Licensed to University of Houston                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
     2012 C-USA Women's Champs & C-USA Men's Inv - 2/15/2012 to 2/18/2012      
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:38.08  2/25/2009   Southern Methodist University, SMU         
                        T Svendsen, D Callaghan, E Werth, P Klosova       
        DI A:  1:37.81                                                         
        DI B:  1:42.70                                                         
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Southern Methodist University                              1:39.58 
  2  Rice University                                            1:44.68 
  3  East Carolina Swimming & Divin                             1:44.82 
  4  Houston, University of                                     1:45.55 
  5  Tulane Swimming and Diving                                 1:47.35 
  6  Marshall University                                        1:47.63 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:26.70  2/27/2008   Southern Methodist University, SMU         
                        P Renholm, A Hetland,B Denham, L.Vrtovec          
        DI A:  1:25.66                                                         
        DI B:  1:29.94                                                         
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Texas Christian University                                 1:30.12 
  2  Southern Methodist University                              1:30.46 
  3  East Carolina Swimming & Divin                             1:32.30 
 
Event 3  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  402.30  2/27/2008   Magnus Frick, Hawai'i                       
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bradley, Ricky                   TCU                        280.80 
  2  Steiger, Eric                 SO TCU                        257.25 
  3  Muller, Curtis                   TCU                        248.10 
  4  Trotman, Theo                 SR TCU                        242.70 
  5  Stegeman, Joseph              FR TCU                        218.55 
  6  Comiskey, Kyle                JR ECU                            NP 
  7  Dunsmore, Tyler               JR ECU                            NP 
  8  Cornelius, Richard            SR SMU                            NP 
  9  Aceves, Adrian                JR SMU                            NP 
 10  Burnett, Devin                FR SMU                            NP 
 11  Hodges, Hayden                FR SMU                            NP 
 
Event 4  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  7:04.87  2/27/2008   Southern Methodist University, SMU         
                        Blackman,  Klosova, Blackman Van den Branden      
        DI A:  7:02.07                                                         
        DI B:  7:23.17                                                         
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Southern Methodist University                              7:16.71 
  2  Rice University                                            7:25.17 
  3  East Carolina Swimming & Divin                             7:29.57 
  4  Houston, University of                                     7:36.65 
  5  Tulane Swimming and Diving                                 7:41.23 
  6  Marshall University                                        7:49.33 
 
Event 5  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  6:28.93  2/27/2008   Southern Methodist University, SMU         
                        N Clark, L Vrtovec, T Fadness, S Milu             
        DI A:  6:23.26                                                         
        DI B:  6:42.42                                                         
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Southern Methodist University                              6:35.87 
  2  East Carolina Swimming & Divin                             6:41.51 
  3  Texas Christian University                                 6:44.80 
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:40.55  2/23/2006   Flavia Rigamonti, SMU                      
        DI A:  4:38.46                                                         
        DI B:  4:52.41                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Rangelova, Nina               SO SMU                       4:44.71 
  2  Flanigan, Erin                FR Rice                      4:51.93 
  3  O'Brien, Alex                 SR Rice                      4:54.09 
  4  Lowry, Laykin                 SO Houston                   4:57.19 
  5  Rossi, Megan                  FR ECU                       4:57.48 
  6  Gray, Lauren                  FR ECU                       4:57.53 
  7  Winn, Heather                 SO Houston                   4:57.61 
  8  Chew, Lauren                  FR ECU                       4:59.33 
  9  Justice, Lizzy                SO Houston                   4:59.46 
 10  Marsilii, Caitlin             SR ECU                       5:00.62 
 11  Spence, Danielle              JR Rice                      5:01.14 
 12  Ballo, Kimmy                  JR Houston                   5:02.06 
 13  Preun, Kacey                     Marshall                  5:02.22 
 14  Brosi, Kelsey                 SR ECU                       5:02.31 
 15  Delaloye, Nicole              SR Rice                      5:02.50 
 16  Godbe, Alison                 SR Rice                      5:03.07 
 17  Christian, Quincy             SO Rice                      5:04.53 
 18  Radcliffe, Brittany           SR ECU                       5:05.74 
 19  Bechar, Amit                  FR ECU                       5:06.18 
 20  Calderon, Gisele              JR Tulane                    5:06.95 
 21  Pfohl, Lauren                 JR Tulane                    5:07.56 
 22  Livingston, Madison           FR Rice                      5:07.61 
 23  Harris, Bolton                JR SMU                       5:08.76 
 24  Gregory, Kaley                   Marshall                  5:09.18 
 25  Evans, Allie                  JR Tulane                    5:09.73 
 26  Coghlin, Sarah                   Marshall                  5:11.24 
 27  Moore, Heather                SO Marshall                  5:11.89 
 28  McCall, Alice                 SO SMU                       5:12.84 
 29  Schelske, Claire              FR Tulane                    5:13.24 
 30  Aeling, Tiffany               SO Marshall                  5:13.25 
 31  Nelson, Emma Mae              SO Houston                   5:14.19 
 32  Mesner, Victoria              SO Marshall                  5:15.32 
 33  Needham, Emily                JR Tulane                    5:18.04 
 34  Jubas, Molly                  FR Tulane                    5:21.11 
 35  Ates, Kristin                 JR Tulane                    5:29.35 
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:20.99  2/28/2008   Nate Clark, SMU                            
        DI A:  4:15.68                                                         
        DI B:  4:28.46                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Arispe, Sebastian             SO TCU                       4:26.61 
  2  Franz, Michael                SO TCU                       4:29.08 
  3  Mangus, Josh                  FR TCU                       4:33.29 
  4  Korosec, Blaz                 SR SMU                       4:34.33 
  5  Andonie, Gabo                 FR SMU                       4:35.29 
  6  Roney, Matt                   SO SMU                       4:35.48 
  7  Thomson, Mitchell             SR SMU                       4:36.61 
  8  Van Allen, Ross               JR TCU                       4:36.77 
  9  Stenfjord, Thor               FR TCU                       4:37.15 
 10  Bailey, Jonathan              SR ECU                       4:38.93 
 11  Gaston, Hyatt                 SO ECU                       4:41.44 
 12  Mead, Jeffrey                 FR ECU                       4:41.90 
 13  Wyllie, Nick                  FR ECU                       4:45.33 
 14  Losch, Nathan                 JR TCU                       4:46.08 
 15  Newton, Braeden               SO SMU                       4:46.56 
 16  Ochoa, Javi                   FR SMU                       4:52.49 
 17  Rauth, Tyler                  FR SMU                       4:53.44 
 18  Lara, Fernando                JR SMU                       4:57.54 
 19  Smidlein, Scott               SR TCU                       5:00.86 
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:59.48  2/28/2008   Petra Klosva, SMU                          
        DI A:  1:56.13                                                         
        DI B:  2:01.93                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Svendsen, Therese             SR SMU                       1:59.51 
