northtexas2013

Licensed to University of North Texas
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/16/2013 06:29 PM
                 UNT vs. Houston vs. SMU Dual Meet - 1/16/2013                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Methodist University-NT  'A'                       1:44.24  
     1) Arcila, Isabella 18             2) Nicol, Rachel E 19             
     3) Villars, Danielle C 19          4) Babok, Monika 20               
       26.35    29.15    25.50    23.24                                    
  2 Southern Methodist University-NT  'B'                       1:46.23  
     1) Matthews, Deanna R 20           2) Donadon, Erica 21              
     3) Parmenter, Nicole J 20          4) Vavourakis, Emily E 23         
       27.82    29.32    25.07    24.02                                    
  3 North Texas, University of-NT  'A'                          1:47.15  
     1) Groteguth, Mona 20              2) Rossum, Krista F 18            
     3) Lewis, Bryn A 21                4) Balcaen, Michelle F 18         
       27.19    29.16    26.09    24.71                                    
  4 Houston, University of-GU  'A'                              1:48.92  
     1) Alspaugh, Mackenzie R 18        2) Kovacs, Reka 23                
     3) Detka, Michelle A 17            4) McCord, Margaret 19            
       28.15    30.08    26.16    24.53                                    
  5 Houston, University of-GU  'B'                              1:49.53  
     1) Ballo, Kimmy D 21               2) Pisarski, Holli L 21           
     3) Owen, Maya 18                   4) Fraser, Moira S 21             
       27.86    30.89    26.67    24.11                                    
  6 Houston, University of-GU  'C'                             x1:51.59  
     1) Gregory, Taylor 20              2) Spano, Lauren E 20             
     3) Criscuolo, Holly M 18           4) Morrell, Krystan A 21          
       27.04    33.17    26.82    24.56                                    
  7 Houston, University of-GU  'D'                             x1:52.07  
     1) Blumenthal, Marissa S 20        2) Derevyanik, Taylor C 18        
     3) Lowry, Laykin T 20              4) Donovan, Colleen M 20          
       28.34    31.63    27.47    24.63                                    
  8 North Texas, University of-NT  'B'                          1:52.37  
     1) Childs, Mackenzie I 18          2) Muslow, Sarida D 22            
     3) Payne, Ashley S 18              4) Manning, Sarah A 19            
       28.57    30.78    27.63    25.39                                    
  9 North Texas, University of-NT  'C'                         x1:52.97  
     1) Jakopin, Natalie J 20           2) Wozniak, Joanna 20             
     3) Weickgenant, Catia C 22         4) Widacki, Alexis D 20           
       29.04    31.14    27.16    25.63                                    
 10 Southern Methodist University-NT  'C'                      x1:55.05  
     1) Farrar, Lexi B 19               2) Newman, Jordan L 20            
     3) Ferrin, Hannah K 21             4) Gardner, Jessica F 20          
       30.59    32.32    26.96    25.18                                    
 11 North Texas, University of-NT  'D'                         x1:56.37  
     1) Colunga, Gaby N 18              2) Tong, Chloe Y 19               
     3) Calkins, Kenzie L 19            4) James, Zoe M 18                
       29.71    32.26    29.10    25.30                                    
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Kimmy A         19 North Texas-NT                10:08.32  
      28.10   30.07   30.41   30.36   30.53   30.33   30.26   30.40
      30.39   30.53   30.54   30.69   30.67   30.76   30.63   30.88
      30.97   30.92   30.78   30.10                                
  2 McCall, Alice E           21 So. Methodist-NT              10:23.65  
      27.68   30.03   30.63   30.85   31.12   31.04   31.46   31.59
      31.72   31.70   31.56   31.36   31.72   31.63   31.81   31.41
      31.99   31.69   31.50   31.16                                
  3 Winn, Heather A           20 Houston-GU                    10:27.50  
      28.09   30.13   30.66   31.07   31.24   31.11   31.62   31.68
      31.45   31.72   31.85   31.72   31.50   32.12   32.16   31.95
      31.97   32.02   32.02   31.42                                
  4 Justice, Lizzie E         20 Houston-GU                    10:32.05  
      29.35   31.09   31.51   31.57   31.87   32.09   31.89   31.69
      31.89   31.82   31.73   31.53   31.70   32.03   31.75   31.78
