Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2014 07:46 AM
              American Athletic Conference - 5/2/2014 to 5/4/2014              
                      Outdoor Track & Field Championships                      
                                USF: Tampa, Fl                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
     Stadium: @ 201-03  2006        Beth Mallory, Alabama                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1   365 Perez, Helena       SR SMU                   61.34m     61.22m     200-10  10   
      58.07m  60.99m  FOUL  FOUL  56.95m  61.22m
  2   214 Gates, Patrice      SR Louisville            58.16m     57.86m     189-10   8   
      FOUL  55.05m  57.86m  56.43m  FOUL  54.18m
  3   479 Romain, Destinee    SR UCF                   55.45m     55.29m     181-05   6   
      53.29m  54.73m  55.29m  44.62m  52.52m  52.21m
  4   471 Hambrick, Kalen     SO UCF                   56.36m     55.04m     180-07   5   
      53.05m  55.04m  54.65m  52.09m  52.93m  FOUL
  5    13 Breland, Mekayla    JR Cincinnati            52.10m     52.71m     172-11   4   
      FOUL  52.71m  FOUL  49.91m  52.29m  52.32m
  6   355 Chin, Rayann        JR SMU                   52.26m     51.68m     169-07   3   
      50.56m  49.07m  51.68m  49.84m  50.95m  49.99m
  7   216 Gilmore, Caitlin    SO Louisville            55.10m     50.88m     166-11   2   
      FOUL  47.88m  50.88m  44.82m  FOUL  50.18m
  8   203 Baker, Hannah       SR Louisville            54.25m     50.78m     166-07   1   
      45.52m  49.36m  50.78m  FOUL  50.42m  48.86m
  9    33 Phillips, Monica    SO Cincinnati            48.95m     50.77m     166-07 
      FOUL  50.77m  FOUL  49.45m  FOUL  50.40m
 10    14 Bridges, Mary       SR Cincinnati            48.41m     50.37m     165-03 
      48.26m  FOUL  50.37m         
 11    31 Molyet, Jessica     SR Cincinnati            48.82m     47.46m     155-08 
      46.04m  43.09m  47.46m         
 12   263 Jaarats, Britta     SR Memphis               48.99m     45.63m     149-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.63m         
 13    12 Breeden, Nicole     FR Cincinnati            43.51m     45.45m     149-01 
      40.97m  43.65m  45.45m         
 14   386 Evans, Rebecca      FR South Florid          43.91m     44.46m     145-10 
      42.65m  41.46m  44.46m         
 15   224 Serafin, Rachel     SO Louisville            54.76m     43.91m     144-01 
      FOUL  43.78m  43.91m         
 16    93 Power, Brittany     SR Connecticut           43.05m     42.23m     138-06 
      42.23m  41.43m  FOUL         
 --   387 Gospodinsky, Hanna  SO South Florid          49.66m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
     Stadium: @ 211-10  1998        Ryan Carey, DePaul                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    63 Province, Josh      JR Cincinnati            57.52m     57.72m     189-04  10   
      FOUL  54.92m  54.39m  51.85m  57.72m  55.11m
  2   253 Westrich, Nils      SO Louisville            61.65m     57.11m     187-04   8   
      53.52m  51.99m  56.97m  FOUL  57.11m  56.23m
  3   251 Vivace, Brad        JR Louisville            62.19m     56.82m     186-05   6   
      55.03m  FOUL  54.93m  53.89m  54.14m  56.82m
  4   199 Thompson, Damon     FR Houston               55.55m     56.15m     184-03   5   
      FOUL  52.60m  56.15m  52.93m  51.55m  FOUL
  5   431 Screen, Devin       JR South Florid          56.98m     54.63m     179-03   4   
      FOUL  49.01m  54.63m  FOUL  FOUL  53.34m
  6   243 Lopez, Darrius      FR Louisville            55.46m     53.50m     175-06   3   
      51.05m  48.41m  FOUL  48.97m  48.91m  53.50m
  7   301 Sipe, Matt          JR Memphis               56.28m     53.08m     174-02   2   
      52.58m  53.08m  FOUL  FOUL  51.81m  52.48m
  8   307 Willcox, Tom        SR Memphis               52.69m     52.81m     173-03   1   
      FOUL  50.49m  50.80m  49.99m  51.80m  52.81m
  9   288 Hubber, William     SR Memphis               53.64m     50.34m     165-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.34m  FOUL  45.36m  49.35m
 10   112 Edwards, Oluwatosi  SO Connecticut           56.23m     49.50m     162-05 
