Recap

Licensed to University of Houston                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                         UH v SMU 1-21-12 - 1/21/2012                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:32.56  A
        3:43.18  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Methodist University-NT  'A'                       3:46.79        
     1) Svendsen, Therese S 22          2) r:NRT Donadon, Erica 20        
     3) r:NRT Konicke, Genevieve 21     4) r:NRT Rangelova, Nina 21       
              27.37       55.95 (55.95)     1:25.14 (29.19)   1:58.61 (1:02.66)
        2:24.64 (26.03)     2:55.89 (57.28)     3:20.06 (24.17)     3:46.79 (50.90)
  2 Southern Methodist University-NT  'B'                       3:48.88        
     1) Lindborg, Eleonor C 19          2) r:NRT Dvariskyte, Raminta 21   
     3) r:NRT Smolenova, Denisa 22      4) r:NRT Arcila, Isabella         
              28.43       58.54 (58.54)     1:28.49 (29.95)   2:02.55 (1:04.01)
        2:28.39 (25.84)     2:58.15 (55.60)     3:22.07 (23.92)     3:48.88 (50.73)
  3 Houston, University of-GU  'B'                              3:56.62        
     1) Coutts, Heather 19              2) r:NRT Pisarski, Holli 20       
     3) r:NRT Eeson, Kim 22             4) r:NRT Fraser, Moira 20         
              29.41   1:00.64 (1:00.64)     1:31.23 (30.59)   2:07.25 (1:06.61)
        2:33.61 (26.36)     3:04.68 (57.43)     3:29.15 (24.47)     3:56.62 (51.94)
  4 Houston, University of-GU  'A'                              3:59.30        
     1) Ballo, Kimmy D 20               2) r:NRT Kovacs, Reka 22          
     3) r:NRT Newcomb, Natalie 21       4) r:NRT Morrell, Krystan 20      
              28.39       57.98 (57.98)     1:29.19 (31.21)   2:04.04 (1:06.06)
        2:31.90 (27.86)     3:03.94 (59.90)     3:29.77 (25.83)     3:59.30 (55.36)
  5 Houston, University of-GU  'C'                             x4:09.23        
     1) Blumenthal, Marissa S 19        2) r:NRT Spano, Lauren 19         
     3) r:NRT Donovan, Colleen 19       4) r:NRT Clark, Maddie 18         
              29.81   1:01.43 (1:01.43)     1:35.04 (33.61)   2:13.24 (1:11.81)
        2:41.12 (27.88)   3:13.82 (1:00.58)     3:40.24 (26.42)     4:09.23 (55.41)
  6 Southern Methodist University-NT  'C'                      x4:10.77        
     1) Trejo, Bianca I 21              2) r:NRT Newman, Jordan 19        
     3) r:NRT Schauwecker, Jessica 22   4) r:NRT Farrar, Chloe 21         
              29.94   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:34.64 (32.17)   2:12.20 (1:09.73)
        2:41.74 (29.54)   3:16.15 (1:03.95)     3:42.13 (25.98)     4:10.77 (54.62)
  7 Southern Methodist University-NT  'D'                      x4:17.00        
     1) Balke, Rachel I 20              2) r:NRT Ziverts, Anna 22         
     3) r:NRT Murphy, Allison 21        4) r:NRT Farrar, Alexandria 19    
              30.41   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:36.39 (32.91)   2:14.90 (1:11.42)
        2:44.94 (30.04)   3:19.92 (1:05.02)     3:38.44 (18.52)     4:17.00 (57.08)
 
Event 2  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:53.38  A
       16:30.59  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winn, Heather A           19 HU-GU                         17:18.23        
              28.89       59.83 (30.94)     1:31.59 (31.76)     2:03.24 (31.65)
        2:34.93 (31.69)     3:06.64 (31.71)     3:38.31 (31.67)     4:09.99 (31.68)
        4:41.48 (31.49)     5:13.19 (31.71)     5:44.80 (31.61)     6:16.41 (31.61)
        6:47.98 (31.57)     7:19.44 (31.46)     7:51.37 (31.93)     8:22.91 (31.54)
        8:54.50 (31.59)     9:25.94 (31.44)     9:57.66 (31.72)    10:29.32 (31.66)
       11:00.71 (31.39)    11:31.91 (31.20)    12:03.50 (31.59)    12:35.01 (31.51)
       13:06.50 (31.49)    13:37.87 (31.37)    14:09.30 (31.43)    14:40.84 (31.54)
       15:12.62 (31.78)    15:44.41 (31.79)    16:15.75 (31.34)    16:47.09 (31.34)
       17:18.23 (31.14)
  2 Lowry, Laykin T           19 HU-GU                         17:21.40        
              29.03     1:00.35 (31.32)     1:31.79 (31.44)     2:03.42 (31.63)
        2:35.04 (31.62)     3:06.64 (31.60)     3:38.17 (31.53)     4:09.72 (31.55)
        4:41.40 (31.68)     5:13.20 (31.80)     5:45.19 (31.99)     6:17.13 (31.94)