  2  Nicol, Rachel                 FR SMU                       2:04.93 
  3  Bottoms, Shelby               SR Rice                      2:05.08 
  4  Fong, Chelsea                 SO Rice                      2:05.16 
  5  Kovacs, Reka                  JR Houston                   2:05.16 
  6  Gean, Michelle                SO Rice                      2:05.75 
  7  Morrin, Danielle              FR ECU                       2:06.23 
  8  Clark, Casey                  FR Rice                      2:06.27 
  9  Talwar, Kylee                 JR Rice                      2:06.28 
 10  Matthews, Deanna              SO SMU                       2:06.39 
 11  Giese, Kristen                SR ECU                       2:06.62 
 12  Gibas, Anna                   SO ECU                       2:07.71 
 13  Favoreto, Natalia             SR ECU                       2:07.94 
 14  Livingston, Madison           FR Rice                      2:08.23 
 15  Newcomb, Natalie              SR Houston                   2:09.01 
 16  Dvariskyte, Raminta           SR SMU                       2:09.11 
 17  Cunningham, Erin              JR Tulane                    2:09.20 
 18  Donadon, Erica                   SMU                       2:09.24 
 19  Hess, Pamela                  JR ECU                       2:09.66 
 20  Hillis, Beccy                 SR Houston                   2:09.74 
 21  Lawrence, Anna Holland        JR ECU                       2:09.94 
 22  Preun, Kacey                     Marshall                  2:10.34 
 23  Lincoln, Charlsie             FR ECU                       2:10.67 
 24  Donovan, Colleen              SO Houston                   2:11.11 
 25  Schauwecker, Jessica          SR SMU                       2:11.27 
 26  Bremer, Ally                  FR Rice                      2:11.40 
 27  Rykosky, Arlie                JR Marshall                  2:11.52 
 28  Christian, Quincy             SO Rice                      2:11.79 
 29  Kay, Sarah                    SO Marshall                  2:11.89 
 30  Whitaker, Elizabeth           JR Tulane                    2:12.05 
 31  Tarka, Grace                  JR Tulane                    2:13.51 
 32  Lawhorn, Madison              SO Marshall                  2:14.01 
 33  Kiser, Shelby                 SO Tulane                    2:14.55 
 34  Bessette, Dominique           FR Rice                      2:14.73 
 35  Corcoran, Caitlin             SO Tulane                    2:15.05 
 36  Niemeyer, Vera                JR Marshall                  2:15.44 
 37  Newman, Jordan                SO SMU                       2:15.49 
 38  Heniken, Emily                   Marshall                  2:16.75 
 39  Daleiden, Jillian             JR Tulane                    2:19.87 
 40  Murphy, Allison               SR SMU                       2:20.69 
 41  Schauwecker, Natalie          FR SMU                       2:21.75 
 42  Evans, Morgan                 FR Tulane                    2:22.99 
 43  Camp, Madelynn                FR SMU                            NT 
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:45.70  2/23/2006   Ian R Clark, SMU                           
        DI A:  1:44.05                                                         
        DI B:  1:49.25                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cepulis, Rokas                FR ECU                       1:50.55 
  2  Korman, Matt                  FR TCU                       1:51.78 
  3  Adshead, Mitchell             FR TCU                       1:51.96 
  4  Kiraly, Attila                SO ECU                       1:52.60 
  5  Stieb, Jake                   SR SMU                       1:53.15 
  6  Robinson, Cooper              FR TCU                       1:53.18 
  7  Van Allen, August             FR TCU                       1:53.82 
  8  Ryan, Tommy                   SR ECU                       1:54.00 
  9  Hansen, Nicolai               SO SMU                       1:54.27 
 10  Grott, Friedrich              SR TCU                       1:54.27 
 11  Crespo, Edgar                 SR TCU                       1:54.48 
 12  McRae, Scott                  SO SMU                       1:54.81 
 13  Stanchi, Paolo                FR SMU                       1:54.98 
 14  Azarias, Luiz                 SO TCU                       1:55.05 
 15  Head, Nelson                  JR TCU                       1:55.27 
 16  Andriekus, Matas                 SMU                       1:55.94 
 17  Haigwood, Turner              JR ECU                       1:56.05 
 18  Flanagan, JD                  JR ECU                       1:56.99 
 19  Rauth, Tyler                  FR SMU                       1:58.36 
 20  Lara, Fernando                JR SMU                       1:59.23 
 21  Woods, Daniel                 FR ECU                       1:59.58 
 22  Santana, Eduardo                 SMU                       1:59.60 
 23  Hall, Ryan                    FR TCU                       1:59.62 
 24  Stauder, Travis               SR ECU                       1:59.93 
 25  Miller, Ben                   FR ECU                       1:59.94 
 26  Jolly, Mike                   JR ECU                       1:59.96 
 27  Newton, Braeden               SO SMU                       2:01.25 
 28  Wilson, Rickey                SR SMU                       2:01.29 
 29  Napier-Jameson, Matthew       FR SMU                       2:04.20 
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  22.34  2/23/2006   Laura M Pomeroy, SMU                         
        DI A:  21.93                                                           
        DI B:  23.02                                                           
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Arcila, Isabella                 SMU                         22.87 
  2  Konicke, Genevieve            SR SMU                         22.96 
  3  Alf-Huynh, Kayla              JR Tulane                      23.17 
  4  Eeson, Kim                    SR Houston                     23.35 
  5  Favoreto, Natalia             SR ECU                         23.38 
  6  Fong, Chelsea                 SO Rice                        23.42 
  7  Vavourakis, Emily             SR SMU                         23.55 
  8  Smolenova, Denisa             SR SMU                         23.58 
  9  Wlostowska, Karina            SO Rice                        23.77 
 10  Elgendy, Hagar                SR Tulane                      23.92 
 11  Francis, Kylie                SR ECU                         23.93 
 12  Berenotto, Holly              JR ECU                         23.94 
 13  Morrell, Krystan              SO Houston                     24.02 
 14  Fraser, Moira                 JR Houston                     24.09 
 15  Konicke, Marissa              FR Rice                        24.10 
 16  Marrow, Lilly                 SO Rice                        24.15 
 17  Ranson, Rachel                SO Tulane                      24.15 
 18  Babok, Monika                 SO SMU                         24.18 
 19  Farrar, Chloe                 JR SMU                         24.24 
 20  Moody, Rachel                 FR Rice                        24.39 
 21  O'Toole, Heather              JR ECU                         24.43 
 22  Gu, Kristine                  JR Tulane                      24.64 
 23  Hurd, Lauren                     Marshall                    24.66 
 24  Donadon, Erica                   SMU                         24.68 
 25  Gaskill, Kali                 SR ECU                         24.74 
 26  Gean, Michelle                SO Rice                        24.74 
 27  Clark, Maddie                 FR Houston                     24.80 
 28  Gardner, Jessica              SO SMU                         25.10 
 29  Pisarski, Holli               JR Houston                     25.18 
 30  Caprio, Cari                  SO Tulane                      25.23 
 31  Dschaak, Alex                    Marshall                    25.23 
 32  Muhlheim, Jennifer            SR SMU                         25.27 
 33  Balke, Rachel                 SO SMU                         25.31 
 34  Farrar, Alexandria            SO SMU                         25.33 
 35  Blumenthal, Marissa           SO Houston                     25.56 
 36  Kramer, Katie                    Marshall                    25.69 
 37  Heniken, Emily                   Marshall                    25.78 
 38  Keating, Lauren               FR SMU                         25.79 
 39  Ziverts, Anna                 SR SMU                         25.82 
 40  Tarka, Lauren                 SR Marshall                    25.85 
 41  Trejo, Bianca                 SR SMU                         26.03 