      31.69   31.88   31.88   31.31                                
  5 Burkard, Jana             20 North Texas-NT                10:32.81  
      28.33   30.03   30.94   31.21   30.80   30.84   31.10   31.73
      32.20   32.42   32.80   32.90   33.20   32.90   32.07   32.66
      32.23   32.61   31.99   29.85                                
  6 Ekelund, Rebecka          20 So. Methodist-NT              10:36.93  
      28.77   30.63   31.20   31.63   31.61   31.92   31.92   32.05
      31.84   32.09   32.01   32.14   32.35   32.35   32.39   32.70
      32.53   32.42   32.20   32.18                                
  7 Nelson, Emma Mae M        21 Houston-GU                    10:41.37  
      28.92   30.70   31.74   31.77   31.96   32.04   32.31   32.06
      32.33   32.41   32.63   32.60   32.56   32.73   32.62   32.69
      32.62   32.36   32.40   31.92                                
  8 Goertz, Haley M           18 North Texas-NT                10:44.11  
      28.64   31.66   32.27   32.64   32.47   32.56   32.00   32.38
      32.44   32.79   31.88   32.27   32.85   33.02   32.45   32.60
      32.35   32.50   32.72   31.62                                
  9 Harris, Bolton M          19 So. Methodist-NT              10:58.92  
      28.70   31.71   32.45   33.49   33.54   33.76   33.46   33.32
      33.56   33.07   33.54   33.73   33.06   33.34   33.11   32.98
      33.15   33.24   33.10   32.61                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindborg, Nathalie M      21 So. Methodist-NT               1:50.08  
      25.68   27.43   28.39   28.58                                
  2 Rangelova, Nina G         21 So. Methodist-NT               1:50.55  
      26.12   28.14   28.20   28.09                                
  3 Ballo, Kimmy D            21 Houston-GU                     1:54.78  
      27.12   29.28   29.55   28.83                                
  4 Winn, Heather A           20 Houston-GU                     1:55.02  
      27.06   29.16   29.77   29.03                                
  5 Donovan, Colleen M        20 Houston-GU                     1:55.72  
      27.81   29.46   29.58   28.87                                
  6 Fraser, Moira S           21 Houston-GU                     1:55.73  
      27.53   29.32   29.51   29.37                                
  7 Krane, Elizabeth W        18 So. Methodist-NT               1:56.89  
      26.89   29.64   30.30   30.06                                
  8 Meyer, Madison E          18 So. Methodist-NT               1:57.48  
      27.86   30.01   30.43   29.18                                
  9 Ploetz, Becca A           21 North Texas-NT                 1:57.55  
      27.29   29.24   30.20   30.82                                
 10 Bocsa, Bianca A           18 North Texas-NT                 1:58.04  
      26.91   29.71   31.01   30.41                                
 11 Manning, Sarah A          19 North Texas-NT                 1:58.63  
      27.44   29.91   30.70   30.58                                
 -- Criscuolo, Holly M        18 Houston-GU                    X2:01.25  
      28.30   30.52   31.25   31.18                                
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arcila, Isabella          18 So. Methodist-NT                 56.59  
      27.58   29.01                                                
  2 Groteguth, Mona           20 North Texas-NT                   57.66  
      28.16   29.50                                                
  3 Gregory, Taylor           20 Houston-GU                       59.79  
      28.96   30.83                                                
  4 Childs, Mackenzie I       18 North Texas-NT                 1:00.05  
      29.45   30.60                                                
  5 Matthews, Deanna R        20 So. Methodist-NT               1:00.18  
      28.65   31.53                                                
  6 Derevyanik, Taylor C      18 Houston-GU                     1:00.62  
      29.19   31.43                                                
  7 Bednjanec, Doroteja       19 Houston-GU                     1:01.82  
      29.84   31.98                                                
  8 James, Zoe M              18 North Texas-NT                 1:02.66  
      30.44   32.22                                                
  9 Gutschenritter, Caitlin   18 So. Methodist-NT               1:02.93  
      30.92   32.01                                                
 10 Blumenthal, Marissa S     20 Houston-GU                     1:03.01  
