Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2014 05:26 PM
                         2014 Joe Deloach - 1/19/2014                          
                              Indoor Invitational                              
                             University of Houston                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  60 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Madison             07 Tigers Track             11.28q 
  2 Gasque, Farrah            06 Atascocita T             11.38q 
  3 Lyman, Samaria            06 Unattached               11.45q 
  4 Montes, Kiara             06 Track Housto             12.37q 
  5 Alexander, Aniya          07 Unattached               12.48q 
 
Event 1  60 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Gasque, Farrah            06 Atascocita T             10.64  
  2 Lyman, Samaria            06 Unattached               11.05  
  3 Reed, Madison             07 Tigers Track             11.23  
  4 Alexander, Aniya          07 Unattached               12.14  
  5 Montes, Kiara             06 Track Housto             12.47  
 
Event 2  60 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Stubblefield, Tyson       06 Greater Hous              9.92q 
  2 Marsh, Asa                06 Unattached               10.45q 
  3 Green, Kaiden             07 Beaumont Tra             10.52q 
  4 Brooke, Andrew            06 B.T. Strider             16.59q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Jason           06 Atascocita T              9.87q 
  2 Jacobs, Eli               06 Southern Eag             10.03q 
  3 lewis, Justin             06 Unattached               12.81q 
  4 Smith, Christopher        07 Unattached               13.24q 
 
Event 2  60 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Robinson, Jason           06 Atascocita T              9.64   9.633
  2 Stubblefield, Tyson       06 Greater Hous              9.64   9.637
  3 Jacobs, Eli               06 Southern Eag              9.91  
  4 Marsh, Asa                06 Unattached               10.17  
  5 Green, Kaiden             07 Beaumont Tra             10.66  
  6 Smith, Christopher        07 Unattached               12.76  
  7 lewis, Justin             06 Unattached               13.07  
  8 Brooke, Andrew            06 B.T. Strider             20.09  
 
Event 3  60 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Kameron           05 Track Housto              9.66q 
  2 Coleman, Brooke           05 Track Housto              9.67q 
  3 Ballard, Simone           04 Unattached               10.08q 
  4 Simpson, Keniya           05 North Texas              10.12  
  5 Thomas, Gensis            04 MACKTRACK EL             10.14  
  6 Mullins, Trinity          04 Tigers Track             10.83  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Lunsford, Jayda           05 Team Supreme              9.79q 
  2 Joseph, Mehgan            04 Northwest Fl             10.12  
  3 Thompson, A'Mya           04 Flying Drago             10.26  
  4 Bob, Aleyce               04 Northwest Fl             10.54  
  5 Alexander, Layla          04 Tigers Track             11.17  
  6 Akens, T'Riyah            05 Tigers Track             11.28  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Ja`Liyah       04 Unattached                9.35q 
  2 Marshall, Jordyn          04 Wings                     9.58q 
  3 Griffin, Hillary          04 Wings                     9.70q 
  4 Martin, Lexi              04 Southern Eag              9.81q 
  5 Carswell, Channing        05 Atascocita T             10.62  
  6 Sneed, Kendall            05 B.T. Strider             10.77  
  7 Klenke, Maeve             04 Sccs Track C             11.02  
 
Event 3  60 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Patterson, Ja`Liyah       04 Unattached                9.36  
  2 Marshall, Jordyn          04 Wings                     9.64  
  3 Butler, Kameron           05 Track Housto              9.73  
  4 Coleman, Brooke           05 Track Housto              9.75  
  5 Griffin, Hillary          04 Wings                     9.78  
  6 Martin, Lexi              04 Southern Eag              9.91  
  7 Lunsford, Jayda           05 Team Supreme              9.95  
  8 Ballard, Simone           04 Unattached               10.02  
 
Event 4  60 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 George Jr., Corey         05 Beaumont Jag              9.32q 
  2 Neal, Kamron              04 Unattached                9.51q 
  3 Cavanaugh, Jacob          05 Greater Hous              9.61q 
  4 Marsh, Wren               04 Unattached                9.66q 
  5 Sanders, Benjamin         04 Unattached               10.33q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Galloway, Jaden           05 Northwest Fl              9.04q 
  2 Wortham, Marquis          04 Unattached                9.13q 
  3 Rives, Luke               05 Houston Chri              9.72q 
  4 Kelly, Cole               04 Unattached               10.54  
  5 Stegall, Sean             05 Greater Hous             11.44  
  6 Smith, Xavier             04 Unattached               11.83  
  7 Fincher, Zachry           05 Unattached               12.28  
 
Event 4  60 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Galloway, Jaden           05 Northwest Fl              8.98  
  2 Wortham, Marquis          04 Unattached                9.08  
  3 George Jr., Corey         05 Beaumont Jag              9.29  
  4 Neal, Kamron              04 Unattached                9.43  
  5 Rives, Luke               05 Houston Chri              9.60  
  6 Cavanaugh, Jacob          05 Greater Hous              9.67  
  7 Marsh, Wren               04 Unattached                9.92  
  8 Sanders, Benjamin         04 Unattached               10.15  
 
