Recap

Licensed to University of Houston                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
               2011 UH Cougar Classic - 11/17/2011 to 11/19/2011               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:36.68  A D1
        1:42.70  B D1
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Methodist University-NT  'A'             1:42.44    1:39.58 B      
     1) Svendsen, Therese SR            2) r:+0.28 Donadon, Erica         
     3) r:+0.16 Konicke, Genevieve SR   4) r:+0.23 Rangelova, Nina SO     
              24.79       53.21 (28.42)     1:16.72 (23.51)     1:39.58 (22.86)
  2 Southern Methodist University-NT  'B'             1:43.01    1:40.98 B      
     1) Arcila, Isabella                2) r:+0.23 Nicol, Rachel FR       
     3) r:+0.31 Smolenova, Denisa SR    4) r:+0.15 Vavourakis, Emily SR   
              25.81       54.14 (28.33)     1:18.27 (24.13)     1:40.98 (22.71)
  3 New Mexico State University-NM  'A'               1:45.00    1:43.68        
     1) Seaver, Terrin SO               2) r:+0.21 Legge, Jessica FR      
     3) r:+0.11 Cate, Beth JR           4) r:+0.18 Schmidtke, Aliena FR   
              27.06       55.22 (28.16)     1:20.24 (25.02)     1:43.68 (23.44)
  4 New Mexico, University of-NM  'A'                 1:46.74    1:45.00        
     1) Flores, Stelicia SO             2) r:+0.30 Blanchette, Ashley SO  
     3) r:+0.27 Hobson, Jorgi SO        4) r:+0.13 Zeiger, Heidi SO       
              26.78       56.21 (29.43)     1:21.24 (25.03)     1:45.00 (23.76)
  5 Rice University-GU  'A'                           1:46.51    1:45.18        
     1) Gean, Michelle SO               2) r:+0.22 Marrow, Lilly SO       
     3) r:+0.15 Bottoms, Shelby SR      4) r:+0.23 Fong, Chelsea SO       
              26.90       56.57 (29.67)     1:22.02 (25.45)     1:45.18 (23.16)
  6 Houston, University of-GU  'A'                    1:50.05    1:45.55        
     1) Blumenthal, Marissa SO          2) r:+0.23 Hillis, Beccy SR       
     3) r:+0.39 Coutts, Heather FR      4) r:+0.42 Eeson, Kim SR          
              27.16       57.23 (30.07)     1:22.25 (25.02)     1:45.55 (23.30)
  7 University of Idaho-IE  'A'                       1:47.62    1:45.68        
     1) Anderson, Erica                 2) r:+0.11 Saxe, Kelsie           
     3) r:+0.43 Millet, Rachel          4) r:+0.16 Venlos, Megan          
              27.44       57.05 (29.61)     1:21.95 (24.90)     1:45.68 (23.73)
  8 New Mexico, University of-NM  'B'                 1:48.99    1:45.87        
     1) Carroll, Julia SO               2) r:+0.01 Martin, Hayley JR      
     3) r:+0.10 Peirce, Nicole SR       4) r:+0.25 Maciejko, Tesse SR     
              27.70       56.58 (28.88)     1:22.21 (25.63)     1:45.87 (23.66)
  9 New Mexico State University-NM  'B'               1:46.75    1:46.12        
     1) Kiss, Tricia SO                 2) r:+0.37 Spies, Maria SR        
     3) r:+0.16 Bassen, Rachelle SR     4) r:+0.27 Palombit, Gina SR      
              27.36       56.64 (29.28)     1:21.95 (25.31)     1:46.12 (24.17)
 10 Wyoming, University of-WY  'B'                    1:48.40    1:46.38        
     1) Atoe, Jehan JR                  2) r:+0.10 Hewson, Lauren SR      
     3) r:+0.28 Norlin, Mackenzie SO    4) r:+0.17 Wells, Caroline SR     
              27.11       57.27 (30.16)     1:22.35 (25.08)     1:46.38 (24.03)
 11 Southern Methodist University-NT  'C'             1:46.75   x1:46.80        
     1) Lindborg, Eleonor               2) r:+0.20 Dvariskyte, Raminta SR 
     3) r:+0.42 Schauwecker, Jessica SR 4) r:+0.14 Farrar, Chloe JR       
              26.67       55.62 (28.95)     1:23.33 (27.71)     1:46.80 (23.47)
 12 Rice University-GU  'B'                           1:48.98    1:46.93        
     1) Clark, Casey FR                 2) r:+0.24 Moody, Rachel FR       
     3) r:+0.34 Graves, Carter SO       4) r:+0.20 Konicke, Marissa FR    
              27.36       57.60 (30.24)     1:23.06 (25.46)     1:46.93 (23.87)
 13 US Air Force Academy-CO  'A'                      1:47.37    1:47.11        
     1) Laughlin, Samantha              2) r:+0.27 Davis, Kim             
     3) r:+0.40 Aranda, Gabrielle       4) r:+0.31 Fletcher, Cassie       
              27.00       57.47 (30.47)     1:23.45 (25.98)     1:47.11 (23.66)
 14 Houston, University of-GU  'B'                    1:52.67    1:47.83        
     1) Fraser, Moira JR                2) r:+0.17 Pisarski, Holli JR     
     3) r:+0.32 Donovan, Colleen SO     4) r:+0.20 Morrell, Krystan SO    
              27.59       57.40 (29.81)     1:23.67 (26.27)     1:47.83 (24.16)
 15 Wyoming, University of-WY  'C'                    1:49.64    1:47.88        
     1) Denny, Jordan FR                2) r:+0.34 Young, Stephanie SO    
     3) r:+0.29 Badaracco, Jessy JR     4) r:+0.31 Finnesand, Nikki SO    
              27.50       57.75 (30.25)     1:23.50 (25.75)     1:47.88 (24.38)
 16 New Mexico, University of-NM  'C'                 1:50.88   x1:48.07        
     1) Amr, Amber FR                   2) r:+0.28 Morris, Lindsey JR     
     3) r:+0.31 Peters, Amy FR          4) r:+0.08 Danckwardt-Lilliestr, A
              27.67       57.76 (30.09)     1:24.31 (26.55)     1:48.07 (23.76)
 17 University of Idaho-IE  'B'                       1:53.55    1:48.80        
     1) Mischkot, Sammi                 2) r:+0.54 Griffing, Laura        
     3) r:+0.02 Bettis, Savannah        4) r:+0.53 Hendricks, Katie       
              27.67       58.28 (30.61)     1:24.83 (26.55)     1:48.80 (23.97)
 18 Houston, University of-GU  'C'                    1:54.84   x1:48.96        
     1) Ballo, Kimmy JR                 2) r:+0.40 Kovacs, Reka JR        
     3) r:+0.36 Nelson, Emma Mae SO     4) r:+0.34 Clark, Maddie FR       
              27.73       57.34 (29.61)     1:24.29 (26.95)     1:48.96 (24.67)
 19 US Air Force Academy-CO  'B'                      1:49.56    1:49.01        
     1) Ireland, Heather                2) r:+0.53 Mayou, Rosalie         
     3) r:+0.33 Holcombe, Haley         4) r:+0.27 Ceranski, Alison       
              27.75       59.09 (31.34)     1:24.87 (25.78)     1:49.01 (24.14)
 20 Southern Methodist University-NT  'D'             1:48.15   x1:49.02        
     1) Muhlheim, Jennifer SR           2) r:+0.35 Ziverts, Anna SR       
     3) r:+0.46 Schauwecker, Natalie FR 4) r:+0.45 Gardner, Jessica SO    
              27.53       57.74 (30.21)     1:24.77 (27.03)     1:49.02 (24.25)
 21 New Mexico, University of-NM  'D'                 1:51.99   x1:49.06        
     1) Gugerty, Megan SR               2) r:+0.11 Keill, Alyssa JR       
     3) r:+0.33 Moss, Samantha FR       4) r:+0.41 Weihe, Sarah FR        
              28.54       58.22 (29.68)     1:24.27 (26.05)     1:49.06 (24.79)
 22 Tulane Swimming and Diving-LA  'B'                1:51.06    1:50.77        
     1) Dugan, Rebecca FR               2) r:+0.20 Kiser, Shelby SO       
     3) r:+0.43 Needham, Amy FR         4) r:+0.21 Ranson, Rachel SO      
              28.39       59.46 (31.07)     1:26.37 (26.91)     1:50.77 (24.40)
 23 Southern Methodist University-NT  'E'                  NT   x1:51.36        
     1) Trejo, Bianca SR                2) r:+0.40 Newman, Jordan SO      
     3) r:+0.47 Murphy, Allison SR      4) r:+0.31 Farrar, Alexandria SO  
              28.03       59.24 (31.21)     1:25.85 (26.61)     1:51.36 (25.51)
 24 US Air Force Academy-CO  'C'                      1:50.00   x1:51.86        
     1) Brooks, Sara                    2) r:+0.32 Niccum, Noel           
     3) r:+0.01 Chiccarelli, Elvira     4) r:+0.20 McGuire, Lauren        
              28.63     1:00.56 (31.93)     1:26.95 (26.39)     1:51.86 (24.91)
 25 Rice University-GU  'C'                           1:51.73   x1:52.63        
     1) Delaloye, Nicole SR             2) r:+0.24 Talwar, Kylee JR       
     3) r:+0.20 Bessette, Dominique FR  4) r:+0.21 Wlostowska, Karina SO  
              30.49     1:01.01 (30.52)     1:28.60 (27.59)     1:52.63 (24.03)
 -- University of Idaho-IE  'C'                       1:55.82         DQ        
     1) Stanger, Chelsey                2) r:+0.27 Magana, Francesca      
     3) r:-0.03 Brown, Calleagh         4) r:+0.03 Pang, Si Jia           
              29.53     1:00.89 (31.36)     1:27.10 (26.21)          DQ (23.21)
 -- Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                    1:44.65         DQ        
     1) Conci, Kelsey SR                2) r:+0.18 Hartigan, Morgan SO    
     3) r:+0.40 Carlson, Claudia FR     4) r:-0.02 Hewson, Kenzie SR      
              24.66       53.38 (28.72)     1:18.90 (25.52)          DQ (23.46)
 -- Colorado State University-CO  'A'                 1:46.55         DQ        
     1) Garvey, Yana SO                 2) r:+0.07 Mathews, Kelly JR      
     3) r:-0.08 Mathias, Fran SR        4) r:+0.30 Schemahorn, Kim SR     
              26.88       55.67 (28.79)     1:21.22 (25.55)          DQ (23.27)
 -- Tulane Swimming and Diving-LA  'A'                1:48.63         DQ        
     1) Alf-Huynh, Kayla JR             2) r:+0.04 Cunningham, Erin JR    
     3) r:-0.04 Tarka, Grace JR         4) r:+0.92 Elgendy, Hagar SR      
              26.11       57.81 (31.70)     1:23.59 (25.78)          DQ (23.76)
 -- Colorado State University-CO  'B'                 1:48.16        SCR        
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:25.40  A D1
        1:29.94  B D1
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                    1:34.91    1:30.45        
     1) Dilworth, Marshall SR           2) r:+0.11 Fischer, Brando SR     
     3) r:+0.05 Rutecki, Nick SO        4) r:+0.35 Frey, Jeff SO          
              23.38       48.18 (24.80)     1:10.25 (22.07)     1:30.45 (20.20)
  2 Southern Methodist University-NT  'E'             1:36.00    1:32.09        
     1) Koops, Ryan SO                  2) r:+0.09 Fletcher, Julian SO    
     3) r:+0.09 Martinez, Hugo JR       4) r:+0.12 Korosec, Blaz SR       
              23.65       48.67 (25.02)     1:11.41 (22.74)     1:32.09 (20.68)
  3 Texas A&M University-GU  'A'                      1:33.50    1:33.16        
     1) Han, Nick                       2) r:+0.07 Suarez, Diego FR       
     3) r:+0.28 Lewis, Max JR           4) r:+0.21 Wilson, Austin JR      
              23.83       49.88 (26.05)     1:12.89 (23.01)     1:33.16 (20.27)
  4 Texas A&M University-GU  'B'                      1:36.50    1:36.10        
     1) Walker, Donnie SO               2) r:+0.33 Riley, Albert FR       
     3) r:+0.40 Shaw, Luke FR           4) r:+0.18 Burley, Jack SO        
              24.69       52.81 (28.12)     1:15.57 (22.76)     1:36.10 (20.53)
  5 Wyoming, University of-WY  'B'                    1:36.88    1:37.35        
     1) Bradford, Daniel FR             2) r:+0.12 McCormick, Mike FR     
     3) r:+0.27 Turner, Jordan FR       4) r:+0.25 Dowd, John FR          
              25.99       53.02 (27.03)     1:16.69 (23.67)     1:37.35 (20.66)
  6 Southern Methodist University-NT  'B'             1:29.46    1:37.37        
     1) Suarez, Kevin FR                2) r:+0.33 Napier-Jameson, Matthew
     3) r:+0.20 Rauth, Tyler FR         4) r:+0.57 Andonie, Gabo FR       
              25.42       51.90 (26.48)     1:15.29 (23.39)     1:37.37 (22.08)
  7 Southern Methodist University-NT  'C'             1:32.76   x1:38.03        
     1) Hayden, Hunter FR               2) r:+0.25 Wilson, Rickey SR      
     3) r:+0.48 Mozdzen, Matthew FR     4) r:+0.12 Turk, Nelson SO        
              25.93       52.89 (26.96)     1:16.25 (23.36)     1:38.03 (21.78)
  8 Southern Methodist University-NT  'D'             1:34.44   x1:42.88        
     1) McCann, Marshall FR             2) r:+0.24 Mulleady, Mace FR      
     3) r:+0.63 Middleton, Hunter FR    4) r:+0.42 Lara, Pablo FR         
              26.33       54.82 (28.49)     1:18.81 (23.99)     1:42.88 (24.07)
 -- Southern Methodist University-NT  'A'             1:25.47         DQ        
     1) Sadauskas, Mindaugas JR         2) r:-0.06 Hansen, Nicolai SO     