      30.93   32.08                                                
 11 Parham, Lainey B          19 North Texas-NT                 1:04.42  
      31.23   33.19                                                
 12 Farrar, Lexi B            19 So. Methodist-NT               1:05.37  
      31.66   33.71                                                
 -- Spano, Lauren E           20 Houston-GU                    X1:04.48  
      30.27   34.21                                                
 -- Gupta, Jarmila M          18 North Texas-NT                X1:06.65  
      32.65   34.00                                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicol, Rachel E           19 So. Methodist-NT               1:04.01  
      30.46   33.55                                                
  2 Rossum, Krista F          18 North Texas-NT                 1:04.68  
      31.12   33.56                                                
  3 Donadon, Erica            21 So. Methodist-NT               1:05.08  
      30.79   34.29                                                
  4 Kovacs, Reka              23 Houston-GU                     1:07.43  
      32.14   35.29                                                
  5 Wozniak, Joanna           20 North Texas-NT                 1:08.34  
      32.27   36.07                                                
  6 Muslow, Sarida D          22 North Texas-NT                 1:08.57  
      32.50   36.07                                                
  7 Farrar, Chloe B           21 So. Methodist-NT               1:09.58  
      32.67   36.91                                                
  8 Payne, Ashley S           18 North Texas-NT                 1:10.28  
      33.06   37.22                                                
  9 Newman, Jordan L          20 So. Methodist-NT               1:10.97  
      33.39   37.58                                                
 -- Tong, Chloe Y             19 North Texas-NT                X1:10.08  
      32.93   37.15                                                
 -- Jakopin, Natalie J        20 North Texas-NT                X1:14.21  
      34.71   39.50                                                
 -- Pisarski, Holli L         21 Houston-GU                          DQ  
      33.20   36.39                                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villars, Danielle C       19 So. Methodist-NT               2:08.02  
      28.08   32.31   33.37   34.26                                
  2 Lowry, Laykin T           20 Houston-GU                     2:08.69  
      28.94   32.15   33.09   34.51                                
  3 Weickgenant, Catia C      22 North Texas-NT                 2:08.93  
      28.78   32.72   34.34   33.09                                
  4 O'Keefe, Meghan E         18 So. Methodist-NT               2:08.98  
      29.16   32.69   33.52   33.61                                
  5 Alspaugh, Mackenzie R     18 Houston-GU                     2:09.04  
      29.08   32.68   33.39   33.89                                
  6 Owen, Maya                18 Houston-GU                     2:09.11  
      28.71   32.43   33.30   34.67                                
  7 Lewis, Bryn A             21 North Texas-NT                 2:09.35  
      29.37   33.16   33.83   32.99                                
  8 Ferrin, Hannah K          21 So. Methodist-NT               2:11.18  
      29.35   33.34   34.29   34.20                                
  9 Colunga, Gaby N           18 North Texas-NT                 2:11.26  
      30.20   33.40   34.16   33.50                                
 10 Calkins, Kenzie L         19 North Texas-NT                 2:13.26  
      30.41   33.70   34.67   34.48                                
 11 Nelson, Emma Mae M        21 Houston-GU                     2:17.17  
      30.67   34.16   36.21   36.13                                
 -- Justice, Lizzie E         20 Houston-GU                    X2:12.82  
      30.36   33.61   34.28   34.57                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindborg, Nathalie M      21 So. Methodist-NT                 23.77  
  2 Babok, Monika             20 So. Methodist-NT                 24.46  
  3 Parmenter, Nicole J       20 So. Methodist-NT                 24.59  
  4 McCord, Margaret          19 Houston-GU                       24.81  
  5 Ploetz, Becca A           21 North Texas-NT                   24.83  
  6 Vavourakis, Emily E       23 So. Methodist-NT                 24.87  
