Recap

    Licensed to University of Oregon        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/8/2013 04:17 PM
                             NCAA Division I 2013 Outdoor                          
                              Track & Field Championships                          
                     University of Oregon  - 6/5/2013 to 6/8/2013                  
                                        Results                                    
     
    Women 100 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
        American: A 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
    College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
       NCAA Meet: M 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                      10.99Q  2.8  2 
      2 Aurieyall Scott           JR UCF                      11.00Q  2.6  1  11.000
      3 Kimberlyn Duncan          SR LSU                      11.02Q  2.3  3 
      4 English Gardner           JR Oregon                   11.00Q  2.8  2  10.993
      5 Jenna Prandini            FR Oregon                   11.14Q  2.6  1 
      6 Morolake Akinosun         FR Illinois                 11.34Q  2.3  3 
      7 Jennifer Madu             FR Texas A&M                11.18q  2.6  1 
      8 Cierra White              SO Texas Tech               11.19q  2.6  1 
      9 Dezerea Bryant            SO Clemson                  11.27   2.6  1 
     10 Ashton Purvis             SO Texas A&M                11.28   2.6  1 
     11 Olivia Ekpone             SO Texas A&M                11.30   2.8  2 
     12 Ashley Collier            JR Texas A&M                11.33   2.8  2 
     13 Kylie Price               SO UCLA                     11.36   2.3  3 
     14 Alexis Faulknor           FR UCF                      11.37   2.3  3 
     15 Keilah Tyson              SO Kentucky                 11.40   2.8  2  11.391
     16 Mahagony Jones            JR Penn State               11.40   2.8  2  11.393
     17 Nakia Linson              JR Florida A&M              11.44   2.3  3 
     18 Ashley Marshall           SO UC Davis                 11.45   2.3  3 
     19 Chalonda Goodman          SR Texas                    11.46   2.8  2 
     20 Darshay Davis             JR Florida                  11.48   2.3  3  11.475
     21 Katie Wise                FR Indiana State            11.48   2.6  1  11.480
     22 Stephanie Kalu            SO SMU                      11.62   2.3  3 
     23 Mercedes Jackson          SO UMBC                     11.67   2.8  2 
     24 Takeia Pinckney           SR LSU                      14.79   2.6  1 
     
    Women 100 Meter Dash
    =====================================================================
        American: A 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
    College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
       NCAA Meet: M 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 English Gardner           JR Oregon                   10.96   0.9 
      2 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                      11.00   0.9 
      3 Kimberlyn Duncan          SR LSU                      11.08   0.9 
      4 Aurieyall Scott           JR UCF                      11.14   0.9 
      5 Jennifer Madu             FR Texas A&M                11.31   0.9 
      6 Cierra White              SO Texas Tech               11.32   0.9 
      7 Jenna Prandini            FR Oregon                   11.43   0.9 
      8 Morolake Akinosun         FR Illinois                 11.45   0.9 
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
        American: A 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
    College Best: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
       NCAA Meet: M 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Kimberlyn Duncan          SR LSU                      22.15Q  2.7  2 
      2 Paris Daniels             SR Kansas                   22.54Q  3.6  3 
      3 Aurieyall Scott           JR UCF                      22.64Q  2.2  1 
      4 Kamaria Brown             SO Texas A&M                22.50Q  2.7  2 
      5 Dezerea Bryant            SO Clemson                  22.69Q  3.6  3 
      6 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                      22.85Q  2.2  1 
      7 Kai Selvon                SR Auburn                   22.80q  2.7  2 
      8 Olivia Ekpone             SO Texas A&M                22.91q  2.2  1 
      9 Cierra White              SO Texas Tech               22.98   3.6  3 
     10 Mahagony Jones            JR Penn State               23.05   2.2  1 
     11 Ashley Fields             FR Baylor                   23.06   3.6  3 
     12 Tynia Gaither             FR Georgia                  23.23   2.2  1 
     13 Chalonda Goodman          SR Texas                    23.30   3.6  3 
     14 Ashton Purvis             SO Texas A&M                23.33   2.7  2  23.325
     15 Nakia Linson              JR Florida A&M              23.33   3.6  3  23.326
     16 Ashlee Abraham            JR Ohio State               23.40   2.2  1 
     17 Destinee Gause            FR Florida                  23.41   2.7  2 
     18 Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor  SO USC                      23.46   2.2  1 
     19 Morolake Akinosun         FR Illinois                 23.52   2.7  2 
     20 Le'Quisha Parker          SO Hampton                  23.67   3.6  3 
     21 Ngozi Onwumere            JR Houston                  23.68   2.2  1 
     22 English Gardner           JR Oregon                   23.70   2.7  2 
     23 Emily Blok                SR UNLV                     23.90   2.7  2 
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash
    =====================================================================
        American: A 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
    College Best: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
       NCAA Meet: M 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Kimberlyn Duncan          SR LSU                      22.04   3.5 
      2 Kamaria Brown             SO Texas A&M                22.21   3.5 
      3 Aurieyall Scott           JR UCF                      22.48   3.5 
      4 Paris Daniels             SR Kansas                   22.52   3.5 
      5 Dezerea Bryant            SO Clemson                  22.54   3.5 
      6 Kai Selvon                SR Auburn                   22.65   3.5 
      7 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                      22.92   3.5 
      8 Olivia Ekpone             SO Texas A&M                22.96   3.5 
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        American: A 48.70  9/17/2006   Sanya Richards, US World Cup Team           
    College Best: C 50.10  6/11/2005   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
       NCAA Meet: M 50.10  6/11/2005   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Shaunae Miller            FR Georgia                  51.57Q  1  51.561
      2 Regina George             SR Arkansas                 51.57Q  3  51.565
      3 Ashley Spencer            SO Illinois                 51.61Q  2 
      4 Phyllis Francis           JR Oregon                   51.83Q  2 
      5 Lenora Guion-Firmin       SR UMES                     52.03Q  1 
      6 Jody-Ann Muir             SR Miss State               52.12Q  3 
      7 Courtney Okolo            FR Texas                    52.05q  2 
      8 Erika Rucker              SO South Carolina           52.25q  3 
      9 Briana Nelson             JR Texas                    52.31   3 
     10 Diamond Dixon             JR Kansas                   52.38   1 
     11 Ebony Eutsey              JR Florida                  52.52   1 
     12 Chizoba Okodogbe          JR Oregon                   52.57   3 
     13 Shawna Fermin             SR Washington St            52.76   3 
     14 Michelle Brown            JR Notre Dame               53.03   3 
     15 Felicia Brown             FR Tennessee                53.05   3 
     16 Kala Funderburk           SO Memphis                  53.14   2 
     17 Kiara Porter              SO VCU                      53.17   2 
     18 Margaret Bamgbose         FR Notre Dame               53.38   1 
     19 Molly Ellis               SR St. John's               53.46   1 
     20 Jennifer Carey            SR UC Santa Barbara         53.65   1 
     21 Sade Sealy                SR Illinois State           53.76   2 
     22 Christen Rivers           SO Texas Tech               53.82   2 
     23 Natalie Stewart           SR BYU                      53.84   1 
     -- Lanie Whittaker           JR Florida                    DNF   2 
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash
    ================================================================
        American: A 48.70  9/17/2006   Sanya Richards, US World Cup Team           
    College Best: C 50.10  6/11/2005   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
       NCAA Meet: M 50.10  6/11/2005   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Ashley Spencer            SO Illinois                 50.28  
      2 Shaunae Miller            FR Georgia                  50.70  
      3 Phyllis Francis           JR Oregon                   50.86  
      4 Courtney Okolo            FR Texas                    51.96  
      5 Regina George             SR Arkansas                 51.97  
      6 Jody-Ann Muir             SR Miss State               52.56  
      7 Lenora Guion-Firmin       SR UMES                     52.59  
      8 Erika Rucker              SO South Carolina           53.20  
     
    Women 800 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
        American: A 1:56.40  8/11/1999   Jearl Miles-Clark, Reebok                 
    College Best: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
       NCAA Meet: M 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Charlene Lipsey           SR LSU                    2:03.22Q  3 
      2 Laura Roesler             JR Oregon                 2:03.63Q  2 
      3 Natoya Goule              JR LSU                    2:03.77Q  1 
      4 Cydney Ross               SR Duke                   2:03.62Q  3 
      5 Lauren Wallace            SR UC Davis               2:04.05Q  1 
      6 Justine Fedronic          SR Stanford               2:04.07Q  2 
      7 Amy Weissenbach           FR Stanford               2:04.19q  2 
      8 Samantha Murphy           JR Illinois               2:04.20q  3 
      9 Kelsey Brown              JR BYU                    2:04.36   2 
     10 Bienna Freeman            SR Jacksonville           2:04.71   1 
     11 Benita Taylor             SR Hampton                2:04.72   2 
     12 Brigitte Mania            JR Connecticut            2:05.28   3 
     13 Megan Malasarte           JR Georgia                2:05.46   1 
     14 Ejiroghene Okoro          SR Iowa State             2:05.77   2 
     15 Olicia Williams           FR Baylor                 2:06.74   3 
     16 Amanda Duvendack          JR Illinois               2:06.96   1 
     17 Anima Banks               SO Duke                   2:08.30   1 
     18 Katie Borchers            SO Ohio State             2:08.43   2 
     19 Joane Pierre              SR Jacksonville           2:08.59   3 
     20 Nijgia Snapp              SR Tennessee              2:09.07   3 
     21 Baylee Mires              SO Washington             2:12.74   3 
     22 Chelsea Cox               JR Georgetown             2:13.44   1 
     23 Ashly Wright              SO Texas-Arlington        2:14.45   2 
     24 Shawnice Williams         JR Nebraska               2:18.26   1 
     
    Women 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        American: A 1:56.40  8/11/1999   Jearl Miles-Clark, Reebok                 
    College Best: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
       NCAA Meet: M 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Natoya Goule              JR LSU                    2:00.06  
      2 Laura Roesler             JR Oregon                 2:00.98  
      3 Justine Fedronic          SR Stanford               2:01.67  
      4 Charlene Lipsey           SR LSU                    2:01.70  
      5 Samantha Murphy           JR Illinois               2:02.10  
      6 Amy Weissenbach           FR Stanford               2:02.29  
      7 Cydney Ross               SR Duke                   2:02.48  
      8 Lauren Wallace            SR UC Davis               2:02.91  
     
    Women 1500 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
        American: A 3:57.12  7/26/1983   Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
    College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
       NCAA Meet: M 4:06.19  6/14/2008   Hannah England, Fla State                 
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Natalja Piliusina         JR Oklahoma State         4:14.39Q  1 
      2 Stephanie Brown           JR Arkansas               4:16.41Q  2 
      3 Shelby Houlihan           SO Arizona State          4:14.61Q  1 
      4 Amanda Winslow            SR Florida State          4:16.59Q  2 
      5 Anne Kesselring           SR Oregon                 4:14.74Q  1 
      6 Emily Lipari              JR Villanova              4:16.96Q  2 
      7 Cory McGee                JR Florida                4:14.87Q  1 
      8 Becca Friday              SR Oregon                 4:17.46Q  2 
      9 Amanda Mergaert           SR Utah                   4:14.89Q  1 
     10 Rebecca Tracy             SR Notre Dame             4:17.70Q  2 
     11 Linden Hall               SO Florida State          4:15.51q  1 
     12 Amanda Eccleston          SR Michigan               4:16.29q  1 
     13 Greta Feldman             SR Princeton              4:18.25   2 
     14 Charlotte Arter           JR New Mexico             4:19.27   1 
     15 Chloe Anderson            JR New Mexico             4:19.82   1 
     16 Josephine Adams           JR North Texas            4:20.52   1 
     17 Julia Zrinyi              FR Connecticut            4:21.17   2 
     18 Laura Roxberg             SR Missouri               4:21.52   1 
     19 Lianne Farber             JR North Carolina         4:23.18   1 
     20 Damajeria Dubose          SR UC Riverside           4:24.30   2 
     21 Agata Strausa             JR Florida                4:24.90   2 
     22 Kelly Curran              JR Notre Dame             4:28.20   2 
     23 Rebecca Addison           SR Michigan               4:28.89   2 
     24 Josephine Moultrie        SR New Mexico             4:31.86   2 
     
    Women 1500 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        American: A 3:57.12  7/26/1983   Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
    College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
       NCAA Meet: M 4:06.19  6/14/2008   Hannah England, Fla State                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Natalja Piliusina         JR Oklahoma State         4:13.25  
      2 Cory McGee                JR Florida                4:13.94  
      3 Amanda Mergaert           SR Utah                   4:14.30  
      4 Rebecca Tracy             SR Notre Dame             4:14.42  
      5 Amanda Eccleston          SR Michigan               4:14.56  
      6 Stephanie Brown           JR Arkansas               4:14.58  
      7 Shelby Houlihan           SO Arizona State          4:14.95  
      8 Amanda Winslow            SR Florida State          4:16.00  
      9 Linden Hall               SO Florida State          4:16.42  
     10 Emily Lipari              JR Villanova              4:18.68  
     11 Becca Friday              SR Oregon                 4:20.85  
     12 Anne Kesselring           SR Oregon                 4:28.17  
     
    Women 5000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        American: A 14:44.76  8/27/2010   Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
    College Best: C 15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
       NCAA Meet: M 15:15.08  6/13/2008   Sally Kipyego, Texas Tech                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Abbey D'Agostino          JR Dartmouth             15:43.68  
      2 Betsy Saina               SR Iowa State            15:50.26  
      3 Jordan Hasay              SR Oregon                15:50.78  
      4 Aliphine Tuliamuk-Bolton  SR Wichita State         15:51.92  
      5 Megan Goethals            JR Washington            15:54.00  
      6 Emily Sisson              JR Providence            15:58.40  
      7 Emma Bates                SO Boise State           15:59.35  
      8 Lauren Penney             SR Syracuse              16:01.09  
      9 Ann Eason                 SO Eastern Kent          16:06.11  
     10 Emily Stites              FR William and           16:08.89  
     11 Christine Babcock         SR Washington            16:09.10  
     12 Laura Nagel               SO Providence            16:15.08  
     13 Aisling Cuffe             SO Stanford              16:16.37  
     14 Nicci Corbin              FR Arizona               16:18.56  
     15 Jennifer Bergman          SR Arizona               16:20.55  
     16 Waverly Neer              SO Columbia              16:22.00  
     17 Jessica Tonn              JR Stanford              16:22.72  
     18 Laura Docherty            JR Minnesota             16:24.02  
     19 Elinor Kirk               JR UAB                   16:25.62  
     20 Mia Behm                  SR Texas                 16:29.66  
     21 Laura Carleton            SR LSU                   16:36.25  
     22 Barbara Strehler          JR Virginia              16:39.68  
     23 Katie Clark               JR Butler                16:45.92  
     24 Chelsea Oswald            JR Kentucky              16:48.90  
     
    Women 10000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        American: A 30:22.22  8/15/2008   Shalane Flanagan, Nike                   
    College Best: C 31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
       NCAA Meet: M 32:28.57  6/1/1998    Sylvia Mosqueda, Cal State Los Angeles   
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Betsy Saina               SR Iowa State            33:08.85  
      2 Aliphine Tuliamuk-Bolton  SR Wichita State         33:14.12  
      3 Emma Bates                SO Boise State           33:37.13  
      4 Megan Goethals            JR Washington            33:40.85  
      5 Katie Matthews            SR Boston U.             33:43.26  
      6 Jennifer Bergman          SR Arizona               33:45.03  
      7 Katie Kellner             SR Cornell               33:45.31  
      8 Risper Kimaiyo            SR UTEP                  34:03.35  
      9 Allison Lasnicki          SO Connecticut           34:11.99  
     10 Elaina Balouris           JR William and           34:13.53  
     11 Joanna Thompson           SO NC State              34:14.30  
     12 Rhiannon Johns            SR UAB                   34:15.62  
     13 Caitlin Comfort           SR Wisconsin             34:35.42  
     14 Dani Stack                SR Iowa State            34:38.10  
     15 Rochelle Kanuho           SR Northern Arizona      34:46.04  
     16 Meaghan Nelson            SR Iowa State            34:46.70  
     17 Kayla Lampe               SO South Carolina        34:54.35  
     18 Chelsea Oswald            JR Kentucky              35:06.02  
     19 Kayleigh Tyerman          JR Florida State         35:06.71  
     20 Semehar Tesfaye           SR Arkansas              35:06.75  
     21 Corey Conner              SR Maine                 35:10.07  
     22 Katie Clark               JR Butler                35:31.07  
     -- Florence Ngetich          JR Florida                    DNF  
     -- Jana Soethout             JR San Francisco              DNF  
     
    Women 100 Meter Hurdles
    ========================================================================
        American: A 12.33  7/23/2000   Gail Devers, Nike                           
    College Best: C 12.48  6/9/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                        
       NCAA Meet: M 12.48  6/9/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                        
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Brianna Rollins           JR Clemson                M 12.47Q  1.2  3 
      2 Sharika Nelvis            JR Arkansas State           12.84Q  1.3  2 
      3 Janice Jackson            JR UTEP                     12.99Q  2.8  1  12.981
      4 Kori Carter               JR Stanford                 12.94Q  1.2  3 
      5 Kendra Harrison           SO Clemson                  12.97Q  1.3  2 
      6 Jasmin Stowers            JR LSU                      13.08Q  2.8  1 
      7 Donique' Flemings         SR Texas A&M                12.95q  1.2  3 
      8 Morgan Snow               SO Texas                    12.99q  1.3  2  12.990
      9 Anne Zagre                JR Florida State            13.01   1.2  3 
     10 Evonne Britton            SR Penn State               13.06   1.2  3 
     11 Jade Barber               SO Notre Dame               13.09   2.8  1 
     12 Kierre Beckles            SR South Carolina           13.12   1.3  2 
     13 Kayla Parker              JR Kentucky                 13.16   2.8  1 
     14 Sade Mariah Greenidge     SO Houston                  13.18   1.3  2 
     15 Katie Grimes              SR Texas Tech               13.22   2.8  1 
     16 Deanna Latham             JR Wisconsin                13.27   1.3  2 
     17 Mulern Jean               SO Charleston South         13.29   1.2  3 
     18 Shanique Walker           SO Jacksonville             13.30   2.8  1 
     19 Le'Tristan Pledger        FR Texas Tech               13.32   2.8  1 
     20 Ugonna Ndu                SR Florida                  13.33   1.3  2 
     21 Kim Francis               JR Louisiana Tech           13.34   1.3  2 
     22 Lauren Blackburn          JR USC                      13.46   1.2  3 
     23 Melia Cox                 SO USC                      13.57   1.2  3 
     24 Brea Buchanan             SO UCLA                     37.45   2.8  1 
     
    Women 100 Meter Hurdles
    =====================================================================
        American: A 12.33  7/23/2000   Gail Devers, Nike                           
    College Best: C 12.48  6/9/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                        
       NCAA Meet: M 12.48  6/9/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Brianna Rollins           JR Clemson                  12.39M  1.7 
      2 Kori Carter               JR Stanford                 12.79   1.7 
      3 Donique' Flemings         SR Texas A&M                12.85   1.7 
      4 Morgan Snow               SO Texas                    12.88   1.7  12.878
      5 Kendra Harrison           SO Clemson                  12.88   1.7  12.879
      6 Sharika Nelvis            JR Arkansas State           12.92   1.7 
      7 Jasmin Stowers            JR LSU                      13.00   1.7 
      8 Janice Jackson            JR UTEP                     13.06   1.7 
     
    Women 400 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
        American: A 52.47  9/1/2011    Lashinda Demus, Nike                        
    College Best: C 53.54  6/12/2004   Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
       NCAA Meet: M 53.54  6/13/2004   Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Kori Carter               JR Stanford                 54.67Q  1 
      2 Kendra Harrison           SO Clemson                  56.35Q  3 
      3 Ugonna Ndu                SR Florida                  57.05Q  2 
      4 Georganne Moline          SR Arizona                  54.89Q  1 
      5 Turquoise Thompson        SR UCLA                     56.60Q  3 
      6 Danielle Dowie            JR Texas                    57.40Q  2 
      7 Sparkle McKnight          JR Arkansas                 56.70q  3 
      8 Nikita Tracey             JR LSU                      57.14q  1 
      9 Christina Holland         SR Baylor                   57.44   2 
     10 Sandy Jean-Claude         SO UCF                      58.38   2 
     11 Kiah Seymour              FR Penn State               58.64   3 
     12 Sage Watson               FR Florida State            58.71   3  58.703
     13 Eseroghene Okoro          SR Iowa State               58.71   1  58.707
     14 Liga Velvere              SR Idaho                    59.28   2 
     15 Autumne Franklin          FR Harvard                  59.41   1 
     16 Tyler Brockington         FR South Carolina           59.45   1 
     17 Kayla Stueckle            JR Washington               59.51   2 
     18 Maya Williamson           SO Memphis                  59.52   2 
     19 Megan Yanik               JR Notre Dame               59.56   3 
     20 Erica Twiss               JR Kansas State             59.65   2 
     21 Tamera Harris             SO South Carolina         1:00.12   1 
     22 Gwendolyn Flowers         SR Arkansas               1:00.14   1 
     23 Rachel Watkins            SR Monmouth               1:01.06   3 
     
    Women 400 Meter Hurdles
    ================================================================
        American: A 52.47  9/1/2011    Lashinda Demus, Nike                        
    College Best: C 53.54  6/12/2004   Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
       NCAA Meet: M 53.54  6/13/2004   Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Kori Carter               JR Stanford                 53.21M 
      2 Georganne Moline          SR Arizona                  53.72  
      3 Turquoise Thompson        SR UCLA                     54.99  
      4 Kendra Harrison           SO Clemson                  55.75  
      5 Ugonna Ndu                SR Florida                  56.13  
      6 Sparkle McKnight          JR Arkansas                 56.16  
      7 Nikita Tracey             JR LSU                      57.03  
      8 Danielle Dowie            JR Texas                    57.29  
     
    Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    ===================================================================
        American: A 9:12.50  8/17/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    College Best: C 9:25.54  6/12/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
       NCAA Meet: M 9:25.54  6/12/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Emma Coburn               SR Colorado               9:46.76Q  1 
      2 Amber Henry               SR Weber State            9:58.82Q  2 
      3 Rachel Sorna              JR Cornell                9:55.84Q  1 
      4 Colleen Quigley           SO Florida State         10:00.23Q  2 
      5 Alexa Aragon              JR Notre Dame             9:56.21Q  1 
      6 Courtney Frerichs         SO UMKC                  10:02.02Q  2 
      7 Shelby Greany             JR Providence            10:02.49Q  1 
      8 Martina Tresch            JR Kansas State          10:06.52Q  2 
      9 Ashley Beutler            SR Wisconsin             10:03.68Q  1 
     10 Grace Heymsfield          JR Arkansas              10:08.45Q  2 
     11 Jordan Hamric             SR West Virginia         10:06.47q  1 
     12 Leah O'Connor             SO Michigan State        10:08.61q  2 
     13 Megan Patrignelli         JR Oregon                10:09.83   1 
     14 Katie Fry                 SO UC Davis              10:11.98   1 
     15 Natalie Bower             SR Penn State            10:17.76   2 
     16 Leslie Boozer             SR Georgia               10:17.96   2 
     17 Brianna Nerud             FR Syracuse              10:18.16   2 
     18 Genna Hartung             SR Cornell               10:24.29   1 
     19 Marissa VanderMalle       SO Boise State           10:26.54   1 
     20 Liberty Miller            SO Washington            10:28.27   1 
     21 Victoria Voronko          SO Eastern Mich          10:30.50   2 
     22 Kristen Zillmer           JR Illinois State        10:33.01   2 
     23 Madelin Talbert           FR Lipscomb              10:41.98   2 
     -- Jessica Furlan            SR Nebraska                   DNF   1 
     
    Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    ================================================================
        American: A 9:12.50  8/17/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    College Best: C 9:25.54  6/12/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
       NCAA Meet: M 9:25.54  6/12/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Emma Coburn               SR Colorado               9:35.38  
      2 Colleen Quigley           SO Florida State          9:38.23  
      3 Amber Henry               SR Weber State            9:43.39  
      4 Rachel Sorna              JR Cornell                9:52.86  
      5 Leah O'Connor             SO Michigan State         9:53.71  
      6 Courtney Frerichs         SO UMKC                   9:55.02  
      7 Grace Heymsfield          JR Arkansas               9:57.18  
      8 Alexa Aragon              JR Notre Dame             9:57.26  
      9 Ashley Beutler            SR Wisconsin             10:04.98  
     10 Martina Tresch            JR Kansas State          10:09.07  
     11 Shelby Greany             JR Providence            10:10.76  
     12 Jordan Hamric             SR West Virginia         10:16.92  
     
    Women 4x100 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
        American: A 40.82  2012        World Championship Team                     
    College Best: C 42.36  6/12/2009   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                        
       NCAA Meet: M 42.36  6/12/2009   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                        
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Texas A&M                                             42.84Q  1 
         1) LaKeidra Stewart SR             2) Ashton Purvis SO               
         3) Kamaria Brown SO                4) Ashley Collier JR              
      2 UCF                                                   43.15Q  3 
         1) Alexis Faulknor FR              2) Aurieyall Scott JR             
         3) Afia Charles JR                 4) Octavious Freeman SO           
      3 Oregon                                                43.73Q  2 
         1) Phyllis Francis JR              2) English Gardner JR             
         3) Jenna Prandini FR               4) Chizoba Okodogbe JR            
      4 LSU                                                   43.44Q  3 
         1) Latoya McDermott SR             2) Kimberlyn Duncan SR            
         3) Takeia Pinckney SR              4) Toshika Sylvester JR           
      5 Clemson                                               43.70Q  1 
         1) Kendra Harrison SO              2) Brianna Rollins JR             
         3) Stormy Kendrick SR              4) Dezerea Bryant SO              
      6 Kansas                                                44.32Q  2 
         1) Paris Daniels SR                2) Tianna Valentine FR            
         3) Denesha Morris SR               4) Diamond Dixon JR               
      7 Texas                                                 44.54q  2 
         1) Morgan Snow SO                  2) Danielle Dowie JR              
         3) Briana Nelson JR                4) Chalonda Goodman SR            
      8 USC                                                   44.57q  1 
         1) Loudia Laarman JR               2) Jessica Davis JR               
         3) Jenna Puterbaugh JR             4) Vanessa Jones SO               
      9 TCU                                                   44.62   1 
         1) Veronica Jones JR               2) Chaniqua Corinealdi SR         
         3) Larissa Matthews JR             4) Lorraine Ugen JR               
     10 Ohio State                                            44.72   1 
         1) Ashlee Abraham JR               2) Aisha Cavin JR                 
         3) Christienne Linton SR           4) Adenike Pedro JR               
     11 South Carolina                                        44.84   2 
         1) Tyler Brockington FR            2) Tamera Harris SO               
         3) Vashti Bandy JR                 4) Ahty Johnson SO                
     12 Florida A&M                                           44.85   3 
         1) Dynasty Jones SR                2) Nakia Linson JR                
         3) Jasmine Smith SO                4) Ashley Ivey FR                 
     13 UNLV                                                  44.86   3 
         1) Monay Meggs FR                  2) Emily Blok SR                  
         3) Ashley Franklin JR              4) Uchechi Anunkor SR             
     14 Rutgers                                               44.91   3 
         1) Gabrielle Farquharson SO        2) Asha Ruth JR                   
         3) Corryn Hurrington JR            4) Tylia Gillon JR                
     15 Kennesaw State                                        44.93   1 
         1) Cynthia Davis SR                2) Alicia Whittle FR              
         3) Kentrell White SO               4) Hannah Wood FR                 
     16 Houston                                               45.02   2 
         1) Sade Mariah Greenidge SO        2) Kiersten Brewer SO             
         3) Dominique Brisco SO             4) Ngozi Onwumere JR              
     17 Texas Tech                                            45.03   1 
         1) Cierra White SO                 2) Candace Jackson SR             
         3) Olivia Lewis SR                 4) Amoy Blake JR                  
     18 East Tenn. St.                                        45.06   2 
         1) Keturah Williams FR             2) Courtney Kinlaw SR             
         3) Karissa Bertling SO             4) Emani Harrison JR              
     19 Arizona                                               45.13   2 
         1) Traci Hicks FR                  2) Shapri Romero JR               
         3) Tamara Pridgett JR              4) Germe Poston JR                
     20 Baylor                                                45.27   2 
         1) Justine Charbonnet JR           2) Ashley Fields FR               
         3) Idia Omogiate JR                4) Justise Dayries FR             
     21 Nevada                                                45.30   3 
         1) Samantha Calhoun SR             2) Angelica Earls SR              
         3) Tanisha Hawkins JR              4) Kashae Knox SO                 
     22 Morgan State                                          45.32   1 
         1) Britney Wattley SR              2) Teyanna Green JR               
         3) Charisma Green JR               4) Ekundayo Sogbesan JR           
     23 UAB                                                   45.41   3 
         1) Kyana White JR                  2) Angel Watson JR                
         3) Shakima Knox JR                 4) Alexis Bates JR                
     -- Coastal Carolina                                        DNF   3 
         1) Erica Peake SR                  2) Symphony Thompson FR           
         3) Latesha Simpson FR              4) Qwontajah Thompson SO          
     
    Women 4x100 Meter Relay
    ================================================================
        American: A 40.82  2012        World Championship Team                     
    College Best: C 42.36  6/12/2009   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                        
       NCAA Meet: M 42.36  6/12/2009   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                        
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Texas A&M                                             42.88  
         1) LaKeidra Stewart SR             2) Ashton Purvis SO               
         3) Kamaria Brown SO                4) Ashley Collier JR              
      2 UCF                                                   43.36  
         1) Alexis Faulknor FR              2) Aurieyall Scott JR             
         3) Afia Charles JR                 4) Octavious Freeman SO           
      3 Clemson                                               43.76  
         1) Kendra Harrison SO              2) Brianna Rollins JR             
         3) Stormy Kendrick SR              4) Dezerea Bryant SO              
      4 Oregon                                                43.80  
         1) Phyllis Francis JR              2) English Gardner JR             
         3) Jenna Prandini FR               4) Chizoba Okodogbe JR            
      5 Kansas                                                43.92  
         1) Paris Daniels SR                2) Tianna Valentine FR            
         3) Denesha Morris SR               4) Diamond Dixon JR               
      6 LSU                                                   44.21  
         1) Latoya McDermott SR             2) Kimberlyn Duncan SR            
         3) Takeia Pinckney SR              4) Toshika Sylvester JR           
      7 USC                                                   44.48  
         1) Loudia Laarman JR               2) Melia Cox SO                   
         3) Jenna Puterbaugh JR             4) Vanessa Jones SO               
      8 Texas                                                 45.08  
         1) Morgan Snow SO                  2) Chalonda Goodman SR            
         3) Briana Nelson JR                4) Chamique Francis SO            
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
        American: A 3:15.51  10/1/1988   Olympic Team                              
    College Best: C 3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas                                     
       NCAA Meet: M 3:24.54  6/9/2012    Oregon, Oregon                            
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Oregon                                              3:28.15Q  1 
         1) Jenna Prandini FR               2) Chizoba Okodogbe JR            
         3) Laura Roesler JR                4) Phyllis Francis JR             
      2 Texas                                               3:29.63Q  2 
         1) Kendra Chambers SR              2) Briana Nelson JR               
         3) Danielle Dowie JR               4) Courtney Okolo FR              
      3 Arkansas                                            3:30.45Q  3 
         1) Chrishuna Williams SO           2) Sparkle McKnight JR            
         3) Gwendolyn Flowers SR            4) Regina George SR               
      4 Florida                                             3:30.48Q  1 
         1) Robin Reynolds FR               2) Ebony Eutsey JR                
         3) Ugonna Ndu SR                   4) Destinee Gause FR              
      5 Kansas                                              3:31.96Q  2 
         1) Denesha Morris SR               2) Diamond Dixon JR               
         3) Taylor Washington SR            4) Paris Daniels SR               
      6 Texas A&M                                           3:32.72Q  3 
         1) Olivia Ekpone SO                2) Ibukun Mayungbe SO             
         3) LaKeidra Stewart SR             4) Kamaria Brown SO               
      7 Illinois                                            3:30.54q  1 
         1) Marissa Golliday SR             2) Ahlivia Spencer JR             
         3) Ashley Spencer SO               4) Morolake Akinosun FR           
      8 LSU                                                 3:32.12q  1 
         1) Siedda Herbert SR               2) Nikita Tracey JR               
         3) Latoya McDermott SR             4) Natoya Goule JR                
      9 Arizona                                             3:32.25   2 
         1) Shapri Romero JR                2) Tamara Pridgett JR             
         3) Shale' Garland SR               4) Georganne Moline SR            
     10 Texas Tech                                          3:34.06   1 
         1) Candace Jackson SR              2) Amoy Blake JR                  
         3) Christen Rivers SO              4) Olivia Lewis SR                
     11 USC                                                 3:34.44   3 
         1) Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor SO     2) Vanessa Jones SO               
         3) Jenna Puterbaugh JR             4) Ashley Liverpool JR            
     12 George Mason                                        3:35.04   3 
         1) Daianna Barron JR               2) Cierra McGee SR                
         3) Taylor Wheaton JR               4) Dominique Graham JR            
     13 Baylor                                              3:35.14   3 
         1) Idia Omogiate JR                2) Ashley Fields FR               
         3) Olicia Williams FR              4) Raena Rhone SO                 
     14 Penn State                                          3:35.23   3 
         1) Kiah Seymour FR                 2) Mahagony Jones JR              
         3) Shelley Black FR                4) Dynasty McGee SO               
     15 Memphis                                             3:36.95   2 
         1) Keyona Neal SR                  2) Monica Mason JR                
         3) Maya Williamson SO              4) Kala Funderburk SO             
     16 Michigan State                                      3:37.82   3  3:37.815
         1) Jellisa Westney SO              2) Alicia Evans SO                
         3) Jaelynn Pryor JR                4) Alysson Bodenbach SR           
     17 Stanford                                            3:37.82   2  3:37.818
         1) Carissa Levingston SR           2) Kala Stepter SR                
         3) Amy Weissenbach FR              4) Justine Fedronic SR            
     18 Rutgers                                             3:38.21   2 
         1) Gabrielle Farquharson SO        2) Tylia Gillon JR                
         3) Ekene Ugboaja JR                4) Asha Ruth JR                   
     19 Notre Dame                                          3:38.22   1 
         1) Jade Barber SO                  2) Michelle Brown JR              
         3) Megan Yanik JR                  4) Margaret Bamgbose FR           
     20 Hampton                                             3:38.35   3 
         1) Emmy Fraenk JR                  2) Le'Quisha Parker SO            
         3) Benita Taylor SR                4) Malekah Holland SO             
     21 St. John's                                          3:38.66   2 
         1) Trudy- Ann Mclean SR            2) Molly Ellis SR                 
         3) Shayna Presley JR               4) Claire Mooney SO               
     22 Coastal Carolina                                    3:38.92   2 
         1) Jessica Gelibert FR             2) Qwontajah Thompson SO          
         3) Latesha Simpson FR              4) Erica Peake SR                 
     23 Arizona State                                       3:39.93   1 
         1) Sarah Geren JR                  2) Alycia Herring JR              
         3) Ke'Nya Hardge JR                4) Brianna Tate SO                
     24 Miss State                                          3:52.77   1 
         1) Brittany Covington JR           2) Jody-Ann Muir SR               
         3) Ste'yce McNeil FR               4) Ocian Archer SO                
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ================================================================
        American: A 3:15.51  10/1/1988   Olympic Team                              
    College Best: C 3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas                                     
       NCAA Meet: M 3:24.54  6/9/2012    Oregon, Oregon                            
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Arkansas                                            3:27.09  
         1) Chrishuna Williams SO           2) Sparkle McKnight JR            
         3) Gwendolyn Flowers SR            4) Regina George SR               
      2 Texas A&M                                           3:27.59  
         1) Olivia Ekpone SO                2) Ibukun Mayungbe SO             
         3) LaKeidra Stewart SR             4) Kamaria Brown SO               
      3 Texas                                               3:27.98  
         1) Courtney Okolo FR               2) Briana Nelson JR               
         3) Danielle Dowie JR               4) Kendra Chambers SR             
      4 Oregon                                              3:28.24  
         1) Jenna Prandini FR               2) Chizoba Okodogbe JR            
         3) Laura Roesler JR                4) Phyllis Francis JR             
      5 Illinois                                            3:29.28  
         1) Marissa Golliday SR             2) Ahlivia Spencer JR             
         3) Ashley Spencer SO               4) Morolake Akinosun FR           
      6 Kansas                                              3:32.74  
         1) Denesha Morris SR               2) Diamond Dixon JR               
         3) Taylor Washington SR            4) Paris Daniels SR               
      7 LSU                                                 3:33.51  
         1) Siedda Herbert SR               2) Nikita Tracey JR               
         3) Latoya McDermott SR             4) Natoya Goule JR                
      8 Florida                                             3:36.19  
         1) Robin Reynolds FR               2) Ebony Eutsey JR                
         3) Ugonna Ndu SR                   4) Destinee Gause FR              
     
    Women High Jump
    ==========================================================================
        American: A 2.05m  6/26/2010   Chaunte Lowe, Nike                          
    College Best: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
       NCAA Meet: M 1.96m  6/3/1995    Amy Acuff, UCLA                             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Brigetta Barrett          SR Arizona                  1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.72 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.95 2.00 
          PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      2 Courtney Anderson         SR South Florida            1.86m    6-01.25 
         1.72 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
            O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Maya Pressley             SR Auburn                   1.86m    6-01.25 
         1.72 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
            O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Leontia Kallenou          FR Georgia                  1.86m    6-01.25 
         1.72 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
            O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      5 Jeannelle Scheper         JR South Carolina           1.83m    6-00.00 
         1.72 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
      6 Megan Glisar              JR South Dakota             1.83m    6-00.00 
         1.72 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
            O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      7 Shahaf Bareni             JR North Texas              1.83m    6-00.00 
         1.72 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
           XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      8 Thea LaFond               SO Maryland                 1.83m    6-00.00 
         1.72 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
           XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
      9 Shanay Briscoe            JR Texas                    1.80m    5-10.75 
         1.72 1.77 1.80 1.83 
            O   XO    O  XXX 
      9 Marissa Golliday          SR Illinois                 1.80m    5-10.75 
         1.72 1.77 1.80 1.83 
            O   XO    O  XXX 
     11 Krystle Schade            SR Alabama                  1.80m    5-10.75 
         1.72 1.77 1.80 1.83 
          PPP    O   XO  XXX 
     12 Makeba Alcide             SR Arkansas                 1.80m    5-10.75 
         1.72 1.77 1.80 1.83 
           XO   XO   XO  XXX 
     13 Dior Delophont            FR Kent State               1.80m    5-10.75 
         1.72 1.77 1.80 1.83 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
     14 Ilva Bikanova             JR Connecticut              1.80m    5-10.75 
         1.72 1.77 1.80 1.83 
            O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     14 Ann Dudley                SR Mid. Tenn. State         1.80m    5-10.75 
         1.72 1.77 1.80 1.83 
            O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     16 Saniel Atkinson Grier     SR Georgia                  1.77m    5-09.75 
         1.72 1.77 1.80 
          PPP    O  XXX 
     17 Kirsten Hesseltine        JR Arkansas                 1.77m    5-09.75 
         1.72 1.77 1.80 
            O   XO  XXX 
     18 Kristen Rice              SR Oklahoma                 1.77m    5-09.75 
         1.72 1.77 1.80 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
     19 Ashley Reid               JR Colorado St.             1.72m    5-07.75 
         1.72 1.77 
            O  XXX 
     19 Lauren Crockett           SO Oregon                   1.72m    5-07.75 
         1.72 1.77 
            O  XXX 
     21 Chari Hawkins             SO Utah State               1.72m    5-07.75 
         1.72 1.77 
          XXO  XXX 
     21 Lauren Laszczak           JR Northern Arizona         1.72m    5-07.75 
         1.72 1.77 
          XXO  XXX 
     21 Emma Kimoto               SR Indiana                  1.72m    5-07.75 
         1.72 1.77 
          XXO  XXX 
     21 Mary Hirst                SR Harvard                  1.72m    5-07.75 
         1.72 1.77 
          XXO  XXX 
     
    Women Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
        American: A 4.92m  7/6/2008    Jenn Stuczynski, Adidas                     
    College Best: C 4.61m  5/14/2011   Tina Sutej, Arkansas                        
       NCAA Meet: M 4.45m  6/10/2010   Hutson,Gergel,Sutej,Stefanidi, InSt,Or,Ar,St
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Bethany Buell             JR South Dakota             4.45mM  14-07.25 
         3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 4.25 4.30 4.35 4.40 4.45 4.50 
          PPP    O    O    O    O  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
      2 Natalia Bartnovskaya      JR Kansas                   4.40m   14-05.25 
         3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 4.25 4.30 4.35 4.40 4.45 
          PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Jade Riebold              JR Eastern Illi             4.40m   14-05.25 
         3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 4.25 4.30 4.35 4.40 4.45 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Alexis Paine              SR Alabama                  4.35m   14-03.25 
         3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 4.25 4.30 4.35 4.40 
          PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
      5 Katrine Haarklau          SO Missouri                 4.35m   14-03.25 
         3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 4.25 4.30 4.35 4.40 
            O    O   XO   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
      6 Stephanie Richartz        JR Illinois                 4.30m   14-01.25 
         3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 4.25 4.30 4.35 
          PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      7 Emily Grove               SO South Dakota             4.30m   14-01.25 
         3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 4.25 4.30 4.35 
            O  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      8 Martina Schultze          SO Virginia Tech            4.25m   13-11.25 
         3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 4.25 4.30 4.35 
          PPP    O    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
      9 Natasha Masterson         SR Texas                    4.25m   13-11.25 
         3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 4.25 4.30 
          PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
     10 Kiley Tobel               JR Michigan                 4.25m   13-11.25 
         3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 4.25 4.30 
          XXO   XO   XO  PPP   XO  XXX 
     11 Christen Guenther         SR Kansas                   4.20m   13-09.25 
         3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 4.25 4.30 
          PPP    O  XXO   XO  PPP  XXX 
     12 Logan Miller              SR Washington               4.20m   13-09.25 
         3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 4.25 
            O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     13 Morgann Leleux            SO Georgia                  4.15m   13-07.25 
         3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 4.25 
          PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
     13 Nicole Hope               SR Indiana State            4.15m   13-07.25 
         3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     13 Kaitlin Petrillose        FR Texas                    4.15m   13-07.25 
         3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 
          PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
     16 Cameron Overstreet        SO North Carolina           4.15m   13-07.25 
         3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20 
          XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
     17 Stephanie Foreman         SR Arkansas State           4.05m   13-03.50 
         3.90 4.05 4.15 
            O   XO  XXX 
     18 Leslie Brost              SR N Dakota St              4.05m   13-03.50 
         3.90 4.05 4.15 
          PPP  XXO  XXX 
     19 Merrit Van Meter          SO Tulane                   3.90m   12-09.50 
         3.90 4.05 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Petra Olsen               JR South Carolina              NH            
         3.90 4.05 
          PPP  XXX 
     -- Lauren Terstappen         JR Clemson                     NH            
         3.90 
          XXX 
     -- Sarah Birkmeier           SO Michigan State              NH            
         3.90 
          XXX 
     -- Claire Lucas              SO Akron                       NH            
         3.90 
          XXX 
     -- Sophie Gutermuth          FR Indiana                     NH            
         3.90 
          XXX 
     
