Recap

    Licensed to Rice University            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2013 10:09 PM
                     Victor Lopez Classic - 3/21/2013 to 3/23/2013                 
                                    Rice University                                
                                      Houston, TX                                  
                                        Results                                    
     
    Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
    =======================================================================
        School                                               Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Atascocita  'A'                                       48.22  
      2 The Woodlands  'A'                                    48.54  
      3 Kingwood  'A'                                         48.89  
      4 Lamar  'A'                                            49.10  
      5 Manvel  'A'                                           49.64  
      6 Dickinson  'A'                                        49.91  
      7 St. Johns School  'A'                                 50.04  
      8 Elkins  'A'                                           50.21  
     
    Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior High
    =======================================================================
        School                                               Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
     -- Pershing JH  'A'                                     X52.66  
     -- Saint Vincent De Paul  'A'                           X54.35  
     
    Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
    ========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Harvey, Rushell              Bush                     11.98q -0.1  4 
      2 Bennett, Taylor              Spring                   12.09q -1.7  9 
      3 Roberson, Daye Shon          Wheatley                 12.16q -0.8  7 
      4 Roberson, Takyera            Wheatley                 12.33q -0.8  2 
      5 Taylor, Casha                Westfield                12.58q -0.1  4 
      6 Edomobi, Mikia               Lamar                    12.61q -0.5  5 
      7 Smith, Maygen                Clear Brook              12.62q -1.2  3 
      8 Daniels, Shakera             Westfield                12.75q -1.4  1 
      9 Fokam, Michelle              Katy Seven L             12.79  -0.1  4 
     10 McCarthy, Kaylee             The Woodland             12.80  -1.7  9 
     11 Hendrix, Kalia               Clear Brook              12.81  -1.4  8 
     12 Thomas, Charity              The Woodland             12.84  -0.5  5 
     12 Green, Mia                   Westside                 12.84  -0.8  7 
     14 Gordon, Jasmine              Hightower                12.88  -0.1  4 
     14 Nwsuo, Blessing              Westfield                12.88  -0.1  4 
     16 Miller, Kirby                Westside                 12.97  -1.2  6 
     17 Cheetham-West, Inne          Kingwood                 12.98  -0.5  5 
     18 Lewis, Jasmine               Cy Creek                 12.99  -1.2  3 
     18 Arinze, Jane                 Bush                     12.99  -1.2  6 
     18 Franks, Alexis               Stratford                12.99  -0.8  2 
     21 Boudreaux, Cydney            Dawson                   13.03  -1.4  1 
     22 Henderson, Nailah            Dawson                   13.05  -0.8  2 
     23 Heggins, Jasmine             Lamar                    13.06  -1.4  8 
     24 Mack, Mariah                 Cy Creek                 13.08  -0.8  2 
     25 Parker, Karielle             Lamar                    13.08  -0.8  2 
     26 Howard, Ashely               Wheatley                 13.10  -1.4  1 
     27 Sanders, Arianna             Manvel                   13.12  -1.2  3 
     28 Brantley, Tyra               Manvel                   13.14  -1.2  3 
     29 Williams, Jazmyne            Dawson                   13.15  -1.4  8 
     30 Ofarril, Josielys            Team Carolina            13.18  -0.5  5 
     30 Moses, Carley                Atascocita               13.18  -0.8  2 
     32 Kirsch, Kristen              Kingwood                 13.21  -0.1  4 
     33 Buckner, Raven               Episcopal (B             13.24  -1.7  9 
     34 Hollis, Amaris               College Park             13.28  -0.1  4 
     35 Weathers, Karina             College Park             13.29  -0.5  5 
     36 Webb, Miesha                 Westbury                 13.30  -1.4  1 
     37 Romero, Mariana              Cinco Ranch              13.35  -0.8  7 
     38 Ugwoegbu, Grace              Katy Seven L             13.36  -1.7  9 
     39 Akuchie, Chidera             Kempner                  13.37  -1.4  8 
     40 Francis, Alexandrea          Hightower                13.40  -1.4  8 
     41 Vallier, Terria              Stafford                 13.44  -1.4  1 
     42 Cervantes, Kyndra            College Park             13.47  -1.4  1 
     43 Benner, Faith                The Woodland             13.51  -1.2  3 
     44 Ruffin, Niasia               Stratford                13.52  -1.7  9 
     44 Simmons, Keyerra             Manvel                   13.52  -1.4  1 
     44 Bowers, Kirby                Episcopal (B             13.52  -1.2  6 
     47 Kheir, Anisa                 Kempner                  13.53  -1.4  1 
     48 Love, Jasmine                Westbury                 13.55  -1.7  9 
     49 McPherson, Caitlyn           Kingwood                 13.56  -1.4  8 
     50 Baker, Kimberly              Bush                     13.57  -0.5  5 
     51 Ogohobodo, Brittany          Westbury                 13.67  -0.8  7 
     52 Trammel, Jordan              Memorial                 13.69  -0.8  7 
     53 Moen, Emily                  Memorial                 13.72  -0.5  5 
     54 Holden, Charmele             Cy Creek                 13.81  -1.2  6 
     55 Dan-Princewell, Oremyi       Cinco Ranch              13.83  -1.2  3 
     56 Washington, Latricia         Bellaire                 13.97  -1.2  3 
     57 Warren, D'Ani                Bellaire                 14.06  -1.4  8 
     58 Nickerson, Taydria           Atascocita               14.11  -1.2  6 
     59 Okoko, Chioma                Katy Seven L             14.30  -0.5  5 
     60 Boston, Hayley               Atascocita               14.71  -0.8  2 
     
    Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 Harvey, Rushell              Bush                     11.95   0.4  10   
      2 Roberson, Daye Shon          Wheatley                 12.00   0.4   8   
      3 Roberson, Takyera            Wheatley                 12.29   0.4   6   
      4 Edomobi, Mikia               Lamar                    12.48   0.4   5   
      5 Taylor, Casha                Westfield                12.62   0.4   4   
      6 Smith, Maygen                Clear Brook              12.71   0.4   3   
     -- Daniels, Shakera             Westfield                  DNF   0.4 
     
    Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
    ========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Harvey, Rushell              Bush                     24.36q -1.1  2 
      2 Bennett, Taylor              Spring                   24.42q  0.8 10 
      3 Grace, Jasmine               Hightower                25.07q  0.5  7 
      4 Hendrix, Kalia               Clear Brook              25.18q -0.7  8 
      5 Monroe, Kelsey               Cy Springs               25.21q -0.7  8 
      6 Ohanta, Jane                 Bush                     25.45q -0.8  4 
      7 Moran, Sandra                Hightower                25.61q -2.0  3 
      8 Bethea, Leslie               Westfield                25.62q -0.8  4 
      9 McCarthy, Kaylee             The Woodland             25.68  -0.1  6 
     10 Smith, Maygen                Clear Brook              25.70  -0.7  9 
     11 Nash, Amanda                 Dickinson                25.75   0.5  7 
     11 Omagbemi, Tia                Lamar                    25.75  -1.1  2 
     13 Fields, Summor               Hightower                25.78  -1.4  5 
     14 Rue, Neonte'                 Spring                   26.07   0.5  7 
     15 Davis, Ashley                Elkins                   26.16  -0.1  6 
     16 Keys, Deja                   Westfield                26.20  -0.8  4 
     17 Parker, Karielle             Lamar                    26.30   0.8 10 
     17 Daniels, Shakera             Westfield                26.30  -1.4  5 
     19 Finley, Cherylle             Stafford                 26.38   0.5  7 
     20 Williams, Nia                Langham Creek            26.42  -0.8  4 
     21 Roberson, Ka'lee             Cy Creek                 26.44  -0.8  4 
     22 Brantley, Tyra               Manvel                   26.57  -2.0  3 
     23 Gardner, Jacqueria           Kingwood                 26.61  -0.1  6 
     24 Brown, Zaria                 Manvel                   26.66  -1.1  2 
     25 Lipscomb, Jasmin             Atascocita               26.68  -1.1  2 
     26 Sanders, Arianna             Manvel                   26.71  -0.7  9 
     27 Harris, Nakala               Madison                  26.89   0.5  7 
     27 Lewis, Dominque              Clear Brook              26.89  -1.1  2 
     29 Miller, Kirby                Westside                 26.91  -0.7  8 
     29 Boudreaux, Cydney            Dawson                   26.91  -2.2  1 
     31 Hayes, Jenya                 Katy Seven L             26.93  -0.7  9 
     32 Washington, La Porsha        Westside                 27.01  -1.4  5 
     33 Ofarril, Josielys            Team Carolina            27.02  -0.1  6 
     34 Mitchell, Aliyah             Langham Creek            27.10   0.8 10 
     35 Runnels, Cori                Langham Creek            27.22  -0.1  6 
     36 Henderson, Tia               Madison                  27.24  -0.7  9 
     37 Johnson, Laura               Cinco Ranch              27.29  -2.0  3 
     38 Kheir, Anisa                 Kempner                  27.36  -0.7  9 
     39 Varner, Cydney               Katy Seven L             27.41  -0.7  8 
     40 Benner, Faith                The Woodland             27.47  -2.2  1 
     41 Melgar, Alex                 Kingwood                 27.58  -0.1  6 
     41 Hernandez, Patricia          Cy Creek                 27.58  -1.4  5 
     43 Onyechi, Chelsea             Kempner                  27.65   0.8 10 
     44 Henry, Sherterrick           Bellaire                 27.69   0.5  7 
     45 Cervantes, Kyndra            College Park             27.74  -1.1  2 
     46 Redmon, Rachel               Katy Seven L             27.75  -2.2  1 
     46 Heggins, Jasmine             Lamar                    27.75  -2.0  3 
     48 Howard, Ashely               Wheatley                 27.77   0.8 10 
     49 Johnson, Jordan              College Park             27.81  -1.1  2 
     50 Gibson, Ashley               Spring                   27.83  -0.7  9 
     51 Udobong, Faith               Bellaire                 27.84  -0.7  8 
     52 Higgonbotham, Kayla          Travis                   27.85   0.8 10 
     53 Nwosu, Stacy                 Stafford                 27.95  -0.8  4 
     54 Warren, D'Ani                Bellaire                 27.97   0.8 10 
     55 Thompson, Sharde             Westbury                 28.02  -0.8  4 
     56 Malveaux, Dominique          Elkins                   28.14  -2.2  1 
     57 Harris, Summer               Dickinson                28.34  -1.4  5 
     58 Nickerson, Taydria           Atascocita               28.36   0.5  7 
     58 Gardiner, Christine          College Park             28.36  -1.4  5 
     60 Ogohobodo, Brittany          Westbury                 28.50  -2.2  1 
     61 Johnson, Sydney              Westbury                 28.67  -0.1  6 
     62 Tesh, Anna                   The Woodland             28.74  -2.2  1 
     63 Souza, Cassie                Kingwood                 28.78  -0.7  8 
     64 Evans, Ar'Yanna              Kempner                  29.24  -2.0  3 
     65 Harrison, Celeste            Memorial                 30.00   0.5  7 
     
    Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 Harvey, Rushell              Bush                     24.05   0.4  10   
      2 Bennett, Taylor              Spring                   24.11   0.4   8   
      3 Grace, Jasmine               Hightower                24.72   0.4   6   
      4 Moran, Sandra                Hightower                25.05   0.4   5   
      5 Monroe, Kelsey               Cy Springs               25.06   0.4   4   
      6 Hendrix, Kalia               Clear Brook              25.78   0.4   3   
      7 Bethea, Leslie               Westfield                26.02   0.4   2   
     
    Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Harper, Daina                Cy Creek                 55.30q  1 
      2 Owens, Jarra                 Bush                     57.07q  6 
      3 Ham, Angelica                Langham Creek            58.32q  9 
      4 Goudeau, Kelly               Kingwood                 58.42q  3 
      5 Segura, Jodee                Atascocita               58.44q  7 
      6 Thomas, Rachel               Kempner                  59.02q  4 
      7 Monroe, Kelsey               Cy Springs               59.16q  2 
      8 Aaron, Destiny               Hightower                59.18q  7 
      9 Smith, Maygen                Clear Brook              59.20   5 
     10 Egwuatu, Vanessa             Bush                     59.72   8 
     11 Davis, Nia                   Elkins                 1:00.24   5 
     12 Lane, Alliyah                Hightower              1:00.25   6 
     13 Matthews, Michelle           Kingwood               1:00.46   9 
     14 Lewis, Dominque              Clear Brook            1:00.56  10 
     15 Lucas, Deseray               Madison                1:00.95   3 
     16 Decker-Williams, Yolonda     Manvel                 1:00.99  10 
     17 Harris, Lauren               Lamar                  1:01.14   3 
     18 Price, Rachael               Katy Seven L           1:01.17   4 
     19 Jackson, Jalen               Stafford               1:01.20   4 
     20 Hatfield, Bianca             Elkins                 1:01.25   8 
     21 Vieth, Becca                 The Woodland           1:01.27   1 
     22 Pollard, Jada                Spring                 1:01.56   3 
     23 Reid, Alyssa                 Kingwood               1:01.71   7 
     24 Johnson, Darrian             Cy Creek               1:01.79   2 
     25 George, Nevita               Cinco Ranch            1:01.93   1 
     26 Cossey, Haley                Travis                 1:02.05   6 
     27 Johnson, Jordan              College Park           1:02.15   6 
     28 Baldwin, Tracy               Langham Creek          1:02.22  10 
     29 Conner, Megan                Clear Brook            1:02.25   4 
     30 Hilton, Caitlin              Stratford              1:02.39   4 
     31 Bloh, Lauren                 Montgomery             1:02.55   4 
     32 Gaines, La Chandra           Lamar                  1:02.66   2 
     33 Peterson, Chrissy            Katy Seven L           1:02.70   1 
     34 Asumu, Doris                 Katy Seven L           1:02.71   2 
     35 Aliceaacosta, Tarah          Langham Creek          1:02.72   6 
     36 Curry, Lashondra             Cy Creek               1:02.79   8 
     37 Frazier, Kore                Kempner                1:03.46   7 
     38 Tesh, Anna                   The Woodland           1:03.58   9 
     39 Rayford, Kiah                Elkins                 1:03.66   3 
     40 Henry, Sherterrick           Bellaire               1:03.73   7 
     41 Smith, Meriah                Westfield              1:03.81   2 
     42 Moore, Taleah                Atascocita             1:03.85   2 
     43 Roquemore, Taylor            Travis                 1:03.92   2 
     44 Luddington, Victoria         Lamar                  1:03.96   8 
     45 Olson, Emily                 The Woodland           1:04.08   7 
     46 Mayberry, Delayne            Montgomery             1:04.17  10 
     47 Brown, A'Lyce                Bush                   1:04.28  10 
     48 Nickerson, Taydria           Atascocita             1:04.30   5 
     49 Tyanna, Davis                Spring                 1:04.39   1 
     50 Amaram, Chelsea              Stafford               1:04.56   7 
     51 Taylor, Lauren               Manvel                 1:04.65   6 
     52 Alba, Briana                 Dawson                 1:04.96  10 
     53 Shackelford, Mariah          Manvel                 1:05.30   8 
     54 Cassel, Corrinne             Episcopal (B           1:06.18   5 
     55 Young, Kierra                Westbury               1:06.99   9 
     56 Brown, Chastiny              Westside               1:07.05   1 
     57 Warren, D'Ani                Bellaire               1:07.59   5 
     58 Butterfield, Morgan          Memorial               1:07.63   9 
     59 Webb, Kiarra                 Westfield              1:08.19   3 
     60 Akue, Justine                Stratford              1:08.68   4 
     61 Henderson, Taylor            Dickinson              1:10.90   7 
     62 Graham, Ciara                Westbury               1:11.26   4 
     63 Knight, Jalisa               Madison                1:11.46   5 
     64 Vasek, Kelly                 Memorial               1:14.01   3 
     65 Bailey, Treasure             Westbury               1:19.98   2 
     -- Roby, Keveion                Spring                     DNF   9 
     
    Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Harper, Daina                Cy Creek                 54.97   10   
      2 Owens, Jarra                 Bush                     55.79    8   
      3 Goudeau, Kelly               Kingwood                 56.11    6   
      4 Ham, Angelica                Langham Creek            56.38    5   
      5 Monroe, Kelsey               Cy Springs               57.89    4   
      6 Thomas, Rachel               Kempner                  58.11    3   
      7 Segura, Jodee                Atascocita               59.08    2   
      8 Aaron, Destiny               Hightower                59.13    1   
     
    Girls 800 Meter Run High School
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
    ================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Rogers, Raevyn               Kinkaid                2:13.36q 
      2 Gills, Meschelle             Manvel                 2:17.06q 
      3 Kubiak, Samantha             Cinco Ranch            2:21.24q 
      4 Macdonald, Staci             College Park           2:22.15q 
      5 Lostracco, Emilie            College Park           2:22.24q 
      6 Hernandez, Kensley           Team Carolina          2:22.82q 
      7 Gandy, Sydney                Katy Seven L           2:22.88q 
      8 Deboise, Zaahira             Westside               2:23.17q 
      9 Schneider, Devina            Episcopal (B           2:24.29q 
     10 Rivera, Iriana               Team Carolina          2:24.47q 
     11 Flanagan, Megan              Kingwood               2:24.52q 
     12 Jacob, Constance             Clear Brook            2:25.11q 
     13 Moore, Taleah                Atascocita             2:25.17  
     14 Peek, Chloe                  The Woodland           2:25.44  
     15 Phillips, Kelsey             Westbury               2:26.40  
     16 Thompson, Olivia             Kingwood               2:26.50  
     17 Echols, Kianna               Lamar                  2:26.59  
     18 Thornhill, Miranda           Dawson                 2:26.64  
     19 Monroe, Krystal              Westbury               2:27.13  
     19 Lucas, Deseray               Madison                2:27.13  
     21 Porter, Lauren               The Woodland           2:27.27  
     22 Figueroa, Ana                Team Carolina          2:27.42  
     23 Gilliams, Tyla               Hightower              2:28.03  
     24 Thomas, Brandy               Lamar                  2:29.28  
     25 Jackson, Jalen               Stafford               2:29.84  
     26 Rivera, Leighanne            Kempner                2:30.42  
     27 Parker, Onya                 Hightower              2:30.43  
     28 Aliceaacosta, Tarah          Langham Creek          2:30.88  
     29 Deakins, Haley               Cy Creek               2:31.02  
     30 House, Laylah                Langham Creek          2:31.13  
     31 Cervantes, Daphne            Cinco Ranch            2:32.03  
     32 Trautner, Margaret           St. Johns Sc           2:32.07  
     33 George, Nevita               Cinco Ranch            2:32.38  
     34 Kobea, Chelsea               Kempner                2:33.18  
     35 Bigott, Brittany             Katy Seven L           2:33.62  
     36 Taylor, Bethany              Dawson                 2:34.10  
     37 Rivera, Amber                Dickinson              2:34.18  
     38 Williams, Francie            St. Johns Sc           2:34.53  
     39 Jeanminette, Victoria        Atascocita             2:34.70  
     40 Hillary, Amanda              Katy Seven L           2:35.03  
     41 Pogue, Avery                 Kingwood               2:35.14  
     42 Guerrero, Valeria            Langham Creek          2:35.34  
     43 Gauntt, Reagan               Dawson                 2:35.61  
     44 Stewart, Malayah             Westside               2:36.59  
     45 Nichols, Alexis              Stafford               2:38.26  
     46 Taylor, Lauren               Manvel                 2:38.55  
     47 Allen, Jordan                Kempner                2:38.80  
     48 Thayer, Veronica             Montgomery             2:39.67  
     49 Deutser, Lauren              Memorial               2:40.08  
     50 Patterson, Brianna           Lamar                  2:41.94  
     51 Brast, Morgan                Stratford              2:43.01  
     52 Vonderhauer, Margaret        Memorial               2:44.95  
     53 Jack, Janine                 Cy Creek               2:45.25  
     54 Johnson, Amber               Memorial               2:51.75  
     
    Girls 800 Meter Run High School
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Rogers, Raevyn               Kinkaid                2:09.40   10   
      2 Gills, Meschelle             Manvel                 2:17.18    8   
      3 Schneider, Devina            Episcopal (B           2:17.91    6   
      4 Hernandez, Kensley           Team Carolina          2:18.56    5   
      5 Lostracco, Emilie            College Park           2:19.73    4   
      6 Gandy, Sydney                Katy Seven L           2:19.78    3   
      7 Kubiak, Samantha             Cinco Ranch            2:20.39    2   
      8 Deboise, Zaahira             Westside               2:20.57    1   
      9 Macdonald, Staci             College Park           2:21.24  
     10 Jacob, Constance             Clear Brook            2:22.25  
     11 Flanagan, Megan              Kingwood               2:23.48  
     12 Rivera, Iriana               Team Carolina          2:26.81  
     
    Girls 1500 Meter Run High School
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Raines, Sandie               Kingwood               4:28.79   10   
      2 Jensen, Katie                College Park           4:32.59    8   
      3 Willard, Katie               The Woodland           4:35.95    6   
      4 Schneider, Jahnavi           Episcopal (B           4:45.00    5   
      5 Guidry, Abby                 Kingwood               4:45.98    4   
      6 Brown, Erica                 Katy Seven L           4:46.34    3   
      7 Guidot, Ashley               The Woodland           4:46.75    2   
      8 Jochen, Karis                A&M Consolidated       4:48.01    1   
      9 Leblanc, Silvia              Clements               4:49.06  
     10 Killeen, Katie               College Park           4:51.26  
     11 Howley, Grace                Kingwood               4:51.41  
     12 Reamer, Lexi                 Lamar                  4:55.17  
     13 Piontek, Abbey               The Woodland           4:55.91  
     14 Corbin, Kacie Jo             Katy Seven L           4:58.35  
     15 Deakins, Haley               Cy Creek               4:59.52  
     16 Kech, Emily                  Cinco Ranch            5:00.50  
     17 Patel, Khayla                Memorial               5:01.02  
     18 Degitz, Heather              Montgomery             5:06.60  
     19 Thornhill, Miranda           Dawson                 5:08.46  
     20 Amaram, Lynette              Stafford               5:08.63  
     21 Tracy, Allison               Katy Seven L           5:10.64  
     22 Figueroa, Ana                Team Carolina          5:11.90  
     23 Jacob, Constance             Clear Brook            5:12.72  
     24 Luster, Mary                 Dawson                 5:13.75  
     25 House, Laylah                Langham Creek          5:15.79  
     26 Bustos, Feliza               Manvel                 5:16.94  
     27 Jeanminette, Victoria        Atascocita             5:18.27  
     28 Reeves, Jordan               Lamar                  5:18.86  
     29 Monali, Jessica              Elkins                 5:19.72  
     30 Furey, Alexandria            Dawson                 5:21.22  
     31 Kallus, Shelby               Stratford              5:23.81  
     32 Grogan, Alysse               Hightower              5:25.71  
     33 Figueroa, Loumarie           Team Carolina          5:26.25  
     34 Jackson, Brianna             Spring                 5:28.11  
     35 Trees, Madison               Kempner                5:29.09  
     36 Havel, Olivia                St. Johns Sc           5:31.22  
     37 Kobea, Chelsea               Kempner                5:31.28  
     38 Aleman, Melissa              Bellaire               5:31.63  
     39 Schillaci, Hannah            Clear Brook            5:36.07  
     40 Mayo, MacKenzie              Stratford              5:38.09  
     41 Flores, Lisa                 Manvel                 5:40.30  
     42 Masters, Ingrid              Clear Brook            5:42.03  
     43 Johnson, Emily               Bellaire               5:42.22  
     44 Tirado, Christina            Stratford              5:44.71  
     45 Garcia, Aliah                Bellaire               5:48.62  
     46 Clemons, Autumn              Westside               5:53.85  
     47 Leverett, Michaela           Westside               5:54.35  
     48 Black, Katie                 Lamar                  5:57.50  
     49 Jimenez, Jasmin              Westfield              5:59.90  
     50 Rodriguez, Raquel            Westbury               6:13.83  
     
    Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Raines, Sandie               Kingwood               9:35.51   10   
      2 Jensen, Katie                College Park           9:44.65    8   
      3 Jochen, Karis                A&M Consolidated      10:16.98    6   
      4 Guidot, Ashley               The Woodland          10:24.33    5   
      5 Schneider, Jahnavi           Episcopal (B          10:29.41    4   
      6 Hodges, Claire               Kingwood              10:31.22    3   
      7 Kech, Emily                  Cinco Ranch           10:31.91    2   
      8 Zuspan, Kara                 The Woodland          10:33.25    1   
      9 Howley, Grace                Kingwood              10:35.94  
     10 Brown, Erica                 Katy Seven L          10:37.96  
     11 Piontek, Abbey               The Woodland          10:40.39  
     12 Leblanc, Silvia              Clements              10:44.14  
     13 Reamer, Lexi                 Lamar                 10:46.16  
     14 Patel, Khayla                Memorial              10:46.49  
     15 Corbin, Kacie Jo             Katy Seven L          10:46.50  
     16 Tracy, Allison               Katy Seven L          10:51.39  
     17 Luster, Mary                 Dawson                11:00.72  
     18 Powers, Rebecca              Cy Ridge              11:06.68  
     19 Manchester, Audrey           College Park          11:06.70  
     20 Amaram, Lynette              Stafford              11:15.43  
     21 Degitz, Heather              Montgomery            11:20.73  
     22 Mason, Shelby                Atascocita            11:20.98  
     23 Trees, Madison               Kempner               11:21.59  
     24 Monali, Jessica              Elkins                11:21.69  
     25 Chen, Lillian                St. Johns Sc          11:22.01  
     26 Reeves, Jordan               Lamar                 11:25.37  
     27 Kallus, Shelby               Stratford             11:26.09  
     28 Choi, Ali                    College Park          11:31.93  
     29 Furey, Alexandria            Dawson                11:36.65  
     30 Jackson, Brianna             Spring                11:44.37  
     31 Lyons, Hannah                Dawson                11:44.44  
     32 Figueroa, Loumarie           Team Carolina         11:54.89  
     33 Masters, Ingrid              Clear Brook           12:03.24  
     34 Black, Katie                 Lamar                 12:05.13  
     35 Mayo, MacKenzie              Stratford             12:06.63  
     36 Ranson, Brandy               Westfield             12:26.93  
     37 Johnson, Emily               Bellaire              12:27.26  
     38 Aleman, Melissa              Bellaire              12:30.74  
     39 Cervantes, Daphne            Cinco Ranch           12:51.93  
     40 Whatley, Rachel              Stratford             12:58.62  
     41 Garcia, Aliah                Bellaire              12:59.60  
     42 Jimenez, Jasmin              Westfield             13:08.66  
     43 Rodriguez, Raquel            Westbury              13:19.06  
     44 Bing, Mallory                Cinco Ranch           13:33.84  
     
    Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
    ========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Johnson, Alaysh'A            Spring                   14.20q -0.1  6 
      2 Jones, Ariel                 Atascocita               14.42q -0.1  5 
      3 Ross Ransom, Skylar          Langham Creek            14.59q -1.7  4 
      4 Smith, Raygen                Clear Brook              14.61q  2.9  1 
      5 Modesett, Jackie             St. Johns Sc             14.71q -1.7  2 
      6 Feeney, Abby                 The Woodland             14.77q  2.9  1 
      7 Price, Tierney               College Park             15.17q -1.7  3 
      8 Johnson, Brielle             Hightower                15.18q -1.7  4 
      9 Tillett, Christina           Kingwood                 15.57  -1.7  2 
      9 Lynch, Parker                Kingwood                 15.57  -0.1  6 
     11 Carty, Janelle               Hightower                15.60  -0.1  5 
     11 Kessee, Erica                Lamar                    15.60   2.9  1 
     13 Cameron, Ashley              Langham Creek            15.63  -1.7  3 
     14 Palmer, Alicia               The Woodland             15.88  -0.1  5 
     15 Mpagi, Tessa                 The Woodland             15.89  -1.7  2 
     16 Wahl, Georgia                Episcopal (B             15.90  -1.7  3 
     17 Guo, Stephanie               St. Johns Sc             15.94   2.9  1 
     18 Fono, Alissa                 Katy Seven L             16.04  -1.7  3 
     19 Washington, Alexandra        Dawson                   16.11  -1.7  4 
     20 Campbell, Daphney            Hightower                16.44  -1.7  4 
     21 Heitkamp, Mara               Memorial                 16.55  -0.1  5 
     22 Daniels, Michaela            Katy Seven L             16.89  -1.7  4 
     23 Cooper-White, Amber          Elkins                   16.93  -1.7  2 
     24 VanLoh, Grace                St. Johns Sc             16.99  -1.7  2 
     25 Ylitalo, Jutta               Lamar                    17.09  -1.7  4 
     26 Ustick, Jessica              Memorial                 17.12   2.9  1 
     27 Satterwhite, Chelsea         Dawson                   17.32  -0.1  5 
     28 Graham, Lindsay              Episcopal (B             17.33  -0.1  6 
     29 Houston, Taylor              Dawson                   17.55  -1.7  4 
     30 Goodson, Courtney            College Park             17.59  -0.1  6 
     31 Daugherty, Jill              Kingwood                 17.64  -1.7  2 
     32 Lige, Kiana                  Westfield                17.83  -1.7  3 
     33 Cook, Maddie                 Cinco Ranch              18.11  -0.1  5 
     34 Pierret, Melusine            Lamar                    18.14  -1.7  3 
     35 Wilson, Serena               Katy Seven L             18.17  -1.7  3 
     36 Batiste, Dasia               Episcopal (B             18.51  -1.7  2 
     37 Broussard, Jessiah           Stratford                18.53  -1.7  3 
     38 Shackelford, Mariah          Manvel                   19.62  -0.1  6 
     39 Slade, Jamira                Westfield                20.18  -0.1  6 
     40 Booker, Janae                Madison                  20.68  -1.7  2 
     41 Evans, Genesis               Scarborough              23.47   2.9  1 
     
    Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 Johnson, Alaysh'A            Spring                   13.98   0.1  10   
      2 Jones, Ariel                 Atascocita               14.18   0.1   8   
      3 Smith, Raygen                Clear Brook              14.33   0.1   6   
      4 Modesett, Jackie             St. Johns Sc             14.36   0.1   5   
      5 Feeney, Abby                 The Woodland             14.77   0.1   4   
      6 Johnson, Brielle             Hightower                14.92   0.1   3   
      7 Price, Tierney               College Park             15.06   0.1   2   
     
    Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Johnson, Alaysh'A            Spring                   42.76q  6 
      2 Jones, Ariel                 Atascocita               43.61q  4 
      3 Modesett, Jackie             St. Johns Sc             44.10q  5 
      4 Smith, Raygen                Clear Brook              44.20q  1 
      5 Wilson, Brook                Dawson                   44.22q  7 
      6 Price, Tierney               College Park             44.49q  2 
      7 Derrow, Erin                 Langham Creek            44.52q  3 
      8 Feeney, Abby                 The Woodland             44.59q  1 
      9 Johnson, Brielle             Hightower                45.71   3 
     10 Campbell, Daphney            Hightower                45.90   7 
     11 Mpagi, Tessa                 The Woodland             46.31   7 
     11 Cameron, Ashley              Langham Creek            46.31   2 
     13 Tillett, Christina           Kingwood                 46.54   1 
     14 Johnson, T'Iara              Bush                     46.83   2 
     15 Cooper-White, Amber          Elkins                   46.86   2 
     15 Palmer, Alicia               The Woodland             46.86   1 
     17 Crook, Cydney                Westside                 46.99   6 
     18 Okunade, Olubunmi            Bush                     47.31   1 
     19 Heitkamp, Mara               Memorial                 47.37   4 
     20 Snelson, Samantha            Dickinson                47.69   5 
     21 Henderson, Eriana            Westfield                47.81   7 
     22 Jackson, Kelsea              Lamar                    47.90   4 
     23 Daugherty, Jill              Kingwood                 48.12   6 
     24 Griffin, Hayley              Kingwood                 48.13   4 
     25 Fono, Alissa                 Katy Seven L             48.39   5 
     26 Burrus, Desirae              Cy Springs               48.46   5 
     27 Houston, Taylor              Dawson                   48.59   5 
     28 Wahl, Georgia                Episcopal (B             48.84   6 
     29 Carty, Janelle               Hightower                48.87   3 
     30 Graham, Lindsay              Episcopal (B             49.24   7 
     31 Goodson, Courtney            College Park             49.57   1 
     32 Conner, Megan                Clear Brook              49.68   3 
     33 Gates, Alicia                Kempner                  49.72   2 
     34 Lige, Kiana                  Westfield                50.08   7 
     35 Zhang, Diana                 Cinco Ranch              50.12   4 
     36 Satterwhite, Chelsea         Dawson                   50.52   4 
     37 Hatfield, Emilee             Cinco Ranch              50.54   3 
     38 Slade, Jamira                Westfield                50.56   3 
     39 VanLoh, Grace                St. Johns Sc             51.17   6 
     40 Wilson, Serena               Katy Seven L             51.21   1 
     41 Ustick, Jessica              Memorial                 51.46   6 
     42 Cervantes, Daphne            Cinco Ranch              52.15   7 
     43 Smith, Mackenzie             Episcopal (B             52.87   2 
     44 Simpson, Payton              Montgomery               53.14   6 
     45 Pierret, Melusine            Lamar                    53.36   3 
     46 Broussard, Jessiah           Stratford                53.40   5 
     47 Kessee, Erica                Lamar                    54.04   5 
     48 Schynder, La Tea             Westbury                 55.28   4 
     49 Booker, Janae                Madison                  58.79   4 
     -- Johnson, Nicole              Westbury                    DQ   5 
     
    Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Johnson, Alaysh'A            Spring                   41.52   10   
      2 Jones, Ariel                 Atascocita               41.98    8   
      3 Smith, Raygen                Clear Brook              43.13    6   
      4 Modesett, Jackie             St. Johns Sc             43.14    5   
      5 Wilson, Brook                Dawson                   43.34    4   
      6 Derrow, Erin                 Langham Creek            44.09    3   
      7 Price, Tierney               College Park             44.11    2   
      8 Feeney, Abby                 The Woodland             44.60    1   
     
    Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Huryn, Grace                 The Woodland           7:45.64  
      2 Pierce, Holly                College Park           7:46.17  
      3 Koett, Ashley                The Woodland           7:51.52  
      4 Amo, Jasmine                 Kingwood               7:57.71  
      5 Caveides, Racquel            College Park           8:06.07  
      6 Schillaci, Hannah            Clear Brook            8:25.62  
      7 Livingston, Morgan           Kingwood               8:32.82  
      8 Gusdorff, Delaney            Kingwood               9:06.95  
     
    Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
    ===================================================================
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Cy Springs  'A'                                       47.74q  4 
         1) sample, trameceia               2) Blake, Tyra                    
         3) Monroe, Kelsey                  4) Samuels, Samiyah               
      2 Wheatley  'A'                                         47.76q  1 
         1) Howard, Ashely                  2) Roberson, Daye Shon            
         3) Duncan, Alia                    4) Roberson, Takyera              
      3 Langham Creek  'A'                                    47.78q  2 
         1) Williams, Nia                   2) Ross Ransom, Skylar            
         3) Ham, Angelica                   4) Derrow, Erin                   
      4 Hightower  'A'                                        48.02q  3 
         1) Gordon, Jasmine                 2) Grace, Jasmine                 
         3) Fields, Summor                  4) Moran, Sandra                  
      5 Bush  'A'                                             48.07q  3 
         1) Johnson, T'Iara                 2) Owens, Jarra                   
         3) Owens, JaLana                   4) Ohanta, Jane                   
      6 Westfield  'A'                                        48.08q  1 
         1) Keys, Deja                      2) Henderson, Eriana              
         3) Daniels, Shakera                4) Taylor, Casha                  
      7 Dawson  'A'                                           48.16q  4 
         1) Jamerson, Kayla                 2) Henderson, Nailah              
         3) Wilson, Brook                   4) Davis, Erica                   
      8 Cy Creek  'A'                                         48.35q  2 
         1) Roberson, Ka'lee                2) Curry, Angie                   
         3) Lewis, Jasmine                  4) Harper, Daina                  
      9 The Woodlands  'A'                                    48.40   4 
         1) Thomas, Charity                 2) Lindsey, Kaitlynn              
         3) Vieth, Becca                    4) McCarthy, Kaylee               
     10 Atascocita  'A'                                       49.00   1 
         1) Moses, Carley                   2) Powell, Traynisha              
         3) Stewart, Erica                  4) Jones, Ariel                   
     11 Kingwood  'A'                                         49.14   3 
         1) Cheetham-West, Inne             2) Kirsch, Kristen                
         3) Matthews, Michelle              4) Goudeau, Kelly                 
     12 Dickinson  'A'                                        49.41   4 
         1) Spriggins, Jasmine              2) Nash, Amanda                   
         3) Snelson, Samantha               4) Harris, Summer                 
     13 Manvel  'A'                                           49.45   2 
         1) Brown, Ikeea                    2) Brown, Zaria                   
         3) Sanders, Arianna                4) Columbus, Kahlia               
     14 Lamar  'A'                                            49.48   2 
         1) Edomobi, Mikia                  2) Parker, Karielle               
         3) Rogers, Tae Shon                4) Richards, Kristen              
     15 Elkins  'A'                                           49.94   1 
         1) Davis, Ashley                   2) Malveaux, Dominique            
         3) Hatfield, Bianca                4) Davis, Nia                     
     16 St. Johns School  'A'                                 50.01   2 
         1) Guo, Stephanie                  2) Avery, Abby                    
         3) Night, Sam                      4) Modesett, Jackie               
     16 Stafford  'A'                                         50.01   1 
         1) Young, Alexis                   2) Nwosu, Stacy                   
         3) Finley, Cherylle                4) Taylor, Dominique              
     18 College Park  'A'                                     50.31   3 
         1) Hollis, Amaris                  2) Bauersfield, Allicia           
         3) Weathers, Karina                4) Cervantes, Kyndra              
     19 Memorial  'A'                                         50.41   1 
         1) Trammel, Jordan                 2) Butterfield, Morgan            
         3) Holewyne, Kari                  4) Brook, Oliva                   
     20 Travis  'A'                                           50.63   3 
         1) Cossey, Haley                   2) Roquemore, Taylor              
         3) Higgonbotham, Kayla             4) Esheit, Anie                   
     21 Westbury  'A'                                         50.71   3 
         1) Ogohobodo, Brittany             2) Webb, Miesha                   
         3) Graham, Ciara                   4) Thompson, Sharde               
     22 Stratford  'A'                                        51.11   2 
         1) Hilton, Caitlin                 2) Ruffin, Niasia                 
         3) Reid, Natasha                   4) Franks, Alexis                 
     23 Seven Lakes  'A'                                      51.29   4 
         1) Price, Rachael                  2) Fono, Alissa                   
         3) Redmon, Rachel                  4) West, Crystal                  
     24 Episcopal (Bellaire)  'A'                             51.45   4 
         1) Buckner, Raven                  2) Kennedy, Madeline              
         3) Wilson, Ava                     4) Bowers, Kirby                  
     25 Cinco Ranch  'A'                                      51.53   2 
         1) Marino, Raeann                  2) Dan-Princewell, Oremyi         
         3) Romero, Mariana                 4) Johnson, Laura                 
     26 Scarborough  'A'                                      55.03   4 
         1) Drayden, Markesha               2) Evans, Genesis                 
         3) Samuels, Alexis                 4) Boone, Brianna                 
     
    Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
    =======================================================================
        School                                               Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Cy Springs  'A'                                       47.11   10   
      2 Hightower  'A'                                        47.48    8   
      3 Wheatley  'A'                                         47.67    6   
      4 Dawson  'A'                                           47.98    5   
      5 Cy Creek  'A'                                         48.10    4   
      6 Bush  'A'                                             48.26    3   
      7 Westfield  'A'                                        48.32    2   
     
    Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
    ==========================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Spring  'A'                                         1:39.94   4  10   
         1) Rue, Neonte'                    2) Johnson, Alaysh'A              
         3) Roby, Keveion                   4) Bennett, Taylor                
      2 The Woodlands  'A'                                  1:42.32   4   8   
         1) Vieth, Becca                    2) Wilken, Lindsay                
         3) Gillespie, Alyssa               4) Lindsey, Kaitlynn              
      3 Bush  'A'                                           1:43.26   4   6   
         1) Arinze, Jane                    2) Arinze, Jennifer               
         3) Ohanta, Jane                    4) Egwuatu, Vanessa               
      4 Langham Creek  'A'                                  1:43.27   3   5   
         1) Mitchell, Aliyah                2) Ross Ransom, Skylar            
         3) Baldwin, Tracy                  4) Williams, Nia                  
      5 Cy Ridge  'A'                                       1:43.72   3   4   
         1) Harris, Brittany                2) Pattie, Eliza                  
         3) Thompson, Marjorie              4) Babineaux, Tristen             
      6 Dawson  'A'                                         1:43.85   4   3   
         1) Boudreaux, Cydney               2) Henderson, Nailah              
         3) Jamerson, Kayla                 4) Davis, Erica                   
      7 Lamar  'A'                                          1:43.85   4   2   
         1) Edomobi, Mikia                  2) Omagbemi, Tia                  
         3) Jackson, Kelsea                 4) Heggins, Jasmine               
      8 Kingwood  'A'                                       1:44.54   2   1   
         1) Cheetham-West, Inne             2) Gardner, Jacqueria             
         3) Lynch, Parker                   4) Kirsch, Kristen                
      9 Stafford  'A'                                       1:44.88   2 
         1) Nichols, Alexis                 2) Finley, Cherylle               
         3) Young, Alexis                   4) Taylor, Dominique              
     10 Atascocita  'A'                                     1:45.28   3 
         1) Lipscomb, Jasmin                2) Moses, Carley                  
         3) Stewart, Erica                  4) Powell, Traynisha              
     11 Elkins  'A'                                         1:45.46   3 
         1) Davis, Ashley                   2) Rayford, Kiah                  
         3) Hatfield, Bianca                4) Davis, Nia                     
     12 Seven Lakes  'A'                                    1:45.59   2 
         1) Fokam, Michelle                 2) Hayes, Jenya                   
         3) Varner, Cydney                  4) Ugwoegbu, Grace                
     13 Cy Creek  'A'                                       1:45.80   3 
         1) Roberson, Ka'lee                2) Hernandez, Patricia            
         3) Lewis, Jasmine                  4) Mack, Mariah                   
     14 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:45.93   2 
         1) Nash, Amanda                    2) Snelson, Samantha              
         3) Harris, Summer                  4) Henderson, Taylor              
     15 Memorial  'A'                                       1:46.47   2 
         1) Trammel, Jordan                 2) Moen, Emily                    
         3) Holewyne, Kari                  4) Brook, Olivia                  
     16 College Park  'A'                                   1:47.26   2 
         1) Plowey, Moira                   2) Bauersfield, Allicia           
         3) Joseph, Kloee                   4) Adair, McKenzie                
     17 Manvel  'A'                                         1:47.41   4 
         1) Brown, Ikeea                    2) Brown, Zaria                   
         3) Brantley, Tyra                  4) Columbus, Kahlia               
     18 Kempner  'A'                                        1:47.48   1 
         1) Thomas, Rachel                  2) Akuchie, Chidera               
         3) Onyechi, Chelsea                4) Frazier, Kore                  
     19 Cinco Ranch  'A'                                    1:47.51   1 
         1) Jackson, Kalyn                  2) Dan-Princewell, Oremyi         
         3) Romero, Mariana                 4) Johnson, Laura                 
     20 Madison  'A'                                        1:49.76   2 
         1) Brooks, Jonnecia                2) Harris, Nakala                 
         3) Booker, Janae                   4) Knight, Jalisa                 
     21 Westbury  'A'                                       1:50.35   1 
         1) Love, Jasmine                   2) Thompson, Sharde               
         3) Graham, Ciara                   4) Johnson, Sydney                
     22 Stratford  'A'                                      1:53.01   1 
         1) Reid, Natasha                   2) Ruffin, Niasia                 
         3) Johnson, Chanoa                 4) Broussard, Jessiah             
     23 Wheatley  'A'                                       1:55.17   3 
         1) Gosby, Chanta                   2) Smith-Thomas, LaMetra          
         3) Duncan, Alia                    4) Mathis, Daysha                 
     24 Scarborough  'A'                                    1:59.12   1 
         1) Drayden, Markesha               2) Evans, Genesis                 
         3) Samuels, Alexis                 4) Boone, Brianna                 
     -- Westfield  'A'                                           DQ   4 
         1) Keys, Deja                      2) Henderson, Eriana              
         3) Bethea, Leslie                  4) Taylor, Casha                  
     -- St. Johns School  'A'                                    DQ   1 
         1) Ankomah-Sey, Caroline           2) Night, Sam                     
         3) Viguet, Elise                   4) Avery, Abby                    
     
    Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
    ===================================================================
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Bush  'A'                                           3:50.08q  1 
         1) Arinze, Jennifer                2) Owens, Jarra                   
         3) Egwuatu, Vanessa                4) Harvey, Rushell                
      2 The Woodlands  'A'                                  3:54.48q  3 
         1) Gillespie, Alyssa               2) Lindsey, Kaitlynn              
         3) Thomas, Charity                 4) Wilken, Lindsay                
      3 Wheatley  'A'                                       3:55.39q  1 
         1) Roberson, Daye Shon             2) Duncan, Alia                   
         3) Gosby, Chanta                   4) Roberson, Takyera              
      4 Spring  'A'                                         3:56.44q  1 
         1) Pollard, Jada                   2) Roby, Keveion                  
         3) Gibson, Ashley                  4) Rue, Neonte'                   
      5 Lamar  'A'                                          3:56.75q  1 
         1) Thomas, Brandy                  2) Omagbemi, Tia                  
         3) Gaines, La Chandra              4) Jackson, Kelsea                
      6 Langham Creek  'A'                                  3:57.46q  3 
         1) Baldwin, Tracy                  2) Derrow, Erin                   
         3) Runnels, Cori                   4) Ham, Angelica                  
      7 Dawson  'A'                                         3:57.95q  1 
         1) Jamerson, Kayla                 2) Davis, Erica                   
         3) Houston, Taylor                 4) Wilson, Brook                  
      8 Kingwood  'A'                                       3:58.21q  4 
         1) Matthews, Michelle              2) Tillett, Christina             
         3) Reid, Alyssa                    4) Goudeau, Kelly                 
      9 Cy Creek  'A'                                       3:58.86   2 
         1) Harper, Daina                   2) Curry, Angie                   
         3) Johnson, Darrian                4) Curry, Lashondra               
     10 Manvel  'A'                                         3:59.85   4 
         1) Brown, Ikeea                    2) Decker-Williams, Yolonda       
         3) Shackelford, Mariah             4) Gills, Meschelle               
     11 Elkins  'A'                                         4:00.76   3 
         1) Hatfield, Bianca                2) Rayford, Kiah                  
         3) Davis, Nia                      4) Davis, Ashley                  
     12 Atascocita  'A'                                     4:01.05   4 
         1) Segura, Jodee                   2) Stewart, April                 
         3) Powell, Traynisha               4) Lipscomb, Jasmin               
     13 Cy Springs  'A'                                     4:05.74   2 
         1) sample, trameceia               2) Blake, Tyra                    
         3) Monroe, Kelsey                  4) Samuels, Samiyah               
     14 College Park  'A'                                   4:08.66   4 
         1) Plowey, Moira                   2) Joseph, Kloee                  
         3) Adair, McKenzie                 4) Johnson, Jordan                
     15 Westside  'A'                                       4:09.01   2 
         1) Crook, Cydney                   2) Deboise, Zaahira               
         3) Udoh, Tracey                    4) Brown, Chastiny                
     16 Stafford  'A'                                       4:09.42   1 
         1) Nichols, Alexis                 2) Jackson, Jalen                 
         3) Amaram, Chelsea                 4) Amaram, Lynette                
     17 Travis  'A'                                         4:10.54   3 
         1) Cossey, Haley                   2) Roquemore, Taylor              
         3) Esheit, Anie                    4) Higgonbotham, Kayla            
     18 Seven Lakes  'A'                                    4:12.03   3 
         1) Oyeleke, Francesca              2) Price, Rachael                 
         3) Asumu, Doris                    4) Gandy, Sydney                  
     19 Westbury  'A'                                       4:12.21   3 
         1) Monroe, Krystal                 2) Phillips, Kelsey               
         3) Bailey, Treasure                4) Johnson, Sydney                
     20 Episcopal (Bellaire)  'A'                           4:13.67   2 
         1) Schneider, Devina               2) Cassel, Corrinne               
         3) Zimmerman, Shelby               4) Graham, Lindsay                
     21 Team Carolina  'A'                                  4:15.41   2 
     22 Montgomery  'A'                                     4:15.57   4 
         1) Bloh, Lauren                    2) Simpson, Payton                
         3) Thayer, Veronica                4) Mayberry, Delayne              
     23 St. Johns School  'A'                               4:18.21   4 
         1) Avery, Abby                     2) Night, Sam                     
         3) VanLoh, Grace                   4) Ankomah-Sey, Caroline          
     24 Memorial  'A'                                       4:19.66   3 
         1) Heitkamp, Mara                  2) Holewyne, Kari                 
         3) Moen, Emily                     4) Ustick, Jessica                
     
    Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
    =======================================================================
        School                                               Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Bush  'A'                                           3:46.82   10   
      2 The Woodlands  'A'                                  3:49.42    8   
      3 Wheatley  'A'                                       3:52.94    6   
      4 Dawson  'A'                                         3:54.10    5   
      5 Lamar  'A'                                          3:54.74    4   
      6 Kingwood  'A'                                       3:56.01    3   
      7 Spring  'A'                                         3:57.21    2   
     
    Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
    =======================================================================
        School                                               Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 The Woodlands  'A'                                  9:29.51   10   
         1) Koett, Ashley                   2) Willard, Katie                 
         3) Peek, Chloe                     4) Brady, Alana                   
      2 Kinkaid School  'A'                                 9:41.43    8   
         1) Rogers, Raevyn                  2) Ammons, Lexie                  
         3) Greer, Courtney                 4) Camp, Julia                    
      3 College Park  'A'                                   9:44.64    6   
         1) Macdonald, Staci                2) Lostracco, Emilie              
         3) Caveides, Racquel               4) Killeen, Katie                 
      4 Kingwood  'A'                                       9:51.85    5   
         1) Guidry, Abby                    2) Hodges, Claire                 
         3) Thompson, Olivia                4) Flanagan, Megan                
      5 Manvel  'A'                                         9:56.79    4   
         1) Columbus, Kahlia                2) Decker-Williams, Yolonda       
         3) Taylor, Lauren                  4) Gills, Meschelle               
      6 Seven Lakes  'A'                                   10:02.09    3   
         1) Gandy, Sydney                   2) Hillary, Amanda                
         3) Bigott, Brittany                4) Simoneaux, Jenae               
      7 Dawson  'A'                                        10:02.93    2   
         1) Taylor, Bethany                 2) Luster, Mary                   
         3) Gauntt, Reagan                  4) Thornhill, Miranda             
      8 Kempner  'A'                                       10:03.08    1   
         1) Thomas, Rachel                  2) Rivera, Leighanne              
         3) Allen, Jordan                   4) Trees, Madison                 
      9 Lamar  'A'                                         10:12.47  
         1) Brianna, Patterson              2) Thomas, Brandy                 
         3) Reeves, Jordan                  4) Echols, Kianna                 
     10 St. Johns School  'A'                              10:14.14  
         1) Viguet, Elise                   2) Higgason, Noel                 
         3) Williams, Francie               4) Trautner, Margaret             
     11 Memorial  'A'                                      11:07.73  
         1) Deutser, Lauren                 2) Vonderhauer, Margaret          
         3) Harrison, Celeste               4) Prakash, Alisha                
     