  7 Balcaen, Michelle F       18 North Texas-NT                   24.91  
  8 Gregory, Taylor           20 Houston-GU                       25.07  
  9 Bednjanec, Doroteja       19 Houston-GU                       25.15  
 10 Morrell, Krystan A        21 Houston-GU                       25.35  
 11 James, Zoe M              18 North Texas-NT                   25.46  
 12 Widacki, Alexis D         20 North Texas-NT                   26.03  
 -- Gardner, Jessica F        20 So. Methodist-NT                X25.50  
 -- Detka, Michelle A         17 Houston-GU                      X26.30  
 -- Parham, Lainey B          19 North Texas-NT                  X26.43  
 
Event 8  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lonnegren, Julia          23 Houston-GU                      310.87  
  2 Johnson, Catherine L      20 North Texas-NT                  276.15  
  3 Burgess, Natasha P        19 Houston-GU                      253.12  
  4 Taylor, Rebecca N         21 North Texas-NT                  248.47  
  5 Shedd, Danielle M         18 Houston-GU                      242.32  
  6 Covo, Delia V             22 North Texas-NT                  238.35  
  7 Jordan, Chelsea L         20 North Texas-NT                  204.00  
  8 Abercrombie, Jasmine T    18 North Texas-NT                 x179.32  
 -- Bliss, Bobbi L            19 North Texas-NT                     SCR  
 -- Kiaee, Zahra              17 North Texas-NT                     SCR  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindborg, Nathalie M      21 So. Methodist-NT                 51.14  
      24.84   26.30                                                
  2 Rangelova, Nina G         21 So. Methodist-NT                 52.19  
      25.26   26.93                                                
  3 Villars, Danielle C       19 So. Methodist-NT                 53.59  
      26.07   27.52                                                
  4 Fraser, Moira S           21 Houston-GU                       53.75  
      25.95   27.80                                                
  5 Ploetz, Becca A           21 North Texas-NT                   53.79  
      26.26   27.53                                                
  6 Vavourakis, Emily E       23 So. Methodist-NT                 54.11  
      26.07   28.04                                                
  7 Bocsa, Bianca A           18 North Texas-NT                   54.34  
      26.50   27.84                                                
  8 Donovan, Colleen M        20 Houston-GU                       54.54  
      26.69   27.85                                                
  9 Childs, Mackenzie I       18 North Texas-NT                   55.00  
      26.76   28.24                                                
 10 McCord, Margaret          19 Houston-GU                       55.65  
      26.67   28.98                                                
 11 Bednjanec, Doroteja       19 Houston-GU                       55.94  
      27.22   28.72                                                
 12 Jakopin, Natalie J        20 North Texas-NT                   57.14  
      27.36   29.78                                                
 -- Gardner, Jessica F        20 So. Methodist-NT                X55.74  
      27.22   28.52                                                
 -- Goertz, Haley M           18 North Texas-NT                  X56.80  
      27.16   29.64                                                
 -- Parham, Lainey B          19 North Texas-NT                  X57.10  
      27.25   29.85                                                
 -- Morrell, Krystan A        21 Houston-GU                      X57.73  
      28.02   29.71                                                
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arcila, Isabella          18 So. Methodist-NT               2:02.68  
      28.91   30.58   31.76   31.43                                
  2 Groteguth, Mona           20 North Texas-NT                 2:04.80  
      29.64   31.76   32.07   31.33                                
  3 Ballo, Kimmy D            21 Houston-GU                     2:07.13  
      30.06   32.34   32.50   32.23                                
  4 Matthews, Deanna R        20 So. Methodist-NT               2:07.74  
      29.26   32.19   33.25   33.04                                
  5 Manning, Sarah A          19 North Texas-NT                 2:10.88  
      30.66   32.54   33.73   33.95                                
  6 James, Zoe M              18 North Texas-NT                 2:11.53  
