Results from Lobo Invitational

    Women's Swimming Home



    RELATED LINKS

    CRWC Natatorium

    Houston Swimming & Diving on Facebook

    Follow Houston Swimming & Diving on Twitter

    HEADLINES
    RECAP: Cougars Win Five Events in Dual Meet Loss to Rice

    PREVIEW: Cougars to Face Rice Owls

    Cougars Fall to Incarnate Word


    Womens Open 50 Yard Free

    
    	        Name	               Team	      Finals Time
    
    	1	Lietz, Hiedi	       BYU	      24.03
    	2	Adams, Danielle	       NMSU	      24.37
    	3	Will, Myra	       UNM	      24.73
    	4	Tadlock, Nikki	       BYU	      24.74
    	5	Simpson, Gretta	       UNM	      25.18
    	5	McClain, Charlene      UNT	      25.18
    	7	Wilson, Crystal	       NMSU           25.22
    	8	Tasker, Jennifer       BYU	      25.30
    	9	Matovic, Jelena	       UH	      25.36
    	10	Duncan, Rachel	       UNM	      25.40
    	10	Brunk, Betsy	       UNC	      25.40
    	12	Quintana, Kelly	       UH	      25.46
    	13	Chujo, Maggie	       UNT	      25.49
    	14	Hopkins, Falon	       UH	      25.51
    	15	Hatling, Catherine     NAU	      25.58
    	15	Frey, Stacy	       UNC	      25.58
    	17	Peterson, Lyndsay      NAU	      25.60
    	18	Thompson, Amy	       BYU	      25.62
    	19	Bushkill, Alison       UNM	      25.66
    	19	Pires, Sara	       UNC	      25.66
    	21	Grant, Amanda	       BYU	      25.67
    	22	Lanbert, Jamie	       BYU	      25.69
    	23	Oles, Sonrisa	       BYU	      25.74
    	24	Horine, Leigh	       UNC	      25.93
    	25	Hill, Lauren	       UNT	      25.96
    	26	Sebastian, Hilary      UNC	      25.98
    	27	Haggerty, Billie       UH	      26.17
    	28	Wolf, Cindy	       UH	      26.18
    	28	Yulo, Allison	       NMSU	      26.18
    	30	Ebeling, Stacey	       UH	      26.21
    	30	Hoard, Anna	       UNM	      26.21
    	32	Jennings, Elizabeth    UNT	      26.30
    	33	Lopez, Laura	       NMSU	      26.40
    	34	Linn, Rory	       UH	      26.56
    	35	Breiland, Liz	       NAU	      26.65
    	36	Kershner, Abby	       UNC	      26.69
    	37	Starr, Laura	       UH	      26.81
    	38	Egan, Kristi	       BYU	      26.91
    	39	Connely, Lauren	       UNC	      26.97
    	40	Williams, Stefanie     NMSU	      27.11
    	41	Bertini, Louise	       UNM	      27.31
    	42	Lowe, Katie	       NAU	      27.32
    	43	Berlin, Lauren	       NMSU	      27.46
    	44	Williams, Heather      UNC	      27.63
    	45	Peak, Tara	       UNT	      27.93
    	46	Romero, Angelina       UNC	      28.24
    	47	Sherred, Nicole	       UNM	      29.24
    

