXX 
     22 Bolton, Rachel            FR Oklahoma                 3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
            O   XO  XXX 
     22 Taylor, Robin             JR Eastern Wash             3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
            O   XO  XXX 
     22 Fisher, Rachel            JR BYU                      3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
            O   XO  XXX 
     25 McFarland, Lauren         JR Oral Roberts             3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     25 Felix, Kristine           FR Washington St.           3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
          PPP  XXO  XXX 
     27 Wilkes, Hunter            FR South Dakota             3.86m   12-08.00 
         3.71 3.86 4.01 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
     28 Mills, Madison            FR South Dakota             3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
            O  XXX 
     28 House, Jamie              SO Kansas                   3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
            O  XXX 
     28 Reginato, Courtney        SR UCLA                     3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
            O  XXX 
     28 Goodrich, Liz             SR UCLA                     3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
            O  XXX 
     28 McCardwell, Ellie         JR Stanford                 3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
            O  XXX 
     28 Mellado, Bizzy            SR Air Force                3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
            O  XXX 
     28 Zotyka, Shelbie           SR Sam Houston              3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
            O  XXX 
     28 Maulin, Caitlin           JR Idaho State              3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
            O  XXX 
     36 Bush, Emily               SR UC Davis                 3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
           XO  XXX 
     36 Webberley, Tiana          JR Cal St. Nort             3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
           XO  XXX 
     36 Tucker, Margo             JR New Mexico               3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
           XO  XXX 
     36 Simpson, Shaylah          JR Arizona Stat             3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
           XO  XXX 
     36 Schnurbusch, Jill         SR SE Missouri              3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
           XO  XXX 
     36 Arseneau, Heather         JR Arizona Stat             3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
           XO  XXX 
     36 Merrill, Tess             FR Nebraska                 3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
           XO  XXX 
     43 DeBellis, Jennifer        FR Illinois                 3.71m   12-02.00 
         3.71 3.86 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- Snapper, Karen            FR San Diego St                NH            
         3.71 
          XXX 
     -- Monterola, Keisa          SR Eastern Wash                NH            
         3.71 
          XXX 
     -- Bueno, Kelsey             JR Washington St.              NH            
         3.71 
          XXX 
     -- Koressel, Allison         SR UCLA                        NH            
         3.71 3.86 
          PPP  XXX 
     -- Johnson, Mckenzie         FR Rice                        NH            
         3.71 3.86 
          PPP  XXX 
     