      31.21   33.15   33.85   33.32                                
  7 Derevyanik, Taylor C      18 Houston-GU                     2:11.60  
      31.53   33.65   33.28   33.14                                
  8 Alspaugh, Mackenzie R     18 Houston-GU                     2:12.66  
      30.68   33.64   34.21   34.13                                
  9 Colunga, Gaby N           18 North Texas-NT                 2:12.68  
      32.00   33.76   33.69   33.23                                
 10 Gutschenritter, Caitlin   18 So. Methodist-NT               2:16.89  
      32.09   34.91   35.12   34.77                                
 11 Blumenthal, Marissa S     20 Houston-GU                     2:18.36  
      33.04   35.17   35.49   34.66                                
 -- Gupta, Jarmila M          18 North Texas-NT                X2:16.62  
      32.92   34.46   35.02   34.22                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicol, Rachel E           19 So. Methodist-NT               2:17.75  
      32.26   35.60   35.27   34.62                                
  2 Rossum, Krista F          18 North Texas-NT                 2:18.97  
      32.48   36.42   35.00   35.07                                
  3 Kovacs, Reka              23 Houston-GU                     2:21.96  
      32.80   36.39   36.37   36.40                                
  4 Donadon, Erica            21 So. Methodist-NT               2:22.27  
      32.01   35.91   36.60   37.75                                
  5 Wozniak, Joanna           20 North Texas-NT                 2:27.13  
      33.30   37.02   37.77   39.04                                
  6 Tong, Chloe Y             19 North Texas-NT                 2:28.63  
      34.28   38.49   37.38   38.48                                
  7 Farrar, Chloe B           21 So. Methodist-NT               2:29.34  
      33.44   38.11   39.02   38.77                                
  8 Muslow, Sarida D          22 North Texas-NT                 2:29.51  
      33.60   37.83   38.48   39.60                                
  9 Pisarski, Holli L         21 Houston-GU                     2:30.57  
      33.97   38.61   39.26   38.73                                
 10 Newman, Jordan L          20 So. Methodist-NT               2:31.30  
      34.70   38.45   39.30   38.85                                
 11 Spano, Lauren E           20 Houston-GU                     2:36.49  
      35.40   39.74   41.31   40.04                                
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rangelova, Nina G         21 So. Methodist-NT               5:00.46  
      28.50   30.35   30.76   30.77   30.69   30.25   30.24   30.44
      29.67   28.79                                                
  2 Phillips, Kimmy A         19 North Texas-NT                 5:01.84  
      27.97   30.30   30.61   30.77   30.73   30.76   30.38   30.58
      30.09   29.65                                                
  3 McCall, Alice E           21 So. Methodist-NT               5:05.77  
      28.05   30.54   30.76   30.76   30.82   30.97   30.77   31.09
      31.27   30.74                                                
  4 Weickgenant, Catia C      22 North Texas-NT                 5:06.12  
      29.03   30.50   31.04   31.24   31.15   31.55   31.30   30.72
      30.27   29.32                                                
  5 Winn, Heather A           20 Houston-GU                     5:06.50  
      28.70   30.60   30.80   31.31   31.43   31.29   31.48   31.05
      30.58   29.26                                                
  6 Burkard, Jana             20 North Texas-NT                 5:07.25  
      28.24   30.20   30.72   31.20   31.07   30.95   31.28   31.72
      31.55   30.32                                                
  7 Ballo, Kimmy D            21 Houston-GU                     5:11.08  
      28.74   30.97   31.23   31.21   31.38   31.27   31.67   31.51
      31.85   31.25                                                
  8 Krane, Elizabeth W        18 So. Methodist-NT               5:11.74  
      28.79   31.37   31.83   31.92   31.69   31.18   31.36   31.49
      31.35   30.76                                                
  9 Justice, Lizzie E         20 Houston-GU                     5:12.86  
      29.13   31.20   31.55   31.78   32.07   31.50   31.72   31.62
      31.43   30.86                                                
 10 Ekelund, Rebecka          20 So. Methodist-NT               5:13.68  
      29.29   31.09   31.70   31.78   31.95   31.75   31.70   31.80