 42  Harris, Rebekah               JR Tulane                      26.15 
 43  Schimenti, Sarah              JR Marshall                    26.19 
 44  Lewis, Lauren                 JR Rice                        26.64 
 45  Recinella, Kim                SO Marshall                    27.09 
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  19.53  2/26/2009   Thomas Fadnes, SMU                           
        DI A:  19.35                                                           
        DI B:  20.31                                                           
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sadauskas, Mindaugas          JR SMU                         20.30 
  2  Larsson, David                JR SMU                         20.45 
  3  Simic, Nikola                 FR ECU                         20.52 
  4  Koops, Ryan                   SO SMU                         20.71 
  5  Price, Devin                  JR TCU                         21.03 
  6  Hansen, Nicolai               SO SMU                         21.08 
  7  Andriunaitis, Giedrius        SO SMU                         21.09 
  8  Wilcox, Ryan                  SO TCU                         21.25 
  9  Temotio, Junior               SR ECU                         21.33 
 10  Bobsin, Geoffrey              JR ECU                         21.46 
 11  Saunders, Ryker               SO TCU                         21.51 
 12  Smith, Mike                   JR SMU                         21.60 
 13  Jankovich, Tommy              JR SMU                         21.63 
 14  Stauder, Travis               SR ECU                         21.67 
 15  Martinez, Hugo                JR SMU                         21.96 
 16  Mulleady, Mace                FR SMU                         21.97 
 17  Fletcher, Julian              SO SMU                         22.01 
 18  Reese, Mark                   JR SMU                         22.23 
 19  Napier-Jameson, Matthew       FR SMU                         22.41 
 20  Roberts, Mancer               FR TCU                         22.47 
 21  Parker, Doug                  SR ECU                         22.48 
 22  Francis, Alec                 SO ECU                         22.74 
 23  Andriekus, Matas                 SMU                            NT 
 
Event 12  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  712.65  2003        Yulia Pakhalina, HOU                        
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lonnegren, Julia              JR Houston                    326.55 
  2  Burgess, Natasha              FR Houston                    299.60 
  3  Corbett-Methot, Sky              SMU                        270.90 
  4  Olanski, Torri                FR Houston                    264.68 
  5  Rone, Lauren                  JR Marshall                   251.93 
  6  Kyriacopoulos, Casey             Marshall                   237.45 
  7  Eicher, Sadie                 SO Tulane                     236.85 
  8  Coyne, Meghan                 SR ECU                            NP 
  9  Edwards, Taylor               SO ECU                            NP 
 10  Russell, Kirstie              JR ECU                            NP 
 11  Yamamoto, Katie               SR ECU                            NP 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:34.62  2/26/2009   Southern Methodist University, SMU         
                        T Svendsen, D Callaghan, E Werth, P Klosova       
        DI A:  3:32.56                                                         
        DI B:  3:43.18                                                         
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Southern Methodist University                              3:37.15 
  2  East Carolina Swimming & Divin                             3:47.42 
  3  Rice University                                            3:50.92 
  4  Houston, University of                                     3:52.10 
  5  Tulane Swimming and Diving                                 3:55.90 
  6  Marshall University                                        3:56.20 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:12.16  2/24/2011   Southern Methodist University, S M U-NT    
                        M Sadauskas, T Cole, D Larsson, B Korosec         
        DI A:  3:08.22                                                         
        DI B:  3:17.63                                                         
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Southern Methodist University                              3:13.92 
  2  Texas Christian University                                 3:19.98 
  3  East Carolina Swimming & Divin                             3:22.04 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:29.90  2/27/2009   Southern Methodist University, SMU         
                        C Blackman, S Van den Branden, E Werth, P Klosova 
        DI A:  1:28.35                                                         
        DI B:  1:32.76                                                         
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Southern Methodist University                              1:30.91 
  2  East Carolina Swimming & Divin                             1:33.16 
  3  Rice University                                            1:34.61 
  4  Tulane Swimming and Diving                                 1:35.77 
  5  Houston, University of                                     1:36.64 
  6  Marshall University                                        1:38.68 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:18.35  2/27/2009   Southern Methodist University, SMU         
                        T Fadnes, L Vrtovec, R Andreasson, P Renholm      
        DI A:  1:17.69                                                         
        DI B:  1:21.57                                                         
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Southern Methodist University                              1:21.34 
  2  East Carolina Swimming & Divin                             1:22.46 
  3  Texas Christian University                                 1:23.85 
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  370.15  2002        Yulia Pakhalina, HOU                        
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lonnegren, Julia              JR Houston                    337.65 
  2  Burgess, Natasha              FR Houston                    314.93 
  3  Rone, Lauren                  JR Marshall                   281.55 
  4  Olanski, Torri                FR Houston                    278.85 
  5  Corbett-Methot, Sky              SMU                        258.75 
  6  Kyriacopoulos, Casey             Marshall                   221.18 
  7  Eicher, Sadie                 SO Tulane                     206.55 
  8  Coyne, Meghan                 SR ECU                            NP 
  9  Edwards, Taylor               SO ECU                            NP 
 10  Russell, Kirstie              JR ECU                            NP 
 11  Yamamoto, Katie               SR ECU                            NP 
 
Event 18  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:16.13  2/25/2011   Quincy Christian, Rice -GU                 
        DI A:  4:07.33                                                         
        DI B:  4:19.69                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Christian, Quincy             SO Rice                      4:22.57 
  2  Morrin, Danielle              FR ECU                       4:24.21 
  3  O'Brien, Alex                 SR Rice                      4:24.59 
  4  Matthews, Deanna              SO SMU                       4:26.28 
  5  Bechar, Amit                  FR ECU                       4:27.59 
  6  Gray, Lauren                  FR ECU                       4:28.78 
  7  Bottoms, Shelby               SR Rice                      4:29.06 
  8  Kovacs, Reka                  JR Houston                   4:29.12 
  9  Radcliffe, Brittany           SR ECU                       4:30.77 
 10  Moore, Heather                SO Marshall                  4:31.89 
 11  Giese, Kristen                SR ECU                       4:32.00 
 12  Newcomb, Natalie              SR Houston                   4:32.48 
 13  Rauscher, Meaghan             SO ECU                       4:32.97 
 14  Talwar, Kylee                 JR Rice                      4:33.34 
 15  Livingston, Madison           FR Rice                      4:33.44 
 16  Cunningham, Erin              JR Tulane                    4:35.91 
 17  Lincoln, Charlsie             FR ECU                       4:37.40 
 18  Oliver, Elizabeth             JR ECU                       4:37.78 
 19  Hirschi, Faith                FR Rice                      4:38.76 
 20  Turpen, Laura                 FR Tulane                    4:40.89 