    Women Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
        American: A 7.49m  5/22/1994   Jackie Joyner-Kersee, Honda  also 7/31/94   
    College Best: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner, UCLA                         
       NCAA Meet: M 6.94m  6/5/1987    Shelia Echols, LSU                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Lorraine Ugen             JR TCU                      6.77m   1.9  22-02.50 
         4.72m(1.6) 5.60m(2.2) 6.77m(1.9) FOUL      PASS      6.19m(2.0)
      2 Andrea Geubelle           SR Kansas                   6.50m   2.2  21-04.00 
         6.25m(1.8) 6.03m(1.2) 6.45m(1.3) 6.50m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL     
      3 Jen Clayton               JR UCF                      6.42m   3.3  21-00.75 
         6.30m(2.1) 6.25m(2.3) 6.42m(3.3) 5.79m(1.3) 6.37m(2.1) 6.26m(1.7)
      4 Mara Griva                SR Nebraska                 6.42m   2.3  21-00.75 
         6.28m(3.6) 6.17m(0.3) 6.42m(2.3) 6.09m(1.4) 6.34m(1.0) 6.28m(1.0)
      5 Crystal Walker            SR Marshall                 6.41m   3.0  21-00.50 
         6.14m(2.8) 5.69m(3.0) 6.41m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.23m(1.7)
      6 Kylie Price               SO UCLA                     6.39m   1.2  20-11.75 
         6.39m(1.2) 6.17m(2.4) 6.24m(1.8) 6.32m(3.5) 6.35m(1.0) FOUL     
      7 Karimah Shepherd          SR NC State                 6.30m   4.0  20-08.00 
         5.92m(2.3) 6.30m(4.0) 6.09m(2.7) 6.22m(1.7) 6.29m(1.0) 6.19m(1.2)
      8 LaQue Moen-Davis          FR Texas A&M                6.29m   2.1  20-07.75 
         FOUL      FOUL      6.29m(0.9) FOUL      6.25m(3.2) 6.29m(2.1)
      9 Le'Tristan Pledger        FR Texas Tech               6.29m   3.7  20-07.75 
         6.29m(3.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.13m(1.2)
     10 Malaina Payton            JR California               6.27m   2.2  20-07.00 
         FOUL      6.27m(2.2) 6.08m(2.2)            
     11 Alitta Boyd               SR USC                      6.26m   2.1  20-06.50 
         5.92m(2.7) 6.26m(2.1) 6.17m(2.3)            
     12 Brittany Porter           SR LSU                      6.26m   1.4  20-06.50 
         5.95m(1.9) 6.07m(2.5) 6.26m(1.4)            
     13 Christabel Nettey         SR Arizona State            6.24m   2.4  20-05.75 
         FOUL      6.17m(2.6) 6.24m(2.4)            
     14 Chanice Porter            FR Georgia                  6.19m   1.3  20-03.75 
         6.19m(1.3) 5.92m(2.2) 5.92m(1.8)            
     15 Karynn Dunn               SR Stanford                 6.17m   1.7  20-03.00 
         6.17m(1.7) 6.10m(2.0) FOUL                 
     16 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State               6.03m   2.4  19-09.50 
         5.80m(1.6) 5.98m(1.4) 6.03m(2.4)            
     17 Sydney Conley             FR Kansas                   6.02m   1.3  19-09.00 
         5.96m(3.5) 5.99m(1.6) 6.02m(1.3)            
     18 Kari Heck                 FR Nebraska                 6.02m   2.7  19-09.00 
         4.95m(2.4) FOUL      6.02m(2.7)            
     19 Asha Ruth                 JR Rutgers                  5.99m   2.2  19-08.00 
         5.71m(2.5) 5.88m(1.8) 5.99m(2.2)            
     20 Mimi Land                 FR Clemson                  5.97m   2.9  19-07.00 
         FOUL      5.97m(2.9) 5.78m(1.5)            
     21 Brittany Cheese           SR Akron                    5.94m   2.9  19-06.00 
         5.94m(2.9) FOUL      5.36m(2.1)            
     22 Lorraine Graham           JR Florida                  5.87m   1.8  19-03.25 
         5.51m(2.0) 5.67m(2.6) 5.87m(1.8)            
     23 Champagne Bell            JR Norfolk State            5.77m   1.5  18-11.25 
         FOUL      FOUL      5.77m(1.5)            
     24 Kia Jackson               SR Tennessee                5.57m   2.9  18-03.25 
         5.57m(2.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
     
    Women Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================
        American: A 14.45m  7/11/2004   Tiombe Hurd, Nike                          
    College Best: C 14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, LSU                           
       NCAA Meet: M 14.20m  6/9/2012    Ganna Demydova, So. Mississippi            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Shanieka Thomas           JR San Diego St            14.14m   1.9  46-04.75 
         13.52m(2.3) FOUL      13.66m(2.1) 14.14m(1.9) 14.08m(2.8) 13.91m(1.1)
      2 Andrea Geubelle           SR Kansas                  13.63m   1.7  44-08.75 
         13.63m(1.7) 12.64m(2.2) 13.49m(2.4) FOUL      12.91m(2.9) 13.41m(3.0)
      3 LaQue Moen-Davis          FR Texas A&M               13.61m   2.6  44-08.00 
         13.21m(2.9) 13.40m(3.5) 13.61m(2.6) FOUL      13.13m(2.1) 13.23m(2.8)
      4 Tori Franklin             SO Michigan State          13.56m   2.2  44-06.00 
         FOUL      13.56m(2.2) FOUL      13.02m(3.5) 13.44m(2.9) 13.14m(6.3)
      5 Ciarra Brewer             SO Florida                 13.53m   2.7  44-04.75 
         FOUL      FOUL      13.36m(1.5) 13.33m(1.6) 12.98m(2.8) 13.53m(2.7)
      6 Mara Griva                SR Nebraska                13.47m   2.7  44-02.50 
         12.94m(1.8) 13.19m(1.7) 13.38m(2.1) FOUL      13.39m(3.7) 13.47m(2.7)
      7 Sharika Smith             SR Western Kentucky        13.44m   1.9  44-01.25 
         12.23m(1.7) 13.21m(1.4) 13.44m(1.9) FOUL      13.14m(3.2) FOUL     
      8 Alitta Boyd               SR USC                     13.32m   2.7  43-08.50 
         12.92m(2.0) 12.66m(1.5) 13.32m(2.7) 11.32m(3.9) FOUL      13.20m(2.1)
      9 Tamara Myers              SO Arkansas                13.28m   1.1  43-07.00 
         12.90m(3.1) 13.28m(1.1) 13.13m(1.8) 13.13m(1.5) 12.68m(2.6) FOUL     
     10 Thea LaFond               SO Maryland                13.25m   1.9  43-05.75 
         13.25m(1.9) FOUL      13.05m(2.8)            
     11 Melia Cox                 SO USC                     13.22m   2.3  43-04.50 
         13.17m(1.5) 13.22m(2.3) 13.19m(1.0)            
     12 Amanda Hunter             SR California              13.19m   1.8  43-03.25 
         12.54m(2.8) 12.85m(2.7) 13.19m(1.8)            
     13 Karimah Shepherd          SR NC State                13.13m   1.3  43-01.00 
         FOUL      FOUL      13.13m(1.3)            
     14 Jhanelle McLeod           SR Georgia Tech            12.92m   2.6  42-04.75 
         FOUL      12.92m(2.6) 12.69m(2.2)            
     15 Dior Delophont            FR Kent State              12.86m   1.8  42-02.25 
         12.86m(1.8) 12.81m(1.6) 11.35m(2.1)            
     16 Amanda Alvarez            SR Hawaii                  12.79m   2.1  41-11.50 
         FOUL      FOUL      12.79m(2.1)            
     17 Nickevea Wilson           SO UTEP                    12.77m   1.2  41-10.75 
         12.54m(1.7) 11.39m(2.1) 12.77m(1.2)            
     18 Imani Oliver              JR Princeton               12.77m   3.1  41-10.75 
         12.36m(3.0) 12.33m(2.1) 12.77m(3.1)            
     19 Briana Hudson             JR North Carolina          12.75m   1.8  41-10.00 
         12.75m(1.8) 12.54m(2.2) FOUL                 
     20 Samantha Williams         SR Miami                   12.69m   0.6  41-07.75 
         12.68m(2.3) FOUL      12.69m(0.6)            
     21 Jennifer Madu             FR Texas A&M               12.66m   1.5  41-06.50 
         12.53m(1.8) 12.50m(2.1) 12.66m(1.5)            
     22 Julienne McKee            JR Georgia Tech            12.60m   2.8  41-04.25 
         12.53m(0.6) 12.60m(2.8) 12.50m(2.3)            
     23 Tristine Johnson          JR North Carolina          12.51m   2.0  41-00.50 
         12.51m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
     24 Alex Evans                SR San Diego St            12.36m   2.9  40-06.75 
         FOUL      12.36m(2.9) 12.36m(2.0)            
     
    Women Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
        American: A 20.18m  6/25/1988   Ramona Pagel, Mazda                        
    College Best: C 18.99m  5/7/1983    Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
       NCAA Meet: M 18.65m  6/4/1998    Tressa Thompson, Nebraska                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Tia Brooks                SR Oklahoma                18.91mM  62-00.50 
          18.00m  FOUL  FOUL  17.48m  18.16m  18.91m
      2 Brittany Smith            SR Illinois State          17.85m   58-06.75 
          17.19m  FOUL  16.80m  FOUL  17.85m  16.72m
      3 Felisha Johnson           SR Indiana State           17.30m   56-09.25 
          16.47m  17.12m  FOUL  16.96m  16.96m  17.30m
      4 Christina Hillman         SO Iowa State              17.24m   56-06.75 
          16.54m  17.24m  17.22m  FOUL  16.77m  17.12m
      5 Julie Labonte             JR Arizona                 17.15m   56-03.25 
          16.08m  16.73m  16.55m  16.93m  17.15m  FOUL
      6 Kearsten Peoples          SO Missouri                17.04m   55-11.00 
          16.50m  16.95m  16.51m  17.04m  16.38m  16.93m
      7 Valentina Muzaric         SO Auburn                  16.86m   55-03.75 
          16.41m  16.86m  FOUL  FOUL  16.81m  FOUL
      8 Dani Bunch                JR Purdue                  16.83m   55-02.75 
          16.83m  16.29m  16.26m  16.50m  FOUL  16.01m
      9 Kelsey Titzman            SR Texas State             16.60m   54-05.50 
          FOUL  16.42m  16.60m  FOUL  FOUL  16.16m
     10 Taylor Smith              SR Wisconsin               16.35m   53-07.75 
          15.41m  16.35m  15.87m            
     11 Anna Jelmini              JR Arizona State           16.34m   53-07.50 
          16.34m  16.33m  FOUL            
     12 Alyssa Wisdom             JR Stanford                16.33m   53-07.00 
          15.51m  16.18m  16.33m            
     13 Chelsea Whalen            JR Florida State           16.32m   53-06.50 
          16.32m  FOUL  16.18m            
     14 Kim Fortney               SR Southern Ill            16.23m   53-03.00 
          16.21m  16.23m  16.04m            
     15 Tremanisha Taylor         SO NC State                16.09m   52-09.50 
          16.09m  15.59m  FOUL           
     16 Victoria Flowers          SR Connecticut             15.98m   52-05.25 
          15.45m  15.98m  15.66m            
     17 Kyla Buckley              JR Indiana                 15.66m   51-04.50 
          15.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
     18 Claire Uke                SO Rice                    15.64m   51-03.75 
          14.65m  15.64m  FOUL            
     19 Danniel Thomas            FR Kent State              15.37m   50-05.25 
          FOUL  15.37m  FOUL            
     20 Wilamena Hopkins          JR Alabama                 15.36m   50-04.75 
          15.36m  15.25m  FOUL            
     21 Breanna Radford           SR South Carolina          15.01m   49-03.00 
          14.57m  14.96m  15.01m            
     22 Amashi-Ali Kendall        SR Louisville              14.93m   48-11.75 
          14.23m  14.93m  FOUL            
     23 Moriah Young              SR Maryland                14.92m   48-11.50 
          14.92m  14.73m  14.62m            
     24 Alyssa Hasslen            SR Arizona                 14.39m   47-02.50 
          14.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
     
    Women Discus Throw
    ==========================================================================
        American: A 67.67m  3/14/2007   Suzy Powell, Asics                         
    College Best: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
       NCAA Meet: M 64.26m  6/5/1999    Seilala Sua, UCLA                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Anna Jelmini              JR Arizona State           57.95m     190-01 
          56.38m  55.96m  FOUL  FOUL  57.95m    
      2 Julie Labonte             JR Arizona                 56.25m     184-06 
          53.70m  54.17m  55.89m  54.62m  56.25m  55.45m
      3 Beth Rohl                 SR Michigan State          56.02m     183-09 
          54.55m  55.47m  FOUL  56.02m  FOUL  54.84m
      4 Jessica Maroszek          JR Kansas                  55.78m     183-00 
          54.98m  FOUL  55.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Alexandra Collatz         SO USC                     55.46m     181-11 
          51.99m  55.46m  52.77m  FOUL  50.23m  52.12m
      6 Alexis Cooks              SO Akron                   55.19m     181-01 
          54.96m  53.74m  52.36m  55.19m  54.51m  FOUL
      7 Taja Moore                SO Indiana                 54.81m     179-10 
          54.81m  FOUL  54.20m  50.54m  FOUL  53.58m
      8 Danniel Thomas            FR Kent State              54.78m     179-09 
          51.81m  54.78m  50.77m  FOUL  54.47m  53.74m
      9 Skylar White              SR Baylor                  53.89m     176-10 
          53.16m  53.53m  53.89m  52.20m  FOUL  FOUL
     10 Janae Allen               SR Northwestern            53.69m     176-02 
          52.14m  52.21m  53.69m            
     11 Taylor Smith              SR Wisconsin               53.61m     175-11 
          53.04m  49.84m  53.61m            
     12 Jaleesa Williams          JR VCU                     53.12m     174-03 
          48.69m  53.12m  52.98m            
     13 Alyssa Hasslen            SR Arizona                 52.81m     173-03 
          51.20m  FOUL  52.81m            
     14 Julia Viberg              FR Northern Arizona        52.74m     173-00 
          52.74m  FOUL  51.68m            
     15 Jessica Sharbono          JR Colorado St.            51.76m     169-10 
          51.76m  FOUL  49.58m            
     16 Baillie Gibson            SO Arizona                 51.12m     167-08 
          51.12m  50.80m  FOUL            
     17 Kelsey Card               SO Wisconsin               50.10m     164-04 
          FOUL  50.10m  FOUL            
     18 Erin Pendleton            SR Michigan                49.96m     163-11 
          47.88m  48.58m  49.96m            
     19 Melissa Kurzdorfer        JR Penn State              47.91m     157-02 
          42.67m  44.21m  47.91m            
     20 Mychelle Cumings          SO Liberty                 47.41m     155-06 
          47.41m  FOUL  45.39m            
     21 Sequoia Watkins           SO NC State                46.84m     153-08 
          FOUL  FOUL  46.84m            
     22 Majesty Tutson            SR Iowa                    45.18m     148-03 
          39.82m  45.18m  FOUL            
     -- Jessica Ramsey            JR Western Kentucky          FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     -- Becky Famurewa            FR Kentucky                  FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     
    Women Hammer Throw
    ==========================================================================
        American: A 73.87m  6/25/2005   Erin Gilreath, NYAC                        
    College Best: C 72.94m  4/13/2007   Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
       NCAA Meet: M 70.72m  6/8/2007    Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Chelsea Cassulo           SR Arizona State           69.12m     226-09 
          65.16m  FOUL  67.65m  64.69m  64.93m  69.12m
      2 Brittany Smith            SR Illinois State          68.51m     224-09 
          66.53m  FOUL  FOUL  68.51m  67.40m  65.66m
      3 Alena Krechyk             SR Kansas                  68.22m     223-10 
          FOUL  63.81m  68.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Jenny Ozorai              JR USC                     66.29m     217-06 
          64.34m  63.46m  63.00m  62.44m  64.86m  66.29m
      5 Ida Storm                 JR UCLA                    65.35m     214-05 
          63.07m  FOUL  65.35m  63.97m  63.78m  60.97m
      6 Brittany Funk             JR Akron                   64.53m     211-08 
          64.29m  FOUL  60.50m  63.93m  64.53m  61.35m
      7 Brooke Pleger             SO Bowling Green           63.71m     209-00 
          57.96m  63.71m  62.09m  59.49m  60.66m  FOUL
      8 DeAnna Price              SO Southern Ill            63.45m     208-02 
          62.14m  62.57m  61.81m  60.82m  63.45m  FOUL
      9 Emily Hunsucker           JR Colorado                62.38m     204-08 
          58.57m  62.38m  60.93m  59.31m  57.48m  FOUL
     10 Kim Fortney               SR Southern Ill            62.36m     204-07 
          59.76m  62.36m  61.84m            
     11 Julia Ratcliffe           FR Princeton               62.25m     204-03 
          FOUL  62.25m  FOUL            
     12 Alexis Thomas             SR Ohio State              61.72m     202-06 
          61.72m  57.67m  61.22m            
     13 Annjulie Vester           SO Virginia Tech           61.41m     201-06 
          61.41m  60.98m  FOUL            
     14 Daina Levy                FR Auburn                  61.33m     201-02 
          60.43m  58.63m  61.33m            
     15 Elizabeth Murphy          SR SMU                     60.68m     199-01 
          60.02m  60.68m  56.29m            
     16 Victoria Flowers          SR Connecticut             60.52m     198-07 
          59.02m  60.17m  60.52m            
     17 Jillian Weir              SO Oregon                  60.01m     196-10 
          58.27m  56.49m  60.01m            
     18 Melissa Kurzdorfer        JR Penn State              59.91m     196-07 
          59.91m  57.30m  59.38m            
     19 Shant'e White             SR Buffalo                 59.90m     196-06 
          57.76m  58.16m  59.90m            
     20 Erin Atkinson             JR Baylor                  59.86m     196-05 
          FOUL  56.96m  59.86m            
     21 Denise Hinton             JR LSU                     58.74m     192-08 
          FOUL  FOUL  58.74m            
     22 Lauren Stuart             JR Northern Arizona        56.64m     185-10 
          55.35m  56.64m  FOUL            
     23 Felisha Johnson           SR Indiana State           56.55m     185-06 
          56.12m  FOUL  56.55m            
     24 Kayla Padgett             SO East Carolin            52.44m     172-00 
          FOUL  FOUL  52.44m            
     
    Women Javelin Throw
    ==========================================================================
        American: A 66.67m  6/25/2010   Kara Patterson, Asics                      
    College Best: C 61.82m  6/13/2004   Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
       NCAA Meet: M 61.82m  6/13/2004   Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Freya Jones               FR Georgia                 54.95m     180-03 
          52.44m  51.35m  50.76m  50.78m  54.95m  53.87m
      2 Marija Vucenovic          FR Florida                 54.76m     179-08 
          54.76m  50.94m  52.06m  50.12m  54.04m  53.95m
      3 Brianna Bain              SO Stanford                53.93m     176-11 
          50.80m  51.24m  FOUL  53.93m  FOUL  49.94m
      4 Laura Loht                JR Penn State              53.88m     176-09 
          43.46m  46.52m  52.58m  48.80m  53.88m  52.21m
      5 Lauren Kenney             SO Penn State              53.42m     175-03 
          53.42m  46.02m  52.62m  49.92m  51.19m  49.46m
      6 Heather Bergmann          SR Kansas                  52.67m     172-10 
          50.90m  49.27m  FOUL  48.00m  50.05m  52.67m
      7 Avione Allgood            FR Oklahoma                51.55m     169-01 
          46.27m  47.45m  51.55m  46.27m  FOUL  49.85m
      8 Liz Brenner               FR Oregon                  51.43m     168-09 
          48.30m  51.43m  FOUL  47.89m  46.88m  50.97m
      9 Madison Johnston          SO Stephen F. Austi        49.38m     162-00 
          49.38m  47.10m  FOUL  48.33m  FOUL  46.97m
     10 Maggie Malone             FR Nebraska                48.62m     159-06 
          48.62m  45.80m  48.34m            
     11 Victoria Imbesi           SR Cornell                 48.04m     157-07 
          44.87m  FOUL  48.04m            
     12 Fawn Miller               SO Florida                 47.96m     157-04 
          46.46m  47.96m  FOUL            
     13 Chelsea Whalen            JR Florida State           47.74m     156-07 
          46.27m  47.74m  47.25m            
     14 Lucija Cvitanovic         FR SMU                     47.61m     156-02 
          FOUL  47.61m  46.41m            
     15 Hannah Carson             FR Texas Tech              47.32m     155-03 
          FOUL  47.32m  FOUL            
     16 Jaimee Springer           JR Nicholls State          47.00m     154-02 
          43.73m  47.00m  FOUL            
     17 Lauren Lubarski           FR East Carolin            45.37m     148-10 
          45.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
     18 Myshauna Alexander        JR UNLV                    44.44m     145-10 
          44.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
     19 Abbey Karin               JR Virginia                44.14m     144-10 
          44.14m  FOUL  38.66m            
     20 Meghan Dennis             FR South Dakota            43.66m     143-03 
          41.29m  43.66m  FOUL            
     21 Victoria Paterra          JR Miami (Ohio)            42.47m     139-04 
          40.78m  42.47m  41.34m            
     22 Kylene Knutsen            FR Northern Arizona        42.25m     138-07 
          42.25m  41.60m  41.23m            
     23 Kendall Munoz             FR Texas A&M               41.92m     137-06 
          41.92m  FOUL  38.91m            
     24 Rachel Kotula             JR Robert Morris           40.93m     134-03 
          39.26m  40.93m  FOUL            
     
    Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Keia Pinnick              SR Arizona State            23.60   2.3  2   1019
      2 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State               23.84   2.3  2    996
      3 Allison Reaser            JR San Diego St             23.88   2.3  2    992
      4 Makeba Alcide             SR Arkansas                 24.18   2.3  2    963
      5 Lindsay Vollmer           SO Kansas                   24.27   1.3  1    955
      6 Deanna Latham             JR Wisconsin                24.31   2.8  3    951
      7 Tanya Friesen             SR Wichita State            24.45   2.8  3    938
      8 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                 24.47   2.3  2    936
      9 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iowa            24.53   2.3  2    930
     10 Nicole Oudenaarden        FR San Diego St             24.68   2.3  2    916
     11 Lucie Ondraschkova        SR Georgia                  24.81   2.8  3    904
     12 Jena Hemann               SO Texas A&M                24.83   2.8  3    902
     13 Joenisha Vinson           SR Portland State           24.84   1.3  1    902
     14 Carly Loeffel             SO Notre Dame               24.88   1.3  1    898
     15 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi              24.90   1.3  1    896
     16 Elizabeth Kline           SR Pittsburgh               24.99   2.8  3    888
     17 Chari Hawkins             SO Utah State               25.05   2.8  3    882
     18 Anne Martin               JR Nebraska                 25.20   1.3  1    869
     19 Tatum Souza               JR UCLA                     25.26   2.8  3    863
     20 Jesse Labreck             SR Maine                    25.29   1.3  1    860
     21 Annie Kunz                SO Texas A&M                25.30   2.3  2    859
     22 Dorcas Akinniyi           SR Wisconsin                25.48   2.8  3    843
     23 Danessa Lyssy             SR Texas State              25.64   1.3  1    829
     24 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                  26.18   1.3  1    781
     
    Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Keia Pinnick              SR Arizona State          2:10.89   2    952
      2 Makeba Alcide             SR Arkansas               2:12.05   2    935
      3 Allison Reaser            JR San Diego St           2:12.08   2    934
      4 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State             2:13.75   2    910
      5 Elizabeth Kline           SR Pittsburgh             2:13.78   1    910
      6 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iowa          2:15.08   1    892
      7 Lucie Ondraschkova        SR Georgia                2:16.04   2    878
      8 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi            2:17.76   1    854
      9 Tanya Friesen             SR Wichita State          2:17.89   2    852
     10 Tatum Souza               JR UCLA                   2:17.91   2    852
     11 Anne Martin               JR Nebraska               2:19.23   1    834
     12 Carly Loeffel             SO Notre Dame             2:19.34   1    832
     13 Lindsay Vollmer           SO Kansas                 2:19.36   2    832
     14 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall               2:19.63   2    829
     15 Nicole Oudenaarden        FR San Diego St           2:20.29   1    820
     16 Deanna Latham             JR Wisconsin              2:20.32   1    819
     17 Jesse Labreck             SR Maine                  2:24.57   1    762
     18 Chari Hawkins             SO Utah State             2:25.70   2    748
     19 Joenisha Vinson           SR Portland State         2:26.47   2    738
     20 Dorcas Akinniyi           SR Wisconsin              2:27.58   2    724
     21 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                2:28.33   1    714
     22 Jena Hemann               SO Texas A&M              2:29.32   1    701
     23 Danessa Lyssy             SR Texas State            2:30.79   1    683
     24 Annie Kunz                SO Texas A&M              2:31.81   1    670
     
    Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Keia Pinnick              SR Arizona State            13.13   1.2  3   1105
      2 Allison Reaser            JR San Diego St             13.30   1.2  3   1080
      3 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State               13.37   1.2  3   1069 13.363
      4 Deanna Latham             JR Wisconsin                13.37   1.2  3   1069 13.366
      5 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                 13.39   1.0  1   1066
      6 Makeba Alcide             SR Arkansas                 13.52   1.0  1   1047
      7 Lindsay Vollmer           SO Kansas                   13.58   1.0  1   1039
      8 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iowa            13.59   2.7  6   1037
      9 Chari Hawkins             SO Utah State               13.74   2.7  6   1015
     10 Lucie Ondraschkova        SR Georgia                  13.75   2.2  4   1014
     11 Joenisha Vinson           SR Portland State           13.76   2.7  6   1013
     12 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi              13.77   2.2  4   1011
     13 Dorcas Akinniyi           SR Wisconsin                13.81   2.7  5   1005
     14 Tanya Friesen             SR Wichita State            13.83   2.2  4   1003 13.829
     14 Jesse Labreck             SR Maine                    13.83   1.0  1   1003 13.829
     16 Tatum Souza               JR UCLA                     13.86   2.7  5    998
     17 Elizabeth Kline           SR Pittsburgh               13.93   2.2  4    988
     18 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                  14.07   2.7  5    968
     19 Danessa Lyssy             SR Texas State              14.24   2.7  5    945
     20 Annie Kunz                SO Texas A&M                14.27   2.7  6    941
     21 Jena Hemann               SO Texas A&M                14.28   2.4  2    939
     22 Nicole Oudenaarden        FR San Diego St             14.30   2.4  2    936
     23 Carly Loeffel             SO Notre Dame               14.54   2.4  2    903
     24 Anne Martin               JR Nebraska                 14.61   2.4  2    894
     
    Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Makeba Alcide             SR Arkansas                 1.81m    5-11.25    991
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
      2 Tanya Friesen             SR Wichita State            1.78m    5-10.00    953
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Dorcas Akinniyi           SR Wisconsin                1.75m    5-08.75    916
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
      3 Chari Hawkins             SO Utah State               1.75m    5-08.75    916
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      3 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State               1.75m    5-08.75    916
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      3 Jesse Labreck             SR Maine                    1.75m    5-08.75    916
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      3 Lindsay Vollmer           SO Kansas                   1.75m    5-08.75    916
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                 1.75m    5-08.75    916
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      9 Lucie Ondraschkova        SR Georgia                  1.72m    5-07.75    879
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
     10 Tatum Souza               JR UCLA                     1.69m    5-06.50    842
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     10 Carly Loeffel             SO Notre Dame               1.69m    5-06.50    842
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     12 Danessa Lyssy             SR Texas State              1.66m    5-05.25    806
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
     12 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                  1.66m    5-05.25    806
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
     12 Keia Pinnick              SR Arizona State            1.66m    5-05.25    806
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
     12 Elizabeth Kline           SR Pittsburgh               1.66m    5-05.25    806
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
          PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
     12 Anne Martin               JR Nebraska                 1.66m    5-05.25    806
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     12 Annie Kunz                SO Texas A&M                1.66m    5-05.25    806
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     18 Joenisha Vinson           SR Portland State           1.63m    5-04.25    771
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
          PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
     18 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi              1.63m    5-04.25    771
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
     20 Allison Reaser            JR San Diego St             1.60m    5-03.00    736
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
          PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     20 Jena Hemann               SO Texas A&M                1.60m    5-03.00    736
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
     22 Deanna Latham             JR Wisconsin                1.54m    5-00.50    666
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
     23 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iowa            1.51m    4-11.50    632
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     -- Nicole Oudenaarden        FR San Diego St                NH            
         1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
     
    Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
    ======================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
      1 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                 6.26m   4.0  20-06.50    930
         5.86m(0.9) 6.26m(4.0) FOUL                 
      2 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State               6.25m   0.4  20-06.25    927
         6.25m(0.4) 6.06m(2.0) 6.10m(2.9)            
      3 Lindsay Vollmer           SO Kansas                   6.16m   3.3  20-02.50    899
         FOUL      5.96m(1.3) 6.16m(3.3)            
      4 Lucie Ondraschkova        SR Georgia                  6.10m   0.8  20-00.25    880
         6.06m(1.6) FOUL      6.10m(0.8)            
      5 Keia Pinnick              SR Arizona State            6.07m   3.1  19-11.00    871
         6.07m(3.1) 5.87m(2.5) 6.06m(1.9)            
      6 Jesse Labreck             SR Maine                    6.06m   1.9  19-10.75    868
         5.98m(1.0) FOUL      6.06m(1.9)            
      7 Makeba Alcide             SR Arkansas                 6.05m   2.7  19-10.25    865
         6.05m(2.7) FOUL      5.45m(1.7)            
      8 Tanya Friesen             SR Wichita State            6.02m   1.6  19-09.00    856
         6.02m(1.6) 5.91m(2.9) FOUL                 
      9 Carly Loeffel             SO Notre Dame               5.99m   2.5  19-08.00    846
         5.96m(3.2) 5.71m(2.2) 5.99m(2.5)            
     10 Joenisha Vinson           SR Portland State           5.93m   1.3  19-05.50    828
         5.53m(2.1) 5.93m(1.3) 5.83m(1.6)            
     11 Nicole Oudenaarden        FR San Diego St             5.89m   1.7  19-04.00    816
         5.89m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
     11 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                  5.89m   1.1  19-04.00    816
         5.78m(-0.4) 5.85m(0.3) 5.89m(1.1)            
     13 Dorcas Akinniyi           SR Wisconsin                5.88m   2.8  19-03.50    813
         5.88m(2.8) 5.68m(1.5) 5.88m(2.1)            
     14 Chari Hawkins             SO Utah State               5.84m   3.4  19-02.00    801
         FOUL      5.21m(2.1) 5.84m(3.4)            
     15 Allison Reaser            JR San Diego St             5.79m   0.6  19-00.00    786
         FOUL      5.74m(0.3) 5.79m(0.6)            
     16 Deanna Latham             JR Wisconsin                5.78m   2.1  18-11.75    783
         FOUL      5.78m(2.1) FOUL                 
     17 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi              5.77m   2.2  18-11.25    780
         5.32m(1.8) 5.77m(2.2) FOUL                 
     18 Tatum Souza               JR UCLA                     5.74m   1.2  18-10.00    771
         5.46m(2.6) 5.36m(1.3) 5.74m(1.2)            
     19 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iowa            5.70m   2.6  18-08.50    759
         5.57m(0.6) 5.70m(2.6) 5.59m(0.7)            
     20 Anne Martin               JR Nebraska                 5.62m   1.3  18-05.25    735
         5.62m(1.3) 5.48m(-0.5) FOUL                 
     21 Elizabeth Kline           SR Pittsburgh               5.58m   1.4  18-03.75    723
         FOUL      5.58m(1.4) 4.94m(1.3)            
     22 Danessa Lyssy             SR Texas State              5.48m   1.3  17-11.75    694
         5.38m(2.5) 5.48m(1.3) 5.42m(1.5)            
     23 Jena Hemann               SO Texas A&M                5.38m   0.5  17-08.00    665
         5.34m(1.0) 5.38m(0.5) FOUL                 
     24 Annie Kunz                SO Texas A&M                5.00m   1.4  16-05.00    559
         FOUL      FOUL      5.00m(1.4)            
     
    Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Jena Hemann               SO Texas A&M               13.45m   44-01.50    757
          13.10m  12.55m  13.45m            
      2 Nicole Oudenaarden        FR San Diego St            13.26m   43-06.00    745
          13.25m  12.96m  13.26m            
      3 Dorcas Akinniyi           SR Wisconsin               13.13m   43-01.00    736
          FOUL  13.13m  13.10m            
      4 Danessa Lyssy             SR Texas State             13.05m   42-09.75    731
          12.26m  13.05m  FOUL            
      5 Tatum Souza               JR UCLA                    12.76m   41-10.50    711
          12.76m  11.96m  11.83m            
      6 Carly Loeffel             SO Notre Dame              12.70m   41-08.00    707
          12.43m  12.46m  12.70m            
      7 Joenisha Vinson           SR Portland State          12.68m   41-07.25    706
          12.68m  11.71m  11.82m            
      8 Annie Kunz                SO Texas A&M               12.67m   41-07.00    706
          12.67m  12.27m  11.23m            
      9 Makeba Alcide             SR Arkansas                12.35m   40-06.25    684
          12.29m  12.04m  12.35m            
     10 Allison Reaser            JR San Diego St            11.98m   39-03.75    660
          11.98m  11.37m  11.32m            
     11 Lindsay Vollmer           SO Kansas                  11.97m   39-03.25    659
          FOUL  11.97m  FOUL            
     12 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                 11.86m   38-11.00    652
          11.15m  11.86m  11.79m            
     13 Lucie Ondraschkova        SR Georgia                 11.82m   38-09.50    649
          11.82m  11.77m  FOUL            
     14 Deanna Latham             JR Wisconsin               11.43m   37-06.00    623
          11.43m  PASS  PASS            
     15 Elizabeth Kline           SR Pittsburgh              11.30m   37-01.00    615
          11.11m  11.30m  10.31m            
     16 Anne Martin               JR Nebraska                11.29m   37-00.50    614
          11.13m  11.29m  11.00m            
     17 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                11.21m   36-09.50    609
          10.54m  9.46m  11.21m            
     18 Keia Pinnick              SR Arizona State           11.07m   36-04.00    600
          10.52m  11.07m  10.62m            
     18 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State              11.07m   36-04.00    600
          11.07m  10.59m  10.91m            
     20 Tanya Friesen             SR Wichita State           11.00m   36-01.25    595
          10.38m  11.00m  FOUL            
     21 Chari Hawkins             SO Utah State              10.30m   33-09.50    549
          10.30m  FOUL  10.05m            
     22 Jesse Labreck             SR Maine                   10.20m   33-05.75    543
          9.84m  9.93m  10.20m            
     23 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi              9.90m   32-05.75    523
          9.15m  9.90m  9.62m            
     24 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iowa            9.26m   30-04.75    481
          9.26m  9.26m  9.00m            
     
    Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Lindsay Vollmer           SO Kansas                  46.18m     151-06    786
          42.96m  39.91m  46.18m            
      2 Jena Hemann               SO Texas A&M               44.76m     146-10    759
          44.32m  44.76m  41.50m            
      3 Nicole Oudenaarden        FR San Diego St            43.68m     143-04    738
          40.72m  41.30m  43.68m            
      4 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi             43.12m     141-06    727
          36.49m  36.22m  43.12m            
      5 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iowa           42.71m     140-01    719
          42.71m  41.84m  FOUL            
      6 Tanya Friesen             SR Wichita State           41.80m     137-02    702
          39.01m  41.80m  FOUL            
      7 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                 41.18m     135-01    690
          41.18m  FOUL  40.46m            
      8 Chari Hawkins             SO Utah State              41.03m     134-07    687
          31.98m  38.36m  41.03m            
      9 Deanna Latham             JR Wisconsin               39.76m     130-05    663
          36.81m  36.32m  39.76m            
     10 Anne Martin               JR Nebraska                39.70m     130-03    662
          39.70m  34.90m  36.95m            
     11 Tatum Souza               JR UCLA                    39.30m     128-11    654
          38.65m  36.79m  39.30m            
     12 Lucie Ondraschkova        SR Georgia                 39.06m     128-02    649
          35.77m  39.06m  FOUL            
     13 Keia Pinnick              SR Arizona State           38.13m     125-01    631
          36.73m  38.13m  36.55m            
     14 Allison Reaser            JR San Diego St            37.81m     124-00    625
          33.73m  35.27m  37.81m            
     15 Danessa Lyssy             SR Texas State             36.82m     120-10    606
          36.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
     16 Joenisha Vinson           SR Portland State          36.73m     120-06    605
          36.73m  34.20m  36.48m            
     17 Dorcas Akinniyi           SR Wisconsin               36.09m     118-05    592
          FOUL  36.09m  33.02m            
     18 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                35.41m     116-02    579
          31.63m  FOUL  35.41m            
     19 Makeba Alcide             SR Arkansas                34.65m     113-08    565
          33.94m  34.65m  34.30m            
     20 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State              34.28m     112-06    558
          34.28m  FOUL  30.38m            
     21 Elizabeth Kline           SR Pittsburgh              30.63m     100-06    489
          27.82m  24.93m  30.63m            
     22 Jesse Labreck             SR Maine                   29.70m      97-05    471
          29.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
     23 Carly Loeffel             SO Notre Dame              28.16m      92-05    442
          27.49m  28.16m  FOUL            
     24 Annie Kunz                SO Texas A&M               22.67m      74-04    339
          FOUL  FOUL  22.67m            
     
    Women Heptathlon
    ================================================================
        American: A  7291  9/24/1988   Jackie Joyner-Kersee, World Class AC        
    College Best: C  6440  6/7/2012    Brianne Theisen, Oregon                     
       NCAA Meet: M  6440  6/7/2012    Brianne Theisen, Oregon                     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Lindsay Vollmer           SO Kansas                    6086  
      2 Makeba Alcide             SR Arkansas                  6050  
      3 Keia Pinnick              SR Arizona State             5984  
      4 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State                5976  
      5 Tanya Friesen             SR Wichita State             5899  
      6 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                  5865  
      7 Lucie Ondraschkova        SR Georgia                   5853  
      8 Allison Reaser            JR San Diego St              5813  
      9 Tatum Souza               JR UCLA                      5691  
     10 Dorcas Akinniyi           SR Wisconsin                 5629  
     11 Chari Hawkins             SO Utah State                5598  
     12 Deanna Latham             JR Wisconsin                 5574  
     13 Joenisha Vinson           SR Portland State            5563  
     14 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi               5562  
     15 Carly Loeffel             SO Notre Dame                5470  
     16 Jena Hemann               SO Texas A&M                 5459  
     17 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iowa             5450  
     18 Xenia Rahn                SO Memphis                   5427  
     19 Jesse Labreck             SR Maine                     5423  
     20 Elizabeth Kline           SR Pittsburgh                5419  
     21 Anne Martin               JR Nebraska                  5414  
     22 Danessa Lyssy             SR Texas State               5294  
     23 Nicole Oudenaarden        FR San Diego St              4971  
     24 Annie Kunz                SO Texas A&M                 4880  
     
    Men 100 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
        American: A  9.69  9/20/2009   Tyson Gay, Adidas                           
    College Best: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State          
       NCAA Meet: M  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Charles Silmon            SR TCU                       9.92Q  3.0  3 
      2 Dentarius Locke           JR Florida State             9.97Q  1.9  1 
      3 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi              10.00Q  2.7  2 
      4 Aaron Brown               JR USC                      10.05Q  1.9  1  10.045
      5 Diondre Batson            JR Alabama                  10.05Q  3.0  3  10.050
      6 Ameer Webb                SR Texas A&M                10.07Q  2.7  2  10.067
      7 Reggie Lewis              SO Clemson                  10.07q  3.0  3  10.064
      8 Aaron Ernest              SO LSU                      10.08q  2.7  2 
      9 Prezel Hardy, Jr.         JR Texas A&M                10.11   3.0  3 
     10 Markesh Woodson           FR Missouri                 10.12   3.0  3 
     11 Ryan Milus                JR Arizona State            10.14   3.0  3 
     12 Anaso Jobodwana           SO Jackson State            10.19   2.7  2 
     13 Carl Horsley              JR CS-Northridge            10.22   1.9  1 
     14 Tevin Hester              FR Clemson                  10.24   1.9  1  10.233
     15 Joe Morris                SR Colorado                 10.24   1.9  1  10.239
     16 Will Henry                SR Utah State               10.25   2.7  2 
     17 Justin Austin             SR Iowa                     10.26   2.7  2 
     18 Justin Walker             JR Northwestern             10.28   3.0  3 
     19 Chris Royster             JR South Carolina           10.29   3.0  3 
     20 Johnathan Smith           JR Georgia                  10.31   1.9  1 
     21 Warren Fraser             SR Clemson                  10.34   1.9  1  10.336
     21 Darrell Wesh              JR Virginia Tech            10.34   2.7  2  10.336
     23 Michael Bryan             JR Texas A&M                10.35   1.9  1  10.342
     24 Josh Larney               SR Iowa                     10.35   2.7  2  10.346
     