     3) r:+0.28 Larsson, David JR       4) r:+0.20 Andriunaitis, Giedrius 
              22.93       47.98 (25.05)     1:09.38 (21.40)          DQ (20.59)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.65  A D1
        4:19.69  B D1
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Legge, Jessica            FR NM State-NM          4:22.54    4:19.55 B      
     r:+0.83  27.39       59.36 (31.97)     1:33.49 (34.13)     2:07.00 (33.51)
        2:42.10 (35.10)     3:18.62 (36.52)     3:50.29 (31.67)     4:19.55 (29.26)
  2 Christian, Quincy         SO Rice-GU              4:23.84    4:22.57        
     r:+0.83  28.38     1:00.26 (31.88)     1:34.05 (33.79)     2:06.91 (32.86)
        2:44.96 (38.05)     3:23.29 (38.33)     3:53.49 (30.20)     4:22.57 (29.08)
  3 Davis, Kim                   Air Force-CO         4:23.65    4:22.79        
              27.65       59.35 (31.70)     1:33.90 (34.55)     2:07.35 (33.45)
        2:43.82 (36.47)     3:21.81 (37.99)     3:53.35 (31.54)     4:22.79 (29.44)
  4 O'Brien, Alex             SR Rice-GU              4:28.41    4:24.59        
     r:+0.83  29.51     1:02.24 (32.73)     1:37.58 (35.34)     2:12.18 (34.60)
        2:48.57 (36.39)     3:25.35 (36.78)     3:55.55 (30.20)     4:24.59 (29.04)
  5 Lamb, Jennifer            SR Colorado-CO          4:28.07    4:26.87        
     r:+0.86  28.13     1:00.78 (32.65)     1:35.87 (35.09)     2:10.09 (34.22)
        2:49.18 (39.09)     3:28.26 (39.08)     3:58.08 (29.82)     4:26.87 (28.79)
  6 Kiss, Tricia              SO NM State-NM          4:29.14    4:28.69        
     r:+0.76  28.95     1:02.48 (33.53)     1:36.29 (33.81)     2:11.39 (35.10)
        2:49.36 (37.97)     3:27.49 (38.13)     3:58.63 (31.14)     4:28.69 (30.06)
  7 Badaracco, Jessy          JR Wyoming-WY           4:26.18    4:29.18        
     r:+0.73  27.96     1:00.08 (32.12)     1:34.98 (34.90)     2:09.01 (34.03)
        2:47.60 (38.59)     3:26.60 (39.00)     3:58.67 (32.07)     4:29.18 (30.51)
  8 Williams, Lyndsay            U Idaho-IE           4:29.82    4:30.92        
     r:+0.73  28.19     1:00.67 (32.48)     1:36.35 (35.68)     2:11.33 (34.98)
        2:50.03 (38.70)     3:29.16 (39.13)     3:59.97 (30.81)     4:30.92 (30.95)
B - Final
  9 Matthews, Deanna          SO S M U-NT             4:30.03    4:26.28        
     r:+0.90  28.29     1:01.80 (33.51)     1:35.44 (33.64)     2:07.38 (31.94)
        2:46.13 (38.75)     3:24.87 (38.74)     3:56.52 (31.65)     4:26.28 (29.76)
 10 Lujan, Arianne            JR Colorado-CO          4:29.95    4:26.89        
     r:+0.75  27.85     1:00.05 (32.20)     1:34.69 (34.64)     2:09.04 (34.35)
        2:47.22 (38.18)     3:25.77 (38.55)     3:56.87 (31.10)     4:26.89 (30.02)
 11 McGregor, Carlie          FR New Mexico-NM        4:33.85    4:29.08        
     r:+0.74  28.94     1:01.60 (32.66)     1:36.39 (34.79)     2:10.38 (33.99)
        2:48.63 (38.25)     3:27.60 (38.97)     3:58.91 (31.31)     4:29.08 (30.17)
 12 Lowry, Laykin             SO Houston-GU           4:30.19    4:30.01        
     r:+0.83  28.12       59.52 (31.40)     1:33.84 (34.32)     2:06.79 (32.95)
        2:48.52 (41.73)     3:30.68 (42.16)     4:00.97 (30.29)     4:30.01 (29.04)
 13 Justice, Lizzy            SO Houston-GU           4:33.99    4:32.27        
     r:+0.91  29.01     1:01.35 (32.34)     1:36.66 (35.31)     2:11.18 (34.52)
        2:51.06 (39.88)     3:31.27 (40.21)     4:02.28 (31.01)     4:32.27 (29.99)
 14 Keill, Alyssa             JR New Mexico-NM        4:34.30    4:33.24        
     r:+0.83  29.04     1:02.01 (32.97)     1:38.27 (36.26)     2:13.83 (35.56)
        2:50.70 (36.87)     3:29.35 (38.65)     4:01.57 (32.22)     4:33.24 (31.67)
 15 Schweitzer, Kara          FR NM State-NM          4:32.11    4:35.71        
     r:+0.82  28.82     1:02.00 (33.18)     1:36.14 (34.14)     2:10.17 (34.03)
        2:49.57 (39.40)     3:29.55 (39.98)     4:02.55 (33.00)     4:35.71 (33.16)
 16 Cunningham, Erin          JR Tulane-LA            4:35.91    4:39.94        
     r:+0.79  29.48     1:02.27 (32.79)     1:37.61 (35.34)     2:13.11 (35.50)
        2:53.24 (40.13)     3:34.64 (41.40)     4:07.59 (32.95)     4:39.94 (32.35)
C - Final
 17 Norlin, Mackenzie         SO Wyoming-WY           4:36.07    4:31.74        
     r:+0.85  27.71     1:01.02 (33.31)     1:36.30 (35.28)     2:10.95 (34.65)
        2:49.67 (38.72)     3:28.76 (39.09)     4:00.89 (32.13)     4:31.74 (30.85)
 18 Newcomb, Natalie          SR Houston-GU           4:37.45    4:32.48        
     r:+0.80  28.21     1:00.96 (32.75)     1:36.95 (35.99)     2:12.47 (35.52)
        2:51.16 (38.69)     3:30.17 (39.01)     4:02.07 (31.90)     4:32.48 (30.41)
 19 Livingston, Madison       FR Rice-GU              4:36.02    4:33.44        
     r:+0.89  29.48     1:03.42 (33.94)     1:39.04 (35.62)     2:14.00 (34.96)
        2:52.00 (38.00)     3:31.11 (39.11)     4:02.92 (31.81)     4:33.44 (30.52)
 20 Danckwardt-Lilliestr, An  FR New Mexico-NM        4:36.79    4:36.33        
     r:+0.95  29.15     1:03.71 (34.56)     1:40.04 (36.33)     2:16.07 (36.03)
        2:54.72 (38.65)     3:33.55 (38.83)     4:05.44 (31.89)     4:36.33 (30.89)
 21 Morris, Lindsey           JR New Mexico-NM        4:41.35    4:41.68        
     r:+0.81  28.18     1:01.05 (32.87)     1:39.08 (38.03)     2:16.78 (37.70)
        2:55.40 (38.62)     3:35.11 (39.71)     4:09.11 (34.00)     4:41.68 (32.57)
 22 Moss, Samantha            FR New Mexico-NM        4:39.39    4:42.87        
     r:+0.77  28.56     1:02.19 (33.63)     1:38.54 (36.35)     2:14.29 (35.75)
        2:56.65 (42.36)     3:39.01 (42.36)     4:11.71 (32.70)     4:42.87 (31.16)
 23 Hack, Katie               SO NM State-NM          4:39.09    4:43.49        
     r:+0.94  29.90     1:03.75 (33.85)     1:39.61 (35.86)     2:16.47 (36.86)
        2:56.42 (39.95)     3:37.60 (41.18)     4:11.07 (33.47)     4:43.49 (32.42)
 -- Moore, Brittney           SR NM State-NM          4:37.95         DQ        
     r:+0.87  30.32     1:04.56 (34.24)     1:40.03 (35.47)     2:15.27 (35.24)
        2:55.80 (40.53)     3:36.74 (40.94)     4:08.55 (31.81)          DQ (32.04)
D - Final
 25 Mischkot, Sammi              U Idaho-IE           4:41.77    4:38.38        
     r:+0.80  29.86     1:04.05 (34.19)     1:37.39 (33.34)     2:10.62 (33.23)
        2:53.09 (42.47)     3:35.26 (42.17)     4:07.03 (31.77)     4:38.38 (31.35)
 26 Spano, Lauren             SO Houston-GU           4:46.27    4:44.77        
     r:+0.77  29.91     1:06.24 (36.33)     1:42.42 (36.18)     2:18.10 (35.68)
        2:58.13 (40.03)     3:38.29 (40.16)     4:12.13 (33.84)     4:44.77 (32.64)
 27 Stuart, Erica             SR New Mexico-NM        4:49.44    4:46.39        
     r:+0.87  30.30     1:04.91 (34.61)     1:40.74 (35.83)     2:16.03 (35.29)
        2:58.48 (42.45)     3:41.61 (43.13)     4:14.67 (33.06)     4:46.39 (31.72)
 28 Ates, Kristin             JR Tulane-LA            4:57.25    4:50.65        
     r:+0.88  29.93     1:04.56 (34.63)     1:44.24 (39.68)     2:22.79 (38.55)
        3:05.60 (42.81)     3:48.17 (42.57)     4:19.70 (31.53)     4:50.65 (30.95)
 29 Jubas, Molly              FR Tulane-LA            4:50.05    4:51.17        
     r:+0.75  29.91     1:04.10 (34.19)     1:42.51 (38.41)     2:20.62 (38.11)
        3:00.77 (40.15)     3:43.15 (42.38)     4:17.96 (34.81)     4:51.17 (33.21)
 30 Hirschi, Faith            FR Rice-GU              4:45.43    4:52.42        
     r:+1.04  31.32     1:07.31 (35.99)     1:43.02 (35.71)     2:18.46 (35.44)
        3:03.05 (44.59)     3:47.44 (44.39)     4:20.68 (33.24)     4:52.42 (31.74)
 31 Corcoran, Caitlin         SO Tulane-LA            4:50.90    4:52.62        
     r:+0.89  30.24     1:04.99 (34.75)     1:43.71 (38.72)     2:21.85 (38.14)
        3:02.39 (40.54)     3:44.50 (42.11)     4:18.92 (34.42)     4:52.62 (33.70)
 -- Bremer, Alysson           FR Rice-GU              4:52.80         DQ        
     r:+0.72  29.08     1:04.41 (35.33)     1:40.61 (36.20)     2:16.07 (35.46)
        2:56.00 (39.93)     3:36.48 (40.48)     4:10.41 (33.93)          DQ (33.14)
Preliminaries
 -- Turpen, Laura             FR Tulane-LA                DQ                    
              30.05     1:04.55 (34.50)     1:41.51 (36.96)     2:18.03 (36.52)
        2:59.57 (41.54)     3:40.98 (41.41)     4:14.51 (33.53)          DQ (33.02)
 -- Kovacs, Reka              JR Houston-GU               DQ                    
              29.05     1:01.39 (32.34)     1:35.62 (34.23)     2:09.13 (33.51)
        2:46.46 (37.33)     3:24.14 (37.68)     3:55.03 (30.89)          DQ (30.04)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.68  A D1
        3:54.86  B D1
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fischer, Brando           SR Wyoming-WY           4:06.69    3:53.76 B      
     r:+0.83  25.03       54.38 (29.35)     1:25.80 (31.42)     1:55.67 (29.87)
        2:27.41 (31.74)     2:59.65 (32.24)     3:27.74 (28.09)     3:53.76 (26.02)
  2 LeValley, Trevor          JR Wyoming-WY           4:07.71    4:02.06        
     r:+0.85  26.26       55.77 (29.51)     1:27.47 (31.70)     1:58.56 (31.09)
        2:33.33 (34.77)     3:08.05 (34.72)     3:35.47 (27.42)     4:02.06 (26.59)
  3 Stanchi, Paolo            FR S M U-NT             4:11.05    4:04.98        
     r:+0.72  25.98       56.03 (30.05)     1:27.55 (31.52)     1:58.87 (31.32)
        2:33.11 (34.24)     3:08.79 (35.68)     3:37.05 (28.26)     4:04.98 (27.93)
  4 Duplechain, Hayden        FR Texas A&M-GU         4:11.52    4:07.44        
     r:+0.74  25.63       55.06 (29.43)     1:27.48 (32.42)     1:59.14 (31.66)
        2:34.27 (35.13)     3:09.81 (35.54)     3:39.33 (29.52)     4:07.44 (28.11)
  5 McRae, Scott              SO S M U-NT             4:09.42    4:07.50        
     r:+0.77  25.47       55.94 (30.47)     1:28.41 (32.47)     1:59.42 (31.01)
        2:35.09 (35.67)     3:10.90 (35.81)     3:40.13 (29.23)     4:07.50 (27.37)
  6 Walker, Donnie            SO Texas A&M-GU         4:09.74    4:08.27        
     r:+0.74  25.85       56.14 (30.29)     1:27.27 (31.13)     1:57.73 (30.46)
        2:34.24 (36.51)     3:11.72 (37.48)     3:41.26 (29.54)     4:08.27 (27.01)
  7 Turner, Jordan            FR Wyoming-WY           4:07.69    4:11.68        
     r:+0.82  25.94       56.20 (30.26)     1:29.16 (32.96)     2:00.44 (31.28)
        2:36.29 (35.85)     3:12.77 (36.48)     3:42.62 (29.85)     4:11.68 (29.06)
  8 Calhoon, Jayce            SO Wyoming-WY           4:11.68    4:13.93        
     r:+0.74  26.35       56.79 (30.44)     1:28.27 (31.48)     1:59.58 (31.31)
        2:37.34 (37.76)     3:15.22 (37.88)     3:44.87 (29.65)     4:13.93 (29.06)
B - Final
  9 Stieb, Jake               SR S M U-NT             4:13.65    4:08.10        
     r:+0.75  25.67       55.93 (30.26)     1:28.60 (32.67)     2:01.45 (32.85)
        2:35.73 (34.28)     3:10.18 (34.45)     3:39.64 (29.46)     4:08.10 (28.46)
 10 Ferreri, Joseph           FR Wyoming-WY           4:13.16    4:09.09        
     r:+0.78  26.32       55.71 (29.39)     1:28.51 (32.80)     2:00.99 (32.48)
        2:36.46 (35.47)     3:12.98 (36.52)     3:41.71 (28.73)     4:09.09 (27.38)
 11 Thomson, Mitchell         SR S M U-NT             4:18.25    4:13.85        
     r:+0.87  27.28       58.87 (31.59)     1:31.40 (32.53)     2:02.96 (31.56)
        2:40.88 (37.92)     3:18.79 (37.91)     3:47.25 (28.46)     4:13.85 (26.60)
 12 Lewis, Max                JR Texas A&M-GU         4:16.27    4:14.19        
     r:+0.82  26.04       55.85 (29.81)     1:29.38 (33.53)     2:02.01 (32.63)
        2:39.03 (37.02)     3:15.82 (36.79)     3:46.27 (30.45)     4:14.19 (27.92)
 13 Ochoa, Javi               FR S M U-NT             4:20.63    4:19.01        
     r:+0.73  27.12       58.88 (31.76)     1:33.14 (34.26)     2:06.78 (33.64)
        2:41.55 (34.77)     3:17.78 (36.23)     3:48.67 (30.89)     4:19.01 (30.34)
 14 Lara, Fernando            JR S M U-NT             4:26.41    4:22.43        
     r:+0.68  26.53       57.89 (31.36)     1:30.71 (32.82)     2:03.43 (32.72)
        2:42.15 (38.72)     3:21.24 (39.09)     3:52.58 (31.34)     4:22.43 (29.85)