 21  Delaloye, Nicole              SR Rice                      4:41.16 
 22  Bessette, Dominique           FR Rice                      4:41.56 
 23  Coghlin, Sarah                   Marshall                  4:43.30 
 24  Spano, Lauren                 SO Houston                   4:44.77 
 25  Bremer, Ally                  FR Rice                      4:45.26 
 26  Jubas, Molly                  FR Tulane                    4:50.05 
 27  Ates, Kristin                 JR Tulane                    4:50.65 
 28  Corcoran, Caitlin             SO Tulane                    4:50.90 
 29  Murphy, Allison               SR SMU                       4:55.94 
 
Event 19  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:47.85  2/27/2009   Ed Downes, SMU                             
        DI A:  3:43.68                                                         
        DI B:  3:54.86                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Adshead, Mitchell             FR TCU                       3:54.45 
  2  Franz, Michael                SO TCU                       3:57.46 
  3  Kiraly, Attila                SO ECU                       3:58.22 
  4  Azarias, Luiz                 SO TCU                       4:00.51 
  5  Stanchi, Paolo                FR SMU                       4:03.37 
  6  Stenfjord, Thor               FR TCU                       4:06.86 
  7  McRae, Scott                  SO SMU                       4:07.50 
  8  Stieb, Jake                   SR SMU                       4:07.74 
  9  Haigwood, Turner              JR ECU                       4:09.53 
 10  Thomson, Mitchell             SR SMU                       4:13.85 
 11  Losch, Nathan                 JR TCU                       4:14.69 
 12  Miller, Ben                   FR ECU                       4:14.83 
 13  Hall, Ryan                    FR TCU                       4:15.24 
 14  Jolly, Mike                   JR ECU                       4:16.45 
 15  Ochoa, Javi                   FR SMU                       4:19.01 
 16  Lara, Fernando                JR SMU                       4:22.43 
 17  Newton, Braeden               SO SMU                            NT 
 18  Andonie, Gabo                 FR SMU                            NT 
 19  Van Allen, August             FR TCU                            NT 
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  52.51  2/27/2009   Elzanne Werth, SMU                           
        DI A:  52.02                                                           
        DI B:  54.62                                                           
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Konicke, Genevieve            SR SMU                         52.66 
  2  Smolenova, Denisa             SR SMU                         53.78 
  3  Clark, Casey                  FR Rice                        54.77 
  4  Favoreto, Natalia             SR ECU                         55.57 
  5  Alf-Huynh, Kayla              JR Tulane                      55.74 
  6  Coutts, Heather               FR Houston                     56.39 
  7  Fong, Chelsea                 SO Rice                        56.62 
  8  Bottoms, Shelby               SR Rice                        56.64 
  9  Graves, Carter                SO Rice                        57.09 
 10  Marrow, Lilly                 SO Rice                        57.12 
 11  Kay, Sarah                    SO Marshall                    57.37 
 12  Hess, Pamela                  JR ECU                         57.73 
 13  Rauscher, Meaghan             SO ECU                         57.85 
 14  Tarka, Grace                  JR Tulane                      58.00 
 15  Ford, Kayla                   JR ECU                         58.21 
 16  Wlostowska, Karina            SO Rice                        58.32 
 17  Needham, Emily                JR Tulane                      58.51 
 18  Rykosky, Arlie                JR Marshall                    58.69 
 19  Calderon, Gisele              JR Tulane                      58.80 
 20  Needham, Amy                  FR Tulane                      58.90 
 21  Lawhorn, Madison              SO Marshall                    59.39 
 22  Gaskill, Kali                 SR ECU                         59.40 
 23  Bessette, Dominique           FR Rice                        59.84 
 24  Gliga, Louise                 SR Rice                      1:00.58 
 25  Loewen, Vanessa               FR Tulane                    1:01.17 
 26  Kramer, Katie                    Marshall                  1:01.79 
 27  Mesner, Victoria              SO Marshall                  1:02.23 
 28  Babok, Monika                 SO SMU                            NT 
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  46.94  2/25/2011   Luca Mazzurana, Hawai'i-HI                   
        DI A:  46.04                                                           
        DI B:  48.34                                                           
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Larsson, David                JR SMU                         47.96 
  2  Sadauskas, Mindaugas          JR SMU                         48.44 
  3  Gyurko, Laszlo                SR TCU                         48.59 
  4  Smith, Mike                   JR SMU                         49.37 
  5  Azarias, Luiz                 SO TCU                         49.60 
  6  Crespo, Edgar                 SR TCU                         49.93 
  7  Korosec, Blaz                 SR SMU                         50.14 
  8  Temotio, Junior               SR ECU                         50.19 
  9  Saunders, Ryker               SO TCU                         50.69 
 10  Grott, Friedrich              SR TCU                         51.24 
 11  Rauth, Tyler                  FR SMU                         51.50 
 12  Martinez, Hugo                JR SMU                         51.55 
 13  Roney, Matt                   SO SMU                         51.55 
 14  Flanagan, JD                  JR ECU                         51.66 
 15  Woods, Daniel                 FR ECU                         52.33 
 16  Mulleady, Mace                FR SMU                         52.34 
 17  Wilcox, Ryan                  SO TCU                         52.37 
 18  Smidlein, Scott               SR TCU                         52.81 
 19  Smedstad, Andre               FR ECU                         52.84 
 20  Francis, Alec                 SO ECU                         53.98 
 21  Andriekus, Matas                 SMU                            NT 
 22  Santana, Eduardo                 SMU                            NT 
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  560.15  2003        Sean Wilkinson, UL                          
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Steiger, Eric                 SO TCU                        303.83 
  2  Bradley, Ricky                   TCU                        291.10 
  3  Muller, Curtis                   TCU                        250.90 
  4  Stegeman, Joseph              FR TCU                        234.15 
  5  Trotman, Theo                 SR TCU                        233.78 
  6  Comiskey, Kyle                JR ECU                            NP 
  7  Dunsmore, Tyler               JR ECU                            NP 
  8  Cornelius, Richard            SR SMU                            NP 
  9  Aceves, Adrian                JR SMU                            NP 
 10  Burnett, Devin                FR SMU                            NP 
 11  Hodges, Hayden                FR SMU                            NP 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:45.52  2/29/2008   Jennifer Blackman, SMU                     
        DI A:  1:44.02                                                         
        DI B:  1:49.22                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Rangelova, Nina               SO SMU                       1:46.11 
  2  Fong, Chelsea                 SO Rice                      1:49.62 
  3  Eeson, Kim                    SR Houston                   1:50.14 
  4  Flanigan, Erin                FR Rice                      1:50.56 
  5  Berenotto, Holly              JR ECU                       1:51.80 
  6  Ranson, Rachel                SO Tulane                    1:52.66 
  7  Fraser, Moira                 JR Houston                   1:52.73 
  8  Spence, Danielle              JR Rice                      1:53.24 
  9  Gray, Lauren                  FR ECU                       1:53.25 
 10  Godbe, Alison                 SR Rice                      1:53.27 
 11  Lindborg, Eleonor                SMU                       1:53.29 
 12  Ballo, Kimmy                  JR Houston                   1:53.49 
 13  Whitaker, Elizabeth           JR Tulane                    1:53.49 
 14  Preun, Kacey                     Marshall                  1:53.65 