    Girls High Jump High School
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Smajstrla, Makenzie          Manvel                 5-07.00   10   
      2 Richard, Emily               Cinco Ranch            5-05.00    8   
      3 Oyeleke, Francesca           Katy Seven L          J5-05.00    6   
      4 Varner, Cydney               Katy Seven L           5-03.00    5   
      5 Crumpton, Julie              Cy Creek              J5-03.00    4   
      6 Gentle, Renee                Langham Creek         J5-03.00    3   
      7 Lynch, Parker                Kingwood               5-01.00    2   
      8 Long, Ellyana                The Woodland          J5-01.00    1   
      9 Satterwhite, Chelsea         Dawson                J5-01.00  
     10 Gantt, Hannah                Lamar                 J5-01.00  
     11 Harris, Victoria             Manvel                 4-11.00  
     12 Zimmerman, Shelby            Episcopal (B          J4-11.00  
     13 Fielder, Dani                Cy Creek              J4-11.00  
     13 Andritsos, Teddie            The Woodland          J4-11.00  
     15 Daniels, Michaela            Katy Seven L           4-09.00  
     15 Stewart, Erica               Atascocita             4-09.00  
     15 Nelson, Nicollet             Lamar                  4-09.00  
     -- Webb, Kiarra                 Westfield                   NH  
     -- Bethea, Leslie               Westfield                   NH  
     -- Wahl, Georgia                Episcopal (B                NH  
     -- Modesett, Jackie             St. Johns Sc                NH  
     -- Clark, Kira                  Cy Springs                  NH  
     -- Zielinski, Sophie            Kingwood                    NH  
     -- Luddington, Victoria         Lamar                       NH  
     -- Tillett, Christina           Kingwood                    NH  
     -- Sanders, Arianna             Manvel                      NH  
     -- Smith, Raygen                Clear Brook                 NH  
     -- Powell, Traynisha            Atascocita                  NH  
     
    Girls Pole Vault High School
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Padron, Karla                Cinco Ranch           11-00.00   10   
      2 Chambless, Sara              Dawson                10-00.00    8   
      3 Ylitalo, Jutta               Lamar                J10-00.00    5.50
      3 Flematti, Kristina           Kingwood             J10-00.00    5.50
      5 Schillaci, Hannah            Clear Brook            9-06.00    4   
      6 Tiblow, Hali                 Kingwood              J9-06.00    3   
      7 Gregory, Alyson              Katy Seven L          J9-06.00    2   
      8 Cecil, Kayla                 Memorial               9-00.00    1   
      9 Robinson, Allie              St. Johns Sc          J9-00.00  
     10 Allen, Kelcy                 Stratford             J9-00.00  
     11 Bornman, Katherine           Memorial               8-06.00  
     12 Sweat, Jillian               Travis                J8-06.00  
     13 Nixon, Julia                 College Park           8-00.00  
     14 Davidson, Avery              Dawson                J8-00.00  
     15 Maneth, Sofia                Katy Seven L           7-06.00  
     16 Simmons, Katelyn             Cinco Ranch           J7-06.00  
     -- Chauvot, Jonsey              Dawson                      NH  
     
    Girls Long Jump High School
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
      1 Roberson, Daye Shon          Wheatley              18-03.75  +0.0  10   
      2 Harper, Daina                Cy Creek              18-00.50  +0.0   8   
      3 Smith, Raygen                Clear Brook           17-10.25   0.6   6   
      4 Wahl, Georgia                Episcopal (B          17-07.75   0.5   5   
      5 Hester, Erin                 Kingwood              17-05.75   0.4   4   
      6 Price, Tierney               College Park          17-04.75  +0.0   3   
      7 Bethea, Leslie               Westfield             17-03.25   1.1   2   
      8 Sanders, Arianna             Manvel                17-02.00  +0.0   1   
      9 Mack, Mariah                 Cy Creek              17-00.75   0.3 
     10 Heuwitt, Hailey              Dawson                16-09.50   1.3 
     11 Brook, Olivia                Memorial              16-09.25   1.1 
     12 Ylitalo, Jutta               Lamar                 16-07.25   0.1 
     13 Griffin, Hayley              Kingwood              16-04.25   2.1 
     14 Feeney, Abby                 The Woodland          16-04.00   0.4 
     15 Wilken, Lindsay              The Woodland          16-03.25   0.6 
     16 Tillett, Christina           Kingwood              16-02.75  +0.0 
     17 Cameron, Ashley              Langham Creek         16-01.75  +0.0 
     18 Wilson, Ava                  Episcopal (B          16-00.50   1.9 
     19 Baldwin, Tracy               Langham Creek         16-00.25   0.1 
     20 Simmons, Keyerra             Manvel                15-06.00   1.9 
     21 Simpson, Payton              Montgomery            15-05.25   1.4 
     22 Oyeleke, Francesca           Katy Seven L          15-02.00   0.9 
     23 Ustick, Jessica              Memorial              15-00.25   1.0 
     24 Powell, Traynisha            Atascocita            15-00.00   0.8 
     24 Akue, Justine                Stratford             15-00.00   1.3 
     26 Thomlinson, Jemira           Dawson                14-11.50  +0.0 
     26 Webb, Kiarra                 Westfield             14-11.50   0.8 
     28 Romero, Mariana              Cinco Ranch           14-10.50   0.1 
     29 Evans, Ar'Yanna              Kempner               14-10.00  +0.0 
     30 Satterwhite, Chelsea         Dawson                14-09.00   1.4 
     30 Thompson, Sharde             Westbury              14-09.00  +0.0 
     32 Ugwoegbu, Grace              Katy Seven L          14-08.25   0.1 
     33 Esheit, Anie                 Travis                14-07.50  +0.0 
     34 Aliceaacosta, Tarah          Langham Creek         14-05.25  +0.0 
     35 Smith-Thomas, LaMetra        Wheatley              14-05.00   1.2 
     36 Boston, Hayley               Atascocita            14-01.25   0.7 
     37 Nickerson, Taydria           Atascocita            13-11.75   0.3 
     38 Lewis, Kamry                 Lamar                 13-07.25   1.7 
     39 Knox, Caitlenn               Cy Creek              12-09.50  +0.0 
     40 West, Crystal                Katy Seven L          11-02.50   0.1 
     41 Higgonbotham, Kayla          Travis                 8-09.50  +0.0 
     -- Bowers, Kirby                Episcopal (B              FOUL       
     -- Alex, Amber                  Elkins                    FOUL       
     -- Anderson, Hannah             Lamar                     FOUL       
     -- Smajstrla, Makenzie          Manvel                    FOUL       
     -- Mpagi, Tessa                 The Woodland              FOUL       
     
    Girls Triple Jump High School
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
      1 Price, Tierney               College Park          38-09.00  -1.1  10   
      2 Mpagi, Tessa                 The Woodland          37-09.50  -0.3   8   
      3 Wahl, Georgia                Episcopal (B          36-08.00  +0.0   6   
      4 Ylitalo, Jutta               Lamar                 36-05.00  -2.4   5   
      5 Hester, Erin                 Kingwood              36-00.00  -1.1   4   
      6 Fokam, Michelle              Katy Seven L          35-10.00   2.0   3   
      7 Prier, Taylar                Dawson                35-09.50  -2.1   2   
      8 Nickerson, Taydria           Atascocita            35-05.00  -1.3   1   
      9 Gills, Meschelle             Manvel                34-09.50  -1.7 
      9 Daniels, Michaela            Katy Seven L          34-09.50  +0.0 
     11 Knox, Caitlenn               Cy Creek              34-09.00  -2.2 
     12 Sims, Macey                  The Woodland          34-08.75  -1.3 
     13 Shackelford, Mariah          Manvel                34-06.50  -0.8 
     14 Arinze, Jane                 Bush                  34-02.50  -1.9 
     15 Heuwitt, Hailey              Dawson                34-01.50  +0.0 
     16 Harris, Nakala               Madison               34-00.25  +0.0 
     17 Wilson, Ava                  Episcopal (B          32-11.00  -2.2 
     18 Satterwhite, Chelsea         Dawson                32-10.00   NWI 
     19 Johnson, Darrian             Cy Creek              32-06.50  -1.1 
     20 Simpson, Payton              Montgomery            32-06.00  +0.0 
     21 Lipscomb, Jasmin             Atascocita            32-01.00  -2.1 
     22 Lawal, Alexandria            Lamar                 31-04.50   0.1 
     23 Thompson, Sharde             Westbury              30-03.50  -1.0 
     -- Okunade, Olubunmi            Bush                      FOUL       
     -- Alex, Amber                  Elkins                    FOUL       
     -- Lucas, Deseray               Madison                   FOUL       
     -- Ustick, Jessica              Memorial                  FOUL       
     -- Aliceaacosta, Tarah          Langham Creek             FOUL       
     -- Mack, Mariah                 Cy Creek                  FOUL       
     -- Evans, Ar'Yanna              Kempner                   FOUL       
     -- Oyeleke, Francesca           Katy Seven L              FOUL       
     -- Njoku, Chinwe                Lamar                     FOUL       
     -- Stewart, Erica               Atascocita                FOUL       
     
    Girls Shot Put High School
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Caldwell, Lauryn             Dickinson             46-06.25   10   
      2 Scales, Tyjae                Kinkaid               44-03.75    8   
      3 Gordon, Meia                 Cy Creek              44-01.50    6   
      4 Sonson, Tara                 Dawson                41-01.00    5   
      5 Gilliam, Jeia                Hightower             40-09.25    4   
      6 Goudeau, Jasmone             Bellaire              37-07.25    3   
      7 Smith, Mackenzie             Cinco Ranch           37-00.75    2   
      8 Torres, Elleana              Spring                35-08.50    1   
      9 Johnson, Ashley              Cy Springs            34-06.75  
     10 Faniel, Kia                  Stafford              33-10.75  
     11 Mitts, Catherine             College Park          33-09.75  
     12 Boyd, Keyon                  Kempner               32-05.00  
     13 McClain, Destyni             Manvel                32-02.25  
     14 Collins, Jacole              Dawson                31-10.00  
     -- Okeugo, Beanna               Episcopal (B              FOUL  
     -- Roberson, Bellodigia         Manvel                    FOUL  
     -- Cheetham-West, Inne          Kingwood                  FOUL  
     -- Williams, Chelcee            Stafford                  FOUL  
     -- Brown, Janice                Dawson                    FOUL  
     -- Harden, Jessica              Cy Creek                  FOUL  
     -- Gentle, Renee                Langham Creek             FOUL  
     -- Harden, Janessa              Cy Creek                  FOUL  
     -- Unegwu, Ugoeze               Elkins                    FOUL  
     -- Palmer, Cierra               Bush                      FOUL  
     -- Runnels, Cori                Langham Creek             FOUL  
     -- Walton, Jane                 Kingwood                  FOUL  
     -- Byier, Anita                 Westside                  FOUL  
     -- Kirsch, Kristen              Kingwood                  FOUL  
     -- Almstedt, Lauren             Memorial                  FOUL  
     -- Freeman, Kia                 Lamar                     FOUL  
     -- Ashley, Sherrard             Stratford                 FOUL  
     
    Girls Discus Throw High School
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Caldwell, Lauryn             Dickinson               157-01   10   
      2 Gilliam, Jeia                Hightower               148-08    8   
      3 Scales, Tyjae                Kinkaid                 137-00    6   
      4 Goudeau, Jasmone             Bellaire                122-06    5   
      5 Runnels, Cori                Langham Creek           118-06    4   
      6 Oguntona, Kemi               Episcopal (B            112-03    3   
      7 Smith, Mackenzie             Cinco Ranch             108-11    2   
      8 Stephens, Chelsea            College Park            107-08    1   
      9 Roberson, Bellodigia         Manvel                  106-11  
     10 Torres, Elleana              Spring                  105-08  
     11 Thomlinson, Jemira           Dawson                  104-09  
     12 Deshay, Campbell             Atascocita              100-00  
     13 Gordon, Meia                 Cy Creek                 97-08  
     14 Bankston, Mikaela            The Woodland             97-04  
     15 Todd, Martha                 College Park             95-11  
     16 Okeugo, Beanna               Episcopal (B             95-06  
     17 Wright, Kelly                College Park             93-00  
     18 Antrich, Abby                Kingwood                 92-02  
     19 Williams, Briana             St. Johns Sc             92-01  
     20 Sonson, Tara                 Dawson                   92-00  
     21 Ochiam, Tora                 Cy Springs               90-11  
     22 Sensat, Sierra               Katy Seven L             90-00  
     23 Palmer, Cierra               Bush                     89-08  
     -- Almstedt, Lauren             Memorial                    ND  
     -- McConnell, Megan             The Woodland                ND  
     -- Faniel, Kia                  Stafford                    ND  
     -- Garrison, Alexa              Kingwood                    ND  
     -- Omilabu, Temi                Katy Seven L                ND  
     -- McCord, Logan                Scarborough                 ND  
     -- Omilabu, Ati                 Katy Seven L                ND  
     -- Williams, Chelcee            Stafford                  FOUL  
     -- Slaybaugh, Cara              Elkins                    FOUL  
     -- Johnson, Ashley              Cy Springs                FOUL  
     -- McClain, Destyni             Manvel                    FOUL  
     -- Brown, Janice                Dawson                    FOUL  
     -- Harrison, Sasha              Scarborough               FOUL  
     -- Walton, Jane                 Kingwood                  FOUL  
     -- Del Rio, Paulina             The Woodland              FOUL  
     
    Women 100 Meter Dash University
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Alexander, kineke            Elite Perfor             11.69  -1.3  6  10   
      2 Webb, Jasmine                McNeese Stat             11.73  -0.4  7   8   
      3 Hall, Patricia               Elite Perfor             11.74  -1.3  6   6   
      4 Lovely, Rikka                St. John's U             11.92  -0.4  7   5   
      5 Gaines, Brittane             Hbu                      11.93  -0.4  7   4   
      6 Idunoba, Ashley              Lamar                    11.99  -0.4  7   3   
      7 Brewer, Kiersten             Houston                  12.00  -0.4  7   2   
      8 Cameron, Lakesha             Hbu                      12.12  -1.3  5   1   
      9 Brown, Michelle              Notre Dame               12.15  -0.4  7 
     10 Martin, Simone               Rice                     12.23  -0.4  7 
     11 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame               12.25  -0.4  7 
     12 Nguyen, Anasztazia           Houston                  12.30  -1.7  4 
     13 Anderson, Monique            Texas Luther             12.34  -0.1  3 
     14 Hall, Rebecca                Western Mich             12.35  -1.7  4 
     15 Green, Monique               Prairie View             12.38  -0.9  2 
     16 Alexander, Victoria          Northeastern             12.40  -0.1  3 
     17 Williams, Skyla              Hbu                      12.40  -1.3  6 
     18 Barbian, Danielle            Harvard                  12.41  -1.3  6 
     19 Howard, Nia                  Northeastern             12.43  -0.1  3 
     19 Collinsworth, Ashley         Harvard                  12.43  -1.7  4 
     21 Cudjoe, Khadijah             Prairie View             12.50  -0.9  2 
     22 Austin, Kristian             Sam Houston              12.51  -1.3  6 
     23 Berry, Jacqueline            McNeese Stat             12.55  -1.3  5 
     24 Rosebrough, Ashley           Texas A&M-Cc             12.56  -1.3  5 
     25 Dunnigan, Jessica            Northeastern             12.57  -0.1  3 
     26 Ene, Elizabeth               Sam Houston              12.60  -1.3  6 
     27 Mayhue, Jatarra              Texas Southe             12.60  -0.9  2 
     28 Scott, Christi               Harvard                  12.62  -1.7  4 
     29 Henry, Courtney              Dillard                  12.68  -1.7  4 
     30 Johnson, Simone              McNeese Stat             12.69  -0.1  3 
     31 Showell, Destinee            Dillard                  12.70  -1.7  4 
     32 Wandix, Sidney               Lamar                    12.72  -0.9  2 
     33 collins, Eboni               Texas A&M-Cc             12.72  -0.7  1 
     34 Williams, Corrine            St. John's U             12.73  -1.3  6 
     35 Mackey, Sara                 Huston-Tillo             12.74  -0.9  2 
     36 Roberts, Asia                Texas Southe             12.79  -1.7  4 
     37 Taylor, Brenisha             Texas Southe             12.83  -0.9  2 
     38 Gourdin, Mary Esther         Notre Dame               12.83  -1.3  5 
     39 Williams, Kari               Texas-Pan Am             12.87  -0.1  3 
     40 Villarreal, Samantha         Texas-Pan Am             12.91  -0.1  3 
     41 Thompson, Angelica           Houston                  12.99  -0.7  1 
     42 Waiters, Monique             Dillard                  13.20  -0.9  2 
     43 Young, Mykeisha              McNeese Stat             13.35  -0.7  1 
     -- Duncan, Dominique            Unattached              X11.92  -1.3  5 
     -- Ratcliff, Lashawndra         Unattached              X12.03  -1.3  6 
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash University
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Hall, Patricia               Elite Perfor             23.25  -0.6 11  10   
      2 Alexander, kineke            Elite Perfor             23.34  -0.6 11   8   
      3 Lovely, Rikka                St. John's U             24.04  -1.1 12   6   
      4 Brown, Michelle              Notre Dame               24.42  -0.6 10   5   
      5 Webb, Jasmine                McNeese Stat             24.44  -1.1 12   4   
      6 Bamgbose, Margaret           Notre Dame               24.62  -0.6 10   3   
      7 Hall, Rebecca                Western Mich             24.79  -0.6 11   2   
      8 Cameron, Lakesha             Hbu                      24.89  -1.0  9   1   
      9 Arnold, Andrea               Western Mich             24.90  -1.0  9 
     10 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame               24.94  -1.1 12 
     11 Barber, Jade                 Notre Dame               25.10  -0.6 11 
     12 Hardnett, Kelli              Houston                  25.19  -0.6 10 
     13 Yanik, Megan                 Notre Dame               25.19  -0.6 10 
     14 Perkins, Alicia              Houston                  25.20  -0.6 10 
     15 Anderson, Monique            Texas Luther             25.22   0.8  8 
     16 Mclean, Trudy- Ann           St. John's U             25.28   0.8  8 
     17 Williams, Skyla              Hbu                      25.32  -0.6 11 
     18 McDonald, Whitney            Texas Southe             25.33   0.8  5 
     19 Mooney, Claire               St. John's U             25.37  -1.7  7 
     20 Lynch, Paige                 McNeese Stat             25.49  -1.7  7 
     21 Showell, Destinee            Dillard                  25.53   0.8  8 
     22 Roberts, Asia                Texas Southe             25.53  -0.6  6 
     23 Wells, Ashleigh              McNeese Stat             25.56  -0.6  4 
     24 Couthren, Desarae            McNeese Stat             25.59  -1.7  7 
     25 Henry, Courtney              Dillard                  25.61  -0.6  6 
     26 Green, Monique               Prairie View             25.74   0.8  5 
     27 Mathis, Jeressa              Texas Southe             25.76   0.8  5 
     28 Haynes, Kenisa               Hbu                      25.78  -1.7  7 
     29 Wandix, Sidney               Lamar                    25.81   0.2  2 
     30 Cudjoe, Khadijah             Prairie View             25.86  -1.1  3 
     31 Shim, Sarah                  Lamar                    25.88  -0.6  6 
     32 King, Shenika                St. John's U             25.88  -0.6 10 
     33 Fleeks, Shakevia             Lamar                    25.88  -0.6  4 
     34 Leonard, Bri'Antrya          Texas Southe             25.90  -0.6  6 
     35 Gawron, Elzbieta             Lamar                    25.92  -1.7  7 
     36 Robinson, Jaz'Mine           Texas Southe             25.92  -1.1  3 
     37 Williams, Corrine            St. John's U             25.94  -1.1 12 
     38 Epps, Danielle               McNeese Stat             25.95   0.7  1 
     39 Lalla, Amber                 Notre Dame               25.98  -1.0  9 
     40 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich             26.01  -0.6  6 
     41 Johnson, Simone              McNeese Stat             26.02   0.8  5 
     42 Rosebrough, Ashley           Texas A&M-Cc             26.15  -1.7  7 
     43 Mayhue, Jatarra              Texas Southe             26.17   0.8  5 
     44 Scott, Desiree               Hbu                      26.22  -0.6  4 
     45 Spencer, Vanecia             Texas Luther             26.22  -1.1  3 
     46 Dunnigan, Jessica            Northeastern             26.25   0.8  8 
     47 Taylor, Brenisha             Texas Southe             26.26  -0.6  4 
     48 Abbate, Olivia               Harvard                  26.31   0.8  5 
     49 Williams, Kari               Texas-Pan Am             26.31   0.2  2 
     50 Martin, Shantel              McNeese Stat             26.31  -1.1  3 
     51 collins, Eboni               Texas A&M-Cc             26.37  -0.6  4 
     52 Carter, Courtnei             McNeese Stat             26.51  -0.6  4 
     53 Cubbison, Cassie             McNeese Stat             26.56  -1.0  9 
     54 Peters, Chasity              Lamar                    26.58  -1.1  3 
     55 Williams, Brandalyn          Prairie View             26.60   0.2  2 
     56 Davis, Brianne               Texas-Pan Am             26.78  -1.1  3 
     57 Hudson, Chelsea              Northeastern             26.86   0.2  2 
     58 Pettit, Allyson              Sam Houston              26.94  -1.1  3 
     59 Randall, Sarah               Texas Luther             27.39   0.2  2 
     60 Lofton, Kourtney             Hbu                      27.61   0.2  2 
     61 Marshall, Arbonee            Pratt CC                 27.77   0.2  2 
     62 Fowler, Breneshia            McNeese Stat             28.05   0.7  1 
     -- Ratcliff, Lashawndra         Unattached              X24.58  -0.6 11 
     -- Handy, Gabrielle             Unattached              X26.31  -1.0  9 
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash University
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Wallace, Brittany            Houston                  52.48   8  10   
      2 Ellis, Molly                 St. John's U             53.96   8   8   
      3 McCoy, Tyneisha              Rice                     54.72   8   6   
      4 Moody, Terracia              Prairie View             55.07   8   5   
      5 Mooney, Claire               St. John's U             55.46   7   4   
      6 Mclean, Trudy- Ann           St. John's U             55.72   7   3   
      7 Arnold, Andrea               Western Mich             55.81   7   2   
      8 Wimberley, Tonicia           Sam Houston              56.54   5   1   
      9 Slaughter, Saschelle         Lamar                    56.55   8 
     10 McDonald, Whitney            Texas Southe             56.55   5 
     11 George, Folashade            Sam Houston              56.85   7 
     12 Winkel, Jaclyn               Notre Dame               56.98   6 
     13 Greenidge, Sade Mariah       Houston                  57.05   7 
     14 Bryant, Sharonda             Hbu                      57.26   3 
     15 Couthren, Desarae            McNeese Stat             57.44   6 
     16 Onwumere, Ngozi              Houston                  57.46   8 
     17 Hull, Alexis                 Western Mich             57.47   6 
     18 Okpala, Ugonna               Prairie View             57.51   3 
     19 Grady, Jordan                Sam Houston              57.53   5 
     20 Haynes, Kenisa               Hbu                      57.59   3 
     21 Spencer, Vanecia             Texas Luther             57.61   4 
     22 Robinson, Jaz'Mine           Texas Southe             57.78   2 
     23 Nolan, Mandy                 Houston                  57.87   6 
     24 Shim, Sarah                  Lamar                    58.06   4 
     25 Lalla, Amber                 Notre Dame               58.10   7 
     26 Gawron, Elzbieta             Lamar                    58.15   3 
     27 Whitmire, Vanessa            Houston                  58.36   6 
     28 Knighton, Precious           Rice                     58.42   5 
     29 Rodriguez, Melissa           Texas-Pan Am             58.44   5 
     30 King, Shenika                St. John's U             58.51   4 
     31 Pendergast, Shanice          Texas A&M-Cc             58.56   4 
     32 Wells, Ashleigh              McNeese Stat             58.64   2 
     33 Whaley, Ravonshia            Huston-Tillo             59.14   3 
     34 Siepert, Sidney              Texas A&M-Cc             59.27   4 
     35 Hinojosa, Carolina           Texas-Pan Am             59.39   4 
     36 Henderson, Erial             Prairie View             59.46   1 
     37 Bennett, Lisa                Texas Southe             59.84   2 
     38 Martin, Shantel              McNeese Stat           1:00.12   1 
     39 Peters, Chasity              Lamar                  1:00.37   2 
     40 Ruffin, Diajah               Western Mich           1:00.82   3 
     41 Leonard, Bri'Antrya          Texas Southe           1:01.04   2 
     42 Davis, Brianne               Texas-Pan Am           1:01.60   3 
     43 hardin, dominique            Dillard                1:01.83   2 
     44 Babineaux, Brianna           McNeese Stat           1:02.30   1 
     45 Williams, Brandalyn          Prairie View           1:03.27   1 
     46 Perales, Brittany            Huston-Tillo           1:03.37   2 
     47 Fowler, Breneshia            McNeese Stat           1:03.40   1 
     -- Sellers, Amber               Houston                    DNF   6 
     -- Duncan, Dominique            Unattached              X55.44   7 
     -- Staten, LaTisha              Unattached              X58.14   5 
     
    Women 800 Meter Run University
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Hodge, Aisha                 Western Mich           2:11.73   10   
      2 Renfer, Molly                Harvard                2:12.30    8   
      3 John, Keltie                 Rice                   2:12.71    6   
      4 Mark, Imani                  Rice                   2:13.06    5   
      5 Nwora, Lilian                Rice                   2:13.08    4   
      6 Healy, Kaileen               Notre Dame             2:14.30    3   
      7 Whitley, Rachel              Western Mich           2:14.61    2   
      8 Boutte, Jasmine              Texas A&M-Cc           2:14.69    1   
      9 Bustamente, Leticia          Prairie View           2:15.20  
     10 Cremeans, Cara               Western Mich           2:15.37  
     11 Whitt, Jamie                 Hbu                    2:18.05  
     12 Castillo, Kayla              Texas A&M-Cc           2:18.16  
     13 Arnold, Ariel                Western Mich           2:18.51  
     14 Mills, Ashley                Texas A&M-Cc           2:18.69  
     15 Gilbert, Donna               Prairie View           2:18.92  
     16 Rodriguez, Rebekah           Texas-Pan Am           2:18.98  
     17 Fernandez, Alex              Texas A&M-Cc           2:19.37  
     18 Aurielien, Sherma            Elite Perfor           2:19.48  
     19 Guerin, Bria                 Hbu                    2:19.93  
     20 Amarosa, Kelsey              Notre Dame             2:20.42  
     21 Payton, Daphne               Texas-Pan Am           2:20.62  
     22 Naranjo, Laura               Texas Southe           2:20.86  
     23 Galloso, Robin               Texas-Pan Am           2:20.91  
     24 Chumba, Judith               Texas-Pan Am           2:21.27  
     25 Randall, Sarah               Texas Luther           2:23.77  
     26 Whaley, Ravonshia            Huston-Tillo           2:24.57  
     27 Tauriello, Teresa            Texas A&M-Cc           2:24.81  
     28 Okpala, Ugonna               Prairie View           2:25.52  
     29 Campbell, Kim                Lamar                  2:26.29  
     30 Martinez, Joanna             Texas-Pan Am           2:26.57  
     31 Baker, Allison               Texas A&M-Cc           2:27.18  
     32 Ward, Kim                    Texas A&M-Cc           2:27.33  
     33 Castillo, Alexandra          Hbu                    2:28.78  
     34 Brown, Andrea                Texas Southe           2:29.04  
     35 Allen, Kia                   Prairie View           2:31.16  
     36 Shockley, Meagan             Houston                2:31.55  
     37 Guess, Jazmine               Texas Southe           2:32.15  
     38 Mayes, Tierra                Texas Southe           2:38.15  
     39 Dixon, Myesha                Prairie View           2:42.51  
     -- Haavikko, Hanna              Unattached            X2:20.84  
     