Event 5  60 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Sydnee           02 North Texas               8.27q 
  2 Galloway, A'Niya          03 Northwest Fl              8.50q 
  3 Morrison, Tytiana         02 Flying Drago              8.85  
  4 Esquivel, Ysabella        02 Elite Feet                9.24  
  5 Howard, Brianna           02 Beaumont Tra              9.38  
  6 Romero, Chloe             03 Sccs Track C             10.78  
  7 Westbrooks, Miriah        03 B.T. Strider             10.97  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Cabarras, Zykirra         02 Beaumont Tra              8.56q 
  2 Badal, Taejha             03 Northwest Fl              8.58q 
  3 Williams, Skylar          02 Northwest Fl              8.73q 
  4 Deshotel, Cameron         03 B.T. Strider              9.12  
  5 Bell, Christiana          02 B.T. Strider             10.04  
  6 Miggins, Cate             03 Sccs Track C             10.36  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Gamble, Katelyn           02 Unattached                8.46q 
  2 Williams, Ariahana        02 Legendary Tr              8.69q 
  3 Johnson, Kendall          03 Legendary Tr              8.79q 
  4 Morgan, Madison           03 North Texas               8.89  
  5 Turner, Shamaria          02 Legendary Tr              9.15  
  6 Rutherford, Alexis        02 After Burner              9.67  
  7 Fincher, Zana             03 Unattached               12.64  
 
Event 5  60 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Stewart, Sydnee           02 North Texas               8.28  
  2 Gamble, Katelyn           02 Unattached                8.33  
  3 Galloway, A'Niya          03 Northwest Fl              8.52  
  4 Badal, Taejha             03 Northwest Fl              8.55  
  5 Cabarras, Zykirra         02 Beaumont Tra              8.64  
  6 Williams, Skylar          02 Northwest Fl              8.80  
  7 Williams, Ariahana        02 Legendary Tr              8.82  
  8 Johnson, Kendall          03 Legendary Tr              8.91  
 
Event 6  60 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Stubblefield, Bryson      02 Greater Hous              8.43q 
  2 McAllister, Micah         03 Desoto Swift              8.75q 
  3 Oghomi, Karo              02 Texas Cyclon              8.78  
  4 Sanders, Maurice          02 Flying Drago              9.09  
  5 Chretien, Cameron         03 Greater Hous              9.12  
  6 Stevenson, Eron           02 Texas Cyclon              9.76  
  7 Shankle, JaKamron         03 B.T. Strider             10.25  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Alvin             03 Houston Visi              8.20q 
  2 Nero, Matthias            02 A Running St              8.21q 
  3 Williams, Billy           02 Atascocita T              8.74q 
  4 John, Nazzio              03 Unattached                8.87  
  5 Lyman, Zachary            03 Unattached               10.13  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Helm, Avery               02 Greater Hous              8.26q 
  2 Hager, Khalil             03 Greater Hous              8.63q 
  3 Mosbey, Joseph            02 Unattached                8.68q 
  4 Zollocoffer, Sir          03 Beaumont Jag              9.38  
 
Event 6  60 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Martin, Alvin             03 Houston Visi              8.03  
  2 Helm, Avery               02 Greater Hous              8.09  
  3 Nero, Matthias            02 A Running St              8.21  
  4 Stubblefield, Bryson      02 Greater Hous              8.25  
  5 Hager, Khalil             03 Greater Hous              8.59  
  6 Mosbey, Joseph            02 Unattached                8.60  
  7 McAllister, Micah         03 Desoto Swift              8.72  
  8 Williams, Billy           02 Atascocita T              8.82  
 
Event 7  60 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 taylor, wreagan           00 Unattached                8.39q 
  2 Badal, Tamia              00 Northwest Fl              8.51q 
  3 Bilal, Gabrielle          01 B.T. Strider              8.62q 
  4 Brown, Dayja              00 Houston Visi              8.73q 
  5 Wilson, Amor-Leigh        01 MACKTRACK EL              9.30  
  6 Smith-Halloway, Haley     01 Wings                     9.32  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Gamble, Kennedy           00 Unattached                8.19q 
  2 Brown, Alexis             01 Legendary Tr              8.47q 
  3 Osborne, Mykayla          00 Unattached                8.75  
  4 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    01 MACKTRACK EL              9.26  
  5 Frank, Devauncia          01 Texas Stalli              9.31  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Danielle          00 San Antonio               8.20q 
  2 McCrimmon, Anyiah         00 MACKTRACK EL              8.36q 
  3 Bolton, Dia               00 gpstriders                8.84  
  4 Lyman, Serenity           01 Unattached                8.95  
  5 windham, isabel           00 Unattached                8.96  
 
Event 7  60 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Gamble, Kennedy           00 Unattached                8.08  
  2 Nelson, Danielle          00 San Antonio               8.10  
  3 McCrimmon, Anyiah         00 MACKTRACK EL              8.35  
  4 taylor, wreagan           00 Unattached                8.36  
  5 Brown, Alexis             01 Legendary Tr              8.42  
  6 Badal, Tamia              00 Northwest Fl              8.51  
  7 Bilal, Gabrielle          01 B.T. Strider              8.64   8.631
  8 Brown, Dayja              00 Houston Visi              8.64   8.637
 
Event 8  60 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Ford, Christopher         01 Legendary Tr              8.00q 
  2 Jackson, Branden          00 Track Housto              8.15q 
  3 Wiley, Michael            00 Unattached                8.56  
  4 Juarez, Isaias            00 MACKTRACK EL              8.61  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Johnathon         00 gpstriders                7.43q 
  2 Gordon, Trent             00 Wings                     7.85q 
  3 Johnson, Jarvis           00 Unattached                8.29q 
  4 lewis, joshua             00 Unattached                8.42  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Trenton          00 Unattached                7.37q 
  2 Lewis, Kyle               00 Unattached                7.64q 
  3 Smith, Donovan            01 Desoto Swift              8.39q 
  4 Lovelace, Abram           00 Unattached                9.11  
 