        6:48.91 (31.78)     7:20.81 (31.90)     7:52.72 (31.91)     8:24.90 (32.18)
        8:56.89 (31.99)     9:28.87 (31.98)    10:00.93 (32.06)    10:32.63 (31.70)
       11:04.05 (31.42)    11:35.49 (31.44)    12:06.95 (31.46)    12:38.25 (31.30)
     17:21.40 (4:43.15)                                                            
  3 Justice, Lizzy E          19 HU-GU                         17:29.49        
              29.22     1:00.09 (30.87)     1:31.65 (31.56)     2:03.19 (31.54)
        2:35.03 (31.84)     3:06.75 (31.72)     3:38.51 (31.76)     4:10.19 (31.68)
        4:41.80 (31.61)     5:13.27 (31.47)     5:44.74 (31.47)     6:16.23 (31.49)
        6:47.91 (31.68)     7:19.55 (31.64)     7:51.18 (31.63)     8:23.06 (31.88)
        8:54.87 (31.81)     9:27.00 (32.13)     9:59.09 (32.09)    10:31.05 (31.96)
       11:03.10 (32.05)    11:35.05 (31.95)    12:07.13 (32.08)    12:39.44 (32.31)
       13:11.82 (32.38)    13:43.95 (32.13)    14:16.38 (32.43)    14:48.58 (32.20)
       15:20.99 (32.41)    15:53.33 (32.34)    16:25.71 (32.38)    16:57.84 (32.13)
       17:29.49 (31.65)
  4 McCall, Alice E           20 SMU-NT                        17:39.87        
                              59.13 ( )     1:30.64 (31.51)     2:02.35 (31.71)
        2:34.21 (31.86)     3:06.40 (32.19)     3:38.34 (31.94)     4:10.12 (31.78)
        4:42.09 (31.97)     5:14.05 (31.96)     5:46.47 (32.42)     6:19.00 (32.53)
        6:51.38 (32.38)     7:23.67 (32.29)     7:56.26 (32.59)     8:28.80 (32.54)
        9:01.43 (32.63)     9:34.18 (32.75)    10:06.74 (32.56)    10:39.36 (32.62)
       11:11.76 (32.40)    11:44.28 (32.52)    12:16.89 (32.61)    12:49.33 (32.44)
       13:21.45 (32.12)    13:53.95 (32.50)    14:26.25 (32.30)    14:58.70 (32.45)
       15:31.28 (32.58)    16:03.59 (32.31)    16:36.13 (32.54)    17:08.21 (32.08)
       17:39.87 (31.66)
  5 Nelson, Emma Mae M        20 HU-GU                        x17:52.72        
              29.49     1:01.05 (31.56)     1:32.73 (31.68)     2:04.88 (32.15)
        2:36.94 (32.06)     3:09.11 (32.17)     3:41.33 (32.22)     4:13.80 (32.47)
        4:46.17 (32.37)     5:18.80 (32.63)     5:51.18 (32.38)     6:23.71 (32.53)
        6:56.33 (32.62)     7:28.81 (32.48)     8:01.60 (32.79)     8:34.31 (32.71)
        9:06.97 (32.66)     9:40.16 (33.19)    10:12.91 (32.75)    10:45.80 (32.89)
       11:18.76 (32.96)    11:52.16 (33.40)    12:25.15 (32.99)    12:57.96 (32.81)
       13:31.20 (33.24)    14:04.00 (32.80)    14:36.62 (32.62)    15:09.56 (32.94)
       15:42.66 (33.10)    16:15.62 (32.96)    16:48.39 (32.77)    17:21.31 (32.92)
       17:52.72 (31.41)
  6 Harris, Bolton M          21 SMU-NT                        18:23.07        
              29.32     1:01.44 (32.12)     1:34.48 (33.04)     2:07.96 (33.48)
        2:41.21 (33.25)     3:14.50 (33.29)     3:47.98 (33.48)     4:21.42 (33.44)
        4:54.43 (33.01)     5:27.78 (33.35)     6:01.04 (33.26)     6:34.37 (33.33)
        7:07.90 (33.53)     7:41.11 (33.21)     8:14.33 (33.22)     8:48.30 (33.97)
        9:22.89 (34.59)     9:56.22 (33.33)    10:30.24 (34.02)    11:04.03 (33.79)
       11:37.90 (33.87)    12:12.12 (34.22)    12:45.94 (33.82)    13:20.84 (34.90)
       13:56.32 (35.48)    14:29.65 (33.33)    15:03.28 (33.63)    15:36.91 (33.63)
       16:10.62 (33.71)    16:43.63 (33.01)    17:17.01 (33.38)    17:50.31 (33.30)
       18:23.07 (32.76)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A
        1:48.29  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eeson, Kim A              22 HU-GU                          1:51.55        
              26.56       54.91 (28.35)     1:23.35 (28.44)     1:51.55 (28.20)
  2 Svendsen, Therese S       22 SMU-NT                         1:51.61        
              26.77       55.28 (28.51)     1:23.94 (28.66)     1:51.61 (27.67)
  3 Lindborg, Eleonor C       19 SMU-NT                         1:54.70        
              27.19       56.68 (29.49)     1:25.96 (29.28)     1:54.70 (28.74)
  4 Fraser, Moira S           20 HU-GU                          1:55.55        
              27.04       56.96 (29.92)     1:26.34 (29.38)     1:55.55 (29.21)
  5 Donovan, Colleen M        19 HU-GU                          1:59.92        
              27.76       57.85 (30.09)     1:28.90 (31.05)     1:59.92 (31.02)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.55  A