    Women 1500 Meter Run University
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Silva, Sammy                 Harvard                4:28.07   10   
      2 Kelly, Morgan                Harvard                4:31.57    8   
      3 Frydrych, Emily              Notre Dame             4:32.46    6   
      4 Olson, Heather               Rice                   4:32.62    5   
      5 Mason, Sarah                 Rice                   4:37.59    4   
      6 Wheeler, Eryn                Northeastern           4:38.18    3   
      7 Fowler, Halsey               Rice                   4:38.42    2   
      8 Schaich, Allison             Rice                   4:39.22    1   
      9 Gough, Becky                 Lamar                  4:40.31  
     10 Whitt, Jessica               Hbu                    4:41.43  
     11 Hubbard, Jocelyn             Northeastern           4:42.64  
     12 Crawford, Allison            McNeese Stat           4:44.54  
     13 Stultz, Katherine            Notre Dame             4:45.12  
     14 Hodge, Aisha                 Western Mich           4:45.14  
     15 Chumba, Judith               Texas-Pan Am           4:47.37  
     16 Boutte, Jasmine              Texas A&M-Cc           4:47.40  
     17 Bustamente, Leticia          Prairie View           4:48.42  
     18 Fernandez, Alex              Texas A&M-Cc           4:49.90  
     19 Whitley, Rachel              Western Mich           4:50.04  
     20 Mills, Ashley                Texas A&M-Cc           4:51.00  
     21 Spivey, Ashley               Dallas Bapti           4:51.18  
     22 Rodriguez, Rebekah           Texas-Pan Am           4:51.20  
     23 Vick, Alexis                 Houston                4:54.71  
     24 Briggs, BreAnna              Texas A&M-Cc           4:54.85  
     25 Madanay, Farah               Rice                   4:55.51  
     26 Bustamante, Martha           Prairie View           4:55.74  
     27 Payton, Daphne               Texas-Pan Am           4:55.84  
     28 Naranjo, Laura               Texas Southe           4:55.99  
     29 Sierra, Selena               Houston                4:56.38  
     30 Saellinen, Johanna           Sam Houston            4:56.61  
     31 Cremeans, Cara               Western Mich           4:56.86  
     32 Jimenez, Hope                Adidas Team            4:56.86  
     33 Abadie, Kathleen             Rice                   4:59.42  
     34 Busquet, Gabriela            Hbu                    5:00.26  
     35 Ward, Kim                    Texas A&M-Cc           5:01.11  
     36 Michel, Laura                Rice                   5:05.15  
     37 Gonzalez, Yasiris            Houston                5:09.70  
     38 McClanahan, Carolyn          Hbu                    5:09.84  
     39 Martinez, Joanna             Texas-Pan Am           5:10.42  
     40 Fabian, Tania                Texas-Pan Am           5:16.06  
     41 Bustamente, Guadalupe        Prairie View           5:16.84  
     42 Galloso, Robin               Texas-Pan Am           5:17.53  
     43 Gilbert, Donna               Prairie View           5:22.08  
     44 Faustino, Briana             Houston                5:30.01  
     45 Hurst, Ashley                Adidas Team            5:31.73  
     -- Thomas, Callie               Unattached            X4:26.77  
     -- Haavikko, Hanna              Unattached            X4:53.76  
     
    Women 5000 Meter Run University
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Thompson, Marie              Rice                  17:15.53   10   
      2 Birru, Obsie                 Adidas Team           17:19.55    8   
      3 Galindo, Vanessa             Texas A&M-Cc          18:01.62    6   
      4 Kreidie, Hiba                Hbu                   18:07.75    5   
      5 Salinas, Regina              Texas A&M-Cc          18:19.82    4   
      6 Riou, Solenn                 Sam Houston           18:27.84    3   
      7 Beer, Taylor                 Houston               18:29.80    2   
      8 Garcia, Starla               Houston               18:32.19    1   
      9 Blubaugh, Rebecca            Stephen F. A          18:35.68  
     10 Covington, Angelina          McNeese Stat          18:41.40  
     11 Peacock, Becca               Western Mich          18:46.14  
     12 Cooper, Lauren               McNeese Stat          18:49.66  
     13 Bruce, Kelsey                Dallas Bapti          19:20.30  
     14 Hsu, Frances                 Rice                  19:21.02  
     15 Van Horn, Sarah              McNeese Stat          19:23.42  
     16 Garza, Beatriz               Texas-Pan Am          19:29.39  
     17 Casey, Laura                 McNeese Stat          19:54.72  
     18 Brown, Andrea                Texas Southe          20:04.83  
     19 Hays, Mary Kate              LA Tech               20:24.64  
     20 Salazar, Anna                Dallas Bapti          20:52.63  
     21 Mayes, Tierra                Texas Southe          21:21.43  
     -- Jimenez, Betzy               Unattached           X16:35.00  
     -- Roper, Cali                  Unattached           X17:59.30  
     
    Women 10000 Meter Run University
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Durrwachter, Julie           Dallas Bapti          38:56.35   10   
      2 Wassef, Christina            Rice                  39:01.91    7   
      2 Wassef, Audrey               Rice                  39:01.91    7   
      4 Meade, Glynnis               Dallas Bapti          39:59.18    5   
      5 Longoria, Melissa            Texas Luther          40:09.47    4   
      6 Rossi, Alex                  Texas A&M-Cc          40:50.32    3   
      7 Fischer, Kayla               Texas A&M-Cc          42:00.31    2   
      8 Hardin, Samantha             Texas A&M-Cc          42:14.58    1   
      9 Wimsatt, Tawnee              Dallas Bapti          42:23.51  
     10 Snook, Molly                 Dallas Bapti          42:26.21  
     11 Atkinson, Jennifer           Dallas Bapti          43:12.64  
     -- Medrano, Jasmine             Texas Luther               DNF  
     
    Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Barber, Jade                 Notre Dame               13.54   0.2  5  10   
      2 Dixon, Myesha                Prairie View             13.88   0.2  5   8   
      3 Franklin, Autumne            Harvard                  14.20   0.2  5   6   
      4 Demas, Danielle              Sam Houston              14.34   0.2  5   5   
      5 Heard, Tiffany               Texas Southe             14.35   0.2  5   4   
      6 Campbell, Iris               Western Mich             14.38   0.2  5   3   
      7 Couthren, Desarae            McNeese Stat             14.54   0.2  5   2   
      8 Nunez, Hannah                Harvard                  14.56   1.1  2   1   
      9 Goodson, Amber               Hbu                      14.62   0.2  5 
     10 Mathis, Jeressa              Texas Southe             14.65   1.9  3 
     11 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Mich             14.68   1.1  2 
     12 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich             14.72   1.9  3 
     13 Allen, Chiara                Western Mich             14.79   1.2  4 
     13 Allen, Kia                   Prairie View             14.79   1.9  3 
     15 Ileso, Winnie                Sam Houston              14.85   1.2  4 
     16 Abbate, Olivia               Harvard                  14.86   1.2  4 
     17 Pettit, Allyson              Sam Houston              14.89   1.2  4 
     18 Thompson, Angelica           Houston                  14.90   1.2  4 
     19 Hansen, Madison              Harvard                  14.98   1.2  4 
     20 Scott, Desiree               Hbu                      15.00   1.9  3 
     21 Lofton, Kourtney             Hbu                      15.04   1.2  4 
     22 Freeman, Whitney             Western Mich             15.15   1.1  2 
     23 Genard, Nicole               Northeastern             15.40   1.9  3 
     24 Calhoun, Brittany            Western Mich             15.47   1.1  2 
     25 Hirst, Mary                  Harvard                  15.53   1.9  3 
     25 Bazzy, Nasmeyea              Prairie View             15.53   1.1  2 
     27 Webb, Roneisha               Hbu                      15.82   1.1  2 
     28 Baptiste, Isabelle           Texas A&M-Cc             16.08  -1.1  1 
     29 Jenrette, Nicole             Sam Houston              16.22  -1.1  1 
     30 Velasquez, Cindy             Texas-Pan Am             16.71   1.1  2 
     31 Jones, Morghan               Huston-Tillo             16.96   1.1  2 
     32 Tunwar, Maya                 McNeese Stat             20.42  -1.1  1 
     -- Frausto, Megan               Unat-Houston            X16.66   1.9  3 
     
    Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Yanik, Megan                 Notre Dame               59.06   5  10   
      2 Franklin, Autumne            Harvard                  59.49   5   8   
      3 Campbell, Iris               Western Mich           1:00.16   5   6   
      4 Heard, Tiffany               Texas Southe           1:00.49   5   5   
      5 Presley, Shayna              St. John's U           1:00.68   4   4   
      6 Thompson, Sylvonna           Prairie View           1:00.89   4   3   
      7 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Mich           1:01.10   2   2   
      8 Amaku, Ruth                  Sam Houston            1:01.62   4   1   
      9 Barroso, Deandra             Texas-Pan Am           1:02.28   4 
     10 Bamgbose, Margaret           Notre Dame             1:02.37   5 
     11 Calhoun, Brittany            Western Mich           1:02.47   4 
     12 Hudson, Chelsea              Northeastern           1:02.48   4 
     13 Winkel, Jaclyn               Notre Dame             1:02.66   5 
     14 Schilsky, Leslie             Rice                   1:03.46   3 
     15 Vazquez, Stephanie           Texas-Pan Am           1:04.42   2 
     16 Hull, Alexis                 Western Mich           1:04.47   3 
     17 Anderson, Geneva             Texas-Pan Am           1:04.80   3 
     18 Allen, Chiara                Western Mich           1:04.99   3 
     19 MacFarlane, Belle            Rice                   1:05.50   3 
     20 Nwankwo, Chioma              Rice                   1:05.60   2 
     21 Bazzy, Nasmeyea              Prairie View           1:05.75   1 
     22 Freeman, Whitney             Western Mich           1:06.38   2 
     23 De la Pena, Kayla            Texas-Pan Am           1:07.59   1 
     24 Smith, Montranique           Huston-Tillo           1:08.67   1 
     -- Demas, Danielle              Sam Houston                 FS   4 
     -- Henderson, Erial             Prairie View               DNF   1 
     -- Easton, Racheal              McNeese Stat                DQ   3 
     -- Beckford, Allison            Unattached            X1:02.99   5 
     -- Peters, Jennifer             Unattached            X1:03.05   3 
     
    Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Byrd, Laurie                 Stephen F. A          10:54.88   10   
      2 Kouba, Paige                 Harvard               10:57.26    8   
      3 Bruce, Kelsey                Dallas Bapti          11:00.59    6   
      4 Miller, Lindsay              Rice                  11:17.50    5   
      5 Ducommun, Kathryn            Houston               11:20.43    4   
      6 Pesek, Shelby                Stephen F. A          11:27.43    3   
      7 Gonzalez, Cecilia            Texas A&M-Cc          11:36.06    2   
      8 Fite, Katrina                Stephen F. A          11:46.28    1   
     -- Wagner, Molly                Texas Luther               DNF  
     -- Meadows, Ashley              Texas Luther               DNF  
     -- Hazlewood, Amber             Texas Luther               DNF  
     -- Ernst, Stephanie             Texas Luther               DNF  
     
    Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
    ==========================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Houston  'A'                                          45.59   3  10   
         1) Onwumere, Ngozi                 2) Nguyen, Anasztazia             
         3) Wallace, Brittany               4) Brewer, Kiersten               
      2 McNeese State  'A'                                    45.75   3   8   
         1) Wells, Ashleigh                 2) Epps, Danielle                 
         3) Lynch, Paige                    4) Webb, Jasmine                  
      3 Houston  'B'                                         x46.21   2 
         1) Greenidge, Sade Mariah          2) Brisco, Dominique              
         3) Nolan, Mandy                    4) Perkins, Alicia                
      4 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                  46.22   2   6   
         1) Nwegbo, Lauren                  2) Foreman, Lygia                 
         3) Austin, Kristian                4) Ene, Elizabeth                 
      5 Rice  'A'                                             46.26   3   5   
         1) Martin, Simone                  2) McCoy, Tyneisha                
         3) Knighton, Precious              4) Springer, Candace              
      6 Hbu  'A'                                              46.28   3   4   
         1) Gaines, Brittane                2) Juarez, Cassie                 
         3) Haynes, Kenisa                  4) Williams, Skyla                
      7 St. John's U  'A'                                     46.39   2   3   
         1) Ellis, Molly                    2) Lovely, Rikka                  
         3) Mooney, Claire                  4) Williams, Corrine              
      8 Western Michigan  'A'                                 46.57   3   2   
         1) Hall, Rebecca                   2) Arnold, Andrea                 
         3) Campbell, Iris                  4) Ruffin, Diajah                 
      9 McNeese State  'B'                                   x47.42   1 
         1) Cornelius, Jasmine              2) Berry, Jacqueline              
         3) Martin, Shantel                 4) Cubbison, Cassie               
     10 Texas Southern  'A'                                   47.45   1   1   
         1) Jackson, Amanda                 2) Mathis, Jeressa                
         3) Leonard, Bri'Antrya             4) Roberts, Asia                  
     11 Northeastern  'A'                                     47.50   2 
         1) Howard, Nia                     2) Dunnigan, Jessica              
         3) Genard, Nicole                  4) Alexander, Victoria            
     12 Sam Houston St.  'B'                                 x47.75   2 
         1) Ileso, Winnie                   2) Demas, Danielle                
         3) Sanders, Taylor                 4) Wright, Kaylynne               
     13 Dillard  'A'                                          47.86   2 
         1) Henry, Courtney                 2) Waiters, Monique               
         3) Griffin, Jonquil                4) hardin, dominique              
     14 Prairie View  'B'                                    x48.42   1 
         1) Green, Monique                  2) Cudjoe, Khadijah               
         3) Williams, Brandalyn             4) Hamilton, Chantelle            
     15 Huston-Tillotson  'A'                                 49.19   1 
         1) Dotson, Candace                 2) Perales, Brittany              
         3) Mackey, Sara                    4) Whaley, Ravonshia              
     -- Lamar  'A'                                              DNF   3 
         1) Hill, Carissa                   2) Idunoba, Ashley                
         3) Fleeks, Shakevia                4) Slaughter, Saschelle           
     -- Harvard  'A'                                            DNF   2 
         1) Collinsworth, Ashley            2) Scott, Christi                 
         3) Franklin, Autumne               4) Barbian, Danielle              
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
    ==========================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:35.06   3  10   
         1) Barber, Jade                    2) Brown, Michelle                
         3) Yanik, Megan                    4) Bamgbose, Margaret             
      2 Prairie View  'A'                                   3:40.90   3   8   
         1) Thompson, Sylvonna              2) Alexander, Kelsi               
         3) Okpala, Ugonna                  4) Moody, Terracia                
      3 St. John's U  'A'                                   3:41.14   3   6   
         1) Mooney, Claire                  2) Ellis, Molly                   
         3) Mclean, Trudy- Ann              4) Lovely, Rikka                  
      4 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                3:41.18   3   5   
         1) George, Folashade               2) Grady, Jordan                  
         3) Amaku, Ruth                     4) Foreman, Lygia                 
      5 Western Michigan  'A'                               3:41.41   3   4   
         1) Arnold, Andrea                  2) Hall, Rebecca                  
         3) Hufnagel, Lindsey               4) Campbell, Iris                 
      6 Houston  'B'                                       x3:46.91   2 
         1) Sellers, Amber                  2) Redmond, Maureen               
         3) Greenidge, Sade Mariah          4) Nolan, Mandy                   
      7 Texas Southern  'A'                                 3:48.91   2   3   
         1) Heard, Tiffany                  2) McDonald, Whitney              
         3) Jackson, Amanda                 4) Mathis, Jeressa                
      8 Rice  'A'                                           3:49.53   3   2   
         1) Springer, Candace               2) Mark, Imani                    
         3) Nwora, Lilian                   4) McCoy, Tyneisha                
      9 Harvard  'A'                                        3:50.73   3   1   
         1) Scott, Christi                  2) Scott, Gabrielle               
         3) Abbate, Olivia                  4) Franklin, Autumne              
     10 McNeese State  'A'                                  3:50.78   2 
         1) Wells, Ashleigh                 2) Lynch, Paige                   
         3) Easton, Racheal                 4) Couthren, Desarae              
     11 Western Michigan  'B'                              x3:52.57   1 
     12 Hbu  'A'                                            3:53.08   2 
         1) Bryant, Sharonda                2) Haynes, Kenisa                 
         3) Webb, Roneisha                  4) Lawrence, Shanae               
     13 Texas-Pan American  'A'                             3:53.38   2 
         1) Rodriguez, Melissa              2) Anderson, Geneva               
         3) Hinojosa, Carolina              4) Barroso, Deandra               
     14 Prairie View  'B'                                  x3:53.55   1 
         1) Green, Monique                  2) Jackson, Shaleetha             
         3) Dixon, Myesha                   4) Williams, Brandalyn            
     15 Prairie View  'C'                                  x3:58.68   1 
         1) Bustamente, Leticia             2) Bustamante, Martha             
         3) Bustamente, Guadalupe           4) Gilbert, Donna                 
     16 Texas A&M-Cc  'A'                                   4:04.33   1 
         1) Siepert, Sidney                 2) Castillo, Kayla                
         3) Baker, Allison                  4) Siepert, Shanice               
     17 Texas Southern  'B'                                x4:04.91   1 
         1) Leonard, Bri'Antrya             2) Roberts, Asia                  
         3) Naranjo, Laura                  4) Robinson, Jaz'Mine             
     18 Texas-Pan American  'B'                            x4:07.12   1 
         1) Vazquez, Stephanie              2) Rodriguez, Rebekah             
         3) De la Pena, Kayla               4) Davis, Brianne                 
     19 Huston-Tillotson  'A'                               4:10.53   2 
         1) Dotson, Candace                 2) Perales, Brittany              
         3) Whaley, Ravonshia               4) Mackey, Sara                   
     -- Sam Houston St.  'B'                                    DNF   2 
         1) Austin, Kristian                2) Demas, Danielle                
         3) Ene, Elizabeth                  4) Wimberley, Tonicia             
     -- Houston  'A'                                            DNF   3 
         1) Wallace, Brittany               2) Onwumere, Ngozi                
         3) Hardnett, Kelli                 4) Whitmire, Vanessa              
     
    Women High Jump University
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Mayo, Khalysia               Houston                  1.73m   10   
      2 Jennings, Kendra             Notre Dame               1.64m    7   
      2 Paladino, Fiona              Notre Dame               1.64m    7   
      4 Giebelhaus, Ann              Harvard                 J1.64m    4.50
      4 MacFarlane, Belle            Rice                    J1.64m    4.50
      6 Nolan, Micah                 Texas A&M-Cc             1.59m    3   
      7 Ellis, Kristi                Texas Luther            J1.59m    2   
      8 Smith, Montranique           Huston-Tillo             1.54m    0.50
      8 Nunez, Hannah                Harvard                  1.54m    0.50
     10 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich            J1.54m  
     -- Drummond, Jesse              Rice                        NH  
     -- Cornelius, Jasmine           McNeese Stat                NH  
     -- Hamilton, Chantelle          Prairie View                NH  
     -- Yarbrough, Morgan            Rice                        NH  
     
    Women Pole Vault University
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Decarteret, Jillena          Northeastern             3.80m   10   
      2 Burke, Kelly                 Notre Dame               3.70m    8   
      3 Whitson, Kara                Sam Houston              3.55m    6   
      4 Thompson, Ashley             Sam Houston             J3.55m    4.50
      4 Bennett, Lauren              Northeastern            J3.55m    4.50
      6 Bolivar, Ligia               Texas Luther             3.40m    3   
      7 Hintnaus, Sage               Houston                 J3.40m    2   
      8 Finkel, Chrissy              Notre Dame              J3.40m    1   
      9 Blair, Jennifer              Houston                 J3.10m  
     10 Schachne, Lexi               Harvard                 J3.25m  
     -- Wynn, Katelyn                Sam Houston                 NH  
     -- Pace, Allie                  Harvard                     NH  
     -- Prihoda, Shauni              Sam Houston                 NH  
     -- Leroy, Sydnie                Harvard                     NH  
     -- Wisehart, Kaitlyn            McNeese Stat                NH  
     -- Polcari, Annie               Notre Dame                  NH  
     -- Johnson, Mckenzie            Rice                        NH  
     -- Janke, Alicia                Rice                        NH  
     -- King, Karley                 Unat-Houston            X4.05m  
     -- Schauerhammer, K             Unattached              X3.70m  
     
    Women Long Jump University
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
      1 Howard, Nia                  Northeastern             5.99m   0.6  10   
      2 Cornelius, Jasmine           McNeese Stat             5.69m  +0.0   8   
      3 Allen, Kia                   Prairie View             5.66m   0.9   6   
      4 Douglas, Beatrice            Lamar                    5.64m  +0.0   5   
      5 Wright, Kaylynne             Sam Houston              5.55m   0.3   4   
      6 Dunnigan, Jessica            Northeastern             5.54m  +0.0   3   
      7 Dixon, Myesha                Prairie View             5.51m   0.6   2   
      8 Ileso, Winnie                Sam Houston              5.47m   0.7   1   
      9 Hamilton, Chantelle          Prairie View             5.45m   1.0 
     10 Scott, Desiree               Hbu                      5.41m   1.0 
     11 Pettit, Allyson              Sam Houston              5.37m  +0.0 
     11 Carter, Courtnei             McNeese Stat             5.37m   0.3 
     13 Christian, Jessie            Notre Dame               5.31m   0.5 
     14 Roberts, Asia                Texas Southe             5.30m  +0.0 
     15 Johnson, Simone              McNeese Stat             5.28m  +0.0 
     16 Kelsey, Ashley               Prairie View             5.26m   0.5 
     16 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Mich             5.26m  +0.0 
     18 Brown, Erin                  Lamar                    5.23m  +0.0 
     18 Hill, Carissa                Lamar                    5.23m  +0.0 
     20 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich             5.17m   0.6 
     21 Leniart, Lauren              Notre Dame               5.16m   1.2 
     21 McKinney, Taylor             Texas Southe             5.16m   0.8 
     23 Jenrette, Nicole             Sam Houston              5.12m  +0.0 
     24 Nwegbo, Lauren               Sam Houston              5.08m  +0.0 
     25 Corley, Dominique            Texas Southe             5.05m   0.6 
     26 Hunt, Marlena                Texas Luther             5.03m  +0.0 
     26 Hansen, Madison              Harvard                  5.03m   1.0 
     28 Juarez, Cassie               Hbu                      4.98m  +0.0 
     29 Genard, Nicole               Northeastern             4.89m  +0.0 
     30 White, Aisha                 Prairie View             4.86m   0.2 
     31 Randall, Sarah               Texas Luther             4.77m  +0.0 
     32 Young, Mykeisha              McNeese Stat             4.76m   0.1 
     33 Velasquez, Cindy             Texas-Pan Am             4.55m  +0.0 
     34 Walls, Ivy                   Prairie View             4.53m  +0.0 
     -- Jimoh/NIKE, Funmi            Unat-Rice               X6.68m  +0.0 
     -- Onyali, Comfort              Dave Bethany            X6.15m   0.3 
     -- glover, margaret             Unattached              X6.09m  +0.0 
     
    Women Triple Jump University
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
      1 Gourdin, Mary Esther         Notre Dame              11.90m  +0.0  10   
      2 Allen, Chiara                Western Mich            11.78m  +0.0   8   
      3 Freeman, Whitney             Western Mich            11.72m  +0.0   6   
      4 White, Aisha                 Prairie View            11.65m  +0.0   5   
      5 Burke, Kelly                 Notre Dame              11.61m  +0.0   4   
      6 Christian, Jessie            Notre Dame              11.54m  +0.0   3   
      7 Leniart, Lauren              Notre Dame              11.50m  +0.0   2   
      8 Williams, Leocajuan          Texas-Pan Am            11.22m  -0.2   1   
      9 Corley, Dominique            Texas Southe            11.14m  +0.0 
     10 Scott, Desiree               Hbu                     11.08m  +0.0 
     11 Brown, Erin                  Lamar                   11.05m  +0.0 
     12 Slaughter, Saschelle         Lamar                   10.95m  +0.0 
     13 Dailey, Jontavia             Texas A&M-Cc            10.80m  +0.0 
     14 Lofton, Kourtney             Hbu                     10.70m  -0.5 
     15 McKinney, Taylor             Texas Southe            10.67m  +0.0 
     -- Young, Mykeisha              McNeese Stat              FOUL       
     -- Griffin, Jonquil             Dillard                   FOUL       
     -- Bazzy, Nasmeyea              Prairie View              FOUL       
     -- Walls, Ivy                   Prairie View              FOUL       
     -- Jimoh/NIKE, Funmi            Unat-Rice              X12.19m  +0.0 
     