Event 8  60 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Thomas, Johnathon         00 gpstriders                7.33  
  2 Kennedy, Trenton          00 Unattached                7.37  
  3 Lewis, Kyle               00 Unattached                7.52  
  4 Gordon, Trent             00 Wings                     7.79  
  5 Ford, Christopher         01 Legendary Tr              7.94  
  6 Johnson, Jarvis           00 Unattached                8.08  
  7 Jackson, Branden          00 Track Housto              8.17  
  8 Smith, Donovan            01 Desoto Swift              8.37  
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hill, Kennedy             06 Track Housto             37.66  
  2 Sellers, Gabrielle        07 B.T. Strider             40.97  
  3 Reed, Madison             07 Tigers Track             41.54  
  4 Hall, Goldyn              06 Track Housto             42.10  
Section  2  
  1 Gasque, Farrah            06 Atascocita T             35.14  
  2 Lyman, Samaria            06 Unattached               38.91  
  3 Alexander, Aniya          07 Unattached               45.56  
  4 Montes, Kiara             06 Track Housto             46.75  
 
Event 12  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Robinson, Jason           06 Atascocita T             35.63  
  2 Marsh, Asa                06 Unattached               35.89  
  3 Green, Kaiden             07 Beaumont Tra             37.95  
  4 Smith, Christopher        07 Unattached               48.42  
  5 lewis, Justin             06 Unattached               48.53  
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chargois, Aaliyah         04 Coast 2 Coas             33.73  
  2 Butler, Kameron           05 Track Housto             34.53  
  3 Akens, T'Riyah            05 Tigers Track             39.52  
Section  2  
  1 Martin, Lexi              04 Southern Eag             34.43  
  2 Carswell, Channing        05 Atascocita T             36.83  
  3 Klenke, Maeve             04 Sccs Track C             39.57  
  4 Alexander, Layla          04 Tigers Track             42.76  
Section  3  
  1 Coleman, Brooke           05 Track Housto             34.22  
  2 Lunsford, Jayda           05 Team Supreme             34.43  
  3 Sneed, Kendall            05 B.T. Strider             38.06  
  4 Mullins, Trinity          04 Tigers Track             39.05  
  5 Howell, Krista            05 Beaumont Tra             39.44  
Section  4  
  1 Wiles, Alexandria         04 Unattached               32.12  
  2 Joseph, Mehgan            04 Northwest Fl             35.01  
  3 Dennis, Nyla              05 Track Housto             35.28  
  4 Thomas, Gensis            04 MACKTRACK EL             35.36  
  5 Thompson, A'Mya           04 Flying Drago             36.22  
  6 Patterson, Ja`Liyah       04 Unattached               37.69  
Section  5  
  1 Poullard, Kennedi         04 Wings                    32.49  
  2 Marshall, Jordyn          04 Wings                    32.87  
  3 Griffin, Hillary          04 Wings                    33.33  
  4 Ballard, Simone           04 Unattached               34.80  
  5 Simpson, Keniya           05 North Texas              34.96  
 
Event 14  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  2  
  1 Marsh, Wren               04 Unattached               33.99  
  2 Sanders, Benjamin         04 Unattached               36.45  
  3 Kelly, Cole               04 Unattached               38.67  
  4 Fincher, Zachry           05 Unattached               44.75  
  5 Smith, Xavier             04 Unattached               46.73  
Section  3  
  1 Neal, Kamron              04 Unattached               31.32  
  2 Galloway, Jaden           05 Northwest Fl             31.53  
  3 George Jr., Corey         05 Beaumont Jag             32.74  
  4 Wortham, Marquis          04 Unattached               33.87  
  5 Rives, Luke               05 Houston Chri             34.18  
 
Event 15  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Esquivel, Ysabella        02 Elite Feet               29.91  
  2 Stegall, Arianna          03 Greater Hous             35.08  
  3 Miggins, Cate             03 Sccs Track C             36.77  
  4 Lewis, Elissa             03 Unattached               37.97  
Section  2  
  1 Howard, Brianna           02 Beaumont Tra             30.64  
  2 Pickens, Tyeisha          02 Beaumont Tra             31.55  
  3 Bell, Christiana          02 B.T. Strider             33.99  
Section  3  
  1 Morrison, Tytiana         02 Flying Drago             30.02  
  2 Rutherford, Alexis        02 After Burner             32.40  
  3 Romero, Chloe             03 Sccs Track C             37.88  
  4 Westbrooks, Miriah        03 B.T. Strider             39.88  
  5 Fincher, Zana             03 Unattached               48.41  
Section  4  
  1 Deshotel, Cameron         03 B.T. Strider             29.89  
  2 Casas, Jessica            02 Elite Feet               30.03  
  3 Neely, Logan              03 Desoto Swift             30.28  
  4 Sanders, Kaylee           02 B.T. Strider             31.72  
  5 Turner, Shamaria          02 Legendary Tr             32.61  
  6 Itson, Jaiden             03 Wings                    33.00  
Section  5  
  1 Wash, Cierra              02 North Texas              27.94  
  2 Gamble, Katelyn           02 Unattached               29.19  
  3 Galloway, A'Niya          03 Northwest Fl             29.22  
  4 Badal, Taejha             03 Northwest Fl             29.23  
  5 Morgan, Madison           03 North Texas              30.60  
  6 Johnson, Kendall          03 Legendary Tr             30.64  
Section  6  
  1 Griffin, JaEra            02 North Texas              27.44  
  2 Hollis, Jayla             02 North Texas              28.53  
  3 Ruth, Alexandria          02 Houston Visi             29.33  
  4 Stewart, Sydnee           02 North Texas              29.98  
  5 Williams, Ariahana        02 Legendary Tr             30.33  
  6 Williams, Skylar          02 Northwest Fl             30.99  
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Martin, Alvin             03 Houston Visi             27.94  
  2 Oghomi, Karo              02 Texas Cyclon             29.82  
Section  2  
  1 Williams, Billy           02 Atascocita T             30.79  
  2 Zollocoffer, Sir          03 Beaumont Jag             31.02  
  3 Lyman, Zachary            03 Unattached               37.34  
  4 Shankle, JaKamron         03 B.T. Strider             39.43  
Section  3  
  1 Nero, Matthias            02 A Running St             28.97  
  2 McAllister, Micah         03 Desoto Swift             29.59  
  3 John, Nazzio              03 Unattached               31.06  
  4 Westbrook, Michal         02 B.T. Strider             35.27  
 