    Men 100 Meter Dash
    =====================================================================
        American: A  9.69  9/20/2009   Tyson Gay, Adidas                           
    College Best: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State          
       NCAA Meet: M  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Charles Silmon            SR TCU                       9.89   3.2 
      2 Dentarius Locke           JR Florida State             9.91   3.2 
      3 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi               9.96   3.2 
      4 Diondre Batson            JR Alabama                  10.01   3.2  10.006
      5 Aaron Brown               JR USC                      10.01   3.2  10.008
      6 Ameer Webb                SR Texas A&M                10.14   3.2 
      7 Aaron Ernest              SO LSU                      10.17   3.2 
      8 Reggie Lewis              SO Clemson                  10.24   3.2 
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
        American: A 19.32  8/1/1996    Michael Johnson, Nike                       
    College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
       NCAA Meet: M 19.87  6/3/1988    Lorenzo Daniel - MS  State / John Capel, Flo
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Bryshon Nellum            SR USC                      19.99Q  3.2  2 
      2 Anaso Jobodwana           SO Jackson State            20.02Q  3.1  3 
      3 Ameer Webb                SR Texas A&M                20.05Q  4.3  1 
      4 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi              20.12Q  3.2  2 
      5 Aaron Brown               JR USC                      20.26Q  3.1  3 
      6 Charles Silmon            SR TCU                      20.30Q  4.3  1 
      7 Carvin Nkanata            JR Pittsburgh               20.29q  3.1  3 
      8 Justin Austin             SR Iowa                     20.33q  4.3  1 
      9 Diondre Batson            JR Alabama                  20.35   3.2  2 
     10 Akeem Williams            SR Grambling                20.41   4.3  1 
     11 Daveon Collins            JR Boise State              20.42   3.2  2 
     12 Prezel Hardy, Jr.         JR Texas A&M                20.54   3.2  2 
     13 James Taylor              SO Norfolk State            20.58   3.1  3  20.575
     13 Brendon Rodney            SO LIU Brooklyn             20.58   3.2  2 
     15 Dedric Dukes              SO Florida                  20.61   4.3  1 
     16 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake  FR LSU                      20.67   3.1  3 
     17 Michael Bryan             JR Texas A&M                20.68   3.1  3 
     18 Ryan Carter               SR Delaware Sta             20.69   4.3  1 
     19 Timothy Faust             SO Ohio State               20.70   3.2  2 
     20 Aaron Ernest              SO LSU                      20.73   3.2  2 
     21 Carl Horsley              JR CS-Northridge            20.78   4.3  1 
     22 Joe Morris                SR Colorado                 20.81   3.1  3 
     23 James Alaka               SR Washington               20.97   3.1  3 
     24 Dexter McKenzie           SO Nebraska                 21.07   4.3  1 
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash
    =====================================================================
        American: A 19.32  8/1/1996    Michael Johnson, Nike                       
    College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
       NCAA Meet: M 19.87  6/3/1988    Lorenzo Daniel - MS  State / John Capel, Flo
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Ameer Webb                SR Texas A&M                20.10   2.6 
      2 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi              20.17   2.6 
      3 Bryshon Nellum            SR USC                      20.27   2.6 
      4 Anaso Jobodwana           SO Jackson State            20.29   2.6 
      5 Aaron Brown               JR USC                      20.33   2.6 
      6 Justin Austin             SR Iowa                     20.45   2.6 
      7 Carvin Nkanata            JR Pittsburgh               20.47   2.6 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
        American: A 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, Nike                       
    College Best: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
       NCAA Meet: M 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 David Verburg             SR George Mason             45.19Q  1 
      2 Deon Lendore              SO Texas A&M                45.36Q  2 
      3 Bryshon Nellum            SR USC                      45.42Q  3 
      4 James Harris              JR Florida State            45.23Q  1 
      5 Arman Hall                FR Florida                  45.50Q  3 
      6 Hugh Graham, Jr           SO Florida                  45.56Q  2 
      7 Cass Brown-Stewart        JR Stephen F. Austi         45.62q  1 
      8 Akheem Gauntlett          SR Arkansas                 45.70q  3  45.691
      9 Mike Berry                JR Oregon                   45.70   1  45.695
     10 Quincy Downing            SO LSU                      45.87   3 
     11 Emmanuel Tugumisirize     JR Mid. Tenn. State         45.90   3 
     12 Blake Heriot              JR Baylor                   45.97   1 
     13 Kyle Clemons              SR Kansas                   46.01   2 
     14 Juan Green                FR Illinois                 46.18   3 
     15 Steven Solomon            FR Stanford                 46.41   1 
     16 Brycen Spratling          JR Pittsburgh               46.59   2 
     17 Najee Glass               FR Florida                  46.68   1 
     18 Clayton Parros            SR North Carolina           46.69   2 
     19 Ricky Babineaux           SR Texas A&M                46.91   3 
     20 Darrell Bush              FR LSU                      47.15   1 
     21 Zack Bilderback           FR Texas                    47.24   2 
     22 Patrick Feeney            JR Notre Dame               47.48   2 
     23 Stephon Pamilton          JR Illinois                 47.72   3 
     -- Daundre Barnaby           SR Miss State                  FS   2 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash
    ================================================================
        American: A 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, Nike                       
    College Best: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
       NCAA Meet: M 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Bryshon Nellum            SR USC                      44.73  
      2 Deon Lendore              SO Texas A&M                44.94  
      3 Arman Hall                FR Florida                  45.02  
      4 David Verburg             SR George Mason             45.03  
      5 James Harris              JR Florida State            45.56  
      6 Hugh Graham, Jr           SO Florida                  45.57  
      7 Cass Brown-Stewart        JR Stephen F. Austi         45.98  
      8 Akheem Gauntlett          SR Arkansas                 46.10  
     
    Men 800 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
        American: A 1:42.60  8/28/1985   Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
    College Best: C 1:44.3h  6/10/1966   Jim Ryun, Kansas                          
       NCAA Meet: M 1:44.70  6/1/1990    Mark Everett, Florida                     
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Leoman Momoh              SR Arkansas               1:47.44Q  1 
      2 Casimir Loxsom            SR Penn State             1:48.71Q  2 
      3 Elijah Greer              SR Oregon                 1:48.76Q  3  1:48.755
      4 Declan Murray             SR Loyola (Ill.)          1:47.48Q  1 
      5 Eliud Rutto               FR Mid. Tenn. State       1:48.91Q  2 
      6 Brannon Kidder            FR Penn State             1:49.01Q  3 
      7 Harun Abda                SR Minnesota              1:47.78q  1 
      8 Travis Burkstrand         SR Minnesota              1:48.74q  1 
      9 Harry McFann              JR Columbia               1:48.76   1  1:48.752
     10 Patrick Rono              SO Arkansas               1:49.17   3 
     11 Sean Obinwa               JR Florida                1:49.23   2 
     12 Grant Grosvenor           SO Montana State          1:49.41   1 
     13 Ricky West                SR Penn State             1:49.87   1 
     14 David Mokone              JR Western Kentucky       1:50.38   3 
     15 Ryan Waite                SR BYU                    1:50.57   1 
     16 Russell Dinkins           SR Princeton              1:50.70   3 
     17 Samuel Ellison            JR Villanova              1:50.99   2 
     18 Hector Hernandez          FR Texas A&M              1:51.37   2 
     19 Charles Grethen           SO Georgia                1:51.91   3 
     20 Tomas Squella             FR Arkansas               1:53.27   2 
     21 Josh Hernandez            SO Texas A&M              1:53.78   3 
     22 Brandon Lasater           SO Georgia Tech           1:54.27   3 
     23 Anthony Lieghio           SR Arkansas               1:55.08   2 
     24 Kisean Smith              FR Georgia                1:56.45   2 
     
    Men 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        American: A 1:42.60  8/28/1985   Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
    College Best: C 1:44.3h  6/10/1966   Jim Ryun, Kansas                          
       NCAA Meet: M 1:44.70  6/1/1990    Mark Everett, Florida                     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Elijah Greer              SR Oregon                 1:46.58  
      2 Casimir Loxsom            SR Penn State             1:46.88  
      3 Brannon Kidder            FR Penn State             1:47.51  
      4 Harun Abda                SR Minnesota              1:47.60  
      5 Leoman Momoh              SR Arkansas               1:47.86  
      6 Declan Murray             SR Loyola (Ill.)          1:48.02  
      7 Eliud Rutto               FR Mid. Tenn. State       1:48.07  
      8 Travis Burkstrand         SR Minnesota              1:48.24  
     
    Men 1500 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
        American: A 3:29.30  8/28/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
    College Best: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
       NCAA Meet: M 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Mac Fleet                 JR Oregon                 3:41.21Q  1 
      2 Riley Masters             SR Oklahoma               3:42.84Q  2 
      3 Sam McEntee               SO Villanova              3:41.32Q  1 
      4 Andrew Bayer              SR Indiana                3:43.00Q  2 
      5 Zach Perkins              SO Air Force              3:41.46Q  1 
      6 Jeremy Rae                SR Notre Dame             3:43.19Q  2 
      7 Austin Mudd               SO Wisconsin              3:41.47Q  1 
      8 Robby Creese              SO Penn State             3:43.55Q  2 
      9 Ryan Hill                 SR NC State               3:41.53Q  1 
     10 Patrick McGregor          SR Texas                  3:44.15Q  2 
     11 John Simons               JR Minnesota              3:41.73q  1 
     12 Patrick Casey             SR Oklahoma               3:41.93q  1 
     13 Chad Noelle               SO Oregon                 3:42.80   1 
     14 Matt Hillenbrand          JR Kentucky               3:44.48   1  3:44.475
     15 Alex Hatz                 SO Wisconsin              3:44.48   2  3:44.476
     16 Nathan Weitz              FR Northern Arizona       3:44.56   2 
     17 Christopher Fallon        SR Ohio State             3:44.62   1 
     18 Robert Denault            FR Villanova              3:44.65   2 
     19 Rich Peters               SR Boston U.              3:44.85   1 
     20 Grant Pollock             JR Virginia Tech          3:45.34   2 
     21 Tyler Stutzman            JR Stanford               3:45.48   2 
     22 Patrick Todd              SR Oregon                 3:46.95   2 
     23 James Shirvell            JR Yale                   3:50.91   2 
     24 Isaac Wendland            SR Liberty                4:00.78   1 
     
    Men 1500 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        American: A 3:29.30  8/28/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
    College Best: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
       NCAA Meet: M 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Mac Fleet                 JR Oregon                 3:50.25  
      2 Zach Perkins              SO Air Force              3:50.39  
      3 Patrick Casey             SR Oklahoma               3:50.60  
      4 Austin Mudd               SO Wisconsin              3:50.84  
      5 Jeremy Rae                SR Notre Dame             3:51.07  
      6 Robby Creese              SO Penn State             3:51.21  
      7 Sam McEntee               SO Villanova              3:51.35  
      8 Andrew Bayer              SR Indiana                3:51.39  
      9 Ryan Hill                 SR NC State               3:52.06  
     10 John Simons               JR Minnesota              3:54.25  
     11 Riley Masters             SR Oklahoma               3:55.12  
     12 Patrick McGregor          SR Texas                  4:19.82  
     
    Men 5000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        American: A 12:53.60  7/22/2011   Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
    College Best: C 13:08.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State             
       NCAA Meet: M 13:20.63  6/2/1979    Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Lawi Lalang               JR Arizona               13:35.19  
      2 Paul Chelimo              JR UNC-Greensboro        13:40.41  
      3 Diego Estrada             SR Northern Arizona      13:42.27  
      4 Maverick Darling          SR Wisconsin             13:44.56  
      5 Kemoy Campbell            JR Arkansas              13:47.70  
      6 Reed Connor               JR Wisconsin             13:50.70  
      7 Luke Caldwell             JR New Mexico            13:55.55  
      8 Henry Lelei               SR Texas A&M             13:58.55  
      9 Kirubel Erassa            SO Oklahoma State        14:00.31  
     10 Eric Jenkins              JR Northeastern          14:00.80  
     11 Wade Meddles              JR Eastern Kent          14:05.42  
     12 Andrew Colley             JR NC State              14:06.94  
     13 Futsum Zienasellassie     FR Northern Arizona      14:07.72  
     14 Dan Quigley               SR Missouri              14:08.25  
     15 Andrew Springer           JR Georgetown            14:09.32  
     16 Caleb Rhynard             FR Michigan State        14:14.10  
     17 Daniel Everett            SO Columbia              14:24.44  
     18 Thomas Awad               FR Penn                  14:24.81  
     19 Erik Olson                JR Stanford              14:25.43  
     20 Sam Masters               SR Penn State            15:03.22  
     -- Mark Amirault             SR Virginia                   DNF  
     -- Mitch Goose               SR Iona                       DNF  
     
    Men 10000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
        American: A 26:48.00  9/16/2011   Galen Rupp, Nike                         
    College Best: C 27:08.49  5/1/2010    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
       NCAA Meet: M 28:01.30  6/1/1979    Suleiman Nyambui, Texas-El Paso          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Lawi Lalang               JR Arizona               29:29.65  
      2 Paul Katam                JR UNC-Greensboro        29:41.27  
      3 Craig Lutz                SO Texas                 29:41.97  
      4 Michael Fout              SR Florida State         29:42.23  
      5 Michael Franklin          SR Princeton             29:42.34  
      6 Parker Stinson            JR Oregon                29:46.45  
      7 Girma Mecheso             SR Oklahoma State        29:47.87  
      8 Jared Ward                JR BYU                   29:51.59  
      9 Breandan O'Neill          SR Florida State         29:53.25  
     10 Kevin McDonnell           SR St. Joseph's          29:55.58  
     11 Nate Jewkes               JR Southern Utah         29:56.21  
     12 Kevin Williams            SR Oklahoma              30:02.22  
     13 Andrew Springer           JR Georgetown            30:07.07  
     14 Tylor Thatcher            JR BYU                   30:07.12  
     15 Hunter Mickow             SR Illinois              30:09.21  
     16 Thomas Porter             JR Virginia              30:14.96  
     17 Solomon Haile             JR Arkansas              30:21.21  
     18 Zachary Mayhew            SR Indiana               30:32.55  
     19 Mike Murphy               SR Columbia              30:33.43  
     20 Matthew Melancon          FR Oregon                30:42.16  
     21 Thijs Nijhuis             SO Eastern Kent          30:42.41  
     22 Chris Bendtsen            JR Princeton             31:06.83  
     23 Ryan Dohner               JR Texas                 31:08.10  
     24 Maksim Korolev            JR Harvard               33:55.86  
     
    Men 110 Meter Hurdles
    ========================================================================
        American: A 12.80  9/7/2012    Aries Merritt, Reebok                       
    College Best: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
       NCAA Meet: M 13.21  6/2/2006    Aries Merritt, Tennessee                    
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Spencer Adams             SR Clemson                  13.24Q  2.1  3 
      2 Wayne Davis II            JR Texas A&M                13.25Q  3.0  1 
      3 Johnathan Cabral          SO Oregon                   13.46Q  2.3  2 
      4 Eddie Lovett              JR Florida                  13.29Q  2.1  3 
      5 Keith Hayes               SR Kentucky                 13.32Q  3.0  1 
      6 Donald Pollitt            SO Syracuse                 13.55Q  2.3  2  13.545
      7 Greggmar Swift            JR Indiana State            13.51q  3.0  1 
      8 Trevor Brown              JR Colorado St.             13.55q  3.0  1  13.547
      9 Terrence Somerville       SR Cincinnati               13.67   2.3  2 
     10 Marcus Maxey              SR Clemson                  13.75   2.1  3 
     11 Keith Nkrumah             SR Norfolk State            13.77   2.1  3 
     12 Solomon Williams          SR Arkansas State           13.80   2.1  3 
     13 Demoye Bogle              JR Ohio State               13.87   2.3  2  13.866
     14 Timothy Young             SR Texas State              13.87   2.1  3  13.867
     15 Ray Stewart               SR California               13.89   3.0  1 
     16 Brandon Winters           JR Purdue                   13.95   2.3  2 
     17 Ackeem Smith              SR UMES                     13.97   3.0  1 
     18 William Taylor            SO Arizona State            13.98   3.0  1 
     19 Jordan Mullen             SR Iowa                     14.04   2.3  2 
     20 Trey Holloway             FR Hampton                  14.05   2.3  2 
     21 Aleec Harris              JR USC                      14.13   2.1  3 
     22 Chris Williams            FR Washington               14.46   2.1  3 
     23 Keiron Stewart            SR Texas                    15.58   2.3  2 
     
    Men 110 Meter Hurdles
    =====================================================================
        American: A 12.80  9/7/2012    Aries Merritt, Reebok                       
    College Best: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
       NCAA Meet: M 13.21  6/2/2006    Aries Merritt, Tennessee                    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Wayne Davis II            JR Texas A&M                13.14   3.8 
      2 Eddie Lovett              JR Florida                  13.32   3.8 
      3 Spencer Adams             SR Clemson                  13.34   3.8 
      4 Keith Hayes               SR Kentucky                 13.40   3.8 
      5 Johnathan Cabral          SO Oregon                   13.41   3.8 
      6 Donald Pollitt            SO Syracuse                 13.52   3.8 
      7 Greggmar Swift            JR Indiana State            13.58   3.8 
      8 Trevor Brown              JR Colorado St.             13.69   3.8 
     
    Men 400 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
        American: A 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
    College Best: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
       NCAA Meet: M 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Reggie Wyatt              SR USC                      49.23Q  3 
      2 Miles Ukaoma              JR Nebraska                 49.63Q  2 
      3 Michael Stigler           SO Kansas                   49.66Q  1 
      4 Steven White              SR North Texas              49.82Q  1 
      5 Ali Arastu                JR Michigan                 50.03Q  2 
      6 Caleb Cross               SR Arkansas                 50.39Q  3 
      7 Jeffery Gibson            SR Oral Roberts             50.40q  3 
      8 Isaiah Gill               SR Texas Tech               50.51q  1 
      9 Gregory Coleman           SO Texas A&M                50.56   1 
     10 Ethan Holmes              SR Iowa                     50.69   2 
     11 Jodi-Rae Blackwood        JR Nebraska                 50.87   3 
     12 Eric Futch                FR Houston                  51.15   2 
     13 Joshua Smith              JR UTSA                     51.27   2 
     14 Zachary Ray               SR Boston U.                51.32   3 
     15 Antonio Blanks            SO Ohio State               51.74   2  51.731
     16 Jibri Victorian           SR Coppin State             51.74   1  51.734
     17 Keenan Michael            SR Michigan State           52.06   3 
     18 Yusuf Muhammad            JR Louisiana Tech           52.16   2 
     19 Andre' Peart              JR Purdue                   52.28   1 
     20 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homm  FR LIU Brooklyn             52.40   2 
     21 Kamohelo Mangojeane       FR Western Kentucky         52.42   1 
     22 Scottie Hearns            FR Miss State               52.68   3 
     23 Drew Branch               SO Georgia                  53.51   3 
     24 Austin Hollimon           SR Princeton                54.82   1 
     
    Men 400 Meter Hurdles
    ================================================================
        American: A 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
    College Best: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
       NCAA Meet: M 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Reggie Wyatt              SR USC                      48.58  
      2 Michael Stigler           SO Kansas                   49.19  
      3 Steven White              SR North Texas              49.32  
      4 Ali Arastu                JR Michigan                 49.37  
      5 Jeffery Gibson            SR Oral Roberts             49.39  
      6 Miles Ukaoma              JR Nebraska                 49.57  
      7 Isaiah Gill               SR Texas Tech               50.44  
      8 Caleb Cross               SR Arkansas                 51.54  
     
    Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    ===================================================================
        American: A 8:08.82  7/14/2006   Daniel Lincoln                            
    College Best: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
       NCAA Meet: M 8:12.39  6/1/1978    Henry Rono, Washington State              
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Anthony Rotich            SO UTEP                   8:32.50Q  1 
      2 Henry Lelei               SR Texas A&M              8:40.18Q  2 
      3 Stanley Kebenei           SO Arkansas               8:36.54Q  1 
      4 Curtis Carr               JR BYU                    8:41.74Q  2 
      5 Ole Hesselbjerg           SO Eastern Kent           8:42.70Q  1 
      6 Aric VanHalen             SR Colorado               8:44.70Q  2 
      7 Jared Bassett             SR Portland               8:43.23Q  1 
      8 Mattias Wolter            JR Louisville             8:45.00Q  2 
      9 Tomas Cotter              SR Wichita State          8:43.38Q  1 
     10 Dakota Peachee            SR High Point             8:45.81Q  2 
     11 Max Darrah                SO Georgetown             8:43.71q  1 
     12 Robby Nierman             JR Indiana                8:46.58q  1 
     13 Mason Ferlic              FR Michigan               8:47.09   2 
     14 Alex Brill                JR Wisconsin              8:52.37   1 
     15 Dylan Sorensen            JR Georgetown             8:53.51   2 
     16 Luis Orta                 SR Kentucky               8:59.33   1 
     17 Trevor Van Ackeren        SR Texas                  9:01.72   2 
     18 Isaac Spencer             SO Texas A&M              9:03.43   2 
     19 Mark Parrish              JR Florida                9:06.24   1 
     20 Joshua Roche              FR Indiana                9:10.77   2 
     21 John Coyle                SR Weber State            9:12.47   2 
     22 Zak Seddon                FR Florida State          9:14.92   1 
     23 Dustin Betz               SR Indiana State          9:20.79   2 
     -- Fabian Clarkson           SO Oklahoma State             DNF   1 
     
    Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    ================================================================
        American: A 8:08.82  7/14/2006   Daniel Lincoln                            
    College Best: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
       NCAA Meet: M 8:12.39  6/1/1978    Henry Rono, Washington State              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Anthony Rotich            SO UTEP                   8:21.19  
      2 Henry Lelei               SR Texas A&M              8:23.16  
      3 Stanley Kebenei           SO Arkansas               8:24.45  
      4 Curtis Carr               JR BYU                    8:40.87  
      5 Dakota Peachee            SR High Point             8:43.04  
      6 Mattias Wolter            JR Louisville             8:43.59  
      7 Ole Hesselbjerg           SO Eastern Kent           8:43.80  
      8 Aric VanHalen             SR Colorado               8:44.50  
      9 Tomas Cotter              SR Wichita State          8:45.10  
     10 Jared Bassett             SR Portland               8:45.33  
     11 Max Darrah                SO Georgetown             8:55.86  
     12 Robby Nierman             JR Indiana                8:58.18  
     