      49.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11   232 Bombaugh, Sam       SR Louisville            62.96m     48.68m     159-08 
      FOUL  48.68m  FOUL         
 12   250 Troutman, Trevor    FR Louisville            55.16m     47.27m     155-01 
      47.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13   182 Fortune, John       SR Houston               52.95m     44.25m     145-02 
      43.22m  43.17m  44.25m           
 14   185 Herrera, Jose       FR Houston               43.13m     40.08m     131-06 
      37.90m  FOUL  40.08m         
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   286 Hanssler, Luis      SO Memphis                  10.81   1.9  2    903
  2   333 Crowle, Brennan     FR Rutgers                  11.17   1.4  1    823
  3   193 Morales, Christoph  FR Houston                  11.32   1.9  2    791
  4    52 Donthnier, Kyle     SO Cincinnati               11.45   1.9  2    763
  5   200 Troitino, Emiliano  FR Houston                  11.46   1.4  1    761
  6   287 Hollo, Tuure        SO Memphis                  11.60   1.4  1    732
  7   126 Meyer, Patrick      FR Connecticut              11.65   1.4  1    721
  8   136 Walsh, Sean         JR Connecticut              11.67   1.9  2    717
  9   109 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut              11.71   1.4  1    709
 10   131 Smith, Samuel       SR Connecticut              11.73   1.9  2    705
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   392 Klinger, Rachel     JR South Florid             14.18   0.9  2    953
  2   162 Thompson, Angelica  SO Houston                  14.23   1.4  3    946
  3   376 Arnold, Lindsay     SR South Florid             14.33   0.8  4    932
  4   311 Andrews, Drew       FR Rutgers                  14.35   1.4  1    929
  5   166 Wiley, Cassie       SR Houston                  14.41   1.4  3    921
  6    74 Bikanova, Saija     SO Connecticut              14.58   0.8  4    898
  7   356 Cvitanovic, Lucija  SO SMU                      14.60   0.8  4    895
  8   145 Frausto, Megan      SR Houston                  14.85   1.4  3    862
  9   313 Bradley, Kristen    SR Rutgers                  14.86   0.9  2    860
 10   442 LaRoche, Kiersten   JR Temple                   15.17   1.4  1    819
 11   358 Egarter, Lisa       SR SMU                      15.40   0.9  2    790
 12    18 Gardner, Cameron    SR Cincinnati               15.69   0.8  4    753
 13    16 Carr, Lizz          SO Cincinnati               15.71   1.4  3    750
 14    19 Good, Kaitlyn       JR Cincinnati               16.28   1.4  1    680
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   286 Hanssler, Luis      SO Memphis                  7.24m   0.5  23-09.00    871
     6.98m(0.5) 7.24m(0.5) FOUL(0.6)            
  2    52 Donthnier, Kyle     SO Cincinnati               6.68m   0.7  21-11.00    739
     6.36m(0.8) 6.50m(0.7) 6.68m(0.7)            
  3   126 Meyer, Patrick      FR Connecticut              6.58m   0.7  21-07.25    716
     6.51m(0.3) 6.47m(0.1) 6.58m(0.7)            
  4   200 Troitino, Emiliano  FR Houston                  6.54m   0.6  21-05.50    707
     6.51m(0.1) FOUL(0.2) 6.54m(0.6)            
  5   109 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut              6.45m   0.4  21-02.00    686
     6.41m(0.3) 6.42m(0.2) 6.45m(0.4)            
  5   131 Smith, Samuel       SR Connecticut              6.45m   0.3  21-02.00    686
     6.33m(0.5) 6.45m(0.3) FOUL(0.8)            
  7   287 Hollo, Tuure        SO Memphis                  6.44m   0.1  21-01.50    684
     FOUL(0.2) 6.44m(0.1) 4.95m(1.3)            
  8   193 Morales, Christoph  FR Houston                  6.31m   0.5  20-08.50    655
     5.99m(0.2) 5.95m(0.7) 6.31m(0.5)            
  9   136 Walsh, Sean         JR Connecticut              6.15m   0.5  20-02.25    619
     6.01m(1.0) 6.15m(0.5) FOUL(0.5)            
 10   333 Crowle, Brennan     FR Rutgers                  6.05m   0.5  19-10.25    597
     FOUL(0.1) 6.05m(0.5) FOUL(0.3)            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   109 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut             14.09m   46-02.75    734
      13.72m  14.09m  13.70m            
