@UHCougarMGolf
Alumnus Database Registration

If you do not wish to enter information in certain fields, please leave them blank as opposed to entering "none" or "N/A". This will ensure that the data is displayed correctly on your profile page.

Note: This utility is intended for former letter-winning UH student-athletes and managers; if you never competed (or managed, coached, etc.) for an official UH sport, please do not register. Invalid accounts are deleted without warning.

* First Name:

* Last Name:

Nickname:

Street Address

City, State:

Zip:

* Class of:

Home Phone:

* E-Mail:

Date of Birth (ex. 6/14/1972):

Years You Competed (ex. 1995-99):

Hometown:

Major:

Current Job:

Your Website:

Current Family Status (include birthdates for children):

Career Highlights:

Honors Received:

Verify characters:

* Required field. Without this information, you data will not be posted and the rest of your data may be lost.

Watch Houston Video
10/23/17
vs Royal Oaks Intercollegiate
Dallas, Texas (Royal Oaks Country Club)
All Day
10/24/17
vs Royal Oaks Intercollegiate
Dallas, Texas (Royal Oaks Country Club)
All Day
11/03/17
at Kaanapali Collegiate Classic
Lahaina, Maui, Hawai'i (Ka'anapali Golf Course)
All Day
11/04/17
at Kaanapali Collegiate Classic
Lahaina, Maui, Hawai'i (Ka'anapali Golf Course)
All Day
11/05/17
at Kaanapali Collegiate Classic
Lahaina, Maui, Hawai'i (Ka'anapali Golf Course)
All Day
02/16/18
All-American Intercollegiate
Humble, Texas (Golf Club of Houston)
All Day
02/17/18
All-American Intercollegiate
Humble, Texas (Golf Club of Houston)
All Day
02/18/18
All-American Intercollegiate
Humble, Texas (Golf Club of Houston)
All Day
03/04/18
vs Querencia Cabo Collegiate
Cabo del San Jose, Mexico (Querencia Golf Club)
All Day
03/05/18
vs Querencia Cabo Collegiate
Cabo del San Jose Mexico (Querencia Golf Club)
All Day
03/06/18
vs Querencia Cabo Collegiate
Cabo del San Jose Mexico (Querencia Golf Club)
All Day
03/09/18
vs Border Olympics
Laredo, Texas (Laredo Country Club)
All Day
03/10/18
vs Border Olympics
Laredo, Texas (Laredo Country Club)
All Day
03/18/18
vs Valspar Collegiate Championships
Palm City, Fla. (Floridian National Golf Club)
All Day
03/19/18
vs Valspar Collegiate Championships
Palm City, Fla. (Floridian National Golf Club)
All Day
03/20/18
vs Valspar Collegiate Championships
Palm City, Fla. (Floridian National Golf Club)
All Day
04/01/18
at 3M Augusta Invitational
Augusta, Ga. (Forest Hills Golf Club)
All Day
04/02/18
at 3M Augusta Invitational
Augusta, Ga. (Forest Hills Golf Club)
All Day
04/07/18
at Aggie Invitational
Bryan, Texas (Traditions Club)
All Day
04/08/18
at Aggie Invitational
Bryan, Texas (Traditions Club)
All Day
04/22/18
vs The American Championships
Palm Harbor, Fla. (Copperhead Course - Innisbrook Golf Club)
All Day
04/23/18
vs The American Championships
Palm Harbor, Fla. (Copperhead Course - Innisbrook Golf Club)
All Day
04/24/18
vs The American Championships
Palm Harbor, Fla. (Copperhead Course - Innisbrook Golf Club)
All Day
05/14/18
vs NCAA Regional
TBD
All Day
05/15/18
vs NCAA Regional
TBD
All Day
05/16/18
vs NCAA Regional
TBD
All Day
05/25/18
vs NCAA Championships
Stillwater, Okla. (Karsten Creek Golf Club)
All Day
05/26/18
vs NCAA Championships
Stillwater, Okla. (Karsten Creek Golf Club)
All Day
05/27/18
vs NCAA Championships
Stillwater, Okla. (Karsten Creek Golf Club)
All Day
05/28/18
vs NCAA Championships
Stillwater, Okla. (Karsten Creek Golf Club)
All Day
05/29/18
vs NCAA Championships
Stillwater, Okla. (Karsten Creek Golf Club)
All Day
05/30/18
vs NCAA Championships
Stillwater, Okla. (Karsten Creek Golf Club)
All Day

#GoCoogs

#HTownTakeover


Twitter

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago


Instagram