          55.17  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballo, Kimmy D            20 HU-GU                            59.07        
              28.96       59.07 (30.11)                                        
  2 Matthews, Deanna R        19 SMU-NT                           59.20        
              29.09       59.20 (30.11)                                        
  3 Coutts, Heather           19 HU-GU                          1:00.08        
              29.39     1:00.08 (30.69)                                        
  4 Nicol, Rachel E           18 SMU-NT                         1:00.80        
              29.74     1:00.80 (31.06)                                        
  5 Blumenthal, Marissa S     19 HU-GU                          1:01.04        
              29.73     1:01.04 (31.31)                                        
  6 Trejo, Bianca I           21 SMU-NT                         1:02.46        
              30.48     1:02.46 (31.98)                                        
  7 Vavourakis, Emily E       22 SMU-NT                        x1:02.50        
              29.64     1:02.50 (32.86)                                        
 -- Balke, Rachel I           20 SMU-NT                        X1:03.04        
              31.12     1:03.04 (31.92)                                        
 -- Farrar, Alexandria B      19 SMU-NT                        X1:04.18        
              31.47     1:04.18 (32.71)                                        
 -- Muhlheim, Jennifer L      21 SMU-NT                        X1:05.27        
              31.53     1:05.27 (33.74)                                        
 -- Schauwecker, Jessica L    22 SMU-NT                        X1:05.97        
              31.12     1:05.97 (34.85)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.65  A
        1:02.98  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dvariskyte, Raminta       21 SMU-NT                         1:05.95        
              31.45     1:05.95 (34.50)                                        
  2 Pisarski, Holli L         20 HU-GU                          1:08.31        
              32.09     1:08.31 (36.22)                                        
  3 Farrar, Chloe B           21 SMU-NT                         1:10.10        
              32.64     1:10.10 (37.46)                                        
  4 Newman, Jordan L          19 SMU-NT                         1:10.25        
              32.91     1:10.25 (37.34)                                        
  5 Spano, Lauren E           19 HU-GU                          1:11.45        
              33.70     1:11.45 (37.75)                                        
  6 Ziverts, Anna K           22 SMU-NT                        x1:11.88        
              33.48     1:11.88 (38.40)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.95  A
        2:00.69  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rangelova, Nina G         21 SMU-NT                         2:07.00        
              28.30     1:00.22 (31.92)     1:33.20 (32.98)     2:07.00 (33.80)
  2 Lowry, Laykin T           19 HU-GU                          2:07.55        
              29.19     1:01.54 (32.35)     1:34.54 (33.00)     2:07.55 (33.01)
  3 Kovacs, Reka X            22 HU-GU                          2:09.61        
              29.70     1:02.33 (32.63)     1:35.79 (33.46)     2:09.61 (33.82)
  4 Newcomb, Natalie B        21 HU-GU                          2:12.48        
              29.69     1:03.59 (33.90)     1:38.05 (34.46)     2:12.48 (34.43)
  5 Nelson, Emma Mae M        20 HU-GU                         x2:16.32        
              30.07     1:04.73 (34.66)     1:40.60 (35.87)     2:16.32 (35.72)
  6 Murphy, Allison M         21 SMU-NT                         2:26.67        
              31.71     1:09.03 (37.32)     1:47.64 (38.61)     2:26.67 (39.03)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.93  A
          22.99  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eeson, Kim A              22 HU-GU                            24.19        
  2 Babok, Monika             20 SMU-NT                           24.49        
  3 Konicke, Genevieve M      21 SMU-NT                           24.51        
  4 Donadon, Erica            20 SMU-NT                           24.79        
  5 Morrell, Krystan A        20 HU-GU                            25.11        