    Event 38  Women Discus Throw
    ==========================================================================
     Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
     Advance top 16 to final for 3 more attempts. Reverse order
     30 minute flight specific warm-up
     Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
        American: A 67.74m  5/4/2012    Stephanie Brown-Trafton, Nike              
    College Best: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
       NCAA Meet: M 64.26m  6/5/1999    Seilala Sua, UCLA                          
     Myers Stadm: S 63.50m  2000        Seilala Sua, UCLA                          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Maroszek, Jessica         JR Kansas                  55.18mq    181-00 
          54.36m  FOUL  55.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS
      2 Jelmini, Anna             JR Arizona Stat            54.12mq    177-07 
          54.12m  50.04m  50.63m  51.56m  PASS  PASS
      3 Card, Kelsey              SO Wisconsin               54.05mq    177-04 
          50.28m  FOUL  51.41m  53.01m  54.05m  PASS
      3 White, Skylar             SR Baylor                  54.05mq    177-04 
          FOUL  49.46m  52.59m  FOUL  FOUL  54.05m
      5 Labonte, Julie            JR Arizona                 53.79mq    176-06 
          51.99m  50.66m  49.60m  53.79m  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Tutson, Majesty           SR Iowa                    53.33mq    175-00 
          48.16m  50.90m  53.33m  45.92m  50.09m  50.40m
      7 Gibson, Baillie           SO Arizona                 53.08mq    174-02 
          53.08m  FOUL  52.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Sharbono, Jessica         JR Colorado St.            53.06mq    174-01 
          53.06m  FOUL  48.93m  48.86m  FOUL  47.73m
      9 Viberg, Julia             FR Northern Ari            52.86mq    173-05 
          FOUL  50.71m  52.86m  FOUL  FOUL  52.47m
     10 Smith, Taylor             SR Wisconsin               52.77mq    173-01 
          52.77m  49.62m  48.40m  49.40m  49.24m  49.93m
     11 Collatz, Alexandra        SO USC                     52.57mq    172-06 
          52.57m  49.09m  50.20m  51.98m  50.92m  FOUL
     12 Hasslen, Alyssa           SR Arizona                 51.82mq    170-00 
          51.23m  47.93m  49.84m  50.55m  FOUL  51.82m
     13 Freeman, Taylor           SR Arizona                 51.13m     167-09 
          FOUL  FOUL  49.62m  FOUL  51.13m  FOUL
     14 Smith, Megan              SO TCU                     51.03m     167-05 
          48.80m  51.03m  FOUL  FOUL  48.44m  49.04m
     15 Gaston, Ashley            SO Southern Ill            50.94m     167-01 
          FOUL  48.18m  50.94m  FOUL  FOUL  46.59m
     16 Morgan, Alexandra         SO Oklahoma                49.73m     163-02 
          49.73m  48.35m  47.07m  47.39m  46.53m  47.75m
     17 Hicks, Kiah               SO Colorado St.            49.57m     162-07 
          48.21m  FOUL  49.57m            
     18 Griffiths, Monique        FR Cal St. Nort            49.50m     162-05 
          45.21m  49.50m  48.41m         
     19 Bobek, Laura              JR Oregon                  49.44m     162-02 
          49.44m  FOUL  47.02m            
     20 Agawu, Julia              SR Arkansas Sta            49.22m     161-06 
          47.94m  49.22m  44.63m            
     21 Wilken, Morgan            SR Nebraska                49.11m     161-01 
          48.54m  49.11m  48.99m            
     22 Leffler, Jacquelyne       SR Kansas State            48.57m     159-04 
          48.57m  45.92m  FOUL            
     23 Garcia, Mariah            FR Wichita State           48.13m     157-11 
          FOUL  FOUL  48.13m            
     24 Kujore, Irene             SR UC Santa Bar            47.98m     157-05 
          47.98m  45.27m  45.61m            
     25 Johnson, Elizabeth        SR Colorado St.            47.86m     157-00 
          47.86m  FOUL  47.62m            
     26 Smith, Brittany           SR Illinois Sta            47.69m     156-05 
          45.30m  47.69m  46.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     27 Chin, Rayann              SO SMU                     47.52m     155-11 
          47.52m  46.91m  47.38m            
     28 Pincock, Maryn            SR Utah Valley             47.39m     155-06 
          FOUL  47.39m  FOUL            
     29 Foster, Kate              FR Oklahoma                47.26m     155-01 
          FOUL  45.28m  47.26m            
     30 Peoples, Kearsten         SO Missouri                47.25m     155-00 
          44.29m  46.07m  47.25m         
     31 Garner, Brooke            SR S. Dakota St.           47.17m     154-09 
          FOUL  47.17m  45.59m            
     32 Howerton-Davis, Destanae  JR Utah                    46.99m     154-02 
          42.54m  FOUL  46.99m            
     33 Novy, Tera                FR USC                     46.95m     154-00 
          FOUL  46.95m  FOUL            
     34 Hartig, Alex              SO Arizona Stat            46.83m     153-08 
          46.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
     35 Tsema, Dasha              FR Texas State             46.34m     152-00 
          42.69m  FOUL  46.34m            
     36 Hammar, Rebecca           SO Stanford                46.33m     152-00 
          46.33m  FOUL  45.59m            
     37 Muchkayev, Anastasiya     FR Kansas                  46.28m     151-10 
          45.70m  45.48m  46.28m            
     38 Gunn, Taylor              SO UTEP                    46.12m     151-04 
          FOUL  46.12m  45.83m            
     39 Folau, Anamanu            JR Fresno State            46.05m     151-01 
          46.05m  45.59m  FOUL            
     40 Aikhonbare, Itohan        SO UC Irvine               45.96m     150-09 
          FOUL  45.96m  FOUL            
     41 Carter, Jessica           SR Kansas State            45.54m     149-05 
          45.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
     42 Kenney, Ashley            SR Washington St.          45.52m     149-04 
          43.80m  45.52m  FOUL            
     43 Hodgson, Samantha         FR Montana                 43.93m     144-01 
          41.73m  43.93m  43.73m            
     44 Robinson, Sharae          SR Rice                    43.57m     142-11 
          43.46m  43.57m  FOUL            
     -- Burrell, Jasmine          SO San Diego St              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     -- Stanford, Devin           SO Minnesota                 FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     -- Vaughan, Shelbi           FR Texas A&M                 FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     -- Sliwinski, Jenna          SR Colorado St.              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
    

    Shop Now at the Official
    Online Store

      Divider image