Event 17  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bolton, Dia               00 gpstriders               29.79  
  2 Smith-Halloway, Haley     01 Wings                    31.14  
  3 Stoneham, Zoe             00 Flying Drago             31.59  
Section  2  
  1 Carter, Paige             00 gpstriders               28.68  
  2 Brown, Dayja              00 Houston Visi             29.39  
  3 White, Jordan             01 Houston Visi             29.45  
Section  3  
  1 Moore, Shirmayln          00 gpstriders               28.50  
  2 Bilal, Gabrielle          01 B.T. Strider             29.44  
  3 Barnes, Brianna           00 Flying Drago             30.58  
  4 Lyman, Serenity           01 Unattached               30.88  
  5 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    01 MACKTRACK EL             32.16  
Section  4  
  1 Gamble, Kennedy           00 Unattached               26.98  
  2 Nelson, Danielle          00 San Antonio              27.00  
  3 McCrimmon, Anyiah         00 MACKTRACK EL             28.56  
  4 Badal, Tamia              00 Northwest Fl             28.70  
  5 Brown, Alexis             01 Legendary Tr             28.77  
  6 Wilson, Amor-Leigh        01 MACKTRACK EL             32.68  
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thomas, Johnathon         00 gpstriders               23.94  
  2 Tilford, Chris            00 gpstriders               25.29  
  3 Oghomi, Gaga              01 Texas Cyclon             29.48  
Section  2  
  1 Ford, Christopher         01 Legendary Tr             26.41  
  2 Adams, Clifton            00 B.T. Strider             27.70  
  3 Smith, Donovan            01 Desoto Swift             28.18  
Section  3  
  1 Johnson, Jarvis           00 Unattached               26.87  
  2 Edwards, Eric             00 Houston Syne             27.28  
  3 Young, Ahmad              00 Houston Syne             27.65  
  4 Wiley, Michael            00 Unattached               28.30  
  5 Juarez, Isaias            00 MACKTRACK EL             28.82  
  6 Lovelace, Abram           00 Unattached               29.74  
Section  4  
  1 Lewis, Kyle               00 Unattached               25.08  
  2 Gordon, Trent             00 Wings                    26.15  
  3 Hudson, Cameron           00 Houston Syne             26.54  
  4 Walker, Nolan             00 Houston Syne             26.71  
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gasque, Farrah            06 Atascocita T           1:25.20  
  2 Hill, Kennedy             06 Track Housto           1:27.88  
  3 Hall, Goldyn              06 Track Housto           1:37.34  
  4 Reed, Madison             07 Tigers Track           1:46.25  
  5 Montes, Kiara             06 Track Housto           1:49.55  
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jason           06 Atascocita T           1:31.08  
  2 joseph, nathan            06 Unattached             1:43.02  
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Ja`Liyah       04 Unattached             1:14.44  
  2 Chargois, Aaliyah         04 Coast 2 Coas           1:19.84  
  3 Laudadio, Mary Claire     04 Sccs Track C           1:22.39  
  4 Coleman, Brooke           05 Track Housto           1:25.12  
  5 Akens, T'Riyah            05 Tigers Track           1:39.52  
Section  2  
  1 Butler, Kameron           05 Track Housto           1:21.52  
  2 Dennis, Nyla              05 Track Housto           1:23.03  
  3 Klenke, Maeve             04 Sccs Track C           1:24.90  
  4 Howell, Krista            05 Beaumont Tra           1:32.73  
  5 Alexander, Layla          04 Tigers Track           1:42.23  
Section  3  
  1 Poullard, Kennedi         04 Wings                  1:11.35  
  2 gonzales, anastacia       04 Unattached             1:12.34  
  3 Neely, Payton             05 Desoto Swift           1:23.99  
  4 Rodarte, Elyssa           05 Unattached             1:24.02  
  5 Shankle, Diamond          04 B.T. Strider           1:30.17  
  6 Lewis, Angelina           05 Unattached             1:38.91  
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Guilbeau, Jaylon          04 Golden Trian           1:10.26  
  2 Neal, Kamron              04 Unattached             1:15.59  
  3 Martin Jr, Jonathan       04 Beaumont Jag           1:17.62  
  4 Hinton, Chase             04 After Burner           1:17.78  
  5 Vannerson, Reese          05 Unattached             1:20.59  
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Elissa             03 Unattached             1:22.58  
  2 Rosborough, Ariele        02 Dfw All-Star           1:23.79  
  3 Romero, Chloe             03 Sccs Track C           1:26.97  
Section  2  
  1 Rosborough, Arieona       02 Dfw All-Star           1:13.24  
  2 Joubert, A'Maria          02 Beaumont Tra           1:13.45  
  3 chargois, moriah          03 Coast 2 Coas           1:19.50  
  4 Miggins, Cate             03 Sccs Track C           1:23.77  
Section  3  
  1 Washington, Angelica      02 Houston Visi           1:07.60  
  2 Nedry, Crysta             02 Elite Feet             1:08.49  
  3 Itson, Jaiden             03 Wings                  1:10.87  
Section  4  
  1 Griffin, JaEra            02 North Texas            1:02.60  
  2 Harris, Alyssa            02 North Texas            1:07.44  
  3 Ruth, Alexandria          02 Houston Visi           1:08.01  
  4 Neely, Logan              03 Desoto Swift           1:10.24  
  5 Turner, Shamaria          02 Legendary Tr           1:22.91  
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wright, Elijah            02 Texas Stalli           1:08.37  
  2 Nero, Matthias            02 A Running St           1:12.22  
  3 Sanders, Maurice          02 Flying Drago           1:18.21  
Section  2  
  1 Chretien, Cameron         03 Greater Hous           1:08.23  
  2 Adolph, Jonathon          03 B.T. Strider           1:17.34  
  3 John, Nazzio              03 Unattached             1:22.41  
Section  3  
  1 Singleton, Kentrell       02 Unattached             1:08.31  
  2 Williams, Billy           02 Atascocita T           1:09.61  
  3 Zollocoffer, Sir          03 Beaumont Jag           1:11.99  
  4 Manjack, Joseph           02 Unattached             1:12.66  
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Adams, Courtney           01 B.T. Strider           1:10.17  
  2 Smith-Halloway, Haley     01 Wings                  1:10.27  
  3 Stoneham, Zoe             00 Flying Drago           1:12.19  
  4 Frank, Devauncia          01 Texas Stalli           1:19.05  
Section  2  
  1 Moore, Shirmayln          00 gpstriders             1:03.94  
  2 Carter, Paige             00 gpstriders             1:05.92  
  3 White, Jordan             01 Houston Visi           1:06.39  
  4 Carnes, Lavoxkeia         01 Texas Stalli           1:07.97  
  5 Brown, Dayja              00 Houston Visi           1:09.43  
Section  3  
  1 Mosley, Jamaiah           00 North Texas            1:05.50  
  2 Mcdonald, Kayla           00 gpstriders             1:07.87  
  3 Tucker, Regan             01 North Texas            1:10.17  
  4 Helms, Makenzie           01 gpstriders             1:16.79  
  5 Olivier, Mia              01 B.T. Strider           1:17.21  
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tilford, Chris            00 gpstriders             1:00.68  
  2 Adams, Clifton            00 B.T. Strider           1:04.74  
  3 Smith, Donovan            01 Desoto Swift           1:05.06  
  4 Oghomi, Gaga              01 Texas Cyclon           1:05.15  
Section  2  
  1 Jubilee III, Randell      00 Pin Oak                  56.02  
  2 Hudson, Cameron           00 Houston Syne             57.84  
  3 Ford, Christopher         01 Legendary Tr             59.48  
  4 McCoy, Cliff              00 Texas Thunde           1:01.16  
  5 Juarez, Isaias            00 MACKTRACK EL           1:04.19  
  6 Jackson, Branden          00 Track Housto           1:07.85  
 