      31.46   31.16                                                
 11 Calkins, Kenzie L         19 North Texas-NT                 5:15.17  
      30.19   31.65   31.86   32.22   32.06   31.76   31.88   31.88
      31.52   30.15                                                
 12 Lowry, Laykin T           20 Houston-GU                     5:15.84  
      29.04   31.02   31.58   31.99   31.92   32.25   32.26   32.10
      32.23   31.45                                                
 -- Donovan, Colleen M        20 Houston-GU                    X5:10.59  
      28.70   31.14   31.46   31.85   31.66   31.78   31.59   31.10
      31.28   30.03                                                
 -- Meyer, Madison E          18 So. Methodist-NT              X5:13.88  
      29.10   31.18   31.73   31.90   32.02   32.04   31.87   32.07
      31.61   30.36                                                
 -- Nelson, Emma Mae M        21 Houston-GU                    X5:20.27  
      29.23   31.54   31.99   32.52   32.48   32.36   32.39   32.73
      33.01   32.02                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villars, Danielle C       19 So. Methodist-NT                 56.91  
      27.01   29.90                                                
  2 Babok, Monika             20 So. Methodist-NT                 58.33  
      28.06   30.27                                                
  3 Groteguth, Mona           20 North Texas-NT                   58.65  
      27.98   30.67                                                
  4 Owen, Maya                18 Houston-GU                       59.06  
      27.47   31.59                                                
  5 Bocsa, Bianca A           18 North Texas-NT                   59.34  
      27.96   31.38                                                
  6 Lewis, Bryn A             21 North Texas-NT                   59.39  
      28.25   31.14                                                
  7 Ferrin, Hannah K          21 So. Methodist-NT                 59.56  
      28.18   31.38                                                
  8 Criscuolo, Holly M        18 Houston-GU                     1:00.10  
      27.97   32.13                                                
  9 Parmenter, Nicole J       20 So. Methodist-NT               1:00.11  
      27.91   32.20                                                
 10 Alspaugh, Mackenzie R     18 Houston-GU                     1:00.20  
      28.37   31.83                                                
 11 Detka, Michelle A         17 Houston-GU                     1:00.78  
      28.19   32.59                                                
 12 Payne, Ashley S           18 North Texas-NT                 1:01.25  
      28.44   32.81                                                
 -- Derevyanik, Taylor C      18 Houston-GU                      X59.39  
      27.91   31.48                                                
 -- O'Keefe, Meghan E         18 So. Methodist-NT              X1:00.40  
      28.57   31.83                                                
 -- Colunga, Gaby N           18 North Texas-NT                X1:02.60  
      29.37   33.23                                                
 -- Widacki, Alexis D         20 North Texas-NT                X1:08.50  
      30.36   38.14                                                
 
Event 14  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lonnegren, Julia          23 Houston-GU                      290.47  
  2 Shedd, Danielle M         18 Houston-GU                      278.47  
  3 Burgess, Natasha P        19 Houston-GU                      276.22  
  4 Johnson, Catherine L      20 North Texas-NT                  237.67  
  5 Taylor, Rebecca N         21 North Texas-NT                  236.10  
  6 Covo, Delia V             22 North Texas-NT                  228.67  
  7 Abercrombie, Jasmine T    18 North Texas-NT                  193.12  
  8 Jordan, Chelsea L         20 North Texas-NT                 x185.55  
  9 Kiaee, Zahra              17 North Texas-NT                 x146.17  
 -- Bliss, Bobbi L            19 North Texas-NT                     SCR  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossum, Krista F          18 North Texas-NT                 2:05.41  
      28.15   32.40   35.02   29.84                                
  2 Nicol, Rachel E           19 So. Methodist-NT               2:08.84  
      29.66   34.72   34.88   29.58                                
  3 Matthews, Deanna R        20 So. Methodist-NT               2:09.30  
