Recap

Licensed to University of Houston                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
               2011 UH Cougar Classic - 11/17/2011 to 11/19/2011               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:28.35  A D1
        1:32.76  B D1
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Methodist University-NT  'A'             1:31.47    1:30.91 B      
     1) Arcila, Isabella                2) r:+0.18 Konicke, Genevieve SR  
     3) r:+0.30 Vavourakis, Emily SR    4) r:+0.24 Rangelova, Nina SO     
     r:+0.75  22.89       45.43 (22.54)     1:08.39 (22.96)     1:30.91 (22.52)
  2 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                    1:32.11    1:33.19        
     1) Conci, Kelsey SR                2) r:+0.15 Hartigan, Morgan SO    
     3) r:+0.21 Finnesand, Nikki SO     4) r:+0.01 Hewson, Kenzie SR      
     r:+0.73  22.73       45.62 (22.89)     1:09.62 (24.00)     1:33.19 (23.57)
  3 Southern Methodist University-NT  'B'             1:35.86    1:33.30        
     1) Lindborg, Eleonor               2) r:+0.23 Donadon, Erica         
     3) r:+0.39 Smolenova, Denisa SR    4) r:+0.29 Svendsen, Therese SR   
     r:+0.75  23.99       47.23 (23.24)     1:10.51 (23.28)     1:33.30 (22.79)
  4 New Mexico, University of-NM  'A'                 1:37.94    1:35.39        
     1) Maciejko, Tesse SR              2) r:+0.33 Zeiger, Heidi SO       
     3) r:+0.31 Danckwardt-Lilliestr, A 4) r:+0.12 Hobson, Jorgi SO       
     r:+0.67  24.26       48.19 (23.93)     1:12.19 (24.00)     1:35.39 (23.20)
  5 Colorado State University-CO  'A'                 1:39.31    1:35.55        
     1) Perkins, Shelley JR             2) r:+0.08 Simpson, Tess FR       
     3) r:+0.15 Garvey, Yana SO         4) r:+0.19 Schemahorn, Kim SR     
     r:+0.72  24.40       48.10 (23.70)     1:12.34 (24.24)     1:35.55 (23.21)
  6 University of Idaho-IE  'A'                       1:34.50    1:35.60        
     1) Hendricks, Katie                2) r:-0.11 Venlos, Megan          
     3) r:+0.17 Anderson, Erica         4) r:+0.32 Millet, Rachel         
     r:+0.76  24.65       48.32 (23.67)     1:12.08 (23.76)     1:35.60 (23.52)
  7 Tulane Swimming and Diving-LA  'A'                1:36.46    1:35.77        
     1) Elgendy, Hagar SR               2) r:+0.45 Alf-Huynh, Kayla JR    
     3) r:+0.28 Gu, Kristine JR         4) r:+0.24 Ranson, Rachel SO      
     r:+0.70  24.05       47.43 (23.38)     1:12.07 (24.64)     1:35.77 (23.70)
  8 New Mexico State University-NM  'A'               1:35.29    1:35.95        
     1) Schmidtke, Aliena FR            2) r:+0.37 Palombit, Gina SR      
     3) r:+0.29 Seaver, Terrin SO       4) r:+0.12 Fenton, Alex JR        
     r:+0.82  24.19       48.41 (24.22)     1:12.26 (23.85)     1:35.95 (23.69)
  9 Rice University-GU  'A'                           1:36.09    1:36.02        
     1) Fong, Chelsea SO                2) r:+0.14 Marrow, Lilly SO       
     3) r:+0.26 Clark, Casey FR         4) r:+0.27 Wlostowska, Karina SO  
     r:+0.76  23.92       47.86 (23.94)     1:11.86 (24.00)     1:36.02 (24.16)
 10 US Air Force Academy-CO  'A'                      1:36.38    1:36.64        
     1) Fletcher, Cassie                2) r:+0.60 Ireland, Heather       
     3) r:+0.34 Laughlin, Samantha      4) r:+0.21 Ceranski, Alison       
     r:+0.77  24.18       48.68 (24.50)     1:12.50 (23.82)     1:36.64 (24.14)
 11 US Air Force Academy-CO  'B'                      1:37.83    1:37.40        
     1) Aranda, Gabrielle               2) r:+0.32 Cesare, Hannah         
     3) r:+0.29 Bleyl, Erin             4) r:+0.43 Ernst, Katharine       
     r:+0.72  24.66       48.80 (24.14)     1:12.97 (24.17)     1:37.40 (24.43)
 12 Rice University-GU  'B'                           1:38.89    1:37.86        
     1) Konicke, Marissa FR             2) r:+0.18 Gean, Michelle SO      
     3) r:+0.34 Moody, Rachel FR        4) r:+0.19 Bottoms, Shelby SR     
     r:+0.83  24.76       49.22 (24.46)     1:13.65 (24.43)     1:37.86 (24.21)
 13 Wyoming, University of-WY  'C'                    1:38.92    1:38.25        
     1) Carlson, Claudia FR             2) r:+0.28 Roesler, Leah SO       
     3) r:+0.27 Norlin, Mackenzie SO    4) r:+0.10 Wells, Caroline SR     
     r:+0.73  24.87       49.80 (24.93)     1:14.29 (24.49)     1:38.25 (23.96)
 14 New Mexico, University of-NM  'C'                 1:40.99    1:38.37        
     1) Flores, Stelicia SO             2) r:+0.22 Morris, Lindsey JR     
     3) r:+0.24 Peirce, Nicole SR       4) r:+0.10 Montoya, Jessica SO    
     r:+0.71  25.11       49.63 (24.52)     1:14.09 (24.46)     1:38.37 (24.28)
 15 Southern Methodist University-NT  'C'             1:38.74   x1:38.77        
     1) Farrar, Alexandria SO           2) r:+0.24 Farrar, Chloe JR       
     3) r:+0.43 Gardner, Jessica SO     4) r:+0.33 Schauwecker, Jessica SR
              25.33       49.22 (23.89)     1:14.07 (24.85)     1:38.77 (24.70)
 16 Houston, University of-GU  'B'                    1:41.86    1:38.99        
     1) Donovan, Colleen SO             2) r:+0.39 Coutts, Heather FR     
     3) r:+0.35 Pisarski, Holli JR      4) r:+0.31 Blumenthal, Marissa SO 
     r:+0.81  24.89       49.28 (24.39)     1:13.92 (24.64)     1:38.99 (25.07)
 17 Tulane Swimming and Diving-LA  'B'                1:38.68    1:39.03        
     1) Needham, Amy FR                 2) r:+0.31 Pfohl, Lauren JR       
     3) r:+0.35 Caprio, Cari SO         4) r:+0.12 Whitaker, Elizabeth JR 
     r:+0.81  25.24       49.71 (24.47)     1:14.63 (24.92)     1:39.03 (24.40)
 18 Wyoming, University of-WY  'B'                    1:37.11   x1:39.21        
     1) Atoe, Jehan JR                  2) r:+0.18 Boyce, Nicole FR       
     3) r:+0.31 Robinson, Kasey SO      4) r:+0.44 Denny, Jordan FR       
     r:+0.81  25.04       50.12 (25.08)     1:14.67 (24.55)     1:39.21 (24.54)
 19 New Mexico, University of-NM  'B'                 1:39.33   x1:39.24        
     1) Amr, Amber FR                   2) r:+0.21 Mercier, Hannah JR     
     3) r:+0.36 Blanchette, Ashley SO   4) r:+0.30 Weihe, Sarah FR        
     r:+0.73  25.15       50.34 (25.19)     1:14.91 (24.57)     1:39.24 (24.33)
 20 University of Idaho-IE  'B'                       1:38.08    1:39.66        
     1) Brown, Calleagh                 2) r:+0.22 Mischkot, Sammi        
     3) r:+0.44 Griffing, Laura         4) r:+0.17 Pang, Si Jia           
     r:+0.69  25.21       50.20 (24.99)     1:15.58 (25.38)     1:39.66 (24.08)
 21 Rice University-GU  'C'                                NT   x1:40.50        
     1) Graves, Carter SO               2) r:+0.35 Godbe, Alison SR       
     3) r:+0.22 Bessette, Dominique FR  4) r:+0.30 Hirschi, Faith FR      
     r:+0.83  25.11       49.80 (24.69)     1:15.45 (25.65)     1:40.50 (25.05)
 22 US Air Force Academy-CO  'C'                      1:40.36   x1:40.81        
     1) Brooks, Sara                    2) r:+0.07 McGuire, Lauren        
     3) r:+0.35 Delaney, Lauren         4) r:+0.35 Trobe, Alexandra       
     r:+0.73  25.32       50.89 (25.57)     1:15.75 (24.86)     1:40.81 (25.06)
 23 University of Idaho-IE  'C'                       1:40.29   x1:42.36        
     1) Kirby, Melissa                  2) r:+0.26 Stanger, Chelsey       
     3) r:+0.29 Conrad, Paige           4) r:+0.26 Bettis, Savannah       
     r:+0.78  25.77       51.24 (25.47)     1:17.25 (26.01)     1:42.36 (25.11)
 24 Southern Methodist University-NT  'D'                  NT   x1:42.88        
     1) Trejo, Bianca SR                2) r:+0.57 Schauwecker, Natalie FR
     3) r:+0.45 Keating, Lauren FR      4) r:+0.12 Ziverts, Anna SR       
