Recap

Licensed to University of Houston                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                         UH V SMU 11-2-13 - 11/2/2013                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:38.01  D1 A
        1:38.81  D1 B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Methodist University-NT  'A'                       1:45.44        
     1) Parmenter, Nicole J             2) r:+0.31 Nicol, Rachel          
     3) r:+0.18 Babok, Monika           4) r:+0.02 Lindborg, Nathalie     
              27.25       56.97 (29.72)     1:22.26 (25.29)     1:45.44 (23.18)
  2 Houston University-GU  'A'                                  1:46.89        
     1) Gregory, Taylor M               2) r:+0.38 Balkom, Cameron        
     3) r:+0.30 Detka, Michelle         4) r:+0.46 McCord, Maggie         
              26.68       57.42 (30.74)     1:23.02 (25.60)     1:46.89 (23.87)
  3 Houston University-GU  'B'                                  1:49.35        
     1) Derevyanik, Taylor C            2) r:+0.30 Lehman, Marissa        
     3) r:+0.28 Criscuolo, Holly        4) r:+0.18 Morrell, Krystan       
              27.16       59.56 (32.40)     1:25.71 (26.15)     1:49.35 (23.64)
  4 Houston University-GU  'C'                                 x1:52.22        
     1) Williams, Jasmine M             2) r:+0.28 Young, Samantha        
     3) r:+0.25 Lowry, Laykin           4) r:+0.12 Schultz, Lindsay       
              28.93     1:01.31 (32.38)     1:28.00 (26.69)     1:52.22 (24.22)
  5 Southern Methodist University-NT  'B'                       1:54.71        
     1) Balke, Rachel I                 2) r:+0.25 Newman, Jordan         
     3) r:+0.24 McCall, Alice           4) r:+0.00 Farrar, Alexandria     
              28.83     1:01.42 (32.59)     1:28.89 (27.47)     1:54.71 (25.82)
  6 Southern Methodist University-NT  'C'                      x2:00.63        
     1) Jensen, Brooke M                2) r:+0.57 Schauwecker, Natalie   
     3) r:+0.30 Butz, Samantha          4) r:+0.19 Gutschenritter, Caitlin
              30.40     1:05.82 (35.42)     1:33.84 (28.02)     2:00.63 (26.79)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justice, Lizzie E            Houston-GU                    10:29.61        
     r:+0.85  28.94       59.72 (30.78)     1:30.86 (31.14)     2:02.10 (31.24)
        2:33.41 (31.31)     3:04.92 (31.51)     3:36.59 (31.67)     4:08.24 (31.65)
        4:40.12 (31.88)     5:11.77 (31.65)     5:43.55 (31.78)     6:15.48 (31.93)
        6:47.50 (32.02)     7:19.48 (31.98)     7:51.49 (32.01)     8:23.27 (31.78)
        8:55.25 (31.98)     9:27.02 (31.77)     9:58.65 (31.63)    10:29.61 (30.96)
  2 Alspaugh, Mackenzie R        Houston-GU                    10:41.65        
     r:+0.78  29.05     1:00.55 (31.50)     1:32.69 (32.14)     2:04.46 (31.77)
        2:36.54 (32.08)     3:08.98 (32.44)     3:41.28 (32.30)     4:13.51 (32.23)
        4:46.01 (32.50)     5:18.45 (32.44)     5:50.88 (32.43)     6:23.22 (32.34)
        6:55.52 (32.30)     7:27.78 (32.26)     8:00.41 (32.63)     8:32.91 (32.50)
        9:05.49 (32.58)     9:37.98 (32.49)    10:10.25 (32.27)    10:41.65 (31.40)
  3 Ortiz, Leah G                Houston-GU                    10:52.79        
     r:+0.67  28.97     1:00.56 (31.59)     1:32.24 (31.68)     2:04.14 (31.90)
        2:35.81 (31.67)     3:07.86 (32.05)     3:40.12 (32.26)     4:12.84 (32.72)
        4:45.64 (32.80)     5:19.05 (33.41)     5:52.32 (33.27)     6:25.76 (33.44)
        6:58.97 (33.21)     7:32.76 (33.79)     8:06.40 (33.64)     8:40.21 (33.81)
        9:13.74 (33.53)     9:47.17 (33.43)    10:20.26 (33.09)    10:52.79 (32.53)
  4 Hobbins, Rachel V            Houston-GU                   x10:55.39        
     r:+0.82  30.04     1:02.64 (32.60)     1:35.94 (33.30)     2:09.09 (33.15)
        2:42.16 (33.07)     3:15.18 (33.02)     3:48.27 (33.09)     4:21.59 (33.32)