  2   286 Hanssler, Luis      SO Memphis                 12.96m   42-06.25    665
      11.99m  12.96m  FOUL            
  3   131 Smith, Samuel       SR Connecticut             12.75m   41-10.00    652
      12.36m  12.75m  12.18m            
  4   287 Hollo, Tuure        SO Memphis                 12.61m   41-04.50    643
      12.55m  12.61m  FOUL            
  5   333 Crowle, Brennan     FR Rutgers                 11.58m   38-00.00    581
      11.58m  11.33m  11.28m            
  6   126 Meyer, Patrick      FR Connecticut             11.28m   37-00.25    563
      11.28m  11.11m  FOUL            
  7   136 Walsh, Sean         JR Connecticut             11.13m   36-06.25    554
      FOUL  11.13m  10.82m            
  8   193 Morales, Christoph  FR Houston                 10.99m   36-00.75    545
      10.99m  10.71m  FOUL            
  9    52 Donthnier, Kyle     SO Cincinnati              10.87m   35-08.00    538
      FOUL  10.87m  10.80m            
 10   200 Troitino, Emiliano  FR Houston                 10.40m   34-01.50    510
      10.40m  9.71m  9.95m            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   109 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut              1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  1   286 Hanssler, Luis      SO Memphis                  1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.80 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1   131 Smith, Samuel       SR Connecticut              1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  1   287 Hollo, Tuure        SO Memphis                  1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5   333 Crowle, Brennan     FR Rutgers                  1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.74 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   126 Meyer, Patrick      FR Connecticut              1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.80 1.86 
        O  XXX 
  7   136 Walsh, Sean         JR Connecticut              1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.68 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8    52 Donthnier, Kyle     SO Cincinnati               1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9   200 Troitino, Emiliano  FR Houston                  1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  9   193 Morales, Christoph  FR Houston                  1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   356 Cvitanovic, Lucija  SO SMU                      1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   358 Egarter, Lisa       SR SMU                      1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3   166 Wiley, Cassie       SR Houston                  1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3    74 Bikanova, Saija     SO Connecticut              1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   392 Klinger, Rachel     JR South Florid             1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   313 Bradley, Kristen    SR Rutgers                  1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7    19 Good, Kaitlyn       JR Cincinnati               1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8   442 LaRoche, Kiersten   JR Temple                   1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8    16 Carr, Lizz          SO Cincinnati               1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.43 1.46 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10   145 Frausto, Megan      SR Houston                  1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 11   376 Arnold, Lindsay     SR South Florid             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.40 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12   162 Thompson, Angelica  SO Houston                  1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13    18 Gardner, Cameron    SR Cincinnati               1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14   311 Andrews, Drew       FR Rutgers                  1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   166 Wiley, Cassie       SR Houston                 12.10m   39-08.50    668
      10.85m  12.10m  FOUL            