     r:+0.90  26.03       51.97 (25.94)     1:17.76 (25.79)     1:42.88 (25.12)
 -- New Mexico State University-NM  'B'               1:37.85         DQ        
     1) Palombit, Victoria FR           2) r:+0.08 Cate, Beth JR          
     3) r:-0.03 Legge, Jessica FR       4) r:+0.31 Moore, Brittney SR     
     r:+0.78  25.07       48.81 (23.74)     1:12.56 (23.75)          DQ (24.57)
 -- Houston, University of-GU  'A'                    1:40.29         DQ        
     1) Eeson, Kim SR                   2) r:-0.21 Fraser, Moira JR       
     3) r:+0.31 Morrell, Krystan SO     4) r:+0.23 Clark, Maddie FR       
     r:+0.80  23.88       47.04 (23.16)     1:10.76 (23.72)          DQ (24.60)
 -- Colorado State University-CO  'B'                 1:42.00        SCR        
     1)                                 2) r:NRT                          
     3) r:NRT                           4) r:NRT                          
 -- Houston, University of-GU  'C'                    1:45.92        SCR        
     1)                                 2) r:NRT                          
     3) r:NRT                           4) r:NRT                          
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  A D1
        1:21.57  B D1
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Methodist University-NT  'A'             1:17.61    1:21.34 B      
     1) Larsson, David JR               2) r:+0.25 Hansen, Nicolai SO     
     3) r:+0.30 Sadauskas, Mindaugas JR 4) r:+0.30 Koops, Ryan SO         
     r:+0.78  20.90       41.44 (20.54)     1:01.02 (19.58)     1:21.34 (20.32)
  2 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                    1:23.29    1:22.85        
     1) Frey, Jeff SO                   2) r:+0.11 O'Leary, Ryan FR       
     3) r:+0.34 Dowd, John FR           4) r:+0.07 Rutecki, Nick SO       
     r:+1.84  20.73       41.52 (20.79)     1:02.17 (20.65)     1:22.85 (20.68)
  3 Texas A&M University-GU  'A'                      1:18.06    1:24.55        
     1) Burley, Jack SO                 2) r:+0.28 Wilson, Austin JR      
     3) r:+0.39 Riley, Albert FR        4) r:+0.37 Kaaki, Tareq FR        
     r:+0.85  21.63       41.84 (20.21)     1:03.30 (21.46)     1:24.55 (21.25)
  4 Southern Methodist University-NT  'B'             1:21.05    1:25.54        
     1) Andriunaitis, Giedrius SO       2) r:+0.29 Fletcher, Julian SO    
     3) r:+0.23 Martinez, Hugo JR       4) r:+0.40 Mulleady, Mace FR      
     r:+0.80  21.09       42.47 (21.38)     1:03.79 (21.32)     1:25.54 (21.75)
  5 Wyoming, University of-WY  'B'                    1:25.87    1:27.77        
     1) Griffel, Ethan SO               2) r:+0.36 Dilworth, Marshall SR  
     3) r:+0.25 Calhoon, Jayce SO       4) r:+0.26 Bradford, Daniel FR    
     r:+0.77  21.51       43.22 (21.71)     1:05.89 (22.67)     1:27.77 (21.88)
  6 Southern Methodist University-NT  'C'             1:24.50   x1:28.31        
     1) Rauth, Tyler FR                 2) r:+0.40 Mozdzen, Matthew FR    
     3) r:+0.32 Hayden, Hunter FR       4) r:+0.03 Turk, Nelson SO        
     r:+0.66  22.41       44.34 (21.93)     1:06.18 (21.84)     1:28.31 (22.13)
  7 Texas A&M University-GU  'B'                           NT    1:28.58        
     1) Pleuthner, Zain                 2) r:+0.48 Shaw, Luke FR          
     3) r:+0.31 Wheeler, Wes SO         4) r:+0.45 Duplechain, Hayden FR  
     r:+0.82  22.61       44.45 (21.84)     1:06.43 (21.98)     1:28.58 (22.15)
  8 Southern Methodist University-NT  'D'             1:27.62   x1:29.05        
     1) Napier-Jameson, Matthew FR      2) r:+0.51 Middleton, Hunter FR   
     3) r:+0.12 Suarez, Kevin FR        4) r:+0.37 Stieb, Jake SR         
     r:+0.77  22.41       44.78 (22.37)     1:07.32 (22.54)     1:29.05 (21.73)
  9 Southern Methodist University-NT  'E'                  NT   x1:31.31        
     1) Wilson, Rickey SR               2) r:+0.40 Stanchi, Paolo FR      
     3) r:+0.35 McRae, Scott SO         4) r:+0.29 Lara, Pablo FR         
     r:+0.67  23.01       45.43 (22.42)     1:07.52 (22.09)     1:31.31 (23.79)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.46  A D1
        4:47.79  B D1
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rangelova, Nina           SO SMU-NT               4:52.79    4:44.71 B      
     r:+0.89  26.05       54.33 (28.28)     1:23.30 (28.97)     1:52.36 (29.06)
        2:21.13 (28.77)     2:49.88 (28.75)     3:18.48 (28.60)     3:47.47 (28.99)
        4:16.45 (28.98)     4:44.71 (28.26)                                        
  2 Lamb, Jennifer            SR Colorado-CO          4:53.84    4:52.88        
     r:+0.82  26.42       55.06 (28.64)     1:24.35 (29.29)     1:53.95 (29.60)
        2:23.50 (29.55)     2:53.19 (29.69)     3:23.05 (29.86)     3:53.21 (30.16)
        4:23.46 (30.25)     4:52.88 (29.42)                                        
  3 Dudley, Monica            SO New Mexico-NM        4:54.94    4:54.38        
     r:+0.82  26.41       55.12 (28.71)     1:24.55 (29.43)     1:54.48 (29.93)
        2:24.27 (29.79)     2:54.43 (30.16)     3:24.63 (30.20)     3:54.91 (30.28)
        4:25.22 (30.31)     4:54.38 (29.16)                                        
  4 Winn, Heather             SO Houston-GU           4:59.68    4:57.61        
     r:+0.85  27.14       56.42 (29.28)     1:26.27 (29.85)     1:56.45 (30.18)
        2:26.93 (30.48)     2:57.41 (30.48)     3:27.84 (30.43)     3:58.09 (30.25)
        4:28.12 (30.03)     4:57.61 (29.49)                                        
  5 Lowry, Laykin             SO Houston-GU           4:57.19    4:58.61        
     r:+0.85  27.43       56.67 (29.24)     1:26.48 (29.81)     1:56.60 (30.12)
        2:26.81 (30.21)     2:57.22 (30.41)     3:27.85 (30.63)     3:58.67 (30.82)
        4:29.14 (30.47)     4:58.61 (29.47)                                        
  6 Foster, Mary              JR Colorado-CO          5:00.59    4:58.87        
     r:+0.74  27.81       57.69 (29.88)     1:27.92 (30.23)     1:58.44 (30.52)
        2:28.67 (30.23)     2:58.70 (30.03)     3:28.58 (29.88)     3:58.57 (29.99)
        4:29.08 (30.51)     4:58.87 (29.79)                                        
  7 Justice, Lizzy            SO Houston-GU           4:59.46    5:02.11        
     r:+0.88  27.48       56.66 (29.18)     1:26.61 (29.95)     1:57.08 (30.47)
        2:27.81 (30.73)     2:58.54 (30.73)     3:29.63 (31.09)     4:00.78 (31.15)
        4:31.92 (31.14)     5:02.11 (30.19)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Alex             SR Rice-GU              5:00.17    5:02.64        
     r:+0.78  28.49       58.29 (29.80)     1:28.54 (30.25)     1:59.00 (30.46)
        2:29.68 (30.68)     3:00.13 (30.45)     3:30.56 (30.43)     4:01.15 (30.59)
        4:32.09 (30.94)     5:02.64 (30.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Flanigan, Erin            FR Rice-GU              5:01.55    4:58.39        
     r:+0.83  27.59       57.06 (29.47)     1:27.04 (29.98)     1:57.28 (30.24)
        2:27.59 (30.31)     2:57.98 (30.39)     3:28.09 (30.11)     3:58.33 (30.24)
        4:28.70 (30.37)     4:58.39 (29.69)                                        
 10 Fischer, Paige            JR Wyoming-WY           5:05.89    5:00.16        
     r:+0.87  27.56       57.15 (29.59)     1:27.37 (30.22)     1:58.34 (30.97)
        2:28.99 (30.65)     2:59.53 (30.54)     3:30.11 (30.58)     4:00.45 (30.34)
        4:30.76 (30.31)     5:00.16 (29.40)                                        
 11 Bassen, Rachelle          SR NM State-NM          5:02.84    5:02.42        
     r:+0.87  27.36       57.45 (30.09)     1:27.64 (30.19)     1:58.00 (30.36)
        2:28.56 (30.56)     2:59.30 (30.74)     3:30.04 (30.74)     4:01.14 (31.10)