        4:54.83 (33.24)     5:27.61 (32.78)     6:00.20 (32.59)     6:33.16 (32.96)
        7:06.07 (32.91)     7:39.19 (33.12)     8:12.10 (32.91)     8:44.98 (32.88)
        9:17.89 (32.91)     9:51.02 (33.13)    10:23.97 (32.95)    10:55.39 (31.42)
  5 Krane, Elizabeth W           SMU-NT                        10:59.83        
     r:+0.81  29.46     1:01.43 (31.97)     1:34.17 (32.74)     2:07.13 (32.96)
        2:39.92 (32.79)     3:12.93 (33.01)     3:46.14 (33.21)     4:19.18 (33.04)
        4:52.61 (33.43)     5:26.00 (33.39)     5:59.44 (33.44)     6:32.95 (33.51)
        7:06.29 (33.34)     7:39.75 (33.46)     8:13.14 (33.39)     8:46.34 (33.20)
        9:19.90 (33.56)     9:53.36 (33.46)    10:26.54 (33.18)    10:59.83 (33.29)
  6 Meyer, Madison E             SMU-NT                        11:03.22        
     r:+0.85  30.56     1:03.25 (32.69)     1:36.47 (33.22)     2:09.47 (33.00)
        2:42.91 (33.44)     3:16.37 (33.46)     3:49.60 (33.23)     4:22.89 (33.29)
        4:56.26 (33.37)     5:29.82 (33.56)     6:03.33 (33.51)     6:36.98 (33.65)
        7:10.66 (33.68)     7:44.26 (33.60)     8:17.80 (33.54)     8:51.50 (33.70)
        9:25.00 (33.50)     9:58.32 (33.32)    10:31.72 (33.40)    11:03.22 (31.50)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:43.91  D1 A
        1:47.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rangelova, Nina G            SMU-NT                         1:50.38        
     r:+0.75  25.92       53.49 (27.57)     1:21.70 (28.21)     1:50.38 (28.68)
  2 Winn, Heather A              Houston-GU                     1:51.84        
     r:+0.72  26.20       54.29 (28.09)     1:22.89 (28.60)     1:51.84 (28.95)
  3 Bezan, Ursa                  SMU-NT                         1:54.19        
     r:+0.81  26.64       55.26 (28.62)     1:24.38 (29.12)     1:54.19 (29.81)
  4 Owens, Maya R                Houston-GU                     1:55.84        
     r:+0.75  27.12       55.88 (28.76)     1:25.55 (29.67)     1:55.84 (30.29)
  5 Schultz, Lindsay N           Houston-GU                     1:56.65        
     r:+0.75  27.40       57.20 (29.80)     1:27.02 (29.82)     1:56.65 (29.63)
  6 Lowry, Laykin T              Houston-GU                    x1:57.21        
     r:+0.84  28.10       57.65 (29.55)     1:27.63 (29.98)     1:57.21 (29.58)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          51.97  D1 A
          55.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arcila, Isabella             SMU-NT                           56.20        
              27.59       56.20 (28.61)                                        
  2 Derevyanik, Taylor C         Houston-GU                       58.05        
              28.43       58.05 (29.62)                                        
  3 Matthews, Deanna R           SMU-NT                           58.11        
              28.46       58.11 (29.65)                                        
  4 Gregory, Taylor M            Houston-GU                       58.44        
              28.24       58.44 (30.20)                                        
  5 Parmenter, Nicole J          SMU-NT                           59.00        
              28.36       59.00 (30.64)                                        
  6 Bednjanec, Dora              Houston-GU                     1:01.21        
              29.00     1:01.21 (32.21)                                        
  7 Williams, Jasmine M          Houston-GU                    x1:02.09        
              30.39     1:02.09 (31.70)                                        
  8 Gutschenritter, Caitlin      SMU-NT                        x1:04.20        
              31.45     1:04.20 (32.75)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.19  D1 A
        1:02.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicol, Rachel E              SMU-NT                         1:04.98        