  2   356 Cvitanovic, Lucija  SO SMU                     12.05m   39-06.50    664
      10.68m  11.05m  12.05m            
  3    74 Bikanova, Saija     SO Connecticut             12.00m   39-04.50    661
      11.33m  12.00m  11.36m            
  4    18 Gardner, Cameron    SR Cincinnati              11.67m   38-03.50    639
      11.67m  11.02m  11.29m            
  5    19 Good, Kaitlyn       JR Cincinnati              11.45m   37-06.75    625
      10.18m  11.18m  11.45m            
  6    16 Carr, Lizz          SO Cincinnati              11.05m   36-03.00    598
      10.12m  10.13m  11.05m            
  7   145 Frausto, Megan      SR Houston                 10.97m   36-00.00    593
      10.97m  10.94m  9.89m            
  8   358 Egarter, Lisa       SR SMU                     10.78m   35-04.50    581
      10.41m  10.34m  10.78m            
  9   442 LaRoche, Kiersten   JR Temple                  10.42m   34-02.25    557
      10.03m  10.42m  10.00m            
 10   376 Arnold, Lindsay     SR South Florid            10.30m   33-09.50    549
      9.54m  10.30m  10.12m            
 11   162 Thompson, Angelica  SO Houston                 10.13m   33-03.00    538
      9.92m  9.91m  10.13m            
 12   392 Klinger, Rachel     JR South Florid            10.03m   32-11.00    531
      10.03m  9.64m  9.69m            
 13   313 Bradley, Kristen    SR Rutgers                  9.58m   31-05.25    502
      9.37m  9.44m  9.58m            
 14   311 Andrews, Drew       FR Rutgers                  7.98m   26-02.25    398
      7.98m  7.83m  7.79m            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1    18 Gardner, Cameron    SR Cincinnati               25.39   0.4  2    851
  2   376 Arnold, Lindsay     SR South Florid             25.66   0.4  2    827
  3   442 LaRoche, Kiersten   JR Temple                   25.78   0.7  1    817
  4   392 Klinger, Rachel     JR South Florid             25.89   0.7  1    807
  5   166 Wiley, Cassie       SR Houston                  26.14   0.7  1    785
  6    74 Bikanova, Saija     SO Connecticut              26.22   0.4  2    778
  7   313 Bradley, Kristen    SR Rutgers                  26.53   0.4  2    751
  8   162 Thompson, Angelica  SO Houston                  26.58   0.7  1    747
  9   311 Andrews, Drew       FR Rutgers                  26.78   0.4  2    730
 10   356 Cvitanovic, Lucija  SO SMU                      26.84   0.7  1    725
 11   145 Frausto, Megan      SR Houston                  26.95   0.4  2    716
 12   358 Egarter, Lisa       SR SMU                      27.51   0.7  1    670
 13    19 Good, Kaitlyn       JR Cincinnati               27.69   0.7  1    655
 14    16 Carr, Lizz          SO Cincinnati               27.89   0.4  2    640
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   286 Hanssler, Luis      SO Memphis                  49.45   2    840
  2   193 Morales, Christoph  FR Houston                  50.81   1    778
  3   109 Chapman, Jesse      SR Connecticut              51.60   2    742
  4   136 Walsh, Sean         JR Connecticut              51.80   2    734
  5   333 Crowle, Brennan     FR Rutgers                  51.83   2    732
  6   200 Troitino, Emiliano  FR Houston                  53.17   2    674
  7   287 Hollo, Tuure        SO Memphis                  53.24   1    671
  8    52 Donthnier, Kyle     SO Cincinnati               53.72   1    651
  9   131 Smith, Samuel       SR Connecticut              54.77   1    608
 10   126 Meyer, Patrick      FR Connecticut              55.77   1    568
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 10:08.76  2012        Shelby Greany, Providence                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   362 Magnusson, Tova     FR SMU                 10:23.85   10:17.84   10   
  2   370 Souza, Shanoah      SO SMU                 10:57.78   10:18.74    8   
  3   208 Cheruiyot, Benadat  SO Louisville          10:22.18   10:19.64    6   
  4   360 Keen, Caitlin       JR SMU                            11:02.18    5   
  5   385 Evans, Bethany      SO South Florid        11:37.96   11:03.08    4   
  6   223 Pease, Rachel       SO Louisville          11:25.56   11:11.24    3   
  7    76 Briody, Terra       JR Connecticut                    11:18.00    2   