      28.76   32.58   37.62   30.34                                
  4 Kovacs, Reka              23 Houston-GU                     2:09.37  
      29.08   33.97   36.48   29.84                                
  5 Wozniak, Joanna           20 North Texas-NT                 2:12.34  
      29.17   34.50   37.27   31.40                                
  6 Payne, Ashley S           18 North Texas-NT                 2:12.85  
      28.97   34.14   38.65   31.09                                
  7 McCall, Alice E           21 So. Methodist-NT               2:13.42  
      29.02   35.12   39.08   30.20                                
  8 Krane, Elizabeth W        18 So. Methodist-NT               2:13.51  
      28.70   34.58   39.55   30.68                                
  9 Lowry, Laykin T           20 Houston-GU                     2:16.80  
      29.18   34.84   42.33   30.45                                
 10 Spano, Lauren E           20 Houston-GU                     2:17.65  
      30.00   35.40   39.82   32.43                                
 11 Justice, Lizzie E         20 Houston-GU                     2:18.16  
      29.67   35.70   40.90   31.89                                
 12 Jakopin, Natalie J        20 North Texas-NT                 2:18.40  
      30.15   34.23   43.03   30.99                                
 -- O'Keefe, Meghan E         18 So. Methodist-NT              X2:14.84  
      29.11   35.39   38.64   31.70                                
 -- Criscuolo, Holly M        18 Houston-GU                    X2:17.68  
      28.91   35.32   42.85   30.60                                
 -- Gupta, Jarmila M          18 North Texas-NT                X2:18.57  
      31.98   34.08   40.72   31.79                                
 -- Tong, Chloe Y             19 North Texas-NT                X2:18.61  
      30.65   35.33   40.48   32.15                                
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Methodist University-NT  'A'                       1:34.62  
     1) Arcila, Isabella 18             2) Babok, Monika 20               
     3) Lindborg, Nathalie M 21         4) Rangelova, Nina G 21           
       24.62    22.57    23.50    23.93                                    
  2 Southern Methodist University-NT  'B'                       1:38.24  
     1) Parmenter, Nicole J 20          2) Vavourakis, Emily E 23         
     3) Farrar, Chloe B 21              4) Donadon, Erica 21              
       24.74    24.06    25.08    24.36                                    
  3 Houston, University of-GU  'A'                              1:38.53  
     1) McCord, Margaret 19             2) Bednjanec, Doroteja 19         
     3) Owen, Maya 18                   4) Fraser, Moira S 21             
       25.15    24.71    24.56    24.11                                    
  4 North Texas, University of-NT  'A'                          1:38.67  
     1) Ploetz, Becca A 21              2) Bocsa, Bianca A 18             
     3) Balcaen, Michelle F 18          4) Weickgenant, Catia C 22        
       25.16    24.09    24.78    24.64                                    
  5 Houston, University of-GU  'B'                              1:40.04  
     1) Gregory, Taylor 20              2) Winn, Heather A 20             
     3) Morrell, Krystan A 21           4) Derevyanik, Taylor C 18        
       25.16    25.06    25.34    24.48                                    
  6 Southern Methodist University-NT  'C'                      x1:42.28  
     1) Farrar, Lexi B 19               2) Gardner, Jessica F 20          
     3) Meyer, Madison E 18             4) Ferrin, Hannah K 21            
       26.46    25.15    25.32    25.35                                    
  7 North Texas, University of-NT  'B'                          1:42.49  
     1) Childs, Mackenzie I 18          2) Manning, Sarah A 19            
     3) Widacki, Alexis D 20            4) Muslow, Sarida D 22            
       25.65    25.77    25.34    25.73                                    
  8 North Texas, University of-NT  'C'                         x1:43.24  
     1) Goertz, Haley M 18              2) Parham, Lainey B 19            
     3) Phillips, Kimmy A 19            4) Lewis, Bryn A 21               
       26.25    26.03    25.50    25.46                                    
  9 Houston, University of-GU  'C'                             x1:45.02  
     1) Detka, Michelle A 17            2) Pisarski, Holli L 21           
     3) Blumenthal, Marissa S 20        4) Nelson, Emma Mae M 21          
       26.22    25.53    27.21    26.06