    Womens Open 100 Yard Free Name Team Finals Time 1 Lietz, Hiedi BYU 51.82 2 Adams, Danielle NMSU 53.66 3 Will, Myra UNM 54.35 4 Tadlock, Nikki BYU 54.46 5 Simpson, Gretta UNM 54.57 6 Brunk, Betsy UNC 55.27 7 Frey, Stacy UNC 55.41 8 Erick, Ellen NAU 55.42 9 Michie, Quinn UNM 55.46 10 Matovic, Jelena UH 55.50 11 Thompson, Amy BYU 55.89 12 Duncan, Rachel UNM 55.91 13 Peterson, Lyndsay NAU 56.02 14 Hopkins, Falon UH 56.03 15 Carbonneau, Kira UNC 56.21 15 Hatling, Catherine NAU 56.21 17 Predium, Laura Kay BYU 56.34 18 Smith,Erin UNM 56.52 19 Scott, Susan NAU 56.55 20 Lanbert, Jamie BYU 56.96 21 Phares, Corrie UH 57.02 22 Douhy, Sandra NMSU 57.04 23 Wilson, Crystal NMSU 57.13 24 Ebeling, Stacey UH 57.18 25 Breiland, Liz NAU 57.21 26 Adams, Chrissy UNC 57.24 27 Sebastian, Hilary UNC 57.52 28 Blake, Jessica UH 57.88 29 Mattingly, Theresa UNC 58.33 30 Wolf, Cindy UH 58.46 31 Quintana, Kelly UH 58.67 32 Egan, Kristi BYU 58.87 33 Starr, Laura UH 58.88 34 Haggerty, Billie UH 59.14 35 Williams, Heather UNC 59.88 36 Linn, Rory UH 1:00.12 37 Biedermann, Kelli UNC 1:00.24 38 Dye, Brittney UH 1:00.36 39 Berlin, Lauren NMSU 1:00.37 40 Bertini, Louise UNM 1:00.39 41 Pault, Stacey UNC 1:00.71 42 Tichy, Laura NMSU 1:01.64 43 Reece, Summer UNC 1:02.06 44 Dean, Calli UNC 1:02.09 45 Walsh, Michele UNM 1:03.80

    Womens Open 200 Yard Free Name Team Finals Time 1 Lietz, Hiedi BYU 1:55.69 2 Hatling, Catherine NAU 1:56.98 3 Ferrell, Monica BYU 1:58.05 4 Smith, Erin UNM 1:58.94 5 Nelson, Elissa UH 1:59.02 6 Erick, Ellen NAU 1:59.04 7 Frey, Stacy UNC 1:59.20 8 Mattingly, Theresa UNC 1:59.47 9 Harkrider, Tiffani UNT 1:59.71 10 Thompson, Amy BYU 2:01.71 11 Krusen, Lindsey UNM 2:01.87 12 Dillow, Charity UNT 2:02.40 13 Colburn, Sandra UNM 2:02.79 14 Peterson, Lyndsay NAU 2:02.82 15 Olson, Brigitta UNM 2:02.86 16 McClellan, Amy BYU 2:03.14 17 Matovic, Jelena UH 2:03.18 18 Adams, Chrissy UNC 2:03.20 19 Schaulfler, Sarah NMSU 2:03.71 20 Carbonneau, Kira UNC 2:03.77 21 Biedermann, Kelli UNC 2:04.61 22 Brunk, Betsy UNC 2:04.63 23 Douhy, Sandra NMSU 2:04.94 24 Eva-Marie, Schmitt NMSU 2:05.15 25 Breiland, Liz NAU 2:05.17 26 Bennett, Dallas BYU 2:05.36 27 Gomez, Andrea UNT 2:05.41 28 Quintana, Kelly UH 2:05.56 29 Osborne, Linda UH 2:05.81 30 Stoelb, Leanne NAU 2:06.17 31 Duncan, Rachel UNM 2:07.17 32 Walfield, Lisa UNT 2:07.23 33 Tichy, Laura NMSU 2:08.10 34 Chatt, Melanie UNC 2:08.24 35 Burns, Marcie UNC 2:08.46 36 Trybus, Elaissa UNM 2:09.72 37 Haggerty, Billie UH 2:10.95 38 Dean, Calli UNC 2:11.02 39 Williams, Heather UNC 2:11.15 40 Foglietta, Agustina UH 2:11.35 41 Sebastian, Hilary UNC 2:12.10 42 Baker, Kari UNC 2:12.50 43 Starr, Laura UH 2:12.64 44 Wolf, Cindy UH 2:12.88 45 Berlin, Lauren NMSU 2:13.44 46 Walsh, Michele UNM 2:13.78 47 Gomez, Michele UNT 2:16.49