 15 Johnson, Alexander        FR S M U-NT             4:23.13    4:24.61        
     r:+0.80  27.54       59.87 (32.33)     1:33.53 (33.66)     2:05.90 (32.37)
        2:45.36 (39.46)     3:24.45 (39.09)     3:54.85 (30.40)     4:24.61 (29.76)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  A D1
          54.62  B D1
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Konicke, Genevieve        SR S M U-NT               53.33      52.66 B      
     r:+0.79  24.21       52.66 (28.45)                                        
  2 Smolenova, Denisa         SR S M U-NT               54.44      53.78 B      
     r:+0.87  25.47       53.78 (28.31)                                        
  3 Millet, Rachel               U Idaho-IE             56.20      55.50        
     r:+0.72  25.83       55.50 (29.67)                                        
  4 Hobson, Jorgi             SO New Mexico-NM          55.46      55.51        
     r:+0.76  25.55       55.51 (29.96)                                        
  5 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          JR Tulane-LA              56.28      55.74        
     r:+0.78  26.25       55.74 (29.49)                                        
  6 Mathias, Fran             SR Colorado-CO            56.32      56.15        
     r:+0.83  26.24       56.15 (29.91)                                        
  7 Schemahorn, Kim           SR Colorado-CO            56.32      56.29        
     r:+0.78  26.56       56.29 (29.73)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Morgan          SO Wyoming-WY             56.31      56.43        
     r:+0.76  26.07       56.43 (30.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carlson, Claudia          FR Wyoming-WY             56.83      56.59        
     r:+0.74  26.65       56.59 (29.94)                                        
 10 Bottoms, Shelby           SR Rice-GU                56.96      56.64        
     r:+0.74  26.76       56.64 (29.88)                                        
 11 Cate, Beth                JR NM State-NM            56.58      56.65        
     r:+0.73  26.66       56.65 (29.99)                                        
 12 Fong, Chelsea             SO Rice-GU                56.62      56.69        
     r:+0.80  26.66       56.69 (30.03)                                        
 13 Holcombe, Haley              Air Force-CO           56.79      56.92        
     r:+0.76  26.82       56.92 (30.10)                                        
 14 Seaver, Terrin            SO NM State-NM            56.75      56.95        
     r:+0.91  26.75       56.95 (30.20)                                        
 15 Aranda, Gabrielle            Air Force-CO           56.62      57.34        
     r:+0.70  26.84       57.34 (30.50)                                        
 16 Graves, Carter            SO Rice-GU                57.09      57.50        
     r:+0.77  26.35       57.50 (31.15)                                        
C - Final
 17 Coutts, Heather           FR Houston-GU             57.18      56.39        
     r:+0.78  26.05       56.39 (30.34)                                        
 18 Roesler, Leah             SO Wyoming-WY             57.93      57.44        
              26.72       57.44 (30.72)                                        
 19 Bassen, Rachelle          SR NM State-NM            57.75      57.49        
     r:+0.81  26.84       57.49 (30.65)                                        
 20 Peirce, Nicole            SR New Mexico-NM          57.75      57.76        
     r:+0.75  26.96       57.76 (30.80)                                        
 21 Marrow, Lilly             SO Rice-GU                57.12      57.81        
     r:+0.79  26.35       57.81 (31.46)                                        
 22 Clark, Casey              FR Rice-GU                57.50      57.92        
     r:+0.78  27.09       57.92 (30.83)                                        
 23 Finnesand, Nikki          SO Wyoming-WY             57.53      57.96        
     r:+0.83  27.15       57.96 (30.81)                                        
 24 Flores, Stelicia          SO New Mexico-NM          57.81      58.38        
     r:+0.74  27.28       58.38 (31.10)                                        
D - Final
 25 Ernst, Katharine             Air Force-CO           58.16      57.13        
     r:+0.80  26.93       57.13 (30.20)                                        
 26 Bettis, Savannah             U Idaho-IE             58.16      58.09        
     r:+0.77  27.12       58.09 (30.97)                                        
 27 Peters, Amy               FR New Mexico-NM          57.94      58.35        
     r:+0.94  27.37       58.35 (30.98)                                        
 28 Tarka, Grace              JR Tulane-LA              58.00      58.49        
     r:+0.74  27.23       58.49 (31.26)                                        
 29 Chiccarelli, Elvira          Air Force-CO           58.04      58.66        
     r:+0.77  27.18       58.66 (31.48)                                        
 30 Fletcher, Cassie             Air Force-CO           58.85      58.96        
     r:+0.80  27.51       58.96 (31.45)                                        
 31 Needham, Emily            JR Tulane-LA              58.67      59.09        
     r:+0.86  27.96       59.09 (31.13)                                        
 31 Calderon, Gisele          JR Tulane-LA              58.80      59.09        
     r:+0.73  27.99       59.09 (31.10)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Schmidtke, Aliena         FR NM State-NM            56.44                   
              26.60       56.44 (29.84)                                        
 31 Garvey, Yana              SO Colorado-CO            58.43                   
              27.13       58.43 (31.30)                                        
 35 Stanger, Chelsey             U Idaho-IE             58.97                   
              27.48       58.97 (31.49)                                        
 36 Moss, Samantha            FR New Mexico-NM          59.10                   
              27.63       59.10 (31.47)                                        
 37 Flanigan, Erin            FR Rice-GU                59.21                   
              27.74       59.21 (31.47)                                        
 38 Needham, Amy              FR Tulane-LA              59.25                   
              27.54       59.25 (31.71)                                        
 39 Ceranski, Alison             Air Force-CO           59.58                   
              27.72       59.58 (31.86)                                        
 40 Brown, Calleagh              U Idaho-IE             59.65                   
              28.56       59.65 (31.09)                                        
 41 Elgendy, Hagar            SR Tulane-LA              59.69                   
              27.45       59.69 (32.24)                                        
 42 Keenan, Elizabeth            Air Force-CO           59.90                   
              28.09       59.90 (31.81)                                        
 43 Wlostowska, Karina        SO Rice-GU                59.99                   
              26.86       59.99 (33.13)                                        
 44 Hendricks, Katie             U Idaho-IE           1:00.10                   
              28.50     1:00.10 (31.60)                                        
 45 Murphy, Allison           SR S M U-NT             1:00.17                   
              28.07     1:00.17 (32.10)                                        
 46 McCloskey, Meaghan           U Idaho-IE           1:00.22                   
              28.44     1:00.22 (31.78)                                        
 47 Conrad, Paige                U Idaho-IE           1:00.46                   
              28.01     1:00.46 (32.45)                                        
 48 Blumenthal, Marissa       SO Houston-GU           1:00.50                   
              28.22     1:00.50 (32.28)                                        
 49 Bessette, Dominique       FR Rice-GU              1:00.70                   
              28.00     1:00.70 (32.70)                                        
 50 Palombit, Victoria        FR NM State-NM          1:00.89                   
              28.13     1:00.89 (32.76)                                        
 51 McGuire, Lauren              Air Force-CO         1:01.15                   
              27.63     1:01.15 (33.52)                                        
 52 Loewen, Vanessa           FR Tulane-LA            1:01.17                   
              28.88     1:01.17 (32.29)                                        
 53 Peterson, Rachel             U Idaho-IE           1:02.46                   
              28.91     1:02.46 (33.55)                                        
 54 Schauwecker, Natalie      FR S M U-NT             1:02.70                   
              28.44     1:02.70 (34.26)                                        
 55 Talwar, Kylee             JR Rice-GU              1:02.89                   
              28.94     1:02.89 (33.95)                                        
 56 Farrar, Alexandria        SO S M U-NT             1:06.39                   
              29.02     1:06.39 (37.37)                                        
 -- Badaracco, Jessy          JR Wyoming-WY                                     
 -- Perkins, Shelley          JR Colorado-CO                                    
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  A D1
          48.34  B D1
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sadauskas, Mindaugas      JR S M U-NT               49.92      48.44        
     r:+0.76  22.11       48.44 (26.33)                                        
  2 Han, Nick                    Texas A&M-GU           50.41      50.65        
     r:+0.75  23.71       50.65 (26.94)                                        
  3 Hansen, Nicolai           SO S M U-NT               51.58      51.18        
     r:+0.77  23.47       51.18 (27.71)                                        
  4 Rutecki, Nick             SO Wyoming-WY             52.14      51.38        
     r:+0.71  23.63       51.38 (27.75)                                        
  5 Rauth, Tyler              FR S M U-NT               52.21      51.50        
     r:+0.70  24.45       51.50 (27.05)                                        
  6 Martinez, Hugo            JR S M U-NT               51.59      51.55        
     r:+0.80  23.72       51.55 (27.83)                                        
  7 Mulleady, Mace            FR S M U-NT               52.34      52.61        
     r:+0.78  24.44       52.61 (28.17)                                        
  8 Mozdzen, Matthew          FR S M U-NT               52.44      52.65        
     r:+0.67  24.36       52.65 (28.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Frey, Jeff                SO Wyoming-WY             52.69      51.31        
     r:+0.77  23.40       51.31 (27.91)                                        
 10 Lewis, Max                JR Texas A&M-GU           52.51      51.57        
     r:+0.72  24.57       51.57 (27.00)                                        
 11 Shaw, Luke                FR Texas A&M-GU           53.09      51.81        
     r:+0.69  24.47       51.81 (27.34)                                        
 12 Middleton, Hunter         FR S M U-NT               52.47      52.37        
     r:+0.64  23.98       52.37 (28.39)                                        
 13 Wilson, Austin            JR Texas A&M-GU           52.49      52.43        
     r:+0.71  24.69       52.43 (27.74)                                        
 14 Riley, Albert             FR Texas A&M-GU           53.49      53.24        
     r:+0.78  24.65       53.24 (28.59)                                        
 15 Anderson, Matt            JR Wyoming-WY             53.70      53.51        
     r:+0.80  24.82       53.51 (28.69)                                        
 16 Hayden, Hunter            FR S M U-NT               53.73      53.69        