Event 35  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hinton, Sloan             06 After Burner           3:15.25  
  2 Hall, Goldyn              06 Track Housto           3:47.48  
 
Event 36  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Eli               06 Southern Eag           2:59.67  
  2 Linebarger, Ryder         07 Texas Cyclon           3:52.28  
  3 joseph, nathan            06 Unattached             3:57.25  
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 gonzales, anastacia       04 Unattached             2:52.30  
  2 Rodarte, Elyssa           05 Unattached             3:13.85  
  3 Shy, Kyla                 04 Unattached             3:15.98  
  4 Dennis, Nyla              05 Track Housto           3:17.69  
  5 Neely, Payton             05 Desoto Swift           3:19.77  
  6 Bumpus, Aubrey            04 Texas Thunde           3:29.13  
  7 Shankle, Diamond          04 B.T. Strider           3:34.70  
  8 Lewis, Angelina           05 Unattached             3:46.03  
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Linebarger, Lane          04 Texas Cyclon           2:50.56  
  2 Hinton, Chase             04 After Burner           2:54.75  
  3 Vannerson, Reese          05 Unattached             3:02.79  
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roddy, Alexis             03 Texas Thunde           2:57.56  
  2 chargois, moriah          03 Coast 2 Coas           3:00.60  
  3 Joubert, A'Maria          02 Beaumont Tra           3:06.76  
  4 gonzales, angelina        03 Unattached             3:09.60  
  5 Lewis, Elissa             03 Unattached             3:16.13  
Section  2  
  1 Martinez, Ciara           02 Elite Feet             2:41.35  
  2 Jeter, Destini            02 North Texas            2:50.70  
  3 Itson, Jaiden             03 Wings                  2:53.94  
  4 Stone, Shyla              02 Unattached             2:58.64  
  5 Washington, Angelica      02 Houston Visi           3:02.08  
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Caldwell, Amari           02 Golden Trian           2:41.03  
  2 Durden, Elyjaiah          02 Golden Trian           2:43.29  
  3 Mazyck, Joshua            02 Golden Trian           2:45.71  
  4 Wilson, Frazier           02 C.L. Athleti           2:57.39  
  5 Bryan, Daniel             03 B.T. Strider           2:59.18  
  6 Adolph, Jonathon          03 B.T. Strider           3:05.06  
  7 Jammer, Jalen             03 Pearland Tra           3:11.03  
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roddy, Helen              00 Texas Thunde           2:29.61  
  2 Bryant, Claire            01 Unattached             2:34.16  
  3 Sharp, Kayla              00 Pearland Tra           2:34.29  
  4 Mosley, Jamaiah           00 North Texas            2:42.09  
  5 Moore, Calise             00 Houston Syne           2:45.71  
  6 Tucker, Regan             01 North Texas            2:58.46  
  7 Adams, Courtney           01 B.T. Strider           3:03.30  
  8 Bryan, Heidi              01 B.T. Strider           3:11.73  
 