  6 Clark, Maddie             18 HU-GU                            25.39        
  7 Gardner, Jessica F        20 SMU-NT                          x26.00        
  8 Pisarski, Holli L         20 HU-GU                           x26.14        
 -- Farrar, Alexandria B      19 SMU-NT                          X26.37        
 -- Keating, Lauren E         18 SMU-NT                          X26.39        
 -- Schauwecker, Natalie M    18 SMU-NT                          X27.71        
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lonnegren, Julia X        22 HU-GU                           294.38        
  2 Corbett-Methot, Sky          SMU-NT                          258.75        
  3 Burgess, Natasha          18 HU-GU                           255.30        
  4 Olanski, Torri            18 HU-GU                           217.65        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.84  A
          50.19  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rangelova, Nina G         21 SMU-NT                           51.85        
              25.12       51.85 (26.73)                                        
  2 Fraser, Moira S           20 HU-GU                            52.89        
              25.42       52.89 (27.47)                                        
  3 Smolenova, Denisa         22 SMU-NT                           53.15        
              25.81       53.15 (27.34)                                        
  4 Konicke, Genevieve M      21 SMU-NT                           54.51        
              26.17       54.51 (28.34)                                        
  5 Donovan, Colleen M        19 HU-GU                            54.82        
              26.71       54.82 (28.11)                                        
  6 Farrar, Chloe B           21 SMU-NT                          x54.95        
              26.59       54.95 (28.36)                                        
  7 Morrell, Krystan A        20 HU-GU                            56.21        
              27.17       56.21 (29.04)                                        
  8 Clark, Maddie             18 HU-GU                           x56.31        
              27.09       56.31 (29.22)                                        
 -- Gardner, Jessica F        20 SMU-NT                          X55.71        
              27.04       55.71 (28.67)                                        
 -- Farrar, Alexandria B      19 SMU-NT                          X57.86        
              27.67       57.86 (30.19)                                        
 -- Keating, Lauren E         18 SMU-NT                          X59.49        
              27.97       59.49 (31.52)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.37  A
        1:59.24  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svendsen, Therese S       22 SMU-NT                         2:00.65        
              28.70       59.13 (30.43)     1:30.34 (31.21)     2:00.65 (30.31)
  2 Arcila, Isabella             SMU-NT                         2:02.30        
              28.94       59.27 (30.33)     1:30.89 (31.62)     2:02.30 (31.41)
  3 Lindborg, Eleonor C       19 SMU-NT                         2:05.35        
              30.00     1:01.93 (31.93)     1:33.79 (31.86)     2:05.35 (31.56)
  4 Ballo, Kimmy D            20 HU-GU                          2:06.72        
              29.62     1:01.45 (31.83)     1:34.31 (32.86)     2:06.72 (32.41)
  5 Coutts, Heather           19 HU-GU                          2:11.27        
              30.66     1:03.37 (32.71)     1:36.99 (33.62)     2:11.27 (34.28)
  6 Blumenthal, Marissa S     19 HU-GU                          2:15.16        
              31.82     1:05.46 (33.64)     1:40.19 (34.73)     2:15.16 (34.97)
  7 Trejo, Bianca I           21 SMU-NT                        x2:16.58        
              31.80     1:06.17 (34.37)     1:41.49 (35.32)     2:16.58 (35.09)
  8 Spano, Lauren E           19 HU-GU                         x2:19.81        
              31.77     1:07.60 (35.83)     1:44.28 (36.68)     2:19.81 (35.53)
  9 Schauwecker, Jessica L    22 SMU-NT                        x2:20.71        
              32.59     1:07.92 (35.33)     1:44.47 (36.55)     2:20.71 (36.24)
 -- Balke, Rachel I           20 SMU-NT                        X2:17.89        