    Womens Open 500 Yard Free Name Team Finals Time 1 Urban, Chelsey NAU 5:04.98 2 Atrasz, Rachelle NAU 5:08.22 3 Nelson, Elissa UH 5:12.85 4 Warner, Annie NAU 5:13.77 5 Colburn, Sandra UNM 5:15.30 6 Ferrell, Monica BYU 5:18.55 7 Smith, Erin UNM 5:18.62 8 Schaufler, Vanessa NMSU 5:19.03 9 Jensen, Codi BYU 5:19.84 10 Mattingly, Theresa UNC 5:20.93 11 Hashagen, Jodi NAU 5:22.82 12 Fajarado, Monika NAU 5:23.69 13 Scott, Susan NAU 5:23.78 14 Olson, Brigitta UNM 5:24.11 15 Thompson, Amy BYU 5:24.64 16 McClellan, Amy BYU 5:25.35 17 Schaulfler, Sarah NMSU 5:25.61 18 Sanchez, Angela UH 5:25.74 19 Frey, Stacy UNC 5:28.52 20 Adams, Chrissy UNC 5:29.51 21 Gorham, Sarah UNM 5:30.03 22 Carson, Kristin UNT 5:30.60 23 Bennett, Dallas BYU 5:31.09 24 Teerlink, Jennifer BYU 5:31.79 25 Walfield, Lisa UNT 5:32.46 26 Stoelb, Leanne NAU 5:33.46 27 Bernal, Genevieve UNM 5:33.94 28 Schaffner, Katie UNC 5:34.04 29 Osborne, Linda UH 5:35.81 30 Diluzio, Heather UNM 5:36.75 31 Foglietta, Agustina UH 5:37.33 32 Joslin, Jaala UNM 5:37.82 33 Zaharris, Lilia UNC 5:40.84 34 Biedermann, Kelli UNC 5:42.11 35 Tichy, Laura NMSU 5:42.40 36 Trybus, Elaissa UNM 5:42.73 37 Baker, Kari UNC 5:47.96 38 Crouch, Megan UNC 5:50.24 39 Walsh, Michele UNM 5:56.92

    Womens Open 1650 Yard Free Name Team Finals Time 1 Urban, Chelsey NAU 17:35.77 2 Nelson, Elissa UH 17:46.44 3 Colburn, Sandra UNM 18:02.93 4 Atrasz, Rachelle NAU 18:18.54 5 Fajarado, Monika NAU 18:22.30 6 Sanchez, Angela UH 18:30.97 7 Schaulfler, Sarah NMSU 18:35.88 8 Biedermann, Kelli UNC 18:47.45 9 Schaffner, Katie UNC 18:49.65 10 Carson, Kristin UNT 18:55.57 11 Bennett, Dallas BYU 18:56.20 12 Gorham, Sarah UNM 18:56.59 13 Dillow, Charity UNT 19:02.76 14 Osborne, Linda UH 19:04.48 15 Walfield, Lisa UNT 19:06.71 16 Foglietta, Agustina UH 19:09.20 17 Diluzio, Heather UNM 19:14.14 18 Bernal, Genevieve UNM 19:24.56 19 Adams, Chrissy UNC 19:29.65 20 Tichy, Laura NMSU 19:48.71 21 Walsh, Michele UNM 20:11.26 22 Berlin, Lauren NMSU 20:13.27 23 Baker, Kari UNC 20:15.27