 15  Winn, Heather                 SO Houston                   1:53.67 
 16  Rossi, Megan                  FR ECU                       1:54.29 
 17  Marsilii, Caitlin             SR ECU                       1:54.58 
 18  Brosi, Kelsey                 SR ECU                       1:54.74 
 19  Elgendy, Hagar                SR Tulane                    1:55.05 
 20  Donovan, Colleen              SO Houston                   1:55.17 
 21  Delaloye, Nicole              SR Rice                      1:55.56 
 22  McCall, Alice                 SO SMU                       1:55.60 
 23  Evans, Allie                  JR Tulane                    1:55.64 
 24  Pfohl, Lauren                 JR Tulane                    1:55.85 
 25  Calderon, Gisele              JR Tulane                    1:55.96 
 26  Wlostowska, Karina            SO Rice                      1:56.05 
 27  Chew, Lauren                  FR ECU                       1:56.27 
 28  Gregory, Kaley                   Marshall                  1:56.30 
 29  O'Toole, Heather              JR ECU                       1:56.85 
 30  Harris, Bolton                JR SMU                       1:57.07 
 31  Heniken, Emily                   Marshall                  1:57.20 
 32  Wei, Stephanie                JR Rice                      1:57.26 
 33  Caprio, Cari                  SO Tulane                    1:57.32 
 34  Konicke, Marissa              FR Rice                      1:57.39 
 35  Aeling, Tiffany               SO Marshall                  1:58.63 
 36  Gu, Kristine                  JR Tulane                    1:59.58 
 37  Hurd, Lauren                     Marshall                  2:00.32 
 38  Clark, Maddie                 FR Houston                   2:02.60 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:37.26  2/27/2009   Daniel Moraes, North Dakota-               
        DI A:  1:33.61                                                         
        DI B:  1:38.29                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sadauskas, Mindaugas          JR SMU                       1:37.97 
  2  Hansen, Nicolai               SO SMU                       1:38.55 
  3  Arispe, Sebastian             SO TCU                       1:38.72 
  4  Roney, Matt                   SO SMU                       1:39.51 
  5  Korosec, Blaz                 SR SMU                       1:39.73 
  6  Simic, Nikola                 FR ECU                       1:40.02 
  7  Mangus, Josh                  FR TCU                       1:40.86 
  8  Van Allen, August             FR TCU                       1:41.74 
  9  Andriunaitis, Giedrius        SO SMU                       1:41.79 
 10  Bailey, Jonathan              SR ECU                       1:42.29 
 11  Andonie, Gabo                 FR SMU                       1:42.65 
 12  Gaston, Hyatt                 SO ECU                       1:42.79 
 13  Mead, Jeffrey                 FR ECU                       1:42.87 
 14  Van Allen, Ross               JR TCU                       1:43.07 
 15  Stenfjord, Thor               FR TCU                       1:44.13 
 16  Wilcox, Ryan                  SO TCU                       1:45.53 
 17  Wyllie, Nick                  FR ECU                       1:46.24 
 18  Thomson, Mitchell             SR SMU                       1:48.58 
 19  Jankovich, Tommy              JR SMU                            NT 
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:01.25  2/26/2010   Devon Callaghan, S M U-NT                  
        DI A:    59.99                                                         
        DI B:  1:02.98                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Donadon, Erica                   SMU                       1:01.54 
  2  Nicol, Rachel                 FR SMU                       1:02.45 
  3  Dvariskyte, Raminta           SR SMU                       1:02.95 
  4  Favoreto, Natalia             SR ECU                       1:03.49 
  5  Lawhorn, Madison              SO Marshall                  1:04.03 
  6  Giese, Kristen                SR ECU                       1:05.06 
  7  Marrow, Lilly                 SO Rice                      1:05.32 
  8  Hillis, Beccy                 SR Houston                   1:05.45 
  9  Lincoln, Charlsie             FR ECU                       1:05.96 
 10  Bottoms, Shelby               SR Rice                      1:06.02 
 11  Pisarski, Holli               JR Houston                   1:06.15 
 12  Moody, Rachel                 FR Rice                      1:06.20 
 13  Farrar, Chloe                 JR SMU                       1:06.40 
 14  Talwar, Kylee                 JR Rice                      1:06.56 
 15  Livingston, Madison           FR Rice                      1:06.60 
 16  Oliver, Elizabeth             JR ECU                       1:07.09 
 17  Preun, Kacey                     Marshall                  1:07.20 
 18  Schimenti, Sarah              JR Marshall                  1:07.39 
 19  Ziverts, Anna                 SR SMU                       1:07.86 
 20  Cunningham, Erin              JR Tulane                    1:08.02 
 21  Lawrence, Anna Holland        JR ECU                       1:08.10 
 22  Kiser, Shelby                 SO Tulane                    1:08.69 
 23  Newman, Jordan                SO SMU                       1:09.00 
 24  Lewis, Lauren                 JR Rice                      1:09.42 
 25  Schelske, Claire              FR Tulane                    1:09.52 
 26  Tarka, Lauren                 SR Marshall                  1:10.34 
 27  Corcoran, Caitlin             SO Tulane                    1:10.70 
 28  Konicke, Marissa              FR Rice                      1:11.10 
 29  Daleiden, Jillian             JR Tulane                    1:12.21 
 30  Evans, Morgan                 FR Tulane                    1:13.53 
 31  Camp, Madelynn                FR SMU                       1:16.24 
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  52.61  2/29/2008   Alex Hetland, SMU                            
        DI A:  52.87                                                           
        DI B:  55.51                                                           
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Crespo, Edgar                 SR TCU                         53.93 
  2  Fletcher, Julian              SO SMU                         56.04 
  3  Cepulis, Rokas                FR ECU                         56.13 
  4  Hansen, Nicolai               SO SMU                         56.52 
  5  Korman, Matt                  FR TCU                         56.75 
  6  Ryan, Tommy                   SR ECU                         57.22 
  7  Napier-Jameson, Matthew       FR SMU                         57.46 
  8  Reese, Mark                   JR SMU                         58.11 
  9  Stieb, Jake                   SR SMU                         58.97 
 10  Van Allen, August             FR TCU                         59.29 
 11  Wilson, Rickey                SR SMU                         59.41 
 12  Stauder, Travis               SR ECU                         59.61 
 13  Parker, Doug                  SR ECU                         59.85 
 14  Hall, Ryan                    FR TCU                       1:01.45 
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  52.64  2/25/2011   Therese Svendsen, S M U-NT                   
        DI A:  52.55                                                           
        DI B:  55.17                                                           
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Svendsen, Therese             SR SMU                         52.23 
  2  Konicke, Genevieve            SR SMU                         54.03 
  3  Arcila, Isabella                 SMU                         55.05 
  4  Lindborg, Eleonor                SMU                         56.25 
  5  Coutts, Heather               FR Houston                     56.47 
  6  Alf-Huynh, Kayla              JR Tulane                      56.77 
  7  Francis, Kylie                SR ECU                         56.92 
  8  Gean, Michelle                SO Rice                        57.02 
  9  Gibas, Anna                   SO ECU                         57.16 
 10  Clark, Casey                  FR Rice                        57.52 
 11  Ford, Kayla                   JR ECU                         57.83 
 12  Ballo, Kimmy                  JR Houston                     57.98 
 13  Brosi, Kelsey                 SR ECU                         58.03 
 14  Niemeyer, Vera                JR Marshall                    58.52 
 15  Blumenthal, Marissa           SO Houston                     58.57 
 16  Vavourakis, Emily             SR SMU                         58.83 
 17  Loewen, Vanessa               FR Tulane                      59.07 