              32.27     1:06.54 (34.27)     1:42.26 (35.72)     2:17.89 (35.63)
 -- Muhlheim, Jennifer L      21 SMU-NT                        X2:22.22        
              33.15     1:08.93 (35.78)     1:45.37 (36.44)     2:22.22 (36.85)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.25  A
        2:16.20  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donadon, Erica            20 SMU-NT                         2:17.48        
              30.93     1:06.20 (35.27)     1:41.68 (35.48)     2:17.48 (35.80)
  2 Nicol, Rachel E           18 SMU-NT                         2:18.91        
              32.10     1:07.34 (35.24)     1:43.44 (36.10)     2:18.91 (35.47)
  3 Kovacs, Reka X            22 HU-GU                          2:21.84        
              32.57     1:07.93 (35.36)     1:44.49 (36.56)     2:21.84 (37.35)
  4 Pisarski, Holli L         20 HU-GU                          2:29.15        
              34.08     1:12.31 (38.23)     1:51.44 (39.13)     2:29.15 (37.71)
  5 Newcomb, Natalie B        21 HU-GU                          2:30.91        
              33.89     1:12.23 (38.34)     1:51.29 (39.06)     2:30.91 (39.62)
  6 Newman, Jordan L          19 SMU-NT                         2:32.20        
              33.99     1:12.05 (38.06)     1:51.42 (39.37)     2:32.20 (40.78)
  7 Ziverts, Anna K           22 SMU-NT                        x2:36.95        
              34.22     1:13.84 (39.62)     1:55.50 (41.66)     2:36.95 (41.45)
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.46  A
        4:47.79  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rangelova, Nina G         21 SMU-NT                         5:03.22        
              27.67       57.72 (30.05)     1:28.61 (30.89)     1:59.41 (30.80)
        2:30.25 (30.84)     3:01.10 (30.85)     3:31.43 (30.33)     4:02.15 (30.72)
        4:32.93 (30.78)     5:03.22 (30.29)                                        
  2 Winn, Heather A           19 HU-GU                          5:04.25        
              27.81       58.07 (30.26)     1:28.98 (30.91)     1:59.89 (30.91)
        2:30.66 (30.77)     3:01.56 (30.90)     3:32.09 (30.53)     4:03.09 (31.00)
        4:34.09 (31.00)     5:04.25 (30.16)                                        
  3 Justice, Lizzy E          19 HU-GU                          5:10.37        
              28.77       59.25 (30.48)     1:30.53 (31.28)     2:01.90 (31.37)
        2:33.25 (31.35)     3:04.78 (31.53)     3:36.19 (31.41)     4:07.93 (31.74)
        4:39.39 (31.46)     5:10.37 (30.98)                                        
  4 Nelson, Emma Mae M        20 HU-GU                          5:14.19        
              28.80       59.97 (31.17)     1:31.71 (31.74)     2:03.05 (31.34)
        2:34.77 (31.72)     3:06.22 (31.45)     3:38.48 (32.26)     4:10.77 (32.29)
        4:42.73 (31.96)     5:14.19 (31.46)                                        
  5 McCall, Alice E           20 SMU-NT                         5:19.61        
              28.87     1:00.52 (31.65)     1:32.83 (32.31)     2:05.33 (32.50)
        2:37.81 (32.48)     3:10.25 (32.44)     3:42.56 (32.31)     4:15.02 (32.46)
        4:47.47 (32.45)     5:19.61 (32.14)                                        
  6 Harris, Bolton M          21 SMU-NT                         5:21.97        
              28.88     1:00.51 (31.63)     1:33.18 (32.67)     2:05.93 (32.75)
        2:39.07 (33.14)     3:11.42 (32.35)     3:44.17 (32.75)     4:16.83 (32.66)
        4:49.67 (32.84)     5:21.97 (32.30)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  A
          54.62  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smolenova, Denisa         22 SMU-NT                           55.92        
              26.72       55.92 (29.20)                                        
  2 Svendsen, Therese S       22 SMU-NT                           57.43        
              27.53       57.43 (29.90)                                        
  3 Coutts, Heather           19 HU-GU                            59.44        
              27.81       59.44 (31.63)                                        
  4 Lowry, Laykin T           19 HU-GU                          1:00.97        
              28.84     1:00.97 (32.13)                                        
  5 Dvariskyte, Raminta       21 SMU-NT                         1:01.25        