    Womens Open 100 Yard Back Name Team Finals Time 1 Eva-Marie, Schmitt NMSU 59.61 2 Michie, Quinn UNM 59.65 3 Urban, Chelsey NAU 59.68 4 Rumfallo, Ashlee BYU 59.72 5 Thompson, Melissa BYU 59.90 6 Adkinson, Tina BYU 1:00.08 7 Pacastang, Penny UNA 1:00.54 8 McClellan, Amy BYU 1:00.63 9 Crouch, Megan UNC 1:01.62 10 Teerlink, Jennifer BYU 1:01.96 11 Blake, Jessica UH 1:02.03 12 Hashagen, Jodi NAU 1:02.16 13 Ferrell, Monica BYU 1:02.94 14 Linn, Rory UH 1:02.97 15 Kursiss, Kristen NAU 1:03.05 16 Betts, Jessica NAU 1:03.14 17 Hill, Lauren UNT 1:03.56 18 Harkrider, Tiffani UNT 1:03.70 19 Bielmeier, Gloria NMSU 1:04.02 20 Jennings, Elizabeth UNT 1:04.04 21 Frey, Stacy UNC 1:04.20 22 Pault, Stacey UNC 1:04.48 23 Douhy, Sandra NMSU 1:04.85 24 Trybus, Elaissa UNM 1:04.92 25 Lasik, Amanda NAU 1:04.93 26 Bertini, Louise UNM 1:05.16 27 Will, Myra UNM 1:05.77 28 Peak, Megan UNT 1:06.57 29 Dean, Calli UNC 1:06.59 30 Burns, Marcie UNC 1:07.34 31 Sebastian, Hilary UNC 1:08.42 32 Baker, Kari UNC 1:08.45 33 Stoelb, Leanne NAU 1:08.72 34 Dye, Brittney UH 1:09.34 35 Haggerty, Billie UH 1:09.73 36 Rasal, Jillian UNT 1:10.35 37 Rose, Erika UNC 1:10.47 38 Hardwick, Stephanie UNT 1:10.79 39 Sherred, Nicole UNM 1:11.41 40 Romero, Angelina UNC 1:14.64

    Womens Open 200 Yard Back Name Team Finals Time 1 Urban, Chelsey NAU 2:04.38 2 Michie, Quinn UNM 2:08.50 3 Rumfallo, Ashlee BYU 2:08.89 4 Pacastang, Penny UNA 2:08.94 5 McClellan, Amy BYU 2:09.22 6 Thompson, Melissa BYU 2:09.69 7 Olson, Brigitta UNM 2:10.16 8 Kursiss, Kristen NAU 2:10.83 9 Eva-Marie, Schmitt NMSU 2:10.90 10 Hashagen, Jodi NAU 2:12.39 11 Adkinson, Tina BYU 2:13.24 12 Blake, Jessica UH 2:13.54 13 Carson, Amanda UNM 2:13.71 14 Crouch, Megan UNC 2:14.16 15 Betts, Jessica NAU 2:15.43 16 Teerlink, Jennifer BYU 2:16.20 17 Trybus, Elaissa UNM 2:17.15 18 Krusen, Lindsey UNM 2:17.54 19 Douhy, Sandra NMSU 2:17.96 20 Pault, Stacey UNC 2:18.67 21 Linn, Rory UH 2:21.21 22 Burns, Marcie UNC 2:21.80 23 Dean, Calli UNC 2:22.79 24 Bielmeier, Gloria NMSU 2:23.08 25 Stoelb, Leanne NAU 2:24.12 26 Bertini, Louise UNM 2:25.90 27 Dye, Brittney UH 2:27.62 28 Baker, Kari UNC 2:28.11 29 Foglietta, Agustina UH 2:30.19 30 Sebastian, Hilary UNC 2:33.28 31 Sherred, Nicole UNM 2:36.29 32 Romero, Angelina UNC 2:42.79