Event 42  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jubilee III, Randell      00 Pin Oak                2:19.32  
  2 Phillips, Ethan           00 Houston Syne           2:20.98  
  3 Prior, Eric               00 Unattached             2:21.21  
  4 McCoy, Cliff              00 Texas Thunde           2:22.69  
  5 Shy, Cymon                00 Unattached             2:22.88  
  6 Mercado, Gregory          00 Texas Cyclon           2:47.56  
 
Event 47  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hinton, Sloan             06 After Burner           6:26.23  
  2 Morgan, Madison           06 Track Housto           7:30.61  
 
Event 48  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Eli               06 Southern Eag           6:01.75  
  2 Linebarger, Ryder         07 Texas Cyclon           7:05.74  
 
Event 49  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodarte, Elyssa           05 Unattached             6:26.91  
  2 Shy, Kyla                 04 Unattached             6:31.42  
  3 Bumpus, Aubrey            04 Texas Thunde           6:55.83  
 
Event 50  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Linebarger, Lane          04 Texas Cyclon           5:51.07  
  2 Vannerson, Reese          05 Unattached             5:57.54  
  3 De La O, Gabriel          05 Atascocita T           6:09.85  
  4 Brooke, John Michael      04 B.T. Strider           7:07.98  
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Ciara           02 Elite Feet             5:26.35  
  2 Vicens, Camila            02 Track Housto           5:36.45  
  3 Stone, Shyla              02 Unattached             5:39.78  
  4 Hawkins, DruKennedy       03 Houston Visi           5:41.45  
  5 Roddy, Alexis             03 Texas Thunde           5:45.26  
  6 gonzales, angelina        03 Unattached             6:26.92  
  7 Wilkison, Lia             02 Texas Cyclon           6:52.40  
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Frazier           02 C.L. Athleti           5:51.23  
  2 Bryan, Daniel             03 B.T. Strider           6:02.61  
  3 Jammer, Jalen             03 Pearland Tra           6:08.48  
 
Event 53  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roddy, Helen              00 Texas Thunde           5:12.60  
  2 Sharp, Kayla              00 Pearland Tra           5:31.43  
  3 Lien, Skylar              00 Texas Cyclon           5:39.59  
  4 Clark, Rachel             01 Texas Storm            5:48.43  
  5 Bryan, Heidi              01 B.T. Strider           6:42.88  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bourgoyne, Lucas          01 Unattached             4:40.10  
  2 Shy, Cymon                00 Unattached             4:53.07  
  3 Smith, Jaron              01 Houston Visi           4:55.90  
  4 Livingston, Andrew        00 Unattached             4:56.11  
  5 Phillips, Ethan           00 Houston Syne           4:57.93  
  6 Saunders, Rob             00 B.T. Strider           4:57.94  
  7 Defee, David              01 Beaumont Tra           4:59.93  
  8 Theriot, Grant            01 Runport                5:03.57  
  9 Corbin, Cameron           00 Unattached             5:06.31  
 10 McCoy, Cliff              00 Texas Thunde           5:09.41  
 11 Lewis, Mckinley           01 B.T. Strider           5:25.33  
 12 Mercado, Gregory          00 Texas Cyclon           5:42.91  
 13 Martinez, Brian           00 Unattached             5:53.46  
 14 Carswell, John Garrett    01 Atascocita T           5:56.15  
 
Event 55  3000 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 gonzales, anastacia       04 Unattached            13:11.26  
 
Event 56  3000 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 De La O, Gabriel          05 Atascocita T          12:56.53  
 
Event 57  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Napier, Camille           03 Unattached            11:16.29  
  2 Martinez, Ciara           02 Elite Feet            11:56.94  
  3 gonzales, angelina        03 Unattached            14:06.94  
  4 Wilkison, Lia             02 Texas Cyclon          14:24.48  
 
Event 59  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lien, Skylar              00 Texas Cyclon          12:36.32  
 
Event 60  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bourgoyne, Lucas          01 Unattached             9:56.39  
  2 Saunders, Rob             00 B.T. Strider          11:07.35  
  3 Corbin, Cameron           00 Unattached            11:16.50  
  4 Lewis, Mckinley           01 B.T. Strider          11:55.47  
 
Event 65  60 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hollis, Jayla             02 North Texas              10.36  
  2 Rosborough, Arieona       02 Dfw All-Star             11.99  
 
Event 66  60 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Eron           02 Texas Cyclon             11.62  
 