  8   388 Hartman, Sarah      FR South Florid        11:26.57   11:32.77    1   
  9   271 Owen, Erica         SO Memphis             12:10.59   11:55.09  
 10   148 Hawkins, Amber      FR Houston                        12:00.00  
 11   469 Classe, Heather     SO UCF                            12:06.07  
 12   373 Vanderhout, Julie   FR SMU                            12:38.39  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 8:49.40  2012        Pat Dupont, Syracuse                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   241 Kibichiy, Edwin     FR Louisville           9:03.92    8:55.93   10   
  2   456 Kacyon, Matthew     JR Temple               9:04.33    9:01.83    8   
  3    43 Beckmann, Chase     SR Cincinnati           9:14.48    9:09.90    6   
  4    66 Ross, Tyler         JR Cincinnati           9:27.54    9:16.23    5   
  5   409 Babinec, Michael    SO South Florid         9:28.10    9:18.99    4   
  6    45 Book, Oliver        SR Cincinnati           9:37.89    9:21.29    3   
  7   236 Eden, Stacey        JR Louisville           9:41.06    9:30.13    2   
  8   172 Broussard, James    SO Houston              9:52.92    9:31.11    1   
  9    68 Silver, Ian         SO Cincinnati           9:46.97    9:47.62  
 10   191 Lara, Gabe          FR Houston             10:00.57    9:58.13  
 11   290 Keys, Brandon       FR Memphis             10:03.76   10:19.26  
 
Event 39  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 34:37.94  2012        Sarah Pagano, Syracuse                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   464 Blaney, Anne-Marie  SO UCF                 34:39.59   34:47.24   10   
  2    82 Durgin, Emily       SO Connecticut         34:22.20   35:07.88    8   
  3   371 Stemper, Melanie    SO SMU                            35:32.25    6   
  4    95 Sara, Lauren        JR Connecticut         35:47.00   35:32.96    5   
  5   369 Skatteboe, Karolin  SO SMU                 35:46.57   36:13.88    4   
  6   439 Dubrow, Jenna       JR Temple                         36:44.80    3   
  7   213 Frigo, Maria        SR Louisville                     38:12.40    2   
  8   363 Nelson, Anna        FR SMU                            38:36.18    1   
  9   372 Trotter, Claire     SO SMU                            38:54.71  
 10    17 Earman, Ashley      JR Cincinnati                     39:00.37  
 --   260 Fitch, Alisha       SR Memphis                             DNF  
 
Event 40  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: @ 30:58.64  2001        Vince Shery, Charlotte                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   240 Kibet, Ernest       FR Louisville          29:29.05   30:28.43@  10   
  2   234 Byrne, Tyler        JR Louisville          29:30.62   30:30.19@   8   
  3   137 Wilson, Edward      FR Connecticut                    31:22.45    6   
  4   293 Kuhman, Dan         JR Memphis                        31:28.93    5   
  5   242 Kipkoech, Japhet    SO Louisville                     31:34.91    4   
  6    53 Fink, Kevin         JR Cincinnati                     31:49.90    3   
  7   350 Vekaria, Jaimin     SO Rutgers                        31:57.41    2   
  8   284 Galasso, Aidan      SR Memphis                        32:14.41    1   
  9    54 Franklin, Jacob     JR Cincinnati          31:56.18   32:27.92  
 10    67 Sanders, Greg       JR Cincinnati                     33:07.62  
 11   302 Tankersley, Stephe  SO Memphis                        33:09.86  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SMU                         47        2) Louisville                 22   
    3) UCF                         21        4) Connecticut                15   
    5) South Florida                5        6) Cincinnati                  4   
    7) Temple                       3                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Louisville                  51        2) Cincinnati                 27   
    3) Memphis                      9        4) South Florida               8   
    4) Temple                       8        6) Connecticut                 6   
    6) Houston                      6        8) Rutgers                     2