 18  Bremer, Ally                  FR Rice                        59.14 
 19  Wei, Stephanie                JR Rice                        59.15 
 20  Trejo, Bianca                 SR SMU                         59.22 
 21  Hirschi, Faith                FR Rice                        59.48 
 22  O'Toole, Heather              JR ECU                         59.59 
 23  Dschaak, Alex                    Marshall                    59.85 
 24  Muhlheim, Jennifer            SR SMU                       1:00.19 
 25  Balke, Rachel                 SO SMU                       1:00.26 
 26  Dugan, Rebecca                FR Tulane                    1:00.29 
 27  Graves, Carter                SO Rice                      1:00.49 
 28  Schauwecker, Jessica          SR SMU                       1:00.49 
 29  Needham, Amy                  FR Tulane                    1:00.78 
 30  Pfohl, Lauren                 JR Tulane                    1:00.86 
 31  Spano, Lauren                 SO Houston                   1:01.25 
 32  Harris, Rebekah               JR Tulane                    1:02.03 
 33  Recinella, Kim                SO Marshall                  1:02.22 
 34  Morrell, Krystan              SO Houston                   1:02.44 
 35  Tarka, Grace                  JR Tulane                    1:02.69 
 36  Gardner, Jessica              SO SMU                       1:03.53 
 37  Farrar, Alexandria            SO SMU                       1:04.06 
 38  Schauwecker, Natalie          FR SMU                       1:04.21 
 39  Keating, Lauren               FR SMU                       1:06.99 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  46.74  2/27/2009   Pontus Renholm, SMU                          
        DI A:  46.28                                                           
        DI B:  48.59                                                           
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gyurko, Laszlo                SR TCU                         48.04 
  2  Sadauskas, Mindaugas          JR SMU                         49.16 
  3  Andriekus, Matas                 SMU                         49.39 
  4  Robinson, Cooper              FR TCU                         49.60 
  5  Newton, Braeden               SO SMU                         50.74 
  6  Smedstad, Andre               FR ECU                         51.10 
  7  Koops, Ryan                   SO SMU                         51.19 
  8  Mangus, Josh                  FR TCU                         51.19 
  9  Head, Nelson                  JR TCU                         51.54 
 10  Bobsin, Geoffrey              JR ECU                         52.10 
 11  Santana, Eduardo                 SMU                         53.01 
 12  Stanchi, Paolo                FR SMU                         53.16 
 13  Francis, Alec                 SO ECU                         53.96 
 14  Roberts, Mancer               FR TCU                         53.99 
 15  Rauth, Tyler                  FR SMU                         54.04 
 16  Jolly, Mike                   JR ECU                         54.10 
 17  Lara, Fernando                JR SMU                         56.09 
 18  Price, Devin                  JR TCU                            NT 
 19  Saunders, Ryker               SO TCU                            NT 
 20  Wilcox, Ryan                  SO TCU                            NT 
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15:59.96  2/25/2006   Flavia Rigamonti, SMU                     
        DI A:  15:53.38                                                        
        DI B:  16:41.04                                                        
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Rossi, Megan                  FR ECU                      16:49.71 
  2  Flanigan, Erin                FR Rice                     16:54.40 
  3  Christian, Quincy             SO Rice                     16:57.47 
  4  O'Brien, Alex                 SR Rice                     17:00.92 
  5  Spence, Danielle              JR Rice                     17:04.32 
  6  Winn, Heather                 SO Houston                  17:08.03 
  7  Marsilii, Caitlin             SR ECU                      17:10.47 
  8  Preun, Kacey                     Marshall                 17:12.99 
  9  Chew, Lauren                  FR ECU                      17:15.55 
 10  Lowry, Laykin                 SO Houston                  17:21.40 
 11  Radcliffe, Brittany           SR ECU                      17:25.11 
 12  Justice, Lizzy                SO Houston                  17:27.19 
 13  Delaloye, Nicole              SR Rice                     17:32.75 
 14  Godbe, Alison                 SR Rice                     17:35.22 
 15  Gregory, Kaley                   Marshall                 17:36.78 
 16  McCall, Alice                 SO SMU                      17:39.87 
 17  Harris, Bolton                JR SMU                      17:46.84 
 18  Nelson, Emma Mae              SO Houston                  17:49.54 
 19  Evans, Allie                  JR Tulane                   17:51.66 
 20  Moore, Heather                SO Marshall                 17:55.27 
 21  Aeling, Tiffany               SO Marshall                 17:56.83 
 22  Schelske, Claire              FR Tulane                   18:11.01 
 23  Turpen, Laura                 FR Tulane                   18:30.73 
 24  Jubas, Molly                  FR Tulane                   18:56.40 
 25  Gray, Lauren                  FR ECU                      10:38.84Y B
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15:11.81  2003        Scott Davison   UC, UC                    
        DI A:  14:51.15                                                        
        DI B:  15:35.70                                                        
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Franz, Michael                SO TCU                      15:29.79 
  2  Bailey, Jonathan              SR ECU                      16:03.83 
  3  Van Allen, Ross               JR TCU                      16:03.99 
  4  Stenfjord, Thor               FR TCU                      16:06.47 
  5  Thomson, Mitchell             SR SMU                      16:07.33 
  6  Wyllie, Nick                  FR ECU                      16:19.53 
  7  Andonie, Gabo                 FR SMU                      16:21.07 
  8  Losch, Nathan                 JR TCU                      16:47.05 
  9  Ochoa, Javi                   FR SMU                      17:00.03 
 10  Lara, Fernando                JR SMU                      10:39.60Y B
 11  Arispe, Sebastian             SO TCU                            NT 
 12  Mangus, Josh                  FR TCU                            NT 
 
Event 31  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  514.70  2/28/2004   Anna Kiess, HOU                             
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lonnegren, Julia              JR Houston                    284.30 
  2  Olanski, Torri                FR Houston                    192.70 
  3  Burgess, Natasha              FR Houston                    160.80 
  4  Eicher, Sadie                 SO Tulane                     158.55 
  5  Coyne, Meghan                 SR ECU                            NP 
  6  Edwards, Taylor               SO ECU                            NP 
  7  Russell, Kirstie              JR ECU                            NP 
  8  Yamamoto, Katie               SR ECU                            NP 
  9  Corbett-Methot, Sky              SMU                            NP 
 10  Rone, Lauren                  JR Marshall                       NP 
 11  Kyriacopoulos, Casey             Marshall                       NP 
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:53.82  2/26/2011   Therese Svendsen, S M U-NT                 
        DI A:  1:53.37                                                         
        DI B:  1:59.24                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Svendsen, Therese             SR SMU                       1:54.52 
  2  Matthews, Deanna              SO SMU                       1:58.39 
  3  Arcila, Isabella                 SMU                       1:58.41 
  4  Lindborg, Eleonor                SMU                       2:01.43 
  5  Gibas, Anna                   SO ECU                       2:01.59 
  6  Coutts, Heather               FR Houston                   2:01.95 
  7  Francis, Kylie                SR ECU                       2:01.96 
  8  Ballo, Kimmy                  JR Houston                   2:03.89 
  9  Wei, Stephanie                JR Rice                      2:04.13 
 10  Gean, Michelle                SO Rice                      2:04.52 
 11  Ford, Kayla                   JR ECU                       2:05.29 
 12  Niemeyer, Vera                JR Marshall                  2:05.39 