              28.65     1:01.25 (32.60)                                        
  6 Schauwecker, Natalie M    18 SMU-NT                        x1:09.81        
              30.90     1:09.81 (38.91)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lonnegren, Julia X        22 HU-GU                           303.90        
  2 Burgess, Natasha          18 HU-GU                           283.65        
  3 Corbett-Methot, Sky          SMU-NT                          270.90        
  4 Olanski, Torri            18 HU-GU                           261.00        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.65  A
        4:19.69  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Reka X            22 HU-GU                          4:31.86        
              29.60     1:03.40 (33.80)     1:39.04 (35.64)     2:13.39 (34.35)
        2:51.29 (37.90)     3:29.39 (38.10)     4:01.04 (31.65)     4:31.86 (30.82)
  2 Newcomb, Natalie B        21 HU-GU                          4:40.35        
              29.61     1:03.94 (34.33)     1:40.85 (36.91)     2:17.20 (36.35)
        2:56.46 (39.26)     3:36.57 (40.11)     4:08.78 (32.21)     4:40.35 (31.57)
  3 Matthews, Deanna R        19 SMU-NT                         4:45.19        
              30.04     1:07.75 (37.71)     1:43.46 (35.71)     2:18.08 (34.62)
        2:58.82 (40.74)     3:39.92 (41.10)     4:13.34 (33.42)     4:45.19 (31.85)
  4 Spano, Lauren E           19 HU-GU                          4:52.90        
              31.20     1:09.37 (38.17)     1:47.91 (38.54)     2:24.88 (36.97)
        3:04.08 (39.20)     3:44.33 (40.25)     4:19.93 (35.60)     4:52.90 (32.97)
  5 Murphy, Allison M         21 SMU-NT                         4:55.94        
              31.34     1:08.07 (36.73)     1:47.48 (39.41)     2:25.61 (38.13)
        3:07.32 (41.71)     3:48.76 (41.44)     4:22.92 (34.16)     4:55.94 (33.02)
 -- Smolenova, Denisa         22 SMU-NT                             SCR        
 -- Newman, Jordan L          19 SMU-NT                             SCR        
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:28.35  A
        1:32.76  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Methodist University-NT  'A'                       1:35.33        
     1) Arcila, Isabella                2) r:NRT Konicke, Genevieve 21    
     3) r:NRT Vavourakis, Emily 22      4) r:NRT Babok, Monika 20         
              23.44       47.47 (24.03)     1:11.78 (24.31)     1:35.33 (23.55)
  2 Houston, University of-GU  'B'                              1:36.64        
     1) Fraser, Moira S 20              2) r:NRT Eeson, Kim 22            
     3) r:NRT Morrell, Krystan 20       4) r:NRT Clark, Maddie 18         
              24.31       47.78 (23.47)     1:12.04 (24.26)     1:36.64 (24.60)
  3 Southern Methodist University-NT  'B'                       1:38.50        
     1) Smolenova, Denisa 22            2) r:NRT Donadon, Erica 20        
     3) r:NRT Farrar, Chloe 21          4) r:NRT Lindborg, Eleonor 19     
              24.96       49.41 (24.45)     1:14.22 (24.81)     1:38.50 (24.28)
  4 Houston, University of-GU  'A'                              1:41.21        
     1) Pisarski, Holli L 20            2) r:NRT Winn, Heather 19         
     3) r:NRT Donovan, Colleen 19       4) r:NRT Ballo, Kimmy 20          
              25.71       50.91 (25.20)     1:16.13 (25.22)     1:41.21 (25.08)
  5 Houston, University of-GU  'C'                             x1:44.60        
     1) Blumenthal, Marissa S 19        2) r:NRT Lowry, Laykin 19         
     3) r:NRT Justice, Lizzy 19         4) r:NRT Nelson, Emma Mae 20      
              27.05       52.82 (25.77)     1:19.29 (26.47)     1:44.60 (25.31)
  6 Southern Methodist University-NT  'D'                      x1:45.64        
     1) Trejo, Bianca I 21              2) r:NRT Balke, Rachel 20         
     3) r:NRT Ziverts, Anna 22          4) r:NRT Keating, Lauren 18       
              27.35       53.33 (25.98)     1:19.76 (26.43)     1:45.64 (25.88)
 -- Southern Methodist University-NT  'C'                           SCR        
     1) Donadon, Erica 20               2) Farrar, Chloe B 21             
     3) Gardner, Jessica F 20           4) Schauwecker, Jessica L 22      
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Southern Methodist University       155   2. Houston, University of              143