Event 67  60 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 taylor, wreagan           00 Unattached                9.65  
  2 Osborne, Mykayla          00 Unattached                9.94  
  3 windham, isabel           00 Unattached               10.33  
  4 Bryant, Claire            01 Unattached               10.51  
  5 Morgan, Joi               00 Unattached               11.72  
  6 Lyman, Serenity           01 Unattached               11.79  
 
Event 68  60 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Trenton          00 Unattached                8.92  
  2 Walker, Nolan             00 Houston Syne              9.06  
  3 Edwards, Eric             00 Houston Syne              9.39  
  4 Fong, Corbett             00 Unattached               10.71  
  5 Cavanaugh, Caleb          01 Greater Hous             10.76  
  6 Theriot, Grant            01 Runport                  11.00  
  7 Chaney Jr., Vosia         01 Atascocita T             11.26  
 
Event 83  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lyman, Samaria            06 Unattached             6-11.00      2.10m 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6-11       
 
Event 85  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ballard, Simone           04 Unattached            10-09.50      3.28m 
      10-07.50  10-09.50  10-07  10-06      
  2 Martin, Lexi              04 Southern Eag          10-01.75      3.09m 
      9-08  9-11.50  10-01.75  9-07      
  3 Thomas, Gensis            04 MACKTRACK EL           9-10.00      2.99m 
      7-07  9-05  9-10  8-10.50      
  4 Carswell, Channing        05 Atascocita T           9-08.00      2.94m 
      9-04  9-08  9-05.75  9-05      
  5 Wiles, Alexandria         04 Unattached             8-11.50      2.73m 
      8-11.50  8-11.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Lunsford, Jayda           05 Team Supreme           8-08.00      2.64m 
      8-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 86  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galloway, Jaden           05 Northwest Fl          13-06.00      4.11m 
      12-02  12-05  13-04  13-06       
  2 George Jr., Corey         05 Beaumont Jag          12-07.00      3.83m 
      FOUL  10-09  12-07  11-10      
  3 Martin Jr, Jonathan       04 Beaumont Jag          11-06.00      3.50m 
      FOUL  10-11.50  10-11  11-06      
  4 Cavanaugh, Jacob          05 Greater Hous          10-09.00      3.27m 
      9-08  10-09  FOUL  10-03      
  4 Sanders, Benjamin         04 Unattached            10-09.00      3.27m 
      FOUL  10-09  9-09.50  10-04      
  6 Rives, Luke               05 Houston Chri          10-05.00      3.17m 
      9-07  10-05  10-03.25  9-04      
  7 Kelly, Cole               04 Unattached             9-07.50      2.93m 
      8-06  9-00.50  9-07.50  8-01.50      
 
Event 87  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Washington, Angelica      02 Houston Visi          13-01.00      3.98m 
      12-08  13-01  FOUL  12-09       
 
Event 88  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mosbey, Joseph            02 Unattached            13-08.00      4.16m 
      13-02.50  13-08  13-04  FOUL      
  2 McAllister, Micah         03 Desoto Swift          13-01.00      3.98m 
      13-00  13-01  13-01  13-00       
  3 Lyman, Zachary            03 Unattached             7-04.50      2.24m 
      6-10  7-03  7-01  7-04.50      
 
Event 89  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Osborne, Mykayla          00 Unattached            15-03.50      4.66m 
      14-10  15-02  15-03.50  14-11      
  2 Bryant, Claire            01 Unattached            14-02.00      4.31m 
      14-02  13-07  13-03  13-10       
  3 Carnes, Lavoxkeia         01 Texas Stalli          12-08.00      3.86m 
      12-08  11-11  12-07  12-03.50      
  4 Wilson, Amor-Leigh        01 MACKTRACK EL          12-02.00      3.70m 
      12-02  FOUL  12-02  FOUL       
  5 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    01 MACKTRACK EL          10-02.00      3.09m 
      FOUL  10-02  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 90  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Nolan             00 Houston Syne          17-01.50      5.21m 
      16-09.50  16-11  17-01.50           
  2 Young, Ahmad              00 Houston Syne          15-06.75      4.74m 
      14-09  15-06.75  14-09.50  13-03.25      
  3 Fong, Corbett             00 Unattached            14-08.00      4.47m 
      13-11.50  14-01.50  14-08  14-03.75      
  4 Chaney Jr., Vosia         01 Atascocita T          14-07.00      4.44m 
      FOUL  14-00.50  FOUL  14-07      
  5 Carswell, John Garrett    01 Atascocita T          13-03.00      4.03m 
      13-03  12-06  12-03  12-07.50      
 
Event 101  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Madison           06 Track Housto          10-09.00      3.27m 
      10-09  FOUL  9-03  10-01       
  2 Alexander, Aniya          07 Unattached             8-06.00      2.59m 
      8-06  7-02  6-03  FOUL      
 
Event 103  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joseph, Mehgan            04 Northwest Fl          18-11.00      5.76m 
      18-11  18-05  18-07  18-04      
  2 Wiles, Alexandria         04 Unattached            13-09.00      4.19m 
      12-04  FOUL  13-09  13-08      
 
Event 104  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martin Jr, Jonathan       04 Beaumont Jag          23-00.00      7.01m 
      22-04  21-08  23-00  22-08      
  2 Cavanaugh, Jacob          05 Greater Hous          20-00.00      6.09m 
      18-07  19-04  18-00  20-00       
  3 Stegall, Sean             05 Greater Hous          17-07.00      5.35m 
      16-02  17-07  16-07  15-08      
  4 Smith, Xavier             04 Unattached            12-06.00      3.81m 
      FOUL  FOUL  9-03  12-06       
 