    Womens Open 100 Yard Breast Name Team Finals Time 1 Tasker, Jennifer BYU 1:04.44 2 Tadlock, Nikki BYU 1:05.98 3 Grant, Amanda BYU 1:07.42 4 Adams, Danielle NMSU 1:07.59 5 Warner, Annie NAU 1:08.98 6 Covington, Tamber BYU 1:09.20 7 Sanchez, Angela UH 1:09.85 8 Hoard, Anna UNM 1:10.07 9 Matovic, Jelena UH 1:10.18 10 Predium, Laura Kay BYU 1:10.34 11 Pereyra, Kristin NAU 1:10.43 12 Joslin, Jaala UNM 1:10.83 12 Diluzio, Heather UNM 1:10.83 14 Lanbert, Jamie BYU 1:10.84 15 Lopez, Laura NMSU 1:10.86 16 Oles, Sonrisa BYU 1:11.18 17 Williams, Stefanie NMSU 1:11.40 18 Larson, Brooke NAU 1:11.81 19 Ebeling, Stacey UH 1:11.93 20 Bushkill, Alison UNM 1:12.46 21 Wilson, Crystal NMSU 1:12.57 22 Chujo, Maggie UNT 1:12.59 23 Cochran, Kim NAU 1:12.93 24 Moore, Terry UNM 1:13.16 25 Bernal, Christina UNT 1:13.46 26 Stephen, Kristie UNC 1:13.94 27 Egan, Kristi BYU 1:13.96 28 Butt, Darcy NAU 1:14.29 29 Anderson, Kristen UNC 1:14.51 30 Boyce, Elizabeth UH 1:15.07 31 Bernal, Cynthia UNT 1:15.12 32 Yulo, Allison NMSU 1:16.11 33 Gomez, Andrea UNT 1:16.52 34 Gutierrez, Felicia NMSU 1:16.77 35 Mason, Rachel BYU 1:16.78 36 Mattingly, Theresa UNC 1:17.07 37 Starr, Laura UH 1:17.19 38 Zaharris, Lilia UNC 1:18.22 39 Kershner, Abby UNC 1:18.77 40 Romero, Angelina UNC 1:21.44 41 Reece, Summer UNC 1:21.64

    Womens Open 200 Yard Breast Name Team Finals Time 1 Tasker, Jennifer BYU 2:25.49 2 Grant, Amanda BYU 2:26.39 3 Tadlock, Nikki BYU 2:27.16 4 Adams, Danielle NMSU 2:27.38 5 Warner, Annie NAU 2:29.55 6 Hoard, Anna UNM 2:31.24 7 Pereyra, Kristin NAU 2:31.48 8 Joslin, Jaala UNM 2:31.55 9 Oles, Sonrisa BYU 2:32.05 10 Diluzio, Heather UNM 2:32.24 11 Sanchez, Angela UH 2:32.83 12 Lopez, Laura NMSU 2:33.16 13 Moore, Terry UNM 2:35.13 14 Williams, Stefanie NMSU 2:35.40 15 Boyce, Elizabeth UH 2:36.00 16 Schaulfler, Sarah NMSU 2:36.11 17 Lanbert, Jamie BYU 2:36.42 18 Egan, Kristi BYU 2:36.99 19 Bushkill, Alison UNM 2:37.32 20 Larson, Brooke NAU 2:38.01 21 Stephen, Kristie UNC 2:38.81 22 Cochran, Kim NAU 2:39.49 23 Schaffner, Katie UNC 2:40.78 24 Yulo, Allison NMSU 2:41.02 25 Anderson, Kristen UNC 2:41.39 26 Rose, Erika UNC 2:42.50 27 Mattingly, Theresa UNC 2:43.45 28 Gutierrez, Felicia NMSU 2:51.33 29 Romero, Angelina UNC 2:58.92