     r:+0.79  24.99       53.69 (28.70)                                        
C - Final
 17 Burley, Jack              SO Texas A&M-GU           54.24      53.70        
     r:+0.87  25.17       53.70 (28.53)                                        
 18 Kaaki, Tareq              FR Texas A&M-GU           55.38      54.15        
     r:+0.75  24.99       54.15 (29.16)                                        
 19 Suarez, Diego             FR Texas A&M-GU           55.06      54.18        
     r:+0.79  25.38       54.18 (28.80)                                        
 20 Wheeler, Wes              SO Texas A&M-GU           54.11      54.21        
     r:+0.81  25.57       54.21 (28.64)                                        
 21 Lara, Pablo               FR S M U-NT               59.72      59.41        
     r:+0.70  27.75       59.41 (31.66)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Larsson, David            JR S M U-NT               49.21                   
              23.39       49.21 (25.82)                                        
 22 Suarez, Kevin             FR S M U-NT               55.57                   
              25.63       55.57 (29.94)                                        
 -- Pleuthner, Zain              Texas A&M-GU             DQ                    
              25.53          DQ (30.18)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A D1
        1:48.29  B D1
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rangelova, Nina           SO S M U-NT             1:49.38    1:46.11 B      
     r:+0.86  25.02       51.38 (26.36)     1:18.61 (27.23)     1:46.11 (27.50)
  2 Schmidtke, Aliena         FR NM State-NM          1:49.88    1:48.24 B      
     r:+0.89  24.78       52.04 (27.26)     1:20.11 (28.07)     1:48.24 (28.13)
  3 Eeson, Kim                SR Houston-GU           1:51.03    1:50.23        
     r:+0.82  25.40       53.02 (27.62)     1:21.62 (28.60)     1:50.23 (28.61)
  4 Millet, Rachel               U Idaho-IE           1:52.43    1:50.95        
     r:+0.70  25.91       54.13 (28.22)     1:22.80 (28.67)     1:50.95 (28.15)
  5 Fong, Chelsea             SO Rice-GU              1:50.34    1:51.16        
     r:+0.78  25.84       53.72 (27.88)     1:22.32 (28.60)     1:51.16 (28.84)
  6 Fenton, Alex              JR NM State-NM          1:51.16    1:51.87        
     r:+0.85  25.70       53.36 (27.66)     1:22.28 (28.92)     1:51.87 (29.59)
  7 Lamb, Jennifer            SR Colorado-CO          1:51.91    1:51.88        
     r:+0.75  26.08       54.15 (28.07)     1:23.31 (29.16)     1:51.88 (28.57)
  8 Cesare, Hannah               Air Force-CO         1:51.71    1:51.99        
     r:+0.74  26.58       55.07 (28.49)     1:23.91 (28.84)     1:51.99 (28.08)
B - Final
  9 Flanigan, Erin            FR Rice-GU              1:53.37    1:50.56        
     r:+0.85  26.23       54.22 (27.99)     1:22.43 (28.21)     1:50.56 (28.13)
 10 Finnesand, Nikki          SO Wyoming-WY           1:53.19    1:52.32        
     r:+0.83  26.69       54.63 (27.94)     1:23.31 (28.68)     1:52.32 (29.01)
 11 Fraser, Moira             JR Houston-GU           1:52.75    1:52.73        
     r:+0.77  26.03       54.43 (28.40)     1:23.46 (29.03)     1:52.73 (29.27)
 12 Venlos, Megan                U Idaho-IE           1:52.88    1:52.76        
     r:+0.79  26.08       54.48 (28.40)     1:23.79 (29.31)     1:52.76 (28.97)
 13 Wells, Caroline           SR Wyoming-WY           1:53.43    1:53.93        
     r:+0.83  27.32       56.80 (29.48)     1:25.65 (28.85)     1:53.93 (28.28)
 14 Fischer, Paige            JR Wyoming-WY           1:53.50    1:54.00        
     r:+0.89  27.36       56.43 (29.07)     1:25.25 (28.82)     1:54.00 (28.75)
 15 Foster, Mary              JR Colorado-CO          1:53.84    1:54.44        
     r:+0.72  26.26       55.01 (28.75)     1:24.48 (29.47)     1:54.44 (29.96)
 16 Ballo, Kimmy              JR Houston-GU           1:53.49    1:56.49        
     r:+0.72  26.60       55.85 (29.25)     1:26.28 (30.43)     1:56.49 (30.21)
C - Final
 17 Dudley, Monica            SO New Mexico-NM        1:54.83    1:52.48        
     r:+0.76  26.11       54.49 (28.38)     1:23.72 (29.23)     1:52.48 (28.76)
 18 O'Brien, Alex             SR Rice-GU              1:54.80    1:52.56        
     r:+0.79  27.48       55.88 (28.40)     1:24.51 (28.63)     1:52.56 (28.05)
 19 Denny, Jordan             FR Wyoming-WY           1:54.38    1:52.87        
     r:+0.85  26.22       54.84 (28.62)     1:24.15 (29.31)     1:52.87 (28.72)
 20 Bleyl, Erin                  Air Force-CO         1:54.40    1:52.91        
     r:+0.73  26.14       54.79 (28.65)     1:23.82 (29.03)     1:52.91 (29.09)
 21 Winn, Heather             SO Houston-GU           1:54.12    1:53.67        
     r:+0.80  26.01       54.83 (28.82)     1:24.52 (29.69)     1:53.67 (29.15)
 22 Maciejko, Tesse           SR New Mexico-NM        1:54.12    1:54.06        
     r:+0.68  26.09       54.84 (28.75)     1:24.35 (29.51)     1:54.06 (29.71)
 23 Weihe, Sarah              FR New Mexico-NM        1:54.88    1:55.36        
     r:+0.88  27.11       56.27 (29.16)     1:25.62 (29.35)     1:55.36 (29.74)
 24 Heffernan, Clara             Air Force-CO         1:54.32    1:56.27        
     r:+0.77  26.96       55.82 (28.86)     1:25.96 (30.14)     1:56.27 (30.31)
D - Final
 25 Robinson, Kasey           SO Wyoming-WY           1:55.12    1:53.15        
     r:+0.92  26.07       54.83 (28.76)     1:24.12 (29.29)     1:53.15 (29.03)
 26 Zeiger, Heidi             SO New Mexico-NM        1:55.34    1:54.86        
     r:+0.82  26.93       56.06 (29.13)     1:25.88 (29.82)     1:54.86 (28.98)
 27 Ernst, Katharine             Air Force-CO         1:54.91    1:54.89        
     r:+0.87  27.21       56.51 (29.30)     1:26.01 (29.50)     1:54.89 (28.88)
 28 Donovan, Colleen          SO Houston-GU           1:55.23    1:55.17        
     r:+0.88  26.85       55.78 (28.93)     1:25.59 (29.81)     1:55.17 (29.58)
 29 Kuyper, Michelle             Air Force-CO         1:55.08    1:55.56        
     r:+0.79  27.61       57.12 (29.51)     1:25.80 (28.68)     1:55.56 (29.76)
 30 Evans, Allie              JR Tulane-LA            1:55.64    1:55.80        
     r:+0.82  26.87       55.68 (28.81)     1:25.78 (30.10)     1:55.80 (30.02)
 31 Whitaker, Elizabeth       JR Tulane-LA            1:55.58    1:56.17        
     r:+0.81  27.08       56.17 (29.09)     1:26.21 (30.04)     1:56.17 (29.96)
 32 Elgendy, Hagar            SR Tulane-LA            1:55.05    1:57.72        
     r:+0.72  26.50       55.60 (29.10)     1:26.53 (30.93)     1:57.72 (31.19)
Preliminaries
 19 Ranson, Rachel            SO Tulane-LA            1:54.29                   
              26.60       55.53 (28.93)     1:25.09 (29.56)     1:54.29 (29.20)
 34 Bassen, Rachelle          SR NM State-NM          1:55.76                   
              27.16       56.89 (29.73)     1:26.58 (29.69)     1:55.76 (29.18)
 35 Roesler, Leah             SO Wyoming-WY           1:55.85                   
              27.08       56.26 (29.18)     1:25.97 (29.71)     1:55.85 (29.88)
 36 Ireland, Heather             Air Force-CO         1:55.88                   
              27.19       56.14 (28.95)     1:25.93 (29.79)     1:55.88 (29.95)
 37 McGregor, Taylor          FR New Mexico-NM        1:55.92                   
              27.01       56.22 (29.21)     1:25.89 (29.67)     1:55.92 (30.03)
 38 Gansneder, Haley          JR NM State-NM          1:55.97                   
              27.10       56.09 (28.99)     1:26.16 (30.07)     1:55.97 (29.81)
 39 Danckwardt-Lilliestr, An  FR New Mexico-NM        1:56.04                   
              26.63       55.59 (28.96)     1:25.77 (30.18)     1:56.04 (30.27)
 40 Palombit, Victoria        FR NM State-NM          1:56.57                   
              26.82       56.08 (29.26)     1:26.08 (30.00)     1:56.57 (30.49)
 41 Boyce, Nicole             FR Wyoming-WY           1:56.73                   
              27.02       56.35 (29.33)     1:26.78 (30.43)     1:56.73 (29.95)
 42 Pang, Si Jia                 U Idaho-IE           1:56.74                   
              27.34       56.33 (28.99)     1:26.58 (30.25)     1:56.74 (30.16)
 43 Moore, Brittney           SR NM State-NM          1:56.75                   
              26.73       55.54 (28.81)     1:25.78 (30.24)     1:56.75 (30.97)
 44 Aranda, Gabrielle            Air Force-CO         1:56.77                   
              27.22       56.99 (29.77)     1:27.01 (30.02)     1:56.77 (29.76)
 45 Godbe, Alison             SR Rice-GU              1:56.79                   
              27.13       56.02 (28.89)     1:25.98 (29.96)     1:56.79 (30.81)
 46 Keenan, Elizabeth            Air Force-CO         1:56.95                   
              27.56       56.62 (29.06)     1:26.66 (30.04)     1:56.95 (30.29)
 47 Gramstad, Tonya           SR New Mexico-NM        1:57.07                   
              27.02       56.54 (29.52)     1:26.88 (30.34)     1:57.07 (30.19)
 48 Harris, Bolton            JR S M U-NT             1:57.10                   
              26.72       55.97 (29.25)     1:26.23 (30.26)     1:57.10 (30.87)
 49 Caprio, Cari              SO Tulane-LA            1:57.32                   
              27.44       57.05 (29.61)     1:27.09 (30.04)     1:57.32 (30.23)
 50 Perkins, Shelley          JR Colorado-CO          1:57.66                   
              27.45       57.30 (29.85)     1:27.75 (30.45)     1:57.66 (29.91)
 51 Pfohl, Lauren             JR Tulane-LA            1:57.73                   
              27.24       56.52 (29.28)     1:26.82 (30.30)     1:57.73 (30.91)
 52 Nelson, Emma Mae          SO Houston-GU           1:57.96                   
              27.30       56.92 (29.62)     1:27.63 (30.71)     1:57.96 (30.33)
 53 Spence, Danielle          JR Rice-GU              1:58.77                   
              27.57       57.60 (30.03)     1:28.39 (30.79)     1:58.77 (30.38)
 54 Mikulski, Aliyah          FR Wyoming-WY           1:58.99                   
              28.04       57.65 (29.61)     1:28.22 (30.57)     1:58.99 (30.77)
 55 Delaloye, Nicole          SR Rice-GU              1:59.49                   
              28.21       58.58 (30.37)     1:29.14 (30.56)     1:59.49 (30.35)
 56 Calderon, Gisele          JR Tulane-LA            1:59.50                   
              27.85       57.64 (29.79)     1:28.25 (30.61)     1:59.50 (31.25)
 57 Dudley, Maria             SR New Mexico-NM        1:59.54                   
              27.37       57.39 (30.02)     1:28.43 (31.04)     1:59.54 (31.11)
 58 Mercier, Hannah           JR New Mexico-NM        1:59.78                   
              27.42       57.72 (30.30)     1:28.34 (30.62)     1:59.78 (31.44)
 59 Gu, Kristine              JR Tulane-LA            2:00.20                   
              28.10       58.32 (30.22)     1:29.09 (30.77)     2:00.20 (31.11)
 60 Konicke, Marissa          FR Rice-GU              2:00.42                   
              28.15       59.09 (30.94)     1:29.86 (30.77)     2:00.42 (30.56)
 61 Schelske, Claire          FR Tulane-LA            2:00.57                   
              27.27       56.86 (29.59)     1:28.68 (31.82)     2:00.57 (31.89)
 62 Ungaretti, Kori              U Idaho-IE           2:00.89                   
              28.13       58.93 (30.80)     1:30.15 (31.22)     2:00.89 (30.74)
 63 Grabarek, Julie              Air Force-CO         2:01.80                   
              28.39       58.93 (30.54)     1:30.48 (31.55)     2:01.80 (31.32)
 64 Clark, Maddie             FR Houston-GU           2:02.60                   
              27.35       58.45 (31.10)     1:30.04 (31.59)     2:02.60 (32.56)
 65 Trobe, Alexandra             Air Force-CO         2:03.40                   
              27.26       58.16 (30.90)     1:30.75 (32.59)     2:03.40 (32.65)
 -- Delaney, Lauren              Air Force-CO                                   
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  A D1
        1:38.09  B D1