Event 105  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stegall, Arianna          03 Greater Hous          34-03.00     10.43m 
      31-03.50  31-06  34-03  FOUL      
  2 Adolph, Sumone            02 B.T. Strider          22-02.75      6.77m 
      22-02.75  21-08  21-06  22-01       
  3 Rosborough, Ariele        02 Dfw All-Star          19-03.50      5.88m 
      17-03  19-03.50  18-09  18-10      
 
Event 106  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Robert           03 C.L. Athleti          27-11.00      8.50m 
      FOUL  27-05.50  27-03  27-11      
  2 Westbrook, Michal         02 B.T. Strider          24-01.00      7.34m 
      20-09  23-10  23-09  24-01       
  3 Shankle, JaKevion         03 B.T. Strider          17-10.00      5.43m 
      FOUL  FOUL  17-10  17-09      
 
Event 107  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Hannah              00 nw flyers th          36-09.00     11.20m 
      33-07  35-06  35-10  36-09       
 
Event 108  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Groppel, Gregory          01 Northwest Fl          25-05.00      7.74m 
      25-00  25-02  24-03.50  25-05       
 
Event 116  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Theriot, Grant            01 Runport                8-06.00      2.59m 
  2 Hillier, Nick             00 Unattached             8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Event 123  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rosborough, Arieona       02 Dfw All-Star             1.16m    3-09.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 124  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, RaShaun          02 Unattached               1.46m    4-09.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Wright, Elijah            02 Texas Stalli             1.31m    4-03.50 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 126  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Eric             00 Houston Syne             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Young, Ahmad              00 Houston Syne             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cavanaugh, Caleb          01 Greater Hous             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Fong, Corbett             00 Unattached               1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Chaney Jr., Vosia         01 Atascocita T             1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Carswell, John Garrett    01 Atascocita T             1.11m    3-07.75 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 132  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Golden Triangle Track Club  'A'                     1:52.49  
     1) Addison III, James 04           2) Jacobs Jr., Cyrus 03           
     3) Johnson, Savon 03               4) Guilbeau, Jaylon 04            
 
Event 133  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           1:56.72  
     1) Stewart, Sydnee 02              2) Hollis, Jayla 02               
     3) Morgan, Madison 03              4) Wash, Cierra 02                
  2 Beaumont Track Club  'A'                            1:58.88  
     1) Howard, Brianna 02              2) Joubert, A'Maria 02            
     3) Beckett, Madison 02             4) Pickens, Tyeisha 02            
  3 Elite Feet  'A'                                     2:03.73  
     1) Esquivel, Ysabella 02           2) Nedry, Crysta 02               
     3) Martinez, Ciara 02              4) Casas, Jessica 02              
 
Event 135  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 gpstriders  'A'                                     1:53.15  
     1) Bolton, Dia 00                  2) Carter, Paige 00               
     3) Mcdonald, Kayla 00              4) Moore, Shirmayln 00            
  2 Legendary Track Club  'A'                           1:57.97  
  3 B.T. Striders  'A'                                  2:02.60  
 
Event 143  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           4:28.78  
     1) Griffin, JaEra 02               2) Jeter, Destini 02              
     3) Harris, Alyssa 02               4) Wash, Cierra 02                
  2 Elite Feet  'A'                                     5:00.17  
     1) Esquivel, Ysabella 02           2) Nedry, Crysta 02               
     3) Martinez, Ciara 02              4) Casas, Jessica 02              
 
Event 144  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Golden Triangle Track Club  'A'                     4:34.45  
 
Event 145  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 gpstriders  'A'                                     4:37.43  
     1) Bolton, Dia 00                  2) Moore, Shirmayln 00            
     3) Mcdonald, Kayla 00              4) Carter, Paige 00               
 
Event 146  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pin Oak Club  'A'                                   4:22.70  
 
Event 148  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Michael            99 Texas Storm           11:00.88  
 
Event 149  60 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Cash, Lauryn              99 Wings                     8.65q 
 
Event 149  60 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Cash, Lauryn              99 Wings                     8.71  
 
Event 150  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cash, Lauryn              99 Wings                    29.61  
  2 White, Taylor             99 Houston Visi             29.98  
  3 Patterson, Jordan         99 gpstriders               33.95  
 
Event 151  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMaster, Jabria          99 Houston Visi           1:06.80  
  2 Cash, Lauryn              99 Wings                  1:06.92  
  3 White, Taylor             99 Houston Visi           1:07.41  
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowman, Reece             99 Legendary Tr             56.48  
  2 Rogers, Evan              99 Texas Thunde             56.49  
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudson, Reid              99 CL Stars Tra             26.77  
 
Event 155  60 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hudson, Reid              99 CL Stars Tra              8.00q 
 
Event 155  60 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hudson, Reid              99 CL Stars Tra              8.16  
 
Event 156  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rogers, Evan              99 Texas Thunde           2:21.04  
 
Event 157  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Root, Natalie             99 Texas Thunde           5:52.91  
 
Event 160  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hudson, Reid              99 CL Stars Tra          15-07.50      4.76m 
      14-01.75  13-09.50  15-03.50  15-07.50       
 
Event 161  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Jordan         99 gpstriders            25-09.00      7.84m 
      FOUL  25-04  25-00  25-09