     r:+0.81  30.61     1:04.98 (34.37)                                        
  2 Balkom, Cameron A            Houston-GU                     1:08.36        
     r:+0.76  32.49     1:08.36 (35.87)                                        
  3 Lehman, Marissa N            Houston-GU                     1:09.59        
     r:+0.74  32.92     1:09.59 (36.67)                                        
  4 Newman, Jordan L             SMU-NT                         1:10.75        
     r:+0.72  33.31     1:10.75 (37.44)                                        
  5 Young, Samantha M            Houston-GU                     1:10.84        
     r:+0.72  33.81     1:10.84 (37.03)                                        
  6 Hobbins, Rachel V            Houston-GU                    x1:11.89        
     r:+0.83  34.51     1:11.89 (37.38)                                        
  7 Schauwecker, Natalie M       SMU-NT                         1:16.38        
     r:+0.83  36.01     1:16.38 (40.37)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.54  D1 A
        1:59.59  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Laykin T              Houston-GU                     2:06.57        
     r:+0.77  28.70     1:00.69 (31.99)     1:33.20 (32.51)     2:06.57 (33.37)
  2 Justice, Lizzie E            Houston-GU                     2:09.21        
     r:+0.88  29.97     1:02.79 (32.82)     1:36.13 (33.34)     2:09.21 (33.08)
  3 Alspaugh, Mackenzie R        Houston-GU                     2:10.06        
     r:+0.81  29.45     1:02.75 (33.30)     1:36.48 (33.73)     2:10.06 (33.58)
  4 McCall, Alice E              SMU-NT                         2:10.22        
     r:+0.82  28.68     1:01.25 (32.57)     1:35.60 (34.35)     2:10.22 (34.62)
  5 Criscuolo, Holly M           Houston-GU                    x2:12.13        
     r:+0.79  29.80     1:03.37 (33.57)     1:37.60 (34.23)     2:12.13 (34.53)
 -- Butz, Samantha N             SMU-NT                              DQ        
     r:+0.70  30.42     1:04.80 (34.38)     1:40.16 (35.36)          DQ (36.28)
 -- Farrar, Alexandria B         SMU-NT                             SCR        
 -- Arcila, Isabella             SMU-NT                             SCR        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.99  D1 A
          22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindborg, Nathalie M         SMU-NT                           23.95        
          r:+0.76                                                              
  2 McCord, Maggie A             Houston-GU                       23.97        
          r:+0.76                                                              
  3 Morrell, Krystan A           Houston-GU                       24.14        
          r:+0.72                                                              
  4 Arcila, Isabella             SMU-NT                           24.20        
          r:+0.69                                                              
  5 Rangelova, Nina G            SMU-NT                           24.33        
          r:+0.74                                                              
  6 Owens, Maya R                Houston-GU                       24.70        
          r:+0.77                                                              
  7 Hamrick, Michaela N          Houston-GU                      x25.48        
          r:+0.74                                                              
  8 Farrar, Alexandria B         SMU-NT                          x26.37        
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgess, Natasha             Houston-GU                      291.60        
  2 Olanski, Taylor              Houston-GU                      269.63        
  3 Shedd, Danielle              Houston-GU                      262.27        
  4 Lindsay, Margaret W          SMU-NT                          234.75        