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Griffel, Ethan            SO Wyoming-WY           1:42.46    1:39.30        
     r:+0.81  23.75       48.52 (24.77)     1:13.90 (25.38)     1:39.30 (25.40)
  2 Korosec, Blaz             SR S M U-NT             1:41.02    1:40.09        
     r:+0.77  23.57       49.09 (25.52)     1:14.49 (25.40)     1:40.09 (25.60)
  3 Roney, Matt               SO S M U-NT             1:41.91    1:41.19        
     r:+0.75  23.85       49.54 (25.69)     1:15.36 (25.82)     1:41.19 (25.83)
  4 O'Leary, Ryan             FR Wyoming-WY           1:42.35    1:41.25        
     r:+0.78  24.11       49.63 (25.52)     1:15.65 (26.02)     1:41.25 (25.60)
  5 Andriunaitis, Giedrius    SO S M U-NT             1:42.68    1:41.79        
     r:+0.78  23.01       48.83 (25.82)     1:15.48 (26.65)     1:41.79 (26.31)
  6 Shaw, Luke                FR Texas A&M-GU         1:44.34    1:42.60        
     r:+0.72  24.16       50.26 (26.10)     1:17.11 (26.85)     1:42.60 (25.49)
  7 Andonie, Gabo             FR S M U-NT             1:43.34    1:42.65        
     r:+0.85  23.83       49.93 (26.10)     1:16.68 (26.75)     1:42.65 (25.97)
  8 Wilson, Austin            JR Texas A&M-GU         1:43.67    1:42.95        
     r:+0.69  23.73       49.64 (25.91)     1:16.53 (26.89)     1:42.95 (26.42)
B - Final
  9 Frey, Jeff                SO Wyoming-WY           1:47.99    1:44.71        
     r:+0.75  24.18       51.00 (26.82)     1:18.25 (27.25)     1:44.71 (26.46)
 10 Riley, Albert             FR Texas A&M-GU         1:45.87    1:45.46        
     r:+0.78  24.71       52.30 (27.59)     1:19.46 (27.16)     1:45.46 (26.00)
 11 Walker, Donnie            SO Texas A&M-GU         1:45.23    1:45.68        
     r:+0.75  24.65       52.08 (27.43)     1:19.00 (26.92)     1:45.68 (26.68)
 12 Dowd, John                FR Wyoming-WY           1:44.79    1:46.29        
     r:+0.74  24.67       51.86 (27.19)     1:19.51 (27.65)     1:46.29 (26.78)
 13 Bradford, Daniel          FR Wyoming-WY           1:46.33    1:47.09        
     r:+0.84  24.65       51.58 (26.93)     1:19.52 (27.94)     1:47.09 (27.57)
 14 Burley, Jack              SO Texas A&M-GU         1:50.40    1:49.53        
     r:+0.85  25.30       53.15 (27.85)     1:21.74 (28.59)     1:49.53 (27.79)
 15 Kaaki, Tareq              FR Texas A&M-GU         1:50.56    1:49.55        
     r:+0.75  24.88       52.29 (27.41)     1:20.75 (28.46)     1:49.55 (28.80)
 -- McClure, John             JR Texas A&M-GU         1:47.52         DQ        
     r:+0.80  25.16       52.38 (27.22)     1:19.32 (26.94)          DQ (25.78)
C - Final
 17 Pleuthner, Zain              Texas A&M-GU         1:52.60    1:50.47        
     r:+0.80  24.88       52.73 (27.85)     1:21.81 (29.08)     1:50.47 (28.66)
 18 Turk, Nelson              SO S M U-NT             1:50.77    1:50.87        
     r:+0.78  24.98       52.58 (27.60)     1:21.81 (29.23)     1:50.87 (29.06)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.65  A D1
        1:02.98  B D1
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Donadon, Erica               S M U-NT             1:02.91    1:01.54 B      
     r:+0.77  29.19     1:01.54 (32.35)                                        
  2 Nicol, Rachel             FR S M U-NT             1:02.81    1:02.45 B      
     r:+0.83  29.65     1:02.45 (32.80)                                        
  3 Dvariskyte, Raminta       SR S M U-NT             1:04.37    1:02.95 B      
     r:+0.84  29.93     1:02.95 (33.02)                                        
  4 Legge, Jessica            FR NM State-NM          1:02.75    1:02.99        
     r:+0.82  29.48     1:02.99 (33.51)                                        
  5 Mathews, Kelly            JR Colorado-CO          1:03.45    1:03.22        
     r:+0.86  29.68     1:03.22 (33.54)                                        
  6 Hewson, Lauren            SR Wyoming-WY           1:03.30    1:03.57        
     r:+0.81  29.70     1:03.57 (33.87)                                        
  7 Hartigan, Morgan          SO Wyoming-WY           1:03.64    1:03.61        
     r:+0.74  29.57     1:03.61 (34.04)                                        
  8 Spies, Maria              SR NM State-NM          1:03.45    1:05.96        
     r:+0.88  30.63     1:05.96 (35.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Blanchette, Ashley        SO New Mexico-NM        1:04.53    1:04.60        
     r:+0.71  29.95     1:04.60 (34.65)                                        
 10 Martin, Hayley            JR New Mexico-NM        1:04.79    1:04.98        
     r:+0.73  30.07     1:04.98 (34.91)                                        
 11 Lujan, Arianne            JR Colorado-CO          1:05.17    1:05.12        
     r:+0.73  30.62     1:05.12 (34.50)                                        
 12 Griffing, Laura              U Idaho-IE           1:05.86    1:05.26        
     r:+0.86  30.51     1:05.26 (34.75)                                        
 13 Marrow, Lilly             SO Rice-GU              1:05.32    1:05.36        
     r:+0.83  30.36     1:05.36 (35.00)                                        
 14 Simpson, Tess             FR Colorado-CO          1:05.55    1:05.41        
     r:+0.70  30.68     1:05.41 (34.73)                                        
 15 Young, Stephanie          SO Wyoming-WY           1:05.68    1:05.60        
     r:+0.82  30.84     1:05.60 (34.76)                                        
 16 Morris, Lindsey           JR New Mexico-NM        1:05.46    1:06.17        
     r:+0.76  31.17     1:06.17 (35.00)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kovacs, Reka              JR Houston-GU           1:06.22    1:05.39        
     r:+0.84  31.25     1:05.39 (34.14)                                        
 18 Hillis, Beccy             SR Houston-GU           1:05.88    1:05.45        
     r:+0.83  30.95     1:05.45 (34.50)                                        
 19 Keill, Alyssa             JR New Mexico-NM        1:07.03    1:06.12        
     r:+0.85  31.30     1:06.12 (34.82)                                        
 20 Farrar, Chloe             JR S M U-NT             1:07.06    1:06.40        
     r:+0.82  30.75     1:06.40 (35.65)                                        
 21 Swirzcki, Meghan          JR Wyoming-WY           1:06.44    1:06.50        
     r:+0.97  31.70     1:06.50 (34.80)                                        
 22 Maciejko, Tesse           SR New Mexico-NM        1:06.78    1:06.93        
     r:+0.65  31.50     1:06.93 (35.43)                                        
 23 Peirce, Nicole            SR New Mexico-NM        1:06.36    1:06.96        
     r:+0.89  31.65     1:06.96 (35.31)                                        
 24 Bottoms, Shelby           SR Rice-GU              1:06.02    1:07.07        
     r:+0.79  31.18     1:07.07 (35.89)                                        
D - Final
 25 Saxe, Kelsie                 U Idaho-IE           1:07.75    1:05.80        
     r:+0.81  30.62     1:05.80 (35.18)                                        
 26 Moody, Rachel             FR Rice-GU              1:07.13    1:06.20        
     r:+0.73  31.21     1:06.20 (34.99)                                        
 27 Pisarski, Holli           JR Houston-GU           1:07.31    1:06.74        
     r:+0.82  31.31     1:06.74 (35.43)                                        
 28 Newcomb, Natalie          SR Houston-GU           1:07.74    1:07.04        
     r:+0.81  31.51     1:07.04 (35.53)                                        
 29 Livingston, Madison       FR Rice-GU              1:07.16    1:07.24        
     r:+0.87  31.89     1:07.24 (35.35)                                        
 30 Gean, Michelle            SO Rice-GU              1:08.04    1:07.86        
     r:+0.69  31.93     1:07.86 (35.93)                                        
 31 Ziverts, Anna             SR S M U-NT             1:07.86    1:08.54        
     r:+0.82  31.61     1:08.54 (36.93)                                        
 32 Cunningham, Erin          JR Tulane-LA            1:08.02    1:09.79        
     r:+0.76  32.71     1:09.79 (37.08)                                        
Preliminaries
 33 Mayou, Rosalie               Air Force-CO         1:08.14                   
              32.20     1:08.14 (35.94)                                        
 34 Davis, Kim                   Air Force-CO         1:08.16                   
              32.30     1:08.16 (35.86)                                        
 35 Gramstad, Tonya           SR New Mexico-NM        1:08.23                   
              32.15     1:08.23 (36.08)                                        
 36 Palombit, Gina            SR NM State-NM          1:08.36                   
              31.47     1:08.36 (36.89)                                        
 37 Niccum, Noel                 Air Force-CO         1:08.43                   
              31.83     1:08.43 (36.60)                                        
 38 Magana, Francesca            U Idaho-IE           1:08.46                   
              32.35     1:08.46 (36.11)                                        
 39 Peters, Amy               FR New Mexico-NM        1:08.56                   
              32.22     1:08.56 (36.34)                                        
 40 Schweitzer, Kara          FR NM State-NM          1:08.89                   
              32.46     1:08.89 (36.43)                                        
 41 Newman, Jordan            SO S M U-NT             1:09.00                   
              32.70     1:09.00 (36.30)                                        
 42 McGregor, Carlie          FR New Mexico-NM        1:09.12                   
              32.59     1:09.12 (36.53)                                        
 43 Lewis, Lauren             JR Rice-GU              1:09.42                   
              32.76     1:09.42 (36.66)                                        
 44 Schelske, Claire          FR Tulane-LA            1:09.52                   
              32.99     1:09.52 (36.53)                                        
 45 Spano, Lauren             SO Houston-GU           1:09.60                   
              33.16     1:09.60 (36.44)                                        
 46 Kirby, Melissa               U Idaho-IE           1:09.66                   
              32.45     1:09.66 (37.21)                                        
 47 Kiser, Shelby             SO Tulane-LA            1:09.87                   
              32.28     1:09.87 (37.59)                                        
 48 Mercier, Hannah           JR New Mexico-NM        1:09.88                   
              33.06     1:09.88 (36.82)                                        
 49 Talwar, Kylee             JR Rice-GU              1:09.95                   
              32.41     1:09.95 (37.54)                                        
 50 Hack, Katie               SO NM State-NM          1:10.12                   
              32.71     1:10.12 (37.41)                                        
 51 Montoya, Jessica          SO New Mexico-NM        1:10.42                   
              32.65     1:10.42 (37.77)                                        
 52 Haggerty, Laura              Air Force-CO         1:10.99                   
              33.07     1:10.99 (37.92)                                        
 53 Konicke, Marissa          FR Rice-GU              1:11.15                   
              33.70     1:11.15 (37.45)                                        
 54 Corcoran, Caitlin         SO Tulane-LA            1:12.84                   
              33.67     1:12.84 (39.17)                                        
 55 Daleiden, Jillian         JR Tulane-LA            1:13.28                   
              33.91     1:13.28 (39.37)                                        
 56 Peterson, Rachel             U Idaho-IE           1:13.53                   
              34.81     1:13.53 (38.72)                                        
 57 Turpen, Laura             FR Tulane-LA            1:15.51                   