 13  Brosi, Kelsey                 SR ECU                       2:06.11 
 14  Hirschi, Faith                FR Rice                      2:06.95 
 15  Trejo, Bianca                 SR SMU                       2:07.72 
 16  Pfohl, Lauren                 JR Tulane                    2:07.75 
 17  Loewen, Vanessa               FR Tulane                    2:08.30 
 18  Blumenthal, Marissa           SO Houston                   2:08.53 
 19  Graves, Carter                SO Rice                      2:08.93 
 20  Cunningham, Erin              JR Tulane                    2:08.96 
 21  Delaloye, Nicole              SR Rice                      2:09.48 
 22  Dugan, Rebecca                FR Tulane                    2:11.09 
 23  Bremer, Ally                  FR Rice                      2:11.24 
 24  Bessette, Dominique           FR Rice                      2:12.65 
 25  Muhlheim, Jennifer            SR SMU                       2:12.74 
 26  Recinella, Kim                SO Marshall                  2:13.21 
 27  Harris, Rebekah               JR Tulane                    2:16.71 
 28  Schauwecker, Jessica          SR SMU                       2:20.71 
 
Event 33  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:43.79  2/27/2010   Pontus Renholm, S M U-NT                   
        DI A:  1:41.53                                                         
        DI B:  1:46.60                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Robinson, Cooper              FR TCU                       1:45.80 
  2  Andriekus, Matas                 SMU                       1:46.40 
  3  Gyurko, Laszlo                SR TCU                       1:47.92 
  4  Mangus, Josh                  FR TCU                       1:49.64 
  5  Head, Nelson                  JR TCU                       1:50.54 
  6  Kiraly, Attila                SO ECU                       1:51.07 
  7  Stanchi, Paolo                FR SMU                       1:52.25 
  8  Newton, Braeden               SO SMU                       1:52.51 
  9  Santana, Eduardo                 SMU                       1:52.91 
 10  Koops, Ryan                   SO SMU                       1:53.16 
 11  Smedstad, Andre               FR ECU                       1:53.19 
 12  Rauth, Tyler                  FR SMU                       1:54.59 
 13  Jolly, Mike                   JR ECU                       1:54.63 
 14  McRae, Scott                  SO SMU                       1:55.93 
 15  Lara, Fernando                JR SMU                       1:57.97 
 16  Francis, Alec                 SO ECU                       1:58.79 
 17  Miller, Ben                   FR ECU                       1:58.86 
 18  Roberts, Mancer               FR TCU                       2:00.91 
 19  Saunders, Ryker               SO TCU                            NT 
 
Event 34  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  48.76  3/1/2008    Petra Klosova, SMU                           
        DI A:  47.84                                                           
        DI B:  50.23                                                           
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Rangelova, Nina               SO SMU                         49.73 
  2  Konicke, Genevieve            SR SMU                         49.78 
  3  Arcila, Isabella                 SMU                         49.93 
  4  Eeson, Kim                    SR Houston                     50.76 
  5  Fong, Chelsea                 SO Rice                        50.87 
  6  Vavourakis, Emily             SR SMU                         50.93 
  7  Favoreto, Natalia             SR ECU                         51.42 
  8  Konicke, Marissa              FR Rice                        51.67 
  9  Berenotto, Holly              JR ECU                         51.81 
 10  Clark, Casey                  FR Rice                        51.84 
 11  Ranson, Rachel                SO Tulane                      51.85 
 12  Fraser, Moira                 JR Houston                     51.87 
 13  Elgendy, Hagar                SR Tulane                      52.02 
 14  Gean, Michelle                SO Rice                        52.44 
 15  Farrar, Chloe                 JR SMU                         52.56 
 16  Godbe, Alison                 SR Rice                        52.70 
 17  Wlostowska, Karina            SO Rice                        52.83 
 18  Donovan, Colleen              SO Houston                     52.84 
 19  O'Toole, Heather              JR ECU                         52.85 
 20  Alf-Huynh, Kayla              JR Tulane                      53.10 
 21  Gu, Kristine                  JR Tulane                      53.12 
 22  Marrow, Lilly                 SO Rice                        53.33 
 23  Morrell, Krystan              SO Houston                     53.58 
 24  Dschaak, Alex                    Marshall                    53.67 
 25  Gaskill, Kali                 SR ECU                         53.72 
 26  Moody, Rachel                 FR Rice                        53.91 
 27  Hurd, Lauren                     Marshall                    53.92 
 28  Caprio, Cari                  SO Tulane                      53.99 
 29  Whitaker, Elizabeth           JR Tulane                      54.23 
 30  Gardner, Jessica              SO SMU                         54.80 
 31  Clark, Maddie                 FR Houston                     54.97 
 32  Balke, Rachel                 SO SMU                         55.37 
 33  Kramer, Katie                    Marshall                    55.46 
 34  Farrar, Alexandria            SO SMU                         55.51 
 35  Muhlheim, Jennifer            SR SMU                         55.87 
 36  Schauwecker, Natalie          FR SMU                         56.62 
 37  Keating, Lauren               FR SMU                         57.52 
 38  Babok, Monika                 SO SMU                            NT 
 
Event 35  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  43.04  2/26/2011   Mindaugas Sadauskas, S M U-NT                
        DI A:  42.26                                                           
        DI B:  44.37                                                           
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sadauskas, Mindaugas          JR SMU                         43.90 
  2  Simic, Nikola                 FR ECU                         44.62 
  3  Larsson, David                JR SMU                         44.62 
  4  Gyurko, Laszlo                SR TCU                         44.97 
  5  Price, Devin                  JR TCU                         45.10 
  6  Hansen, Nicolai               SO SMU                         45.18 
  7  Koops, Ryan                   SO SMU                         45.30 
  8  Andriunaitis, Giedrius        SO SMU                         45.74 
  9  Wilcox, Ryan                  SO TCU                         45.94 
 10  Arispe, Sebastian             SO TCU                         46.25 
 11  Mead, Jeffrey                 FR ECU                         46.30 
 12  Temotio, Junior               SR ECU                         46.46 
 13  Van Allen, August             FR TCU                         46.53 
 14  Bobsin, Geoffrey              JR ECU                         46.79 
 15  Jankovich, Tommy              JR SMU                         46.80 
 16  Gaston, Hyatt                 SO ECU                         46.82 
 17  Martinez, Hugo                JR SMU                         47.44 
 18  Mulleady, Mace                FR SMU                         48.31 
 19  Roberts, Mancer               FR TCU                         48.45 
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:13.88  2/26/2011   Raminta Dvariskyte, S M U-NT               
        DI A:  2:09.72                                                         
        DI B:  2:16.20                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Donadon, Erica                   SMU                       2:13.24 
  2  Dvariskyte, Raminta           SR SMU                       2:13.69 
  3  Nicol, Rachel                 FR SMU                       2:14.47 
  4  Preun, Kacey                     Marshall                  2:19.46 
  5  Hillis, Beccy                 SR Houston                   2:20.07 
  6  Kovacs, Reka                  JR Houston                   2:20.28 
  7  Livingston, Madison           FR Rice                      2:20.86 
  8  Bottoms, Shelby               SR Rice                      2:20.95 
  9  Marrow, Lilly                 SO Rice                      2:22.45 
 10  O'Brien, Alex                 SR Rice                      2:22.51 
 11  Giese, Kristen                SR ECU                       2:22.81 
 12  Oliver, Elizabeth             JR ECU                       2:24.64 
 13  Lincoln, Charlsie             FR ECU                       2:24.73 