        4:32.11 (30.97)     5:02.42 (30.31)                                        
 12 Moore, Brittney           SR NM State-NM          5:05.50    5:03.14        
     r:+0.82  27.79       57.56 (29.77)     1:27.75 (30.19)     1:58.13 (30.38)
        2:28.75 (30.62)     2:59.58 (30.83)     3:30.59 (31.01)     4:01.51 (30.92)
        4:32.53 (31.02)     5:03.14 (30.61)                                        
 13 Robinson, Kasey           SO Wyoming-WY           5:06.84    5:03.55        
     r:+0.96  27.56       57.95 (30.39)     1:28.46 (30.51)     1:59.71 (31.25)
        2:30.77 (31.06)     3:01.84 (31.07)     3:32.70 (30.86)     4:03.89 (31.19)
        4:34.71 (30.82)     5:03.55 (28.84)                                        
 14 Ballo, Kimmy              JR Houston-GU           5:02.06    5:04.41        
     r:+0.70  26.84       56.01 (29.17)     1:25.94 (29.93)     1:56.31 (30.37)
        2:27.33 (31.02)     2:58.61 (31.28)     3:29.96 (31.35)     4:01.64 (31.68)
        4:33.52 (31.88)     5:04.41 (30.89)                                        
 15 Heffernan, Clara             Air Force-CO         5:05.16    5:06.07        
     r:+0.77  27.94       57.94 (30.00)     1:28.48 (30.54)     1:59.16 (30.68)
        2:30.00 (30.84)     3:01.42 (31.42)     3:32.61 (31.19)     4:03.80 (31.19)
        4:34.82 (31.02)     5:06.07 (31.25)                                        
 16 Gansneder, Haley          JR NM State-NM          5:03.51    5:07.65        
     r:+0.79  27.89       58.26 (30.37)     1:29.02 (30.76)     1:59.78 (30.76)
        2:30.88 (31.10)     3:02.06 (31.18)     3:33.52 (31.46)     4:05.08 (31.56)
        4:36.80 (31.72)     5:07.65 (30.85)                                        
C - Final
 17 Christian, Quincy         SO Rice-GU              5:08.79    5:04.53        
     r:+0.89  28.49       59.26 (30.77)     1:30.07 (30.81)     2:00.86 (30.79)
        2:31.03 (30.17)     3:01.67 (30.64)     3:32.34 (30.67)     4:03.38 (31.04)
        4:34.29 (30.91)     5:04.53 (30.24)                                        
 18 Cesare, Hannah               Air Force-CO         5:07.02    5:05.58        
     r:+0.75  28.03       59.16 (31.13)     1:30.41 (31.25)     2:01.85 (31.44)
        2:33.25 (31.40)     3:04.36 (31.11)     3:35.14 (30.78)     4:05.83 (30.69)
        4:36.32 (30.49)     5:05.58 (29.26)                                        
 19 Calderon, Gisele          JR Tulane-LA            5:08.01    5:06.95        
     r:+0.75  28.42       59.25 (30.83)     1:30.39 (31.14)     2:01.52 (31.13)
        2:32.50 (30.98)     3:03.30 (30.80)     3:34.21 (30.91)     4:05.44 (31.23)
        4:36.78 (31.34)     5:06.95 (30.17)                                        
 20 Zeiger, Heidi             SO New Mexico-NM        5:08.32    5:08.23        
     r:+0.80  28.05       58.30 (30.25)     1:29.47 (31.17)     2:00.66 (31.19)
        2:32.00 (31.34)     3:03.44 (31.44)     3:34.96 (31.52)     4:06.32 (31.36)
        4:37.47 (31.15)     5:08.23 (30.76)                                        
 21 Livingston, Madison       FR Rice-GU              5:07.61    5:08.89        
     r:+0.91  28.27       58.92 (30.65)     1:29.94 (31.02)     2:01.21 (31.27)
        2:32.49 (31.28)     3:03.86 (31.37)     3:35.27 (31.41)     4:06.64 (31.37)
        4:38.07 (31.43)     5:08.89 (30.82)                                        
 22 Harris, Bolton            JR SMU-NT               5:08.76    5:09.68        
     r:+0.83  26.98       57.02 (30.04)     1:28.07 (31.05)     1:59.60 (31.53)
        2:31.23 (31.63)     3:02.97 (31.74)     3:35.09 (32.12)     4:07.36 (32.27)
        4:39.49 (32.13)     5:09.68 (30.19)                                        
 23 Konicke, Marissa          FR Rice-GU              5:09.18    5:09.83        
     r:+0.84  29.37     1:01.30 (31.93)     1:32.53 (31.23)     2:03.91 (31.38)
        2:35.00 (31.09)     3:06.42 (31.42)     3:37.51 (31.09)     4:08.64 (31.13)
        4:40.17 (31.53)     5:09.83 (29.66)                                        
 24 Kuyper, Michelle             Air Force-CO         5:09.57    5:15.86        
     r:+0.86  27.67       58.26 (30.59)     1:29.30 (31.04)     2:00.43 (31.13)
        2:32.22 (31.79)     3:04.44 (32.22)     3:37.10 (32.66)     4:09.92 (32.82)
        4:43.22 (33.30)     5:15.86 (32.64)                                        
D - Final
 25 Dudley, Maria             SR New Mexico-NM        5:09.76    5:04.35        
     r:+0.91  28.74       59.74 (31.00)     1:30.99 (31.25)     2:02.02 (31.03)
        2:33.06 (31.04)     3:03.75 (30.69)     3:34.39 (30.64)     4:04.92 (30.53)
        4:35.36 (30.44)     5:04.35 (28.99)                                        
 26 McGregor, Taylor          FR New Mexico-NM        5:10.43    5:05.76        
     r:+0.68  27.80       58.00 (30.20)     1:28.68 (30.68)     1:59.67 (30.99)
        2:30.80 (31.13)     3:02.12 (31.32)     3:33.16 (31.04)     4:04.27 (31.11)
        4:35.30 (31.03)     5:05.76 (30.46)                                        
 27 Gramstad, Tonya           SR New Mexico-NM        5:10.54    5:07.11        
     r:+0.86  27.94       58.01 (30.07)     1:28.27 (30.26)     1:59.03 (30.76)
        2:29.96 (30.93)     3:01.12 (31.16)     3:32.30 (31.18)     4:04.09 (31.79)
        4:36.02 (31.93)     5:07.11 (31.09)                                        
 28 Keenan, Elizabeth            Air Force-CO         5:11.88    5:07.70        
     r:+0.86  28.48       58.82 (30.34)     1:29.57 (30.75)     2:00.58 (31.01)
        2:32.10 (31.52)     3:03.13 (31.03)     3:34.07 (30.94)     4:05.49 (31.42)
        4:36.90 (31.41)     5:07.70 (30.80)                                        
 29 Delaloye, Nicole          SR Rice-GU              5:10.96    5:07.76        
              28.11       58.42 (30.31)     1:29.43 (31.01)     2:00.62 (31.19)
        2:32.24 (31.62)     3:03.72 (31.48)     3:34.98 (31.26)     4:06.45 (31.47)
        4:37.59 (31.14)     5:07.76 (30.17)                                        
 30 Spence, Danielle          JR Rice-GU              5:09.69    5:09.10        
     r:+0.88  28.45       59.30 (30.85)     1:30.71 (31.41)     2:02.04 (31.33)
        2:33.44 (31.40)     3:04.60 (31.16)     3:35.99 (31.39)     4:07.47 (31.48)
        4:38.86 (31.39)     5:09.10 (30.24)                                        
 31 Keill, Alyssa             JR New Mexico-NM        5:11.15    5:09.33        
     r:+0.91  29.04     1:00.11 (31.07)     1:31.40 (31.29)     2:02.31 (30.91)
        2:33.40 (31.09)     3:04.59 (31.19)     3:36.18 (31.59)     4:07.41 (31.23)
        4:38.58 (31.17)     5:09.33 (30.75)                                        
 32 Evans, Allie              JR Tulane-LA            5:11.67    5:12.24        
     r:+0.76  27.50       57.49 (29.99)     1:28.33 (30.84)     2:00.11 (31.78)
        2:32.07 (31.96)     3:04.15 (32.08)     3:36.33 (32.18)     4:08.44 (32.11)
        4:40.79 (32.35)     5:12.24 (31.45)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.68  A D1
        4:25.29  B D1
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Griffel, Ethan            SO Wyoming-WY           4:38.60    4:32.13        
     r:+0.80  24.61       51.42 (26.81)     1:18.67 (27.25)     1:46.27 (27.60)
        2:14.36 (28.09)     2:42.57 (28.21)     3:10.17 (27.60)     3:37.54 (27.37)
        4:04.81 (27.27)     4:32.13 (27.32)                                        
  2 Korosec, Blaz             SR SMU-NT               4:40.01    4:34.33        
     r:+0.78  24.74       51.95 (27.21)     1:19.77 (27.82)     1:47.91 (28.14)
        2:16.34 (28.43)     2:44.58 (28.24)     3:12.69 (28.11)     3:40.46 (27.77)