  5 Lamb, Lauren G               SMU-NT                          207.30        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.96  D1 A
          49.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindborg, Nathalie M         SMU-NT                           51.40        
     r:+0.77  24.89       51.40 (26.51)                                        
  2 Winn, Heather A              Houston-GU                       52.51        
     r:+0.76  25.56       52.51 (26.95)                                        
  3 Morrell, Krystan A           Houston-GU                       52.60        
     r:+0.72  25.44       52.60 (27.16)                                        
  4 Schultz, Lindsay N           Houston-GU                       53.00        
     r:+0.72  25.55       53.00 (27.45)                                        
  5 Bezan, Ursa                  SMU-NT                           53.55        
     r:+0.82  26.02       53.55 (27.53)                                        
  6 McCord, Maggie A             Houston-GU                      x53.60        
     r:+0.73  25.61       53.60 (27.99)                                        
  7 Meyer, Madison E             SMU-NT                           57.86        
     r:+0.77  28.05       57.86 (29.81)                                        
  8 Schauwecker, Natalie M       SMU-NT                        x1:01.69        
     r:+0.87  29.53     1:01.69 (32.16)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.71  D1 A
        1:59.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Deanna R           SMU-NT                         2:02.25        
              29.09     1:00.04 (30.95)     1:31.71 (31.67)     2:02.25 (30.54)
  2 Arcila, Isabella             SMU-NT                         2:02.46        
              29.96     1:00.76 (30.80)     1:31.89 (31.13)     2:02.46 (30.57)
  3 Derevyanik, Taylor C         Houston-GU                     2:09.14        
              30.25     1:02.53 (32.28)     1:35.30 (32.77)     2:09.14 (33.84)
  4 Williams, Jasmine M          Houston-GU                     2:13.22        
              31.42     1:04.90 (33.48)     1:39.19 (34.29)     2:13.22 (34.03)
  5 Bednjanec, Dora              Houston-GU                     2:15.69        
              31.66     1:06.07 (34.41)     1:41.02 (34.95)     2:15.69 (34.67)
  6 Alspaugh, Mackenzie R        Houston-GU                    x2:17.10        
              32.25     1:06.92 (34.67)     1:42.08 (35.16)     2:17.10 (35.02)
  7 Gutschenritter, Caitlin      SMU-NT                         2:18.47        
              32.49     1:07.20 (34.71)     1:43.27 (36.07)     2:18.47 (35.20)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.29  D1 A
        2:15.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicol, Rachel E              SMU-NT                         2:19.63        
     r:+0.83  32.16     1:07.53 (35.37)     1:44.09 (36.56)     2:19.63 (35.54)
  2 Balkom, Cameron A            Houston-GU                     2:28.40        
     r:+0.77  33.72     1:11.84 (38.12)     1:50.02 (38.18)     2:28.40 (38.38)
  3 Lehman, Marissa N            Houston-GU                     2:29.12        
     r:+0.74  33.70     1:11.46 (37.76)     1:50.31 (38.85)     2:29.12 (38.81)
  4 Young, Samantha M            Houston-GU                     2:29.65        
     r:+0.72  34.38     1:12.33 (37.95)     1:50.94 (38.61)     2:29.65 (38.71)
  5 Newman, Jordan L             SMU-NT                         2:31.24        
     r:+0.72  34.29     1:12.29 (38.00)     1:51.62 (39.33)     2:31.24 (39.62)
  6 Hobbins, Rachel V            Houston-GU                    x2:38.09        
     r:+0.85  35.82     1:15.92 (40.10)     1:57.18 (41.26)     2:38.09 (40.91)
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:37.01  D1 A
        4:47.79  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rangelova, Nina G            SMU-NT                         4:59.16        
