@UHCougarMBK
Alumnus Database Registration

If you do not wish to enter information in certain fields, please leave them blank as opposed to entering "none" or "N/A". This will ensure that the data is displayed correctly on your profile page.

Note: This utility is intended for former letter-winning UH student-athletes and managers; if you never competed (or managed, coached, etc.) for an official UH sport, please do not register. Invalid accounts are deleted without warning.

* First Name:

* Last Name:

Nickname:

Street Address

City, State:

Zip:

* Class of:

Position(s):

Home Phone:

* E-Mail:

Date of Birth (ex. 6/14/1972):

Years You Competed (ex. 1995-99):

Hometown:

Major:

Current Job:

Your Website:

Current Family Status (include birthdates for children):

Career Highlights:

Honors Received:

Verify characters:

* Required field. Without this information, you data will not be posted and the rest of your data may be lost.

Watch Houston Video
01/28/18
USF
USF
H&PE Arena (Houston, Texas)
2:00 PM
GameTracker Audio Tickets
01/31/18
Cincinnati
at Cincinnati
Highland Heights, Ky. (NKU campus)
6:00 PM
Audio
02/03/18
UCF
at UCF
Orlando, Fla.
11:00 AM
Audio
02/08/18
SMU
SMU
H&PE Arena (Houston, Texas)
8:00 PM
GameTracker Audio Tickets
02/11/18
Tulane
Tulane
H&PE Arena (Houston, Texas)
5:00 PM
GameTracker Audio Tickets
02/15/18
Cincinnati
Cincinnati
H&PE Arena (Houston, Texas)
6:00 PM
GameTracker Audio Tickets
02/18/18
Temple
at Temple
Philadelphia, Pa.
3:00 PM
Audio
02/22/18
Memphis
at Memphis
Memphis, Tenn.
8:00 PM
Audio
02/25/18
ECU
ECU
H&PE Arena (Houston, Texas)
2:00 PM
GameTracker Audio Tickets
02/28/18
SMU
at SMU
Dallas, Texas
8:00 PM
Audio
03/04/18
UConn
UConn
H&PE Arena (Houston, Texas)
3:00 PM
GameTracker Audio
03/08/18
vs TBD
Orlando, Fla (Amway Center)
TBA
03/09/18
vs TBD
Orlando, Fla (Amway Center)
TBA
03/10/18
vs TBD
Orlando, Fla (Amway Center)
TBA
03/11/18
vs TBD
Orlando, Fla (Amway Center)
TBA
03/13/18
vs TBD
Dayton, Ohio
TBA
03/14/18
vs TBD
Dayton, Ohio
TBA
03/15/18
vs TBD
TBD
TBA
03/16/18
vs TBD
TBD
TBA
03/17/18
vs TBD
TBD
TBA
03/18/18
vs TBD
TBD
TBA
03/22/18
vs TBD
TBD
TBA
03/23/18
vs TBD
TBD
TBA
03/24/18
vs TBD
TBD
TBA
03/25/18
vs TBD
TBD
TBA
03/31/18
vs TBD
San Antonio, Texas (Alamodome)
TBA
04/02/18
vs TBD
San Antonio, Texas (Alamodome)
TBA

#GoCoogs

#HTownTakeover


Twitter

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago


Instagram