        4:08.00 (27.54)     4:34.33 (26.33)                                        
  3 Andonie, Gabo             FR SMU-NT               4:42.26    4:35.29        
     r:+0.84  24.67       52.14 (27.47)     1:19.69 (27.55)     1:47.38 (27.69)
        2:15.14 (27.76)     2:43.19 (28.05)     3:11.30 (28.11)     3:39.49 (28.19)
        4:07.98 (28.49)     4:35.29 (27.31)                                        
  4 Thomson, Mitchell         SR SMU-NT               4:39.76    4:37.09        
     r:+0.81  25.83       53.75 (27.92)     1:21.70 (27.95)     1:49.81 (28.11)
        2:18.19 (28.38)     2:46.75 (28.56)     3:14.64 (27.89)     3:43.09 (28.45)
        4:10.75 (27.66)     4:37.09 (26.34)                                        
  5 Calhoon, Jayce            SO Wyoming-WY           4:38.42    4:37.19        
     r:+0.77  25.14       52.54 (27.40)     1:20.50 (27.96)     1:48.56 (28.06)
        2:16.36 (27.80)     2:44.35 (27.99)     3:12.16 (27.81)     3:40.72 (28.56)
        4:09.50 (28.78)     4:37.19 (27.69)                                        
  6 Roney, Matt               SO SMU-NT               4:40.52    4:37.52        
     r:+0.74  25.05       52.78 (27.73)     1:20.55 (27.77)     1:48.76 (28.21)
        2:17.25 (28.49)     2:45.59 (28.34)     3:14.20 (28.61)     3:42.58 (28.38)
        4:10.65 (28.07)     4:37.52 (26.87)                                        
  7 LeValley, Trevor          JR Wyoming-WY           4:43.72    4:38.68        
     r:+0.87  25.15       53.09 (27.94)     1:21.38 (28.29)     1:49.78 (28.40)
        2:18.25 (28.47)     2:46.34 (28.09)     3:14.82 (28.48)     3:43.13 (28.31)
        4:11.28 (28.15)     4:38.68 (27.40)                                        
  8 Shaw, Luke                FR Texas A&M-GU         4:40.41    4:43.99        
     r:+0.68  25.45       53.35 (27.90)     1:21.59 (28.24)     1:49.94 (28.35)
        2:18.70 (28.76)     2:47.73 (29.03)     3:17.17 (29.44)     3:46.80 (29.63)
        4:16.64 (29.84)     4:43.99 (27.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ferreri, Joseph           FR Wyoming-WY           4:50.29    4:41.36        
     r:+0.80  25.99       54.10 (28.11)     1:22.88 (28.78)     1:51.69 (28.81)
        2:20.21 (28.52)     2:48.90 (28.69)     3:17.53 (28.63)     3:45.92 (28.39)
        4:13.85 (27.93)     4:41.36 (27.51)                                        
 10 Riley, Albert             FR Texas A&M-GU         4:52.54    4:50.10        
     r:+0.78  25.43       53.65 (28.22)     1:22.88 (29.23)     1:52.91 (30.03)
        2:22.52 (29.61)     2:51.98 (29.46)     3:22.00 (30.02)     3:51.96 (29.96)
        4:21.50 (29.54)     4:50.10 (28.60)                                        
 11 Ochoa, Javi               FR SMU-NT               4:52.52    4:52.49        
     r:+0.77  26.61       55.41 (28.80)     1:24.40 (28.99)     1:53.76 (29.36)
        2:23.06 (29.30)     2:52.44 (29.38)     3:22.28 (29.84)     3:52.21 (29.93)
        4:22.37 (30.16)     4:52.49 (30.12)                                        
 12 Johnson, Alexander        FR SMU-NT               4:54.68    4:54.34        
     r:+0.79  25.99       55.50 (29.51)     1:25.32 (29.82)     1:55.39 (30.07)
        2:25.11 (29.72)     2:54.67 (29.56)     3:24.45 (29.78)     3:54.20 (29.75)
        4:24.46 (30.26)     4:54.34 (29.88)                                        
 13 Duplechain, Hayden        FR Texas A&M-GU         4:53.52    4:54.74        
     r:+0.83  26.22       55.50 (29.28)     1:25.38 (29.88)     1:55.74 (30.36)
        2:26.21 (30.47)     2:56.31 (30.10)     3:26.06 (29.75)     3:55.61 (29.55)
        4:25.72 (30.11)     4:54.74 (29.02)                                        
 14 Lara, Fernando            JR SMU-NT               5:09.71    4:57.54        
     r:+0.67  26.07       55.35 (29.28)     1:25.06 (29.71)     1:55.37 (30.31)
        2:25.73 (30.36)     2:56.16 (30.43)     3:26.34 (30.18)     3:57.24 (30.90)
        4:27.84 (30.60)     4:57.54 (29.70)                                        
 15 Martinez, Hugo            JR SMU-NT               5:04.94    4:59.52        
     r:+0.79  24.59       52.37 (27.78)     1:21.68 (29.31)     1:51.94 (30.26)
        2:22.52 (30.58)     2:53.65 (31.13)     3:24.88 (31.23)     3:56.96 (32.08)
        4:29.17 (32.21)     4:59.52 (30.35)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:56.13  A D1
        2:01.79  B D1
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Svendsen, Therese         SR SMU-NT               2:02.54    1:59.51 B      
     r:+0.92  25.49       54.55 (29.06)     1:30.95 (36.40)     1:59.51 (28.56)
  2 Hartigan, Morgan          SO Wyoming-WY           2:02.61    2:01.90        
     r:+0.73  26.06       56.00 (29.94)     1:31.85 (35.85)     2:01.90 (30.05)
  3 Legge, Jessica            FR NM State-NM          2:03.97    2:03.03        
     r:+0.79  26.59       57.89 (31.30)     1:32.84 (34.95)     2:03.03 (30.19)
  4 Cate, Beth                JR NM State-NM          2:04.50    2:04.50        
     r:+0.75  26.82       58.35 (31.53)     1:34.53 (36.18)     2:04.50 (29.97)
  5 Lujan, Arianne            JR Colorado-CO          2:05.32    2:04.73        
     r:+0.77  26.62       58.64 (32.02)     1:35.14 (36.50)     2:04.73 (29.59)
  6 Wells, Caroline           SR Wyoming-WY           2:05.17    2:04.86        
     r:+0.79  26.98       58.75 (31.77)     1:35.67 (36.92)     2:04.86 (29.19)
  7 Kovacs, Reka              JR Houston-GU           2:05.27    2:05.16        
     r:+0.73  27.71       59.03 (31.32)     1:35.46 (36.43)     2:05.16 (29.70)
  7 Fong, Chelsea             SO Rice-GU              2:05.23    2:05.16        
     r:+0.82  26.65       58.84 (32.19)     1:36.27 (37.43)     2:05.16 (28.89)
B - Final
  9 Davis, Kim                   Air Force-CO         2:05.43    2:03.21        
     r:+0.76  27.38       58.80 (31.42)     1:34.35 (35.55)     2:03.21 (28.86)
 10 Norlin, Mackenzie         SO Wyoming-WY           2:06.06    2:04.85        
     r:+0.80  26.40       58.22 (31.82)     1:34.75 (36.53)     2:04.85 (30.10)
 11 Nicol, Rachel             FR SMU-NT               2:05.96    2:04.93        
     r:+0.84  27.93     1:01.50 (33.57)     1:35.89 (34.39)     2:04.93 (29.04)
 12 Bottoms, Shelby           SR Rice-GU              2:06.29    2:05.08        
     r:+0.76  27.76     1:00.26 (32.50)     1:36.16 (35.90)     2:05.08 (28.92)
 13 Badaracco, Jessy          JR Wyoming-WY           2:06.14    2:06.17        
     r:+0.73  26.69       58.25 (31.56)     1:36.16 (37.91)     2:06.17 (30.01)
 14 Anderson, Erica              Uidaho-IE            2:07.54    2:06.52        
     r:+0.82  27.51       57.66 (30.15)     1:35.97 (38.31)     2:06.52 (30.55)
 15 Kiss, Tricia              SO NM State-NM          2:06.68    2:08.34        
     r:+0.75  28.28       59.67 (31.39)     1:37.61 (37.94)     2:08.34 (30.73)
 16 Matthews, Deanna          SO SMU-NT               2:06.39    2:08.43        
     r:+0.93  27.70       58.70 (31.00)     1:37.28 (38.58)     2:08.43 (31.15)
C - Final
 17 Danckwardt-Lilliestr, An  FR New Mexico-NM        2:07.66    2:07.30        
     r:+0.79  28.33     1:00.56 (32.23)     1:38.22 (37.66)     2:07.30 (29.08)
 18 Saxe, Kelsie                 Uidaho-IE            2:08.91    2:07.68        
     r:+0.86  27.82     1:00.96 (33.14)     1:37.34 (36.38)     2:07.68 (30.34)
 19 Mathias, Fran             SR Colorado-CO          2:08.58    2:07.98        
     r:+0.79  26.39       59.45 (33.06)     1:37.66 (38.21)     2:07.98 (30.32)
 20 McGregor, Carlie          FR New Mexico-NM        2:08.84    2:08.05        
     r:+0.74  28.32     1:00.39 (32.07)     1:38.17 (37.78)     2:08.05 (29.88)
 21 Williams, Lyndsay            Uidaho-IE            2:07.66    2:08.17        