    Womens Open 100 Yard Fly Name Team Finals Time 1 Lietz, Hiedi BYU 57.89 2 Hopkins, Falon UH 58.08 3 Simpson, Gretta UNM 59.11 4 Carson, Amanda UNM 59.38 5 Michie, Quinn UNM 59.42 6 Pires, Sara UNC 59.56 7 Ferrell, Monica BYU 1:00.80 8 Juvan, Lyndi BYU 1:01.88 9 Teerlink, Jennifer BYU 1:02.02 10 Jennings, Elizabeth UNT 1:02.10 11 Butt, Darcy NAU 1:02.27 12 Lasik, Amanda NAU 1:02.44 13 Lopez, Laura NMSU 1:02.51 14 Gomez, Michele UNT 1:02.61 15 Thompson, Melissa BYU 1:02.88 16 Boyce, Elizabeth UH 1:02.92 17 Bernal, Christina UNT 1:03.40 18 Eva-Marie, Schmitt NMSU 1:03.50 19 McClain, Charlene UNT 1:03.65 20 Zaharris, Lilia UNC 1:03.75 21 Quintana, Kelly UH 1:03.89 22 Lowe, Katie NAU 1:03.95 23 Kershner, Abby UNC 1:04.32 24 Egan, Kristi BYU 1:04.38 25 Hardwick, Stephanie UNT 1:04.61 26 Gorham, Sarah UNM 1:04.69 27 Bernal, Genevieve UNM 1:04.79 28 Predium, Laura Kay BYU 1:04.81 29 Wolf, Cindy UH 1:04.91 30 Ebeling, Stacey UH 1:04.97 31 Scott, Susan NAU 1:05.32 32 Wilson, Crystal NMSU 1:05.44 33 Peak, Megan UNT 1:05.64 34 Hill, Lauren UNT 1:05.92 35 Peak, Tara UNT 1:05.94 36 Will, Myra UNM 1:06.61 37 Yulo, Allison NMSU 1:08.21 38 Reece, Summer UNC 1:08.39 39 Connely, Lauren UNC 1:08.84 40 Rose, Erika UNC 1:10.53

    Womens Open 200 Yard Fly Name Team Finals Time 1 Carson, Amanda UNM 2:08.98 2 Butt, Darcy NAU 2:11.46 3 Olson, Brigitta UNM 2:11.62 4 Lasik, Amanda NAU 2:11.78 5 Ferrell, Monica BYU 2:11.92 6 Krusen, Lindsey UNM 2:14.28 7 Simpson, Gretta UNM 2:14.77 8 Jensen, Codi BYU 2:16.31 9 Pires, Sara UNC 2:16.55 10 Colburn, Sandra UNM 2:16.68 11 Bernal, Genevieve UNM 2:17.43 12 Gorham, Sarah UNM 2:17.54 13 Osborne, Linda UH 2:17.96 14 Juvan, Lyndi BYU 2:19.64 15 Boyce, Elizabeth UH 2:20.00 16 Bielmeier, Gloria NMSU 2:20.57 17 Atrasz, Rachelle NAU 2:22.79 18 Lowe, Katie NAU 2:23.56 19 Quintana, Kelly UH 2:26.51 20 Kershner, Abby UNC 2:28.21 21 Wolf, Cindy UH 2:29.67 22 Zaharris, Lilia UNC 2:31.78 23 Reece, Summer UNC 2:46.85