              35.39     1:15.51 (40.12)                                        
 58 Evans, Morgan             FR Tulane-LA            1:16.13                   
              35.42     1:16.13 (40.71)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  A D1
          55.51  B D1
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fischer, Brando           SR Wyoming-WY             55.61      54.91 B      
     r:+0.78  25.73       54.91 (29.18)                                        
  2 Hansen, Nicolai           SO S M U-NT               59.80      56.87        
     r:+0.76  26.37       56.87 (30.50)                                        
  3 Fletcher, Julian          SO S M U-NT               58.75      57.25        
     r:+0.66  26.78       57.25 (30.47)                                        
  4 Napier-Jameson, Matthew   FR S M U-NT               57.90      57.46        
     r:+0.82  26.73       57.46 (30.73)                                        
  5 Suarez, Diego             FR Texas A&M-GU           59.64      58.89        
     r:+0.76  27.24       58.89 (31.65)                                        
  6 Stieb, Jake               SR S M U-NT             1:00.72      58.97        
     r:+0.73  27.81       58.97 (31.16)                                        
  7 McCormick, Mike           FR Wyoming-WY           1:00.08      59.64        
     r:+0.77  27.99       59.64 (31.65)                                        
  8 Wilson, Rickey            SR S M U-NT               59.98    1:00.24        
     r:+0.73  28.47     1:00.24 (31.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Duplechain, Hayden        FR Texas A&M-GU         1:02.76    1:01.29        
     r:+0.80  28.92     1:01.29 (32.37)                                        
 10 Ochoa, Javi               FR S M U-NT             1:02.42    1:01.82        
     r:+0.87  29.16     1:01.82 (32.66)                                        
 11 Mulleady, Mace            FR S M U-NT             1:03.62    1:02.27        
     r:+0.78  29.17     1:02.27 (33.10)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Turner, Jordan            FR Wyoming-WY           1:00.59                   
              28.89     1:00.59 (31.70)                                        
 13 Mozdzen, Matthew          FR S M U-NT             1:04.10                   
              29.52     1:04.10 (34.58)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.55  A D1
          55.17  B D1
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Svendsen, Therese         SR S M U-NT               55.21      52.23 A      
              25.43       52.23 (26.80)                                        
  2 Conci, Kelsey             SR Wyoming-WY             53.30      53.11 B      
              25.57       53.11 (27.54)                                        
  3 Konicke, Genevieve        SR S M U-NT               54.95      54.03 B      
              26.47       54.03 (27.56)                                        
  4 Arcila, Isabella             S M U-NT               55.70      55.05 B      
              26.56       55.05 (28.49)                                        
  5 Lindborg, Eleonor            S M U-NT               56.40      56.25        
              27.43       56.25 (28.82)                                        
  6 Seaver, Terrin            SO NM State-NM            56.49      56.51        
              27.39       56.51 (29.12)                                        
  7 Laughlin, Samantha           Air Force-CO           57.05      56.72        
              27.63       56.72 (29.09)                                        
  8 Garvey, Yana              SO Colorado-CO            56.47      56.90        
              27.52       56.90 (29.38)                                        
B - Final
  9 Coutts, Heather           FR Houston-GU             57.42      56.47        
              27.74       56.47 (28.73)                                        
 10 Anderson, Erica              U Idaho-IE             57.24      56.76        
              27.61       56.76 (29.15)                                        
 11 Flores, Stelicia          SO New Mexico-NM          57.16      56.90        
              27.43       56.90 (29.47)                                        
 12 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          JR Tulane-LA              57.48      56.97        
              27.94       56.97 (29.03)                                        
 13 Gean, Michelle            SO Rice-GU                57.69      57.22        
              27.52       57.22 (29.70)                                        
 14 Atoe, Jehan               JR Wyoming-WY             57.66      57.23        
              27.89       57.23 (29.34)                                        
 15 Wells, Caroline           SR Wyoming-WY             57.26      57.34        
              28.21       57.34 (29.13)                                        
 16 Hewson, Kenzie            SR Wyoming-WY             57.63      58.30        
              28.32       58.30 (29.98)                                        
C - Final
 17 Matthews, Deanna          SO S M U-NT               58.36      56.77        
              27.68       56.77 (29.09)                                        
 18 Denny, Jordan             FR Wyoming-WY             57.81      57.24        
              27.85       57.24 (29.39)                                        
 19 Kiss, Tricia              SO NM State-NM            57.87      58.04        
              28.77       58.04 (29.27)                                        
 20 Ireland, Heather             Air Force-CO           58.49      58.38        
              28.62       58.38 (29.76)                                        
 21 Carroll, Julia            SO New Mexico-NM          58.76      58.50        
              28.39       58.50 (30.11)                                        
 21 Mischkot, Sammi              U Idaho-IE             58.69      58.50        
              28.34       58.50 (30.16)                                        
 23 Amr, Amber                FR New Mexico-NM          58.75      58.63        
              28.56       58.63 (30.07)                                        
 24 Ballo, Kimmy              JR Houston-GU             58.80      59.04        
              28.75       59.04 (30.29)                                        
D - Final
 25 Blumenthal, Marissa       SO Houston-GU             58.85      58.57        
              28.30       58.57 (30.27)                                        
 26 Bleyl, Erin                  Air Force-CO           59.09      58.61        
              28.61       58.61 (30.00)                                        
 27 Clark, Casey              FR Rice-GU                59.40      58.79        
              28.42       58.79 (30.37)                                        
 28 Bremer, Alysson           FR Rice-GU              1:00.06      59.14        
              28.70       59.14 (30.44)                                        
 29 Gugerty, Megan            SR New Mexico-NM          59.86      59.35        
              29.25       59.35 (30.10)                                        
 30 Trejo, Bianca             SR S M U-NT               59.22      59.44        
              28.85       59.44 (30.59)                                        
 31 Norlin, Mackenzie         SO Wyoming-WY             59.83      59.74        
              29.18       59.74 (30.56)                                        
 32 Hirschi, Faith            FR Rice-GU                59.48    1:01.33        
              30.15     1:01.33 (31.18)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Fenton, Alex              JR NM State-NM            58.04                   
              28.66       58.04 (29.38)                                        
 20 Cate, Beth                JR NM State-NM            58.28                   
              28.17       58.28 (30.11)                                        
 27 Vavourakis, Emily         SR S M U-NT               58.83                   
              28.43       58.83 (30.40)                                        
 33 Hobson, Jorgi             SO New Mexico-NM          59.76                   
              28.98       59.76 (30.78)                                        
 37 Wei, Stephanie            JR Rice-GU              1:00.07                   
              29.15     1:00.07 (30.92)                                        
 38 Hendricks, Katie             U Idaho-IE           1:00.14                   
              29.48     1:00.14 (30.66)                                        
 39 Fraser, Moira             JR Houston-GU           1:00.16                   
              29.12     1:00.16 (31.04)                                        
 40 Schauwecker, Jessica      SR S M U-NT             1:00.49                   
              29.43     1:00.49 (31.06)                                        
 40 Graves, Carter            SO Rice-GU              1:00.49                   
              29.22     1:00.49 (31.27)                                        
 42 Loewen, Vanessa           FR Tulane-LA            1:00.52                   
              29.45     1:00.52 (31.07)                                        
 43 Dugan, Rebecca            FR Tulane-LA            1:00.65                   
              29.33     1:00.65 (31.32)                                        
 44 Weihe, Sarah              FR New Mexico-NM        1:00.72                   
              29.53     1:00.72 (31.19)                                        
 45 Brooks, Sara                 Air Force-CO         1:00.81                   
              29.62     1:00.81 (31.19)                                        
 46 Pfohl, Lauren             JR Tulane-LA            1:00.86                   
              29.50     1:00.86 (31.36)                                        
 47 Balke, Rachel             SO S M U-NT             1:00.93                   
              28.59     1:00.93 (32.34)                                        
 48 Muhlheim, Jennifer        SR S M U-NT             1:00.96                   
              29.57     1:00.96 (31.39)                                        
 49 Harrison, Elizabeth          Air Force-CO         1:01.81                   
              30.36     1:01.81 (31.45)                                        
 50 Stuart, Erica             SR New Mexico-NM        1:01.89                   
              30.16     1:01.89 (31.73)                                        
 51 Gu, Kristine              JR Tulane-LA            1:01.90                   
              29.87     1:01.90 (32.03)                                        
 52 Harris, Rebekah           JR Tulane-LA            1:02.03                   
              30.45     1:02.03 (31.58)                                        
 53 Needham, Amy              FR Tulane-LA            1:02.04                   
              30.32     1:02.04 (31.72)                                        
 54 Stanger, Chelsey             U Idaho-IE           1:02.36                   
              30.18     1:02.36 (32.18)                                        
 55 McGregor, Taylor          FR New Mexico-NM        1:02.38                   
              30.32     1:02.38 (32.06)                                        
 56 Morrell, Krystan          SO Houston-GU           1:02.44                   
              29.73     1:02.44 (32.71)                                        
 57 Chiccarelli, Elvira          Air Force-CO         1:02.66                   
              29.84     1:02.66 (32.82)                                        
 58 Tarka, Grace              JR Tulane-LA            1:02.69                   
              30.27     1:02.69 (32.42)                                        
 59 Bessette, Dominique       FR Rice-GU              1:02.82                   
              30.03     1:02.82 (32.79)                                        
 60 Gardner, Jessica          SO S M U-NT             1:03.53                   
              31.33     1:03.53 (32.20)                                        