     r:+0.78  27.59     1:00.91 (33.32)     1:38.16 (37.25)     2:08.17 (30.01)
 22 Maciejko, Tesse           SR New Mexico-NM        2:08.47    2:08.23        
     r:+0.67  27.80       59.58 (31.78)     1:37.69 (38.11)     2:08.23 (30.54)
 23 Venlos, Megan                Uidaho-IE            2:08.04    2:08.38        
     r:+0.82  28.23     1:01.02 (32.79)     1:39.62 (38.60)     2:08.38 (28.76)
 24 Aranda, Gabrielle            Air Force-CO         2:07.61    2:09.27        
     r:+0.72  27.99     1:01.35 (33.36)     1:39.60 (38.25)     2:09.27 (29.67)
D - Final
 25 Morris, Lindsey           JR New Mexico-NM        2:08.92    2:07.71        
     r:+0.75  27.42     1:01.32 (33.90)     1:37.45 (36.13)     2:07.71 (30.26)
 26 Schweitzer, Kara          FR NM State-NM          2:09.12    2:08.74        
     r:+0.89  28.37     1:00.10 (31.73)     1:37.53 (37.43)     2:08.74 (31.21)
 27 Newcomb, Natalie          SR Houston-GU           2:10.35    2:09.01        
              27.98     1:01.44 (33.46)     1:39.12 (37.68)     2:09.01 (29.89)
 28 Flores, Stelicia          SO New Mexico-NM        2:09.91    2:09.89        
     r:+0.80  27.77       59.43 (31.66)     1:38.39 (38.96)     2:09.89 (31.50)
 29 Gean, Michelle            SO Rice-GU              2:09.88    2:10.07        
     r:+0.67  29.51     1:02.29 (32.78)     1:40.36 (38.07)     2:10.07 (29.71)
 30 Young, Stephanie          SO Wyoming-WY           2:10.22    2:10.77        
     r:+0.84  28.56     1:03.28 (34.72)     1:39.87 (36.59)     2:10.77 (30.90)
 31 Clark, Casey              FR Rice-GU              2:09.46    2:11.48        
     r:+0.76  27.49       59.69 (32.20)     1:40.51 (40.82)     2:11.48 (30.97)
 32 Hillis, Beccy             SR Houston-GU           2:09.74    2:11.89        
     r:+0.75  28.61     1:03.12 (34.51)     1:39.03 (35.91)     2:11.89 (32.86)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:44.05  A D1
        1:49.25  B D1
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fischer, Brando           SR Wyoming-WY           1:49.67    1:49.94        
     r:+0.81  23.58       52.47 (28.89)     1:23.13 (30.66)     1:49.94 (26.81)
  2 Dilworth, Marshall        SR Wyoming-WY           1:57.66    1:53.91        
     r:+0.78  24.80       53.91 (29.11)     1:27.37 (33.46)     1:53.91 (26.54)
  3 Turner, Jordan            FR Wyoming-WY           1:56.22    1:54.61        
     r:+0.78  24.56       53.47 (28.91)     1:27.71 (34.24)     1:54.61 (26.90)
  4 Stieb, Jake               SR SMU-NT               1:56.52    1:55.39        
     r:+0.74  24.69       54.80 (30.11)     1:27.81 (33.01)     1:55.39 (27.58)
  5 Stanchi, Paolo            FR SMU-NT               1:56.16    1:56.35        
     r:+0.70  25.53       54.64 (29.11)     1:29.05 (34.41)     1:56.35 (27.30)
  6 Wheeler, Wes              SO Texas A&M-GU         1:57.93    1:57.47        
     r:+0.79  24.90       54.03 (29.13)     1:29.21 (35.18)     1:57.47 (28.26)
  7 LeValley, Trevor          JR Wyoming-WY           1:58.15    1:57.73        
     r:+0.91  26.00       56.45 (30.45)     1:31.05 (34.60)     1:57.73 (26.68)
  8 Calhoon, Jayce            SO Wyoming-WY           1:57.34    2:00.17        
     r:+0.78  25.65       55.39 (29.74)     1:31.94 (36.55)     2:00.17 (28.23)
B - Final
  9 McRae, Scott              SO SMU-NT               1:58.79    1:54.81        
     r:+0.76  24.67       53.26 (28.59)     1:27.83 (34.57)     1:54.81 (26.98)
 10 Wilson, Austin            JR Texas A&M-GU         1:59.80    1:57.25        
     r:+0.72  24.85       55.42 (30.57)     1:30.42 (35.00)     1:57.25 (26.83)
 11 Rauth, Tyler              FR SMU-NT               2:00.83    1:58.36        
     r:+0.65  24.79       54.23 (29.44)     1:30.83 (36.60)     1:58.36 (27.53)
 12 McCormick, Mike           FR Wyoming-WY           1:58.91    1:58.91        
     r:+0.79  26.25       56.47 (30.22)     1:30.37 (33.90)     1:58.91 (28.54)
 13 Duplechain, Hayden        FR Texas A&M-GU         1:58.91    2:00.32        
     r:+0.76  25.55       56.87 (31.32)     1:31.62 (34.75)     2:00.32 (28.70)
 14 Thomson, Mitchell         SR SMU-NT               2:01.22    2:00.80        
     r:+0.86  26.39       57.77 (31.38)     1:34.32 (36.55)     2:00.80 (26.48)
 15 Bradford, Daniel          FR Wyoming-WY           2:02.34    2:00.83        
     r:+0.85  26.06       56.57 (30.51)     1:33.27 (36.70)     2:00.83 (27.56)
 16 Lara, Fernando            JR SMU-NT               2:02.21    2:01.27        
     r:+0.65  25.66       56.48 (30.82)     1:33.12 (36.64)     2:01.27 (28.15)
C - Final
 17 Wilson, Rickey            SR SMU-NT               2:03.94    2:01.29        
     r:+0.72  26.53       59.17 (32.64)     1:32.90 (33.73)     2:01.29 (28.39)
 18 McCann, Marshall          FR SMU-NT               2:02.50    2:01.70        
     r:+0.75  26.51       56.42 (29.91)     1:33.01 (36.59)     2:01.70 (28.69)
 19 Johnson, Alexander        FR SMU-NT               2:06.16    2:02.54        
     r:+0.77  26.71       57.62 (30.91)     1:34.68 (37.06)     2:02.54 (27.86)
 20 Ochoa, Javi               FR SMU-NT               2:02.61    2:02.71        
     r:+0.78  27.21       59.40 (32.19)     1:33.77 (34.37)     2:02.71 (28.94)
 21 Lara, Pablo               FR SMU-NT               2:15.19    2:11.68        
     r:+0.74  27.63     1:01.21 (33.58)     1:40.31 (39.10)     2:11.68 (31.37)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.93  A D1
          22.99  B D1
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conci, Kelsey             SR Wyoming-WY             22.81      22.56 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
  2 Arcila, Isabella             SMU-NT                 23.39      22.87 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
  3 Konicke, Genevieve        SR SMU-NT                 23.07      23.12        
          r:+0.81                                                              
  4 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          JR Tulane-LA              23.32      23.17        
          r:+0.75                                                              
  5 Schmidtke, Aliena         FR NM State-NM            23.51      23.56        
  6 Fong, Chelsea             SO Rice-GU                23.71      23.71        
          r:+0.73                                                              
  7 Eeson, Kim                SR Houston-GU             23.73      23.96        
          r:+0.82                                                              
  8 Schemahorn, Kim           SR Colorado-CO            23.68      24.03        
          r:+0.82                                                              
B - Final
  9 Millet, Rachel               Uidaho-IE              23.75      23.47        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 10 Smolenova, Denisa         SR SMU-NT                 23.73      23.62        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 11 Vavourakis, Emily         SR SMU-NT                 23.94      23.64        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 12 Fletcher, Cassie             Air Force-CO           24.04      23.90        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 13 Elgendy, Hagar            SR Tulane-LA              24.11      23.92        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 14 Hartigan, Morgan          SO Wyoming-WY             24.06      24.10        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 15 Hewson, Kenzie            SR Wyoming-WY             24.08      24.16        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 16 Morrell, Krystan          SO Houston-GU             24.02      24.28        