    Men 4x100 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
        American: A 37.40  8/21/1993   World Championship Team, Olympic Team  8/8/1
    College Best: C 38.04  6/2/1998    Texas Christian                             
       NCAA Meet: M 38.04  6/2/1998    Texas Christian                             
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Auburn                                                38.76Q  1 
         1) Jeremy Hardy SR                 2) Harry Adams SR                 
         3) Marcus Rowland SR               4) Keenan Brock JR                
      2 Florida                                               38.77Q  2 
         1) Antwan Wright FR                2) Hugh Graham, Jr SO             
         3) Leonardo Seymore SR             4) Dedric Dukes SO                
      3 LSU                                                   38.94Q  3 
         1) Damar Forbes SR                 2) Aaron Ernest SO                
         3) Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake FR     4) Shermund Allsop JR             
      4 Alabama                                               38.78Q  1 
         1) Alex Sanders JR                 2) Diondre Batson JR              
         3) Akeem Haynes JR                 4) Dushane Farrier SR             
      5 Florida State                                         39.14Q  3 
         1) David Ambler SR                 2) Dentarius Locke JR             
         3) Stefan Brits SO                 4) James Harris JR                
      6 TCU                                                   39.15Q  2 
         1) Harvey McSwain FR               2) Charles Silmon SR              
         3) Ronnie Baker FR                 4) Raymond Bozmans FR             
      7 Arkansas                                              39.25q  3 
         1) Caleb Cross SR                  2) Jarrion Lawson FR              
         3) Akheem Gauntlett SR             4) Neil Braddy JR                 
      8 Iowa                                                  39.31q  3 
         1) Tevin-Cee Mincy JR              2) Justin Austin SR               
         3) Ethan Holmes SR                 4) Josh Larney SR                 
      9 Arizona State                                         39.44   2 
         1) Devan Spann SO                  2) William Henry JR               
         3) Chris Burrows SR                4) Ryan Milus JR                  
     10 Clemson                                               39.46   3 
         1) Reggie Lewis SO                 2) Warren Fraser SR               
         3) Brunson Miller SR               4) Tevin Hester FR                
     11 Northwestern St.                                      39.57   3 
         1) Gabriel White FR                2) Hanoj Carter FR                
         3) Kendal Taylor SR                4) Justin Walker JR               
     12 Louisiana Tech                                        39.71   3 
         1) Devin Henderson SO              2) Trey Hadnot JR                 
         3) Niko Richey SR                  4) Dennis Richardson JR           
     13 Illinois                                              39.76   2 
         1) Julian Smith JR                 2) Brandon Stryganek SO           
         3) Stephon Pamilton JR             4) DJ Zahn SO                     
     14 Baylor                                                39.78   1 
         1) Justin Allen SR                 2) Blake Heriot JR                
         3) Mark'Quis Frazier SR            4) Alex Reece FR                  
     15 Nebraska                                              39.84   2 
         1) John Welk SO                    2) Dexter McKenzie SO             
         3) Ricco Hall FR                   4) Tim Thompson JR                
     16 Oregon                                                39.89   2 
         1) Dior Mathis JR                  2) Arthur Delaney SO              
         3) B.J. Kelley SO                  4) De'Anthony Thomas SO           
     17 Ohio State                                            40.08   1 
         1) Devin Smith SO                  2) Timothy Faust SO               
         3) Nick Batcha SO                  4) Demoye Bogle JR                
     18 Kansas State                                          40.27   2 
         1) Dane Steen SO                   2) Carlos Rodriguez JR            
         3) Tyris Jefferson FR              4) Ifeanyichukwu Otuonye FR       
     19 Cornell                                               40.29   1 
         1) Ryan Hynes FR                   2) Jedidiah Adarquah-Yiadom SR    
         3) Bruno Hortelano-Roig JR         4) Kinsley Ojukwu JR              
     20 Washington                                            40.32   1 
         1) Chris Williams FR               2) James Alaka SR                 
         3) Quadelle Satterwhite FR         4) Matt Anthony JR                
     21 Houston                                               40.54   3 
         1) Leshon Collins FR               2) Eric Futch FR                  
         3) James Arnett FR                 4) Isaiah Sweeney SR              
     22 California                                            40.68   1 
         1) Julius Travis FR                2) Tom Blocker JR                 
         3) Dash Oliver JR                  4) Ray Stewart SR                 
     23 Savannah State                                        40.70   2 
         1) Kenshard Hamilton FR            2) Chazwyn Price SR               
         3) Cameron Hall SO                 4) Darrius Baker SR               
     -- Tennessee                                               DNF   1 
         1) Arnez Hardnick SR               2) Jarael Nelvis JR               
         3) Reginald Juin SR                4) Jamol James SO                 
     
    Men 4x100 Meter Relay
    ================================================================
        American: A 37.40  8/21/1993   World Championship Team, Olympic Team  8/8/1
    College Best: C 38.04  6/2/1998    Texas Christian                             
       NCAA Meet: M 38.04  6/2/1998    Texas Christian                             
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Florida                                               38.53  
         1) Antwan Wright FR                2) Hugh Graham, Jr SO             
         3) Leonardo Seymore SR             4) Dedric Dukes SO                
      2 Alabama                                               38.54  
         1) Alex Sanders JR                 2) Diondre Batson JR              
         3) Akeem Haynes JR                 4) Dushane Farrier SR             
      3 Auburn                                                38.69  
         1) Jeremy Hardy SR                 2) Harry Adams SR                 
         3) Marcus Rowland SR               4) Keenan Brock JR                
      4 LSU                                                   38.78  
         1) Damar Forbes SR                 2) Aaron Ernest SO                
         3) Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake FR     4) Shermund Allsop JR             
      5 Arkansas                                              39.49  
         1) Caleb Cross SR                  2) Jarrion Lawson FR              
         3) Akheem Gauntlett SR             4) Neil Braddy JR                 
      6 Iowa                                                  39.77  
         1) Tevin-Cee Mincy JR              2) Justin Austin SR               
         3) Ethan Holmes SR                 4) Josh Larney SR                 
      7 TCU                                                   39.87  
         1) Harvey McSwain FR               2) Narada Jackson JR              
         3) Ronnie Baker FR                 4) Raymond Bozmans FR             
      8 Florida State                                         42.30  
         1) Alonzo Russell JR               2) Dentarius Locke JR             
         3) Stefan Brits SO                 4) James Harris JR                
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===================================================================
        American: A 2:54.20  7/22/1998   Goodwill Games Team                       
    College Best: C 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU                                       
       NCAA Meet: M 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU                                       
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Texas A&M                                           3:02.38Q  3 
         1) Ricky Babineaux SR              2) Aldrich Bailey, Jr. FR         
         3) Carlyle Roudette JR             4) Deon Lendore SO                
      2 Florida                                             3:02.64Q  2 
         1) Najee Glass FR                  2) Hugh Graham, Jr SO             
         3) Dedric Dukes SO                 4) Arman Hall FR                  
      3 Arkansas                                            3:04.00Q  1 
         1) Neil Braddy JR                  2) Anton Kokorin SR               
         3) Caleb Cross SR                  4) Akheem Gauntlett SR            
      4 LSU                                                 3:04.08Q  1 
         1) Quincy Downing SO               2) Caleb Williams SR              
         3) Cyril Grayson FR                4) Darrell Bush FR                
      5 Oregon                                              3:04.20Q  3 
         1) Jack Galpin FR                  2) Arthur Delaney SO              
         3) Kevin Anding SR                 4) Mike Berry JR                  
      6 Baylor                                              3:05.38Q  2 
         1) Blake Heriot JR                 2) Isaiah Duke FR                 
         3) Joe Barb JR                     4) Drew Seale SR                  
      7 TCU                                                 3:04.71q  1 
         1) Joshua Washington SO            2) Narada Jackson JR              
         3) Lavon Collins JR                4) Ronnie Baker FR                
      8 Illinois                                            3:04.97q  1 
         1) DJ Zahn SO                      2) Cam Viney FR                   
         3) Juan Green FR                   4) Stephon Pamilton JR            
      9 Kansas                                              3:05.63   3 
         1) DeMario Johnson SO              2) Kyle Clemons SR                
         3) Michael Stigler SO              4) Kenneth McCuin SO              
     10 Miss State                                          3:06.17   2 
         1) Tavaris Tate SR                 2) Randy Patterson JR             
         3) Daundre Barnaby SR              4) Brandon McBride FR             
     11 Oklahoma                                            3:06.35   3 
         1) Ethan Baker SO                  2) Jamel Wood SR                  
         3) Waymon Storey JR                4) Nathaniel Winfrey JR           
     12 Alabama                                             3:06.69   1 
         1) Joel Lynch SR                   2) Dwight Davis FR                
         3) Ken Taylor JR                   4) Quincy Smith FR                
     13 Mid. Tenn. State                                    3:06.80   1 
         1) Andre Hamilton JR               2) Noah Akwu SR                   
         3) Demetrius Shelton SO            4) Emmanuel Tugumisirize JR       
     14 Penn State                                          3:06.84   3 
         1) Bernard Bennett-Green JR        2) Emunael Mpanduki SR            
         3) Aaron Nadolsky JR               4) Brandon Bennett-Green JR       
     15 Minnesota                                           3:06.91   2 
         1) Jacob Capek JR                  2) Harun Abda SR                  
         3) Goaner Deng FR                  4) Cameron Boy SR                 
     16 Nebraska                                            3:06.96   2 
         1) Ricco Hall FR                   2) Christian Sandefer FR          
         3) Miles Ukaoma JR                 4) Levi Gipson FR                 
     17 Western Kentucky                                    3:07.68   3 
         1) Christopher Chamness JR         2) Ja'Karyus Redwine FR           
         3) Marcus Winstead JR              4) Elvyonn Bailey JR              
     18 UTEP                                                3:08.02   1 
         1) Carnell Horn FR                 2) A-Shawni Mitchell SO           
         3) Daniel Tarango FR               4) Abiola Onakoya JR              
     19 Ohio State                                          3:08.18   2 
         1) Champ Page FR                   2) Korbin Smith SR                
         3) Marvel Brooks SR                4) Antonio Blanks SO              
     20 Pittsburgh                                          3:09.54   3 
         1) Micah Murray JR                 2) Carvin Nkanata JR              
         3) Charles Ross JR                 4) Brycen Spratling JR            
     21 Stephen F. Austin                                   3:09.84   1  3:09.838
         1) Torin Crowder JR                2) Jontel Goff SO                 
         3) Josh Taylor JR                  4) Cass Brown-Stewart JR          
     22 Princeton                                           3:09.84   2  3:09.839
         1) Tom Hopkins JR                  2) Daniel McCord JR               
         3) Russell Dinkins SR              4) Austin Hollimon SR             
     23 Notre Dame                                          3:10.14   3 
         1) Brendan Dougherty SR            2) Christopher Giesting SO        
         3) Jarrod Buchanon JR              4) Patrick Feeney JR              
     24 George Mason                                        3:10.30   2 
         1) Angel Coburn FR                 2) David Verburg SR               
         3) DaQuan Smalls FR                4) Adrian Vaughn JR               
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ================================================================
        American: A 2:54.20  7/22/1998   Goodwill Games Team                       
    College Best: C 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU                                       
       NCAA Meet: M 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU                                       
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Florida                                             3:01.34  
         1) Najee Glass FR                  2) Hugh Graham, Jr SO             
         3) Dedric Dukes SO                 4) Arman Hall FR                  
      2 Arkansas                                            3:02.89  
         1) Neil Braddy JR                  2) Anton Kokorin SR               
         3) Caleb Cross SR                  4) Akheem Gauntlett SR            
      3 Oregon                                              3:03.61  
         1) Jack Galpin FR                  2) Arthur Delaney SO              
         3) Kevin Anding SR                 4) Mike Berry JR                  
      4 LSU                                                 3:04.62  
         1) Quincy Downing SO               2) Darrell Bush FR                
         3) Cyril Grayson FR                4) Caleb Williams SR              
      5 Illinois                                            3:04.83  
         1) DJ Zahn SO                      2) Cam Viney FR                   
         3) Juan Green FR                   4) Stephon Pamilton JR            
      6 Baylor                                              3:04.84  
         1) Blake Heriot JR                 2) Isaiah Duke FR                 
         3) Joe Barb JR                     4) Drew Seale SR                  
      7 TCU                                                 3:05.37  
         1) Joshua Washington SO            2) Narada Jackson JR              
         3) Lavon Collins JR                4) Ronnie Baker FR                
      8 Texas A&M                                           3:07.64  
         1) Ricky Babineaux SR              2) Aldrich Bailey, Jr. FR         
         3) Carlyle Roudette JR             4) Deon Lendore SO                
     
    Men High Jump
    ==========================================================================
        American: A 2.40m  8/7/1991    Charles Austin, Unattached                  
    College Best: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
       NCAA Meet: M 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Derek Drouin              SR Indiana                  2.34m    7-08.00 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.24 2.28 2.31 2.34 2.39 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XPP   XO  XXX 
      2 Erik Kynard               SR Kansas State             2.31m    7-07.00 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.24 2.28 2.31 2.34 
          PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Geoff Davis               SR Purdue                   2.24m    7-04.25 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.24 2.28 
            O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Anthony May               JR Arkansas                 2.24m    7-04.25 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.24 2.28 
            O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      4 James Harris              JR Florida State            2.24m    7-04.25 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.24 2.28 
          PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
      6 Maalik Reynolds           JR Penn                     2.20m    7-02.50 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.24 
          PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
      7 Jacorian Duffield         SO Texas Tech               2.20m    7-02.50 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.24 
            O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      8 Wally Ellenson            FR Minnesota                2.20m    7-02.50 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.24 
            O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      8 Edgar Rivera-Morales      SR Arizona                  2.20m    7-02.50 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.24 
          PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     10 Marcus Jackson            JR Miss State               2.20m    7-02.50 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.24 
           XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     11 Alexander Bowen Jr.       SO Albany                   2.20m    7-02.50 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.24 
            O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     11 Ronnie Black              SR Virginia Tech            2.20m    7-02.50 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.24 
            O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     13 Montez Blair              JR Cornell                  2.15m    7-00.50 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     13 Dwayne Golbek             SR Arkansas                 2.15m    7-00.50 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     13 Justin Fondren            FR Alabama                  2.15m    7-00.50 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     16 Mohamed Koita             JR Manhattan                2.15m    7-00.50 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
            O   XO   XO  XXX 
     17 Darius King               JR Indiana                  2.10m    6-10.75 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 
            O    O  XXX 
     17 Reginald Miller Jr.       SO SE Missouri              2.10m    6-10.75 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 
            O    O  XXX 
     19 Sean Reilly               SR Penn State               2.10m    6-10.75 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 
            O   XO  XXX 
     20 Bradley Adkins            FR Texas Tech               2.10m    6-10.75 
         2.05 2.10 2.15 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     21 Mark Jones                SO Colorado                 2.05m    6-08.75 
         2.05 2.10 
            O  XXX 
     21 Django Lovett             JR New Mexico               2.05m    6-08.75 
         2.05 2.10 
            O  XXX 
     21 Trevor Evanson            SO Northern Colorad         2.05m    6-08.75 
         2.05 2.10 
            O  XXX 
     24 Deante Kemper             SO Northern Arizona         2.05m    6-08.75 
         2.05 2.10 
          XXO  XXX 
     
    Men Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
        American: A 6.04m  6/8/2008    Brad Walker, Nike                           
    College Best: C 5.98m  5/25/1996   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
       NCAA Meet: M 5.82m  5/29/1996   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Sam Kendricks             SO Mississippi              5.70m   18-08.25 
         5.10 5.25 5.40 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.65 5.70 5.75 
            O    O    O    O   XO   XO  PPP    O  XXX 
      2 Jack Whitt                SR Oral Roberts             5.65m   18-06.50 
         5.10 5.25 5.40 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.65 5.70 5.75 
          PPP  PPP   XO   XO  PPP    O    O  XPP   XX 
      3 Shawn Barber              FR Akron                    5.60m   18-04.50 
         5.10 5.25 5.40 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.65 
          PPP    O  XXO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
      4 Andrew Irwin              SO Arkansas                 5.60m   18-04.50 
         5.10 5.25 5.40 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.65 5.70 
          PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
      5 Victor Weirich            SR BYU                      5.55m   18-02.50 
         5.10 5.25 5.40 5.50 5.55 5.60 
          PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      6 Jeremy Klas               SR Idaho                    5.50m   18-00.50 
         5.10 5.25 5.40 5.50 5.55 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
      7 Kyle Wait                 JR Kansas State             5.40m   17-08.50 
         5.10 5.25 5.40 5.50 
          PPP    O    O  XXX 
      7 Josh Dangel               JR Cincinnati               5.40m   17-08.50 
         5.10 5.25 5.40 5.50 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      7 Tyler Porter              JR Tennessee                5.40m   17-08.50 
         5.10 5.25 5.40 5.50 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      7 Michael Arnold            SR Idaho State              5.40m   17-08.50 
         5.10 5.25 5.40 5.50 
          PPP    O    O  XXX 
     11 Joey Uhle                 SO Air Force                5.40m   17-08.50 
         5.10 5.25 5.40 5.50 
           XO   XO    O  XXX 
     12 Michael Viken             JR Eastern Illi             5.40m   17-08.50 
         5.10 5.25 5.40 5.50 
          PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
     12 Reese Watson              FR Texas                    5.40m   17-08.50 
         5.10 5.25 5.40 5.50 
          PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
     14 Chase Brannon             JR Tennessee                5.40m   17-08.50 
         5.10 5.25 5.40 5.50 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
     15 Joseph Caraway            SR LSU                      5.25m   17-02.75 
         5.10 5.25 5.40 
            O    O  XXX 
     15 Jake Blankenship          FR Tennessee                5.25m   17-02.75 
         5.10 5.25 5.40 
            O    O  XXX 
     15 Chris Uhle                SO Virginia Tech            5.25m   17-02.75 
         5.10 5.25 5.40 
            O    O  XXX 
     15 Andrew LaHaye             SR Florida State            5.25m   17-02.75 
         5.10 5.25 5.40 
            O    O  XXX 
     15 Alex Bishop               JR Kansas                   5.25m   17-02.75 
         5.10 5.25 5.40 
            O    O  XXX 
     20 Thomas Reinecke           SR LSU                      5.25m   17-02.75 
         5.10 5.25 5.40 
           XO    O  XXX 
     21 Scott Houston             SR Indiana                  5.25m   17-02.75 
         5.10 5.25 5.40 
            O   XO  XXX 
     22 Casey Bowen               SO Kansas                   5.25m   17-02.75 
         5.10 5.25 5.40 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     23 Alfonso Scannapieco       JR Albany                   5.25m   17-02.75 
         5.10 5.25 5.40 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
     
    Men Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
        American: A 8.95m  8/30/1991   Mike Powell, Foot Locker AC                 
    College Best: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
       NCAA Meet: M 8.53m  6/3/1993    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Damar Forbes              SR LSU                      8.35m   2.9  27-04.75 
         FOUL      8.35m(2.9) 8.14m(2.2) PASS      PASS      7.95m(1.2)
      2 Raymond Higgs             JR Arkansas                 8.03m   2.3  26-04.25 
         FOUL      7.87m(2.7) 7.90m(0.4) 7.87m(2.0) 8.03m(2.3) 7.99m(2.3)
      3 Mike Hartfield            SR Ohio State               7.96m   2.3  26-01.50 
         7.96m(2.3) 7.90m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
      4 Cameron Hudson            FR East Carolin             7.86m   3.0  25-09.50 
         7.14m(2.3) 7.86m(3.0) 7.10m(2.0) 7.28m(2.3) 7.42m(1.8) 7.26m(2.4)
      5 Jeff Artis-Gray           SR Virginia Tech            7.85m   3.7  25-09.25 
         7.69m(4.5) 7.59m(1.9) 7.78m(2.8) 7.85m(3.7) FOUL      7.80m(2.7)
      6 Kamal Fuller              JR Alabama                  7.83m   1.8  25-08.25 
         FOUL      7.70m(1.2) 7.83m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      7.53m(2.1)
      7 Jharyl Bowry              JR Kansas State             7.83m   3.5  25-08.25 
         FOUL      7.83m(3.5) 7.44m(2.8) FOUL      PASS      FOUL     
      8 Janis Leitis              SR Nebraska                 7.82m   2.9  25-08.00 
         7.61m(1.8) 7.81m(2.3) 7.72m(4.7) FOUL      FOUL      7.82m(2.9)
      9 Tyler Stepp               JR East Tenn. S             7.79m   2.7  25-06.75 
         FOUL      7.79m(2.7) 7.62m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      4.89m(3.3)
     10 Blake Carter              SO SE Missouri              7.78m   2.7  25-06.25 
         FOUL      7.78m(2.7) FOUL                 
     11 Jameel Abdul-Mateen       SO Clemson                  7.77m   1.9  25-06.00 
         7.25m(1.4) FOUL      7.77m(1.9)            
     12 Stefan Brits              SO Florida State            7.65m   1.6  25-01.25 
         7.58m(2.0) FOUL      7.65m(1.6)            
     13 Ted Hooper                JR UC Riverside             7.60m   2.0  24-11.25 
         7.60m(2.0) FOUL      7.57m(1.9)            
     14 Jarrion Lawson            FR Arkansas                 7.60m   2.1  24-11.25 
         FOUL      FOUL      7.60m(2.1)            
     15 Morrie Turner             SR Oral Roberts             7.56m   3.5  24-09.75 
         FOUL      FOUL      7.56m(3.5)            
     15 Korbin Smith              SR Ohio State               7.56m   3.0  24-09.75 
         FOUL      FOUL      7.56m(3.0)            
     17 Kevin Bell                JR South Florida            7.53m   2.3  24-08.50 
         7.53m(2.3) FOUL      7.50m(2.0)            
     18 Malcolm Pennix            SR Missouri                 7.48m   3.4  24-06.50 
         FOUL      FOUL      7.48m(3.4)            
     19 Willie Alexander          FR Long Beach St            7.43m   1.7  24-04.50 
         7.41m(2.3) 7.26m(2.9) 7.43m(1.7)            
     20 Lavon Allen               SR Charleston South         7.39m   2.8  24-03.00 
         7.39m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
     21 Hammed Suleman            JR California               7.33m   0.5  24-00.75 
         FOUL      7.33m(0.5) FOUL                 
     22 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                  7.15m   2.1  23-05.50 
         7.15m(2.1) 7.15m(2.3) 5.36m(3.6)            
     -- Tarik Batchelor           SR Arkansas                  FOUL                 
         FOUL      PASS      FOUL                 
     -- Laderrick Ward            SO SIU-Edwardsville          FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
     