     r:+0.87  28.03       58.27 (30.24)     1:28.88 (30.61)     1:59.66 (30.78)
        2:30.12 (30.46)     2:59.83 (29.71)     3:29.27 (29.44)     3:59.11 (29.84)
        4:29.18 (30.07)     4:59.16 (29.98)                                        
  2 Winn, Heather A              Houston-GU                     5:03.71        
     r:+0.72  28.04       58.33 (30.29)     1:29.10 (30.77)     1:59.91 (30.81)
        2:30.29 (30.38)     3:00.28 (29.99)     3:30.68 (30.40)     4:00.99 (30.31)
        4:32.22 (31.23)     5:03.71 (31.49)                                        
  3 Justice, Lizzie E            Houston-GU                     5:09.41        
     r:+0.87  28.94       59.55 (30.61)     1:30.62 (31.07)     2:01.77 (31.15)
        2:32.89 (31.12)     3:04.01 (31.12)     3:35.52 (31.51)     4:07.21 (31.69)
        4:38.66 (31.45)     5:09.41 (30.75)                                        
  4 Hamrick, Michaela N          Houston-GU                     5:13.51        
     r:+0.76  28.57       59.14 (30.57)     1:30.77 (31.63)     2:02.83 (32.06)
        2:35.09 (32.26)     3:07.45 (32.36)     3:40.00 (32.55)     4:11.86 (31.86)
        4:43.91 (32.05)     5:13.51 (29.60)                                        
  5 McCall, Alice E              SMU-NT                         5:13.68        
     r:+0.87  28.48       59.33 (30.85)     1:31.00 (31.67)     2:02.81 (31.81)
        2:34.73 (31.92)     3:06.71 (31.98)     3:38.86 (32.15)     4:10.96 (32.10)
        4:42.87 (31.91)     5:13.68 (30.81)                                        
  6 Jensen, Brooke M             SMU-NT                         5:19.76        
     r:+0.94  29.09     1:00.06 (30.97)     1:31.74 (31.68)     2:03.92 (32.18)
        2:36.25 (32.33)     3:08.72 (32.47)     3:41.29 (32.57)     4:14.27 (32.98)
        4:47.49 (33.22)     5:19.76 (32.27)                                        
  7 Ortiz, Leah G                Houston-GU                    x5:20.92        
     r:+0.68  28.57       59.40 (30.83)     1:32.05 (32.65)     2:05.20 (33.15)
        2:38.05 (32.85)     3:11.11 (33.06)     3:44.13 (33.02)     4:17.27 (33.14)
        4:49.46 (32.19)     5:20.92 (31.46)                                        
  8 Krane, Elizabeth W           SMU-NT                        x5:23.82        
     r:+0.79  29.25     1:01.36 (32.11)     1:34.15 (32.79)     2:07.17 (33.02)
        2:40.40 (33.23)     3:13.28 (32.88)     3:46.31 (33.03)     4:19.11 (32.80)
        4:51.79 (32.68)     5:23.82 (32.03)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          51.90  D1 A
          54.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Maya R                Houston-GU                       58.19        
     r:+0.73  27.02       58.19 (31.17)                                        
  2 Criscuolo, Holly M           Houston-GU                       58.51        
     r:+0.83  27.74       58.51 (30.77)                                        
  3 Babok, Monika                SMU-NT                           58.88        
     r:+0.75  27.88       58.88 (31.00)                                        
  4 Detka, Michelle A            Houston-GU                       59.34        
     r:+0.82  27.77       59.34 (31.57)                                        
  5 Bezan, Ursa                  SMU-NT                           59.99        
     r:+0.82  28.00       59.99 (31.99)                                        
  6 Gregory, Taylor M            Houston-GU                    x1:00.08        
     r:+0.74  27.69     1:00.08 (32.39)                                        
  7 Parmenter, Nicole J          SMU-NT                         1:01.94        
     r:+0.75  27.66     1:01.94 (34.28)                                        
  8 Butz, Samantha N             SMU-NT                        x1:03.06        
     r:+0.73  29.83     1:03.06 (33.23)                                        