 14  Pisarski, Holli               JR Houston                   2:25.22 
 15  Moody, Rachel                 FR Rice                      2:25.42 
 16  Newcomb, Natalie              SR Houston                   2:27.58 
 17  Schimenti, Sarah              JR Marshall                  2:28.54 
 18  Talwar, Kylee                 JR Rice                      2:28.75 
 19  Lawrence, Anna Holland        JR ECU                       2:29.47 
 20  Newman, Jordan                SO SMU                       2:29.76 
 21  Kiser, Shelby                 SO Tulane                    2:29.88 
 22  Corcoran, Caitlin             SO Tulane                    2:31.37 
 23  Spano, Lauren                 SO Houston                   2:31.96 
 24  Daleiden, Jillian             JR Tulane                    2:32.20 
 25  Ziverts, Anna                 SR SMU                       2:32.51 
 26  Lewis, Lauren                 JR Rice                      2:33.33 
 27  Tarka, Lauren                 SR Marshall                  2:34.60 
 28  Evans, Morgan                 FR Tulane                    2:36.48 
 29  Camp, Madelynn                FR SMU                       2:39.27 
 30  Farrar, Chloe                 JR SMU                            NT 
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:54.54  2/26/2011   Tom Cole, S M U-NT                         
        DI A:  1:54.25                                                         
        DI B:  1:59.96                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Crespo, Edgar                 SR TCU                       2:00.95 
  2  Korman, Matt                  FR TCU                       2:03.00 
  3  Adshead, Mitchell             FR TCU                       2:03.04 
  4  Cepulis, Rokas                FR ECU                       2:03.12 
  5  Hansen, Nicolai               SO SMU                       2:03.74 
  6  Fletcher, Julian              SO SMU                       2:04.13 
  7  Ryan, Tommy                   SR ECU                       2:04.91 
  8  Stieb, Jake                   SR SMU                       2:05.05 
  9  Napier-Jameson, Matthew       FR SMU                       2:06.03 
 10  Stanchi, Paolo                FR SMU                       2:07.71 
 11  Wilson, Rickey                SR SMU                       2:08.59 
 12  Parker, Doug                  SR ECU                       2:08.63 
 13  Ochoa, Javi                   FR SMU                       2:11.90 
 14  Van Allen, August             FR TCU                       2:12.06 
 15  Stauder, Travis               SR ECU                       2:12.07 
 16  Hall, Ryan                    FR TCU                       2:12.70 
 17  Reese, Mark                   JR SMU                       2:13.66 
 
Event 38  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:58.87  2/28/2009   Sasha Schwendenwein, Houston               
        DI A:  1:54.95                                                         
        DI B:  2:00.69                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Smolenova, Denisa             SR SMU                       1:57.56 
  2  Kay, Sarah                    SO Marshall                  2:02.20 
  3  Gray, Lauren                  FR ECU                       2:02.42 
  4  Flanigan, Erin                FR Rice                      2:02.61 
  5  Rauscher, Meaghan             SO ECU                       2:02.86 
  6  Morrin, Danielle              FR ECU                       2:04.23 
  7  Bottoms, Shelby               SR Rice                      2:04.34 
  8  Clark, Casey                  FR Rice                      2:05.48 
  9  Calderon, Gisele              JR Tulane                    2:05.55 
 10  Bechar, Amit                  FR ECU                       2:05.62 
 11  Needham, Emily                JR Tulane                    2:05.87 
 12  Rykosky, Arlie                JR Marshall                  2:06.57 
 13  Lowry, Laykin                 SO Houston                   2:06.73 
 14  Bessette, Dominique           FR Rice                      2:07.69 
 15  Mesner, Victoria              SO Marshall                  2:08.40 
 16  Justice, Lizzy                SO Houston                   2:08.78 
 17  Graves, Carter                SO Rice                      2:09.04 
 18  Hess, Pamela                  JR ECU                       2:09.21 
 19  Nelson, Emma Mae              SO Houston                   2:10.11 
 20  Gliga, Louise                 SR Rice                      2:12.16 
 21  Coghlin, Sarah                   Marshall                  2:13.40 
 22  Needham, Amy                  FR Tulane                    2:13.81 
 23  Turpen, Laura                 FR Tulane                    2:14.31 
 24  Heniken, Emily                   Marshall                  2:14.41 
 25  Ates, Kristin                 JR Tulane                    2:16.78 
 26  Murphy, Allison               SR SMU                       2:26.67 
 
Event 39  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:44.28  2/26/2011   Luca Mazzurana, Hawai'i-HI                 
        DI A:  1:42.95                                                         
        DI B:  1:48.09                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Azarias, Luiz                 SO TCU                       1:48.02 
  2  Korosec, Blaz                 SR SMU                       1:48.82 
  3  Smith, Mike                   JR SMU                       1:50.75 
  4  Flanagan, JD                  JR ECU                       1:51.22 
  5  Roney, Matt                   SO SMU                       1:51.23 
  6  Grott, Friedrich              SR TCU                       1:52.60 
  7  Saunders, Ryker               SO TCU                       1:52.60 
  8  Rauth, Tyler                  FR SMU                       1:52.62 
  9  Woods, Daniel                 FR ECU                       1:52.65 
 10  Smidlein, Scott               SR TCU                       1:53.77 
 11  Haigwood, Turner              JR ECU                       1:54.63 
 12  Stieb, Jake                   SR SMU                       1:55.21 
 13  Martinez, Hugo                JR SMU                       1:58.69 
 14  Andonie, Gabo                 FR SMU                       1:58.79 
 15  Lara, Fernando                JR SMU                       2:00.05 
 16  McRae, Scott                  SO SMU                       2:00.54 
 
Event 40  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  490.90  2003        Sean Wilkinson, UL                          
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Comiskey, Kyle                JR ECU                            NP 
  2  Dunsmore, Tyler               JR ECU                            NP 
  3  Cornelius, Richard            SR SMU                            NP 
  4  Aceves, Adrian                JR SMU                            NP 
  5  Burnett, Devin                FR SMU                            NP 
  6  Hodges, Hayden                FR SMU                            NP 
  7  Trotman, Theo                 SR TCU                            NP 
  8  Steiger, Eric                 SO TCU                            NP 
  9  Muller, Curtis                   TCU                            NP 
 10  Bradley, Ricky                   TCU                            NP 
 11  Stegeman, Joseph              FR TCU                            NP 
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:18.30  3/1/2008    Southern Methodist University, SMU         
                        Blackman, Blackman, Van den Branden, San Juan Cis 
        DI A:  3:14.93                                                         
        DI B:  3:24.67                                                         
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Southern Methodist University                              3:19.63 
  2  Rice University                                            3:24.92 
  3  East Carolina Swimming & Divin                             3:26.06 
  4  Houston, University of                                     3:28.51 
  5  Tulane Swimming and Diving                                 3:30.30 
  6  Marshall University                                        3:38.80 
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:55.94  3/1/2008    Southern Methodist University, SMU         
                        T Fadness, S Milu, L Vrtovec, N Clark             
        DI A:  2:52.47                                                         
        DI B:  3:01.09                                                         
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Southern Methodist University                              2:57.04 
  2  East Carolina Swimming & Divin                             3:01.89 
  3  Texas Christian University                                 3:02.33