    Women Shot Put University
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Uke, Claire                  Rice                    15.35m   10   
      2 Morris, Emily                Notre Dame              14.95m    8   
      3 Salander, Martina            Harvard                 14.19m    6   
      4 Hiler, Andrea                Western Mich            14.04m    5   
      5 Gerbers, Chelsea             Western Mich            13.89m    4   
      6 Zoch, Jenny                  Sam Houston             13.77m    3   
      7 Rounds, La'Shantena          McNeese Stat            13.73m    2   
      8 Taylor, Samatha              Houston                 13.51m    1   
      9 Watt, Shannon                Harvard                 13.50m  
     10 Gonzales, Claudia            Texas Luther            12.23m  
     11 Quillin, Adrienne            Sam Houston             12.16m  
     12 Turner, RaKira               McNeese Stat            11.96m  
     13 Sampson, Rose                Prairie View            11.87m  
     14 DuPont, Taylor               Harvard                 11.78m  
     15 Earl, Britney                Prairie View            11.74m  
     16 Negrete, Stephanie           Western Mich            11.69m  
     17 Buck, Erin                   Hbu                     11.60m  
     18 Penick, Jade                 Hbu                     11.40m  
     19 Thomas, Brieanna             Texas Luther            11.14m  
     20 Galaviz, Victoria            McNeese Stat            10.80m  
     21 Tunwar, Maya                 McNeese Stat            10.75m  
     22 Wilson, Kiara                Prairie View            10.30m  
     23 Parker, Ashley               Prairie View            10.27m  
     24 Baptiste, Isabelle           Texas A&M-Cc            10.16m  
     25 Green, Shayla                Texas A&M-Cc            10.04m  
     26 Velasquez, Cindy             Texas-Pan Am             9.29m  
     27 Pettit, Allyson              Sam Houston              9.28m  
     28 Abadom, Valerie              Hbu                      9.15m  
     29 Wright, Alexa                Huston-Tillo             9.05m  
     -- Jenkins, Ashley              Sam Houston               FOUL  
     
    Women Discus Throw University
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Robinson, Sharae             Rice                    48.46m   10   
      2 Uke, Claire                  Rice                    48.11m    8   
      3 Hiler, Andrea                Western Mich            47.96m    6   
      4 Nnokwam, Emily               Houston                 45.97m    5   
      5 Casanova, Madeline           Notre Dame              45.18m    4   
      6 Watt, Shannon                Harvard                 44.09m    3   
      7 Wiliams, Olivia              Rice                    43.13m    2   
      8 Gonzalez, Klarissa           Texas-Pan Am            42.60m    1   
      9 Negrete, Stephanie           Western Mich            40.99m  
     10 Devaney, Vivien              Notre Dame              39.55m  
     11 Gerbers, Chelsea             Western Mich            39.46m  
     12 Earl, Britney                Prairie View            38.87m  
     13 Zoch, Jenny                  Sam Houston             38.60m  
     14 Beach, Allie                 Texas Luther            38.57m  
     15 Turner, RaKira               McNeese Stat            38.49m  
     16 Lozano, Nicole               Texas-Pan Am            37.99m  
     17 Price, Justine               Houston                 37.69m  
     18 Davison, Jasmine             Texas-Pan Am            37.39m  
     19 Penick, Jade                 Hbu                     36.89m  
     20 Landry, Kristyna             Texas Luther            36.27m  
     21 Jenkins, Ashley              Sam Houston             35.93m  
     22 Anderson, Erika              Texas-Pan Am            35.52m  
     23 Morris, Emily                Notre Dame              35.47m  
     24 Parker, Ashley               Prairie View            34.21m  
     25 Taylor, Samatha              Houston                 34.17m  
     26 Sampson, Rose                Prairie View            32.84m  
     27 Buck, Erin                   Hbu                     31.50m  
     28 Luna, Chelsea                Texas-Pan Am            31.06m  
     29 Nichols, Denisha             Lamar                   29.36m  
     30 Wright, Alexa                Huston-Tillo            28.42m  
     -- Rounds, La'Shantena          McNeese Stat              FOUL  
     -- Abadom, Valerie              Hbu                       FOUL  
     -- Wilson, Kiara                Prairie View              FOUL  
     -- Galaviz, Victoria            McNeese Stat              FOUL  
     
    Women Hammer Throw University
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Robinson, Sharae             Rice                    54.46m   10   
      2 Devaney, Vivien              Notre Dame              53.43m    8   
      3 Casanova, Madeline           Notre Dame              53.40m    6   
      4 Quillin, Adrienne            Sam Houston             51.38m    5   
      5 Rounds, La'Shantena          McNeese Stat            51.37m    4   
      6 Jenkins, Ashley              Sam Houston             50.82m    3   
      7 Davison, Jasmine             Texas-Pan Am            50.18m    2   
      8 DuPont, Taylor               Harvard                 49.71m    1   
      9 Gerbers, Chelsea             Western Mich            49.10m  
     10 Foster, Karina               Texas Southe            47.87m  
     11 Nnokwam, Emily               Houston                 46.93m  
     12 Zoch, Jenny                  Sam Houston             46.37m  
     13 Hiler, Andrea                Western Mich            45.97m  
     14 Penick, Jade                 Hbu                     44.62m  
     15 Negrete, Stephanie           Western Mich            44.50m  
     16 Earl, Britney                Prairie View            43.49m  
     17 Espinoza, Vivian             Texas-Pan Am            43.19m  
     18 Jackson, Melanie             McNeese Stat            43.17m  
     19 Sampson, Rose                Prairie View            41.42m  
     20 Lozano, Nicole               Texas-Pan Am            41.10m  
     21 Turner, RaKira               McNeese Stat            39.51m  
     22 Galaviz, Victoria            McNeese Stat            39.16m  
     23 Anderson, Erika              Texas-Pan Am            38.13m  
     24 Gonzalez, Klarissa           Texas-Pan Am            37.42m  
     25 Wiliams, Olivia              Rice                    37.31m  
     26 Buck, Erin                   Hbu                     36.47m  
     27 Talamantez, Brittany         Texas-Pan Am            36.41m  
     28 Parker, Ashley               Prairie View            35.93m  
     29 Wright, Alexa                Huston-Tillo            34.11m  
     30 Martin, Simone               Rice                    31.64m  
     31 Abadom, Valerie              Hbu                     30.61m  
     32 Wilson, Kiara                Prairie View            25.59m  
     
    Women Javelin Throw University
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Mayer, Hannah                Harvard                 43.28m   10   
      2 Genard, Nicole               Northeastern            42.54m    8   
      3 Chamblee, Amanda             Notre Dame              38.98m    6   
      4 Thompson, Angelica           Houston                 37.80m    5   
      5 Bowers, Brittany             Texas Luther            37.59m    4   
      6 Salander, Martina            Harvard                 36.17m    3   
      7 Juarez, Cassie               Hbu                     35.83m    2   
      8 Sampson, Rose                Prairie View            33.09m    1   
      9 Tomlinson, Charmaine         Prairie View            32.69m  
     10 Cotten, Alyssa               McNeese Stat            30.91m  
     11 Nichols, Denisha             Lamar                   28.61m  
     12 Prihoda, Shauni              Sam Houston             27.55m  
     13 Drummond, Jesse              Rice                    24.37m  
     14 Hirst, Mary                  Harvard                 22.54m  
     15 Cullins, Mahogany            Prairie View            20.24m  
     16 Nunez, Hannah                Harvard                 18.87m  
     17 Ikelle, Larissa              Rice                    16.42m  
     18 Adiukwu, Chinnoya            Hbu                     15.23m  
     
    Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior High
    =======================================================================
        School                                               Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
     -- Pershing JH  'A'                                     X47.09  
     -- Saint Vincent De Paul  'A'                           X52.27  
     
    Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
    =======================================================================
        School                                               Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Stafford  'A'                                         42.50  
      2 College Park  'A'                                     42.66  
      3 Westfield  'A'                                        42.74  
      4 Sharpstown  'A'                                       42.96  
      5 Travis  'A'                                           42.98  
      6 Kingwood  'A'                                         43.13  
      7 Dickinson  'A'                                        43.15  
     
    Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
    ========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Jenkins, Brandon             Marshall                 10.87q +0.0  4 
      2 Anumnu, Charles              Stafford                 10.94q -1.4  8 
      3 Wilson, O'Shea               Bush                     11.01q  1.2  1 
      4 Leblanc, Paul                Westfield                11.04q  1.2  1 
      5 Winnegan, Brett              Dawson                   11.05q -1.4  8 
      6 Anumnu, Carlton              Stafford                 11.10q +0.0  5 
      7 Ketchum, JW                  Marshall                 11.14q  0.1  9 
      8 Christian, Childs            Manvel                   11.15q +0.0  5 
      9 Moore, Trevor                Clements                 11.16   0.1  9 
     10 Wesley, Blake                Ridge Point              11.16   0.1  9 
     11 Rogers, Terrance             Cy Springs               11.16  +0.0  4 
     12 Harvey, Nick                 Travis                   11.19  -1.0  2 
     13 Brown, Chris S.              Cy Springs               11.22  +0.0  4 
     14 Bernard, Roderick            Sharpstown               11.29  -1.7  7 
     15 Scott, Wheagon               Cy Springs               11.31  +0.0  5 
     16 Latson, Joel                 Episcopal (B             11.38  -1.0  2 
     16 Carr, Patrick                The Woodland             11.38  -1.7  7 
     18 Land, Darren                 Bush                     11.42  -1.7  6 
     19 Appleton, Roosevelt          Hightower                11.44  -1.7  6 
     20 Igbowke, Kennedy             Dobie                    11.46  -0.1  3 
     21 holman, xavier               Westside                 11.48   0.1  9 
     21 Wesley, Ronnie               Lamar                    11.48  -1.7  7 
     23 Poole, Kasey                 Bush                     11.51  -1.0  2 
     24 Cleveland, Elliot            St. Thomas               11.52  +0.0  4 
     25 McDonald, Sanchez            Spring                   11.53   1.2  1 
     26 Johnson, Bryce               Dawson                   11.54  -0.1  3 
     27 lawford, jahwanza            Westside                 11.55  +0.0  4 
     27 hartzog, bobby               Westside                 11.55  -1.7  7 
     29 Peters, Terrence             Stratford                11.56  -1.4  8 
     29 Jones, Jalen                 Elkins                   11.56  -1.7  7 
     31 Bell, Chris                  The Woodland             11.57  -1.0  2 
     31 Holmes, Kendrick             Madison                  11.57  -1.7  7 
     31 Dirden, D.                   Spring                   11.57  -1.0  2 
     34 Peters, Lawson               Manvel                   11.63  +0.0  4 
     34 Zachery, Jeramy              Dickinson                11.63  -1.4  8 
     36 Rivera, Steven               Team Carolina            11.69  -1.7  7 
     37 Lewis, Tevin                 Westfield                11.70  +0.0  5 
     37 Holcombe, Michael            Clements                 11.70  -1.0  2 
     37 Myres, Alex                  College Park             11.70  -0.1  3 
     40 Brown Jr., Montria           Hightower                11.71  -1.7  6 
     40 Hammons, Kristan             Dickinson                11.71  -1.0  2 
     40 Ganns, Franklin              Elkins                   11.71  -1.4  8 
     43 Caram, Collin                St. Thomas               11.72   1.2  1 
     43 Haynes, Jordan               Travis                   11.72  +0.0  5 
     45 Hachtman, Will               Stratford                11.75   0.1  9 
     46 Otey, Josh                   St. Johns Sc             11.77   1.2  1 
     47 Thompson, Kuadetric          Travis                   11.82  -1.4  8 
     48 Guzman, Brandon              Dawson                   11.84  -0.1  3 
     49 Devin, Gray                  Dickinson                11.89  -1.7  6 
     50 Radomski, Taylor             Cinco Ranch              11.90  -0.1  3 
     51 Seales, Adrian               Stafford                 11.91  +0.0  4 
     52 Cassatelli, Gary             Stratford                11.93   1.2  1 
     53 McDonnell, Zach              Kingwood                 12.01  -1.7  6 
     54 Jackson, Ronnie              Madison                  12.28  +0.0  5 
     55 McPherson, Connor            College Park             12.31  -1.0  2 
     55 Clutterbuck, William         St. Johns Sc             12.31  -0.1  3 
     57 Morris, Jack                 The Woodland             12.41   0.1  9 
     -- Whiteing, Levy               Lamar                       FS   0.1  9 
     
    Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 Wilson, O'Shea               Bush                     10.70   0.4  10   
      2 Anumnu, Charles              Stafford                 10.87   0.4   8   
      3 Jenkins, Brandon             Marshall                 10.97   0.4   6   
      4 Winnegan, Brett              Dawson                   10.99   0.4   5   
      5 Anumnu, Carlton              Stafford                 11.04   0.4   4   
      6 Leblanc, Paul                Westfield                11.08   0.4   3   
      7 Christian, Childs            Manvel                   11.15   0.4   2   
      8 Ketchum, JW                  Marshall                 11.75   0.4   1   
     
    Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
    ========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Burrell, Cameron             Ridge Point              21.48q +0.0  8 
      2 Rogers, Terrance             Cy Springs               21.94q  0.4  7 
      3 Wilson, O'Shea               Bush                     22.16q  0.1 10 
      4 Brown, Josh                  Dickinson                22.29q  0.1  6 
      5 Floyd, Xavier                Elkins                   22.31q -2.9  3 
      6 Loiodice, Mason              Kingwood                 22.41q -0.8  2 
      6 Barre, Mark                  Marshall                 22.41q  0.1  6 
      8 Polley, William              Marshall                 22.42q +0.0  8 
      9 Milburn, Austin              Dawson                   22.52  -2.3  1 
     10 Bilton, Brandon              Hightower                22.57  -0.8  2 
     11 Bernard, Roderick            Sharpstown               22.60  -0.7  4 
     12 Moore, Trevor                Clements                 22.63   0.4  7 
     13 Igbokwe, Obie                The Woodland             22.68   0.5  5 
     14 Gibson, William              Spring                   22.69  -0.8  2 
     15 Garner, Tavares              Manvel                   22.77  -2.7  9 
     16 Anderson, Deontay            Manvel                   22.87  +0.0  8 
     17 Robinson, Austin             Episcopal (B             22.91   0.1 10 
     18 Poole, Kasey                 Bush                     22.96  -2.7  9 
     19 Ellis, David                 Cinco Ranch              22.99  -2.9  3 
     20 lawford, jahwanza            Westside                 23.05  -2.7  9 
     21 Sparks-Moffet, Brandon       Travis                   23.06   0.1  6 
     22 Guidry, Alex                 Ridge Point              23.08  -0.8  2 
     23 Nico, Richard                Madison                  23.08  -0.8  2 
     24 Taylor, Charles              Westfield                23.11  -2.9  3 
     24 Matura, Andrew               Dawson                   23.11   0.4  7 
     26 Kidsy, Darvin                Elkins                   23.14  -0.8  2 
     27 Tisdale, Akpaffiong          Westfield                23.15  -2.9  3 
     28 Alicea, Heydell              Team Carolina            23.16  +0.0  8 
     28 Dotson, Khari                Memorial                 23.16  -2.9  3 
     30 Rivera, Steven               Team Carolina            23.19   0.5  5 
     31 Varnell, Will                The Woodland             23.20  -0.7  4 
     32 Thomas, T'Andre              Stafford                 23.21  -2.3  1 
     33 Holcombe, Michael            Clements                 23.26  -0.7  4 
     34 Bibbs, Travis                Lamar                    23.30  +0.0  8 
     35 Cleveland, Elliot            St. Thomas               23.36   0.1  6 
     36 Krawczyk, Austin             Kingwood                 23.38   0.1  6 
     37 hartzog, bobby               Westside                 23.41  -0.7  4 
     38 Nosa, Ezell                  Stafford                 23.43   0.5  5 
     39 Hampton, Lee                 St. Johns Sc             23.45   0.4  7 
     39 Miller, Zach                 Stratford                23.45  -2.3  1 
     41 Rubal, Matt                  Ridge Point              23.46   0.5  5 
     42 Holloway, Marcus             Dickinson                23.50  +0.0  8 
     43 Amilari, Ikenna              Travis                   23.51  -2.7  9 
     43 Pennaman, Devaughn           Dobie                    23.51  -2.7  9 
     45 James, Anthony               Spring                   23.56  +0.0  8 
     46 Burger, Bryson               Kingwood                 23.67  -0.7  4 
     47 Jefferson, Terrance          Dobie                    23.70   0.1 10 
     48 Williams, Christopher        Elkins                   23.73  -0.8  2 
     49 Caram, Collin                St. Thomas               23.74   0.4  7 
     50 Castillo, Luis               Unattached              X23.82   0.1 10 
     51 Phillip, Gerrod              St. Thomas               23.89   0.1 10 
     52 Brice, Jack                  Stratford                23.91  -2.9  3 
     53 Hypolite, Kameron            Dawson                   23.95  -0.7  4 
     54 Devin, Gray                  Dickinson                24.06  -0.7  4 
     55 Peters, Lawson               Manvel                   24.10  -2.3  1 
     56 Thompson, Kuadetric          Travis                   24.15  -2.3  1 
     57 Bateman, Tyler               College Park             24.38   0.5  5 
     58 Clutterbuck, William         St. Johns Sc             24.44  -2.7  9 
     59 Fenton, Ross                 Stratford                24.47   0.4  7 
     60 Harris, Kavion               Madison                  25.74   0.1 10 
     
    Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 Burrell, Cameron             Ridge Point              21.17   0.4  10   
      2 Wilson, O'Shea               Bush                     21.48   0.4   8   
      3 Rogers, Terrance             Cy Springs               21.88   0.4   6   
      4 Polley, William              Marshall                 22.26   0.4   5   
      5 Loiodice, Mason              Kingwood                 22.40   0.4   4   
      6 Brown, Josh                  Dickinson                22.45   0.4   3   
     -- Barre, Mark                  Marshall                    DQ   0.4 
     
    Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Steptoe, James               Kingwood                 48.98q  1 
      2 Gibson, William              Spring                   50.39q  4 
      3 Julian, Lloyd                Episcopal (B             50.67q  5 
      4 Justice, Jamison             Travis                   50.77q  8 
      5 Floyd, Xavier                Elkins                   50.79q  3 
      6 Ford, Ashton                 Marshall                 50.81q  4 
      7 Phenix, Darius               Marshall                 50.86q 10 
      8 Ford, Deante                 Ridge Point              50.94q  6 
      9 Bilton, Brandon              Hightower                50.97   6 
     10 Guidry, Bryce                Marshall                 50.98   5 
     11 Hill, Matt                   Cinco Ranch              51.00  10 
     12 lattin, myles                Westside                 51.06   7 
     13 Rhodes, James                Dawson                   51.17   8 
     14 Saddler, Tim                 Bush                     51.26   9 
     15 Roman, Mark                  Ridge Point              51.34   7 
     16 Alicea, Heydell              Team Carolina            51.36   4 
     17 Brown Jr., Montria           Hightower                51.56   3 
     18 Paiste, Peter                Kingwood                 51.62   7 
     19 hartley, jaron               Westside                 51.68   9 
     20 Johnson, Jaylen              Westfield                51.82  11 
     21 Kroes, Rhys                  College Park             51.91   4 
     22 Bird, Nick                   Sharpstown               52.00   5 
     23 Holcombe, Michael            Clements                 52.02  11 
     24 Williams, Gerryck            Manvel                   52.39  10 
     25 Cadena, Jaran                Incarnate Wo             52.41   1 
     26 Castillo, Luis               Unattached              X52.51   1 
     27 Rodriguez, Mario             St. Thomas               52.57   9 
     28 Pouncey, Eric                Westfield                52.63   2 
     29 McAlister, Cole              Cinco Ranch              52.70   6 
     30 Phillips, Romerian           Travis                   52.80   1 
     31 Wilks, Collin                Dawson                   53.01   8 
     32 Fenske, Tyler                Cinco Ranch              53.14   8 
     32 Woodard, Brad                Dickinson                53.14   4 
     34 Greer, Jack                  The Woodland             53.23  11 
     35 Sullivan, Ashton             Travis                   53.25   3 
     36 Stewert, David               Memorial                 53.40   9 
     37 Walker, Victor               Dobie                    53.58   7 
     38 Walker, Sean                 Cy Springs               53.78   3 
     39 Cobb, DeMarcus               Clements                 53.82   1 
     40 Ghansah, Lawrence            Cy Springs               53.87   7 
     41 Kemper, Sean                 Manvel                   53.90   7 
     41 Gougis, chris                Dobie                    53.90   6 
     43 Brillon, Andrew              Stratford                53.99  11 
     44 Caulfield, Talon             Deer Park                54.02   6 
     45 Nunley, Malik                Spring                   54.03   6 
     46 Randall, Risher              St. Johns Sc             54.17   4 
     47 Baker, DeDaniel              Dickinson                54.38   2 
     48 Bibbs, Travis                Lamar                    54.45   5 
     49 Monroe, Ronald               Bush                     54.46   8 
     50 Moore, Trevor                Clements                 54.54  10 
     51 Ernhart, Brian               Deer Park                54.66   8 
     52 Avery, Nathan                St. Johns Sc             54.90   1 
     53 Burnett, James               Bush                     54.98  11 
     54 Riley, Alex                  Lamar                    55.02   1 
     55 Berman, Adam                 Ridge Point              55.07   9 
     56 Reed, Jaylon                 Deer Park                55.12   8 
     57 Ojeda, Rod                   St. Johns Sc             55.22   2 
     58 Jones, Dylan                 Dawson                   56.04   7 
     59 Selexman, Kirk               St. Thomas               56.16   3 
     60 Richardson, Ernest           Episcopal (B             56.90   2 
     61 Woods, Justin                Stratford                56.95   4 
     62 Wilson, Kwadre               Manvel                   57.29   5 
     63 Hoyle, Romello               Madison                1:00.94  11 
     64 Sparks, Miles                Spring                 1:02.34  10 
     65 Harris, Kavion               Madison                1:05.09   6 
     
    Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Steptoe, James               Kingwood                 47.43   10   
      2 Gibson, William              Spring                   49.15    8   
      3 Justice, Jamison             Travis                   49.22    6   
      4 Julian, Lloyd                Episcopal (B             49.26    5   
      5 Ford, Ashton                 Marshall                 49.87    4   
      6 Ford, Deante                 Ridge Point              50.32    3   
      7 Floyd, Xavier                Elkins                   50.37    2   
     
    Boys 800 Meter Run High School
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
    ================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Marshall, Myles              Kingwood               1:56.99q 
      2 Williams, Christopher        College Park           1:58.04q 
      3 Parham, Matt                 FB Christian Aca       1:58.22q 
      4 Lewis, DeAndre               Bush                   1:58.24q 
      5 Wallace, Sam                 Cinco Ranch            1:58.40q 
      6 Tyler, Tarik                 Second Baptist         1:59.05q 
      7 Allen, Darwin                Lamar                  1:59.63q 
      8 Matthews, Nicholas           St. Thomas             1:59.64q 
      9 Beacham, Caleb               Tomball                1:59.79q 
     10 Weidig, Josh                 The Woodland           2:00.11q 
     11 Jolly, Travis                Memorial               2:00.58q 
     12 Lewis, Jeremy                Lamar                  2:00.68q 
     13 Martin, Joshua               Manvel                 2:01.07  
     14 Hoyt, Matthew                The Woodland           2:01.79  
     15 Vargas, Gus                  Memorial               2:01.82  
     16 Tillinghast, Grant           Kingwood               2:02.63  
     17 Zach, Alam                   Kingwood               2:02.84  
     18 Golden, Matthew              The Woodland           2:03.33  
     19 Calderon, Taka               Memorial               2:03.64  
     20 Pence, Mitchell              Cinco Ranch            2:04.69  
     21 Mather, Will                 Cinco Ranch            2:05.15  
     22 Jaggi, Akshay                St. Johns Sc           2:05.34  
     23 Brastrom, Paul               Stratford              2:05.61  
     24 Riley, Alex                  Lamar                  2:06.23  
     25 Ross, Justus                 Dawson                 2:06.69  
     26 Tamayo, Walter               Deer Park              2:07.02  
     27 Terrazas, Nick               Stratford              2:07.53  
     28 Lowe, Michael                Ridge Point            2:07.85  
     29 Lee, Josh                    Manvel                 2:07.92  
     30 Storey, Jake                 Westside               2:08.18  
     31 Luna, Sergio                 Deer Park              2:09.32  
     32 Packard, David               Elkins                 2:10.29  
     33 Knox, Kevin                  Cy Springs             2:10.65  
     34 Lesuer, Amire                Marshall               2:11.37  
     35 Jakob, Bellamy               College Park           2:11.56  
     36 Carter, Nicholas             Hightower              2:12.44  
     37 Gras, Andre                  St. Johns Sc           2:15.34  
     38 Pressley, Andrew             Deer Park              2:16.34  
     39 Williams, Jaquon             Cy Springs             2:17.36  
     40 Colmenares, John             Bush                   2:19.56  
     41 House, Terrance              Travis                 2:19.60  
     42 Price, Doryen                Ridge Point            2:21.13  
     43 Murray, Stafford             Madison                2:26.89  
     44 Hoyle, Romello               Madison                2:26.93  
     
    Boys 800 Meter Run High School
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Marshall, Myles              Kingwood               1:52.89   10   
      2 Lewis, DeAndre               Bush                   1:54.23    8   
      3 Allen, Darwin                Lamar                  1:54.39    6   
      4 Wallace, Sam                 Cinco Ranch            1:54.82    5   
      5 Tyler, Tarik                 Second Baptist         1:55.52    4   
      6 Jolly, Travis                Memorial               1:55.98    3   
      7 Parham, Matt                 FB Christian Aca       1:56.23    2   
      8 Lewis, Jeremy                Lamar                  1:56.58    1   
      9 Matthews, Nicholas           St. Thomas             1:58.15  
     10 Williams, Christopher        College Park           1:58.63  
     11 Weidig, Josh                 The Woodland           1:59.21  
     12 Beacham, Caleb               Tomball                2:00.42  
     