          r:+0.75                                                              
C - Final
 17 Hobson, Jorgi             SO New Mexico-NM          24.27      23.74        
 18 Fraser, Moira             JR Houston-GU             24.19      24.09        
 19 Zeiger, Heidi             SO New Mexico-NM          24.26      24.12        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 20 Marrow, Lilly             SO Rice-GU                24.17      24.15        
 21 Simpson, Tess             FR Colorado-CO            24.23      24.20        
 22 Farrar, Chloe             JR SMU-NT                 24.32      24.24        
 23 Ireland, Heather             Air Force-CO           24.16      24.28        
 24 Palombit, Gina            SR NM State-NM            24.28      24.32        
          r:+0.73                                                              
D - Final
 25 Ranson, Rachel            SO Tulane-LA              24.45      24.15        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 26 Lindborg, Eleonor            SMU-NT                 24.47      24.16        
          r:+0.86                                                              
 27 Laughlin, Samantha           Air Force-CO           24.36      24.22        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 28 Seaver, Terrin            SO NM State-NM            24.39      24.31        
          r:+0.89                                                              
 29 Hendricks, Katie             Uidaho-IE              24.41      24.37        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 30 Venlos, Megan                Uidaho-IE              24.44      24.42        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 31 Fenton, Alex              JR NM State-NM            24.34      24.44        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 32 Danckwardt-Lilliestr, An  FR New Mexico-NM          24.44      24.46        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.35  A D1
          20.29  B D1
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sadauskas, Mindaugas      JR SMU-NT                 20.43      20.32        
          r:+0.77                                                              
  2 Larsson, David            JR SMU-NT                 20.73      20.45        
          r:+0.80                                                              
  3 Frey, Jeff                SO Wyoming-WY             21.18      20.74        
          r:+0.75                                                              
  4 Koops, Ryan               SO SMU-NT                 21.12      20.85        
          r:+0.80                                                              
  5 Wilson, Austin            JR Texas A&M-GU           21.25      21.00        
          r:+0.70                                                              
  6 Andriunaitis, Giedrius    SO SMU-NT                 21.12      21.13        
          r:+0.80                                                              
  7 Dowd, John                FR Wyoming-WY             21.25      21.28        
          r:+0.92                                                              
  8 Burley, Jack              SO Texas A&M-GU           21.30      21.52        
          r:+0.88                                                              
B - Final
  9 Hansen, Nicolai           SO SMU-NT                 21.78      21.13        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 10 O'Leary, Ryan             FR Wyoming-WY             21.41      21.29        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 11 Kaaki, Tareq              FR Texas A&M-GU           21.50      21.35        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 12 Roney, Matt               SO SMU-NT                 21.65      21.65        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 13 Rutecki, Nick             SO Wyoming-WY             21.54      21.68        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 14 Griffel, Ethan            SO Wyoming-WY             21.73      21.86        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 15 Martinez, Hugo            JR SMU-NT                 22.11      21.96        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 16 Mulleady, Mace            FR SMU-NT                 21.99      21.97        
          r:+0.74                                                              
C - Final
 17 Riley, Albert             FR Texas A&M-GU           22.12      21.86        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 18 Dilworth, Marshall        SR Wyoming-WY             22.47      22.13        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 19 Pleuthner, Zain              Texas A&M-GU           22.55      22.45        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 20 Andonie, Gabo             FR SMU-NT                 22.30      22.48        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 21 Turk, Nelson              SO SMU-NT                 22.59      22.52        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 22 Hayden, Hunter            FR SMU-NT                 22.61      22.56        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 23 Mozdzen, Matthew          FR SMU-NT                 22.68      22.67        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 24 Suarez, Kevin             FR SMU-NT                 22.71      22.88        
          r:+0.75                                                              
D - Final
 25 Shaw, Luke                FR Texas A&M-GU           22.78      22.25        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 26 Middleton, Hunter         FR SMU-NT                 22.74      22.58        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 27 Bradford, Daniel          FR Wyoming-WY             22.75      22.86        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 28 Anderson, Matt            JR Wyoming-WY             23.28      23.25        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 29 Wheeler, Wes              SO Texas A&M-GU           22.73      23.76        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burgess, Natasha          FR Houston-GU            299.60     291.65        
  2 Lonnegren, Julia          JR Houston-GU            263.15     282.70        
  3 Hunt, Paige                  Uidaho-IE             268.00     260.50        
  4 Corbett-Methot, Sky          SMU-NT                262.70     259.00        
  5 Solomon, Shayna           SR Colorado-CO           234.45     246.90        
  6 Hardy, Mary Kate          FR Colorado-CO           209.00     239.40        
  7 Olanski, Torri            FR Houston-GU            254.90     234.20        
  8 Jameson, Mairin              Uidaho-IE             216.75     208.25        
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Devin            FR SMU-NT                324.60     317.20        
  2 Cornelius, Richard        SR SMU-NT                263.65     281.65        
  3 Hodges, Hayden            FR SMU-NT                264.35     267.00        
  4 Aceves, Adrian            JR SMU-NT                219.40     222.05        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:32.56  A D1
        3:43.18  B D1
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Methodist University-NT  'A'             3:37.02    3:37.15 B      
     1) Svendsen, Therese SR            2) r:+0.38 Donadon, Erica         
     3) r:+0.18 Smolenova, Denisa SR    4) r:+0.37 Rangelova, Nina SO     
              25.63       52.61 (52.61)     1:21.23 (28.62)   1:53.99 (1:01.38)