    Womens Open 200 Yard IM Name Team Finals Time 1 Michie, Quinn UNM 2:09.84 2 Rumfallo, Ashlee BYU 2:10.55 3 Covington, Tamber BYU 2:12.69 4 Carson, Amanda UNM 2:12.72 5 Adams, Danielle NMSU 2:12.86 6 Adkinson, Tina BYU 2:13.82 7 Krusen, Lindsey UNM 2:14.29 8 Kursiss, Kristen NAU 2:14.34 9 Tasker, Jennifer BYU 2:14.66 10 Erick, Ellen NAU 2:14.92 11 Eva-Marie, Schmitt NMSU 2:15.62 12 Matovic, Jelena UH 2:15.72 13 Grant, Amanda BYU 2:15.78 14 Joslin, Jaala UNM 2:15.96 15 Thompson, Melissa BYU 2:16.34 16 Larson, Brooke NAU 2:16.58 17 Lasik, Amanda NAU 2:16.65 18 Chatt, Melanie UNC 2:16.97 19 Mason, Rachel BYU 2:17.00 20 Jennings, Elizabeth UNT 2:17.40 21 Predium, Laura Kay BYU 2:17.81 21 Pacastang, Penny UNA 2:17.81 23 Oles, Sonrisa BYU 2:17.83 24 Boyce, Elizabeth UH 2:18.58 25 Gomez, Michele UNT 2:18.63 26 Ebeling, Stacey UH 2:18.73 27 Blake, Jessica UH 2:19.53 28 Betts, Jessica NAU 2:20.30 29 Williams, Stefanie NMSU 2:20.99 30 Gomez, Andrea UNT 2:21.60 31 Butt, Darcy NAU 2:21.79 32 Lopez, Laura NMSU 2:21.85 33 Bielmeier, Gloria NMSU 2:22.21 34 Stephen, Kristie UNC 2:22.55 35 Peak, Megan UNT 2:22.71 36 Dillow, Charity UNT 2:22.88 37 Linn, Rory UH 2:23.00 38 Wilson, Crystal NMSU 2:23.03 39 Bernal, Cynthia UNT 2:23.49 40 Burns, Marcie UNC 2:24.09 41 Moore, Terry UNM 2:24.41 42 Juvan, Lyndi BYU 2:24.50 43 Bernal, Christina UNT 2:24.57 44 Pereyra, Kristin NAU 2:25.15 45 Cochran, Kim NAU 2:25.27 46 Douhy, Sandra NMSU 2:25.68 47 Hardwick, Stephanie UNT 2:25.86 48 Pault, Stacey UNC 2:26.65 49 Dye, Brittney UH 2:26.76 50 Rose, Erika UNC 2:27.19 51 Yulo, Allison NMSU 2:28.00 52 Gutierrez, Felicia NMSU 2:28.92 53 Berlin, Lauren NMSU 2:30.42 54 Dean, Calli UNC 2:30.90 55 Reece, Summer UNC 2:31.08 56 Anderson, Kristen UNC 2:34.57 57 Tichy, Laura NMSU 2:36.25

    Womens Open 400 Yard IM Name Team Finals Time 1 Rumfallo, Ashlee BYU 4:39.48 2 Carson, Amanda UNM 4:41.07 3 Kursiss, Kristen NAU 4:41.30 4 Adkinson, Tina BYU 4:42.74 5 Larson, Brooke NAU 4:44.20 6 Krusen, Lindsey UNM 4:45.94 7 Joslin, Jaala UNM 4:46.30 8 Schaulfler, Sarah NMSU 4:46.92 9 Colburn, Sandra UNM 4:47.00 10 Covington, Tamber BYU 4:48.85 11 Atrasz, Rachelle NAU 4:49.10 12 Nelson, Elissa UH 4:50.93 13 Chatt, Melanie UNC 4:51.38 14 Bielmeier, Gloria NMSU 4:52.78 15 Gomez, Michele UNT 4:53.48 16 Fajarado, Monika NAU 4:54.79 17 Jensen, Codi BYU 4:55.07 18 Dillow, Charity UNT 4:55.21 19 Olson, Brigitta UNM 4:55.26 20 Blake, Jessica UH 4:55.97 21 Schaffner, Katie UNC 4:58.73 22 Mason, Rachel BYU 5:00.44 23 Osborne, Linda UH 5:00.93 24 Carbonneau, Kira UNC 5:03.97 25 Bennett, Dallas BYU 5:04.68 26 Stephen, Kristie UNC 5:14.00 27 Dye, Brittney UH 5:15.10 28 Gutierrez, Felicia NMSU 5:15.91 29 Foglietta, Agustina UH 5:23.89

    Womens Open 1 mtr Diving Name Team Finals Score 1 Morgan, Kate NAU 251.30 2 Einfeldt, Kelli BYU 246.35 3 Wagner, Maryann NAU 230.90 4 Wallace, Bobbie NAU 228.80 5 Berghian, Tracey UNM 226.05 6 Laurel, Jackie BYU 209.40 7 Bobel, Jakcee NMSU 199.90 8 Tilley, Lindsay UNC 199.85 9 Dahl, Tessa BYU 195.65 10 Kothchka, Nicole NAU 195.55 11 Mckenzie, Courtney NAU 194.95 12 Yellot, Meaghan UNC 194.10 13 Cook, Amy UNC 192.95 14 Deem, Anna NAU 187.85 15 Tutunnikova, Anna BYU 186.20 16 Butler, Andrea UNM 185.10 17 Lucht, Jenny UNC 184.95 18 Green, Sarah UNM 177.85 19 Whitaker, Melissa UNT 169.65