    Boys 1500 Meter Run High School
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Hedges, Brigham              The Woodland           3:58.30   10   
      2 Irvin, Craig                 The Woodland           3:58.87    8   
      3 Emery, Logan                 The Woodland           4:00.12    6   
      4 Lewis, Jeremy                Lamar                  4:05.22    5   
      5 Meaux, Connor                College Park           4:05.70    4   
      6 Arias, Carlos                Memorial               4:05.79    3   
      7 Moessinger, William          College Park           4:05.86    2   
      8 Nettleton, Colton            College Park           4:06.16    1   
      9 Maritim, Andrew              Kingwood               4:09.45  
     10 Correa, Joshua               Team Carolina          4:09.75  
     11 Parmley, Matt                Cy Creek               4:10.72  
     12 Castilleja, Jo Alan          St. Thomas             4:12.32  
     13 Lewis, DeAndre               Bush                   4:12.54  
     14 Rodriguez, Sergio            Kingwood               4:12.73  
     15 Guevara, Jose                Cy Creek               4:12.97  
     16 Grant, Harrison              St. Thomas             4:13.88  
     17 Mickey, Todd                 Victoria Wes           4:13.99  
     18 Hussain, Fazil               Cinco Ranch            4:14.33  
     19 Martin, Joshua               Manvel                 4:15.25  
     20 Kelly, Glen                  Kingwood               4:15.41  
     21 Price, Gabriel               Ridge Point            4:16.18  
     22 Parham, Matt                 FB Christian Aca       4:17.27  
     23 Terrazas, Nick               Stratford              4:20.22  
     24 Matthews, Nicholas           St. Thomas             4:21.36  
     25 Ballou, Jared                Cinco Ranch            4:21.68  
     26 Ross, Justus                 Dawson                 4:22.16  
     27 Durand, Ricardo              Westfield              4:22.36  
     28 Quinlan, Brian               Stratford              4:23.37  
     29 Hopkins, Jacob               Lamar                  4:25.58  
     30 Medlin, Stephen              Cy Creek               4:25.85  
     31 McGee, Kelly                 Episcopal (B           4:26.24  
     32 Meloche, Grant               Cinco Ranch            4:28.49  
     33 Murray, Matthew              Dawson                 4:30.48  
     34 Richard, Hayden              Stratford              4:30.53  
     35 Trevino, Alec                Deer Park              4:32.47  
     36 Lee, Josh                    Manvel                 4:35.05  
     37 Storey, Jake                 Westside               4:37.63  
     38 Reza, Ryan                   St. Johns Sc           4:41.87  
     39 Diaz, Dennis                 Dobie                  4:41.92  
     40 Depoalo, John                Deer Park              4:43.63  
     41 Ybarra, Julian               Manvel                 4:44.53  
     42 Morales, Jesus               Bush                   4:44.91  
     43 Martinez, Rolando            Dobie                  4:51.17  
     44 House, Terrance              Travis                 4:57.53  
     45 Pressley, Andrew             Deer Park              4:58.11  
     46 Tejada, Angel                Dobie                  5:02.68  
     47 Colmenares, John             Bush                   5:15.28  
     
    Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Hedges, Brigham              The Woodland           8:41.05   10   
      2 Irvin, Craig                 The Woodland           8:42.00    8   
      3 Bright, Jackson              Incarnate Wo           8:46.70    6   
      4 Davidson, Adam               The Woodland           8:48.42    5   
      5 Meaux, Connor                College Park           8:51.68    4   
      6 Richard, Austin              Stratford              8:58.23    3   
      7 Arias, Carlos                Memorial               9:00.14    2   
      8 Correa, Joshua               Team Carolina          9:02.74    1   
      9 Wolhart, James               College Park           9:04.74  
     10 Maritim, Andrew              Kingwood               9:13.15  
     11 Rodriguez, Sergio            Kingwood               9:15.65  
     12 Kelly, Glen                  Kingwood               9:18.97  
     13 Ballou, Jared                Cinco Ranch            9:20.12  
     14 Guevara, Jose                Cy Creek               9:21.41  
     15 Price, Gabriel               Ridge Point            9:22.11  
     16 Durand, Ricardo              Westfield              9:22.96  
     17 Medlin, Stephen              Cy Creek               9:26.33  
     18 Meloche, Grant               Cinco Ranch            9:26.77  
     19 Coria, Ricardo               Stratford              9:27.36  
     20 Erickson, Michael            Clements               9:30.77  
     21 Hymel, Andrew                College Park           9:40.02  
     22 Murray, Matthew              Dawson                 9:47.70  
     23 Richard, Hayden              Stratford              9:49.47  
     24 Trevino, Alec                Deer Park              9:53.64  
     25 Martinez, Rolando            Dobie                  9:56.86  
     26 Taffet, Philip               St. Johns Sc           9:57.03  
     27 Depoalo, John                Deer Park             10:03.29  
     28 Ellington, Michael           Episcopal (B          10:04.58  
     29 Bieser, Ben                  St. Johns Sc          10:10.57  
     30 Sosa, Jose                   Manvel                10:12.87  
     31 Jorge, Martinez              Scarborough           10:16.39  
     32 Moncado, Juan                Manvel                10:19.88  
     33 Ybarra, Julian               Manvel                10:22.85  
     34 Greer, Harrison              Episcopal (B          10:24.59  
     35 Actkinson, Blake             St. Johns Sc          10:26.91  
     36 Sommers, Alex                Lamar                 10:27.18  
     37 Emerson, Andrew              Episcopal (B          11:10.08  
     
    Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
    ========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Cobb, DeMarcus               Clements                 14.90q -1.2  1 
      2 Anyama, Easy                 Stafford                 14.92q +0.0  4 
      3 Gerbrecht, Justin            Ridge Point              14.98q -1.3  5 
      4 Lattin, Amere                Marshall                 15.07q -0.5  3 
      5 Lamb, Ryan                   Memorial                 15.26q +0.0  4 
      6 Hill, Holten                 Lamar                    15.35q -0.5  3 
      7 Hernandez, Natanael          Team Carolina            15.37q -1.5  2 
      8 Shahin, Yousef               Cy Ranch                 15.47q -1.3  5 
      9 Alexander, Braylon           Spring                   15.49  -1.5  2 
     10 Nunez, Kyle                  College Park             15.67  +0.0  4 
     11 Pavlich, Anthony             The Woodland             15.79  -1.3  5 
     12 Bailey, Rashaad              Kingwood                 16.00  -1.5  2 
     13 Doakes, Darius               Travis                   16.16  -1.2  1 
     14 Ayunnussi, Leke              Travis                   16.24  +0.0  4 
     15 Ghansah, Lawrence            Cy Springs               16.27  +0.0  4 
     16 Sharp, Davore                Westfield                16.30  +0.0  4 
     16 Bruno, Hensley               Cy Ranch                 16.30  -1.2  1 
     18 White, Darent                Westfield                16.34  -1.2  1 
     19 Givens, Chance               College Park             16.41  -1.3  5 
     20 Murray, Kevon                Bush                     16.44  -1.2  1 
     21 Deadmon, Bryce               Elkins                   16.52  -0.5  3 
     22 Smith, Darrielle             Lamar                    16.62  -0.5  3 
     23 Wuench, Mason                The Woodland             17.89  -1.5  2 
     24 Jing, Andrew                 St. Johns Sc             17.95  -1.3  5 
     25 Childs, Darien               Dobie                    18.17  -0.5  3 
     26 Oguntona, Tobi               Episcopal (B             18.35  -1.2  1 
     27 Bethea, Jeremiah             Westfield                18.89  -1.5  2 
     28 Villery, Jarrett             Lamar                    20.18  -1.3  5 
     
    Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 Anyama, Easy                 Stafford                 14.55   0.9  10   
      2 Cobb, DeMarcus               Clements                 14.56   0.9   8   
      3 Lattin, Amere                Marshall                 14.56   0.9   6   
      4 Hill, Holten                 Lamar                    14.85   0.9   5   
      5 Hernandez, Natanael          Team Carolina            15.12   0.9   4   
     -- Lamb, Ryan                   Memorial                    FS   0.9 
     -- Gerbrecht, Justin            Ridge Point                 FS   0.9 
     -- Shahin, Yousef               Cy Ranch                   DNF   0.9 
     
    Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
    ===================================================================
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Hernandez, Natanael          Team Carolina            38.74q  7 
      2 Lattin, Amere                Marshall                 39.09q  3 
      3 Cobb, DeMarcus               Clements                 39.21q  1 
      4 Bruno, Hensley               Cy Ranch                 39.59q  7 
      5 Hopkins, Alex                Kingwood                 39.68q  2 
      6 Gerbrecht, Justin            Ridge Point              39.87q  5 
      7 Shahin, Yousef               Cy Ranch                 40.35q  6 
      8 Murray, Kevon                Bush                     40.37q  4 
      9 Alexander, Braylon           Spring                   40.38   6 
     10 Pavlich, Anthony             The Woodland             40.48   3 
     11 Love, P.                     Spring                   40.71   5 
     12 Harrell, Niko                Episcopal (B             40.81   2 
     13 Bailey, Rashaad              Kingwood                 40.83   4 
     14 Smith, Darrielle             Lamar                    41.03   5 
     15 Reed, Jaylon                 Deer Park                41.10   6 
     16 Hill, Holten                 Lamar                    41.11   1 
     17 Ayunnussi, Leke              Travis                   41.34   2 
     17 Frank, Brian                 Madison                  41.34   5 
     19 Nunez, Kyle                  College Park             41.56   4 
     20 Ghansah, Lawrence            Cy Springs               42.47   2 
     21 Allen, John                  Elkins                   42.50   6 
     22 Givens, Chance               College Park             42.52   7 
     23 Lamb, Ryan                   Memorial                 42.54   1 
     24 Kosut, Zachary               College Park             42.72   4 
     25 Doakes, Darius               Travis                   42.91   1 
     26 Sharp, Davore                Westfield                43.26   6 
     27 White, Darent                Westfield                43.54   5 
     28 Henry, Jackson               Episcopal (B             43.74   1 
     29 Potter, Javonte              Cy Springs               43.79   1 
     30 Harris, Astin                Travis                   43.92   6 
     31 Danner, Grayson              The Woodland             43.93   7 
     32 Jing, Andrew                 St. Johns Sc             44.12   3 
     33 McCampbell, Connor           Memorial                 44.16   3 
     34 Ubokudom, Bassey             Lamar                    44.27   2 
     34 Bethea, Jeremiah             Westfield                44.27   7 
     36 Randall, Risher              St. Johns Sc             44.41   4 
     37 Freeman, Anthony             Dickinson                44.71   3 
     38 Jordan, Christian            Stafford                 44.99   3 
     39 Stamm, Zachary               The Woodland             45.20   5 
     40 Neveu, Xavier                Bush                     45.24   7 
     41 Sanders, John                Scarborough              48.00   1 
     42 Watson, Jacobie              Scarborough              48.83   2 
     
    Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Hernandez, Natanael          Team Carolina            37.97   10   
      2 Lattin, Amere                Marshall                 38.63    8   
      3 Bruno, Hensley               Cy Ranch                 38.77    6   
      4 Hopkins, Alex                Kingwood                 39.07    5   
      5 Murray, Kevon                Bush                     39.29    4   
      6 Gerbrecht, Justin            Ridge Point              40.07    3   
      7 Cobb, DeMarcus               Clements                 40.19    2   
     
    Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
    ================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Maloney, Tanner              College Park           6:36.86  
      2 Garza, Carlos                Kingwood               6:40.10  
      3 McCampbell, Connor           Memorial               6:57.02  
      4 Morrow, Zach                 Kingwood               7:00.20  
      5 Parmley, Matt                Cy Creek               7:01.35  
      6 Zia, Samad                   College Park           7:09.51  
      7 Alsup, Blane                 Kingwood               7:12.16  
      8 Diaz, Dennis                 Dobie                  7:25.16  
      9 McDowell, Liam               College Park           7:37.35  
     10 Luna, Sergio                 Deer Park              7:45.80  
     
    Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
    ===================================================================
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Marshall  'A'                                         41.90q  3 
         1) Ketchum, JW                     2) Crookshank, Davon              
         3) Jenkins, Brandon                4) Barre, Mark                    
      2 Ridge Point  'A'                                      41.99q  3 
         1) Wesley, Blake                   2) LeCounte, Jalen                
         3) Guidry, Alex                    4) Burrell, Cameron               
      3 Dawson  'A'                                           42.08q  2 
         1) Vedan, Karl                     2) Winnegan, Brett                
         3) Johnson, Bryce                  4) Milburn, Austin                
      4 Episcopal (Bellaire)  'A'                             42.24q  2 
         1) Latson, Joel                    2) Gray, Tyreik                   
         3) Julian, Lloyd                   4) Brown, Curtis                  
      5 Lamar  'A'                                            42.32q  1 
         1) Weston, Tevin                   2) Lancaster, Cedric              
         3) Bonney, John                    4) Walker, Shelby                 
      6 Cy Springs  'A'                                       42.48q  2 
         1) Brown, Chris S.                 2) Rogers, Terrance               
         3) Mills, Kylon                    4) Scott, Wheagon                 
      7 Spring  'A'                                           42.61q  2 
         1) Williams, Eric                  2) Dennis, D.                     
         3) Dirden, D.                      4) Dorceus, Dorland               
      8 Manvel  'A'                                           42.70q  1 
         1) Christian, Childs               2) Anderson, Deontay              
         3) Clay, Qyalan                    4) Garner, Tavares                
      9 The Woodlands  'A'                                    42.74   1 
         1) Varnell, Will                   2) McNeil, Kegan                  
         3) Bell, Chris                     4) Carr, Patrick                  
     10 College Park  'A'                                     42.80   1 
         1) Cole, Kyle                      2) Fleming, Alton                 
         3) Mcelveen, Myca                  4) Myres, Alex                    
     11 Westfield  'A'                                        42.87   3 
         1) Tisdale, Akpaffiong             2) Leblanc, Paul                  
         3) Singletary, Chantz              4) Greenwood, Courtland           
     12 Stafford  'A'                                         42.92   3 
         1) Anumnu, Carlton                 2) Anyama, Easy                   
         3) Seales, Adrian                  4) Anumnu, Charles                
     13 Travis  'A'                                           43.16   2 
         1) Haynes, Jordan                  2) Harvey, Nick                   
         3) Petties, Abram                  4) Justice, Jamison               
     13 Dickinson  'A'                                        43.16   2 
         1) Zachery, Jeramy                 2) Woodard, Brad                  
         3) Harris, Chazton                 4) Brown, Josh                    
     15 Stratford  'A'                                        43.18   1 
         1) Hachtman, Will                  2) Miller, Zach                   
         3) Brillon, Andrew                 4) Peters, Terrence               
     16 Kingwood  'A'                                         43.30   3 
         1) Burger, Bryson                  2) Williamson, Garrett            
         3) Krawczyk, Austin                4) Loiodice, Mason                
     17 Sharpstown  'A'                                       43.64   1 
         1) Bernard, Roderick               2) Bird, Nick                     
         3) Jones, Javoris                  4) Murrell, Josh                  
     18 Dobie  'A'                                            43.67   3 
         1) Cedeno, Jesse                   2) Tucker, Dwight                 
         3) Pennaman, Devaughn              4) Igbowke, Kennedy               
     19 Madison  'A'                                          43.79   3 
         1) Jackson, Ronnie                 2) Nico, Richard                  
         3) Frank, Brian                    4) Holmes, Kendrick               
     20 Cinco Ranch  'A'                                      44.12   2 
         1) Brown, Matt                     2) Radomski, Taylor               
         3) Ellis, David                    4) Emeka, Chimere                 
     21 Memorial  'A'                                         44.75   2 
         1) Lefler, Alex                    2) Clinch, Hank                   
         3) Abreus, Nick                    4) Dotson, Khari                  
     22 St. Johns School  'A'                                 45.08   1 
         1) Jing, Andrew                    2) Bernard, Justin                
         3) Avery, Nathan                   4) Hampton, Lee                   
     
    Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
    =======================================================================
        School                                               Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Ridge Point  'A'                                      41.87   10   
      2 Dawson  'A'                                           41.94    8   
      3 Marshall  'A'                                         41.99    6   
      4 Lamar  'A'                                            42.15    5   
      5 Cy Springs  'A'                                       42.41    4   
      6 Episcopal (Bellaire)  'A'                             42.87    3   
      7 Spring  'A'                                           42.93    2   
      8 Manvel  'A'                                           44.13    1   
     
    Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
    ==========================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Marshall  'A'                                       1:27.56   4  10   
         1) Polley, William                 2) Jenkins, Brandon               
         3) Crookshank, Davon               4) Barre, Mark                    
      2 Cy Springs  'A'                                     1:27.99   2   8   
         1) Brown, Chris S.                 2) Walker, Sean                   
         3) Mills, Kylon                    4) Rosemond, Dila                 
      3 Lamar  'A'                                          1:28.04   4   6   
         1) Lancaster, Cedric               2) Walker, Shelby                 
         3) Weston, Tevin                   4) Bonney, John                   
      4 Spring  'A'                                         1:28.26   3   5   
         1) Alexander, Braylon              2) Sykes, W.                      
         3) Williams, Eric                  4) Gibson, William                
      5 Stafford  'A'                                       1:28.72   4   4   
         1) Anumnu, Carlton                 2) Anyama, Easy                   
         3) Baker, John                     4) Anumnu, Charles                
      6 Travis  'A'                                         1:29.13   3   3   
         1) Haynes, Jordan                  2) Harvey, Nick                   
         3) Justice, Jamison                4) Petties, Abram                 
      7 Westfield  'A'                                      1:29.23   3   2   
         1) Tisdale, Akpaffiong             2) Leblanc, Paul                  
         3) Greenwood, Courtland            4) Batson, Tyler                  
      8 Kingwood  'A'                                       1:29.28   3   1   
         1) Burger, Bryson                  2) Williamson, Garrett            
         3) Krawczyk, Austin                4) Loiodice, Mason                
      9 Westside  'A'                                       1:29.59   3 
         1) Clark, jullian                  2) holman, xavier                 
         3) lattin, myles                   4) lawford, jahwanza              
     10 Ridge Point  'A'                                    1:29.87   2 
         1) Ford, Deante                    2) Roman, Mark                    
         3) Guidry, Alex                    4) LeCounte, Jalen                
     11 Episcopal (Bellaire)  'A'                           1:29.96   4 
         1) Latson, Joel                    2) Robinson, Austin               
         3) Gray, Tyreik                    4) Harrell, Niko                  
     12 Manvel  'A'                                         1:30.46   2 
         1) Williams, Gerryck               2) Hemphill, Reginald             
         3) Clay, Qyalan                    4) Anderson, Deontay              
     13 The Woodlands  'A'                                  1:30.47   2 
         1) Carr, Patrick                   2) Varnell, Will                  
         3) Igbokwe, Obie                   4) Suszylo, Victor                
     14 Sharpstown  'A'                                     1:31.24   4 
         1) Bernard, Roderick               2) Bird, Nick                     
         3) Jones, Javoris                  4) Taylor, Jarrod                 
     15 College Park  'A'                                   1:31.53   2 
         1) Mcelveen, Myca                  2) Cole, Kyle                     
         3) Kroes, Rhys                     4) Henry, Charrod                 
     16 Cinco Ranch  'A'                                    1:31.74   2 
         1) Brown, Matt                     2) Radomski, Taylor               
         3) Ellis, David                    4) Iweh, Derick                   
     17 Elkins  'A'                                         1:31.75   4 
         1) Jones, Jalen                    2) Kidsy, Darvin                  
         3) Williams, Christopher           4) Ganns, Franklin                
     18 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:32.00   1 
         1) Devin, Gray                     2) Woodard, Brad                  
         3) Harris, Chazton                 4) Brown, Josh                    
     19 Stratford  'A'                                      1:32.23   1 
         1) Peters, Terrence                2) Miller, Zach                   
         3) Brice, Jack                     4) Fenton, Ross                   
     20 St. Thomas  'A'                                     1:33.57   1 
         1) Cleveland, Elliot               2) Thompson, Andrew               
         3) Zook, Chris                     4) Caram, Collin                  
     21 Memorial  'A'                                       1:33.83   1 
         1) Lefler, Alex                    2) Clinch, Hank                   
         3) Abreus, Nick                    4) Dotson, Khari                  
     22 Hightower  'A'                                      1:34.00   3 
         1) Guillory, Isaiah                2) Brown Jr., Montria             
         3) Bilton, Brandon                 4) Carter, Nicholas               
     23 St. Johns School  'A'                               1:36.63   1 
         1) Randall, Risher                 2) Bernard, Justin                
         3) Avery, Nathan                   4) Hampton, Lee                   
     24 Scarborough  'A'                                    1:41.01   1 
         1) Randle, Byron                   2) Carter, Tony                   
         3) Sanders, John                   4) Williams, Nicholas             
     -- Bush  'A'                                                DQ   4 
         1) Saddler, Tim                    2) Poole, Kasey                   
         3) Monroe, Ronald                  4) Land, Darren                   
     
    Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
    ===================================================================
        School                                              Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Kingwood  'A'                                       3:16.27q  3 
         1) Williamson, Garrett             2) Marshall, Myles                
         3) Paiste, Peter                   4) Steptoe, James                 
      2 Bush  'A'                                           3:17.33q  3 
         1) Grice, Wayne                    2) Murray, Kevon                  
         3) Saddler, Tim                    4) Davis, Chad                    
      3 Lamar  'A'                                          3:19.51q  1 
         1) Taylor, Ryan                    2) Bonney, John                   
         3) Walker, Shelby                  4) Allen, Darwin                  
      4 Episcopal (Bellaire)  'A'                           3:20.74q  2 
         1) Latson, Joel                    2) Brown, Curtis                  
         3) Harrell, Niko                   4) Julian, Lloyd                  
      5 Marshall  'A'                                       3:20.99q  2 
         1) Guidry, Bryce                   2) Phenix, Darius                 
         3) Lesuer, Amire                   4) Ford, Ashton                   
      6 Elkins  'A'                                         3:21.31q  1 
         1) Kidsy, Darvin                   2) Floyd, Xavier                  
         3) Packard, David                  4) Deadmon, Bryce                 
      7 Westfield  'A'                                      3:24.67q  1 
         1) Pouncey, Eric                   2) Johnson, Jaylen                
         3) Batson, Tyler                   4) Thompson, Donovan              
      8 Ridge Point  'A'                                    3:24.86q  3 
         1) Roman, Mark                     2) Ford, Deante                   
         3) LeCounte, Jalen                 4) Lowe, Michael                  
      9 Hightower  'A'                                      3:25.54   2 
         1) Brown Jr., Montria              2) Bilton, Brandon                
         3) Guillory, Isaiah                4) Srinivasan, Vilvesh            
     10 Travis  'A'                                         3:26.02   3 
         1) Phillips, Romerian              2) Justice, Jamison               
         3) Harvey, Nick                    4) Sullivan, Ashton               
     11 Cinco Ranch  'A'                                    3:26.45   2 
         1) McAlister, Cole                 2) Fenske, Tyler                  
         3) Wallace, Sam                    4) Brown, Matt                    
     12 College Park  'A'                                   3:26.48   2 
         1) McClean, Jacob                  2) Cole, Kyle                     
         3) Henry, Charrod                  4) Kroes, Rhys                    
     13 Westside  'A'                                       3:26.81   1 
         1) Clark, jullian                  2) copporan, hipolito             
         3) lattin, myles                   4) hartley, jaron                 
     14 Dawson  'A'                                         3:26.87   2 
         1) Rhodes, James                   2) Wilks, Collin                  
         3) Jones, Dylan                    4) Guzman, Brandon                
     15 Team Carolina  'A'                                  3:27.38   3 
     16 The Woodlands  'A'                                  3:27.58   1 
         1) McNeil, Kegan                   2) Robling, Kaleb                 
         3) Greer, Jack                     4) Pavlich, Anthony               
     17 Cy Springs  'A'                                     3:28.97   3 
         1) Brown, Chris S.                 2) Williams, Jaquon               
         3) Ghansah, Lawrence               4) Mills, Kylon                   
     18 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:30.67   3 
         1) Woodard, Brad                   2) Baker, DeDaniel                
         3) Harris, Chazton                 4) Devin, Gray                    
     19 Memorial  'A'                                       3:33.59   2 
         1) Vargas, Gus                     2) Clinch, Hank                   
         3) Calderon, Taka                  4) Brittain, Sam                  
     20 Manvel  'A'                                         3:34.48   1 
         1) Ambres, Jared                   2) Williams, Gerryck              
         3) Holloway, Zavion                4) Martin, Joshua                 
     21 Deer Park  'A'                                      3:34.56   1 
         1) Bonuz, Alex                     2) Caulfield, Talon               
         3) Gamble, Micah                   4) Reed, Jaylon                   
     22 Sharpstown  'A'                                     3:35.92   3 
         1) Bailey, Cleveland               2) Dorsey, Dion                   
         3) Murrell, Josh                   4) Taylor, Jarrod                 
     23 Dobie  'A'                                          3:38.58   2 
         1) Tucker, Dwight                  2) Walker, Victor                 
         3) Pennaman, Devaughn              4) Shelvin, Jacurry               
     
    Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
    =======================================================================
        School                                               Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Kingwood  'A'                                       3:13.81   10   
      2 Bush  'A'                                           3:15.64    8   
      3 Marshall  'A'                                       3:17.17    6   
      4 Episcopal (Bellaire)  'A'                           3:17.64    5   
      5 Lamar  'A'                                          3:18.08    4   
      6 Westfield  'A'                                      3:19.97    3   
      7 Ridge Point  'A'                                    3:22.54    2   
     
    Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
    =======================================================================
        School                                               Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Kingwood  'A'                                       7:55.26   10   
         1) Zach, Alam                      2) Steptoe, James                 
         3) Tillinghast, Grant              4) Marshall, Myles                
      2 Strake Jesuit  'A'                                  7:57.08    8   
         1) Raskosky, Gus                   2) Ammons, Robert                 
         3) Thompson, Colin                 4) Lara, Frank                    
      3 Cinco Ranch  'A'                                    8:01.74    6   
         1) Wallace, Sam                    2) Pence, Mitchell                
         3) Mather, Will                    4) Hussain, Fazil                 
      4 College Park  'A'                                   8:12.15    5   
         1) Nettleton, Colton               2) Moessinger, William            
         3) Hymel, Andrew                   4) Williams, Christopher          
      5 Stratford  'A'                                      8:17.87    4   
         1) Richard, Austin                 2) Terrazas, Nick                 
         3) Quinlan, Brian                  4) Coria, Ricardo                 
      6 The Woodlands  'A'                                  8:20.70    3   
         1) Pierce, Jason                   2) Kirby, Hiroshi                 
         3) Mcdermott, Patrick              4) Hill, Kevin                    
      7 Memorial  'A'                                       8:22.22    2   
         1) Jolly, Travis                   2) Vargas, Gus                    
         3) Calderon, Taka                  4) Arrants, Tucker                
      8 John Cooper School  'A'                             8:30.58    1   
         1) Nasta, Pedro                    2) Bohan, Cody                    
         3) Tam, Derek                      4) Udell, Alec                    
      9 St. Johns School  'A'                               8:41.32  
         1) Faraguna, Joe                   2) Jaggi, Akshay                  
         3) Ojeda, Rod                      4) Anaya, Gustavo                 
     10 Deer Park  'A'                                      8:41.62  
         1) Pressley, Andrew                2) Tamayo, Walter                 
         3) Luna, Sergio                    4) Bonuz, Alex                    
     