        2:18.69 (24.70)     2:47.17 (53.18)     3:10.92 (23.75)     3:37.15 (49.98)
  2 Southern Methodist University-NT  'B'             3:47.92    3:42.13 B      
     1) Arcila, Isabella                2) r:+0.26 Nicol, Rachel FR       
     3) r:+0.16 Konicke, Genevieve SR   4) r:+0.26 Vavourakis, Emily SR   
              27.19       55.59 (55.59)     1:24.93 (29.34)   1:58.42 (1:02.83)
        2:22.73 (24.31)     2:51.67 (53.25)     3:15.22 (23.55)     3:42.13 (50.46)
  3 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                    3:45.55    3:44.63        
     1) Conci, Kelsey SR                2) r:+0.19 Hartigan, Morgan SO    
     3) r:+0.22 Badaracco, Jessy JR     4) r:+0.05 Wells, Caroline SR     
              25.26       52.67 (52.67)     1:21.84 (29.17)   1:56.02 (1:03.35)
        2:22.55 (26.53)     2:53.05 (57.03)     3:17.93 (24.88)     3:44.63 (51.58)
  4 New Mexico State University-NM  'A'               3:48.62    3:46.43        
     1) Seaver, Terrin SO               2) r:+0.38 Legge, Jessica FR      
     3) r:+0.17 Cate, Beth JR           4) r:+0.20 Schmidtke, Aliena FR   
              27.28       56.36 (56.36)     1:25.27 (28.91)   1:59.35 (1:02.99)
        2:25.13 (25.78)     2:55.45 (56.10)     3:19.75 (24.30)     3:46.43 (50.98)
  5 Colorado State University-CO  'A'                 3:54.09    3:46.65        
     1) Garvey, Yana SO                 2) r:+0.07 Mathews, Kelly JR      
     3) r:+0.09 Mathias, Fran SR        4) r:+0.22 Schemahorn, Kim SR     
              27.59       56.88 (56.88)     1:25.84 (28.96)   1:59.64 (1:02.76)
        2:25.57 (25.93)     2:55.64 (56.00)     3:19.84 (24.20)     3:46.65 (51.01)
  6 New Mexico, University of-NM  'A'                 3:56.02    3:50.19        
     1) Flores, Stelicia SO             2) r:+0.19 Morris, Lindsey JR     
     3) r:+0.23 Hobson, Jorgi SO        4) r:+0.09 Danckwardt-Lilliestr, A
              27.91       57.90 (57.90)     1:27.99 (30.09)   2:03.19 (1:05.29)
        2:28.65 (25.46)     2:58.21 (55.02)     3:22.49 (24.28)     3:50.19 (51.98)
  7 University of Idaho-IE  'A'                       3:47.79    3:50.98        
     1) Anderson, Erica                 2) r:+0.15 Saxe, Kelsie           
     3) r:+0.39 Millet, Rachel          4) r:+0.28 Venlos, Megan          
              27.93       57.57 (57.57)     1:27.44 (29.87)   2:02.39 (1:04.82)
        2:28.63 (26.24)     2:59.03 (56.64)     3:23.98 (24.95)     3:50.98 (51.95)
  8 New Mexico State University-NM  'B'               3:52.75    3:51.92        
     1) Kiss, Tricia SO                 2) r:+0.23 Spies, Maria SR        
     3) r:+0.07 Bassen, Rachelle SR     4) r:+0.27 Fenton, Alex JR        
              28.88       59.32 (59.32)     1:28.87 (29.55)   2:03.05 (1:03.73)
        2:29.11 (26.06)     3:00.25 (57.20)     3:25.16 (24.91)     3:51.92 (51.67)
  9 Southern Methodist University-NT  'C'             3:53.16   x3:52.05        
     1) Lindborg, Eleonor               2) r:+0.00 Dvariskyte, Raminta SR 
     3) r:+0.55 Schauwecker, Jessica SR 4) r:+0.20 Farrar, Chloe JR       
              27.69       56.65 (56.65)     1:26.20 (29.55)   1:59.86 (1:03.21)
        2:27.60 (27.74)   3:00.34 (1:00.48)     3:25.18 (24.84)     3:52.05 (51.71)
 10 Houston, University of-GU  'A'                    4:04.27    3:52.10        
     1) Ballo, Kimmy JR                 2) r:+0.30 Hillis, Beccy SR       
     3) r:+0.38 Coutts, Heather FR      4) r:+0.49 Eeson, Kim SR          
              28.49       58.69 (58.69)     1:28.47 (29.78)   2:03.30 (1:04.61)
        2:29.68 (26.38)     3:00.61 (57.31)     3:25.24 (24.63)     3:52.10 (51.49)
 11 Wyoming, University of-WY  'B'                    3:51.86    3:52.39        
     1) Denny, Jordan FR                2) r:+0.30 Hewson, Lauren SR      
     3) r:+0.40 Carlson, Claudia FR     4) r:+0.26 Finnesand, Nikki SO    
              28.39       58.34 (58.34)     1:28.44 (30.10)   2:03.34 (1:05.00)
        2:29.71 (26.37)     2:59.40 (56.06)     3:24.53 (25.13)     3:52.39 (52.99)
 12 US Air Force Academy-CO  'A'                      3:52.23    3:53.15        
     1) Laughlin, Samantha              2) r:+0.11 Davis, Kim             
     3) r:+0.31 Aranda, Gabrielle       4) r:+0.07 Cesare, Hannah         
              27.67       56.98 (56.98)     1:28.77 (31.79)   2:03.61 (1:06.63)
        2:30.36 (26.75)     3:01.36 (57.75)     3:25.93 (24.57)     3:53.15 (51.79)
 13 New Mexico, University of-NM  'B'                 3:58.99    3:53.23        
     1) Amr, Amber FR                   2) r:+0.34 Martin, Hayley JR      
     3) r:+0.17 Peters, Amy FR          4) r:NRT Maciejko, Tesse SR       
              28.69       59.37 (59.37)     1:14.22 (14.85)     1:29.62 (30.25)
      2:30.29 (1:00.67)   3:00.74 (1:31.12)     3:25.86 (25.12)     3:53.23 (52.49)
 14 Rice University-GU  'A'                           3:53.58    3:53.34        
     1) Gean, Michelle SO               2) r:+0.62 Marrow, Lilly SO       
     3) r:+0.15 Bottoms, Shelby SR      4) r:+0.41 Fong, Chelsea SO       
              28.33       59.41 (59.41)     1:29.64 (30.23)   2:04.97 (1:05.56)
        2:31.18 (26.21)     3:02.35 (57.38)     3:26.64 (24.29)     3:53.34 (50.99)
 15 Houston, University of-GU  'B'                    4:06.03    3:54.29        
     1) Blumenthal, Marissa SO          2) r:+0.16 Pisarski, Holli JR     
     3) r:+0.28 Lowry, Laykin SO        4) r:+0.09 Fraser, Moira JR       
              28.46       59.08 (59.08)     1:29.33 (30.25)   2:04.29 (1:05.21)
        2:19.29 (15.00)     3:02.59 (58.30)     3:27.07 (24.48)     3:54.29 (51.70)
 16 Tulane Swimming and Diving-LA  'A'                3:49.67    3:55.90        
     1) Alf-Huynh, Kayla JR             2) r:+0.19 Kiser, Shelby SO       
     3) r:+0.16 Needham, Emily JR       4) r:+0.10 Ranson, Rachel SO      
              27.82       56.77 (56.77)     1:27.78 (31.01)   2:05.77 (1:09.00)
        2:33.05 (27.28)     3:04.34 (58.57)     3:28.96 (24.62)     3:55.90 (51.56)
 17 Wyoming, University of-WY  'C'                    3:55.77   x3:56.16        
     1) Atoe, Jehan JR                  2) r:+0.41 Swirzcki, Meghan JR    
     3) r:+0.31 Roesler, Leah SO        4) r:+0.35 Hewson, Kenzie SR      
              28.25       58.27 (58.27)     1:29.75 (31.48)   2:05.58 (1:07.31)
        2:32.21 (26.63)     3:03.68 (58.10)     3:28.49 (24.81)     3:56.16 (52.48)
 18 New Mexico, University of-NM  'C'                 4:01.66   x3:56.41        
     1) Weihe, Sarah FR                 2) r:+0.19 Blanchette, Ashley SO  
     3) r:+0.44 Peirce, Nicole SR       4) r:+0.39 Dudley, Monica SO      
              29.32   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:30.15 (29.56)   2:05.79 (1:05.20)
        2:31.75 (25.96)     3:02.91 (57.12)     3:18.43 (15.52)     3:56.41 (53.50)
 19 US Air Force Academy-CO  'B'                      3:57.06    3:56.87        
     1) Bleyl, Erin                     2) r:+0.26 Niccum, Noel           
     3) r:+0.34 Ernst, Katharine        4) r:+0.44 Ireland, Heather       
              28.38       58.44 (58.44)     1:30.41 (31.97)   2:07.45 (1:09.01)
        2:33.97 (26.52)     3:04.63 (57.18)     3:29.62 (24.99)     3:56.87 (52.24)
 20 Houston, University of-GU  'C'                    4:11.49   x3:57.19        
     1) Spano, Lauren SO                2) r:+0.34 Kovacs, Reka JR        
     3) r:+0.46 Newcomb, Natalie SR     4) r:+0.26 Donovan, Colleen SO    
              29.34   1:01.25 (1:01.25)     1:32.05 (30.80)   2:06.55 (1:05.30)
        2:33.95 (27.40)     3:04.87 (58.32)     3:29.92 (25.05)     3:57.19 (52.32)
 21 University of Idaho-IE  'B'                       3:55.68    3:57.51        
     1) Mischkot, Sammi                 2) r:-0.36 Griffing, Laura        