    Men Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================
        American: A 18.09m  7/27/1996   Kenny Harrison, Mizuno                     
    College Best: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
       NCAA Meet: M 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Omar Craddock             SR Florida                 16.92m   1.9  55-06.25 
         16.80m(2.7) FOUL      16.77m(1.6) 16.68m(2.1) 16.80m(3.2) 16.92m(1.9)
      2 Manuel Ziegler            SO Memphis                 16.48m   2.1  54-01.00 
         15.57m(2.4) 16.48m(2.1) 16.35m(1.9) FOUL      14.50m(3.7) FOUL     
      3 Floyd Ross                SR New Mexico              16.13m   1.7  52-11.00 
         15.99m(2.0) 15.82m(4.9) 16.09m(2.5) 15.62m(2.3) 16.13m(1.7) FOUL     
      4 Cameron Parker            SR TCU                     15.95m   2.1  52-04.00 
         15.66m(1.2) 15.52m(1.5) 15.95m(2.1) FOUL      15.73m(1.7) FOUL     
      5 Cordairo Golden           JR Mid. Tenn. State        15.95m   2.4  52-04.00 
         FOUL      FOUL      15.95m(2.4) 15.91m(1.7) 15.80m(2.1) 14.09m(3.3)
      6 Imani Brown               FR Alabama                 15.92m   2.1  52-02.75 
         FOUL      15.85m(3.8) 15.92m(2.1) 15.73m(2.4) FOUL      15.49m(1.5)
      7 Jonathan Gardner          JR Georgia Tech            15.92m   3.7  52-02.75 
         13.72m(2.9) 13.44m(3.6) 15.92m(3.7) 15.42m(1.7) FOUL      15.75m(2.4)
      8 Klyvens Delaunay          FR Iowa                    15.91m   1.3  52-02.50 
         15.27m(2.4) 15.31m(1.9) 15.91m(1.3) FOUL      14.99m(3.3) 15.33m(1.1)
      9 Matthew Oneal             FR South Florida           15.90m   1.4  52-02.00 
         15.63m(1.1) FOUL      15.90m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      15.57m(1.1)
     10 Mark Jackson              JR UTEP                    15.87m   1.1  52-01.00 
         15.87m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
     11 Edgar Panford             JR Northern Arizona        15.82m   0.9  51-11.00 
         15.52m(2.1) 15.62m(1.8) 15.82m(0.9)            
     12 Jason Harper              JR Miss State              15.73m   2.0  51-07.25 
         FOUL      15.61m(4.0) 15.73m(2.0)            
     13 Ryan Swafford             SR UC Riverside            15.72m   1.6  51-07.00 
         15.72m(1.6) FOUL      15.28m(3.3)            
     14 Andre Dorsey              SO Kennesaw State          15.69m   2.7  51-05.75 
         15.69m(2.7) 14.38m(2.8) 15.52m(3.4)            
     15 John Horton               SO Houston                 15.62m   2.5  51-03.00 
         15.38m(3.1) 15.15m(2.8) 15.62m(2.5)            
     16 Dave Brown                JR Texas A&M               15.58m   1.9  51-01.50 
         15.58m(1.9) 15.48m(2.1) FOUL                 
     17 Tarik Batchelor           SR Arkansas                15.55m   2.5  51-00.25 
         FOUL      FOUL      15.55m(2.5)            
     18 Marquis Dendy             SO Florida                 15.47m   0.6  50-09.25 
         15.38m(1.0) 15.47m(0.6) FOUL                 
     19 Jason Johnson             SR East Tenn. S            15.44m   1.4  50-08.00 
         15.44m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
     20 Preston Woodard           JR Prairie View            15.41m   3.3  50-06.75 
         15.25m(3.2) 15.41m(3.3) 15.22m(1.2)            
     21 Oladipo Fagbemi           SR Minnesota               15.40m   3.0  50-06.25 
         FOUL      14.48m(3.4) 15.40m(3.0)            
     22 Charles White             JR Sam Houston             15.35m   1.2  50-04.50 
         FOUL      15.35m(1.2) FOUL                 
     23 Fitzroy Dunkley           FR LSU                     15.33m   2.6  50-03.50 
         15.02m(1.2) FOUL      15.33m(2.6)            
     24 Morris Kersh              SR Mississippi             15.16m   1.2  49-09.00 
         FOUL      14.72m(4.2) 15.16m(1.2)            
     
    Men Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
        American: A 23.12m  5/20/1990   Randy Barnes, Mazda                        
    College Best: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
       NCAA Meet: M 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Ryan Crouser              SO Texas                   20.31m   66-07.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  20.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      2 Jordan Clarke             SR Arizona State           20.28m   66-06.50 
          19.25m  20.28m  20.07m  19.21m  20.11m  20.07m
      3 Kole Weldon               SO Texas Tech              19.28m   63-03.25 
          18.82m  FOUL  19.28m  19.17m  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Jonathan Jones            SO Buffalo                 19.24m   63-01.50 
          17.65m  18.21m  18.65m  FOUL  19.24m  FOUL
      5 Chad Wright               JR Nebraska                18.95m   62-02.25 
          17.77m  18.16m  18.95m  17.67m  17.98m  18.93m
      6 Danny Block               JR Wisconsin               18.89m   61-11.75 
          18.18m  18.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.89m
      7 Kevin Farley              SO SE Missouri             18.89m   61-11.75 
          17.68m  18.89m  18.00m  17.29m  17.69m  FOUL
      8 Stephen Mozia             SO Cornell                 18.75m   61-06.25 
          18.17m  18.75m  18.55m  18.16m  17.91m  FOUL
      9 Cody Riffle               SO Michigan                18.62m   61-01.25 
          17.37m  18.34m  18.62m  17.84m  17.73m  FOUL
     10 Brad Szypka               SO Kentucky                18.57m   60-11.25 
          18.16m  18.57m  18.02m            
     11 Nick Vena                 SO Georgia                 18.49m   60-08.00 
          FOUL  18.49m  FOUL            
     12 Hayden Baillio            SR Texas                   18.41m   60-05.00 
          18.04m  18.41m  FOUL            
     13 Jon Arthur                SR Stephen F. Austi        18.40m   60-04.50 
          17.64m  18.40m  18.15m            
     14 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi     FR Purdue                  18.32m   60-01.25 
          17.07m  18.32m  18.08m            
     15 Will Spence               SO Texas                   18.13m   59-05.75 
          16.80m  18.13m  17.64m            
     16 Marcus Popenfoose         JR Auburn                  18.06m   59-03.00 
          FOUL  17.27m  18.06m            
     17 Caleb Whitener            JR Georgia                 18.00m   59-00.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  18.00m            
     18 Austin Perry              FR Oklahoma                17.94m   58-10.25 
          17.94m  17.55m  17.83m            
     19 Coy Blair                 FR Purdue                  17.76m   58-03.25 
          16.60m  17.76m  FOUL            
     20 Dustin Brode              JR Harvard                 17.68m   58-00.25 
          FOUL  17.68m  FOUL            
     21 Jan Jeuschede             FR Iowa State              17.54m   57-06.50 
          17.54m  17.52m  FOUL            
     22 Ryan Smith                SR Liberty                 17.54m   57-06.50 
          17.19m  FOUL  17.54m            
     23 Errol Jeffrey             JR Monmouth                17.48m   57-04.25 
          17.39m  17.48m  17.33m            
     
    Men Discus Throw
    ==========================================================================
        American: A 72.34m  7/7/1981    Ben Plucknett, S. Cal Striders             
    College Best: C 68.16m  6/1/2013    Julian Wruck, UCLA                         
       NCAA Meet: M 67.06m  6/5/1992    Kamy Keshmiri, Nevada                      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Julian Wruck              JR UCLA                    64.94m     213-01 
          62.48m  60.97m  62.15m  61.35m  64.23m  64.94m
      2 Chad Wright               JR Nebraska                63.74m     209-01 
          63.74m  61.29m  FOUL  61.61m  58.22m  61.48m
      3 Andrew Evans              JR Kentucky                62.78m     206-00 
          56.49m  FOUL  58.89m  58.05m  62.32m  62.78m
      4 Rodney Brown              SO LSU                     60.76m     199-04 
          60.76m  57.24m  56.33m  59.26m  FOUL  FOUL
      5 James Plummer             SR Rutgers                 60.70m     199-02 
          60.70m  59.07m  59.55m  FOUL  FOUL  59.76m
      6 Stephen Mozia             SO Cornell                 60.32m     197-11 
          56.98m  60.32m  57.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Dalton Rowan              SO Texas A&M               59.53m     195-04 
          55.33m  57.93m  59.53m  57.86m  58.19m  57.05m
      8 Ryan Crouser              SO Texas                   59.21m     194-03 
          56.95m  53.88m  59.21m  55.13m  59.11m  56.08m
      9 Desmine Hilliard          SO Baylor                  59.13m     194-00 
          59.13m  58.91m  58.46m  FOUL  FOUL  55.21m
     10 Antonio James             SO Michigan State          58.85m     193-01 
          58.85m  FOUL  57.06m            
     11 Zachary Duncavage         JR Navy                    58.47m     191-10 
          54.20m  58.47m  FOUL            
     12 Jordan Williams           SR Northern Iowa           57.97m     190-02 
          56.76m  57.97m  FOUL            
     13 Austin Gamble             JR Duke                    56.89m     186-08 
          51.76m  56.89m  53.84m            
     14 Kole Weldon               SO Texas Tech              56.63m     185-09 
          56.63m  FOUL  55.53m            
     15 Gabe Hull                 SO Iowa                    56.25m     184-06 
          53.56m  56.25m  FOUL            
     16 Nathaniel Williams        JR NC State                55.44m     181-11 
          55.44m  50.72m  54.98m            
     17 Lonnie Pugh               SR Michigan State          54.57m     179-00 
          FOUL  52.70m  54.57m            
     18 Reginald Jagers           FR Kent State              54.30m     178-02 
          52.81m  52.33m  54.30m            
     19 Tavis Bailey              SO Tennessee               54.18m     177-09 
          FOUL  54.18m  FOUL            
     20 Jake Deaton               SR Charlotte               53.69m     176-02 
          49.08m  50.53m  53.69m            
     21 Cody Snyder               JR South Dakota            53.66m     176-00 
          53.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
     22 Jonathan Miller           SO Kansas                  52.93m     173-08 
          52.82m  52.93m  51.83m            
     23 Clint Harris              JR Texas                   52.87m     173-05 
          51.93m  FOUL  52.87m            
     -- Blake Jakobsson           SO Texas                     FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     
    Men Hammer Throw
    ==========================================================================
        American: A 82.52m  9/7/1996    Lance Deal, NYAC                           
    College Best: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
       NCAA Meet: M 80.86m  5/31/1996   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Tomas Kruzliak            FR Virginia Tech           69.26m     227-03 
          68.92m  69.26m  FOUL  69.10m  FOUL  66.96m
      2 Remy Conaster             JR USC                     68.30m     224-01 
          63.56m  66.60m  FOUL  68.30m  67.19m  66.33m
      3 Jeremy Postin             SR Florida                 68.29m     224-00 
          64.56m  64.35m  65.65m  68.29m  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Greg Skipper              FR Oregon                  67.03m     219-11 
          65.59m  67.03m  64.62m  64.70m  64.92m  FOUL
      5 James Lambert             SR Southern Ill            66.34m     217-08 
          65.72m  65.34m  66.34m  FOUL  65.14m  FOUL
      6 Micah Hegerle             SR Minnesota               66.15m     217-00 
          64.46m  66.02m  63.50m  66.15m  63.29m  63.45m
      7 Alec Faldermeyer          JR UCLA                    65.18m     213-10 
          61.93m  63.50m  64.73m  65.18m  FOUL  62.31m
      8 Elias Hakansson           FR Alabama                 65.17m     213-10 
          63.59m  64.45m  65.17m  62.45m  62.95m  64.39m
      9 Nick Miller               SO Oklahoma State          64.83m     212-08 
          FOUL  60.73m  64.83m  63.70m  FOUL  63.10m
     10 Kyle Strawn               SO Florida                 63.62m     208-09 
          62.66m  63.62m  62.94m            
     11 Leonard Joseph            SR Bucknell                63.42m     208-01 
          63.42m  FOUL  61.80m            
     12 David Phillips            SR Montana State           63.24m     207-06 
          62.57m  61.11m  63.24m            
     13 Quentin Mege              SR Minnesota               63.18m     207-03 
          FOUL  62.79m  63.18m            
     14 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi     FR Purdue                  62.75m     205-10 
          62.75m  61.31m  61.58m            
     15 Nicolo Bolla              SR Troy                    62.44m     204-10 
          60.58m  62.44m  60.52m            
     16 Brandon Pounds            SR Indiana State           61.95m     203-03 
          FOUL  61.95m  61.88m            
     17 Denis Mahmic              SR Virginia Tech           61.86m     202-11 
          FOUL  61.86m  FOUL            
     18 Matt Post                 JR Boise State             61.31m     201-02 
          61.24m  61.31m  60.61m            
     19 Rick Fenton               SR Houston                 61.20m     200-09 
          61.20m  59.45m  FOUL            
     20 Ethan Dennis              JR Michigan                60.97m     200-00 
          60.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
     21 Casey Orgon               SR N Dakota St             60.80m     199-06 
          FOUL  60.33m  60.80m            
     22 Matthias Tayala           SO Kent State              60.24m     197-08 
          FOUL  60.24m  FOUL            
     23 Isaac Twombly             SR Drake                   59.57m     195-05 
          57.67m  58.61m  59.57m            
     24 Sam Bombaugh              JR Louisville              59.01m     193-07 
          58.83m  FOUL  59.01m            
     
    Men Javelin Throw
    ==========================================================================
        American: A 91.29m  6/21/2007   Breaux Greer, Adidas                       
    College Best: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
       NCAA Meet: M 81.86m  6/3/1998    Esko Mikkola, Arizona                      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Sam Humphreys             SR Texas A&M               77.95m     255-09 
          77.31m  76.35m  75.34m  77.95m  77.04m  FOUL
      2 Tim Glover                SR Illinois State          75.44m     247-06 
          75.44m  71.00m  FOUL  71.15m  70.90m  FOUL
      3 Sam Crouser               SO Oregon                  73.07m     239-09 
          FOUL  69.62m  73.07m  72.04m  FOUL  71.57m
      4 Bill Stanley              FR Ohio State              72.79m     238-10 
          FOUL  66.29m  72.08m  72.12m  FOUL  72.79m
      5 Raymond Dykstra           SO Kentucky                72.49m     237-10 
          71.46m  67.69m  67.62m  72.49m  FOUL  65.87m
      6 Jesse Elvrom              SR Sacramento St           71.25m     233-09 
          70.16m  70.07m  FOUL  FOUL  65.04m  71.25m
      7 Tomas Guerra              FR Western Kentucky        71.05m     233-01 
          70.34m  71.05m  68.39m  67.61m  FOUL  68.50m
      8 Ugis Svazs                SR Idaho                   70.71m     232-00 
          70.71m  FOUL  69.20m  67.85m  FOUL  68.44m
      9 Rob Robbins               SO Cornell                 70.07m     229-11 
          FOUL  63.06m  70.07m  FOUL  67.51m  67.86m
     10 Kyle Quinn                FR Tennessee               70.01m     229-08 
          70.01m  68.47m  63.44m            
     11 Morne Moolman             FR Florida State           69.48m     227-11 
          68.24m  68.53m  69.48m            
     12 Devin Bogert              SO Texas A&M               68.96m     226-03 
          58.63m  60.00m  68.96m            
     13 Jon Rizzo                 SR Wichita State           68.62m     225-01 
          67.71m  62.83m  68.62m            
     14 Matt Byers                SR Iowa                    67.96m     222-11 
          64.28m  65.19m  67.96m            
     15 Matthias Treff            SR Virginia Tech           66.29m     217-06 
          66.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
     16 James Brookman            SR Washington              65.33m     214-04 
          63.04m  62.06m  65.33m            
     17 Joe Zimmerman             SR Washington              64.09m     210-03 
          62.56m  61.09m  64.09m            
     18 Piotr Antosik             FR Miss State              64.01m     210-00 
          63.04m  FOUL  64.01m            
     19 Chris Carper              JR Robert Morris           63.96m     209-10 
          56.11m  63.69m  63.96m            
     20 Kyle Smith                SR Southern Miss           63.60m     208-08 
          FOUL  62.23m  63.60m            
     21 Vincent Rentzsch          FR UMBC                    62.17m     204-00 
          61.75m  62.17m  61.98m            
     22 Carson Fuller             FR Washington              61.70m     202-05 
          FOUL  61.70m  FOUL            
     23 Jesse Vaughn              SR Kansas                  61.63m     202-02 
          61.23m  61.63m  58.57m            
     24 Michael Shuey             FR Penn State              60.87m     199-08 
          60.87m  59.55m  FOUL            
     
    Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Zach Ziemek               SO Wisconsin                10.59   2.4  1    954
      2 Isaac Murphy              SR Texas                    10.61   2.4  1    949
      3 Curtis Beach              JR Duke                     10.66   2.4  1    938
      4 Johannes Hock             FR Texas                    10.69   2.4  1    931
      5 Matthew Johnson           SR Sam Houston              10.70   2.4  1    929
      6 Austin Bahner             JR Wichita State            10.75   2.4  1    917
      7 Kevin Lazas               JR Arkansas                 10.83   1.4  3    899
      8 Jeremy Taiwo              SR Washington               10.84   1.4  3    897
      9 Romain Martin             SR Texas-Arlington          10.93   2.4  1    876
     10 Teran Walford             SR Nebraska                 11.04   1.4  3    852
     11 Dominic Giovannoni        SR UCLA                     11.05   1.4  3    850
     12 Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                  11.06   2.4  1    847
     13 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                     11.11   1.4  3    836
     14 Tomas Kirielius           SR Kansas State             11.15   2.2  2    827
     15 Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                  11.17   1.4  3    823
     16 Dakotah Keys              SO Oregon                   11.18   1.4  3    821
     17 Nathanael Franks          SO Arkansas                 11.21   1.4  3    814
     18 Marcus Nilsson            JR UCLA                     11.22   2.2  2    812
     19 Alex McCune               SO Akron                    11.27   2.2  2    801
     20 Tom Bechert               SR Manhattan                11.31   2.2  2    793 11.306
     21 Daniel Gooris             SR Northern Iowa            11.31   2.2  2    793 11.307
     22 Reinis Kregers            FR Kansas State             11.33   2.2  2    789
     23 Kurt Reichenbach          SR Michigan                 11.38   2.2  2    778
     24 Jesse Chapman             JR Connecticut              11.59   2.2  2    734
     
    Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Curtis Beach              JR Duke                     47.74   2    922
      2 Jeremy Taiwo              SR Washington               48.11   2    904
      3 Isaac Murphy              SR Texas                    48.25   2    897
      4 Nathanael Franks          SO Arkansas                 48.83   2    869
      5 Teran Walford             SR Nebraska                 49.33   2    846
      6 Tomas Kirielius           SR Kansas State             49.47   1    839
      7 Dominic Giovannoni        SR UCLA                     49.53   1    836
      8 Austin Bahner             JR Wichita State            49.61   2    833
      9 Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                  49.72   2    828
     10 Johannes Hock             FR Texas                    49.80   1    824
     11 Romain Martin             SR Texas-Arlington          49.96   1    816
     12 Marcus Nilsson            JR UCLA                     50.03   1    813
     13 Matthew Johnson           SR Sam Houston              50.10   2    810
     14 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                     50.57   3    789
     15 Zach Ziemek               SO Wisconsin                50.70   3    783
     16 Daniel Gooris             SR Northern Iowa            50.90   3    774
     17 Dakotah Keys              SO Oregon                   51.15   1    762
     18 Kurt Reichenbach          SR Michigan                 51.23   1    759
     19 Tom Bechert               SR Manhattan                51.57   1    744
     20 Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                  51.82   3    733
     21 Alex McCune               SO Akron                    51.94   3    727
     22 Kevin Lazas               JR Arkansas                 52.00   3    725
     23 Jesse Chapman             JR Connecticut              54.16   3    633
     
    Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Curtis Beach              JR Duke                   4:03.64     927
      2 Nathanael Franks          SO Arkansas               4:15.52     842
      3 Jeremy Taiwo              SR Washington             4:16.34     837
      4 Marcus Nilsson            JR UCLA                   4:24.46     781
      5 Daniel Gooris             SR Northern Iowa          4:25.19     776
      6 Dakotah Keys              SO Oregon                 4:26.28     769
      7 Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                4:28.12     757
      8 Teran Walford             SR Nebraska               4:32.46     729
      9 Isaac Murphy              SR Texas                  4:33.30     723
     10 Romain Martin             SR Texas-Arlington        4:34.16     718
     11 Johannes Hock             FR Texas                  4:37.90     694
     12 Austin Bahner             JR Wichita State          4:38.45     690
     13 Alex McCune               SO Akron                  4:38.93     687
     14 Dominic Giovannoni        SR UCLA                   4:40.33     678
     15 Kurt Reichenbach          SR Michigan               4:44.71     651
     16 Kevin Lazas               JR Arkansas               4:48.35     629
     17 Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                4:50.74     614
     18 Tomas Kirielius           SR Kansas State           4:51.48     610
     19 Matthew Johnson           SR Sam Houston            4:52.83     602
     20 Jesse Chapman             JR Connecticut            4:52.84     602
     21 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                   4:53.03     601
     
    Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Jeremy Taiwo              SR Washington               14.16   2.8  6    954
      2 Romain Martin             SR Texas-Arlington          14.27   2.1  4    940
      3 Isaac Murphy              SR Texas                    14.34   2.1  4    931
      4 Dominic Giovannoni        SR UCLA                     14.45   1.1  1    917
      5 Curtis Beach              JR Duke                     14.54   2.1  4    906
      6 Matthew Johnson           SR Sam Houston              14.56   2.1  4    903
      7 Johannes Hock             FR Texas                    14.58   1.8  2    901
      8 Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                  14.66   1.1  1    891
      9 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                     14.67   1.1  1    890 14.661
      9 Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                  14.67   2.8  6    890 14.661
     11 Marcus Nilsson            JR UCLA                     14.74   1.8  2    881
     12 Teran Walford             SR Nebraska                 14.83   1.1  1    870
     13 Tomas Kirielius           SR Kansas State             14.86   1.8  3    867
     14 Daniel Gooris             SR Northern Iowa            14.89   1.8  2    863
     15 Dakotah Keys              SO Oregon                   14.97   2.8  6    853
     16 Kevin Lazas               JR Arkansas                 15.08  +0.0  5    840
     17 Zach Ziemek               SO Wisconsin                15.21  +0.0  5    824
     18 Jesse Chapman             JR Connecticut              15.29  +0.0  5    815
     19 Alex McCune               SO Akron                    15.36   1.8  2    807
     20 Austin Bahner             JR Wichita State            15.49   1.8  3    791 15.487
     21 Nathanael Franks          SO Arkansas                 15.49   1.8  3    791 15.490
     22 Kurt Reichenbach          SR Michigan                 15.60  +0.0  5    778
     
    Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Jeremy Taiwo              SR Washington               2.17m    7-01.50    963
         1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
      2 Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                  2.11m    6-11.00    906
         1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXO   XO    X 
      3 Curtis Beach              JR Duke                     2.05m    6-08.75    850
         1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 
            O  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      3 Romain Martin             SR Texas-Arlington          2.05m    6-08.75    850
         1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Tomas Kirielius           SR Kansas State             2.05m    6-08.75    850
         1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 
            O  PPP    O   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
      3 Zach Ziemek               SO Wisconsin                2.05m    6-08.75    850
         1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 
          PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      7 Dakotah Keys              SO Oregon                   2.02m    6-07.50    822
         1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
          PPP   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      7 Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                  2.02m    6-07.50    822
         1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
          PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
      9 Kevin Lazas               JR Arkansas                 1.99m    6-06.25    794
         1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
           XO    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
     10 Daniel Gooris             SR Northern Iowa            1.96m    6-05.00    767
         1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
     10 Johannes Hock             FR Texas                    1.96m    6-05.00    767
         1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
     10 Marcus Nilsson            JR UCLA                     1.96m    6-05.00    767
         1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
     13 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                     1.93m    6-04.00    740
         1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
            O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
     13 Dominic Giovannoni        SR UCLA                     1.93m    6-04.00    740
         1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
     15 Kurt Reichenbach          SR Michigan                 1.90m    6-02.75    714
         1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     15 Isaac Murphy              SR Texas                    1.90m    6-02.75    714
         1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
     15 Nathanael Franks          SO Arkansas                 1.90m    6-02.75    714
         1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
          PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  XXX 
     15 Tom Bechert               SR Manhattan                1.90m    6-02.75    714
         1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
     15 Teran Walford             SR Nebraska                 1.90m    6-02.75    714
         1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     20 Matthew Johnson           SR Sam Houston              1.87m    6-01.50    687
         1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
            O  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
     20 Reinis Kregers            FR Kansas State             1.87m    6-01.50    687
         1.87 1.90 
            O  XXX 
     20 Alex McCune               SO Akron                    1.87m    6-01.50    687
         1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
          PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
     23 Jesse Chapman             JR Connecticut              1.84m    6-00.50    661
         1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
          PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
     23 Austin Bahner             JR Wichita State            1.84m    6-00.50    661
         1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
          PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
     
    Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Kevin Lazas               JR Arkansas                 5.30m   17-04.50   1004
         3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Daniel Gooris             SR Northern Iowa            5.20m   17-00.75    972
         3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      3 Dominic Giovannoni        SR UCLA                     5.00m   16-04.75    910
         3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      3 Jeremy Taiwo              SR Washington               5.00m   16-04.75    910
         3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Alex McCune               SO Akron                    5.00m   16-04.75    910
         3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Zach Ziemek               SO Wisconsin                5.00m   16-04.75    910
         3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO  XXX 
      7 Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                  4.90m   16-00.75    880
         3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
      7 Isaac Murphy              SR Texas                    4.90m   16-00.75    880
         3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      7 Dakotah Keys              SO Oregon                   4.90m   16-00.75    880
         3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
     10 Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                  4.80m   15-09.00    849
         3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
     10 Marcus Nilsson            JR UCLA                     4.80m   15-09.00    849
         3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
     10 Johannes Hock             FR Texas                    4.80m   15-09.00    849
         3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
     13 Austin Bahner             JR Wichita State            4.60m   15-01.00    790
         3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
     13 Curtis Beach              JR Duke                     4.60m   15-01.00    790
         3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
     13 Romain Martin             SR Texas-Arlington          4.60m   15-01.00    790
         3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
     16 Matthew Johnson           SR Sam Houston              4.50m   14-09.00    760
         3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
     17 Tomas Kirielius           SR Kansas State             4.40m   14-05.25    731
         3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
            O  PPP   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
     17 Kurt Reichenbach          SR Michigan                 4.40m   14-05.25    731
         3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
     17 Jesse Chapman             JR Connecticut              4.40m   14-05.25    731
         3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
          PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
     20 Nathanael Franks          SO Arkansas                 4.30m   14-01.25    702
         3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
          PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
     20 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                     4.30m   14-01.25    702
         3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
     20 Teran Walford             SR Nebraska                 4.30m   14-01.25    702
         3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
     
    Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
    ======================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
      1 Curtis Beach              JR Duke                     7.81m   3.4  25-07.50   1012
         FOUL      7.81m(2.3) 7.81m(3.4)            
      2 Kevin Lazas               JR Arkansas                 7.58m   3.2  24-10.50    955
         7.32m(2.2) 7.40m(1.5) 7.58m(3.2)            
      3 Austin Bahner             JR Wichita State            7.55m   4.2  24-09.25    947
         7.55m(4.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
      4 Johannes Hock             FR Texas                    7.45m   1.4  24-05.50    922
         7.40m(2.5) FOUL      7.45m(1.4)            
      5 Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                  7.44m   1.5  24-05.00    920
         7.36m(2.8) FOUL      7.44m(1.5)            
      6 Isaac Murphy              SR Texas                    7.43m   3.8  24-04.50    918
         7.15m(2.8) FOUL      7.43m(3.8)            
      7 Jeremy Taiwo              SR Washington               7.42m   0.7  24-04.25    915
         FOUL      7.42m(0.7) FOUL                 
      8 Romain Martin             SR Texas-Arlington          7.38m   1.5  24-02.50    905
         7.04m(3.2) 7.38m(1.5) FOUL                 
      9 Zach Ziemek               SO Wisconsin                7.26m   2.6  23-10.00    876
         7.26m(2.6) FOUL      7.26m(3.1)            
     10 Alex McCune               SO Akron                    7.20m   3.0  23-07.50    862
         7.10m(4.0) 7.20m(3.0) 6.84m(2.4)            
     11 Dakotah Keys              SO Oregon                   7.16m   3.9  23-06.00    852
         7.16m(3.9) 6.93m(2.2) 6.98m(1.6)            
     12 Marcus Nilsson            JR UCLA                     7.14m   2.8  23-05.25    847
         6.65m(2.5) FOUL      7.14m(2.8)            
     13 Dominic Giovannoni        SR UCLA                     7.13m   2.9  23-04.75    845
         6.79m(3.1) 6.91m(1.8) 7.13m(2.9)            
     14 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                     7.09m   1.9  23-03.25    835
         6.77m(2.7) 7.09m(1.9) 7.03m(1.6)            
     14 Matthew Johnson           SR Sam Houston              7.09m   2.9  23-03.25    835
         6.92m(2.4) 7.09m(2.9) 7.02m(1.4)            
     16 Nathanael Franks          SO Arkansas                 7.06m   3.1  23-02.00    828
         7.06m(3.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
     17 Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                  7.05m   2.6  23-01.75    826
         7.05m(2.6) 6.86m(2.9) FOUL                 
     18 Kurt Reichenbach          SR Michigan                 6.97m   1.9  22-10.50    807
         5.49m(2.5) 6.66m(2.2) 6.97m(1.9)            
     19 Daniel Gooris             SR Northern Iowa            6.94m   2.7  22-09.25    799
         6.81m(1.4) FOUL      6.94m(2.7)            
     20 Teran Walford             SR Nebraska                 6.87m   1.6  22-06.50    783
         6.83m(3.1) 6.87m(1.6) FOUL                 
     21 Tomas Kirielius           SR Kansas State             6.75m   1.2  22-01.75    755
         6.45m(1.4) 6.70m(2.9) 6.75m(1.2)            
     22 Reinis Kregers            FR Kansas State             6.72m   3.5  22-00.75    748
         6.46m(2.9) 6.20m(1.8) 6.72m(3.5)            
     23 Jesse Chapman             JR Connecticut              6.61m   3.1  21-08.25    723
         6.47m(3.1) FOUL      6.61m(3.1)            
     24 Tom Bechert               SR Manhattan                6.25m   2.4  20-06.25    641
         FOUL      6.25m(2.4) FOUL                 
     
    Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Marcus Nilsson            JR UCLA                    14.91m   48-11.00    784
          13.72m  14.15m  14.91m            
      2 Johannes Hock             FR Texas                   14.84m   48-08.25    780
          14.84m  FOUL  14.54m            
      3 Romain Martin             SR Texas-Arlington         14.50m   47-07.00    759
          13.45m  13.50m  14.50m            
      4 Jesse Chapman             JR Connecticut             14.41m   47-03.50    753
          14.41m  13.54m  13.09m            
      5 Isaac Murphy              SR Texas                   13.91m   45-07.75    723
          12.77m  13.34m  13.91m            
      6 Kevin Lazas               JR Arkansas                13.89m   45-07.00    722
          13.89m  FOUL  13.83m            
      6 Dominic Giovannoni        SR UCLA                    13.89m   45-07.00    722
          13.47m  13.34m  13.89m            
      8 Reinis Kregers            FR Kansas State            13.86m   45-05.75    720
          13.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
      9 Jeremy Taiwo              SR Washington              13.70m   44-11.50    710
          13.36m  13.70m  13.54m            
     10 Matthew Johnson           SR Sam Houston             13.55m   44-05.50    701
          13.55m  13.47m  12.73m            
     11 Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                 13.50m   44-03.50    698
          FOUL  13.50m  13.44m            
     12 Tomas Kirielius           SR Kansas State            13.43m   44-00.75    693
          13.43m  FOUL  13.36m            
     13 Nathanael Franks          SO Arkansas                13.36m   43-10.00    689
          13.26m  13.34m  13.36m            
     14 Dakotah Keys              SO Oregon                  13.28m   43-07.00    684
          13.25m  13.28m  13.05m            
     15 Daniel Gooris             SR Northern Iowa           13.26m   43-06.00    683
          12.82m  13.21m  13.26m            
     16 Austin Bahner             JR Wichita State           13.12m   43-00.50    675
          13.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
     17 Curtis Beach              JR Duke                    12.89m   42-03.50    661
          12.12m  12.57m  12.89m            
     18 Zach Ziemek               SO Wisconsin               12.70m   41-08.00    649
          FOUL  12.70m  FOUL            
     19 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                    12.66m   41-06.50    647
          FOUL  12.66m  12.35m            
     20 Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                 12.24m   40-02.00    621
          12.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
     21 Tom Bechert               SR Manhattan               12.02m   39-05.25    608
          FOUL  12.02m  FOUL            
     22 Alex McCune               SO Akron                   11.90m   39-00.50    600
          11.90m  11.57m  11.67m            
     23 Teran Walford             SR Nebraska                11.88m   38-11.75    599
          11.88m  11.30m  FOUL            
     24 Kurt Reichenbach          SR Michigan                11.38m   37-04.00    569
          11.25m  11.30m  11.38m            
     
    Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Johannes Hock             FR Texas                   50.61m     166-00    883
          50.17m  50.61m  FOUL            
      2 Austin Bahner             JR Wichita State           48.96m     160-07    849
          48.96m  44.74m  FOUL            
      3 Marcus Nilsson            JR UCLA                    48.19m     158-01    833
          46.43m  43.45m  48.19m            
      4 Matthew Johnson           SR Sam Houston             47.80m     156-10    825
          41.74m  47.80m  FOUL            
      5 Jesse Chapman             JR Connecticut             46.29m     151-10    793
          39.07m  46.29m  41.75m            
      6 Tomas Kirielius           SR Kansas State            45.68m     149-10    781
          43.76m  45.68m  43.76m            
      7 Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                 45.44m     149-01    776
          41.59m  43.93m  45.44m            
      8 Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                 43.74m     143-06    741
          39.55m  43.74m  42.50m            
      9 Isaac Murphy              SR Texas                   42.73m     140-02    720
          42.20m  42.72m  42.73m            
     10 Kevin Lazas               JR Arkansas                41.57m     136-05    697
          41.57m  41.04m  41.08m            
     11 Zach Ziemek               SO Wisconsin               41.54m     136-03    696
          FOUL  39.56m  41.54m            
     12 Daniel Gooris             SR Northern Iowa           41.12m     134-11    687
          32.41m  41.12m  FOUL            
     13 Dominic Giovannoni        SR UCLA                    38.99m     127-11    644
          33.40m  38.99m  37.81m            
     14 Teran Walford             SR Nebraska                38.54m     126-05    635
          38.54m  38.05m  37.69m            
     15 Romain Martin             SR Texas-Arlington         38.51m     126-04    634
          38.51m  38.50m  FOUL            
     16 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                    38.49m     126-03    634
          FOUL  36.60m  38.49m            
     17 Nathanael Franks          SO Arkansas                37.93m     124-05    623
          10.62m  31.82m  37.93m            
     18 Alex McCune               SO Akron                   37.28m     122-04    609
          37.28m  36.55m  35.92m            
     19 Curtis Beach              JR Duke                    37.21m     122-01    608
          37.21m  FOUL  36.20m            
     20 Kurt Reichenbach          SR Michigan                36.62m     120-02    596
          36.56m  36.62m  33.65m            
     21 Jeremy Taiwo              SR Washington              34.90m     114-06    562
          33.72m  34.90m  33.49m            
     22 Dakotah Keys              SO Oregon                  34.61m     113-06    556
          34.42m  32.56m  34.61m            
     
    Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Dakotah Keys              SO Oregon                  65.31m     214-03    818
          63.46m  64.20m  65.31m            
      2 Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                 61.30m     201-01    757
          61.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
      3 Tomas Kirielius           SR Kansas State            60.64m     198-11    747
          59.82m  60.64m  FOUL            
      4 Marcus Nilsson            JR UCLA                    59.97m     196-09    737
          59.97m  59.90m  55.60m            
      5 Romain Martin             SR Texas-Arlington         59.15m     194-01    725
          59.15m  58.15m  54.37m            
      6 Johannes Hock             FR Texas                   58.55m     192-01    716
          49.06m  58.55m  54.27m            
      7 Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                 58.24m     191-01    711
          58.24m  PASS  52.70m            
      8 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                    57.68m     189-03    703
          54.13m  50.34m  57.68m            
      9 Austin Bahner             JR Wichita State           57.09m     187-04    694
          57.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
     10 Kevin Lazas               JR Arkansas                55.33m     181-06    668
          54.01m  51.01m  55.33m            
     11 Matthew Johnson           SR Sam Houston             53.79m     176-06    645
          51.79m  53.79m  52.41m            
     12 Daniel Gooris             SR Northern Iowa           53.05m     174-00    634
          49.35m  53.05m  FOUL            
     13 Isaac Murphy              SR Texas                   52.86m     173-05    631
          52.86m  49.68m  FOUL            
     14 Kurt Reichenbach          SR Michigan                52.79m     173-02    630
          52.79m  52.68m  FOUL            
     15 Alex McCune               SO Akron                   51.51m     169-00    611
          48.20m  51.51m  FOUL            
     16 Jesse Chapman             JR Connecticut             51.39m     168-07    609
          44.62m  FOUL  51.39m            
     17 Nathanael Franks          SO Arkansas                50.55m     165-10    597
          42.28m  50.55m  48.76m            
     18 Zach Ziemek               SO Wisconsin               50.24m     164-10    592
          FOUL  FOUL  50.24m            
     19 Jeremy Taiwo              SR Washington              49.87m     163-07    587
          45.66m  46.28m  49.87m            
     20 Teran Walford             SR Nebraska                49.75m     163-03    585
          48.95m  49.75m  FOUL            
     21 Dominic Giovannoni        SR UCLA                    49.70m     163-01    584
          44.13m  42.60m  49.70m            
     22 Curtis Beach              JR Duke                    35.36m     116-00    375
          33.63m  35.36m  34.34m            
     
    Men Decathlon
    ================================================================
        American: A  9039  6/23/2012   Ashton Eaton, Nike                          
    College Best: C  8465  4/6/2006    Trey Hardee, Texas                          
       NCAA Meet: M  8457  6/10/2010   Ashton Eaton, Oregon                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Johannes Hock             FR Texas                     8267  
      2 Jeremy Taiwo              SR Washington                8239  
      3 Marcus Nilsson            JR UCLA                      8104  
      4 Isaac Murphy              SR Texas                     8086  
      5 Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                   8017  
      6 Romain Martin             SR Texas-Arlington           8013  
      7 Curtis Beach              JR Duke                      7989  
      8 Kevin Lazas               JR Arkansas                  7933  
      9 Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                   7873  
     10 Austin Bahner             JR Wichita State             7847  
     11 Dakotah Keys              SO Oregon                    7817  
     12 Daniel Gooris             SR Northern Iowa             7748  
     13 Dominic Giovannoni        SR UCLA                      7726  
     14 Tomas Kirielius           SR Kansas State              7700  
     15 Matthew Johnson           SR Sam Houston               7697  
     16 Nathanael Franks          SO Arkansas                  7469  
     17 Clayton Chaney            SR Rice                      7377  
     18 Teran Walford             SR Nebraska                  7315  
     19 Alex McCune               SO Akron                     7301  
     20 Jesse Chapman             JR Connecticut               7054  
     21 Kurt Reichenbach          SR Michigan                  7013  
     
                        Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Kansas                      60        2) Texas A&M                  44   
        3) Oregon                      43        4) LSU                        40   
        5) UCF                         35        6) Stanford                   33   
        6) Arizona                     33        8) Arkansas                   30   
        9) Clemson                     29       10) Arizona State              28   
       11) Georgia                     25       11) Florida                    25   
       13) Iowa State                  23       14) Illinois                   22   
       15) Texas                       18       16) Wichita State              17   
       17) Illinois State              16       18) South Dakota               15   
       18) Michigan State              15       20) UCLA                       13   
       21) Oklahoma                    12       21) USC                        12   
       23) San Diego St.               11       23) Auburn                     11   
       25) Dartmouth                   10       25) Colorado                   10   
       25) Oklahoma State              10       25) TCU                        10   
       29) Florida State                9       29) Penn State                  9   
       29) Washington                   9       32) South Florida               8   
       32) Miss State                   8       32) Boise State                 8   
       32) Nebraska                     8       36) Cornell                     7   
       36) Missouri                     7       36) Marshall                    7   
       39) Utah                         6       39) Weber State                 6   
       39) Eastern Illinois             6       39) Notre Dame                  6   
       39) Indiana State                6       39) Akron                       6   
       45) South Carolina               5       45) Alabama                     5   
       47) Boston U.                    4       47) Michigan                    4   
       49) Providence                   3       49) UMKC                        3   
       49) Arkansas State               3       49) Texas Tech                  3   
       53) Western Kentucky             2       53) Bowling Green               2   
       53) Indiana                      2       53) UTEP                        2   
       53) North Texas                  2       53) Duke                        2   
       53) Maryland-Eastern Shore       2       53) NC State                    2   
       61) Kent State                   1       61) UC Davis                    1   
       61) Southern Illinois            1       61) Maryland                    1   
       61) Virginia Tech                1       61) Syracuse                    1   
       61) Purdue                       1                                           
     
                        Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Texas A&M                   53        1) Florida                    53   
        3) Arkansas                    46.50     4) Oregon                     44   
        5) USC                         42        6) Texas                      32   
        7) LSU                         27        8) Mississippi                24   
        9) Florida State               22.50    10) Arizona                    20.50
       11) Alabama                     20       12) TCU                        19   
       13) UCLA                        18       14) Penn State                 17   
       15) Wisconsin                   16       15) Nebraska                   16   
       15) UNC-Greensboro              16       18) Kentucky                   15   
       19) Virginia Tech               14       20) Oral Roberts               12   
       21) Ohio State                  11       21) Indiana                    11   
       23) Kansas State                10.75    24) BYU                        10   
       24) Texas Tech                  10       24) UTEP                       10   
       27) Minnesota                    9.50    28) Arizona State               8   
       28) Kansas                       8       28) Illinois State              8   
       28) Memphis                      8       28) Air Force                   8   
       28) Washington                   8       28) New Mexico                  8   
       35) Clemson                      7       35) Iowa                        7   
       37) North Texas                  6       37) Mid. Tenn. State            6   
       37) Northern Arizona             6       37) Akron                       6   
       37) Purdue                       6       37) Auburn                      6   
       37) Oklahoma                     6       44) East Carolina               5   
       44) Jackson State                5       44) George Mason                5   
       44) Michigan                     5       44) Buffalo                     5   
       49) Idaho                        4       49) Southern Illinois           4   
       49) Georgia                      4       49) Cornell                     4   
       49) Rutgers                      4       49) Notre Dame                  4   
       49) High Point                   4       49) Princeton                   4   
       49) Illinois                     4       58) Texas-Arlington             3   
       58) Baylor                       3       58) Syracuse                    3   
       58) Penn                         3       58) Sacramento St.              3   
       58) Louisville                   3       58) Loyola (Ill.)               3   
       65) Stephen F. Austin            2       65) Oklahoma State              2   
       65) Pittsburgh                   2       65) Duke                        2   
       65) Western Kentucky             2       65) Villanova                   2   
       65) Indiana State                2       65) Georgia Tech                2   
       65) SE Missouri                  2       65) Eastern Kentucky            2   
       75) Colorado                     1       75) Colorado St.                1   
       77) Cincinnati                   0.75    77) Idaho State                 0.75
       77) Tennessee                    0.75                                        
    
    Divider image