 61 Farrar, Alexandria        SO S M U-NT             1:04.06                   
              30.67     1:04.06 (33.39)                                        
 62 Delaloye, Nicole          SR Rice-GU              1:04.34                   
              31.78     1:04.34 (32.56)                                        
 63 Schauwecker, Natalie      FR S M U-NT             1:05.18                   
              31.37     1:05.18 (33.81)                                        
 64 Christian, Quincy         SO Rice-GU              1:05.76                   
              31.59     1:05.76 (34.17)                                        
 65 Evans, Morgan             FR Tulane-LA            1:06.79                   
              32.12     1:06.79 (34.67)                                        
 -- Keating, Lauren           FR S M U-NT             1:06.99         X         
              31.79     1:06.99 (35.20)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.28  A D1
          48.59  B D1
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sadauskas, Mindaugas      JR S M U-NT               51.33      49.16        
              23.52       49.16 (25.64)                                        
  2 Dilworth, Marshall        SR Wyoming-WY             50.86      49.48        
              23.65       49.48 (25.83)                                        
  3 Koops, Ryan               SO S M U-NT               52.66      51.78        
              24.61       51.78 (27.17)                                        
  4 McRae, Scott              SO S M U-NT               52.53      51.90        
              25.46       51.90 (26.44)                                        
  5 Han, Nick                    Texas A&M-GU           50.95      52.03        
              25.42       52.03 (26.61)                                        
  6 Stanchi, Paolo            FR S M U-NT               53.43      53.16        
              25.99       53.16 (27.17)                                        
  7 Suarez, Kevin             FR S M U-NT               54.19      53.75        
              26.44       53.75 (27.31)                                        
  8 Calhoon, Jayce            SO Wyoming-WY             54.13      53.91        
              26.08       53.91 (27.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rauth, Tyler              FR S M U-NT               54.53      54.04        
              26.79       54.04 (27.25)                                        
 10 Burley, Jack              SO Texas A&M-GU           55.12      54.23        
              26.47       54.23 (27.76)                                        
 11 Bradford, Daniel          FR Wyoming-WY             54.43      54.29        
              26.74       54.29 (27.55)                                        
 12 Hayden, Hunter            FR S M U-NT               54.76      55.19        
              26.83       55.19 (28.36)                                        
 13 Wheeler, Wes              SO Texas A&M-GU           56.50      55.70        
              26.34       55.70 (29.36)                                        
 14 Lewis, Max                JR Texas A&M-GU           56.34      55.71        
              27.40       55.71 (28.31)                                        
 15 Lara, Fernando            JR S M U-NT               56.81      56.09        
              27.25       56.09 (28.84)                                        
 16 McCann, Marshall          FR S M U-NT               57.02      56.55        
              27.01       56.55 (29.54)                                        
Preliminaries
 15 Dowd, John                FR Wyoming-WY             56.59                   
              28.00       56.59 (28.59)                                        
 18 Johnson, Alexander        FR S M U-NT               57.47                   
              27.99       57.47 (29.48)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lonnegren, Julia          JR Houston-GU            300.75     308.00        
  2 Burgess, Natasha          FR Houston-GU            225.60     286.20        
  3 Solomon, Shayna           SR Colorado-CO           238.50     256.25        
  4 Hunt, Paige                  U Idaho-IE            229.35     253.55        
  5 Corbett-Methot, Sky          S M U-NT              230.45     243.80        
  6 Olanski, Torri            FR Houston-GU            241.40     230.05        
  7 Hardy, Mary Kate          FR Colorado-CO           211.55     228.10        
  8 Potterf, Kelsi               U Idaho-IE            203.85     205.90        
Preliminaries
  9 Mitchell, Madeline        JR Colorado-CO           192.05                   
 10 Porter, Jaymee            SO NM State-NM           187.95                   
 11 Jameson, Mairin              U Idaho-IE            173.55                   
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Devin            FR S M U-NT              216.00     332.15        
  2 Cornelius, Richard        SR S M U-NT              285.45     321.90        
  3 Hodges, Hayden            FR S M U-NT              294.80     319.60        
  4 Aceves, Adrian            JR S M U-NT              243.60     259.20        
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:02.07  A D1
        7:23.17  B D1
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Methodist University-NT  'A'             7:28.51    7:16.71 B      
     1) Rangelova, Nina SO              2) r:+0.36 Svendsen, Therese SR   
     3) r:+0.36 Lindborg, Eleonor       4) r:+0.22 Konicke, Genevieve SR  
     r:+0.88  25.21       52.16 (52.16)   1:19.66 (1:19.66)   1:47.09 (1:47.09)
        2:12.10 (25.01)     2:40.17 (53.08)   3:08.47 (1:21.38)   3:36.11 (1:49.02)
        4:01.57 (25.46)     4:30.23 (54.12)   4:58.53 (1:22.42)   5:26.73 (1:50.62)
        5:50.97 (24.24)     6:18.31 (51.58)   6:47.30 (1:20.57)   7:16.71 (1:49.98)
  2 Rice University-GU  'A'                           7:33.93    7:25.17        
     1) Bottoms, Shelby SR              2) r:+0.23 Flanigan, Erin FR      
     3) r:+0.37 Fong, Chelsea SO        4) r:+0.27 O'Brien, Alex SR       
     r:+0.78  26.18       54.45 (54.45)   1:23.43 (1:23.43)   1:52.67 (1:52.67)
        2:18.71 (26.04)     2:47.11 (54.44)   3:15.55 (1:22.88)   3:43.65 (1:50.98)
        4:08.98 (25.33)     4:37.72 (54.07)   5:06.63 (1:22.98)   5:35.17 (1:51.52)
        6:01.18 (26.01)     6:29.01 (53.84)   6:56.79 (1:21.62)   7:25.17 (1:50.00)
  3 New Mexico State University-NM  'A'               7:32.00    7:27.78        
     1) Schmidtke, Aliena FR            2) r:+0.31 Seaver, Terrin SO      
     3) r:+0.22 Legge, Jessica FR       4) r:+0.33 Fenton, Alex JR        
     r:+0.86  25.38       53.01 (53.01)   1:21.65 (1:21.65)   1:50.74 (1:50.74)
        2:05.91 (15.17)     2:44.37 (53.63)   3:13.48 (1:22.74)   3:42.39 (1:51.65)
        4:07.90 (25.51)     4:36.65 (54.26)   5:06.53 (1:24.14)   5:36.13 (1:53.74)
        6:01.81 (25.68)     6:29.83 (53.70)   6:58.70 (1:22.57)   7:27.78 (1:51.65)
  4 University of Idaho-IE  'A'                       7:46.00    7:33.08        
     1) Millet, Rachel                  2) r:+0.16 Venlos, Megan          
     3) r:+0.38 Anderson, Erica         4) r:+0.41 Pang, Si Jia           
     r:+0.70  25.97       54.55 (54.55)   1:23.15 (1:23.15)   1:51.23 (1:51.23)
        2:16.63 (25.40)     2:45.39 (54.16)   3:15.32 (1:24.09)   3:44.91 (1:53.68)
        4:10.73 (25.82)     4:40.00 (55.09)   5:09.85 (1:24.94)   5:39.83 (1:54.92)
        6:05.48 (25.65)     6:33.53 (53.70)   7:02.82 (1:22.99)   7:33.08 (1:53.25)
  5 Southern Methodist University-NT  'B'             7:34.51    7:33.63        
     1) Vavourakis, Emily SR            2) r:+0.19 Matthews, Deanna SO    
     3) r:+0.32 Smolenova, Denisa SR    4) r:+0.25 Arcila, Isabella       
     r:+0.75  25.69       53.73 (53.73)   1:23.72 (1:23.72)   1:53.91 (1:53.91)
        2:19.81 (25.90)     2:49.99 (56.08)   3:21.06 (1:27.15)   3:51.95 (1:58.04)
        4:17.16 (25.21)     4:44.95 (53.00)   5:13.58 (1:21.63)   5:41.79 (1:49.84)
        6:08.39 (26.60)     6:37.21 (55.42)   7:06.23 (1:24.44)   7:33.63 (1:51.84)
  6 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                    7:40.21    7:34.90        
     1) Finnesand, Nikki SO             2) r:+0.00 Wells, Caroline SR     
     3) r:+0.44 Robinson, Kasey SO      4) r:+0.38 Denny, Jordan FR       
     r:+0.79  26.30       54.77 (54.77)   1:24.57 (1:24.57)   1:54.82 (1:54.82)
        2:21.25 (26.43)     2:50.72 (55.90)   3:20.35 (1:25.53)   3:49.14 (1:54.32)
        4:14.85 (25.71)     4:43.46 (54.32)   5:13.19 (1:24.05)   5:42.53 (1:53.39)
        6:08.42 (25.89)     6:37.19 (54.66)   7:06.21 (1:23.68)   7:34.90 (1:52.37)
  7 Houston, University of-GU  'A'                    7:58.07    7:36.65        
     1) Fraser, Moira JR                2) r:+0.61 Eeson, Kim SR          
     3) r:+0.39 Donovan, Colleen SO     4) r:+0.46 Winn, Heather SO       
     r:+0.83  26.66       55.51 (55.51)   1:24.88 (1:24.88)   1:53.67 (1:53.67)
        2:19.10 (25.43)     2:47.27 (53.60)   3:16.79 (1:23.12)   3:46.14 (1:52.47)
        4:12.97 (26.83)     4:42.54 (56.40)   5:12.80 (1:26.66)   5:42.78 (1:56.64)
        6:08.91 (26.13)     6:38.12 (55.34)   7:08.11 (1:25.33)   7:36.65 (1:53.87)
  8 Wyoming, University of-WY  'B'                    7:48.41    7:36.66        
     1) Fischer, Paige JR               2) r:+0.40 Carlson, Claudia FR    
     3) r:+0.27 Roesler, Leah SO        4) r:+0.38 Badaracco, Jessy JR    
     r:+0.90  26.64       55.56 (55.56)   1:24.96 (1:24.96)   1:54.21 (1:54.21)
        2:20.54 (26.33)     2:49.31 (55.10)   3:18.43 (1:24.22)   3:47.00 (1:52.79)
        4:13.24 (26.24)     4:42.10 (55.10)   5:11.73 (1:24.73)   5:41.56 (1:54.56)
        6:07.29 (25.73)     6:36.37 (54.81)   7:06.52 (1:24.96)   7:36.66 (1:55.10)
  9 Colorado State University-CO  'A'                 7:56.46    7:37.12        
     1) Lamb, Jennifer SR               2) r:+0.06 Lujan, Arianne JR      
     3) r:+0.13 Simpson, Tess FR        4) r:+0.14 Foster, Mary JR        
     r:+0.79  26.49       54.99 (54.99)   1:24.58 (1:24.58)   1:53.64 (1:53.64)
        2:19.99 (26.35)     2:49.91 (56.27)   3:19.99 (1:26.35)   3:49.31 (1:55.67)
        4:15.36 (26.05)     4:44.84 (55.53)   5:14.62 (1:25.31)   5:44.04 (1:54.73)
        6:10.40 (26.36)     6:39.70 (55.66)   7:08.48 (1:24.44)   7:37.12 (1:53.08)
 10 New Mexico State University-NM  'B'               7:37.00    7:37.57        
     1) Gansneder, Haley JR             2) r:+0.04 Cate, Beth JR          
     3) r:+0.44 Palombit, Victoria FR   4) r:+0.41 Bassen, Rachelle SR    
     r:+0.74  26.65       55.56 (55.56)   1:25.61 (1:25.61)   1:55.65 (1:55.65)
        2:21.29 (25.64)     2:50.37 (54.72)   3:19.60 (1:23.95)   3:48.76 (1:53.11)
        4:14.91 (26.15)     4:44.57 (55.81)   5:14.21 (1:25.45)   5:43.72 (1:54.96)
        6:09.79 (26.07)     6:38.66 (54.94)   7:08.25 (1:24.53)   7:37.57 (1:53.85)
 11 US Air Force Academy-CO  'A'                      7:42.31    7:39.89        
     1) Cesare, Hannah                  2) r:+0.22 Davis, Kim             
     3) r:+0.53 Heffernan, Clara        4) r:+0.32 Bleyl, Erin            
     r:+0.76  26.53       55.09 (55.09)   1:23.67 (1:23.67)   1:51.59 (1:51.59)
        2:07.28 (15.69)     2:47.58 (55.99)   3:17.63 (1:26.04)   3:47.64 (1:56.05)
        4:14.50 (26.86)     4:43.75 (56.11)   5:13.90 (1:26.26)   5:43.77 (1:56.13)
        6:10.14 (26.37)     6:39.16 (55.39)   7:09.20 (1:25.43)   7:39.89 (1:56.12)
 12 Houston, University of-GU  'B'                    7:59.38    7:40.97        
     1) Lowry, Laykin SO                2) r:+0.32 Nelson, Emma Mae SO    
     3) r:+0.32 Kovacs, Reka JR         4) r:+0.40 Justice, Lizzy SO      
     r:+0.78  26.90       55.68 (55.68)   1:24.83 (1:24.83)   1:53.90 (1:53.90)
        2:20.92 (27.02)     2:50.50 (56.60)   3:21.29 (1:27.39)   3:51.22 (1:57.32)
        4:17.63 (26.41)     4:46.71 (55.49)   5:16.19 (1:24.97)   5:45.39 (1:54.17)
        6:12.15 (26.76)     6:40.98 (55.59)   7:10.97 (1:25.58)   7:40.97 (1:55.58)
 13 New Mexico, University of-NM  'A'                 7:44.99    7:41.06        