    Boys High Jump High School
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Kidsy, Darvin                Elkins                 6-05.00   10   
      2 Wijayasinha, Steva           Kingwood               6-03.00    8   
      3 Jenkins, Tyrie               Lamar                  6-01.00    6   
      4 Makel, Bryon                 College Park          J6-01.00    5   
      5 Allison, Layne               Cinco Ranch            5-11.00    4   
      6 Clark, Jack                  The Woodland          J5-11.00    3   
      7 Poland, Alex                 Kingwood               5-09.00    0.75
      7 Fisher, Clay                 The Woodland           5-09.00    0.75
      7 Fulton, Sterling             Manvel                 5-09.00    0.75
      7 Doakes, Darius               Travis                 5-09.00    0.75
     11 Brittain, Sam                Memorial              J5-09.00  
     11 Baer, Karson                 College Park          J5-09.00  
     11 Mercado, William             St. Johns Sc          J5-09.00  
     -- Ovelman, Sean                Episcopal (B                NH  
     -- Harry, Patterson             Episcopal (B                NH  
     -- Phillips, Anthony            Dawson                      NH  
     -- Ghansah, Lawrence            Cy Springs                  NH  
     -- Mahaini, Ferris              St. Thomas                  NH  
     
    Boys Pole Vault High School
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Tomlison, Addison            Kingwood              15-06.00   10   
      2 Breaux, Dakota               Dawson                15-00.00    8   
      3 Cosculluela, Max             The Woodland          14-00.00    6   
      4 Herschmann, Jacob            Spring                13-00.00    5   
      5 Williams, Payson             St. Thomas           J13-00.00    4   
      6 Reavis, Sam                  The Woodland         J13-00.00    3   
      7 Griffin, Daniel              Ridge Point           12-06.00    2   
      8 Henry, Jackson               Episcopal (B         J12-06.00    0.33
      8 Carameros, George            Memorial             J12-06.00    0.33
      8 Dill, Joey                   Kingwood             J12-06.00    0.33
     11 Giannavolla, Daniel          Kingwood             J12-06.00  
     -- Lovo, Oscar                  Episcopal (B                NH  
     -- Roberson, Matt               Episcopal (B                NH  
     -- Nixon, Steven                Cinco Ranch                 NH  
     -- Posey, Chris                 The Woodland                NH  
     
    Boys Long Jump High School
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
      1 Burrell, Cameron             Ridge Point           24-02.75   NWI  10   
      2 Winnegan, Brett              Dawson                23-08.00   NWI   8   
      3 Carr, Patrick                The Woodland          22-03.00   1.1   6   
      4 Igbowke, Kennedy             Dobie                 22-02.50   1.1   5   
      5 Caram, Collin                St. Thomas            21-11.25   NWI   4   
      6 Peavey, Brian                Westfield             21-07.75   NWI   3   
      7 Bibbs, Travis                Lamar                 21-06.00   1.8   2   
      8 Haley, James                 Spring                21-04.25   1.3   1   
      9 Rubal, Matt                  Ridge Point           21-03.50   0.8 
     10 Huff, Wesley                 Stafford              21-02.75   NWI 
     11 McCoy, Patrick               The Woodland          21-00.50   1.3 
     11 Thompson, Carlos             Manvel                21-00.50   1.5 
     13 Timmons, Andre               Dobie                 21-00.00  +0.0 
     14 Johnson, Stephan             College Park          20-09.25  -1.1 
     15 Myres, Alex                  College Park          20-08.75   0.9 
     16 Hampton, Lee                 St. Johns Sc          20-08.00   1.1 
     17 Hypolite, Kameron            Dawson                20-05.50   0.9 
     18 Aro, Kevin                   Spring                20-05.00   NWI 
     18 Cobb, DeMarcus               Clements              20-05.00  -0.2 
     20 Jared, Vandergifft           Kingwood              20-04.00  +0.0 
     21 Singletary, Chantz           Westfield             20-02.50   1.6 
     22 Reed, Regaryan               Dobie                 20-02.00   1.9 
     23 Zook, Chris                  St. Thomas            20-00.75   NWI 
     24 Smith, Jeremiah              Westfield             20-00.25   2.3 
     25 Loving, Kevin                Cy Springs            19-10.50   NWI 
     25 Fulton, Sterling             Manvel                19-10.50   1.2 
     27 Hall, Travis                 Cinco Ranch           19-10.25  +0.0 
     28 Morris, Jack                 The Woodland          19-09.00   2.0 
     29 Clinch, Hank                 Memorial              19-08.00   0.3 
     30 Grey, Robert                 Kingwood              19-04.00  -0.3 
     30 Scott, Wheagon               Cy Springs            19-04.00   1.3 
     32 Frank, Brian                 Madison               19-00.25   2.1 
     33 Otey, Josh                   St. Johns Sc          19-00.00   1.8 
     34 Woods, Justin                Stratford             18-05.75   0.3 
     35 Dirden, D.                   Spring                18-05.25   1.5 
     36 Allison, Layne               Cinco Ranch           18-03.00  +0.0 
     37 Carmouche, Justin            Lamar                 17-08.25   1.3 
     38 Bernard, Justin              St. Johns Sc          16-08.75   1.4 
     -- Ganns, Franklin              Elkins                    FOUL       
     -- Moore, Trevor                Clements                  FOUL       
     -- Jordan, Christian            Stafford                  FOUL       
     -- Hill, Matt                   Cinco Ranch               FOUL       
     -- Dotson, Khari                Memorial                  FOUL       
     
    Boys Triple Jump High School
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
      1 McCoy, Patrick               The Woodland          44-00.00   NWI  10   
      2 Rubal, Matt                  Ridge Point           43-00.75   NWI   8   
      3 Bibbs, Travis                Lamar                 43-00.00  -1.1   6   
      4 Thompson, Donovan            Westfield             42-11.00  +0.0   5   
      5 Johnson, Stephan             College Park          42-07.75  -1.1   4   
      6 Colbert, Darrel              Lamar                 42-00.50  -1.2   3   
      7 Reed, Regaryan               Dobie                 41-11.25  -1.0   2   
      8 Haley, James                 Spring                41-08.25  -0.3   1   
      9 Harris, Chazton              Dickinson             41-07.00  +0.0 
     10 Loving, Kevin                Cy Springs            41-06.75   1.5 
     11 Pavlich, Anthony             The Woodland          41-04.50   NWI 
     12 Pennaman, Devaughn           Dobie                 40-10.75   0.5 
     13 Packard, David               Elkins                40-09.00   NWI 
     14 Cosculluela, Max             The Woodland          40-07.50  -0.9 
     15 Clinch, Hank                 Memorial              40-07.00  +0.0 
     16 Bernard, Justin              St. Johns Sc          40-05.75  -0.3 
     17 Kroes, Rhys                  College Park          40-05.00  -1.5 
     18 Huff, Wesley                 Stafford              40-03.00  -0.1 
     19 Hypolite, Kameron            Dawson                39-10.00  -0.9 
     20 Emeka, Childera              Cinco Ranch           39-06.00  +0.0 
     21 Hall, Travis                 Cinco Ranch           39-02.50   0.5 
     22 Grey, Robert                 Kingwood              38-02.75   0.8 
     -- Jing, Andrew                 St. Johns Sc              FOUL       
     -- Greenwood, Courtland         Westfield                 FOUL       
     
    Boys Shot Put High School
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Cornelius, Cameron           Deer Park             60-08.25   10   
      2 Newman, Tristen              College Park          57-06.50    8   
      3 Burkett, Cody                The Woodland          56-04.50    6   
      4 Samuels, Isaac               Cy Springs            52-01.00    5   
      5 Alabi, Faithful              Bush                  50-10.25    4   
      6 Huckins, Jonathan            The Woodland          50-02.50    3   
      7 Arenyeka, Dayland            Stafford              49-04.00    2   
      8 Kelly, Braxton               Dawson                48-07.00    1   
      9 Mayer, Matthew               College Park          48-02.75  
     10 Hermsen, Josh                The Woodland          48-02.50  
     11 Mark Osundo, McDaniel        Elkins                47-07.25  
     12 Beckford, LJ                 Cy Ranch              46-10.00  
     13 Burrell, Josh                Ridge Point           46-08.00  
     13 Klingler, Corey              Manvel                46-08.00  
     15 Porter, Maurice              Marshall              45-11.75  
     16 McDonald, DeAndre            Travis                45-00.25  
     17 Whitman, Ryan                Cinco Ranch           44-11.50  
     18 Leahy, Hunter                Kingwood              44-05.75  
     19 Jones, Tony                  Westfield             43-05.50  
     20 Lowery, Joe                  St. Thomas            43-04.50  
     21 Williams, Nick               Bush                  43-01.50  
     22 Irchirl, Perry               Spring                43-01.00  
     23 Riddle, Austin               Memorial              42-08.75  
     -- Kaplani, Blaine              Ridge Point               FOUL  
     -- Adams, Matthew               Hightower                 FOUL  
     -- Blackwell, Zachary           Ridge Point               FOUL  
     -- Bradford, Travis             St. Thomas                FOUL  
     -- Johnson, Marcus              Marshall                  FOUL  
     -- Grubbs, Samuel               College Park              FOUL  
     -- Spiller, Micheal             Hightower                 FOUL  
     -- Umoja, Imari                 Elkins                    FOUL  
     -- Stevenson, Bobbie            Memorial                  FOUL  
     -- Cooksey, Kaylon              Manvel                    FOUL  
     -- Furlough, Breadon            Kingwood                  FOUL  
     -- Suazo, Keldrick              Scarborough               FOUL  
     -- Marroquin, D.                Spring                    FOUL  
     -- Martinez, Brandon            Lamar                     FOUL  
     -- Savage-Lewis, Ira            Lamar                     FOUL  
     -- Riley, Jasper                Dawson                    FOUL  
     
    Boys Discus Throw High School
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Riddle, Austin               Memorial                156-06   10   
      2 Beckford, LJ                 Cy Ranch                155-01    8   
      3 Mark Osundo, McDaniel        Elkins                  151-06    6   
      4 Magee, Cameron               Spring                  151-01    5   
      5 Swart, Tyler                 Dickinson               144-02    4   
      6 foley, kenneth               Westside                139-11    3   
      7 Hyder, Braylon               Lamar                   138-09    2   
      8 Huckins, Jonathan            The Woodland            134-03    1   
      9 Malon, Blake                 Kingwood                133-08  
     10 Eames, Allen                 Dickinson               133-00  
     11 Bradford, Travis             St. Thomas              130-09  
     12 Santos, Brandon              College Park            130-07  
     13 Alabi, Faithful              Bush                    129-09  
     14 Cornelius, Cameron           Deer Park               129-02  
     15 Wooldridge, Raleigh          Episcopal (B            127-05  
     16 Deavers, Andrew              St. Thomas              124-09  
     17 Klingler, Corey              Manvel                  124-05  
     18 Vasquez, Eric                Bush                    124-04  
     19 Mason, Alex                  Kingwood                123-08  
     19 Roberts, Zach                College Park            123-08  
     21 Osei, Jeremiah               Travis                  121-10  
     -- Garcia, Rommel               Dobie                       ND  
     -- garvin, lawerence            Westside                    ND  
     -- Kaplani, Blaine              Ridge Point                 ND  
     -- Ike, David                   Travis                    FOUL  
     -- Tolman, CJ                   St. Thomas                FOUL  
     -- Weathersby, Toby             Westfield                 FOUL  
     -- Samuels, Isaac               Cy Springs                FOUL  
     -- Newman, Tristen              College Park              FOUL  
     -- Hermsen, Josh                The Woodland              FOUL  
     -- Arenyeka, Dayland            Stafford                  FOUL  
     -- Banks, Taylor                Cinco Ranch               FOUL  
     -- Kelly, Braxton               Dawson                    FOUL  
     -- Whitman, Ryan                Cinco Ranch               FOUL  
     -- Hunter, Ian                  Cinco Ranch               FOUL  
     -- Burkett, Cody                The Woodland              FOUL  
     -- Opara, Austin                Westfield                 FOUL  
     -- King, John                   Dawson                    FOUL  
     
    Men 100 Meter Dash University
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Mitchell, Kristen            Sam Houston              10.46  -0.2  8  10   
      2 Anderson, Justin             Texas Southe             10.62  -0.2  8   8   
      3 Sweeney, Isaiah              Houston                  10.70  -0.2  8   6   
      4 Lopez, Miguel                Club Carolina Pe         10.71  -0.2  8   5   
      5 Hicks, LaMar                 Next Level               10.74  -0.7  7   4   
      6 Feeney, Patrick              Notre Dame               10.82  -0.2  8   3   
      7 McCarthy, Connor             Harvard                  10.88  -1.7  6   2   
      8 Wright, Jarrick              Sam Houston              10.89  -0.2  8   1   
      9 Williams, Courtney           Elite Perfor             10.94  -0.7  7 
     10 Arnett, James                Houston                  10.99  -1.7  6 
     11 neely, darius                Dillard                  11.01  -1.7  6 
     12 Simmons, Tobyus              Dillard                  11.03  -0.2  8 
     13 Walker, Jared                Pratt CC                 11.05  -1.7  6 
     14 Mesidor, Keith               Notre Dame               11.08  -0.5  4 
     14 Campbell, Keon               Prairie View             11.08   0.3  1 
     16 buggage, kermit              Dillard                  11.15  -1.7  5 
     17 July, Eric                   Texas A&M-Cc             11.18  -1.7  6 
     18 Shapiro, Alex                Northeastern             11.18  -0.5  4 
     19 Gilbert, Terry               Prairie View             11.19  -0.5  4 
     20 Powell, Jordan               Prairie View             11.22  -1.7  5 
     21 Finnex, Trey                 Lamar                    11.24  -1.7  5 
     21 Henry, Donovan               Northeastern             11.24   0.3  3 
     23 Hamilton, Kartavius          McNeese Stat             11.25   0.3  1 
     23 Hoover, Jordan               Prairie View             11.25   0.3  3 
     25 Stewart, Edwin               Prairie View             11.26   0.8  2 
     25 Harris, Robert               Texas Southe             11.26   0.3  1 
     25 Renwick, Logan               Notre Dame               11.26   0.3  3 
     25 Kubera, Trevor               Sam Houston              11.26  -0.5  4 
     29 Gray, Quiller                Texas Southe             11.27  -1.7  6 
     30 Turner, Fredrick             Elite Perfor             11.28  -0.7  7 
     31 Brown, Elijah                Texas Southe             11.29   0.3  1 
     32 Beasley, Will                Rice                     11.30  -1.7  5 
     33 Kadich, Jared                Harvard                  11.42   0.3  3 
     34 Boyd, Brandon                Hbu                      11.44  -1.7  5 
     35 Daniels, DeAntea             Pratt CC                 11.50  -0.5  4 
     36 Ybarra, Kolha                Huston-Tillo             11.58  -0.5  4 
     37 Morris, Timiree              Prairie View             11.60   0.8  2 
     37 Hatwood, Anthony             McNeese Stat             11.60   0.8  2 
     39 Collins, Wendell             Dillard                  11.64  -1.7  5 
     40 McGee, Shaine                Texas Southe             11.90   0.3  1 
     41 Johnson, Darius              Huston-Tillo             11.95   0.8  2 
     42 Lewis, Korey                 Huston-Tillo             12.08  -1.7  5 
     -- Adams, Antoine               Elite Perfor                FS  -0.7  7 
     -- Jackson, Andre               Prairie View                FS   0.8  2 
     -- Price, Tim                   Unat-Houston            X10.73  -0.7  7 
     -- Jackson Jr., Charles E.      Unattached              X10.78  -0.7  7 
     -- withers, C.J.                Unattached              X11.05  -0.5  4 
     -- Rush, Nassor                 Unattached              X11.27   0.8  2 
     -- McNiel, Jared                Unattached              X11.48  -0.7  7 
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash University
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Giesting, Christopher        Notre Dame               21.27  -1.0  8  10   
      2 Anderson, Justin             Texas Southe             21.30  -1.1 10   8   
      3 Feeney, Patrick              Notre Dame               21.43  -1.0  8   6   
      4 McCarthy, Connor             Harvard                  21.55  -0.2  4   5   
      5 Hicks, Zach                  Lamar                    21.69  -1.1 10   4   
      6 Hicks, LaMar                 Next Level               21.71  -1.0  8   3   
      7 Laguerre, Cherby             McNeese Stat             21.90  -0.9  5   2   
      8 Lane, Jared                  Northeastern             21.90  -1.0  8   1   
      9 Mitchell, Kristen            Sam Houston              21.91  -1.0  8 
     10 Dougherty, Brendan           Notre Dame               21.94  -0.7  6 
     11 neely, darius                Dillard                  22.04  -1.0  7 
     12 Finnex, Trey                 Lamar                    22.10  -0.7  6 
     13 Powell, Jordan               Prairie View             22.12  -0.9  5 
     14 Wright, Jarrick              Sam Houston              22.18  -1.1 10 
     15 Shapiro, Alex                Northeastern             22.20  -1.0  7 
     16 ezzard, Jevonte              Dillard                  22.21  -0.5  3 
     17 Williams, Courtney           Elite Perfor             22.27  -0.5  9 
     18 Simmons, Tobyus              Dillard                  22.29  -0.5  3 
     19 Boyd, Brandon                Hbu                      22.31  -0.7  6 
     20 Bramwell, Andre              Elite Perfor             22.33  -0.5  9 
     21 Jones, Matthew               Dillard                  22.37  -0.2  4 
     22 Henry, Donovan               Northeastern             22.39  -1.0  7 
     23 Kadich, Jared                Harvard                  22.47  -0.2  4 
     24 Gilbert, Terry               Prairie View             22.48  -0.5  3 
     25 Gray, Quiller                Texas Southe             22.49  -1.1 10 
     26 Davis, Trey                  Lamar                    22.52  -0.2  4 
     27 Hicks, David                 Hbu                      22.53  -0.9  5 
     28 July, Eric                   Texas A&M-Cc             22.56  -0.9  5 
     29 Bradley, Dylan               Rice                     22.57  -0.2  4 
     30 White, Treyvion              Sam Houston              22.59  -1.0  7 
     31 Spears, Dwain                Texas-Pan Am             22.64  -1.0  7 
     32 buggage, kermit              Dillard                  22.65  -0.5  3 
     33 Edwards, Jonathan            Lamar                    22.80  -0.5  3 
     34 Walker, Jared                Pratt CC                 22.82  -0.9  5 
     35 Whitty, Ronnie               Lamar                    22.91  -0.4  2 
     36 McFarland, Jarell            Hbu                      22.93  -0.2  4 
     37 Ybarra, Kolha                Huston-Tillo             23.06  -0.9  5 
     38 Brown, Elijah                Texas Southe             23.11  -0.7  6 
     39 Wells, Morgan                McNeese Stat             23.11  -0.4  2 
     40 Boyd, Phillip                Prairie View             23.23  -0.4  2 
     41 McPherson, Antonio           Pratt CC                 23.41  -0.3  1 
     42 Davis Jr, Jessie             Pratt CC                 23.49  -0.4  2 
     43 Tompkins, Chirst             Huston-Tillo             23.73  -0.3  1 
     44 Spencer, Diontae             McNeese Stat             23.82  -0.3  1 
     45 Lewis, Korey                 Huston-Tillo             24.52  -0.3  1 
     46 Watson, Gerald               Huston-Tillo             25.11  -0.9  5 
     47 Johnson, Darius              Huston-Tillo             25.49  -0.5  3 
     -- Turner, Fredrick             Elite Perfor                DQ  -0.4  2 
     -- Price, Tim                   Unat-Houston            X21.50  -0.5  9 
     -- Jackson Jr., Charles E.      Unattached              X21.53  -0.5  9 
     -- Kimura, Jun                  Japan                   X21.69  -0.5  9 
     -- Baltazar, Steven             Unattached              X22.01  -0.5  9 
     -- Henry, Remuro                Unattached              X22.14  -0.5  9 
     -- Keyes, Joshua                Unattached              X22.21  -1.0  8 
     -- King, Curtis                 Unattached              X22.28  -1.0  8 
     -- Williams, Anthony            Unattached              X22.73  -1.0  7 
     -- Cook, Jerrell                Unattached              X23.35  -0.7  6 
     -- Rush, Nassor                 Unattached              X23.74  -0.4  2 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash University
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Collins, Arte'               Texas Southe             46.92   8  10   
      2 Jones, Trey                  Sam Houston              47.15   8   8   
      3 Jones, Rodney                Sam Houston              47.31   6   6   
      4 Dougherty, Brendan           Notre Dame               47.47   8   5   
      5 Lacroix, Jeffry              Texas Southe             47.65   8   4   
      6 Gilreath, James              Adidas Team              47.66   7   3   
      7 ezzard, Jevonte              Dillard                  47.71   8   2   
      8 Helaire, Brian               Sam Houston              47.74   7   1   
      9 Boyd, Xavier                 Houston                  47.79   8 
     10 Holmes, Michael              Texas Southe             47.91   8 
     11 Carrillo, David              Texas A&M-Cc             48.84   3 
     12 Strachan, Jameson            Elite Perfor             48.85   6 
     13 Gilreath, Alex               Sam Houston              49.00   6 
     14 Christian, Brice             Hbu                      49.10   6 
     15 Charles, Dominique           Houston                  49.19   7 
     16 Davis, Trey                  Lamar                    49.33   5 
     17 Wright, Kemon                Huston-Tillo             49.50   5 
     18 Jones, Matthew               Dillard                  49.59   5 
     19 Malone, Korey                Hbu                      49.65   3 
     20 Wilson, Dewaylon             Prairie View             49.71   6 
     21 Bilbrew, Chris               Adidas Team              50.08   7 
     22 Remo, Tevon                  McNeese Stat             50.16   4 
     23 Whitty, Ronnie               Lamar                    50.19   4 
     24 Spears, Dwain                Texas-Pan Am             50.27   8 
     25 McPherson, Antonio           Pratt CC                 50.34   2 
     26 Mayes, Cornelius             Houston                  50.36   5 
     27 Denny, Kyle                  Rice                     50.39   4 
     27 Pierre, DeMarcus             Prairie View             50.39   2 
     29 Smith, Edgar                 Prairie View             50.55   3 
     30 Wells, Morgan                McNeese Stat             50.71   2 
     31 Kelly, Doug                  Adidas Team              50.73   7 
     32 Edwards, Jonathan            Lamar                    50.74   3 
     33 McFarland, Jarell            Hbu                      50.78   3 
     34 McCullum, Darryl             Hbu                      51.60   2 
     35 Flowers, Raymond             Texas-Pan Am             51.88   5 
     36 Semien, Brandon              Huston-Tillo             52.01   2 
     37 Davis Jr, Jessie             Pratt CC                 52.05   1 
     38 Gomez, Andres                Texas-Pan Am             52.55   1 
     39 Rosario, Santano             Rice                     52.76   1 
     40 Coleman, Breland             Rice                     53.76   1 
     41 Gerald, Michael              Prairie View             54.16   1 
     42 Watson, Gerald               Huston-Tillo             54.54   2 
     43 Roberts, Lamon               Huston-Tillo             57.91   4 
     -- Harris, LaDarien             Hbu                         FS   4 
     -- Yamasaki, Kengo              Japan                   X46.90   7 
     -- Kimura, Jun                  Japan                   X47.36   7 
     -- Yanagisawa, Junki            Japan                   X47.77   7 
     -- Miyao, Kotaro                Japan                   X48.16   6 
     -- wildman, carlton             Unattached              X49.65   6 
     -- Miller, Josef                Unattached              X50.09   5 
     -- Johnson, Lee                 Unattached              X50.19   4 
     -- Woodard, Allen               Unattached              X50.35   1 
     -- Cook, Jerrell                Unattached              X50.90   2 
     -- Keyes, Joshua                Unattached              X51.37   3 
     
    Men 800 Meter Run University
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Lopez, Andrew                Texas-Pan Am           1:50.18   10   
      2 Casse, Martin                Texas-Pan Am           1:51.36    8   
      3 Homer, Jeff                  Harvard                1:51.50    6   
      4 Weinheimer, Alex             Rice                   1:51.99    5   
      5 Batiste, Sorone              Prairie View           1:52.00    4   
      6 Rudys, Valentinas            Texas A&M-Cc           1:52.66    3   
      7 Sagel, Harry                 Rice                   1:52.67    2   
      8 Rosalez, Joshua              Texas-Pan Am           1:53.33    1   
      9 Gibbons, Eddy                Notre Dame             1:53.39  
     10 Lacy, Brandon                Texas A&M-Cc           1:53.95  
     11 Franks, Cordarius            Texas A&M-Cc           1:53.95  
     12 Arellano, Freddy             Sam Houston            1:54.19  
     13 Binder, De'Quad              Sam Houston            1:54.24  
     14 Byrne, Kevin                 Notre Dame             1:54.53  
     15 Herring, Zach                Harvard                1:54.55  
     16 Nash, Emory                  Dillard                1:54.68  
     17 Johnston, Bryce              Texas A&M-Cc           1:54.77  
     18 Montoya, Ulysses             Hbu                    1:54.88  
     19 Blazer, Steve                Notre Dame             1:54.88  
     20 James, Evan                  Prairie View           1:55.55  
     21 McGhee, Wesley               Texas A&M-Cc           1:55.56  
     22 Hunter, Kevin                Northeastern           1:55.66  
     23 Garrett, Payton              Huston-Tillo           1:55.81  
     24 Hicks, TaMar                 Lamar                  1:55.98  
     25 Anders, Clint                Sam Houston            1:56.22  
     26 Alexander, Eric              Houston                1:56.66  
     27 Troop, Mike                  Rice                   1:56.66  
     28 Callaway, Jamahl             Houston                1:56.74  
     29 Smith, Drakarius             LA Tech                1:56.78  
     30 Waller, Andrew               Sam Houston            1:57.22  
     31 Neilly, Ramon                Texas-Pan Am           1:57.41  
     32 Claypool, Jordan             Hbu                    1:57.76  
     33 Watkins, John                Prairie View           1:58.02  
     34 Zamora, Javier               Hbu                    1:58.08  
     35 Effiong, Idara               Lamar                  1:58.33  
     36 Shirley, Kenneth             Houston                2:00.50  
     37 Johnson, Chris               Hbu                    2:00.97  
     38 White, Michael               Prairie View           2:00.99  
     39 Thierry, Damien              McNeese Stat           2:02.59  
     40 McConnell, Chris             Huston-Tillo           2:03.17  
     41 Semien, Brandon              Huston-Tillo           2:05.60  
     42 Butler, Darius               Huston-Tillo           2:08.89  
     43 Watterson, Zach              Rice                   2:12.79  
     -- Smith, Christopher           Unattached            X1:52.48  
     -- Wade, Jalen                  Unattached            X1:57.78  
     -- Spearman, Leonard            Unattached            X1:58.11  
     