     3) r:+0.20 Bettis, Savannah        4) r:+0.40 Pang, Si Jia           
              28.63   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:17.67 (17.66)   2:06.10 (1:06.09)
        2:32.75 (26.65)     3:04.66 (58.56)     3:29.49 (24.83)     3:57.51 (52.85)
 22 Rice University-GU  'B'                           4:01.87    4:00.23        
     1) Wei, Stephanie JR               2) r:+0.48 Moody, Rachel FR       
     3) r:+0.18 Clark, Casey FR         4) r:+0.03 Konicke, Marissa FR    
              29.22       59.68 (59.68)     1:32.10 (32.42)   2:09.14 (1:09.46)
        2:35.23 (26.09)     3:06.30 (57.16)     3:31.69 (25.39)     4:00.23 (53.93)
 23 New Mexico, University of-NM  'D'                 4:03.55   x4:00.50        
     1) Gugerty, Megan SR               2) r:+0.30 McGregor, Carlie FR    
     3) r:+0.44 Moss, Samantha FR       4) r:+0.31 Mercier, Hannah JR     
              29.91   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:32.78 (32.34)   2:09.66 (1:09.22)
        2:36.57 (26.91)     3:07.26 (57.60)     3:32.49 (25.23)     4:00.50 (53.24)
 24 Southern Methodist University-NT  'D'             3:58.09   x4:01.64        
     1) Matthews, Deanna SO             2) r:+0.40 Ziverts, Anna SR       
     3) r:+0.46 Schauwecker, Natalie FR 4) r:+0.45 Gardner, Jessica SO    
              27.88       57.53 (57.53)     1:28.84 (31.31)   2:05.47 (1:07.94)
        2:33.62 (28.15)   3:08.51 (1:03.04)     3:33.83 (25.32)     4:01.64 (53.13)
 25 US Air Force Academy-CO  'C'                      4:03.26   x4:02.35        
     1) Brooks, Sara                    2) r:+0.39 Haggerty, Laura        
     3) r:+0.43 Holcombe, Haley         4) r:+0.31 Ceranski, Alison       
              29.40   1:01.17 (1:01.17)     1:33.67 (32.50)   2:11.72 (1:10.55)
        2:38.16 (26.44)     3:08.57 (56.85)     3:34.20 (25.63)     4:02.35 (53.78)
 26 University of Idaho-IE  'C'                       4:01.81   x4:03.12        
     1) Stanger, Chelsey                2) r:+0.30 Kirby, Melissa         
     3) r:+0.05 Brown, Calleagh         4) r:+0.38 Hendricks, Katie       
              30.44   1:02.81 (1:02.81)     1:33.87 (31.06)   2:10.16 (1:07.35)
        2:37.20 (27.04)     3:09.25 (59.09)     3:34.73 (25.48)     4:03.12 (53.87)
 -- Rice University-GU  'C'                           4:05.91         DQ        
     1) Bremer, Alysson FR              2) r:-0.04 Livingston, Madison FR 
     3) r:+0.19 Graves, Carter SO       4) r:+0.32 Wlostowska, Karina SO  
              29.70   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:33.45 (32.25)   2:09.61 (1:08.41)
        2:35.69 (26.08)     3:07.03 (57.42)     3:31.56 (24.53)          DQ (53.00)
 -- Southern Methodist University-NT  'E'                  NT         DQ        
     1) Balke, Rachel SO                2) r:+0.38 Newman, Jordan SO      
     3) r:+0.69 Murphy, Allison SR      4) r:-0.97 Harris, Bolton JR      
              28.53   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:31.54 (31.28)   2:08.62 (1:08.36)
        2:36.44 (27.82)   3:09.60 (1:00.98)     3:33.91 (24.31)          DQ (52.95)
 -- Tulane Swimming and Diving-LA  'B'                3:53.56         DQ        
     1) Loewen, Vanessa FR              2) r:-0.07 Cunningham, Erin JR    
     3) r:+0.28 Calderon, Gisele JR     4) r:+0.21 Elgendy, Hagar SR      
              28.53       59.62 (59.62)     1:15.14 (15.52)   2:09.38 (1:09.76)
        2:36.95 (27.57)     3:08.64 (59.26)     3:33.05 (24.41)          DQ (51.79)
 -- Colorado State University-CO  'B'                 4:00.00        SCR        
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:08.22  A D1
        3:17.63  B D1
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Methodist University-NT  'A'             3:11.66    3:23.09        
     1) Sadauskas, Mindaugas JR         2) r:+0.35 Napier-Jameson, Matthew
     3) r:+0.30 Larsson, David JR       4) r:+0.17 Hansen, Nicolai SO     
              24.14       49.52 (49.52)     1:15.89 (26.37)     1:46.82 (57.30)
        2:08.95 (22.13)     2:37.68 (50.86)     2:59.11 (21.43)     3:23.09 (45.41)
  2 Southern Methodist University-NT  'B'             3:25.10    3:24.70        
     1) Koops, Ryan SO                  2) r:+0.19 Fletcher, Julian SO    
     3) r:+0.26 Roney, Matt SO          4) r:+0.06 Korosec, Blaz SR       
              24.85       51.65 (51.65)     1:17.96 (26.31)     1:48.72 (57.07)
        2:11.99 (23.27)     2:39.25 (50.53)     3:00.85 (21.60)     3:24.70 (45.45)
  3 Southern Methodist University-NT  'E'             3:36.49   x3:27.66        
     1) Suarez, Kevin FR                2) r:+0.54 Stieb, Jake SR         
     3) r:+0.13 Martinez, Hugo JR       4) r:+0.34 Andriunaitis, Giedrius 
              26.43       53.91 (53.91)     1:20.86 (26.95)     1:51.64 (57.73)
        2:14.84 (23.20)     2:42.37 (50.73)     3:03.74 (21.37)     3:27.66 (45.29)
  4 Wyoming, University of-WY  'B'                    3:29.29    3:31.04        
     1) Calhoon, Jayce SO               2) r:+0.08 McCormick, Mike FR     
     3) r:+0.25 Turner, Jordan FR       4) r:+0.08 O'Leary, Ryan FR       
              25.92       53.44 (53.44)     1:21.08 (27.64)     1:53.05 (59.61)
        2:17.32 (24.27)     2:45.05 (52.00)     3:06.73 (21.68)     3:31.04 (45.99)
  5 Southern Methodist University-NT  'D'             3:34.15   x3:32.44        
     1) Stanchi, Paolo FR               2) r:+0.34 Wilson, Rickey SR      
     3) r:+0.16 Rauth, Tyler FR         4) r:+0.53 Andonie, Gabo FR       
              25.99       53.43 (53.43)     1:21.79 (28.36)   1:53.99 (1:00.56)
        2:18.00 (24.01)     2:44.98 (50.99)     3:07.53 (22.55)     3:32.44 (47.46)
  6 Texas A&M University-GU  'B'                           NT    3:36.36        
     1) Wilson, Austin JR               2) r:+0.35 Riley, Albert FR       
     3) r:+0.23 Burley, Jack SO         4) r:+0.22 Pleuthner, Zain        
              25.75       52.59 (52.59)     1:21.55 (28.96)   1:54.58 (1:01.99)
        2:18.55 (23.97)     2:47.43 (52.85)     3:10.06 (22.63)     3:36.36 (48.93)
  7 Southern Methodist University-NT  'C'             3:30.24   x3:36.65        
     1) McRae, Scott SO                 2) r:+0.54 Ochoa, Javi FR         
     3) r:+0.52 Mozdzen, Matthew FR     4) r:+0.33 Hayden, Hunter FR      
              25.28       51.92 (51.92)     1:21.24 (29.32)   1:55.22 (1:03.30)
        2:19.03 (23.81)     2:48.10 (52.88)     3:11.18 (23.08)     3:36.65 (48.55)
  8 Texas A&M University-GU  'A'                      3:10.45    3:40.72        
     1) Wheeler, Wes SO                 2) r:+0.43 Duplechain, Hayden FR  
     3) r:+0.32 Shaw, Luke FR           4) r:+0.26 Kaaki, Tareq FR        
              26.38       55.62 (55.62)     1:24.21 (28.59)   1:57.64 (1:02.02)
        2:23.09 (25.45)     2:52.75 (55.11)     3:15.15 (22.40)     3:40.72 (47.97)
  9 Southern Methodist University-NT  'F'             3:38.79   x3:44.53        
     1) McCann, Marshall FR             2) r:+0.56 Mulleady, Mace FR      
     3) r:+0.22 Middleton, Hunter FR    4) r:+0.20 Turk, Nelson SO        
              27.45       56.81 (56.81)     1:26.43 (29.62)   2:01.51 (1:04.70)
        2:25.26 (23.75)     2:54.51 (53.00)     3:17.92 (23.41)     3:44.53 (50.02)
 -- Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                    3:17.53         DQ        
     1) Dilworth, Marshall SR           2) r:+0.01 Fischer, Brando SR     
     3) r:+0.11 Rutecki, Nick SO        4) r:-0.05 Frey, Jeff SO          
              24.09       49.85 (49.85)     1:14.69 (24.84)     1:43.65 (53.80)
        2:06.64 (22.99)     2:34.46 (50.81)     2:55.32 (20.86)          DQ (44.59)