     1) Danckwardt-Lilliestr, Anna FR   2) r:+0.33 Maciejko, Tesse SR     
     3) r:+0.38 Zeiger, Heidi SO        4) r:+0.14 Dudley, Monica SO      
     r:+0.87  25.93       54.50 (54.50)   1:24.08 (1:24.08)   1:53.56 (1:53.56)
        2:12.05 (18.49)     2:50.36 (56.80)   3:20.82 (1:27.26)   3:50.69 (1:57.13)
        4:17.01 (26.32)     4:46.38 (55.69)   5:16.79 (1:26.10)   5:46.98 (1:56.29)
        6:12.87 (25.89)     6:41.79 (54.81)   7:11.60 (1:24.62)   7:41.06 (1:54.08)
 14 Tulane Swimming and Diving-LA  'A'                7:29.39    7:41.23        
     1) Ranson, Rachel SO               2) r:+0.30 Evans, Allie JR        
     3) r:+0.28 Elgendy, Hagar SR       4) r:+0.13 Whitaker, Elizabeth JR 
     r:+0.87  25.96       54.00 (54.00)   1:23.31 (1:23.31)   1:52.66 (1:52.66)
        2:18.62 (25.96)     2:47.68 (55.02)   3:17.58 (1:24.92)   3:47.66 (1:55.00)
        4:13.99 (26.33)     4:43.12 (55.46)   5:14.12 (1:26.46)   5:45.49 (1:57.83)
        6:11.87 (26.38)     6:40.66 (55.17)   7:10.92 (1:25.43)   7:41.23 (1:55.74)
 15 Rice University-GU  'B'                           7:44.74    7:43.79        
     1) Delaloye, Nicole SR             2) r:+0.13 Godbe, Alison SR       
     3) r:+0.24 Spence, Danielle JR     4) r:+0.26 Konicke, Marissa FR    
     r:+0.82  27.43       56.90 (56.90)   1:26.76 (1:26.76)   1:56.43 (1:56.43)
        2:23.16 (26.73)     2:52.72 (56.29)   3:22.58 (1:26.15)   3:51.31 (1:54.88)
        4:17.91 (26.60)     4:47.25 (55.94)   5:16.79 (1:25.48)   5:45.99 (1:54.68)
        6:12.77 (26.78)     6:43.03 (57.04)   7:13.75 (1:27.76)   7:43.79 (1:57.80)
 16 US Air Force Academy-CO  'B'                      7:50.00    7:45.15        
     1) Ernst, Katharine                2) r:+0.35 Ireland, Heather       
     3) r:+0.54 Kuyper, Michelle        4) r:+0.37 Aranda, Gabrielle      
              27.14       56.60 (56.60)   1:26.67 (1:26.67)   1:56.13 (1:56.13)
        2:22.96 (26.83)     2:52.02 (55.89)   3:22.07 (1:25.94)   3:51.33 (1:55.20)
        4:18.46 (27.13)     4:48.54 (57.21)   5:18.50 (1:27.17)   5:49.26 (1:57.93)
        6:15.52 (26.26)     6:45.04 (55.78)   7:15.07 (1:25.81)   7:45.15 (1:55.89)
 17 Wyoming, University of-WY  'C'                    7:51.21   x7:47.04        
     1) Boyce, Nicole FR                2) r:+0.21 Hartigan, Morgan SO    
     3) r:+0.31 Norlin, Mackenzie SO    4) r:+0.52 Mikulski, Aliyah FR    
     r:+0.86  26.59       55.78 (55.78)   1:25.62 (1:25.62)   1:55.71 (1:55.71)
        2:21.08 (25.37)     2:50.14 (54.43)   3:20.11 (1:24.40)   3:49.48 (1:53.77)
        4:16.12 (26.64)     4:45.80 (56.32)   5:16.60 (1:27.12)   5:47.12 (1:57.64)
        6:02.43 (15.31)     6:45.49 (58.37)   7:16.25 (1:29.13)   7:47.04 (1:59.92)
 18 Southern Methodist University-NT  'C'             7:45.44   x7:48.58        
     1) Balke, Rachel SO                2) r:+0.43 Gardner, Jessica SO    
     3) r:+0.46 Schauwecker, Jessica SR 4) r:+0.33 Harris, Bolton JR      
     r:+0.79  26.71       56.10 (56.10)   1:26.69 (1:26.69)   1:58.23 (1:58.23)
        2:15.72 (17.49)     2:54.79 (56.56)   3:25.69 (1:27.46)   3:56.28 (1:58.05)
        4:23.02 (26.74)     4:52.27 (55.99)   5:22.24 (1:25.96)   5:52.45 (1:56.17)
        6:18.32 (25.87)     6:47.72 (55.27)   7:18.17 (1:25.72)   7:48.58 (1:56.13)
 19 Tulane Swimming and Diving-LA  'B'                7:44.34    7:49.19        
     1) Pfohl, Lauren JR                2) r:+0.44 Caprio, Cari SO        
     3) r:+0.41 Calderon, Gisele JR     4) r:+0.01 Cunningham, Erin JR    
     r:+0.94  26.38       55.28 (55.28)   1:25.42 (1:25.42)   1:55.85 (1:55.85)
        2:22.80 (26.95)     2:52.84 (56.99)   3:23.39 (1:27.54)   3:53.78 (1:57.93)
        4:20.56 (26.78)     4:50.12 (56.34)   5:20.64 (1:26.86)   5:51.51 (1:57.73)
        6:17.56 (26.05)     6:46.72 (55.21)   7:17.31 (1:25.80)   7:49.19 (1:57.68)
 20 US Air Force Academy-CO  'C'                      7:55.00   x7:56.19        
     1) Holcombe, Haley                 2) r:+0.34 Keenan, Elizabeth      
     3) r:+0.11 McGuire, Lauren         4) r:+0.33 Grabarek, Julie        
     r:+0.80  27.33       56.88 (56.88)   1:27.49 (1:27.49)   1:58.25 (1:58.25)
        2:25.49 (27.24)     2:55.28 (57.03)   3:25.67 (1:27.42)   3:56.21 (1:57.96)
        4:23.30 (27.09)     4:53.89 (57.68)   5:24.81 (1:28.60)   5:56.13 (1:59.92)
        6:23.00 (26.87)     6:52.90 (56.77)   7:24.22 (1:28.09)   7:56.19 (2:00.06)
 21 University of Idaho-IE  'B'                       7:47.74    8:00.80        
     1) Mischkot, Sammi                 2) r:+0.02 Ungaretti, Kori        
     3) r:+0.17 Conrad, Paige           4) r:+0.25 McCloskey, Meaghan     
     r:+0.79  27.71       57.96 (57.96)   1:28.77 (1:28.77)   2:00.00 (2:00.00)
        2:15.45 (15.45)     2:57.13 (57.13)   3:28.23 (1:28.23)   3:59.42 (1:59.42)
        4:26.23 (26.81)     4:56.88 (57.46)   5:28.79 (1:29.37)   6:01.65 (2:02.23)
        6:15.99 (14.34)     6:58.52 (56.87)   7:29.75 (1:28.10)   8:00.80 (1:59.15)
 -- Houston, University of-GU  'C'                    8:18.67        SCR        
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        6:20.76  A D1
        6:42.42  B D1
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Methodist University-NT  'A'             6:28.93    6:42.53        
     1) Sadauskas, Mindaugas JR         2) r:+0.35 Roney, Matt SO         
     3) r:+0.37 Andriunaitis, Giedrius  4) r:+0.39 Korosec, Blaz SR       
     r:+0.76  22.33       47.33 (47.33)   1:12.70 (1:12.70)   1:38.41 (1:38.41)
        2:01.96 (23.55)     2:28.00 (49.59)   2:54.51 (1:16.10)   3:20.85 (1:42.44)
        3:43.66 (22.81)     4:09.40 (48.55)   4:35.89 (1:15.04)   5:02.36 (1:41.51)
        5:24.99 (22.63)     5:50.09 (47.73)   6:16.05 (1:13.69)   6:42.53 (1:40.17)
  2 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                    6:49.04    6:49.92        
     1) O'Leary, Ryan FR                2) r:+0.38 LeValley, Trevor JR    
     3) r:+0.32 Griffel, Ethan SO       4) r:+0.26 Frey, Jeff SO          
     r:+0.77  23.88       49.48 (49.48)   1:15.85 (1:15.85)   1:42.40 (1:42.40)
        2:06.21 (23.81)     2:32.54 (50.14)   2:59.50 (1:17.10)   3:26.84 (1:44.44)
        3:49.64 (22.80)     4:14.63 (47.79)   4:40.52 (1:13.68)   5:06.63 (1:39.79)
        5:29.55 (22.92)     5:55.62 (48.99)   6:22.92 (1:16.29)   6:49.92 (1:43.29)
  3 Southern Methodist University-NT  'B'             6:45.32    6:50.39        
     1) Andonie, Gabo FR                2) r:+0.38 Hansen, Nicolai SO     
     3) r:+0.24 Koops, Ryan SO          4) r:+0.34 Thomson, Mitchell SR   
     r:+0.86  23.66       50.07 (50.07)   1:17.07 (1:17.07)   1:43.20 (1:43.20)
        2:06.18 (22.98)     2:31.57 (48.37)   2:56.72 (1:13.52)   3:22.19 (1:38.99)
        3:44.64 (22.45)     4:11.09 (48.90)   4:37.72 (1:15.53)   5:05.23 (1:43.04)
        5:29.06 (23.83)     5:56.14 (50.91)   6:23.91 (1:18.68)   6:50.39 (1:45.16)
  4 Texas A&M University-GU  'A'                      6:56.50    6:57.49        
     1) McClure, John JR                2) r:+0.33 Wilson, Austin JR      
     3) r:+0.53 Walker, Donnie SO       4) r:+0.34 Shaw, Luke FR          
     r:+0.80  24.68       51.25 (51.25)   1:18.27 (1:18.27)   1:44.82 (1:44.82)
        2:07.71 (22.89)     2:33.79 (48.97)   3:00.87 (1:16.05)   3:26.91 (1:42.09)
        3:51.13 (24.22)     4:18.30 (51.39)   4:46.63 (1:19.72)   5:14.03 (1:47.12)
        5:37.73 (23.70)     6:04.44 (50.41)   6:31.61 (1:17.58)   6:57.49 (1:43.46)
  5 Southern Methodist University-NT  'C'             7:00.46   x7:05.25        
     1) Stanchi, Paolo FR               2) r:+0.37 Rauth, Tyler FR        
     3) r:+0.22 Martinez, Hugo JR       4) r:+0.25 McRae, Scott SO        
     r:+0.71  24.44       51.33 (51.33)   1:18.97 (1:18.97)   1:46.31 (1:46.31)
        2:10.79 (24.48)     2:37.95 (51.64)   3:05.72 (1:19.41)   3:32.79 (1:46.48)
        3:56.19 (23.40)     4:22.94 (50.15)   4:51.88 (1:19.09)   5:20.09 (1:47.30)
        5:43.99 (23.90)     6:11.11 (51.02)   6:38.37 (1:18.28)   7:05.25 (1:45.16)
  6 Wyoming, University of-WY  'B'                    6:56.32    7:07.14        
     1) Bradford, Daniel FR             2) r:+0.27 Calhoon, Jayce SO      
     3) r:+0.32 Dowd, John FR           4) r:+0.41 Ferreri, Joseph FR     
     r:+0.84  24.45       51.39 (51.39)   1:19.06 (1:19.06)   1:46.78 (1:46.78)
        2:10.56 (23.78)     2:37.60 (50.82)   3:05.63 (1:18.85)   3:33.29 (1:46.51)
        3:56.82 (23.53)     4:23.63 (50.34)   4:51.82 (1:18.53)   5:19.31 (1:46.02)
        5:44.07 (24.76)     6:11.90 (52.59)   6:39.64 (1:20.33)   7:07.14 (1:47.83)
  7 Texas A&M University-GU  'B'                      7:04.00    7:14.15        
     1) Riley, Albert FR                2) r:+0.31 Lewis, Max JR          
     3) r:+0.36 Burley, Jack SO         4) r:+0.35 Wheeler, Wes SO        
     r:+0.78  24.50       51.83 (51.83)   1:19.37 (1:19.37)   1:46.88 (1:46.88)
        2:11.33 (24.45)     2:39.11 (52.23)   3:07.79 (1:20.91)   3:34.82 (1:47.94)
        3:59.36 (24.54)     4:27.30 (52.48)   4:56.64 (1:21.82)   5:26.96 (1:52.14)
        5:51.00 (24.04)     6:17.81 (50.85)   6:45.20 (1:18.24)   7:14.15 (1:47.19)
  8 Southern Methodist University-NT  'F'             7:10.46   x7:17.86        
     1) Mulleady, Mace FR               2) r:+0.46 Middleton, Hunter FR   
     3) r:+0.31 Suarez, Kevin FR        4) r:+0.63 McCann, Marshall FR    
     r:+0.82  24.56       51.49 (51.49)   1:19.21 (1:19.21)   1:46.94 (1:46.94)
        2:10.95 (24.01)     2:38.40 (51.46)   3:07.20 (1:20.26)   3:36.39 (1:49.45)
        4:01.08 (24.69)     4:29.01 (52.62)   4:56.88 (1:20.49)   5:26.12 (1:49.73)
        5:51.42 (25.30)     6:18.87 (52.75)   6:47.76 (1:21.64)   7:17.86 (1:51.74)
  9 Southern Methodist University-NT  'E'             7:08.64   x7:21.53        
     1) Johnson, Alexander FR           2) r:+0.33 Hayden, Hunter FR      
     3) r:+0.26 Lara, Fernando JR       4) r:+0.03 Turk, Nelson SO        
     r:+0.83  25.69       53.86 (53.86)   1:22.51 (1:22.51)   1:51.02 (1:51.02)
        2:15.84 (24.82)     2:42.90 (51.88)   3:10.95 (1:19.93)   3:39.46 (1:48.44)
        4:04.09 (24.63)     4:31.76 (52.30)   5:00.69 (1:21.23)   5:29.46 (1:50.00)
        5:44.48 (15.02)     6:21.74 (52.28)   6:51.34 (1:21.88)   7:21.53 (1:52.07)
 10 Southern Methodist University-NT  'D'             7:04.39   x7:29.53        
     1) Ochoa, Javi FR                  2) r:+0.44 Mozdzen, Matthew FR    
     3) r:+0.47 Stieb, Jake SR          4) r:+0.23 Lara, Pablo FR         
     r:+0.76  26.21       54.38 (54.38)   1:23.23 (1:23.23)   1:52.29 (1:52.29)
        2:16.22 (23.93)     2:44.92 (52.63)   3:16.22 (1:23.93)   3:47.60 (1:55.31)
        4:11.46 (23.86)     4:38.45 (50.85)   5:05.78 (1:18.18)   5:32.73 (1:45.13)
        5:58.23 (25.50)     6:27.98 (55.25)   6:58.58 (1:25.85)   7:29.53 (1:56.80)

Licensed to University of Houston          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/18/2011
               2011 UH Cougar Classic - 11/17/2011 to 11/19/2011               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 28                        

 

                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Southern Methodist University      SMU-NT          594  
                2 New Mexico State University        NMSU-NM         358  
                3 Wyoming, University of             WYO-WY          329  
                4 Houston, University of             HU-GU           304.5
                5 Colorado State University          CSU-CO          294  
                6 University of Idaho                IDAHO-IE        244  
                7 Rice University                    RICE-GU         239.5
                8 New Mexico, University of          UNM-NM          195  
                9 US Air Force Academy               USAFA-CO        127  
               10 Tulane Swimming and Diving         TUL-LA           75  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Southern Methodist University      SMU-NT         1002  
                2 Wyoming, University of             WYO-WY          616  
                3 Texas A&M University               TA&M-GU         474