    Men 1500 Meter Run University
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 McNiff, Ryan                 Adidas Team            3:45.91   10   
      2 LeBlanc, Jarrett             McNeese Stat           3:46.23    8   
      3 Stabler, Sam                 Lamar                  3:46.59    6   
      4 Tesfai, Yonas                Houston                3:46.75    5   
      5 Delguste, Martin             McNeese Stat           3:49.61    4   
      6 Baar, Philipp                Texas A&M-Cc           3:49.67    3   
      7 Sakit, Paul                  LA Tech                3:50.16    2   
      8 Doyle, Brian                 Northeastern           3:50.41    1   
      9 Anderson Kaapa, Drevan       Houston                3:51.09  
     10 Aguinaga, Anthony            Hbu                    3:51.58  
     11 Wolfe, Matt                  LA Tech                3:53.02  
     12 Gallagher, Wesley            Northeastern           3:53.51  
     13 Thornton, DJ                 Notre Dame             3:54.21  
     14 Gilreath, James              Adidas Team            3:55.57  
     15 Roberts, Travis              Rice                   3:55.59  
     16 Sagel, Harry                 Rice                   3:55.75  
     17 Phillips, Jacob              Dallas Bapti           3:56.31  
     18 Stones, Carl                 adidas-Rogue           3:56.77  
     19 Kelly, Doug                  Adidas Team            3:58.00  
     20 Evans, Alex                  McNeese Stat           3:58.15  
     21 Russell, Hunter              Stephen F. A           3:58.82  
     22 Bilbrew, Chris               Adidas Team            3:58.90  
     23 Kimeli, Patrick              Texas A&M-Cc           3:59.15  
     24 Monson, Devin                adidas-Rogue           3:59.38  
     25 Coleman, Anthony             Houston                3:59.55  
     26 Anders, Clint                Sam Houston            4:00.45  
     27 Sollowin, Stephen            Northeastern           4:01.42  
     28 Fernando, Mark               Houston                4:03.01  
     29 Walker, Trevor               Houston                4:04.10  
     30 Laymen, Chris                Adidas Team            4:06.46  
     31 Stringer, Tom                LA Tech                4:07.21  
     32 Binder, De'Quad              Sam Houston            4:08.37  
     33 Lacy, Brandon                Texas A&M-Cc           4:10.90  
     34 Koskey, Abel                 Texas A&M-Cc           4:11.55  
     35 Watkins, John                Prairie View           4:12.17  
     36 Jones, David                 Western Mich           4:13.43  
     37 Waller, Andrew               Sam Houston            4:17.10  
     38 White, Michael               Prairie View           4:22.48  
     39 Munoz, Richard               Hbu                    4:23.79  
     40 McConnell, Chris             Huston-Tillo           4:23.86  
     41 Dufford, Sam                 Houston                4:23.97  
     42 Badger, Davis                Hbu                    4:35.18  
     43 Butler, Darius               Huston-Tillo           4:42.15  
     44 Springer, Chris              Dallas Bapti           5:07.91  
     -- Magness, Steve               Unattached                XDNF  
     -- Benavides, Sebastian         Unattached            X4:18.05  
     
    Men 5000 Meter Run University
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Cavallo, John                Rice                  14:37.51   10   
      2 Perri, Matt                  Hbu                   14:40.02    8   
      3 Baar, Philipp                Texas A&M-Cc          14:40.56    6   
      4 Creech, Ryan                 Lamar                 14:53.47    5   
      5 Schafer, Walter              Notre Dame            14:57.32    4   
      6 Hintz, Christoph             Texas A&M-Cc          14:58.23    3   
      7 Cliffe, Daniel               McNeese Stat          15:02.32    2   
      8 Adame, Justin                Texas A&M-Cc          15:04.29    1   
      9 Rodriguez, Xavier            Stephen F. A          15:07.55  
     10 Saloom, Adam                 Stephen F. A          15:07.63  
     11 Serrano, Luis                Texas-Pan Am          15:13.41  
     12 Hansel, Paul                 Texas A&M-Cc          15:18.47  
     13 Kiptoo, Alex                 McNeese Stat          15:19.52  
     14 Manirumva, Lewi              McNeese Stat          15:22.21  
     15 Guerra, Nicholas             Stephen F. A          15:22.28  
     16 Saam, Ryan                   Sam Houston           15:22.63  
     17 Fessahaie, Meron             Rice                  15:27.54  
     18 Ponce, Palo                  Sam Houston           15:33.10  
     19 Springer, Chris              Dallas Bapti          15:34.42  
     20 Broussard, James             Houston               15:34.89  
     21 Terry, Logan                 Sam Houston           15:35.87  
     22 Rosas, Lucio                 Prairie View          15:40.36  
     23 Cantu, John                  Houston               15:44.06  
     24 Pitts, Patrick               Sam Houston           15:47.78  
     25 Novelli, Weston              Rice                  15:48.34  
     26 Ashton, Taylor               LA Tech               15:59.97  
     27 Adam, Dinaoli                Prairie View          16:31.03  
     28 Ibarra, Hansel               Texas-Pan Am          16:39.97  
     29 Mireles, Sergio              Texas-Pan Am          16:45.06  
     30 Bounds-unattached, John      Sam Houston           16:49.42  
     31 Stewart, Zachary             Houston               17:38.78  
     -- Dandena, Kiya                Unattached                XDNF  
     -- Hime, Brock                  Tulsa Runner               DNF  
     -- Zeller, Bobby                Unattached                XDNF  
     -- Johnsen, Matt                Lamar                      DNF  
     -- Fuentes, David               Unattached           X14:33.29  
     -- Daum, Jeremy                 Unattached           X14:59.73  
     -- Zywicki, Ben                 Unattached           X15:16.56  
     -- McClain, Randy               Unattached           X16:13.61  
     
    Men 10000 Meter Run University
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 McCune, Colby                Stephen F. A          32:24.41   10   
      2 Giles, Henry                 Rice                  32:39.99    8   
      3 Garcia, Jason                Texas A&M-Cc          32:45.71    6   
      4 Sampath, Aneesh              Rice                  32:59.74    5   
      5 Alvardo, Brian               Texas Southe          33:50.29    4   
      6 Abrego, Jacob                Texas A&M-Cc          34:48.62    3   
      7 Kelly, Ryan                  Lamar                 35:09.00    2   
      8 Alvardo, George              Texas Southe          35:23.80    1   
     -- Barnett, Michael             Unattached           X33:48.88  
     
    Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Harris, Jarvis               Harvard                  14.29   0.7  4  10   
      2 Viverette, Matthew           Sam Houston              14.30   0.7  4   8   
      3 Williams, Isaac              Houston                  14.46   0.7  4   6   
      4 Johnson, Matthew             Sam Houston              14.67   0.7  4   5   
      5 Zarate, Macario              Texas-Pan Am             14.78   0.7  4   4   
      6 Woodard, Preston             Prairie View             14.99  -0.6  3   3   
      7 Stark, William               Sam Houston              15.07  -0.6  3   2   
      8 Johnson, Crayton             Prairie View             15.09   0.7  4   1   
      9 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame               15.13  -0.6  3 
     10 Johnson, Kevin               Houston                  15.20  -0.6  3 
     11 Pressley, Ben                Rice                     15.36   0.5  2 
     12 Burton, Trey                 Lamar                    15.62   0.5  2 
     13 O'Brien, Shawn               Hbu                      15.65   0.5  2 
     14 Williams, Wesley             Lamar                    15.83   0.5  2 
     15 King, Runell                 Dillard                  16.60   0.5  2 
     16 Boyd, Phillip                Prairie View             18.39   NWI  1 
     -- Lane, Jared                  Northeastern               DNF  -0.6  3 
     -- Collins, Brandon             Texas Southe                DQ   NWI  1 
     -- wilson, sean                 Dillard                     DQ   0.5  2 
     -- Norman, Berk                 Rice                        DQ   NWI  1 
     -- Fontenot, Ryan               Unattached              X13.90   0.7  4 
     -- McKay, Jeremy                Unattached              X16.22  -0.6  3 
     
    Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Viverette, Matthew           Sam Houston              51.54   3  10   
      2 Johnson, Dijan               Texas-Pan Am             52.77   3   8   
      3 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame               53.11   3   6   
      4 Dunn, Aaron                  Notre Dame               53.42   3   5   
      5 Scott, William               Texas A&M-Cc             54.26   3   4   
      6 MacDonald, Bryan             Texas-Pan Am             54.64   3   3   
      7 Skarupa, Cody                McNeese Stat             54.88   1   2   
      8 Stark, William               Sam Houston              54.90   3   1   
      9 Luckey, Dannie               Prairie View             54.95   2 
     10 Johnson, Crayton             Prairie View             55.08   2 
     11 Bickham, James               Prairie View             58.70   1 
     12 Burton, Trey                 Lamar                  1:00.46   1 
     -- Overshown, Patrick           Prairie View                FS   2 
     -- Miyao, Kotaro                Japan                   X51.08   2 
     -- Cray, Eric                   Unattached              X51.56   2 
     -- gbunblee, tim                Unattached              X53.01   2 
     -- Johnson, Lee                 Unattached              X55.26   2 
     
    Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Roberts, Travis              Rice                   9:29.20   10   
      2 Barlow, Daniel               Texas A&M-Cc           9:38.12    8   
      3 Firth, Will                  Rice                   9:42.11    6   
      4 Simie, Abel                  Prairie View          10:01.73    5   
      5 Doop, Wyatt                  Rice                  10:01.99    4   
      6 Vega, Jose                   Texas Southe          10:42.10    3   
      7 Stribling, Garrison          Prairie View          10:55.26    2   
      8 Calleros, Ezequiel           Texas Southe          11:24.27    1   
     -- Pineda, Nate                 Unattached            X9:23.09  
     -- Llamas, James                Unattached            X9:24.72  
     -- Brown, Cody                  Unattached           X10:05.35  
     -- Ordaz, Jesus                 Unattached           X10:10.62  
     
    Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
    ==========================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Elite PerformanceTC  'A'                              39.75   3  10   
         1) prittchet, mattthhuie           2) Davis, Jeremy                  
         3) Adams, Antoine                  4) Armstrong, Aaron               
      2 Houston  'A'                                          40.38   3   8   
         1) Arnett, James                   2) Sweeney, Isaiah                
         3) Williams, Isaac                 4) Bullock, Leon                  
      3 Next Level  'A'                                       40.48   3   6   
      4 Texas Southern  'A'                                   41.06   3   5   
         1) Anderson, Justin                2) Gray, Quiller                  
         3) Collins, Arte'                  4) Lacroix, Jeffry                
      5 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                  41.12   3   4   
         1) Jenkins, Justin                 2) Mitchell, Kristen              
         3) Wright, Jarrick                 4) White, Treyvion                
      6 Lamar  'A'                                            41.48   2   3   
         1) Edwards, Jonathan               2) Finnex, Trey                   
         3) Hicks, Zach                     4) Williams, Wesley               
      7 Dillard  'A'                                          41.53   2   2   
         1) Collins, Wendell                2) buggage, kermit                
         3) Simmons, Tobyus                 4) neely, darius                  
      8 Prairie View  'A'                                     41.58   3   1   
         1) Campbell, Keon                  2) Gilbert, Terry                 
         3) Powell, Jordan                  4) Hoover, Jordan                 
      9 Hbu  'A'                                              42.22   2 
         1) Christian, Brice                2) Boyd, Brandon                  
         3) Hicks, David                    4) Harris, LaDarien               
     10 Rice  'A'                                             45.73   2 
         1) Beasley, Will                   2) Bradley, Dylan                 
         3) Drozdowski, Filip               4) Pressley, Ben                  
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
    ==========================================================================
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:07.65   3  10   
         1) Dougherty, Brendan              2) Giesting, Christopher          
         3) Buchanon, Jarrod                4) Feeney, Patrick                
      2 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                3:08.32   3   8   
         1) Jones, Trey                     2) Gilreath, Alex                 
         3) Jones, Rodney                   4) Helaire, Brian                 
      3 Elite PerformanceTC  'A'                            3:09.10   3   6   
         1) Armstrong, Aaron                2) Davis, Jeremy                  
         3) Strachan, Jameson               4) martelly, micheal              
      4 Dillard  'A'                                        3:12.95   3   5   
         1) ezzard, Jevonte                 2) neely, darius                  
         3) Nash, Emory                     4) Jones, Matthew                 
      5 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:14.06   2   4   
         1) Henry, Donovan                  2) Shapiro, Alex                  
         3) Lane, Jared                     4) Hunter, Kevin                  
      6 Prairie View  'A'                                   3:14.24   3   3   
         1) Wilson, Dewaylon                2) James, Evan                    
         3) Pierre, DeMarcus                4) Batiste, Sorone                
      7 Hbu  'A'                                            3:15.09   2   2   
         1) Christian, Brice                2) Hicks, David                   
         3) Malone, Korey                   4) Harris, LaDarien               
      8 Texas-Pan American  'A'                             3:17.55   3   1   
         1) Johnson, Dijan                  2) Spears, Dwain                  
         3) MacDonald, Bryan                4) Neilly, Ramon                  
      9 Huston-Tillotson  'A'                               3:20.32   2 
         1) Semien, Brandon                 2) Wright, Kemon                  
         3) Garrett, Payton                 4) McConnell, Chris               
     10 Prairie View  'B'                                  x3:20.58   2 
         1) Overshown, Patrick              2) Johnson, Crayton               
         3) Gilbert, Terry                  4) Powell, Jordan                 
     11 Rice  'A'                                           3:21.27   2 
         1) Pressley, Ben                   2) Harding, Hodson                
         3) Denny, Kyle                     4) Sagel, Harry                   
     12 Texas A&M-Cc  'A'                                   3:25.25   1 
         1) Carrillo, David                 2) Franks, Cordarius              
         3) McGhee, Wesley                  4) Diamond, Michael               
     13 Prairie View  'C'                                  x3:29.15   1 
         1) Luckey, Dannie                  2) Gerald, Michael                
         3) Smith, Edgar                    4) Wilson, Rashad                 
     -- McNeese State  'A'                                      DNF   1 
         1) Remo, Tevon                     2) Wells, Morgan                  
         3) Skarupa, Cody                   4) Thierry, Damien                
     
    Men High Jump University
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Shepherd, Pierre             Prairie View             2.08m    9   
      1 De La Cruz, Roger            Texas A&M-Cc             2.08m    9   
      3 Gehlen, Grant                Western Mich             1.98m    6   
      4 Obeng, Quincy                Texas A&M-Cc            J1.98m    5   
      5 Wiest, Tyler                 Rice                     1.93m    4   
      6 Baptiste, Raphiel            Texas Southe            J1.93m    3   
      7 Crenshaw, Quin-Tarius        Prairie View             1.88m    2   
      8 Fick, Garrison               Hbu                     J1.88m    1   
      9 Powell, Austin               Lamar                    1.83m  
     10 Smith, Justin                Texas Southe            J1.83m  
     -- Sparks, Jonathan             Harvard                     NH  
     -- Okunnu, Saheed               Hbu                         NH  
     -- O'Brien, Shawn               Hbu                         NH  
     -- Tobe, Naoto                  Japan                   X2.14m  
     -- Bowles, Micah                Unattached              X1.83m  
     
    Men Pole Vault University
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Weiler, Nico                 Harvard                  5.25m   10   
      2 Beck, Joseph                 Houston                  4.80m    8   
      3 Mahnke, Michael              Houston                  4.70m    6   
      4 Pierce, Karl                 Rice                     4.40m    4.50
      4 Rose, Garrett                Sam Houston              4.40m    4.50
      6 Bernhard, Cutter             Sam Houston              4.25m    2.50
      6 Fifi, Jacob                  Houston                  4.25m    2.50
      8 Fifi, Zach                   Houston                  4.10m    1   
     -- Pillow, Chris                Rice                        NH  
     -- Flores, Antonio              Texas Southe                NH  
     -- Parker, Jared                Lamar                       NH  
     -- Williams, Cody               Lamar                       NH  
     -- Bickham, James               Prairie View                NH  
     -- Brown, Henry                 Prairie View                NH  
     -- Caraway, David               McNeese Stat                NH  
     -- Schuster, Robert             Unat-Houston            X4.25m  
     
    Men Long Jump University
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
      1 Miranda, Kaylin              Northeastern             7.24m   0.3  10   
      2 White, Charles               Sam Houston              7.21m   0.7   8   
      3 Horton, John                 Houston                  7.19m   1.0   6   
      4 Mesidor, Keith               Notre Dame               7.11m   0.6   5   
      5 Rodriguez, Malcolm           Harvard                  7.08m  +0.0   4   
      6 Renwick, Logan               Notre Dame               7.04m   1.3   3   
      7 Rodgers, Aaron               Texas Southe             7.00m   1.0   2   
      8 Stewart, Simon               Houston                  6.84m   0.7   1   
      9 Pressley, Ben                Rice                     6.82m   1.0 
     10 Fyffe, Nick                  Lamar                    6.73m   1.0 
     11 Pryor, Kenneth               Texas Southe             6.66m   0.3 
     12 Williams, Demetrious         Texas Southe             6.62m   1.2 
     13 Campbell, Keon               Prairie View             6.50m   0.7 
     14 Hamilton, Kartavius          McNeese Stat             6.44m   1.3 
     15 Christian, Brice             Hbu                      6.40m   0.1 
     16 Tamulewicz, Peter            Unat-Houston            X6.32m  +0.0 
     16 Tompkins, Chirst             Huston-Tillo             6.32m   0.8 
     18 Fick, Garrison               Hbu                      6.26m   0.6 
     19 Rolle, Drayton               Texas Southe             6.24m   1.2 
     20 Okunnu, Saheed               Hbu                      6.16m   0.7 
     21 Mc Elroy, Tarence            Texas Southe             6.14m  +0.0 
     22 Dotson, Darrell              Hbu                      6.11m   0.1 
     23 Jackson, Andre               Prairie View             5.93m   0.2 
     24 Roberts, Lamon               Huston-Tillo             4.93m   1.4 
     -- Gore, Shanton                Prairie View              FOUL       
     -- Wilson, Rashad               Prairie View              FOUL       
     -- Adeniran, Sumbo              Unattached              X7.56m  +0.0 
     -- Williams, Jonathan           Unattached              X7.07m   0.6 
     -- Flax, Josh                   Unattached              X6.63m  +0.0 
     -- Bowles, Micah                Unattached              X6.44m   0.9 
     
    Men Triple Jump University
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
      1 Woodard, Preston             Prairie View            15.60m   0.2  10   
      2 Rodriguez, Malcolm           Harvard                 15.03m  +0.0   8   
      3 Renwick, Logan               Notre Dame              14.60m   0.1   6   
      4 Davis, Tejorn                Northeastern            14.15m  +0.0   5   
      5 Harris, Jarvis               Harvard                 14.04m  +0.0   4   
      6 Gore, Shanton                Prairie View            13.85m  +0.0   3   
      7 Williams, Demetrious         Texas Southe           J13.85m  +0.0   2   
      8 Rolle, Drayton               Texas Southe            13.83m   0.4   1   
      9 Okunnu, Saheed               Hbu                     13.71m  +0.0 
     10 Fick, Garrison               Hbu                     13.57m   0.1 
     11 Hyacinth, Darius             Pratt CC                13.50m  +0.0 
     12 Badillo, Robert              Lamar                   13.46m   0.4 
     13 Trevino, Alejandro           Texas-Pan Am            13.43m  +0.0 
     13 Morris, Timiree              Prairie View            13.43m   1.0 
     -- Pryor, Kenneth               Texas Southe              FOUL       
     -- Crenshaw, Quin-Tarius        Prairie View              FOUL       
     -- Dotson, Darrell              Hbu                       FOUL       
     -- Diamond, Michael             Texas A&M-Cc              FOUL       
     -- Bowles, Micah                Unattached             X14.49m   0.2 
     
    Men Shot Put University
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Brode, Dustin                Harvard                 17.72m   10   
      2 Fortune, John                Houston                 16.89m    8   
      3 Liokumovich, Igor            Harvard                 16.68m    6   
      4 Zinchenko, Alex              Rice                    16.61m    5   
      5 Canchola, Thomas             McNeese Stat            16.23m    4   
      6 Alvarez, Jesus               Texas-Pan Am            16.17m    3   
      7 Glauser, Ben                 Harvard                 16.03m    2   
      8 Brock, Andrew                Notre Dame              15.92m    1   
      9 Brucker, Ed                  Harvard                 15.79m  
     10 Adkins, Jake                 Hbu                     14.99m  
     11 Gilliam, Jarrett             Hbu                     14.67m  
     12 Smith, Anthony               Prairie View            13.99m  
     13 Padovano, Dominick           Notre Dame              13.73m  
     14 Brady, Greg                  Texas Southe            13.46m  
     15 Medrano, Joseph              Texas-Pan Am            13.11m  
     16 Ramsey, Derric               Texas Southe            13.06m  
     17 Edwards, Datrick             Huston-Tillo            13.03m  
     18 Bonnet, Dillon               Prairie View            12.83m  
     19 Wien, Phaebian               Huston-Tillo            12.57m  
     20 Lambert, Kurt                Prairie View            12.19m  
     21 Jones, Jeffrey               Huston-Tillo            10.46m  
     21 Slater, Wesley               Prairie View            10.46m  
     -- Winston, Will                Unattached             X15.20m  
     
    Men Discus Throw University
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Liokumovich, Igor            Harvard                 51.09m   10   
      2 Zinchenko, Alex              Rice                    50.38m    8   
      3 Brucker, Ed                  Harvard                 49.32m    6   
      4 Padovano, Dominick           Notre Dame              48.69m    5   
      5 Brode, Dustin                Harvard                 47.82m    4   
      6 Fenton, Rick                 Houston                 47.56m    3   
      7 Adkins, Jake                 Hbu                     47.44m    2   
      8 Gilliam, Jarrett             Hbu                     46.66m    1   
      9 Tyler, Jared                 Houston                 46.10m  
     10 Johnson, Matthew             Sam Houston             43.98m  
     11 Canchola, Thomas             McNeese Stat            43.84m  
     12 Fortune, John                Houston                 43.10m  
     13 Thomas, Anthony              Notre Dame              42.50m  
     14 Edwards, Datrick             Huston-Tillo            41.83m  
     15 Ramsey, Derric               Texas Southe            41.07m  
     16 Alvarez, Jesus               Texas-Pan Am            40.41m  
     17 Smith, Anthony               Prairie View            36.73m  
     18 Bonnet, Dillon               Prairie View            35.76m  
     19 Longino, Philip              Texas Southe            34.92m  
     20 Medrano, Joseph              Texas-Pan Am            34.71m  
     21 Barjon, Jacques              Harvard                 34.68m  
     22 Jones, Jeffrey               Huston-Tillo            34.66m  
     23 Johnson, Kevin               Houston                 34.52m  
     24 Brady, Greg                  Texas Southe            33.83m  
     25 Wien, Phaebian               Huston-Tillo            26.04m  
     26 Mc Elroy, Tarence            Texas Southe            19.89m  
     -- Slater, Wesley               Prairie View              FOUL  
     -- Christensen, Brek            Sam Houston               FOUL  
     -- Lambert, Kurt                Prairie View              FOUL  
     -- Gazis, Nikolaos              Unattached             X50.11m  
     -- Thompson, Damon              Unat-Houston           X43.11m  
     
    Men Hammer Throw University
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Fenton, Rick                 Houston                 61.78m   10   
      2 Sealy, Trevor                Sam Houston             61.17m    8   
      3 Milder, Max                  Northeastern            55.99m    6   
      4 Glauser, Ben                 Harvard                 55.30m    5   
      5 Christensen, Brek            Sam Houston             54.74m    4   
      6 Fortune, John                Houston                 54.38m    3   
      7 Canchola, Thomas             McNeese Stat            53.66m    2   
      8 Gilliam, Jarrett             Hbu                     52.87m    1   
      9 Hall, James                  Northeastern            52.84m  
     10 Brode, Dustin                Harvard                 50.82m  
     11 Williams, Nick               Rice                    50.78m  
     12 McCarthy, Ammaad             Sam Houston             49.89m  
     13 Padovano, Dominick           Notre Dame              48.28m  
     14 Polega, Matt                 Harvard                 47.53m  
     15 Adkins, Jake                 Hbu                     47.29m  
     16 Thomas, Anthony              Notre Dame              47.08m  
     17 Stumph, Jordan               Notre Dame              45.82m  
     18 Ramsey, Derric               Texas Southe            45.21m  
     19 Tamez, Chris                 Texas-Pan Am            44.83m  
     20 Alvarez, Jesus               Texas-Pan Am            44.43m  
     21 Smith, Anthony               Prairie View            43.86m  
     22 Slater, Wesley               Prairie View            29.77m  
     23 Bonnet, Dillon               Prairie View            27.11m  
     -- Longino, Philip              Texas Southe              FOUL  
     -- Hannie, Frederick            Unattached               XFOUL  
     -- Cralle, Chris                Unattached             X70.46m  
     
    Men Javelin Throw University
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Burleson, Hunter             McNeese Stat            55.89m   10   
      2 Kelley, Ross                 Huston-Tillo            54.70m    8   
      3 Buell, Bronson               Lamar                   54.65m    6   
      4 Fyffe, Nick                  Lamar                   53.06m    5   
      5 Trahan, Coltin               McNeese Stat            48.81m    4   
      6 Wright, Devarus              Texas Southe            45.41m    3   
      7 Smith, Edgar                 Prairie View            42.81m    2   
      8 Edwards, Datrick             Huston-Tillo            41.51m    1   
      9 Bonnet, Dillon               Prairie View            41.25m  
     10 Smith, Anthony               Prairie View            39.28m  
     11 Lambert, Kurt                Prairie View            39.24m  
     12 Slater, Wesley               Prairie View            38.87m  
     13 Jones, Jeffrey               Huston-Tillo            31.97m  
     -- Austin, Oshay                Unat-Houston           X43.80m  
    
    Divider image