 -- Balke, Rachel I              SMU-NT                             SCR        
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olanski, Taylor              Houston-GU                      312.38        
  2 Shedd, Danielle              Houston-GU                      303.75        
  3 Burgess, Natasha             Houston-GU                      300.08        
  4 Lindsay, Margaret W          SMU-NT                          240.98        
  5 Lamb, Lauren G               SMU-NT                          210.53        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:55.72  D1 A
        2:02.59  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Deanna R           SMU-NT                         2:07.25        
     r:+0.87  28.44     1:00.11 (31.67)     1:37.75 (37.64)     2:07.25 (29.50)
  2 Nicol, Rachel E              SMU-NT                         2:09.36        
     r:+0.80  29.39     1:04.62 (35.23)     1:39.22 (34.60)     2:09.36 (30.14)
  3 Derevyanik, Taylor C         Houston-GU                     2:11.38        
     r:+0.77  27.10       59.19 (32.09)     1:38.79 (39.60)     2:11.38 (32.59)
  4 Young, Samantha M            Houston-GU                     2:12.40        
     r:+0.69  29.83     1:03.17 (33.34)     1:41.89 (38.72)     2:12.40 (30.51)
  5 Lowry, Laykin T              Houston-GU                     2:13.37        
     r:+0.78  28.19     1:02.25 (34.06)     1:43.61 (41.36)     2:13.37 (29.76)
  6 Krane, Elizabeth W           SMU-NT                         2:16.87        
     r:+0.80  28.82     1:04.28 (35.46)     1:44.60 (40.32)     2:16.87 (32.27)
  7 Lehman, Marissa N            Houston-GU                    x2:19.06        
     r:+0.73  30.60     1:07.96 (37.36)     1:46.44 (38.48)     2:19.06 (32.62)
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:29.65  D1 A
        1:30.43  D1 B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Methodist University-NT  'A'                       1:34.84        
     1) Arcila, Isabella                2) r:+0.32 Rangelova, Nina        
     3) r:+0.13 Babok, Monika           4) r:+0.20 Lindborg, Nathalie     
     r:+0.67  23.90       47.50 (23.60)     1:11.45 (23.95)     1:34.84 (23.39)
  2 Houston University-GU  'A'                                  1:36.62        
     1) McCord, Maggie A                2) r:+0.46 Owens, Maya            
     3) r:+0.20 Winn, Heather           4) r:+0.26 Morrell, Krystan       
     r:+0.73  24.49       48.76 (24.27)     1:12.92 (24.16)     1:36.62 (23.70)
  3 Houston University-GU  'B'                                  1:37.61        
     1) Schultz, Lindsay N              2) r:+0.36 Hamrick, Michaela      
     3) r:+0.36 Bednjanec, Dora         4) r:+0.33 Gregory, Taylor        
     r:+0.71  24.76       49.46 (24.70)     1:13.82 (24.36)     1:37.61 (23.79)
  4 Southern Methodist University-NT  'B'                       1:39.77        
     1) Bezan, Ursa                     2) r:+0.10 Parmenter, Nicole      
     3) r:+0.16 McCall, Alice           4) r:+0.10 Balke, Rachel          
     r:+0.78  25.05       49.38 (24.33)     1:14.93 (25.55)     1:39.77 (24.84)
  5 Houston University-GU  'C'                                 x1:41.00        
     1) Criscuolo, Holly M              2) r:+0.29 Alspaugh, Mackenzie    
     3) r:+0.32 Detka, Michelle         4) r:+0.32 Williams, Jasmine      
     r:+0.78  25.58       50.51 (24.93)     1:15.60 (25.09)     1:41.00 (25.40)
 -- Southern Methodist University-NT  'C'                            DQ        
     1) Meyer, Madison E                2) r:-0.01 Farrar, Alexandria     
     3) r:+0.77 Schauwecker, Natalie    4) r:+0.27 Jensen, Brooke         
     r:+0.72  27.29       53.45 (26.16)     1:21.84 (28.39)          DQ (26.24)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Houston University                  158   2. Southern Methodist University       141