    Womens Open 3 mtr Diving Name Team Finals Score 1 Tutunnikova, Anna BYU 436.75 2 Berghian, Tracey UNM 421.15 3 Einfeldt, Kelli BYU 420.75 4 Morgan, Kate NAU 406.90 5 Wagner, Maryann NAU 380.55 6 Mckenzie, Courtney NAU 357.60 7 Tilley, Lindsay UNC 342.50 8 Deem, Anna NAU 335.15 9 Dahl, Tessa BYU 334.45 10 Laurel, Jackie BYU 328.30 11 Wallace, Bobbie NAU 323.85 12 Bobel, Jakcee NMSU 323.60 13 Yellot, Meaghan UNC 321.90 14 Cook, Amy UNC 320.10 15 Kothchka, Nicole NAU 316.85 16 Whitaker, Melissa UNT 311.20 17 Lucht, Jenny UNC 166.25 18 Green, Sarah UNM 164.10 19 Butler, Andrea UNM 162.50

    Womens Open 200 Yard Free Relay Team Relay Finals Time 1 BYU A 1:37.83 2 NMSU A 1:39.81 3 UNM A 1:39.86 4 UH A 1:40.58 5 BYU B 1:41.53 6 UNT A 1:41.57 7 NAU A 1:42.13 8 UNC A 1:42.15 9 UH B 1:44.78 10 UNC B 1:44.96 11 NMSU B 1:45.57 12 UNT B 1:46.11 13 UNM B 1:46.66 14 UNC C 1:48.07 15 UNT C 1:48.62

    Womens Open 400 Yard Free Relay Team Relay Finals Time 1 BYU A 3:36.25 2 UNM A 3:39.38 3 NMSU A 3:43.68 4 NAU A 3:45.63 5 NAU B 3:46.21 6 UNM B 3:46.85 7 UNC A 3:48.18 8 UNC B 3:56.93 9 NMSU B 4:01.94 10 UNC C 4:05.76

    Womens Open 800 Yard Free Relay Team Relay Finals Time 1 NAU A 7:53.25 2 BYU A 8:02.22 3 NAU B 8:06.84 4 UNC A 8:07.02 5 UNM A 8:10.50 6 UH A 8:15.43 7 UNT A 8:20.60 8 NMSU A 8:23.71 9 UNC B 8:34.34 10 UNT B 8:45.05 11 NMSU B 8:52.14

    Womens Open 200 Yard Medley Relay Team Relay Finals Time 1 BYU A 1:48.15 2 BYU B 1:52.03 3 NMSU A 1:52.04 4 UH A 1:52.77 4 UNM A 1:52.77 6 UH B 1:55.74 7 UNT A 1:55.98 8 UNM B 1:56.00 9 NAU A 1:56.20 10 UNT B 1:57.27 11 UNC B 1:57.28 12 NMSU B 1:57.79 13 UNM C 2:00.24 14 UNC C 2:02.08 15 UNT C 2:04.74

    Womens Open 400 Yard Medley Relay Team Relay Finals Time 1 BYU A 3:54.88 2 NMSU A 4:00.23 3 UNM A 4:01.78 4 BYU B 4:02.41 5 NAU A 4:05.44 6 UH A 4:08.66 7 UNC A 4:09.39 8 NAU B 4:09.43 9 UNT A 4:09.95 10 UNM B 4:10.59 11 UH B 4:12.14 12 NAU C 4:13.14 13 NAU D 4:13.63 14 UNT B 4:14.20 15 UNM C 4:14.71 16 UNC B 4:15.47 17 UNC C 4:17.52 18 NMSU B 4:17.91 19 UNT C 4:30.36


     

     

    Shop Now at the Official
    Online Store

      Divider image